OK Orions Sprinthelg 2008, Individuelltlö 2008-06-07 12:09
Sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                        



H60  (7)                             2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(118)   3(102)  4(119)  5(111)  6(120)   7(122)   8(121)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(100)       M         

     1       6 Björn Linnersjö               14:43     1:50     2:35     3:37    4:40    6:40    8:35     9:22    10:14   11:39    12:07   13:25    14:13   14:43         
               Ronneby OK                              1:50     0:45     1:02    1:03    2:00    1:55     0:47     0:52    1:25     0:28    1:18     0:48    0:30         
     2       2 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             15:12     2:00     2:45     4:06    4:59    6:50    8:41     9:29    10:22   12:09    12:40   13:49    14:43   15:12         
               Värend GN OL                            2:00     0:45     1:21    0:53    1:51    1:51     0:48     0:53    1:47     0:31    1:09     0:54    0:29         
     3       1 Peo Bengtsson                 16:59     2:14     3:02     4:13    5:23    7:33    9:39    10:47    11:42   13:41    14:16   15:22    16:23   16:59         
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     2:14     0:48     1:11    1:10    2:10    2:06     1:08     0:55    1:59     0:35    1:06     1:01    0:36         
     4       8 Ulf Svahn                     17:05     2:10     2:54     3:56    5:00    6:45    8:26     9:22    10:11   12:11    14:27   15:36    16:33   17:05         
               Ronneby OK                              2:10     0:44     1:02    1:04    1:45    1:41     0:56     0:49    2:00     2:16    1:09     0:57    0:32         
     5       3 Lars Gunnar Bengtsson         17:41     2:11     2:59     4:22    5:31    7:46   11:26    12:26    13:19   14:48    15:19   16:17    17:11   17:41         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:11     0:48     1:23    1:09    2:15    3:40     1:00     0:53    1:29     0:31    0:58     0:54    0:30         
     6       5 Raimo Salminen                21:01     2:42     3:43     5:09    6:48    9:17   11:40    12:58    14:08   17:12    17:54   19:14    20:24   21:01         
               Växjö OK                                2:42     1:01     1:26    1:39    2:29    2:23     1:18     1:10    3:04     0:42    1:20     1:10    0:37         

             4 Kjell Månsson                Felst.     2:06     2:54     3:55   -----    6:26    8:15     9:14    10:14   11:41    12:15   13:33    14:21   14:48         
               Ronneby OK                              2:06     0:48     1:01            2:31    1:49     0:59     1:00    1:27     0:34    1:18     0:48    0:27         



H45  (5)                             2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(118)   2(124)   3(119)  4(106)  5(111)  6(125)   7(122)   8(128)  9(112)  10(113) 11(100)        M                 

     1      10 Göran Månsson                 15:25     1:48     2:40     3:58    5:30    6:14    8:01     9:24    10:25   12:49    13:59   14:57    15:25                 
               OK Dacke                                1:48     0:52     1:18    1:32    0:44    1:47     1:23     1:01    2:24     1:10    0:58     0:28                 
     2      14 Arne Klintberg                15:32     1:44     2:46     4:10    5:38    6:24    8:20     9:46    10:35   12:56    14:01   15:02    15:32                 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:44     1:02     1:24    1:28    0:46    1:56     1:26     0:49    2:21     1:05    1:01     0:30                 
     3      13 Troels Christensen            15:53     1:47     2:50     4:33    6:01    6:48    8:35     9:55    11:01   13:22    14:32   15:26    15:53                 
               Ballerup OK                             1:47     1:03     1:43    1:28    0:47    1:47     1:20     1:06    2:21     1:10    0:54     0:27                 
     4       9 Lars Eklund                   18:16     2:24     3:33     5:00    6:37    7:26    9:45    11:19    12:18   15:02    16:43   17:47    18:16                 
               Växjö OK                                2:24     1:09     1:27    1:37    0:49    2:19     1:34     0:59    2:44     1:41    1:04     0:29                 
     5      11 Johan Ryberg                  18:33     2:04     3:01     4:37    6:17    7:16    9:41    11:20    12:30   15:26    16:47   17:58    18:33                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                2:04     0:57     1:36    1:40    0:59    2:25     1:39     1:10    2:56     1:21    1:11     0:35                 



H21  (13)                            3.0 km   15 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(124)   3(119)  4(111)  5(127)  6(125)   7(128)   8(122)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(129) 13(117) 14(113) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      20 Palle Korsbæk                 15:18     1:20     2:20     3:30    5:09    6:25    7:25     8:26     9:07   10:48    11:10   11:50    12:46   13:27   14:09 
               St. Binderup OK                         1:20     1:00     1:10    1:39    1:16    1:00     1:01     0:41    1:41     0:22    0:40     0:56    0:41    0:42 
                                                      14:58    15:18                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:20                                                                                                      
     2      28 Jakob Bengtsson               15:38     1:22     2:19     3:31    4:55    6:17    7:25     8:29     9:18   10:52    11:13   11:58    12:57   13:37   14:27 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:22     0:57     1:12    1:24    1:22    1:08     1:04     0:49    1:34     0:21    0:45     0:59    0:40    0:50 
                                                      15:14    15:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47     0:24                                                                                                      
     3      18 Rasmus Ødum                   16:49     1:43     2:43     3:57    5:27    6:53    8:16     9:22    10:07   11:50    12:15   12:57    14:00   14:43   15:35 
               OK Øst                                  1:43     1:00     1:14    1:30    1:26    1:23     1:06     0:45    1:43     0:25    0:42     1:03    0:43    0:52 
                                                      16:24    16:49                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:25                                                                                                      
     4      27 Stefan Berglin                17:18     1:27     2:47     4:01    5:38    7:07    8:22     9:27    10:14   12:06    12:31   13:18    14:26   15:11   15:57 
               OK Dacke                                1:27     1:20     1:14    1:37    1:29    1:15     1:05     0:47    1:52     0:25    0:47     1:08    0:45    0:46 
                                                      16:51    17:18                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54     0:27                                                                                                      
     5      23 Mattias Jonsson               17:55     1:27     2:26     3:42    5:17    6:57    8:12    10:10    11:04   12:48    13:18   14:03    15:07   15:52   16:35 
               Nybro OK                                1:27     0:59     1:16    1:35    1:40    1:15     1:58     0:54    1:44     0:30    0:45     1:04    0:45    0:43 
                                                      17:27    17:55                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52     0:28                                                                                                      
     6      24 Gabriel Bengtsson             18:11     1:29     2:45     4:09    5:47    7:15    8:50     9:54    10:40   12:35    12:59   13:52    14:53   15:36   16:53 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:29     1:16     1:24    1:38    1:28    1:35     1:04     0:46    1:55     0:24    0:53     1:01    0:43    1:17 
                                                      17:44    18:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51     0:27                                                                                                      
     7      21 Tim Falck Weber               18:28     1:32     2:53     4:26    6:02    7:38    9:05    10:18    11:13   13:06    13:32   14:18    15:29   16:15   17:13 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:32     1:21     1:33    1:36    1:36    1:27     1:13     0:55    1:53     0:26    0:46     1:11    0:46    0:58 
                                                      18:06    18:28                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:22                                                                                                      
     8      29 Claus Bobach                  20:05     1:41     3:01     4:34    6:24    8:29    9:51    11:00    11:55   14:11    14:39   15:34    16:51   17:46   18:31 
               Aalborg OK                              1:41     1:20     1:33    1:50    2:05    1:22     1:09     0:55    2:16     0:28    0:55     1:17    0:55    0:45 
                                                      19:32    20:05                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:33                                                                                                      
     9      15 David Runemalm                20:08     1:40     2:44     4:13    5:52    8:34    9:49    11:01    11:50   13:51    14:15   15:11    16:19   17:05   18:46 
               Nybro OK                                1:40     1:04     1:29    1:39    2:42    1:15     1:12     0:49    2:01     0:24    0:56     1:08    0:46    1:41 
                                                      19:42    20:08                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56     0:26                                                                                                      
    10      26 Lasse Korsbæk                 20:20     1:42     4:17     5:30    6:56    8:42   10:42    11:51    12:41   14:25    14:50   15:34    16:37   17:18   18:22 
               St. Binderup OK                         1:42     2:35     1:13    1:26    1:46    2:00     1:09     0:50    1:44     0:25    0:44     1:03    0:41    1:04 
                                                      19:56    20:20                                                                                                      
                                                       1:34     0:24                                                                                                      
    11      22 Daniel Halvardsson            22:23     1:44     3:00     4:37    6:21    8:41   10:57    12:03    13:07   15:49    16:17   17:14    18:27   19:18   20:52 
               Växjö OK                                1:44     1:16     1:37    1:44    2:20    2:16     1:06     1:04    2:42     0:28    0:57     1:13    0:51    1:34 
                                                      21:52    22:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00     0:31                                                                                                      
    12      17 Petter Andersson              23:48     1:48     3:05     4:54    7:16    9:33   11:42    13:29    14:35   16:46    17:14   18:08    19:21   20:11   22:19 
               Växjö OK                                1:48     1:17     1:49    2:22    2:17    2:09     1:47     1:06    2:11     0:28    0:54     1:13    0:50    2:08 
                                                      23:20    23:48                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:28                                                                                                      
    13      19 Christer Svensson             47:17     2:25     5:26     7:44   10:13   24:41   28:04    30:58    32:13   35:09    35:54   37:00    39:37   41:15   45:40 
               Ronneby OK                              2:25     3:01     2:18    2:29   14:28    3:23     2:54     1:15    2:56     0:45    1:06     2:37    1:38    4:25 
                                                      46:45    47:17                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05     0:32                                                                                                      



H20  (9)                             3.0 km   15 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(124)   3(119)  4(111)  5(127)  6(125)   7(128)   8(122)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(129) 13(117) 14(113) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                      

     1      30 John Sjösäter                 16:45     1:24     2:29     3:50    5:20    7:01    8:15     9:20    10:03   11:47    12:12   13:02    14:02   14:44   15:34 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:24     1:05     1:21    1:30    1:41    1:14     1:05     0:43    1:44     0:25    0:50     1:00    0:42    0:50 
                                                      16:22    16:45                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48     0:23                                                                                                      
     2      31 Tobias Midtgaard Frich        18:01     1:33     2:36     4:06    5:39    7:16    8:41     9:50    10:43   12:39    13:04   13:53    15:04   15:54   16:37 
               OK Roskilde                             1:33     1:03     1:30    1:33    1:37    1:25     1:09     0:53    1:56     0:25    0:49     1:11    0:50    0:43 
                                                      17:34    18:01                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57     0:27                                                                                                      
     3      37 Emil Nilsson                  18:05     1:38     2:37     4:36    5:59    7:33    8:39     9:41    10:23   12:02    12:57   13:48    15:15   16:00   16:52 
               Torsås OK                               1:38     0:59     1:59    1:23    1:34    1:06     1:02     0:42    1:39     0:55    0:51     1:27    0:45    0:52 
                                                      17:42    18:05                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:23                                                                                                      
     4      35 Lasse Grøn                    20:08     1:35     3:24     4:34    6:11    7:44    9:03    11:05    12:22   14:01    15:02   15:50    17:26   18:08   18:57 
               Mariager Fjord OK                       1:35     1:49     1:10    1:37    1:33    1:19     2:02     1:17    1:39     1:01    0:48     1:36    0:42    0:49 
                                                      19:46    20:08                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49     0:22                                                                                                      
     5      39 Michael Andersen              20:11     1:39     4:29     5:45    7:28    9:38   11:12    12:23    13:10   15:00    15:24   16:10    17:12   17:54   18:56 
               OK Roskilde                             1:39     2:50     1:16    1:43    2:10    1:34     1:11     0:47    1:50     0:24    0:46     1:02    0:42    1:02 
                                                      19:48    20:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52     0:23                                                                                                      
     6      40 Rasmus Lau Petersen           20:38     1:35     2:43     4:06    5:43    7:49   11:25    12:31    13:29   15:19    15:42   16:35    17:37   18:17   19:24 
               Allerød OK                              1:35     1:08     1:23    1:37    2:06    3:36     1:06     0:58    1:50     0:23    0:53     1:02    0:40    1:07 
                                                      20:14    20:38                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50     0:24                                                                                                      
     7      36 Martin Thyme Christensen      22:11     1:41     2:48     4:15    5:51    8:36   10:25    12:35    13:34   16:07    16:39   17:32    18:40   19:32   20:52 
               OK Skærmen                              1:41     1:07     1:27    1:36    2:45    1:49     2:10     0:59    2:33     0:32    0:53     1:08    0:52    1:20 
                                                      21:45    22:11                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53     0:26                                                                                                      
     8      38 Thomas Vejsnæs                22:23     1:43     5:27     6:48    8:34   10:42   12:13    13:28    14:17   16:13    16:41   17:28    18:40   19:31   20:58 
               OK Sorø                                 1:43     3:44     1:21    1:46    2:08    1:31     1:15     0:49    1:56     0:28    0:47     1:12    0:51    1:27 
                                                      21:59    22:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01     0:24                                                                                                      

            34 Andreas Olesen               Felst.     1:18     2:21     4:03    5:26    7:05   -----     9:56    10:50   12:32    13:54   16:01    17:32   18:29   19:17 
               FIF Hillerød                            1:18     1:03     1:42    1:23    1:39             2:51     0:54    1:42     1:22    2:07     1:31    0:57    0:48 
                                                      20:37    21:23                                                                                                      
                                                       1:20     0:46                                                                                                      



H16  (4)                             2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(118)   2(124)   3(119)  4(106)  5(111)  6(125)   7(122)   8(128)  9(112)  10(113) 11(100)        M                 

     1      43 Martin Midtgaard Frich        15:50     1:30     2:19     3:57    5:15    6:02    7:51     9:43    10:40   13:16    14:24   15:26    15:50                 
               OK Roskilde                             1:30     0:49     1:38    1:18    0:47    1:49     1:52     0:57    2:36     1:08    1:02     0:24                 
     2      44 Jakob Nielsen                 22:27     1:50     2:55     5:09    6:38    7:35   13:49    15:30    16:43   19:33    20:49   21:58    22:27                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:50     1:05     2:14    1:29    0:57    6:14     1:41     1:13    2:50     1:16    1:09     0:29                 
     3      45 Henrik Lau Petersen           28:15     2:07     7:57    10:11   12:01   13:05   15:07    19:45    21:37   24:59    26:36   27:47    28:15                 
               Allerød OK                              2:07     5:50     2:14    1:50    1:04    2:02     4:38     1:52    3:22     1:37    1:11     0:28                 
     4      41 Johan Ødum Lundberg           28:43     2:09     3:32     6:01    8:38   10:04   16:57    19:15    20:45   24:39    27:06   28:16    28:43                 
               OK Øst                                  2:09     1:23     2:29    2:37    1:26    6:53     2:18     1:30    3:54     2:27    1:10     0:27                 



H14  (10)                            2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(118)   3(102)  4(119)  5(111)  6(120)   7(122)   8(121)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(100)       M         

     1      46 Joakim Sehested Sie           12:44     1:43     2:22     3:15    4:05    6:05    7:34     8:21     9:03   10:25    10:51   11:35    12:20   12:44         
               OK Øst                                  1:43     0:39     0:53    0:50    2:00    1:29     0:47     0:42    1:22     0:26    0:44     0:45    0:24         
     2      51 Thor Nørskov                  12:51     1:48     2:25     3:24    4:14    5:59    7:28     8:19     9:07   10:27    10:52   11:42    12:26   12:51         
               OK Øst                                  1:48     0:37     0:59    0:50    1:45    1:29     0:51     0:48    1:20     0:25    0:50     0:44    0:25         
     3      53 Jonas Falck Weber             13:03     1:42     2:20     3:20    4:06    5:59    7:40     8:30     9:13   10:38    11:04   11:54    12:38   13:03         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:42     0:38     1:00    0:46    1:53    1:41     0:50     0:43    1:25     0:26    0:50     0:44    0:25         
     4      48 Stefan Frands Petersen        13:08     1:39     2:17     3:19    4:12    6:01    7:41     8:31     9:19   10:41    11:08   11:57    12:42   13:08         
               Allerød OK                              1:39     0:38     1:02    0:53    1:49    1:40     0:50     0:48    1:22     0:27    0:49     0:45    0:26         
     5      52 Frederik Søndergaard          14:30     1:57     2:40     3:42    4:34    6:21    8:44     9:34    10:18   11:50    12:16   13:09    13:58   14:30         
               FIF Hillerød                            1:57     0:43     1:02    0:52    1:47    2:23     0:50     0:44    1:32     0:26    0:53     0:49    0:32         
     6      55 Fredrik Wennermark            15:12     1:34     2:12     3:50    4:41    6:35    8:22    10:08    11:08   12:33    12:59   14:01    14:47   15:12         
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:34     0:38     1:38    0:51    1:54    1:47     1:46     1:00    1:25     0:26    1:02     0:46    0:25         
     7      49 Asger Aaen                    16:07     2:28     3:10     4:18    5:18    7:29    9:33    10:31    11:19   13:01    13:32   14:48    15:40   16:07         
               Farum OK                                2:28     0:42     1:08    1:00    2:11    2:04     0:58     0:48    1:42     0:31    1:16     0:52    0:27         
     8      47 Erik Andersson                21:03     1:51     2:39     4:41    6:02    8:29   12:46    14:03    15:32   17:33    18:25   19:39    20:33   21:03         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:51     0:48     2:02    1:21    2:27    4:17     1:17     1:29    2:01     0:52    1:14     0:54    0:30         
     9      54 Simon Birch Rosenberg         22:59     2:30     3:36     4:56    6:15    9:33   14:26    16:21    17:38   19:38    20:19   21:26    22:26   22:59         
               Farum OK                                2:30     1:06     1:20    1:19    3:18    4:53     1:55     1:17    2:00     0:41    1:07     1:00    0:33         

            50 Narmer Rolf Fogh             Felst.     2:06     4:11     5:19    6:37    8:23   10:46    -----    12:16   13:44    14:11   15:02    15:52   16:18         
               OK Sorø                                 2:06     2:05     1:08    1:18    1:46    2:23              1:30    1:28     0:27    0:51     0:50    0:26         



H12  (15)                            1.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(108)   2(109)   3(102)  4(110)  5(103)  6(111)   7(106)   8(112)  9(113)  10(114) 11(100)        M                 

     1      67 Mikkel Aaen                   10:39     1:31     2:04     3:09    4:02    5:12    6:19     7:06     7:34    9:05     9:51   10:12    10:39                 
               Farum OK                                1:31     0:33     1:05    0:53    1:10    1:07     0:47     0:28    1:31     0:46    0:21     0:27                 
     2      72 Ola Andersson                 11:01     1:26     2:12     3:13    3:48    5:00    6:18     7:17     7:45    9:25    10:17   10:35    11:01                 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                1:26     0:46     1:01    0:35    1:12    1:18     0:59     0:28    1:40     0:52    0:18     0:26                 
     3      63 Martin Illum                  12:08     1:55     2:35     3:37    4:37    5:49    7:01     8:02     8:31   10:21    11:13   11:40    12:08                 
               Søllerød OK                             1:55     0:40     1:02    1:00    1:12    1:12     1:01     0:29    1:50     0:52    0:27     0:28                 
     4      61 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen        12:32     1:53     3:00     4:24    5:05    6:31    7:48     8:48     9:18   10:35    11:42   12:04    12:32                 
               Allerød OK                              1:53     1:07     1:24    0:41    1:26    1:17     1:00     0:30    1:17     1:07    0:22     0:28                 
     5      64 Johan Eklund                  12:42     1:52     2:39     3:57    4:47    6:26    7:42     8:42     9:17   10:49    11:52   12:15    12:42                 
               Växjö OK                                1:52     0:47     1:18    0:50    1:39    1:16     1:00     0:35    1:32     1:03    0:23     0:27                 
     6      62 Isak Mikkel Fogh              13:07     2:57     3:37     4:41    5:35    6:47    8:05     9:01     9:30   11:23    12:16   12:41    13:07                 
               OK Sorø                                 2:57     0:40     1:04    0:54    1:12    1:18     0:56     0:29    1:53     0:53    0:25     0:26                 
     7      68 Henrik Eklund                 13:15     1:42     2:58     4:17    5:02    6:27    7:55     8:57     9:35   11:08    12:12   12:48    13:15                 
               Växjö OK                                1:42     1:16     1:19    0:45    1:25    1:28     1:02     0:38    1:33     1:04    0:36     0:27                 
     8      73 Emil Øbro                     15:00     5:00     6:13     7:23    7:59    9:09   10:18    11:14    11:53   13:07    14:09   14:30    15:00                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        5:00     1:13     1:10    0:36    1:10    1:09     0:56     0:39    1:14     1:02    0:21     0:30                 
     9      66 Mads Lassen                   15:52     2:29     3:14     4:54    5:51    7:34    9:03    10:20    11:07   13:26    14:37   15:18    15:52                 
               Søllerød OK                             2:29     0:45     1:40    0:57    1:43    1:29     1:17     0:47    2:19     1:11    0:41     0:34                 
    10      71 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard       16:59     3:48     4:49     6:20    7:17    9:10   10:32    11:48    12:41   15:01    16:07   16:32    16:59                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        3:48     1:01     1:31    0:57    1:53    1:22     1:16     0:53    2:20     1:06    0:25     0:27                 
    11      60 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk       18:09     3:38     5:30     6:38    7:50   10:08   11:27    12:36    13:07   16:03    17:01   17:32    18:09                 
               OK Øst                                  3:38     1:52     1:08    1:12    2:18    1:19     1:09     0:31    2:56     0:58    0:31     0:37                 
    12      58 Mads Thyme Christensen        18:45     5:35     7:27     8:39    9:44   12:10   13:25    14:34    15:09   16:38    17:44   18:16    18:45                 
               Ballerup OK                             5:35     1:52     1:12    1:05    2:26    1:15     1:09     0:35    1:29     1:06    0:32     0:29                 
    13      59 Mads Midtgaard Frich          22:48     9:26    10:11    11:55   12:53   14:32   16:00    17:22    18:05   20:28    21:36   22:17    22:48                 
               OK Roskilde                             9:26     0:45     1:44    0:58    1:39    1:28     1:22     0:43    2:23     1:08    0:41     0:31                 
    14      56 Jakob Emil Smedegaard Ma      25:45    12:08    13:16    14:41   17:56   19:04   20:27    21:46    22:22   23:42    24:40   25:19    25:45                 
               OK Sorø                                12:08     1:08     1:25    3:15    1:08    1:23     1:19     0:36    1:20     0:58    0:39     0:26                 
    15      70 Roland V. K. Christensen      26:48     8:02     9:17    10:37   11:43   13:57   15:42    17:15    18:07   22:09    25:39   26:07    26:48                 
               OK Øst                                  8:02     1:15     1:20    1:06    2:14    1:45     1:33     0:52    4:02     3:30    0:28     0:41                 



H10  (5)                             1.6 km   8 K                                   
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(107)   8(100)       M                                           

     1      74 Oscar Johansson                9:45     1:28     3:00     4:25    5:25    6:39    7:28     8:32     9:17    9:45                                           
               OK Dacke                                1:28     1:32     1:25    1:00    1:14    0:49     1:04     0:45    0:28                                           
     2      77 Albin Henrysson               10:31     1:30     3:02     4:39    5:48    7:02    7:56     9:14    10:04   10:31                                           
               OK Dacke                                1:30     1:32     1:37    1:09    1:14    0:54     1:18     0:50    0:27                                           
     3      79 Emil Pettersson               12:15     1:39     5:45     6:54    7:56    9:01    9:47    11:07    11:44   12:15                                           
               OK Dacke                                1:39     4:06     1:09    1:02    1:05    0:46     1:20     0:37    0:31                                           
     4      78 Aksel Scherfig Weber          13:37     4:05     5:37     7:29    8:36   10:07   11:09    12:22    13:07   13:37                                           
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        4:05     1:32     1:52    1:07    1:31    1:02     1:13     0:45    0:30                                           

            75 Lasse Falck Weber            Felst.     1:28     3:09     4:33    5:47    7:07    8:01    -----    10:23   10:54                                           
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:28     1:41     1:24    1:14    1:20    0:54              2:22    0:31                                           



D60  (1)                             2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(109)   3(102)  4(110)  5(105)  6(120)   7(126)   8(106)  9(123)  10(100)       M                          

     1      80 Inga-Lisa Hedström            25:12     3:18     5:07     7:04    8:07   10:34   15:27    17:21    20:50   23:00    24:26   25:12                          
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     3:18     1:49     1:57    1:03    2:27    4:53     1:54     3:29    2:10     1:26    0:46                          



D45  (4)                             2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(118)   3(102)  4(119)  5(111)  6(120)   7(122)   8(121)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(100)       M         

     1      84 Eva Eklund                    15:37     2:02     2:45     3:52    4:53    6:58    8:54     9:54    11:05   12:36    13:08   14:05    15:04   15:37         
               Växjö OK                                2:02     0:43     1:07    1:01    2:05    1:56     1:00     1:11    1:31     0:32    0:57     0:59    0:33         
     2      86 Lena Söderberg                17:28     2:26     3:22     4:35    5:32    7:46   10:03    11:39    12:29   14:14    14:50   15:54    16:51   17:28         
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:26     0:56     1:13    0:57    2:14    2:17     1:36     0:50    1:45     0:36    1:04     0:57    0:37         
     3      85 Kristina Runemalm             18:09     2:23     3:14     4:24    5:28    8:02   10:34    11:46    12:51   14:40    15:15   16:29    17:31   18:09         
               Kalmar OK                               2:23     0:51     1:10    1:04    2:34    2:32     1:12     1:05    1:49     0:35    1:14     1:02    0:38         

            82 Bigge Bengtsson              Felst.    -----    -----     5:51   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    10:33   -----    14:52   16:58         
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                  5:51                                                       4:42             4:19    2:06         



D21  (4)                             2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(118)   2(124)   3(119)  4(106)  5(111)  6(125)   7(122)   8(128)  9(112)  10(113) 11(100)        M                 

     1      88 Lisa Pettersson               15:15     1:41     2:34     4:17    5:35    6:21    8:11     9:27    10:20   12:45    13:51   14:49    15:15                 
               OK Dacke                                1:41     0:53     1:43    1:18    0:46    1:50     1:16     0:53    2:25     1:06    0:58     0:26                 
     2      87 Sara Andersson                16:28     1:53     2:57     4:35    6:08    7:00    8:43    10:13    11:07   13:47    14:58   15:59    16:28                 
               Växjö OK                                1:53     1:04     1:38    1:33    0:52    1:43     1:30     0:54    2:40     1:11    1:01     0:29                 
     3      89 Charlotte Thrane              17:20     1:55     2:53     4:34    6:16    7:06    8:38    10:07    11:08   14:22    15:50   16:50    17:20                 
               OK Øst                                  1:55     0:58     1:41    1:42    0:50    1:32     1:29     1:01    3:14     1:28    1:00     0:30                 
     4      90 Eva Pettersson                18:58     2:12     3:12     5:12    7:02    8:00   10:29    11:53    12:48   15:59    17:18   18:25    18:58                 
               OK Dacke                                2:12     1:00     2:00    1:50    0:58    2:29     1:24     0:55    3:11     1:19    1:07     0:33                 



D20  (2)                             2.5 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(118)   2(124)   3(119)  4(106)  5(111)  6(125)   7(122)   8(128)  9(112)  10(113) 11(100)        M                 

     1      94 Maja Sophie Smedegaard M      23:51     2:30     3:50     6:56    9:23   10:28   13:18    15:24    16:34   19:59    21:55   23:16    23:51                 
               OK Sorø                                 2:30     1:20     3:06    2:27    1:05    2:50     2:06     1:10    3:25     1:56    1:21     0:35                 
     2      91 Sarah El-Haj Youssef          29:20     2:29     4:26     6:36    8:51   10:14   15:53    18:43    20:13   24:49    27:10   28:50    29:20                 
               OK Sorø                                 2:29     1:57     2:10    2:15    1:23    5:39     2:50     1:30    4:36     2:21    1:40     0:30                 



D16  (8)                             2.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(118)   3(102)  4(119)  5(111)  6(120)   7(122)   8(121)  9(112)  10(106) 11(123)  12(100)       M         

     1     100 Amalie Søndergaard            15:01     1:36     2:18     3:18    4:25    6:25    9:08     9:54    10:45   12:15    12:46   13:39    14:28   15:01         
               FIF Hillerød                            1:36     0:42     1:00    1:07    2:00    2:43     0:46     0:51    1:30     0:31    0:53     0:49    0:33         
     2      99 Cecilie Smedegaard Madse      16:17     2:02     2:48     3:56    5:42    7:48    9:56    10:50    11:42   13:20    13:50   14:49    15:47   16:17         
               OK Sorø                                 2:02     0:46     1:08    1:46    2:06    2:08     0:54     0:52    1:38     0:30    0:59     0:58    0:30         
     3      98 Erica Knutsson                17:07     2:09     2:50     3:48    5:18    7:07   11:05    11:56    12:48   14:18    14:48   15:43    16:35   17:07         
               Nybro OK                                2:09     0:41     0:58    1:30    1:49    3:58     0:51     0:52    1:30     0:30    0:55     0:52    0:32         
     4      97 Lærke Vejsnæs                 17:16     1:56     2:45     3:59    5:11    7:12    9:56    11:06    12:06   13:47    14:30   15:51    16:48   17:16         
               OK Sorø                                 1:56     0:49     1:14    1:12    2:01    2:44     1:10     1:00    1:41     0:43    1:21     0:57    0:28         
     5      95 Trine Horn Andersen           17:45     1:56     2:52     3:55    5:09    7:28   10:41    11:56    12:54   14:39    15:11   16:19    17:14   17:45         
               KFIU                                    1:56     0:56     1:03    1:14    2:19    3:13     1:15     0:58    1:45     0:32    1:08     0:55    0:31         
     6     101 Maya Elise Filskov            18:43     2:16     3:04     4:26    5:31    8:21   10:36    11:36    12:34   14:15    14:53   16:05    18:14   18:43         
               OK Sorø                                 2:16     0:48     1:22    1:05    2:50    2:15     1:00     0:58    1:41     0:38    1:12     2:09    0:29         
     7     102 Klara Scherfig Weber          20:19     2:21     3:13     4:39    6:29    8:57   11:45    13:05    14:14   16:21    17:01   18:20    19:48   20:19         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:21     0:52     1:26    1:50    2:28    2:48     1:20     1:09    2:07     0:40    1:19     1:28    0:31         
     8      96 Alberte Jensen                28:22     4:08     5:12     7:14    8:57   11:57   15:44    17:12    18:29   21:12    22:14   26:34    27:47   28:22         
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        4:08     1:04     2:02    1:43    3:00    3:47     1:28     1:17    2:43     1:02    4:20     1:13    0:35         



D14  (16)                            2.3 km   10 K                                  
                                                     1(115)   2(109)   3(102)  4(110)  5(105)  6(120)   7(126)   8(106)  9(123)  10(100)       M                          

     1     111 Josefine Klintberg            13:08     1:44     2:49     3:49    4:22    5:53    7:48     8:46    10:51   11:54    12:40   13:08                          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:44     1:05     1:00    0:33    1:31    1:55     0:58     2:05    1:03     0:46    0:28                          
     2     115 Amalie Tripax                 14:11     2:00     3:10     4:25    5:01    6:41    8:31     9:45    11:56   12:56    13:44   14:11                          
               OK Roskilde                             2:00     1:10     1:15    0:36    1:40    1:50     1:14     2:11    1:00     0:48    0:27                          
     3     119 Elin Berglin                  14:49     1:42     2:58     4:10    4:46    6:39    8:51     9:51    12:19   13:22    14:19   14:49                          
               OK Dacke                                1:42     1:16     1:12    0:36    1:53    2:12     1:00     2:28    1:03     0:57    0:30                          
     4     112 Miri Thrane Ødum              15:04     1:53     3:08     4:19    5:22    7:10    9:11    10:16    12:36   13:45    14:35   15:04                          
               OK Øst                                  1:53     1:15     1:11    1:03    1:48    2:01     1:05     2:20    1:09     0:50    0:29                          
     5     107 Sidsel Dan Hull               15:22     2:01     3:21     4:34    5:16    7:04    9:03    10:11    12:59   13:55    14:51   15:22                          
               Allerød OK                              2:01     1:20     1:13    0:42    1:48    1:59     1:08     2:48    0:56     0:56    0:31                          
     6     110 Joséphine Regnell             15:23     1:50     3:06     4:15    4:53    6:47    9:29    10:47    13:03   14:05    14:54   15:23                          
               Växjö OK                                1:50     1:16     1:09    0:38    1:54    2:42     1:18     2:16    1:02     0:49    0:29                          
     7     121 Emma Roos Friis               15:40     1:54     3:12     4:21    5:52    7:35    9:38    10:49    13:17   14:16    15:10   15:40                          
               Allerød OK                              1:54     1:18     1:09    1:31    1:43    2:03     1:11     2:28    0:59     0:54    0:30                          
     8     120 Tanja Krogh Andersen          15:49     1:49     3:14     4:29    5:11    7:17    9:48    10:51    13:24   14:21    15:20   15:49                          
               OK Øst                                  1:49     1:25     1:15    0:42    2:06    2:31     1:03     2:33    0:57     0:59    0:29                          
     9     106 Marie Bak                     16:15     1:56     3:19     4:35    5:39    7:33    9:44    11:14    13:47   14:52    15:45   16:15                          
               Aalborg OK                              1:56     1:23     1:16    1:04    1:54    2:11     1:30     2:33    1:05     0:53    0:30                          
    10     105 Louise Regnell                17:05     2:05     3:28     4:40    5:21    7:36   10:49    12:13    14:36   15:40    16:32   17:05                          
               Växjö OK                                2:05     1:23     1:12    0:41    2:15    3:13     1:24     2:23    1:04     0:52    0:33                          
    11     108 Linnea Samsø Udholm           17:13     2:31     3:56     5:15    6:01    8:27   10:59    12:07    14:44   15:44    16:42   17:13                          
               Aalborg OK                              2:31     1:25     1:19    0:46    2:26    2:32     1:08     2:37    1:00     0:58    0:31                          
    12     103 Nanna Filskov Theilgaard      17:50     2:07     3:30     4:57    5:43    7:31   11:15    12:35    15:12   16:24    17:20   17:50                          
               Aalborg OK                              2:07     1:23     1:27    0:46    1:48    3:44     1:20     2:37    1:12     0:56    0:30                          
    13     117 Simone Wraa                   18:29     1:43     2:56     4:01    4:38    6:23   12:43    13:42    16:02   17:08    17:59   18:29                          
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:43     1:13     1:05    0:37    1:45    6:20     0:59     2:20    1:06     0:51    0:30                          
    14     113 Isabella Sihm                 18:40     2:01     3:14     4:48    5:32    7:22   10:17    11:37    15:48   17:08    18:07   18:40                          
               OK Roskilde                             2:01     1:13     1:34    0:44    1:50    2:55     1:20     4:11    1:20     0:59    0:33                          
    15     114 Esther Rosengreen             22:54     1:57     3:29     5:22    6:07    8:24   15:51    17:00    19:59   21:21    22:22   22:54                          
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        1:57     1:32     1:53    0:45    2:17    7:27     1:09     2:59    1:22     1:01    0:32                          

           109 Bothilde Benedikt Nielse     Felst.     1:44     3:21     4:56    5:46   12:01   14:21    -----    19:39   24:45    25:36   26:05            15:50         
               OK 73                                   1:44     1:37     1:35    0:50    6:15    2:20              5:18    5:06     0:51    0:29             *122         



D12  (7)                             1.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                     1(108)   2(109)   3(102)  4(110)  5(103)  6(111)   7(106)   8(112)  9(113)  10(114) 11(100)        M                 

     1     130 Moa Pettersson                13:19     2:40     3:19     4:43    5:24    6:44    7:55     8:49     9:41   11:26    12:30   12:53    13:19                 
               OK Dacke                                2:40     0:39     1:24    0:41    1:20    1:11     0:54     0:52    1:45     1:04    0:23     0:26                 
     2     126 Amanda Falck Weber            14:13     3:35     4:18     5:35    6:16    7:44    9:01     9:56    10:39   12:02    12:57   13:46    14:13                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        3:35     0:43     1:17    0:41    1:28    1:17     0:55     0:43    1:23     0:55    0:49     0:27                 
     3     125 Maria Thyme                   16:21     3:33     5:33     6:54    7:38    9:15   10:35    11:45    12:26   14:17    15:18   15:50    16:21                 
               OK Skærmen                              3:33     2:00     1:21    0:44    1:37    1:20     1:10     0:41    1:51     1:01    0:32     0:31                 
     4     127 Agnes Jonsson                 16:50     2:37     3:53     5:29    6:50    8:38   10:04    11:08    12:59   14:40    15:43   16:20    16:50                 
               Søllerød OK                             2:37     1:16     1:36    1:21    1:48    1:26     1:04     1:51    1:41     1:03    0:37     0:30                 
     5     124 Mathilde Hougaard Boesen      17:33     4:37     6:34     7:55    8:39   10:16   11:36    12:44    13:27   15:21    16:19   17:01    17:33                 
               OK Roskilde                             4:37     1:57     1:21    0:44    1:37    1:20     1:08     0:43    1:54     0:58    0:42     0:32                 
     6     123 Patricia Plesner Arnsted      18:57     2:43     3:38     5:24    7:39    9:44   11:26    12:52    13:38   16:33    17:46   18:24    18:57                 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:43     0:55     1:46    2:15    2:05    1:42     1:26     0:46    2:55     1:13    0:38     0:33                 
     7     128 Linnea Berglin                21:22     7:57     8:53    10:28   11:15   12:51   14:22    15:42    17:07   19:03    20:05   20:51    21:22                 
               OK Dacke                                7:57     0:56     1:35    0:47    1:36    1:31     1:20     1:25    1:56     1:02    0:46     0:31                 



D10  (3)                             1.6 km   8 K                                   
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(107)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     133 Ellen Andersson               14:30     3:18     4:55     6:43    8:13    9:39   10:37    12:50    13:52   14:30                                           
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                3:18     1:37     1:48    1:30    1:26    0:58     2:13     1:02    0:38                                           
     2     131 Katrine Mathiesen             15:50     5:07     6:46     8:29   10:00   11:38   12:34    14:37    15:20   15:50                                           
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        5:07     1:39     1:43    1:31    1:38    0:56     2:03     0:43    0:30                                           
     3     134 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard      17:33     2:19     4:59     6:57    8:59   12:13   14:04    16:05    17:04   17:33                                           
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                        2:19     2:40     1:58    2:02    3:14    1:51     2:01     0:59    0:29