OK Orions Sprinthelg 2008, Öppna banor, Etapp 3sö 2008-06-08 15:06
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 1  (3)             1300 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(107)   8(100)        M                                              

     1       3 Hanna Johannesson             23:08     2:19     3:35     5:01    11:48    14:52    17:43    19:51    22:33    23:08                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:19     1:16     1:26     6:47     3:04     2:51     2:08     2:42     0:35                                              
     2       1 Lovisa Johansson              31:14     3:08     4:25     6:49    15:51    20:03    25:37    27:38    30:43    31:14                                              
               OK Dacke                                3:08     1:17     2:24     9:02     4:12     5:34     2:01     3:05     0:31                                              
     3       2 Ebba Berglin                  31:15     3:07     4:25     6:44    15:47    19:58    25:38    27:39    30:39    31:15                                              
               OK Dacke                                3:07     1:18     2:19     9:03     4:11     5:40     2:01     3:00     0:36                                              



Öppen 7  (10)            2070 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(114)   3(103)   4(104)   5(115)   6(116)   7(117)   8(105)   9(106)  10(109)  11(122)  12(100)        M          

     1      12 Mikael Pihl                   13:09     0:54     1:27     2:10     4:20     5:40     6:52     7:57     9:29    10:27    11:34    12:26    12:47    13:09          
               Lunds OK                                0:54     0:33     0:43     2:10     1:20     1:12     1:05     1:32     0:58     1:07     0:52     0:21     0:22          
     2       7 Jonas Öman                    18:29     1:32     2:23     3:18     6:23     8:15    10:00    11:08    13:12    14:42    16:17    17:20    18:02    18:29          
               OK Dacke                                1:32     0:51     0:55     3:05     1:52     1:45     1:08     2:04     1:30     1:35     1:03     0:42     0:27          
     3      10 Tommy Olsson                  19:39     1:19     2:00     2:50     5:30    10:45    12:19    13:30    15:20    16:31    17:49    18:45    19:10    19:39          
               OK Dacke                                1:19     0:41     0:50     2:40     5:15     1:34     1:11     1:50     1:11     1:18     0:56     0:25     0:29          
                                                       7:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       *106                                                                                                                      
     4       6 Maja Öman                     20:34     1:21     2:13     3:17     6:33     8:42    10:48    12:04    14:37    16:23    18:27    19:35    20:09    20:34          
               OK Dacke                                1:21     0:52     1:04     3:16     2:09     2:06     1:16     2:33     1:46     2:04     1:08     0:34     0:25          
     5       5 Malin Tedblad                 21:04     1:26     3:18     4:34     7:46     9:30    12:12    14:11    16:07    17:35    19:01    20:08    20:38    21:04          
               OK Dacke                                1:26     1:52     1:16     3:12     1:44     2:42     1:59     1:56     1:28     1:26     1:07     0:30     0:26          
     6       4 Göran Tedblad                 22:27     1:54     4:44     5:59     9:13    10:56    13:53    15:35    17:26    18:59    20:26    21:32    22:02    22:27          
               OK Dacke                                1:54     2:50     1:15     3:14     1:43     2:57     1:42     1:51     1:33     1:27     1:06     0:30     0:25          
     7      13 Louise Pihl                   24:05     1:33     2:23     3:29     7:03     9:10    11:06    13:48    16:10    17:54    19:42    21:03    23:38    24:05          
               Lunds OK                                1:33     0:50     1:06     3:34     2:07     1:56     2:42     2:22     1:44     1:48     1:21     2:35     0:27          
     8       8 Christian Holmberg            28:00     2:07     4:27     6:30    10:11    12:52    14:45    16:48    19:50    22:41    25:32    26:50    27:23    28:00          
               FK Vittus                               2:07     2:20     2:03     3:41     2:41     1:53     2:03     3:02     2:51     2:51     1:18     0:33     0:37          
     9       9 Romain Debref                 28:01     1:56     4:28     6:30    10:11    12:51    14:43    16:49    19:55    22:51    25:31    26:50    27:24    28:01          
               FK Vittus                               1:56     2:32     2:02     3:41     2:40     1:52     2:06     3:06     2:56     2:40     1:19     0:34     0:37          

            11 Kristin Johansson          Ej godk.     2:25     3:45     6:19    10:05    12:45    14:41    16:00    18:16    19:43    21:35    -----    22:48    23:18          
               OK Dacke                                2:25     1:20     2:34     3:46     2:40     1:56     1:19     2:16     1:27     1:52              1:13     0:30