OK Orions Sprinthelg 2008, Parstafettsö 2008-06-08 12:05
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H45  (5)                 

    1      4 OK Dacke                                                            56:46 
             Göran Månsson             61   14:04      2 A             1    14:04      2 
             Inge Götesson             58   13:54      1 B             2    27:58      1 
             Göran Månsson                  13:41      1 B             1    41:39      1 
             Inge Götesson                  15:07      1 A             3    56:46        

    2      2 Växjö OK 2                                                        1:09:23 
             Lars Eklund               56   16:16      3 B             4    16:16      3 
             Eva Eklund                61   18:04      2 B             6    34:20      2 
             Lars Eklund                    17:22      3 A             4    51:42      3 
             Eva Eklund                     17:41      3 A             5  1:09:23        

    3      3 Ronneby OK                                                        1:15:11 
             Ingemar Månsson           59   13:58      1 B             3    13:58      1 
             Christer Svensson         62   22:33      5 A            10    36:31      3 
             Ingemar Månsson                14:58      2 A             2    51:29      2 
             Christer Svensson              23:42      5 B            10  1:15:11        

    4      5 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:16:32 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg       50   20:42      5 A             8    20:42      5 
             Lena Söderberg            51   19:54      3 A             7    40:36      5 
             Sven-Olle Söderberg       50   18:58      5 B             8    59:34      5 
             Lena Söderberg            51   16:58      2 B             5  1:16:32        

    5      1 Växjö OK 1                                                        1:20:06 
             Kalle Lindqvist           52   18:04      4 A             6    18:04      4 
             Raimo Salminen            41   22:31      4 A             9    40:35      4 
             Kalle Lindqvist                18:38      4 B             7    59:13      4 
             Raimo Salminen                 20:53      4 B             9  1:20:06        




H21  (16)                

    1     65 Växjö OK 2                                                          57:21 
             Patrik Karlsson           87   13:20      3 B             1    13:20      3 
             Niklas Karlsson           82   14:34      3 A            11    27:54      3 
             Patrik Karlsson                11:54      1 A             1    39:48      1 
             Niklas Karlsson                17:33      9 B            19    57:21        

    2     58 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                            57:43 
             Jakob Bengtsson           78   13:11      1 A             2    13:11      1 
             Gabriel Bengtsson         81   13:48      1 A             5    26:59      1 
             Jakob Bengtsson                15:13      8 B             5    42:12      2 
             Gabriel Bengtsson              15:31      4 B             7    57:43        

    3     63 Ronneby OK 1                                                        58:00 
             Johan Håkansson           70   14:47      9 B             3    14:47      9 
             Christian Håkansson       74   15:29      5 B             6    30:16      4 
             Johan Håkansson                13:59      3 A             8    44:15      4 
             Christian Håkansson            13:45      1 A             4    58:00        

    4     54 St. Binderup OK                                                     58:36 
             Palle Korsbæk                  13:18      2 A             3    13:18      2 
             Lasse Korsbæk                  14:21      2 A             9    27:39      2 
             Palle Korsbæk                  14:51      6 B             4    42:30      3 
             Lasse Korsbæk                  16:06      5 B             8    58:36        

    5     59 OK Pan Århus/Mariager Fjord OK                                      59:24 
             Rico Hejlskov Mogensen         14:32      5 B             2    14:32      5 
             Lasse Grøn                     16:39      9 B            14    31:11      7 
             Rico Hejlskov Mogensen         13:50      2 A             6    45:01      5 
             Lasse Grøn                     14:23      2 A            10    59:24        

    6     61 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:03:10 
             Daniel Erlandsson         87   16:14     13 B            11    16:14     13 
             Robin Johansson           88   15:06      4 A            19    31:20      8 
             Daniel Erlandsson         87   14:49      5 A            17    46:09      6 
             Robin Johansson           88   17:01      8 B            15  1:03:10        

    7     55 OK Roskilde                                                       1:03:22 
             Michael Andersen               16:08     11 B             9    16:08     11 
             Tobias Midtgaard Frich         17:18     11 B            18    33:26     11 
             Michael Andersen               15:09      7 A            20    48:35     10 
             Tobias Midtgaard Frich         14:47      3 A            15  1:03:22        

    8     50 Ballerup OK/Tisvilde Hegn OK                                      1:05:33 
             Troels Christensen             14:55     10 A            18    14:55     10 
             Tim Falck Weber                15:52      6 A            21    30:47      5 
             Troels Christensen             17:09     11 B            16    47:56      9 
             Tim Falck Weber                17:37     10 B            20  1:05:33        

    9     57 Ronneby OK 2                                                      1:06:03 
             Thomas Johannesson        67   16:10     12 B            10    16:10     12 
             Fredrik Henriksson        92   16:21      8 A            24    32:31     10 
             Thomas Johannesson             14:48      4 A            16    47:19      7 
             Fredrik Henriksson             18:44     12 B            22  1:06:03        

   10     62 OK Øst/OK Skærmen                                                 1:06:22 
             Rasmus Ødum                    14:40      6 A            12    14:40      6 
             Martin Thyme Christense        16:16      7 A            22    30:56      6 
             Rasmus Ødum                    16:26      9 B            12    47:22      8 
             Martin Thyme Christense        19:00     13 B            23  1:06:22        

   11     60 OK Dacke                                                          1:07:30 
             Stefan Berglin            67   14:42      7 A            13    14:42      7 
             Marie Berglin             71   19:16     12 B            24    33:58     12 
             Stefan Berglin                 17:13     12 B            17    51:11     12 
             Marie Berglin                  16:19      6 A            23  1:07:30        

   12     66 OK Dacke /Växjö OK                                                1:09:37 
             Magnus Månsson            67   14:46      8 A            14    14:46      8 
             Anders Pettersson         62   16:52     10 A            26    31:38      9 
             Magnus Månsson            67   17:56     13 B            21    49:34     11 
             Anders Pettersson         62   20:03     15 B            26  1:09:37        

   13     64 Växjö OK 1                                                        1:15:45 
             Daniel Halvardsson        84   17:23     14 A            27    17:23     14 
             Petter Andersson          79   20:11     14 B            28    37:34     13 
             Daniel Halvardsson             20:04     14 B            27    57:38     13 
             Petter Andersson               18:07     11 A            28  1:15:45        

   14     51 Aalborg OK                                                        1:29:57 
             Linnea Samsø Udholm            27:46     15 B            29    27:46     15 
             Claus Bobach                   19:29     13 B            25    47:15     14 
             Linnea Samsø Udholm            23:27     15 A            30  1:10:42     14 
             Claus Bobach                   19:15     14 A            29  1:29:57        


          56 OK Sorø/Allerød OK                                                j godk. 
             Rasmus Lau Petersen            13:55      4 A             7    13:55      4 
             Thomas Vejsnæs               j godk.        B                               
             Rasmus Lau Petersen            16:36     10 B            13                 
             Thomas Vejsnæs                 16:31      7 A            25                 

          52 FIF Hillerød                                                      j start 



H16  (6)                 

    1    100 OK Øst                                                              53:04 
             Joakim Sehested Sie            13:32      2 A             2    13:32      2 
             Thor Nørskov                   13:44      1 A             3    27:16      1 
             Joakim Sehested Sie            13:46      2 B             3    41:02      1 
             Thor Nørskov                   12:02      1 B             1    53:04        

    2    104 OK Roskilde/OK Sorø                                               1:04:16 
             Martin Midtgaard Frich         13:25      1 A             1    13:25      1 
             Narmer Rolf Fogh               17:54      4 A             8    31:19      3 
             Martin Midtgaard Frich         14:26      3 B             5    45:45      3 
             Narmer Rolf Fogh               18:31      3 B             9  1:04:16        

    3    103 Tisvilde Hegn OK                                                  1:04:39 
             Jonas Falck Weber              14:22      3 B             4    14:22      3 
             Jakob Nielsen                  17:30      3 A             7    31:52      4 
             Jonas Falck Weber              16:10      4 A             5    48:02      4 
             Jakob Nielsen                  16:37      2 B             8  1:04:39        

    4    105 FIF Hillerød/OK Øst                                               1:26:15 
             Frederik Søndergaard           14:30      4 B             6    14:30      4 
             Johan Ødum Lundberg            34:45      6 B            12    49:15      6 
             Frederik Søndergaard           16:39      5 A             6  1:05:54      5 
             Johan Ødum Lundberg            20:21      4 A             9  1:26:15        

    5    101 Farum OK                                                          1:30:23 
             Simon Birch Rosenberg          23:17      6 B            11    23:17      6 
             Asger Aaen                     19:37      5 B            10    42:54      5 
             Simon Birch Rosenberg          23:37      6 A            10  1:06:31      6 
             Asger Aaen                     23:52      5 A            11  1:30:23        


         102 Allerød OK                                                        j godk. 
             Stefan Frands Petersen         15:37      5 A             4    15:37      5 
             Henrik Lau Petersen            15:09      2 B             7    30:46      2 
             Stefan Frands Petersen         13:22      1 B             2    44:08      2 
             Henrik Lau Petersen          j godk.        A                               




D21  (9)                 

    1    150 OK Dacke 2                                                          59:59 
             Lisa Pettersson           90   14:20      2 A             1    14:20      2 
             Maria Ohlsson             90   16:47      5 A             6    31:07      2 
             Lisa Pettersson                13:44      1 B             1    44:51      1 
             Maria Ohlsson                  15:08      2 B             4    59:59        

    2    151 Växjö OK 1                                                        1:02:46 
             Sara Andersson            81   14:13      1 B             2    14:13      1 
             Gunilla Karlsson          68   15:19      1 B             5    29:32      1 
             Sara Andersson                 16:25      4 A             5    45:57      2 
             Gunilla Karlsson               16:49      4 A             7  1:02:46        

    3    156 Växjö OK 2                                                        1:04:00 
             Helena Lindén             79   16:07      4 A             3    16:07      4 
             Katarina Lindén           79   15:34      4 B            10    31:41      3 
             Helena Lindén                  15:19      2 B             5    47:00      3 
             Katarina Lindén                17:00      7 A             9  1:04:00        

    4    157 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:06:00 
             Eva Pettersson            66   14:34      3 B             3    14:34      3 
             Anne Johansson            67   17:25      6 A            11    31:59      4 
             Eva Pettersson            66   17:02      5 A            10    49:01      4 
             Anne Johansson            67   16:59      6 B            11  1:06:00        

    5    152 Kalmar OK /Gbg-Major                                              1:06:07 
             Anna Arvidsson            92   17:41      5 A            12    17:41      5 
             Maria Arvidsson           87   15:31      3 B             8    33:12      5 
             Anna Arvidsson                 17:49      6 B            13    51:01      5 
             Maria Arvidsson                15:06      1 A             2  1:06:07        

    6    155 Ronneby OK 1                                                      1:08:52 
             Pernilla Bökman           69   20:21      8 B            17    20:21      8 
             Lena Henriksson           60   15:19      1 B             5    35:40      6 
             Pernilla Bökman                16:20      3 A             4    52:00      6 
             Lena Henriksson                16:52      5 A             8  1:08:52        

    7    154 Ronneby OK 2                                                      1:13:02 
             Susanne de Bourg          88   19:02      6 A            15    19:02      6 
             Kajsa DeBourg             90   18:22      7 A            13    37:24      7 
             Susanne de Bourg               18:07      8 B            15    55:31      7 
             Kajsa DeBourg                  17:31      8 B            12  1:13:02        

    8    158 Ronneby OK 3                                                      1:15:34 
             Kristina Aspvall               19:21      7 A            16    19:21      7 
             Sarah Lindström                19:26      9 A            17    38:47      8 
             Kristina Aspvall               18:00      7 B            14    56:47      8 
             Sarah Lindström                18:47      9 B            16  1:15:34        

    9    153 OK Sorø/Tisvilde Hegn OK                                          1:18:29 
             Maja Sophie S. Madsen          22:43      9 B            18    22:43      9 
             Simone Wraa                    18:45      8 A            14    41:28      9 
             Maja Sophie S. Madsen          21:28      9 A            18  1:02:56      9 
             Simone Wraa                    15:33      3 B             9  1:18:29        




D16  (12)                

    1    209 Allerød OK                                                        1:00:13 
             Emma Roos Friis                13:47      1 B             1    13:47      1 
             Sidsel Dan Hull                14:12      1 B             5    27:59      1 
             Emma Roos Friis                16:03      3 A             3    44:02      1 
             Sidsel Dan Hull                16:11      2 A             5  1:00:13        

    2    206 OK Øst                                                            1:01:58 
             Miri Thrane Ødum               16:09      8 A             4    16:09      8 
             Tanja Krogh Andersen           15:31      2 B             8    31:40      3 
             Miri Thrane Ødum               13:55      1 B             3    45:35      2 
             Tanja Krogh Andersen           16:23      3 A             6  1:01:58        

    3    203 OK Dacke /Skogsfalk                                               1:05:48 
             Elin Berglin              95   13:54      2 B             2    13:54      2 
             Tove Ingvarsson           94   18:00      4 A            11    31:54      4 
             Elin Berglin                   15:32      2 A             2    47:26      4 
             Tove Ingvarsson                18:22      6 B            14  1:05:48        

    4    205 Växjö OK                                                          1:08:46 
             Louise Regnell            94   14:51      5 B             6    14:51      5 
             Joséphine Regnell         94   18:42      7 B            15    33:33      5 
             Louise Regnell                 17:43      6 A            10    51:16      5 
             Joséphine Regnell              17:30      4 A             9  1:08:46        

    5    211 OK Sorø/KFIU                                                      1:08:51 
             Cecilie S. Madsen              14:57      6 B             7    14:57      6 
             Trine Horn Andersen            20:46      9 A            16    35:43      8 
             Cecilie S. Madsen              17:07      5 A             8    52:50      6 
             Trine Horn Andersen            16:01      1 B            10  1:08:51        

    6    207 Aalborg OK                                                        1:10:35 
             Marie Bak                      16:07      7 B            11    16:07      7 
             Nanna Filskov Theilgaar        18:29      6 A            15    34:36      6 
             Marie Bak                      18:26      8 A            13    53:02      7 
             Nanna Filskov Theilgaar        17:33      5 B            12  1:10:35        

    7    204 FIF Hillerød/OK 73                                                1:14:42 
             Amalie Søndergaard             14:06      4 A             1    14:06      4 
             Bothilde Benedikt Niels        21:36     10 A            18    35:42      7 
             Amalie Søndergaard             19:36     10 B            20    55:18      8 
             Bothilde Benedikt Niels        19:24      8 B            17  1:14:42        

    8    201 OK Roskilde                                                       1:14:52 
             Amalie Tripax                  13:55      3 B             3    13:55      3 
             Isabella Sihm                  15:54      3 B             9    29:49      2 
             Amalie Tripax                  16:31      4 A             7    46:20      3 
             Isabella Sihm                  28:32     12 A            24  1:14:52        

    9    202 Ronneby OK                                                        1:23:12 
             Rebecca Ågren             94   21:51     11 A            19    21:51     11 
             Cajsa Bökman              95   19:27      8 B            18    41:18      9 
             Rebecca Ågren                  19:50     11 B            21  1:01:08      9 
             Cajsa Bökman                   22:04      9 A            20  1:23:12        

   10    200 Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                                                1:28:32 
             Esther Rosengreen              21:30     10 A            17    21:30     10 
             Patricia P. Arnsted            23:25     11 A            21    44:55     11 
             Esther Rosengreen              19:30      9 B            19  1:04:25     11 
             Patricia P. Arnsted            24:07     10 B            23  1:28:32        

   11    208 OK Sorø                                                           1:28:53 
             Lærke Vejsnæs                  27:54     12 A            23    27:54     12 
             Maya Elise Filskov             18:27      5 A            14    46:21     12 
             Lærke Vejsnæs                  23:34     12 B            22  1:09:55     12 
             Maya Elise Filskov             18:58      7 B            16  1:28:53        

   12    210 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                                1:30:11 
             Alberte Jensen                 18:20      9 A            12    18:20      9 
             Klara Scherfig Weber           26:11     12 B            24    44:31     10 
             Alberte Jensen                 17:56      7 B            13  1:02:27     10 
             Klara Scherfig Weber           27:44     11 A            22  1:30:11        




HD12  (18)               

    1    265 Allerød OK/Farum OK                                                 40:03 
             Mikkel Aaen                     8:45      1 B             1     8:45      1 
             Teis Bo Damm Andreasen         12:16      6 A            10    21:01      2 
             Mikkel Aaen                    10:15      2 A             1    31:16      2 
             Teis Bo Damm Andreasen          8:47      1 B             2    40:03        

    2    251 OK Sorø                                                             45:20 
             Jakob Emil S. Madsen           10:09      5 B             8    10:09      5 
             Isak Mikkel Fogh               10:55      2 B            13    21:04      3 
             Jakob Emil S. Madsen           12:17      8 A            11    33:21      3 
             Isak Mikkel Fogh               11:59      6 A             4    45:20        

    3    260 Tisvilde Hegn OK 2                                                  45:23 
             Amanda Falck Weber             12:02      8 A             5    12:02      8 
             Emil Øbro                      11:19      4 B            16    23:21      6 
             Amanda Falck Weber             10:11      1 B             9    33:32      5 
             Emil Øbro                      11:51      5 A             3    45:23        

    4    255 OK Skogsfalken                                                      45:32 
             Johan Wennermark          97   10:01      3 B             5    10:01      3 
             Simon Sigvant             96   11:15      3 B            15    21:16      4 
             Johan Wennermark               12:06      7 A             7    33:22      4 
             Simon Sigvant                  12:10      7 A             9    45:32        

    5    254 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                            46:21 
             Hanna Melander            97   13:11     13 A            19    13:11     13 
             Ola Andersson             97   11:33      5 A             2    24:44      7 
             Hanna Melander                 12:35      9 B            21    37:19      9 
             Ola Andersson                   9:02      2 B             4    46:21        

    6    262 Växjö OK                                                            47:10 
             Johan Eklund              96   13:07     11 A            17    13:07     11 
             Henrik Eklund             96   12:26      8 A            13    25:33      8 
             Johan Eklund                   11:35      5 B            18    37:08      7 
             Henrik Eklund                  10:02      3 B             6    47:10        

    7    264 Ballerup OK/Tisvilde Hegn OK                                        50:02 
             Mads Thyme Christensen         13:09     12 A            18    13:09     12 
             Asger Skytte Kirkegaard        12:41      9 B            22    25:50     11 
             Mads Thyme Christensen         11:22      4 B            17    37:12      8 
             Asger Skytte Kirkegaard        12:50      8 A            14    50:02        

    8    253 OK Dacke 1                                                          50:14 
             Moa Pettersson            96   10:57      7 B            14    10:57      7 
             Linnea Berglin            97   14:38     13 A            22    25:35      9 
             Moa Pettersson            96   12:51     10 A            15    38:26     10 
             Linnea Berglin            97   11:48      4 B            19    50:14        

    9    259 Søllerød OK                                                         51:02 
             Martin Illum                   10:07      4 B             7    10:07      4 
             Agnes Jonsson                  12:22      7 B            20    22:29      5 
             Martin Illum                   12:56     11 A            16    35:25      6 
             Agnes Jonsson                  15:37     13 A            27    51:02        

   10    261 Skærmen/Søllerød OK                                                 54:21 
             Maria Thyme                    10:51      6 B            12    10:51      6 
             Mads Lassen                    15:17     14 A            24    26:08     12 
             Maria Thyme                    14:08     12 A            21    40:16     12 
             Mads Lassen                    14:05      9 B            24    54:21        

   11    250 OK Dacke 2                                                          57:19 
             Oscar Johansson           99   12:07      9 A             8    12:07      9 
             Albin Henrysson           98   13:30     11 A            20    25:37     10 
             Oscar Johansson                14:15     13 B            26    39:52     11 
             Albin Henrysson                17:27     14 B            32    57:19        

   12    257 OK Roskilde                                                       1:01:47 
             Mads Midtgaard Frich           16:14     14 B            29    16:14     14 
             Mathilde H. Boesen             15:18     15 A            25    31:32     14 
             Mads Midtgaard Frich           16:07     14 A            28    47:39     14 
             Mathilde H. Boesen             14:08     10 B            25  1:01:47        

   13    256 Tisvilde Hegn OK 4                                                1:04:46 
             Aksel Scherfig Weber           19:15     16 A            31    19:15     16 
             Lasse Falck Weber              14:22     12 B            27    33:37     15 
             Aksel Scherfig Weber           16:14     15 B            29    49:51     15 
             Lasse Falck Weber              14:55     11 A            23  1:04:46        

   14    258 OK Øst                                                            1:09:52 
             Johan L. Skovbæk               12:25     10 A            12    12:25     10 
             Roland V.K. Christensen        17:19     17 A            29    29:44     13 
             Johan L. Skovbæk               10:38      3 B            11    40:22     13 
             Roland V.K. Christensen        29:30     16 B            34  1:09:52        

   15    252 OK Dacke /Växjö OK                                                1:12:52 
             Emil Pettersson           99   27:02     17 A            33    27:02     17 
             Albin Månsson             99   13:25     10 B            23    40:27     17 
             Emil Pettersson           99   16:59     16 B            31    57:26     16 
             Albin Månsson             99   15:26     12 A            26  1:12:52        

   16    263 Tisvilde Hegn OK 1                                                1:18:01 
             Astrid Skytte Kirkegaar        18:24     15 B            33    18:24     15 
             Kathrine Mathiesen             15:54     16 B            28    34:18     16 
             Astrid Skytte Kirkegaar        24:52     17 A            32    59:10     17 
             Kathrine Mathiesen             18:51     15 A            30  1:18:01        


         267 Ronneby OK                                                        j godk. 
             Henrik Johannesson        98    8:54      2 B             3     8:54      2 
             Lukas Bökman              96   10:11      1 B             9    19:05      1 
             Henrik Johannesson             12:05      6 A             6    31:10      1 
             Lukas Bökman                 j godk.        A                               

         266 Tisvilde Hegn OK 3                                                j start