OK Orions Sprinthelg 2008, Individuelltlö 2008-06-07 16:56
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Namn                    År Klubb                   Land      E1           E2            Tid 



H60  (7)                                

    1      6 Björn Linnersjö         42 Ronneby OK              SWE    14:43    1   17:36    1     32:19 
    2      2 Lars-Åke Sjökvist       47 Värend GN OL            SWE    15:12    2   18:49    2     34:01 
    3      1 Peo Bengtsson           33 OK Pan-Kristianstad     SWE    16:59    3   20:39    4     37:38 
    4      8 Ulf Svahn               48 Ronneby OK              SWE    17:05    4   21:50    5     38:55 
    5      5 Raimo Salminen          41 Växjö OK                SWE    21:01    6   26:18    6     47:19 
    6      3 Lars Gunnar Bengtsson   48 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    17:41    5   46:14    7     63:55 

           4 Kjell Månsson           42 Ronneby OK              SWE   Felst.        19:36    3           



H45  (5)                                

    1     13 Troels Christensen         Ballerup OK             DNK    15:53    3   16:55    1     32:48 
    2     14 Arne Klintberg          58 Eksjö SOK               SWE    15:32    2   17:26    2     32:58 
    3      9 Lars Eklund             56 Växjö OK                SWE    18:16    4   18:47    3     37:03 
    4     11 Johan Ryberg            54 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    18:33    5   20:24    4     38:57 

          10 Göran Månsson           61 OK Dacke                SWE    15:25    1  Felst.                



H21  (14)                               

    1     28 Jakob Bengtsson         78 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    15:38    2   17:40    1     33:18 
    2     20 Palle Korsbæk              St. Binderup OK         DNK    15:18    1   18:54    2     34:12 
    3     18 Rasmus Ødum                OK Øst                  DNK    16:49    3   19:22    4     36:11 
    4     23 Mattias Jonsson         87 Nybro OK                SWE    17:55    5   19:03    3     36:58 
    5     27 Stefan Berglin          67 OK Dacke                SWE    17:18    4   19:56    6     37:14 
    6     24 Gabriel Bengtsson       81 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    18:11    6   20:25    7     38:36 
    7     21 Tim Falck Weber            Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    18:28    7   20:52    9     39:20 
    8     26 Lasse Korsbæk              St. Binderup OK         DNK    20:20   10   20:41    8     41:01 
    9     15 David Runemalm          86 Nybro OK                SWE    20:08    9   20:59   10     41:07 
   10     29 Claus Bobach               Aalborg OK              DNK    20:05    8   23:52   12     43:57 
   11     22 Daniel Halvardsson      84 Växjö OK                SWE    22:23   11   23:39   11     46:02 
   12     17 Petter Andersson        79 Växjö OK                SWE    23:48   12   26:55   13     50:43 
   13     19 Christer Svensson       62 Ronneby OK              SWE    47:17   13   37:51   14     85:08 

          25 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen     OK Pan Århus            DNK  j start        19:27    5           



H20  (9)                                

    1     30 John Sjösäter           90 IK Hakarpspojkarna      SWE    16:45    1   14:22    1     31:07 
    2     37 Emil Nilsson            91 Torsås OK               SWE    18:05    3   14:22    1     32:27 
    3     31 Tobias Midtgaard Frich     OK Roskilde             DNK    18:01    2   14:33    3     32:34 
    4     39 Michael Andersen           OK Roskilde             DNK    20:11    5   15:02    4     35:13 
    5     35 Lasse Grøn                 Mariager Fjord OK       DNK    20:08    4   15:12    5     35:20 
    6     40 Rasmus Lau Petersen        Allerød OK              DNK    20:38    6   15:18    6     35:56 
    7     36 Martin Thyme Christens     OK Skærmen              DNK    22:11    7   16:04    7     38:15 
    8     38 Thomas Vejsnæs             OK Sorø                 DNK    22:23    8   19:41    8     42:04 

          34 Andreas Olesen             FIF Hillerød            DNK   Felst.      j start                



H16  (4)                                

    1     43 Martin Midtgaard Frich     OK Roskilde             DNK    15:50    1   17:33    1     33:23 
    2     44 Jakob Nielsen              Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    22:27    2   20:57    3     43:24 
    3     45 Henrik Lau Petersen        Allerød OK              DNK    28:15    3   20:01    2     48:16 

          41 Johan Ødum Lundberg        OK Øst                  DNK    28:43    4  Felst.                



H14  (10)                               

    1     51 Thor Nørskov               OK Øst                  DNK    12:51    2   14:50    1     27:41 
    2     46 Joakim Sehested Sie        OK Øst                  DNK    12:44    1   15:55    2     28:39 
    3     48 Stefan Frands Petersen     Allerød OK              DNK    13:08    4   16:35    3     29:43 
    4     53 Jonas Falck Weber          Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    13:03    3   16:57    4     30:00 
    5     52 Frederik Søndergaard       FIF Hillerød            DNK    14:30    5   17:43    5     32:13 
    6     55 Fredrik Wennermark      94 OK Skogsfalken          SWE    15:12    6   17:55    6     33:07 
    7     47 Erik Andersson          95 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    21:03    8   22:28    9     43:31 
    8     54 Simon Birch Rosenberg      Farum OK                DNK    22:59    9   20:48    7     43:47 

          49 Asger Aaen                 Farum OK                DNK    16:07    7  Felst.                
          50 Narmer Rolf Fogh           OK Sorø                 DNK   Felst.        21:46    8           



H12  (15)                               

    1     67 Mikkel Aaen                Farum OK                DNK    10:39    1   11:42    1     22:21 
    2     72 Ola Andersson           97 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    11:01    2   12:50    2     23:51 
    3     62 Isak Mikkel Fogh           OK Sorø                 DNK    13:07    6   14:39    4     27:46 
    4     63 Martin Illum               Søllerød OK             DNK    12:08    3   15:50    7     27:58 
    5     73 Emil Øbro                  Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    15:00    8   13:22    3     28:22 
    6     64 Johan Eklund            96 Växjö OK                SWE    12:42    5   16:01    8     28:43 
    7     68 Henrik Eklund           96 Växjö OK                SWE    13:15    7   15:47    6     29:02 
    8     61 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen     Allerød OK              DNK    12:32    4   16:55   10     29:27 
    9     71 Asger Skytte Kirkegaar     Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    16:59   10   15:26    5     32:25 
   10     60 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæ     OK Øst                  DNK    18:09   11   16:20    9     34:29 
   11     66 Mads Lassen                Søllerød OK             DNK    15:52    9   19:40   13     35:32 
   12     58 Mads Thyme Christensen     Ballerup OK             DNK    18:45   12   17:16   11     36:01 
   13     59 Mads Midtgaard Frich       OK Roskilde             DNK    22:48   13   20:15   14     43:03 
   14     56 Jakob Emil Smedegaard      OK Sorø                 DNK    25:45   14   17:27   12     43:12 
   15     70 Roland V. K. Christens     OK Øst                  DNK    26:48   15   25:34   15     52:22 



H10  (6)                                

    1     74 Oscar Johansson         99 OK Dacke                SWE     9:45    1   12:02    1     21:47 
    2     77 Albin Henrysson         98 OK Dacke                SWE    10:31    2   12:59    3     23:30 
    3     79 Emil Pettersson         99 OK Dacke                SWE    12:15    3   18:50    5     31:05 
    4     78 Aksel Scherfig Weber       Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    13:37    4   22:54    6     36:31 

          75 Lasse Falck Weber          Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK   Felst.        16:06    4           
          76 Sören Ödum                 OK Øst                  DNK  j start        12:51    2           



D60  (1)                                

    1     80 Inga-Lisa Hedström      30 OK Pan-Kristianstad     SWE    25:12    1   27:24    1     52:36 



D45  (4)                                

    1     84 Eva Eklund              61 Växjö OK                SWE    15:37    1   20:20    1     35:57 
    2     86 Lena Söderberg          51 OK Skogsfalken          SWE    17:28    2   24:24    2     41:52 
    3     85 Kristina Runemalm       60 Kalmar OK               SWE    18:09    3   25:36    3     43:45 

          82 Bigge Bengtsson         49 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE   Felst.      j start                



D21  (4)                                

    1     88 Lisa Pettersson         90 OK Dacke                SWE    15:15    1   15:53    1     31:08 
    2     87 Sara Andersson          81 Växjö OK                SWE    16:28    2   18:24    2     34:52 
    3     90 Eva Pettersson          66 OK Dacke                SWE    18:58    4   19:19    3     38:17 

          89 Charlotte Thrane           OK Øst                  DNK    17:20    3 j start                



D20  (2)                                

    1     94 Maja Sophie Smedegaard     OK Sorø                 DNK    23:51    1   25:50    1     49:41 
    2     91 Sarah El-Haj Youssef       OK Sorø                 DNK    29:20    2   30:50    2     60:10 



D16  (8)                                

    1    100 Amalie Søndergaard         FIF Hillerød            DNK    15:01    1   19:13    2     34:14 
    2     98 Erica Knutsson          92 Nybro OK                SWE    17:07    3   18:16    1     35:23 
    3     99 Cecilie Smedegaard Mad     OK Sorø                 DNK    16:17    2   20:14    3     36:31 
    4     97 Lærke Vejsnæs              OK Sorø                 DNK    17:16    4   20:22    4     37:38 
    5    101 Maya Elise Filskov         OK Sorø                 DNK    18:43    6   24:19    5     43:02 
    6    102 Klara Scherfig Weber       Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    20:19    7   27:58    6     48:17 
    7     95 Trine Horn Andersen        KFIU                    DNK    17:45    5   32:32    7     50:17 
    8     96 Alberte Jensen             Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    28:22    8   40:35    8     68:57 



D14  (16)                               

    1    111 Josefine Klintberg      94 Eksjö SOK               SWE    13:08    1   14:40    1     27:48 
    2    119 Elin Berglin            95 OK Dacke                SWE    14:49    3   16:48    4     31:37 
    3    115 Amalie Tripax              OK Roskilde             DNK    14:11    2   17:37    7     31:48 
    4    110 Joséphine Regnell       94 Växjö OK                SWE    15:23    6   16:27    2     31:50 
    5    121 Emma Roos Friis            Allerød OK              DNK    15:40    7   16:27    2     32:07 
    6    112 Miri Thrane Ødum           OK Øst                  DNK    15:04    4   17:44    9     32:48 
    7    106 Marie Bak                  Aalborg OK              DNK    16:15    9   17:04    5     33:19 
    8    120 Tanja Krogh Andersen       OK Øst                  DNK    15:49    8   17:52   10     33:41 
    9    107 Sidsel Dan Hull            Allerød OK              DNK    15:22    5   18:26   12     33:48 
   10    108 Linnea Samsø Udholm        Aalborg OK              DNK    17:13   11   17:43    8     34:56 
   11    105 Louise Regnell          94 Växjö OK                SWE    17:05   10   18:03   11     35:08 
   12    117 Simone Wraa                Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    18:29   13   17:15    6     35:44 
   13    103 Nanna Filskov Theilgaa     Aalborg OK              DNK    17:50   12   18:44   13     36:34 
   14    113 Isabella Sihm              OK Roskilde             DNK    18:40   14   23:56   15     42:36 
   15    114 Esther Rosengreen          Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    22:54   15   26:52   16     49:46 

         109 Bothilde Benedikt Niel     OK 73                   DNK   Felst.        22:45   14           



D12  (7)                                

    1    130 Moa Pettersson          96 OK Dacke                SWE    13:19    1   15:42    1     29:01 
    2    126 Amanda Falck Weber         Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    14:13    2   16:44    2     30:57 
    3    127 Agnes Jonsson              Søllerød OK             DNK    16:50    4   17:46    3     34:36 
    4    124 Mathilde Hougaard Boes     OK Roskilde             DNK    17:33    5   18:04    4     35:37 
    5    125 Maria Thyme                OK Skærmen              DNK    16:21    3   20:03    7     36:24 
    6    123 Patricia Plesner Arnst     Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    18:57    6   19:46    5     38:43 
    7    128 Linnea Berglin          97 OK Dacke                SWE    21:22    7   19:56    6     41:18 



D10  (3)                                

    1    133 Ellen Andersson         99 Stigmännen Karlshamns O SWE    14:30    1   15:21    1     29:51 
    2    131 Katrine Mathiesen          Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    15:50    2   23:11    2     39:01 
    3    134 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa     Tisvilde Hegn OK        DNK    17:33    3   24:16    3     41:49