Resultat Terräng KM 2016

Orionstugan den 4 oktober

D10

1

Olofsson

Evelina

00:15:49

D10

2

Karlsson

Ella

00:15:56

D10

3

Hermansson

Edith

00:16:45

D10

4

Hermansson

Ella

00:17:16

D10

5

Pettersson

Vilma

00:17:56

D10

6

Jakobsson

Maja

00:18:06

D10

7

Järemark

Leia

00:19:12

D10

8

Karlsson

Siri

00:19:50

D10

9

Johansson

Ellen

00:25:21

D10

10

Myren

Olivia

00:25:23

D10

11

Åkesson

Josefine

00:25:58

D10

12

Sundelin

Nanna

00:33:42

D10

13

Hermansson

Vera

00:34:37

D10

??

Åkesson

Jennifer

??:??:??

D10

 

D12

1

Lindell

Hilda

00:10:09

D12

2

Swartz

Lisa

00:11:57

D12

3

Rosengren Svensson

Hedda

00:12:06

D12

4

Oscarsson

Annie

00:14:27

D12

5

Lundström

Angelica

00:14:28

D12

6

von Dahn

Alice

00:28:00

D12

 

D14

1

Andersson

Klara

00:20:31

D14

2

Svensson

Amanda

00:23:56

D14

3

Nilsson

Nellie

00:24:31

D14

 

D16

1

Ramberg

Elin

00:23:07

 

D21

1

Flink

Jenny

00:36:34

2

Håkansson

Caroline

Fullföljt

 

D35

1

Rosengren

Annica

00:22:22

2

Brammesjö

Caroline

00:33:20

 

D45

1

Hermansson

Ulrika

00:21:45

2

Andersson

Ingela

Fullföljt

 

H10

1

Högström

Linus

00:11:44

2

Myren

Filip

00:11:52

3

Leopold

Erik

00:16:21

4

Flink

Hugo

00:16:23

5

Arvmyren

David

00:18:00

6

Sjökvist

Oliwer

00:19:16

7

von Dahn

Gabriel

00:23:12

8

Järemark

Lukas

00:23:34

9

Wahlström

Melker

00:25:16

 

H12

1

Larsson

Melker

00:10:53

2

Bratt

Axel

00:10:55

3

Swartz

Nils

00:10:56

4

Håkansson

Oliver

00:11:50

5

Carl

Spåhl

00:14:02

 

H14

1

Johansson

Leo

00:21:45

2

Håkansson

Filip

00:23:25

3

Oscarsson

Erik

00:23:30

4

Gustafsson

Daniel

00:28:06

5

Svantesson

David

00:31:50

6

Svantesson

Samuel

00:36:30

 

H21

1

Persson

Philip

00:36:00

2

Petersson

Pontus

00:36:54

3

Engström

Johan

00:38:31

4

Rooth

Harald

00:45:52

Utom tävlan

Georgsson

Adam

00:39:10

 

H35

1

Samuelsson

Ola

00:32:09

2

Sundelin

Anders

00:32:21

 

H45

1

Bratt

Niklas

00:18:33

2

Larsson

Lars-Ola

00:20:36

3

Håkansson

Anders

00:21:34

4

Andersson

Mats

00:22:08

5

Svensson

Jan

00:24:19

6

Jacobsson

Johan

00:25:52

7

Håkansson

Magnus

00:25:59

8

Antonischki

Jörn

00:26:22

9

Wahlström

Krister

00:27:44

 

H55

1

Lindell

Clas

00:23:11

 

H65

1

Anglert

Rolf

00:19:41

 

Och sedan hade vi en okänd löpare som gick i mål på tiden 00:23:34…