OK ORION - Stjärnorna som lyser starkast

Totalresultat i Östra Blekinges nattcup 2004/2005

Långa banan:
PlatsNamn Klubb 12345678910111213141516Totalt
1. Niklas Bratt OK Orion  15  20  15  20  15  0  20 - 3  20  20 - 17  20  20  20  201
2. Rikard Gunnarsson OK Orion  17  17  17  17  17  17 - 20 --- 20  20  17 -- 179
3. Magnus Larsson OK Dacke  9  12  9  12  10  15  15  15 - 12  17  15  15  10  12  17  160
4. Martin Hogedahl OK Orion  0  15  12 - 20  0 - 17  12  17 -- 8 --- 101
5. Daniel Gunnarsson OK Orion  0 - 8  8  0  0 - 0  3  15  15  17  10  9 -- 85
6. Henrik Berlin OK Orion  0 --- 12  20  17 ----- 12 --- 61
7. Jon Andersson OK Orion ------ 0  12  3 - 12  12 - 15 -- 54
8. Fredrik Persson OK Dacke ---- 9 ------- 0  12  15  15  51
9. Mattias Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna  20 - 20 ------------- 40
10. Yuri Omelchenko OK Orion --- 15 ---- 17 ------- 32
11. Patrik Sjökvist OK Orion - 9 ------ 3 ----- 17 - 29
12. Erik Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna  12  10 -------------- 22
13. Emil Svensson Motala AIF  0  0 ---- 12 -- 0 -- 0  8 -- 20
14. Chris Terkelsen Farum-Tisvilde -------- 20 ------- 20
15. Rickard Kjellberg OK Dacke --- 0  8 ------- 9 --- 17
16. Tobias Noborn OK Orion -------- 15 ------- 15
17. Martin Byggeth OK Dacke --- 9  0  3 ---------- 12
18. Emil Fager FK Vittus  8  0 ---------- 3 --- 11
19. Erik Toresen Halden SK -------- 10 ------- 10
20. Magnus Johansson OK Dacke  10 --------------- 10
21. Nils Nedfors OK Dacke --- 10  0 ----------- 10
22. Daniel Runemalm Nybro OK -- 10 ------------- 10
23. Pekka Itävan Halden SK -------- 9 ------- 9
24. Tomas Jensen Farum-Tisvilde -------- 8 ------- 8
25. David Brickhill-Jones Halden SK -------- 7 ------- 7
26. Håkan Aronsson FK Vittus --- 7 ------------ 7
27. Greger Berlund Lidingö SOK -------- 6 ------- 6
28. Johan Olausson OK Orion -------- 3 -- 3 ---- 6
29. Jakob Löv Pan-Kristianstad -------- 5 ------- 5
30. Öyvin Helgerod Halden SK -------- 4 ------- 4
31. Lars Jensen Farum-Tisvilde -------- 3 ------- 3
32. Andreas Ferm OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
33. Daniel Liljenberg Pan-Kristianstad -------- 3 ------- 3
34. Sigge Jensen Farum-Tisvilde -------- 3 ------- 3
35. Tor A Andersen Halden SK -------- 3 ------- 3
36. Jonas Bengtsson Härlöv -------- 3 ------- 3
37. Martin Julund Halden SK -------- 3 ------- 3
38. Martin Söderberg OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
39. Olof Nilsson OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
40. Linus Kaisajuntti IFK Lidingö -------- 3 ------- 3
41. Per Andreasson OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
42. Magnus Palm OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
43. John M Halden SK -------- 3 ------- 3
44. Jarkko Hovila Halden SK -------- 3 ------- 3
45. Ulf Ljungstrand OK Skogsfalken -------- 0 ------- 0
46. Mini Granqvist OK Orion -------- 0 ------- 0
47. Johan Modig Pan-Kristianstad -------- 0 ------- 0
48. Andreas Johansson Halden SK -------- 0 ------- 0
49. Jonas Pilblad OK Skogsfalken -------- 0 ------- 0

Mellanbanan:
PlatsNamn Klubb  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 Totalt
1. Göran Månsson OK Dacke  20  20  9  6  10  17  15  17  3  12  19  15  15  17 -- 179
2. Emil Fager FK Vittus -- 12 - 17  14  0  15 - 5  15 -- 15  20  12  125
3. Patrik Sjökvist OK Orion -- 20  20 - 20  0  20 - 20 -- 17 --- 117
4. Johan Jacobsson OK Orion - 4  3  3  3  4  9  9 - 7  10 - 12 - 15  7  86
5. Henrik Svilling FK Vittus -- 6  10  6  6  10  10 - 8 ----- 17  73
6. Lennart Andersson OK Orion  5  3  3  3  3  0  4 ---- 12  10  12  17 - 72
7. Mats Andersson OK Orion -- 17  12 ----- 17 - 20 ---- 66
8. Magnus Granqvist OK Orion  15  12 - 7  15 - 17 --------- 66
9. Claes Lindell OK Orion  12  15  8 - 20  10 ---------- 65
10. Kenneth Fager FK Vittus - 7  4  3  3  9 --- 10  9  10 - 9 -- 64
11. Lennart Bohman FK Vittus  8 - 0  3  3  3  5  6 - 4  8 -- 10  12 - 62
12. Thom Barbus OK Dacke  6  0 - 3  4  8 ---- 19 ---- 20  60
13. Inge Götesson OK Dacke - 9 - 17  0  7 - 12 ------- 15  60
14. Jenny Håkansson OK Orion -- 10  5  9  0  12 - 5  15 ------ 56
15. Owe Svensson OK Orion  4  3  3  3 - 5  7  7 - 6 ----- 9  47
16. Lars-Ola Larsson OK Orion  17  10 ------ 3 - 12 ----- 42
17. Peter Wilhelmsson OK Dacke ------------ 20  20 -- 40
18. Ulf Johansson OK Dacke  10  0 - 15  12 ----------- 37
19. Anders Håkansson OK Orion - 17  15 ------------- 32
20. Bengt Strindhagen FK Vittus  7  5 -- 3 ---- 9 ----- 8  32
21. Hanna Åsander OK Dacke --- 3  3 - 6  8 -------- 20
22. Rickard Kjellberg OK Dacke ------ 20  0 -------- 20
23. Oskar Strindhagen OK Orion -------- 20 ------- 20
24. Julia Frisk OK Orion --- 3  3 --- 3  0 ----- 10  19
25. Kent Törnkvist OK Orion --- 9  7 --- 3 ------- 19
26. Dansk Junior 1 Danmark -------- 17 ------- 17
27. Emil Svensson Motala AIF ----- 0 ----- 17 ---- 17
28. Maria Sibileva OK Orion --- 8  8 ----------- 16
29. Annika Josefsson OK Dacke -- 0  3  5  0 ---- 7 ----- 15
30. Philip G Lund Farum-Tisvilde -------- 15 ------- 15
31. Stefan Berglin OK Dacke ----- 14 ---------- 14
32. Kasper W Hilleröd -------- 12 ------- 12
33. Örjan Kristensson OK Skogsfalken  9 -- 3 ------------ 12
34. Håkan Aronsson FK Vittus -- 3 --- 8 --------- 11
35. Fredrik Smedberg OK Skogsfalken -------- 10 ------- 10
36. Dansk Junior 2 Danmark -------- 9 ------- 9
37. Kristina Andersson OK Dacke  0  3  3 ------ 3 ------ 9
38. Fredrik Persson OK Dacke - 8 -------------- 8
39. Rikard Sjöholm Ringsjö OL -------- 8 ------- 8
40. Ola Söderberg OK Skogsfalken -------- 7 ------- 7
41. Mats Söderberg Kalmar OK -- 7 ------------- 7
42. Lasse Carlsson OK Orion - 6 -------------- 6
43. Linnea Ewö OK Orion --- 3  3 ---- 0 ------ 6
44. Aymonn Andersson OK Dacke  0  0  3  0 ----- 3 ------ 6
45. Robin Johansson OK Skogsfalken -------- 6 ------- 6
46. Timofej Sibilev OK Orion --- 3  3 - 0 --------- 6
47. Tobias Andersson OK Dacke -- 3 -- 3 ---------- 6
48. Marcus Alexandersson Kalmar OK -- 5 ------------- 5
49. Bo Svilling FK Vittus  0 -- 0 --- 5 -------- 5
50. Tommy Garting FK Vittus --- 4 ------------ 4
51. Ragnhild Bente Anderssen Halden SK -------- 4 ------- 4
52. Linus Pilblad OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
53. Tofre Hilleröd -------- 3 ------- 3
54. Maria Hoffman Halden SK -------- 3 ------- 3
55. Lina Svensson OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
56. Lina Persson OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
57. Olof Sandgren OK Orion -------- 3 ------- 3
58. Erik Blomdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna ------ 0 -- 3 ------ 3
59. Anna Andreasson OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
60. Pia Olsson Pan-Kristianstad -------- 3 ------- 3
61. Ida Olsson OK Orion -------- 3 ------- 3
62. Anders Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken -------- 3 ------- 3
63. Ola Runesson OK Dacke  0 ---- 3 ---------- 3
64. Bosse Lönngren OK Dacke -------------- 0 - 0
65. Ingemar Walström OK Orion --------- 0 ------ 0
66. Anne Johansson OK Dacke -- 0 ------------- 0
67. Sophie Byggeth OK Dacke - 0 -------------- 0
68. Henrik Ottosson OK Skogsfalken -------- 0 ------- 0
69. Heather Monroe Halden SK -------- 0 ------- 0
70. Rasmus Djurhamn Hilleröd -------- 0 ------- 0

Korta banan:
PlatsNamn Klubb  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 Totalt
1. Maria Strindhagen FK Vittus  20  17 - 20 ----------- 20  77
2. Kristina Berlin OK Orion  17  20 --- 0 ---------- 37
3. Kristina Andersson OK Dacke --- 16 - 17 ---------- 33
4. Johan Swartz OK Orion ---- 20 ----------- 20
5. Aymonn Andersson OK Dacke ----- 20 ---------- 20
6. Kåre Seidelin Farum-Tisvilde -------- 20 ------- 20
7. Linn Olsson OK Orion -------- 17 ------- 17
8. Gunilla A --- 16 ------------ 16
9. Ida-Marie Farum-Tisvilde -------- 15 ------- 15
10. Helmer Nilsson OK Dacke --- 12 ------------ 12
11. Sofie Lang Hilleröd -------- 12 ------- 12
12. Larke Jensen Hilleröd -------- 10 ------- 10
13. Johan Engström OK Orion ---- 0 --- 0 ------- 0
14. Måns Sandgren OK Orion ---- 0 --- 0 ------- 0
15. Linnea Ewö OK Orion ----- 0 ---------- 0
16. Julia Frisk OK Orion ----- 0 ---------- 0