Ungdomsserien 2008-08-24sö 2008-08-24 14:30
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl  Startnr Namn                                   Tid                                                                                                                             



H16  (11)                5200 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(132)   3(128)   4(131)  5(123)   6(120)   7(117)   8(119)   9(127) 10(126)  11(125)  12(124)  13(100)        M 

     1      265 Fredrik Henriksson                   37:17     2:34     4:59     6:06     8:30   11:01    13:57    16:13    20:34    24:13   27:45    30:40    32:21    36:34    37:17 
                Ronneby OK                                     2:34     2:25     1:07     2:24    2:31     2:56     2:16     4:21     3:39    3:32     2:55     1:41     4:13     0:43 
     2      269 Filip Olsson                         39:01     2:21     5:20     6:29     8:44   11:08    14:20    16:27    21:25    23:35   26:25    32:05    33:18    38:18    39:01 
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:21     2:59     1:09     2:15    2:24     3:12     2:07     4:58     2:10    2:50     5:40     1:13     5:00     0:43 
     3      276 Viktor Tovesson                      39:16     2:44     5:53     7:24     9:50   12:24    15:13    17:20    23:12    25:56   29:44    32:25    34:11    38:29    39:16 
                OK Orion                                       2:44     3:09     1:31     2:26    2:34     2:49     2:07     5:52     2:44    3:48     2:41     1:46     4:18     0:47 
     4      277 Björn Edvinsson                      45:49     2:46     6:03     7:30    10:23   14:01    17:10    19:49    24:27    29:56   33:44    38:40    40:11    45:04    45:49 
                Ronneby OK                                     2:46     3:17     1:27     2:53    3:38     3:09     2:39     4:38     5:29    3:48     4:56     1:31     4:53     0:45 
     5      281 Alex Börjesson                       46:05     4:10     7:17     9:06    12:28   15:45    19:39    22:24    27:53    30:50   35:05    38:56    40:41    45:19    46:05 
                OK Skogsfalken                                 4:10     3:07     1:49     3:22    3:17     3:54     2:45     5:29     2:57    4:15     3:51     1:45     4:38     0:46 
     6      267 Gustav Fredriksson                   48:29     3:24     5:50     8:36    12:04   15:13    19:00    21:52    27:08    30:06   35:29    39:21    41:36    47:45    48:29 
                OK Orion                                       3:24     2:26     2:46     3:28    3:09     3:47     2:52     5:16     2:58    5:23     3:52     2:15     6:09     0:44 
     7      279 Björn Ikonen                         49:03     7:20     9:46    13:48    16:52   19:15    22:28    24:48    29:50    32:23   36:39    40:17    41:41    48:14    49:03 
                OK Vilse 87                                    7:20     2:26     4:02     3:04    2:23     3:13     2:20     5:02     2:33    4:16     3:38     1:24     6:33     0:49 
     8      268 Tobias Nelsson                       54:50     3:50     7:18     8:35    11:49   15:38    22:21    24:56    31:50    35:23   42:51    47:11    48:54    53:58    54:50 
                Ronneby OK                                     3:50     3:28     1:17     3:14    3:49     6:43     2:35     6:54     3:33    7:28     4:20     1:43     5:04     0:52 
     9      270 Viktor Svensson                    1:10:33     4:20     8:15    12:46    16:47   21:16    26:36    29:36    35:34    39:02   47:27    58:04  1:01:59  1:09:40  1:10:33 
                OK Vilse 87                                    4:20     3:55     4:31     4:01    4:29     5:20     3:00     5:58     3:28    8:25    10:37     3:55     7:41     0:53 
    10      273 Sam Johansson                      1:24:29     4:34     9:52    11:58    15:21   20:52    32:57    36:29    46:28    50:53 1:00:03  1:10:32  1:13:43  1:23:43  1:24:29 
                OK Dacke                                       4:34     5:18     2:06     3:23    5:31    12:05     3:32     9:59     4:25    9:10    10:29     3:11    10:00     0:46 
    11      271 André Andersson                    1:28:33     4:14     9:50    13:53    18:03   25:01    37:01    40:35    50:34    55:03 1:04:10  1:14:38  1:17:52  1:27:46  1:28:33 
                Ronneby OK                                     4:14     5:36     4:03     4:10    6:58    12:00     3:34     9:59     4:29    9:07    10:28     3:14     9:54     0:47 



H14  (16)                3700 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(115)   3(123)   4(120)  5(117)   6(118)   7(119)   8(121)   9(112) 10(100)        M                            

     1      283 Anton Johansson                      25:14     2:25     3:43     6:36     9:23   11:22    15:59    17:18    20:42    23:29   24:31    25:14                            
                OK Orion                                       2:25     1:18     2:53     2:47    1:59     4:37     1:19     3:24     2:47    1:02     0:43                            
     2      294 Erik Andersson                       31:39     2:35     3:53     8:04    11:16   15:05    20:35    22:14    26:07    29:58   30:57    31:39                            
                OK Orion                                       2:35     1:18     4:11     3:12    3:49     5:30     1:39     3:53     3:51    0:59     0:42                            
     3      290 Per Edvinsson                        32:10     2:40     4:00     7:49    11:07   13:20    19:05    21:46    26:05    30:16   31:23    32:10                            
                Ronneby OK                                     2:40     1:20     3:49     3:18    2:13     5:45     2:41     4:19     4:11    1:07     0:47                            
     4      286 Philip Persson                       34:22     3:45     4:57     8:10    11:16   13:33    21:00    22:47    27:17    32:39   33:43    34:22                            
                OK Orion                                       3:45     1:12     3:13     3:06    2:17     7:27     1:47     4:30     5:22    1:04     0:39                            
     5      285 Andreas Henrysson                    36:32     3:34     5:20     9:14    13:58   16:43    23:03    24:52    29:23    34:35   35:45    36:32                            
                OK Dacke                                       3:34     1:46     3:54     4:44    2:45     6:20     1:49     4:31     5:12    1:10     0:47                            
     6      291 Emil Olsson                          37:42     3:32     7:24    10:53    18:14   20:57    26:13    27:56    32:12    36:00   36:58    37:42                            
                OK Orion                                       3:32     3:52     3:29     7:21    2:43     5:16     1:43     4:16     3:48    0:58     0:44                            
     7      298 Jacob Nilsson                        38:25     4:16     5:53    10:30    14:10   16:44    22:34    25:15    31:57    36:25   37:33    38:25                            
                Ronneby OK                                     4:16     1:37     4:37     3:40    2:34     5:50     2:41     6:42     4:28    1:08     0:52                            
     8      288 Jakob Lindbom                        45:48     3:47     5:33     9:16    14:55   17:25    24:15    26:42    33:56    44:07   45:03    45:48                            
                OK Orion                                       3:47     1:46     3:43     5:39    2:30     6:50     2:27     7:14    10:11    0:56     0:45                            
     9      292 Felix Persson                        46:12     4:30     7:56    12:07    16:49   20:13    27:56    31:09    38:27    43:55   45:17    46:12                            
                OK Skogsfalken                                 4:30     3:26     4:11     4:42    3:24     7:43     3:13     7:18     5:28    1:22     0:55                            
    10      293 Albin Karlsson                       48:38     7:45    10:24    14:53    20:07   23:46    31:01    33:53    40:32    46:23   47:43    48:38                            
                OK Vilse 87                                    7:45     2:39     4:29     5:14    3:39     7:15     2:52     6:39     5:51    1:20     0:55                            
    11      296 Alexander Johansson                  53:31     4:17     6:45    11:38    16:07   18:58    30:20    37:10    43:43    51:14   52:37    53:31                            
                OK Orion                                       4:17     2:28     4:53     4:29    2:51    11:22     6:50     6:33     7:31    1:23     0:54                            
    12      284 Erik Andersson                     1:00:13     4:59     7:05    12:32    17:51   21:55    34:07    37:02    49:23    58:04   59:20  1:00:13                            
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       4:59     2:06     5:27     5:19    4:04    12:12     2:55    12:21     8:41    1:16     0:53                            
    13      295 Martin Nilsson                     1:00:21     3:49    10:47    15:54    20:01   22:38    35:01    38:02    52:27    57:30   58:45  1:00:21                            
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       3:49     6:58     5:07     4:07    2:37    12:23     3:01    14:25     5:03    1:15     1:36                            
    14      289 William Lindblom                   1:15:24     7:52    11:21    18:27    28:21   34:28    50:09    54:54  1:04:24  1:12:27 1:14:12  1:15:24                            
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       7:52     3:29     7:06     9:54    6:07    15:41     4:45     9:30     8:03    1:45     1:12                            

            299 Sam Ingvarsson                    Ej godk.     4:42     8:56    14:29    19:39   23:02    -----    -----    -----    -----   39:37    41:20                            
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       4:42     4:14     5:33     5:10    3:23                                       16:35     1:43                            
            297 Povel Larsson                     Ej godk.     7:39    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    23:46                            
                OK Skogsfalken                                 7:39                                                                                   16:07                            



H12  (8)                 2400 m                                         
                                                             1(108)   2(115)   3(113)   4(114)  5(120)   6(117)   7(109)   8(112)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      405 Henrik Johannesson                   16:46     2:20     4:43     5:43     8:07    8:58    11:25    12:47    15:06    16:02   16:46                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     2:20     2:23     1:00     2:24    0:51     2:27     1:22     2:19     0:56    0:44                                     
     2      397 Theodor Wahlbom                      17:37     2:05     4:59     5:56     8:23    9:12    11:41    12:58    15:46    16:49   17:37                                     
                OK Orion                                       2:05     2:54     0:57     2:27    0:49     2:29     1:17     2:48     1:03    0:48                                     
     3      401 Lucas Bökman                         19:09     2:13     4:40     5:56     8:30    9:18    11:45    14:11    17:25    18:25   19:09                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     2:13     2:27     1:16     2:34    0:48     2:27     2:26     3:14     1:00    0:44                                     
     4      395 Ola Andersson                        20:50     2:17     4:45     5:49     8:28    9:22    12:12    13:36    18:58    20:04   20:50                                     
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:17     2:28     1:04     2:39    0:54     2:50     1:24     5:22     1:06    0:46                                     
     5      402 Johan Wennermark                     21:02     2:17     4:22     5:33     8:03    8:58    11:26    15:29    19:11    20:16   21:02                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:17     2:05     1:11     2:30    0:55     2:28     4:03     3:42     1:05    0:46                                     
     6      393 Simon Sigvant                        21:50     2:47     5:48     7:09    10:10   11:17    13:55    15:36    19:45    20:55   21:50                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:47     3:01     1:21     3:01    1:07     2:38     1:41     4:09     1:10    0:55                                     
     7      394 Casper Andersson                     24:58     3:03     6:40     7:52    11:00   12:07    15:46    17:40    22:54    24:06   24:58                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     3:03     3:37     1:12     3:08    1:07     3:39     1:54     5:14     1:12    0:52                                     

            396 Adam Håkansson                    Ej godk.     2:53     7:31    16:56    21:06   22:08    25:25    36:26    -----    ----- 1:13:37                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:53     4:38     9:25     4:10    1:02     3:17    11:01                     37:11                                     



H10  (9)                 2200 m                                         
                                                             1(110)   2(107)   3(106)   4(105)  5(103)   6(102)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      524 Andreas Jonsson                      11:40     0:53     2:26     4:04     5:49    6:46     8:39    10:49    11:40                                                      
                OK Orion                                       0:53     1:33     1:38     1:45    0:57     1:53     2:10     0:51                                                      
     2      529 Melker Johansson                     11:41     0:58     2:42     4:21     6:18    7:18     9:26    10:54    11:41                                                      
                OK Orion                                       0:58     1:44     1:39     1:57    1:00     2:08     1:28     0:47                                                      
     3      533 Albin Henrysson                      12:27     0:55     2:42     4:26     6:36    7:38     9:47    11:37    12:27                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       0:55     1:47     1:44     2:10    1:02     2:09     1:50     0:50                                                      
     4      531 Emil Pettersson                      12:34     1:00     2:57     4:41     6:46    7:57    10:03    11:43    12:34                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       1:00     1:57     1:44     2:05    1:11     2:06     1:40     0:51                                                      
     5      523 Oscar Johansson                      13:28     0:58     2:40     4:20     6:17    7:17     9:22    12:38    13:28                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       0:58     1:42     1:40     1:57    1:00     2:05     3:16     0:50                                                      
     6      532 Love Olsson                          17:51     1:36     4:02     6:22     9:07   10:46    14:04    16:55    17:51                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:36     2:26     2:20     2:45    1:39     3:18     2:51     0:56                                                      
     7      534 Adam Östberg                         20:14     1:44     4:12     6:48    10:08   12:19    15:16    19:02    20:14                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:44     2:28     2:36     3:20    2:11     2:57     3:46     1:12                                                      
     8      527 Alexander Graad                      20:24     1:38     3:52     6:02     8:50   10:20    13:14    19:22    20:24                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:38     2:14     2:10     2:48    1:30     2:54     6:08     1:02                                                      
     9      522 David Lind                           28:26     2:03     4:39     7:55    11:52   13:48    16:47    27:26    28:26                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:03     2:36     3:16     3:57    1:56     2:59    10:39     1:00                                                      



D16  (13)                3900 m                                         
                                                             1(122)   2(134)   3(120)   4(117)  5(119)   6(127)   7(126)   8(125)   9(124) 10(100)        M                            

     1        6 Josefin Tjernlund                    30:17     1:23     2:43     5:36     7:55   12:23    14:47    20:32    24:05    25:20   29:31    30:17                            
                OK Vilse 87                                    1:23     1:20     2:53     2:19    4:28     2:24     5:45     3:33     1:15    4:11     0:46                            
     2       17 Ellinor Tjernlund                    30:22     1:21     3:16     6:15     8:27   13:03    15:43    20:23    23:12    25:01   29:30    30:22                            
                OK Vilse 87                                    1:21     1:55     2:59     2:12    4:36     2:40     4:40     2:49     1:49    4:29     0:52                            
     3        5 Anna Jonsson                         33:49     1:57     3:26     6:10     8:58   14:26    17:04    22:34    26:30    28:12   32:58    33:49                            
                Ronneby OK                                     1:57     1:29     2:44     2:48    5:28     2:38     5:30     3:56     1:42    4:46     0:51                            
     4       11 Maja Pettersson                      35:29     1:25     3:03     6:50     8:57   13:31    16:07    24:10    28:09    29:35   34:42    35:29                            
                OK Dacke                                       1:25     1:38     3:47     2:07    4:34     2:36     8:03     3:59     1:26    5:07     0:47                            
     5        8 Maja Andersson                       36:31     1:50     3:45     7:43    10:16   15:34    18:35    23:34    29:04    30:24   35:38    36:31                            
                OK Dacke                                       1:50     1:55     3:58     2:33    5:18     3:01     4:59     5:30     1:20    5:14     0:53                            
     6        9 Gabriela Iversen                     38:51     2:08     3:57     8:58    12:07   18:00    21:33    26:48    30:57    32:47   37:56    38:51                            
                Ronneby OK                                     2:08     1:49     5:01     3:09    5:53     3:33     5:15     4:09     1:50    5:09     0:55                            
     7       10 Johanna Erlandsson                   39:58     1:49     4:06     7:37    10:14   15:45    18:57    22:56    32:21    33:49   39:05    39:58                            
                OK Skogsfalken                                 1:49     2:17     3:31     2:37    5:31     3:12     3:59     9:25     1:28    5:16     0:53                            
     8       12 Margrete Aspvall                     40:19     2:08     3:59     8:29    11:25   17:12    20:59    27:36    32:08    33:50   39:23    40:19                            
                Ronneby OK                                     2:08     1:51     4:30     2:56    5:47     3:47     6:37     4:32     1:42    5:33     0:56                            
     9       13 Marielle Andersson                   40:32     1:18     3:06     6:50     9:27   14:40    17:52    23:25    28:47    35:09   39:36    40:32                            
                OK Vilse 87                                    1:18     1:48     3:44     2:37    5:13     3:12     5:33     5:22     6:22    4:27     0:56                            
    10        7 Elaine Olausson                      43:00     1:49     3:41    10:37    13:52   21:57    25:30    30:46    34:54    36:45   42:08    43:00                            
                OK Orion                                       1:49     1:52     6:56     3:15    8:05     3:33     5:16     4:08     1:51    5:23     0:52                            
    11       14 Anna Andersson                       44:54     1:53     3:37     7:46    10:41   17:59    21:55    26:26    33:33    39:19   44:02    44:54                            
                OK Orion                                       1:53     1:44     4:09     2:55    7:18     3:56     4:31     7:07     5:46    4:43     0:52                            
    12       16 Karin Smedenmark                     48:01     3:02     6:07    13:21    16:57   23:25    28:18    33:20    39:31    41:16   47:09    48:01                            
                Ronneby OK                                     3:02     3:05     7:14     3:36    6:28     4:53     5:02     6:11     1:45    5:53     0:52                            
    13       15 Martina Fredriksson                1:18:28     2:41     5:29    11:48    15:43   26:45    33:28    42:15    59:36  1:03:56 1:17:17  1:18:28                            
                OK Dacke                                       2:41     2:48     6:19     3:55   11:02     6:43     8:47    17:21     4:20   13:21     1:11                            



D14  (7)                 3200 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(113)   3(123)   4(120)  5(117)   6(119)   7(118)   8(112)   9(100)       M                                     

     1       56 Sanna Pettersson                     33:42     4:41     6:44    10:19    15:08   18:14    25:14    27:42    31:37    32:49   33:42                                     
                OK Dacke                                       4:41     2:03     3:35     4:49    3:06     7:00     2:28     3:55     1:12    0:53                                     
     2       60 Elin Berglin                         34:01     3:59     6:25     9:43    13:47   16:46    24:59    27:51    31:53    33:10   34:01                                     
                OK Dacke                                       3:59     2:26     3:18     4:04    2:59     8:13     2:52     4:02     1:17    0:51                                     
     3       59 Rebecca Ågren                        36:15     4:57     7:16    10:25    15:39   18:39    27:22    29:39    34:13    35:23   36:15                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     4:57     2:19     3:09     5:14    3:00     8:43     2:17     4:34     1:10    0:52                                     
     4       54 Johanna Tovesson                     37:44     3:30     5:47    14:24    19:04   22:17    29:08    31:41    35:33    36:46   37:44                                     
                OK Orion                                       3:30     2:17     8:37     4:40    3:13     6:51     2:33     3:52     1:13    0:58                                     
     5     1000 Cajsa Bökman                         39:46     3:58    10:02    16:28    21:06   24:19    31:11    33:45    37:39    38:51   39:46                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     3:58     6:04     6:26     4:38    3:13     6:52     2:34     3:54     1:12    0:55                                     
     6       55 Julia Smedenmark                     39:51     5:53     8:34    12:27    17:16   20:54    28:35    33:02    37:34    38:52   39:51                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     5:53     2:41     3:53     4:49    3:38     7:41     4:27     4:32     1:18    0:59                                     
     7       58 Carolin Håkansson                    47:29     4:49     8:26    11:46    17:56   20:53    29:26    31:35    45:07    46:29   47:29                                     
                OK Orion                                       4:49     3:37     3:20     6:10    2:57     8:33     2:09    13:32     1:22    1:00                                     



D12  (7)                 2400 m                                         
                                                             1(108)   2(115)   3(113)   4(114)  5(120)   6(117)   7(109)   8(112)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      108 Tilda Johansson                      20:01     2:16     6:28     7:37    10:00   10:50    13:36    15:04    18:09    19:13   20:01                                     
                OK Orion                                       2:16     4:12     1:09     2:23    0:50     2:46     1:28     3:05     1:04    0:48                                     
     2      104 Moa Pettersson                       20:24     2:10     4:59     6:16     8:59    9:49    12:33    14:30    18:26    19:39   20:24                                     
                OK Dacke                                       2:10     2:49     1:17     2:43    0:50     2:44     1:57     3:56     1:13    0:45                                     
     3      112 Linnea Berglin                       25:21     2:37     5:19     6:43     9:23   10:24    13:39    18:20    23:18    24:29   25:21                                     
                OK Dacke                                       2:37     2:42     1:24     2:40    1:01     3:15     4:41     4:58     1:11    0:52                                     
     4      106 Hanna Melander                       26:15     2:46     6:18     7:31    10:28   11:29    14:39    16:34    24:05    25:18   26:15                                     
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:46     3:32     1:13     2:57    1:01     3:10     1:55     7:31     1:13    0:57                                     
     5      110 Caroline Fredriksson                 31:19     3:15     7:27     8:53    13:37   15:08    18:54    23:18    29:18    30:28   31:19                                     
                OK Dacke                                       3:15     4:12     1:26     4:44    1:31     3:46     4:24     6:00     1:10    0:51                                     
     6      113 Julia Hed                            35:22     2:29     6:11     7:43    10:39   12:00    21:27    23:21    33:06    34:27   35:22                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:29     3:42     1:32     2:56    1:21     9:27     1:54     9:45     1:21    0:55                                     
     7      109 Lovisa Ågren                         48:58     3:35     9:34    11:05    14:11   15:12    19:47    41:56    46:04    47:56   48:58                                     
                Ronneby OK                                     3:35     5:59     1:31     3:06    1:01     4:35    22:09     4:08     1:52    1:02                                     



D10  (11)                2200 m                                         
                                                             1(110)   2(107)   3(106)   4(105)  5(103)   6(102)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      157 Vilma Persson                        14:54     1:04     2:49     4:32     6:41    7:50    10:14    13:58    14:54                                                      
                OK Skogsfalken                                 1:04     1:45     1:43     2:09    1:09     2:24     3:44     0:56                                                      
     2      156 Myrra Carlsson                       15:06     1:32     3:34     5:36     7:46    8:52    10:55    14:09    15:06                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:32     2:02     2:02     2:10    1:06     2:03     3:14     0:57                                                      
     3      158 Linnea Lindbom                       16:46     1:04     3:14     5:24     7:46    9:08    12:05    15:55    16:46                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:04     2:10     2:10     2:22    1:22     2:57     3:50     0:51                                                      
     4      161 Annie Oskarsson                      18:29     1:20     3:29     5:29     7:44    9:05    11:45    17:25    18:29                                                      
                Skogsvandrarna                                 1:20     2:09     2:00     2:15    1:21     2:40     5:40     1:04                                                      
     5      159 Denise Johansson                     20:27     1:32     7:26     9:45    12:14   14:12    17:24    19:21    20:27                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       1:32     5:54     2:19     2:29    1:58     3:12     1:57     1:06                                                      
     6      155 Ellen Andersson                      21:20     1:16     3:32     5:52     9:05   10:45    13:50    20:10    21:20                                                      
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:16     2:16     2:20     3:13    1:40     3:05     6:20     1:10                                                      
     7      162 Ellen Wahlbom                        22:01     2:12     4:57     7:24    10:10   11:59    15:28    21:04    22:01                                                      
                OK Orion                                       2:12     2:45     2:27     2:46    1:49     3:29     5:36     0:57                                                      
     8      165 Isabelle Letterkrantz                22:17     1:08     3:38     5:43     7:57   15:00    17:52    21:22    22:17                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       1:08     2:30     2:05     2:14    7:03     2:52     3:30     0:55                                                      
     9      164 Emmie Ivansson                       24:07     1:11     3:30     5:31     9:59   16:58    19:48    23:13    24:07                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:11     2:19     2:01     4:28    6:59     2:50     3:25     0:54                                                      
    10      154 Tova Ericsson                        26:56     1:57     8:04    12:17    16:18   18:45    22:43    25:49    26:56                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:57     6:07     4:13     4:01    2:27     3:58     3:06     1:07                                                      
    11      160 Thea Olsson                          28:45     1:35     5:28    10:13    16:14   19:23    24:01    27:48    28:45                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:35     3:53     4:45     6:01    3:09     4:38     3:47     0:57                                                      



U4  (1)                  3200 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(113)   3(123)   4(120)  5(117)   6(119)   7(118)   8(112)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     1003 Jonathan Pettersson                1:10:03    11:41    15:24    22:42    29:54   35:24    53:47    57:58  1:06:59  1:09:10 1:10:03                                     
                OK Dacke                                      11:41     3:43     7:18     7:12    5:30    18:23     4:11     9:01     2:11    0:53                                     



U3  (5)                  2400 m                                         
                                                             1(108)   2(115)   3(113)   4(114)  5(120)   6(117)   7(109)   8(112)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     1100 Amanda Johansson                     26:42     3:57     6:52     8:13    11:34   13:08    16:52    19:25    24:24    25:51   26:42                                     
                OK Dacke                                       3:57     2:55     1:21     3:21    1:34     3:44     2:33     4:59     1:27    0:51                                     
     2     1113 Cajsa Yxell                          32:18     3:52     7:20     9:06    12:35   15:00    19:58    22:49    29:46    31:23   32:18                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 3:52     3:28     1:46     3:29    2:25     4:58     2:51     6:57     1:37    0:55                                     
     3     1103 Johanna Olsson                       38:21     3:53     9:01    11:15    15:16   16:45    21:04    24:49    35:56    37:24   38:21                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 3:53     5:08     2:14     4:01    1:29     4:19     3:45    11:07     1:28    0:57                                     
     4     1101 Lukas Pettersson                     42:10     5:46    10:17    11:59    18:45   20:04    24:24    27:33    39:41    41:14   42:10                                     
                OK Orion                                       5:46     4:31     1:42     6:46    1:19     4:20     3:09    12:08     1:33    0:56                                     
     5     1105 Frida Mårtensson                     56:49     4:45    12:06    14:34    19:03   20:52    27:55    31:36    54:00    55:50   56:49                                     
                OK Skogsfalken                                 4:45     7:21     2:28     4:29    1:49     7:03     3:41    22:24     1:50    0:59                                     



U2  (23)                 2200 m                                         
                                                             1(110)   2(107)   3(106)   4(105)  5(103)   6(102)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     1217 Adam Lindbom                         14:55     1:22     3:46     5:43     7:56    9:14    11:48    14:02    14:55                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:22     2:24     1:57     2:13    1:18     2:34     2:14     0:53                                                      
     2     1225 Isac Borg                            16:16     1:20     3:50     6:05     8:41   10:38    13:25    15:24    16:16                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:20     2:30     2:15     2:36    1:57     2:47     1:59     0:52                                                      
     3     1204 David Fredriksson                    16:59     1:26     4:11     6:43     9:27   11:09    14:09    16:00    16:59                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:26     2:45     2:32     2:44    1:42     3:00     1:51     0:59                                                      
     4     1219 Emilie Andersson                     17:18     1:19     3:51     6:36     8:49   10:39    13:24    16:26    17:18                                                      
                OK Vilse 87                                    1:19     2:32     2:45     2:13    1:50     2:45     3:02     0:52                                                      
     5     1210 Kajsa Andersson                      17:44     1:22     3:50     6:22     8:57   10:46    13:56    16:41    17:44                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:22     2:28     2:32     2:35    1:49     3:10     2:45     1:03                                                      
     6     1203 Axel Fransson                        17:57     1:44     5:01     7:33    10:07   11:55    14:48    17:03    17:57                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       1:44     3:17     2:32     2:34    1:48     2:53     2:15     0:54                                                      
     7     1220 Victor Eriksson                      18:19     2:17     4:55     7:08    10:24   12:10    14:56    17:18    18:19                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:17     2:38     2:13     3:16    1:46     2:46     2:22     1:01                                                      
     8     1222 Anton Månsson                        18:23     1:43     4:35     7:04     9:56   11:54    15:12    17:16    18:23                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:43     2:52     2:29     2:52    1:58     3:18     2:04     1:07                                                      
     9     1240 Love Carlsson                        18:59     1:56     4:44     7:12    10:05   11:58    15:52    17:51    18:59                                                      
                OK Orion                                       1:56     2:48     2:28     2:53    1:53     3:54     1:59     1:08                                                      
    10     1229 Kate Ingvarsson                      19:25     1:30     4:07     6:58    10:29   12:32    15:54    18:31    19:25                                                      
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       1:30     2:37     2:51     3:31    2:03     3:22     2:37     0:54                                                      
    11     1235 Elin Mark                            20:00     2:57     5:42     8:12    10:52   12:27    15:26    18:57    20:00                                                      
                OK Orion                                       2:57     2:45     2:30     2:40    1:35     2:59     3:31     1:03                                                      
    12     1504 Mattias Blomster                     20:03     1:46     3:50     6:17     8:52   10:56    13:51    19:00    20:03                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:46     2:04     2:27     2:35    2:04     2:55     5:09     1:03                                                      
    13     1227 Moa Kärvhag                          21:07     1:31     4:35     7:13    10:15   12:02    15:26    20:00    21:07                                                      
                OK Skogsfalken                                 1:31     3:04     2:38     3:02    1:47     3:24     4:34     1:07                                                      
    14     1505 Arvid Blomster                       21:57     2:20     5:09     8:00    12:48   14:28    18:20    20:24    21:57                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:20     2:49     2:51     4:48    1:40     3:52     2:04     1:33                                                      
    15     1205 Gustav Remskog                       22:38     1:55     4:46     8:34    12:01   13:57    17:15    21:33    22:38                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:55     2:51     3:48     3:27    1:56     3:18     4:18     1:05                                                      
    16     1209 Ebba Berglin                         22:40     1:53     5:35     8:34    12:20   14:46    19:20    21:30    22:40                                                      
                OK Dacke                                       1:53     3:42     2:59     3:46    2:26     4:34     2:10     1:10                                                      
    17     1200 Max Kärvhag                          22:55     2:00     5:17     8:42    12:30   14:54    18:45    21:40    22:55                                                      
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:00     3:17     3:25     3:48    2:24     3:51     2:55     1:15                                                      
    18     1215 Louise Karlsson                      23:46     2:04     4:55     8:13    11:43   14:00    18:11    22:06    23:46                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:04     2:51     3:18     3:30    2:17     4:11     3:55     1:40                                                      
    19     1228 Nicke Jonsson                        24:55     2:19     5:13    10:27    15:22   17:11    21:34    24:03    24:55                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:19     2:54     5:14     4:55    1:49     4:23     2:29     0:52                                                      
    20     1234 Ida Arvidsson                        27:28     1:59     4:59     8:41    13:42   16:28    22:22    25:59    27:28                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     1:59     3:00     3:42     5:01    2:46     5:54     3:37     1:29                                                      
    21     1231 Fabian Andersson                     29:32     2:19     6:04    11:35    15:55   19:15    24:43    28:07    29:32                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:19     3:45     5:31     4:20    3:20     5:28     3:24     1:25                                                      
    22     1208 Hanna Johannesson                    29:52     2:21     6:48     9:41    15:55   18:56    24:27    28:11    29:52                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     2:21     4:27     2:53     6:14    3:01     5:31     3:44     1:41                                                      
    23     1247 Isabell Karlsson                     32:20     3:16     7:46    13:13    18:13   20:56    25:57    29:38    32:20                                                      
                Ronneby OK                                     3:16     4:30     5:27     5:00    2:43     5:01     3:41     2:42                                                      



INSKOLNING  (20)         1600 m                                         
                                                             1(111)   2(104)   3(105)   4(103)  5(102)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     1318 Mattias Karlsson                     13:09     2:09     3:44     5:35     7:55   10:32    12:19    13:09                                                               
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:09     1:35     1:51     2:20    2:37     1:47     0:50                                                               
     2     1309 Isak Holma                           13:57     1:43     3:20     5:22     7:23   10:13    12:41    13:57                                                               
                OK Skogsfalken                                 1:43     1:37     2:02     2:01    2:50     2:28     1:16                                                               
     3     1302 Emil Arvidsson                       14:14     1:44     3:26     5:36     7:32   10:14    13:06    14:14                                                               
                Ronneby OK                                     1:44     1:42     2:10     1:56    2:42     2:52     1:08                                                               
     4     1312 Johannes Lennartsson                 15:31     2:38     4:34     5:58     8:05   11:11    14:24    15:31                                                               
                OK Dacke                                       2:38     1:56     1:24     2:07    3:06     3:13     1:07                                                               
     5     1317 Elin Oskarsson                       15:35     2:34     4:01     5:31     7:30   11:23    14:14    15:35                                                               
                Skogsvandrarna                                 2:34     1:27     1:30     1:59    3:53     2:51     1:21                                                               
     6     1336 Klara Andersson                      15:50     2:30     4:34     6:06     9:06   12:23    14:43    15:50                                                               
                OK Orion                                       2:30     2:04     1:32     3:00    3:17     2:20     1:07                                                               
     7     1304 Jakob Nilsson                        16:48     2:43     5:23     7:01     9:10   12:43    15:18    16:48                                                               
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:43     2:40     1:38     2:09    3:33     2:35     1:30                                                               
     8     1300 Linda Jonsson                        18:11     3:38     5:30     7:15     9:39   12:34    16:41    18:11                                                               
                OK Orion                                       3:38     1:52     1:45     2:24    2:55     4:07     1:30                                                               
     9     1303 Alexander Lennartsson                18:22     3:02     5:19     7:45     9:50   14:04    16:56    18:22                                                               
                OK Dacke                                       3:02     2:17     2:26     2:05    4:14     2:52     1:26                                                               
    10     1328 Leo Johansson                        18:34     2:41     5:25     8:18    11:12   15:30    17:20    18:34                                                               
                OK Orion                                       2:41     2:44     2:53     2:54    4:18     1:50     1:14                                                               
    11     1314 Arvid Kronmar                        18:53     2:41     5:20     6:52     9:13   14:07    17:39    18:53                                                               
                OK Orion                                       2:41     2:39     1:32     2:21    4:54     3:32     1:14                                                               
    12     1362 Elsie Oskarsson                      19:12     2:29     4:46     7:15     9:53   15:17    17:44    19:12                                                               
                Skogsvandrarna                                 2:29     2:17     2:29     2:38    5:24     2:27     1:28                                                               
    13     1344 Johanna Lind                         19:27     5:28     7:24     8:57    11:26   15:19    18:27    19:27                                                               
                Ronneby OK                                     5:28     1:56     1:33     2:29    3:53     3:08     1:00                                                               
    14     1354 Oskar Ericsson                       22:04     3:18     6:21     8:53    11:56   17:33    20:35    22:04                                                               
                Ronneby OK                                     3:18     3:03     2:32     3:03    5:37     3:02     1:29                                                               
    15     1311 Vilma Persson                        25:22     3:50     6:39     9:12    12:18   18:54    22:37    25:22                                                               
                OK Skogsfalken                                 3:50     2:49     2:33     3:06    6:36     3:43     2:45                                                               
    16     1334 Martin Kembring                      29:56     4:34     8:24    11:24    16:11   22:59    28:23    29:56                                                               
                OK Dacke                                       4:34     3:50     3:00     4:47    6:48     5:24     1:33                                                               
    17     1301 Viktor Lingerud Sorinder             30:11     3:47     7:20    12:04    17:05   26:13    28:40    30:11                                                               
                OK Skogsfalken                                 3:47     3:33     4:44     5:01    9:08     2:27     1:31                                                               
    18     1353 Felicia Fransson                     47:46     7:39    13:30    18:11    24:34   39:08    45:11    47:46                                                               
                OK Dacke                                       7:39     5:51     4:41     6:23   14:34     6:03     2:35                                                               
    19     1513 Frida Berglin                      1:06:03    18:42    24:09    33:25    41:44   54:53  1:01:01  1:06:03                                                               
                OK Dacke                                      18:42     5:27     9:16     8:19   13:09     6:08     5:02                                                               

           1350 Zackarias Norrgård                ej start 11:47:30 11:49:34 11:51:06 11:54:06 1:57:23 11:59:43     0:50                                                               
                OK Orion                                   11:47:30     2:04     1:32     3:00    3:17     2:20                                                                        



Öppen 1  (1)             2200 m                                         
                                                             1(110)   2(107)   3(106)   4(105)  5(103)   6(102)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     1519 Lena Olsson                          19:30     2:12     4:52     7:54    10:57   12:40    15:57    18:00    19:30                                                      
                OK Orion                                       2:12     2:40     3:02     3:03    1:43     3:17     2:03     1:30                                                      



Öppen 3  (7)             4100 m                                         
                                                             1(108)   2(132)   3(133)   4(131)  5(113)   6(114)   7(117)   8(119)   9(118) 10(100)        M                            

     1     1511 Eva Pettersson                       31:37     2:26     6:02    10:00    12:24   15:33    18:13    20:30    25:25    27:22   30:41    31:37                            
                OK Dacke                                       2:26     3:36     3:58     2:24    3:09     2:40     2:17     4:55     1:57    3:19     0:56                            
     2     1508 Fredrik Oskarsson                    35:02     2:40     6:11    10:36    13:02   16:35    19:25    22:05    28:38    30:44   34:08    35:02                            
                Skogsvandrarna                                 2:40     3:31     4:25     2:26    3:33     2:50     2:40     6:33     2:06    3:24     0:54                            
     3     1510 Jörgen Nilsson                       36:02     2:33     5:53     9:56    12:31   18:15    21:00    23:53    29:47    31:40   35:08    36:02                            
                Ronneby OK                                     2:33     3:20     4:03     2:35    5:44     2:45     2:53     5:54     1:53    3:28     0:54                            
     4     1507 Bengt Andersson                      39:48     5:04     9:01    13:06    15:49   19:41    22:49    25:33    33:38    35:36   38:50    39:48                            
                OK Skogsfalken                                 5:04     3:57     4:05     2:43    3:52     3:08     2:44     8:05     1:58    3:14     0:58                            
     5     1517 Christina Jonsson                    45:48     2:51     7:31    12:13    15:48   23:28    26:38    29:32    37:15    39:44   44:47    45:48                            
                OK Orion                                       2:51     4:40     4:42     3:35    7:40     3:10     2:54     7:43     2:29    5:03     1:01                            
     6     1518 J-O Karlsson                         50:40     2:35     6:41    13:12    15:50   20:09    24:34    27:37    38:50    42:30   48:18    50:40                            
                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                       2:35     4:06     6:31     2:38    4:19     4:25     3:03    11:13     3:40    5:48     2:22                            

           1515 Leander Pleschinger               Ej godk.     3:10     8:06    14:18    32:38   36:30    44:13    46:51    53:56    56:59   -----  1:01:05                            
                OK Orion                                       3:10     4:56     6:12    18:20    3:52     7:43     2:38     7:05     3:03             4:06                            



Öppen 6  (5)             5700 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(132)   3(128)   4(129)  5(130)   6(113)   7(120)   8(117)   9(119) 10(127)  11(126)  12(125)  13(124)  14(118) 
                                                            15(112)  16(100)        M                                                                                                  

     1     1512 Emil Svalbring                       37:09     2:22     4:25     5:30     9:00   11:13    14:22    16:25    18:18    23:07   25:10    27:56    30:27    31:55    33:10 
                Målilla OK                                     2:22     2:03     1:05     3:30    2:13     3:09     2:03     1:53     4:49    2:03     2:46     2:31     1:28     1:15 
                                                              35:34    36:27    37:09                                                                                                  
                                                               2:24     0:53     0:42                                                                                                  
     2     1516 Thomas Johannesson                   40:54     3:34     5:36     6:44     9:58   12:04    15:41    18:49    21:19    25:53   28:09    30:53    34:22    35:39    36:50 
                Ronneby OK                                     3:34     2:02     1:08     3:14    2:06     3:37     3:08     2:30     4:34    2:16     2:44     3:29     1:17     1:11 
                                                              38:53    39:56    40:54                                                                                                  
                                                               2:03     1:03     0:58                                                                                                  
     3     1514 Lars Persson                         44:56     2:28     4:52     6:04     9:32   12:04    15:41    18:07    20:21    24:50   27:12    34:03    36:46    38:05    39:58 
                OK Skogsfalken                                 2:28     2:24     1:12     3:28    2:32     3:37     2:26     2:14     4:29    2:22     6:51     2:43     1:19     1:53 
                                                              42:55    43:56    44:56                                                                                                  
                                                               2:57     1:01     1:00                                                                                                  
     4     1506 Magnus Olsson                      1:07:48     5:04     9:59    12:06    18:23   21:27    26:51    29:53    32:54    41:53   46:17    52:15    56:15    58:03  1:01:27 
                OK Skogsfalken                                 5:04     4:55     2:07     6:17    3:04     5:24     3:02     3:01     8:59    4:24     5:58     4:00     1:48     3:24 
                                                            1:05:26  1:06:49  1:07:48                                                                                                  
                                                               3:59     1:23     0:59                                                                                                  
     5     1509 Per Erlandsson                     1:10:29     3:51     7:17    10:14    16:47   20:09    28:58    33:04    36:26    44:13   48:08    53:31    57:47  1:00:02  1:04:05 
                OK Skogsfalken                                 3:51     3:26     2:57     6:33    3:22     8:49     4:06     3:22     7:47    3:55     5:23     4:16     2:15     4:03 
                                                            1:07:59  1:09:23  1:10:29                                                                                                  
                                                               3:54     1:24     1:06                                                                                                  



H 17-20  (2)             5500 m                                         
                                                             1(122)   2(134)   3(132)   4(128)  5(129)   6(130)   7(123)   8(120)   9(117) 10(119)  11(127)  12(126)  13(125)  14(124) 
                                                            15(100)        M                                                                                                           

     1     1400 Jon Nilsson                        1:01:00     1:35     3:09     7:41     9:39   14:40    19:06    24:41    28:33    31:33   38:20    44:25    49:08    53:11    55:01 
                Ronneby OK                                     1:35     1:34     4:32     1:58    5:01     4:26     5:35     3:52     3:00    6:47     6:05     4:43     4:03     1:50 
                                                            1:00:08  1:01:00                                                                                                           
                                                               5:07     0:52                                                                                                           
     2     1402 Leo Karlsson Forsberg              1:53:30     2:49     5:21    11:22    14:08   25:58    33:51    41:33    49:53    54:36 1:06:03  1:13:06  1:20:31  1:34:59  1:42:38 
                OK Vilse 87                                    2:49     2:32     6:01     2:46   11:50     7:53     7:42     8:20     4:43   11:27     7:03     7:25    14:28     7:39 
                                                            1:52:43  1:53:30                                                                                                           
                                                              10:05     0:47                                                                                                           



D 17-20  (1)             4400 m                                         
                                                             1(134)   2(113)   3(123)   4(120)  5(117)   6(119)   7(127)   8(126)   9(125) 10(124)  11(100)        M                   

     1     1502 Frida Andersson                      39:47     3:46     6:45     9:17    12:21   15:08    20:18    23:05    28:20    32:00   33:42    38:49    39:47                   
                OK Dacke                                       3:46     2:59     2:32     3:04    2:47     5:10     2:47     5:15     3:40    1:42     5:07     0:58