OK Orion UngdomsserienWed 5/7/2008 10:13 PM
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H20  (2)       0 m                         

    1          Tom Olausson                     1 OK Orion                     39:52 S        
    2          Jon Nilsson                      1 Ronneby OK                   54:56 S        



H16  (8)       0 m                         

    1          Fredrik Henriksson               1 Ronneby OK                   31:15          
    2          Olof Hedberg                     1 Ronneby OK                   34:07          
    3          Björn Edvinsson                  1 Ronneby OK                   39:15          
    4          Johan Engström                   1 OK Orion                     40:04          
    5          Gustav Fredriksson               1 OK Orion                     41:48          
    6          Viktor Tovesson                  1 OK Orion                     42:34          
    7          Andre Andersson                  1 Ronneby OK                 1:12:27          

               Sam Johansson                    1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



H14  (9)       0 m                         

    1          Erik Andersson                   1 OK Orion                     31:46          
    2          Philip Persson                   1 OK Orion                     32:50          
    3          Anton Johansson                  1 OK Orion                     33:24          
    4          Per Edvinsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   36:57          
    5          Andreas Henrysson                1 OK Dacke                     45:20          
    6          Jacob Nilsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   49:04          
    7          Alexander Johansson              1 OK Orion                     49:41          
    8          Emil Olsson                      1 OK Orion                     50:07          
    9          Jakob Lindbom                    1 OK Orion                     51:35          



H12  (5)       0 m                         

    1          Theodor Wahlbom                  1 OK Orion                     17:07          
    2          Lucas Bökman                     1 Ronneby OK                   18:07          
    3          Niklas Månsson                   1 Ronneby OK                   31:36          

               Kristoffer Romin                 1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Casper Andersson                 1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



H10  (11)      0 m                         

    1          Henrik Johannesson               1 Ronneby OK                   14:34          
    2          Melker Johansson                 1 OK Orion                     15:19          
    3          Oscar Johansson                  1 OK Dacke                     17:32          
    4          Emil Pettersson                  1 OK Dacke                     18:20          
    5          Andreas Jonsson                  1 OK Orion                     21:29          
    6          Albin Henrysson                  1 OK Dacke                     23:47          
    7          Love Olsson                      1 Ronneby OK                   24:06          
    8          Björn Karlsson                   1 OK Dacke                     25:40          
    9          Adam Östberg                     1 OK Orion                     28:19          

               Alexander Graad                  1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Samuel Giselssonn                1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



D20  (4)       0 m                         

    1          Julia Frisk                      1 OK Orion                     52:06 S        
    2          Ida Olsson                       1 OK Orion                     54:17 S        
    3          Anna Aronsson                    1 OK Dacke                   1:10:05 S        

               Maja Öman                        1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          



D16  (9)       0 m                         

    1          Maja Pettersson                  1 OK Dacke                     37:47          
    2          Maja Andersson                   1 OK Dacke                     41:01          
    3          Anna Andersson                   1 OK Orion                     49:05          
    4          Karin Smedenmark                 1 Ronneby OK                   51:25          
    5          Malin Tedblad                    1 OK Dacke                     56:21          
    6          Elaine Olausson                  1 OK Orion                     56:51          
    7          Margrete Aspvall                 1 Ronneby OK                 1:00:01          
    8          Gabriela Iversen                 1 Ronneby OK                 1:00:59          

               Anna Jonsson                     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



D14  (6)       0 m                         

    1          Elin Berglin                     1 OK Dacke                     35:46          
    2          Johanna Tovesson                 1 OK Orion                     46:28          
    3          Sanna Pettersson                 1 OK Dacke                     50:57          
    4          Rebecca Ågren                    1 Ronneby OK                   52:52          
    5          Julia Smedenmark                 1 Ronneby OK                   54:57          
    6          Carolin Håkansson                1 OK Orion                   1:04:06          



D12  (6)       0 m                         

    1          Tilda Johansson                  1 OK Orion                     21:14          
    2          Moa Pettersson                   1 OK Dacke                     23:31          
    3          Linnea Berglin                   1 OK Dacke                     25:38          
    4          Caroline Fredriksson             1 OK Dacke                     31:57          
    5          Evelina Ahltoft                  1 Ronneby OK                   42:28          

               Lovisa Ågren                     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



D10  (7)       0 m                         

    1          Linnea Lindbom                   1 OK Orion                     16:07          
    2          Emmie Ivansson                   1 OK Orion                     23:34          
    3          Denise Johansson                 1 OK Dacke                     23:58          
    4          Annie Oskarsson                  1 Skogsvandrarna               24:02          
    5          Isabelle Letterkrantz            1 OK Dacke                     25:26          
    6          Myrra Carlsson                   1 OK Orion                     25:31          
    7          Thea Olsson                      1 Ronneby OK                   27:46          



U4  (4)        0 m                         

    1          Peter Månsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   55:53          
    1          Cajsa Bökman                     1 Ronneby OK                   55:53          
    3          Jonathan Pettersson              1 OK Dacke                   1:04:15          

               Elin Adolfsson                   1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



U3  (8)        0 m                         

    1          Victor Ivansson                  1 OK Orion                     24:49          
    2          Sanna Karlsson                   1 OK Orion                     28:33          
    3          Lukas Pettersson                 1 OK Orion                     32:43          
    4          Gustav Remskog                   1 Ronneby OK                   33:02          

               Karl Hedberg                     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Cecilia Karlsson                 1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Max Johansson                    1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Amanda Johansson                 1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



U2  (40)       0 m                         

    1          Emelie Karlsson                  1 OK Dacke                     20:27          
    2          Axel Fransson                    1 OK Dacke                     21:27          
    3          Herman Håkansson                 1 Ronneby OK                   21:33          
    4          Adam Lindbom                     1 OK Orion                     22:38          
    5          Love Carlsson                    1 OK Orion                     24:41          
    6          Aron Thoren                      1 Ronneby OK                   25:59          
    7          Elin Mark                        1 OK Orion                     26:13          
    8          Adam Andersson                   1 OK Dacke                     26:34          
    9          Alma Hagskär                     1 Ronneby OK                   27:46          
   10          Hanna Johannesson                1 Ronneby OK                   27:51          
   11          Louise Karlsson                  1 Ronneby OK                   27:52          
   12          Emma Jedhammar                   1 Ronneby OK                   28:22          
   13          Anton Glivesson                  1 Ronneby OK                   28:50          
   14          Anton Månsson                    1 OK Orion                     29:30          
   15          Nicke Jonsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   30:14          
   16          Lovisa Corneliusson              1 OK Dacke                     30:26          
   17          Oskar Svensson                   1 OK Orion                     30:53          
   18          Anton Haller                     1 OK Dacke                     31:35          
   19          Ebba Berglin                     1 OK Dacke                     32:09          
   20          Vanja Bökman                     1 Ronneby OK                   32:21          
   21          Ida Arvidsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   34:22          
   22          Lovisa Johansson                 1 OK Dacke                     34:39          
   23          Fabian Andersson                 1 Ronneby OK                   35:42          
   24          Martina Fredriksson              1 OK Dacke                     38:10          
   25          Johanna Wilhelmsson              1 OK Dacke                     38:33          
   26          Elina Corneliusson               1 OK Dacke                     38:36          

               Tova Eriksson                    1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          
               Johan Adolfsson                  1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               David Lind                       1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Simon Giselsson                  1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Oscar Mattisson                  1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Elina Karlsson                   1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               David Fredriksson                1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Erik Gren                        1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Felicia Petersson                1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Fredrik Håkansson                1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Erika Gustavsson                 1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Viktor Romin                     1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Lovisa Gustavsson                1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Rasmus Ledin                     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



INSKOLNING  (3 0 m                         

               Kajsa Andersson                  1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Maja Gruvberger                  1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Robin Flygare                    1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Ellen Wahlbom                    1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Joel Hallberg                    1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Gustav Haller                    1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Emil Arvidsson                   1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Elina Flygare                    1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Klara Andersson                  1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Johannes Lennartsson             1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Elsie Oskarsson                  1 Skogsvandrarna               Godk.          
               Zackarias Norrgård               1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Elin Oskarsson                   1 Skogsvandrarna               Godk.          
               Alexander Lennartsson            1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Martin Kembring                  1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Leo Karlsson                     1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Hanna Sunnegård-Ring             1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Oskar Eriksson                   1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Moa Hallberg                     1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Hugo Larsson                     1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Jennifer Norrgård                1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Lisa Karlsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Linus Lennartsson                1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Wilma Håkansson                  1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Felicia Fransson                 1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Emma Larsson                     1 OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Ebba Widell                      1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Leo Johansson                    1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Embla Thoren                     1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Saina Månsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          

               Johanna Lind                     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Ronneby OK Vakans                1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Ronneby OK Vakans                1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Ronneby OK Vakans                1 Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Jakob Wilhelmsson                1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Gustav Nilsson                   1 OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Moa Karlsson                     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



Öppen 3  (1)   0 m                         

    1          Arvid Svensson                   1 Ronneby OK                   46:04 B        



Öppen 6  (3)   0 m                         

    1          Thomas Johannesson        67     1 Ronneby OK                   37:50 B        
    2          Björn Linnersjö           42     1 Ronneby OK                   47:10 B        
    3          Fredrik Oskarsson         68     1 Skogsvandrarna             1:06:29