Höstrace 21 September OK Orionsö 2008-09-21 13:34
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H70  (4)       2070 m                      

    1          Folkesson, Göran          37     1 Ronneby OK                   33:00 S        
    2          Persson, Sven             37    14 Torsås OK                    43:27 S        
    3          Jansson, Sture            27    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            53:32          

               Svensson, Lorentz         33    14 Torsås OK                 Ej godk.          



H60  (10)      2700 m                      

    1          Bohman, Lennart           46     1 FK Vittus                    29:22 S        
    2          Andersson, Aymonn         46     1 OK Dacke                     29:54 S        
    3          Tenland, Eric             47     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     30:19 S        
    4          Hjalmarsson, Ronny        47    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            31:56 S        
    5          Bergqvist, Bengt          41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     32:56 S        
    6          Karlsson, Stig            41    14 Lessebo OK                   33:08 S        
    7          Ekdahl, Kent              45    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            34:48 S        
    8          Karlsson, Kenneth         45    14 Nybro OK                     35:35 S        
    9          Åberg, Lars-Åke           47    14 Kalmar OK                    36:02 S        
   10          Karlsson, Jan-Ulf         44    14 Nybro OK                     37:07 S        



H50  (9)       3250 m                      

    1          Fager, Kenneth            52     1 OK Dacke                     29:33 S        
    2          Palm, Bengt               52     1 OK Vilse 87                  30:24 S        
    3          Palm, Björn               51    14 Lessebo OK                   31:33 S        
    4          Olofsson, Jan             51     1 Ronneby OK                   31:56 S        
    5          Nilsson, Jörgen           50     1 Ronneby OK                   34:46 S        
    6          Salomonson, Bo            56    14 Kalmar OK                    36:32 S        
    7          Svensson, Per             54     1 Ronneby OK                   38:49 S        
    8          Aspvall, Bengt            52     1 Ronneby OK                   44:32 B        

               Ryberg, Johan             54     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  ej start          



H40  (11)      3520 m                      

    1          Wilhelmsson, Peter        65     1 OK Dacke                     28:25 S        
    2          Persson, Jonas            67    14 Torsås OK                    28:30 S        
    3          Fransson, Håkan           67     1 Ronneby OK                   31:39 S        
    4          Tjernlund, Tore           58     1 OK Vilse 87                  32:02 S        
    5          Månsson, Ingemar          59     1 Ronneby OK                   33:37 S        
    6          Hyvönen, Ari              67    12 KFUM Örebro OK               35:23 S        
    7          Christensson, Örjan       59     1 OK Skogsfalken               38:51 S        
    8          Giselsson, Sven           62     1 Ronneby OK                   39:22 S        
    9          Månsson, Göran            61     1 OK Dacke                     40:34 S        

               Johansson, Ulf            64     1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          
               Lernå, Ove                60    14 Kalmar OK                 ej start          



H21  (14)      4620 m                      

    1          Håkansson, Johan          70     1 Ronneby OK                   28:20 S        
    2          Johannesson, Thomas       67     1 Ronneby OK                   29:17 S        
    3          Bengtsson, Jakob          78     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     30:39 S        
    4          Wihlborg, Johan           91     1 OK Vilse 87                  34:45 S        
    5          Lindström, Torgny         73     1 Ronneby OK                   35:06 S        
    6          Larsson, Magnus           71     1 OK Dacke                     35:07 S        
    7          Pihl, Mikael              73    13 Lunds OK                     36:45 S        
    8          Ericsson, Magnus          70    14 Växjö OK                     38:33 S        
    9          Andersson, Björn          76     1 OK Dacke                     40:46 S        
   10          Holmberg, Per             83     1 Ronneby OK                   46:07          
   11          Holmström, Fredrik        74    15 Centrum OK                   47:01          
   12          Lundqvist, Patrik         71    14 Nybro OK                     53:24          
   13          Svensson, Erik            87    14 Torsås OK                  1:01:32          

               Aronsson, Håkan           70     1 FK Vittus                 ej start          



H16  (2)       3290 m                      

    1          Fredriksson, Gustav       93     1 OK Orion                     45:15          
    2          Johansson, Sam            93     1 OK Dacke                   1:09:44          



H14  (8)       2910 m                      

    1          Lundqvist, Oskar          95    14 Nybro OK                     23:28          
    2          Persson, Philip           95     1 OK Orion                     24:58          
    3          Olsson, Emil              94     1 OK Orion                     26:05          
    4          Henrysson, Andreas        95     1 OK Dacke                     28:35          
    5          Lindbom, Jakob            95     1 OK Orion                     29:51          
    6          Johansson, Alexander      95     1 OK Orion                     36:54          

               Torstensson, Carl         95    14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          
               Persson, Felix            95     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



H12  (4)       2570 m                      

    1          Johannesson, Henrik       98     1 Ronneby OK                   19:50          
    2          Wennermark, Johan         97     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:11          
    3          Wahlbom, Theodor          96     1 OK Orion                     25:27          
    4          Andersson, Ola            97     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     27:26          



H10  (9)       2180 m                      

    1          Johansson, Oscar          99     1 OK Dacke                     14:19          
    2          Jonsson, Andreas          99     1 OK Orion                     14:45          
    3          Johansson, Melker         98     1 OK Orion                     16:24          
    4          Henrysson, Albin          98     1 OK Dacke                     16:26          
    5          Pettersson, Emil          99     1 OK Dacke                     18:16          
    6          Lager, Albin              98    14 Nässjö OK                    18:26          
    7          Ericsson, Isac            00    14 Växjö OK                     18:57          
    8          Graad, Alexander          98     1 Ronneby OK                   25:18          
    9          Giselsson, Samuel         98     1 Ronneby OK                   35:20          



D65  (3)       2070 m                      

    1          Henmyr, Kerstin           36     1 OK Vilse 87                  38:20 S        
    2          Bergqvist, Ulla           43     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     52:27 S        

               Svensson, Elsie           34    14 Torsås OK                 Ej godk.          



D55  (4)       2070 m                      

    1          Månsson, Gunnel           51     1 OK Vilse 87                  27:32 S        
    2          Hjalmarsson, Kerstin      52    14 Emmaboda Verda OK            33:29 S        
    3          Karlsson, Marie-Louice    49    14 Nybro OK                     35:30 S        
    4          Karlsson, Ros-Mari        46    14 Nybro OK                     37:33 S        



D45  (5)       2700 m                      

    1          Arvidsson, Lisel          61    14 Växjö OK                     26:49 S        
    2          Tjernlund, Kerstin        60     1 OK Vilse 87                  31:04 S        
    3          Palm, Mona                57    14 Lessebo OK                   33:56 S        
    4          Németh, Kati              61     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     42:59          

               Runemalm, Kristina        60    14 Kalmar OK                 Ej godk.          



D35  (7)       3250 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Eva           66     1 OK Dacke                     29:27 S        
    2          Karlsson, Helena          67    14 Nässjö OK                    32:43 S        
    3          Giselsson, Sara           70     1 Ronneby OK                   32:57 S        
    4          Swartz, Jenny                    9 Frösö IF                     33:48 S        
    5          Johansson, Anne           67     1 OK Dacke                     38:36 S        
    6          Karlsson, Karolina        71    14 Nybro OK                     44:46 B        

               Josefsson, Annika         65     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



D21  (6)       3520 m                      

    1          Larsson, Linda            75     1 OK Dacke                     35:33 S        
    2          Johnsson, Elina           82     1 OK Vilse 87                  35:58 S        
    3          Lindström, Sarah          77     1 Ronneby OK                   37:40 S        
    4          de Bourg, Susanne         88     1 Ronneby OK                   42:05 S        
    5          Karlsson, Linda           78    14 Lessebo OK                   49:31 S        
    6          Henriksson, Anna          77    14 Torsås OK                    58:03          



D16  (9)       3050 m                      

    1          Aspvall, Margrete         93     1 Ronneby OK                   31:49          
    2          Olausson, Elaine          92     1 OK Orion                     35:07          
    3          Olsson, Emma              92    14 Torsås OK                    40:07          
    4          Johansson, Maria          93    14 Torsås OK                    40:32          
    5          Pettersson, Sanna         95     1 OK Dacke                     43:22          
    6          Arvidsson, Marika         93    14 Växjö OK                     46:04          
    7          Håkansson, Carolin        94     1 OK Orion                     51:52          
    8          Fredriksson, Martina      92     1 OK Dacke                     52:14          

               Hjelm, Elise              93    14 Torsås OK                 Ej godk.          



D14  (1)       2910 m                      

    1          Tovesson, Johanna         95     1 OK Orion                     53:49          



D12  (4)       2570 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Moa           96     1 OK Dacke                     24:34          
    2          Lundqvist, Elin           97    14 Nybro OK                     31:03          
    3          Fredriksson, Caroline     96     1 OK Dacke                     31:56          

               Johansson, Amanda         96     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



D10  (6)       2180 m                      

    1          Lindbom, Linnea           98     1 OK Orion                     21:10          
    2          Andersson, Ellen          99     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     22:16          
    3          Johansson, Denise         99     1 OK Dacke                     27:38          
    4          Ivansson, Emmie           98     1 OK Orion                     29:28          
    5          Wahlbom, Ellen            00     1 OK Orion                     33:34          

               Persson, Vilma            98     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



U4  (1)        2910 m                      

    1          Arvidsson, Diana          95    14 Växjö OK                     45:03          



U3  (1)        2570 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Lukas         95     1 OK Orion                     45:51          



U2  (2)        2180 m                      

    1          Arvidsson, Jessica        99    14 Växjö OK                     24:11          

               Fredriksson, David        99     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



INSKOLNING  (1 2070 m                      

               Giselsson, Simon                 1 Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Lindbom, Adam                    1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Johansson, Leo            03     1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Swartz, Nora                     9 Frösö IF                     Godk.          
               Flygare, Robin                   1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Flygare, Elina                   1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Wihlborg, Erik                   1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Håkansson, Filip                 1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Kronmar, Arvid            02     1 FK Vittus                    Godk.          
               Johnsson, Linda                  1 OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Swartz, Aron                     9 Frösö IF                     Godk.          
               Frej, Linus                      1 OK Vilse 87                  Godk.          
               Bratt, Ella                      1 OK Orion                     Godk.          

               Håkansson, Oliver                1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 1  (10)  2180 m                      

    1          Berg, Viktor                    14 Torsås OK                    22:43 B        
    2          Christiansson, Ylva              1 OK Skogsfalken               27:00 B        
    3          Jonasson, Elias                 14 Torsås OK                    29:14 B        
    4          Stamberg, Philip                14 Torsås OK                    31:08          
    5          Agnéus, Birgitta                 1 FK Vittus                    34:20          
    6          Josefsson-Karlsson, Mad         14 Torsås OK                  1:04:12          
    7          Hansson, Moa                    14 Torsås OK                  1:04:15          
    8          Nilsson, Helmer                  1 OK Dacke                   1:05:11          
    9          Boström, Miranda                 1 OK Dacke                   1:07:21          

               Johnsson, Sylvia                14 Emmaboda Verda OK         Ej godk.          



Öppen 2  (4)   3430 m                      

    1          Ragnarsson, Helen                1 OK Orion                     58:56 B        
    2          Ragnarsson, Kjell                1 OK Orion                   1:02:05 B        
    3          Agnéus, Nils-Erik                1 FK Vittus                  1:06:09 B        

               Svensson, Sven                   1 FK Vittus                 Ej godk.          



Öppen 4  (11)  2910 m                      

    1          Johannesson, Susanne             1 Ronneby OK                   34:12 B        
    2          Ohlsson, Tommy                  14 Torsås OK                    37:38 B        
    3          Pettersson, Petra                1 OK Dacke                     42:57 B        
    4          Bergstrand, Eva                 14 Värend GN OL                 51:53          
    5          Gummesson, Maria                 1 OK Orion                   1:01:18          
    6          Romberg, Annika                  1 OK Orion                   1:01:20          
    7          Brindstedt, Kitty               14 Nybro OK                   1:08:42          
    8          Lundkvist, Kerstin              14 Nybro OK                   1:10:43          
    9          Henriksson, Marianne            14 Torsås OK                  1:18:26          
   10          Nydahl, Eivor                    1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:22:39          

               Olsson, Ulla                    14 Torsås OK                 Ej godk.          



Öppen 5  (8)   3910 m                      

    1          Ingemarsson, Olof                1 FK Vittus                    35:35 B        
    2          Johnsson, Carina                 1 OK Orion                     47:18          
    3          Arvidsson, Ulf                  14 Växjö OK                     48:59          
    4          Persson, Ronnie                  1 Ronneby OK                   59:36          
    5          Swilling, Bo                     1 FK Vittus                  1:02:13          
    6          Hansson, Jåkern                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:29:24          

               Nydahl, Stig                     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  Ej godk.          
               Gustavsson, Gunilla              1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



Öppen 7  (13)  3250 m                      

    1          Nohave, Mollie                   1 OK Orion                     42:22 B        
    2          Pihl, Louise                    13 Lunds OK                     44:31 B        
    3          Swartz, Hasse                    9 Frösö IF                     47:16 B        
    4          Christenssen, Peter              1 OK Dacke                     47:20 B        
    5          Jonasson, Karl-Erik             14 Kalmar OK                    52:06 B        
    6          Nilsson, Krister                 1 FK Vittus                    52:13 B        
    7          Andreasson, Anders              14 Emmaboda Verda OK            52:29 B        
    8          Nedfors, Sven                    1 OK Dacke                     58:12          
    9          Bergstrand, John-Erik           14 Värend GN OL                 58:37          
   10          Ingvarsason, Arja                1 OK Vilse 87                1:00:59          
   11          Malmkvist, Maja-Stina            1 FK Vittus                  1:15:04          
   12          Åkesson, Inge                    1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:22:30          

               Sandholm, Roland                14 Torsås OK                 Ej godk.          



Öppen 8  (12)  4620 m                      

    1          Svalbring, Emil                 14 Målilla OK                   35:30 B        
    2          Åsander, Rikard                  1 OK Dacke                     36:45 B        
    3          Bratt, Cecilia                   1 OK Orion                     37:15 B        
    4          Nilsson, Emil                   14 Torsås OK                    42:27 B        
    5          Svensson, Jacob                  1 Ronneby OK                   44:44 B        
    6          Pettersson, Anders               1 OK Dacke                     47:00 B        
    7          Almgren, Markus                  1 OK Dacke                     49:25          
    8          Nedfors, Claes                   1 OK Dacke                     57:42          
    9          Carlsson, Ronny                  1 OK Skogsfalken             1:19:53          
   10          Malmkvist, Anders                1 FK Vittus                  1:23:43          
   11          Karlsson, Margret                1 OK Skogsfalken             1:40:16          
   12          Fransson, Pär                    1 OK Dacke                   1:54:18