OK Orion, Vårtävling Lördag, Medeldistansmå 2008-03-31 20:00
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H21 ELIT  (16)           5000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(106)   5(125)   6(128)   7(118)   8(120)   9(136)  10(140)  11(147)  12(145)  13(142)  14(151) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      70 Patrik Karlsson               28:23     1:38     4:42     6:57     8:47     9:39    12:26    14:13    15:10    17:44    19:02    22:07    24:02    25:03    27:04 
               Växjö OK                                1:38     3:04     2:15     1:50     0:52     2:47     1:47     0:57     2:34     1:18     3:05     1:55     1:01     2:01 
                                                      27:50    28:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:33                                                                                                             
     2      88 Johan Håkansson               29:10     1:12     4:28     5:52     8:06     9:08    12:07    14:03    15:04    18:00    19:26    22:44    24:37    25:47    27:48 
               Ronneby OK                              1:12     3:16     1:24     2:14     1:02     2:59     1:56     1:01     2:56     1:26     3:18     1:53     1:10     2:01 
                                                      28:33    29:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:37                                                                                                             
     3      85 Jon Engkvist                  30:58     1:09     4:32     5:50     8:00     8:51    12:15    14:22    15:28    18:46    20:10    23:57    25:58    27:17    29:35 
               Ronneby OK                              1:09     3:23     1:18     2:10     0:51     3:24     2:07     1:06     3:18     1:24     3:47     2:01     1:19     2:18 
                                                      30:20    30:58                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:38                                                                                                             
     4      81 Richard Sjöholm               33:07     1:11     4:55     6:34     8:49     9:50    14:11    16:34    18:10    21:13    22:36    26:11    28:11    29:32    31:43 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     1:11     3:44     1:39     2:15     1:01     4:21     2:23     1:36     3:03     1:23     3:35     2:00     1:21     2:11 
                                                      32:29    33:07                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:38                                                                                                             
     5      72 Christoffer Fogel             33:24     1:28     5:19     7:08     9:45    10:53    14:30    16:41    17:45    21:02    22:25    26:23    28:17    29:39    32:04 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:28     3:51     1:49     2:37     1:08     3:37     2:11     1:04     3:17     1:23     3:58     1:54     1:22     2:25 
                                                      32:50    33:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:34                                                                                                             
     6      79 Torgny Lindström              33:34     1:25     5:23     7:07     9:29    10:34    14:16    16:32    17:38    21:03    22:35    26:18    28:21    29:44    32:04 
               Ronneby OK                              1:25     3:58     1:44     2:22     1:05     3:42     2:16     1:06     3:25     1:32     3:43     2:03     1:23     2:20 
                                                      32:49    33:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:45                                                                                                             
     7      76 Jakob Bengtsson               33:38     1:35     5:09     7:07     9:50    10:50    13:58    16:29    17:45    21:28    22:59    26:43    28:46    30:01    32:08 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:35     3:34     1:58     2:43     1:00     3:08     2:31     1:16     3:43     1:31     3:44     2:03     1:15     2:07 
                                                      32:53    33:38                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:45                                                                                                             
     8      83 David Runemalm                33:55     1:24     5:03     6:45     9:14    10:21    13:54    16:14    17:20    20:52    22:32    26:29    28:43    30:02    32:32 
               Nybro OK                                1:24     3:39     1:42     2:29     1:07     3:33     2:20     1:06     3:32     1:40     3:57     2:14     1:19     2:30 
                                                      33:18    33:55                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:37                                                                                                             
     9      75 Isac Åkerberg                 35:24     3:07     6:40     8:25    11:04    12:48    17:05    19:10    20:27    23:30    25:00    28:50    30:40    31:53    34:10 
               OK Tisaren                              3:07     3:33     1:45     2:39     1:44     4:17     2:05     1:17     3:03     1:30     3:50     1:50     1:13     2:17 
                                                      34:51    35:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:33                                                                                                             
    10      71 Olof Nilsson                  35:40     1:17     5:13     6:55     9:03    10:07    15:41    18:09    19:27    22:52    24:20    28:12    30:09    31:47    34:12 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:17     3:56     1:42     2:08     1:04     5:34     2:28     1:18     3:25     1:28     3:52     1:57     1:38     2:25 
                                                      34:59    35:40             14:31                                                                                           
                                                       0:47     0:41              *131                                                                                           
    11      80 Mattias Karlsson              37:22     3:16     6:33     7:53     9:53    10:41    13:46    15:49    19:00    25:24    26:57    30:42    32:44    33:56    35:55 
               Växjö OK                                3:16     3:17     1:20     2:00     0:48     3:05     2:03     3:11     6:24     1:33     3:45     2:02     1:12     1:59 
                                                      36:42    37:22                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:40                                                                                                             
    12      86 Niclas Tjernlund              38:34     1:44     5:48     7:28     9:45    10:42    14:19    16:39    18:03    25:11    26:45    30:42    32:48    34:22    36:56 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:44     4:04     1:40     2:17     0:57     3:37     2:20     1:24     7:08     1:34     3:57     2:06     1:34     2:34 
                                                      37:47    38:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:47                                                                                                             
    13      73 Pontus Petersson              38:59     1:17     6:41     8:20    10:58    12:10    15:50    19:16    20:54    25:00    26:50    30:48    33:19    34:48    37:28 
               Nybro OK                                1:17     5:24     1:39     2:38     1:12     3:40     3:26     1:38     4:06     1:50     3:58     2:31     1:29     2:40 
                                                      38:22    38:59                                                                                                             
                                                       0:54     0:37                                                                                                             
    14      82 Roger Andersson               39:13     1:19     5:44     7:41    10:19    11:24    15:24    18:10    19:28    23:09    25:10    30:19    32:40    34:11    37:22 
               Rånäs OK                                1:19     4:25     1:57     2:38     1:05     4:00     2:46     1:18     3:41     2:01     5:09     2:21     1:31     3:11 
                                                      38:25    39:13                                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:48                                                                                                             
    15      78 Thom Barbus                   44:31     2:34     6:49     9:11    11:36    12:46    17:24    19:54    23:34    30:59    32:39    36:35    38:42    40:11    42:59 
               OK Dacke                                2:34     4:15     2:22     2:25     1:10     4:38     2:30     3:40     7:25     1:40     3:56     2:07     1:29     2:48 
                                                      43:55    44:31                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:36                                                                                                             
    16      84 John Sjösäter                 47:13     1:11     4:44     6:02    12:36    13:35    16:41    19:02    20:52    28:02    30:36    36:17    39:02    41:22    45:15 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:11     3:33     1:18     6:34     0:59     3:06     2:21     1:50     7:10     2:34     5:41     2:45     2:20     3:53 
                                                      46:18    47:13                                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:55                                                                                                             



D21 ELIT  (9)            4100 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(116)   3(124)   4(125)   5(127)   6(117)   7(120)   8(134)   9(140)  10(142)  11(144)  12(150)  13(100)        M 

     1     100 Lina Persson                  26:39     2:51     4:42     6:40     7:56    10:43    12:45    14:10    17:11    19:22    21:50    22:46    24:46    25:59    26:39 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:51     1:51     1:58     1:16     2:47     2:02     1:25     3:01     2:11     2:28     0:56     2:00     1:13     0:40 
     2      99 Christina Smedberg            30:24     3:18     5:31     7:38     9:18    12:20    14:52    16:56    20:17    22:32    25:04    26:10    28:25    29:39    30:24 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:18     2:13     2:07     1:40     3:02     2:32     2:04     3:21     2:15     2:32     1:06     2:15     1:14     0:45 
     3      93 Lina Svensson                 33:32     3:17     6:20     8:24     9:41    12:24    14:49    17:58    21:18    23:29    26:19    29:20    31:34    32:48    33:32 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:17     3:03     2:04     1:17     2:43     2:25     3:09     3:20     2:11     2:50     3:01     2:14     1:14     0:44 
     4      96 Erika Johansson               36:15     3:38     5:41     8:37    10:11    13:25    16:31    20:47    24:42    26:55    29:59    31:10    33:47    35:26    36:15 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:38     2:03     2:56     1:34     3:14     3:06     4:16     3:55     2:13     3:04     1:11     2:37     1:39     0:49 
     5      98 Katarina Lindén               39:38     4:18     6:38     9:15    11:05    14:42    20:01    22:30    26:23    29:39    32:59    34:18    37:01    38:44    39:38 
               Växjö OK                                4:18     2:20     2:37     1:50     3:37     5:19     2:29     3:53     3:16     3:20     1:19     2:43     1:43     0:54 
     6      95 Lisa Palm                     43:21     3:48     6:14     9:31    11:07    19:50    23:59    26:03    29:48    33:04    35:59    37:26    41:01    42:32    43:21 
               Lessebo OK                              3:48     2:26     3:17     1:36     8:43     4:09     2:04     3:45     3:16     2:55     1:27     3:35     1:31     0:49 
     7      97 Birgitta Håkansson            45:59     5:10     8:27    12:52    14:38    19:43    22:59    24:59    30:33    33:42    37:17    38:32    43:22    45:00    45:59 
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:10     3:17     4:25     1:46     5:05     3:16     2:00     5:34     3:09     3:35     1:15     4:50     1:38     0:59 
     8      91 Emma Bergman                  57:44     4:02     6:59    10:11    12:21    31:35    35:05    37:05    42:29    45:35    49:27    50:31    55:29    56:58    57:44 
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:02     2:57     3:12     2:10    19:14     3:30     2:00     5:24     3:06     3:52     1:04     4:58     1:29     0:46 

            92 Teres Gustavsson           Ej godk.     3:44     7:24    10:22    -----    14:34    16:46    19:35    24:02    26:18    29:23    30:28    32:52    34:14    34:58 
               Ronneby OK                              3:44     3:40     2:58              4:12     2:12     2:49     4:27     2:16     3:05     1:05     2:24     1:22     0:44 



H75  (4)                 2200 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(127)   3(131)   4(136)   5(140)   6(149)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     124 Allan Håkansson               25:11     3:17     7:14    10:32    15:19    17:54    21:46    24:14    25:11                                                       
               SOK Viljan                              3:17     3:57     3:18     4:47     2:35     3:52     2:28     0:57                                                       
     2     129 Sven Svensson                 26:32     2:33     7:33    11:21    14:43    18:19    22:42    25:31    26:32                                                       
               FK Vittus                               2:33     5:00     3:48     3:22     3:36     4:23     2:49     1:01                                                       
     3     122 Leo Gustavsson                40:11     3:57    10:46    16:47    23:05    27:26    34:54    38:51    40:11                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              3:57     6:49     6:01     6:18     4:21     7:28     3:57     1:20                                                       
     4     123 Georg Ekström                 46:03     9:22    14:48    26:38    30:55    34:23    41:05    44:51    46:03                                                       
               SoIK Hellas                             9:22     5:26    11:50     4:17     3:28     6:42     3:46     1:12                                                       



H70  (10)                2700 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(128)   3(136)   4(140)   5(139)   6(141)   7(143)   8(146)   9(150)  10(100)        M                            

     1     125 Sivert Axelsson               27:36     2:22     6:26    10:16    13:06    14:53    16:40    18:53    21:33    24:55    26:41    27:36                            
               Kalmar OK                               2:22     4:04     3:50     2:50     1:47     1:47     2:13     2:40     3:22     1:46     0:55                            
     2     127 Werner Törnblom               29:36     2:21     7:53    11:53    14:15    16:05    17:54    20:45    23:33    26:49    28:45    29:36                            
               Växjö OK                                2:21     5:32     4:00     2:22     1:50     1:49     2:51     2:48     3:16     1:56     0:51                            
     3     130 Rune Bengtsson                33:15     2:33     7:48    12:28    15:17    17:38    20:05    22:30    25:58    30:00    32:06    33:15                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:33     5:15     4:40     2:49     2:21     2:27     2:25     3:28     4:02     2:06     1:09                            
     4     135 Göran Ekebjär                 34:16     4:52     9:51    14:28    16:57    19:02    22:28    24:46    28:06    31:25    33:14    34:16                            
               OK Kåre                                 4:52     4:59     4:37     2:29     2:05     3:26     2:18     3:20     3:19     1:49     1:02                            
     5     362 Olle Nilsson                  36:20     5:06    11:24    18:51    21:24    23:25    25:27    27:38    30:10    33:49    35:33    36:20                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:06     6:18     7:27     2:33     2:01     2:02     2:11     2:32     3:39     1:44     0:47                            
     6     126 Göran Folkesson               40:04     5:13    10:45    15:48    18:44    22:20    26:41    29:51    33:07    36:49    39:05    40:04                            
               Ronneby OK                              5:13     5:32     5:03     2:56     3:36     4:21     3:10     3:16     3:42     2:16     0:59                            
     7     133 Bengt-Åke Nilsson             43:02     4:17    12:08    17:56    21:03    23:37    26:51    30:13    34:09    39:03    41:42    43:02                            
               Ronneby OK                              4:17     7:51     5:48     3:07     2:34     3:14     3:22     3:56     4:54     2:39     1:20                            
     8     134 Bengt-Åke Borgemo             45:57     5:36    13:34    19:06    22:15    25:06    27:49    31:07    35:14    41:32    44:33    45:57                            
               SOK Viljan                              5:36     7:58     5:32     3:09     2:51     2:43     3:18     4:07     6:18     3:01     1:24                            
     9     131 Evald Johansson               48:58     4:01    12:41    20:12    24:08    27:05    30:23    34:07    39:01    44:43    47:41    48:58                            
               Lessebo OK                              4:01     8:40     7:31     3:56     2:57     3:18     3:44     4:54     5:42     2:58     1:17                            

           128 Sven Persson               Ej godk.     5:24    19:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:46                            
               Torsås OK                               5:24    13:49                                                                            19:33                            



H65  (9)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(128)   3(136)   4(140)   5(139)   6(141)   7(143)   8(146)   9(150)  10(100)        M                            

     1     141 Björn Linnersjö               21:51     2:04     5:35     8:10    10:06    11:38    13:06    14:54    16:45    19:46    21:07    21:51                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:04     3:31     2:35     1:56     1:32     1:28     1:48     1:51     3:01     1:21     0:44                            
     2     137 Bertil Eriksson               27:22     3:10     7:24    11:20    13:26    15:11    17:31    19:35    22:03    25:05    26:35    27:22                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:10     4:14     3:56     2:06     1:45     2:20     2:04     2:28     3:02     1:30     0:47                            
     3     139 Stig Karlsson                 28:56     2:43     7:24    12:08    14:24    16:12    18:05    20:43    23:11    26:21    28:05    28:56                            
               Torsås OK                               2:43     4:41     4:44     2:16     1:48     1:53     2:38     2:28     3:10     1:44     0:51                            
     4     143 Kurt Bergstrand               30:11     2:50     7:49    11:53    14:40    16:31    18:36    20:54    24:02    27:41    29:17    30:11                            
               Lessebo OK                              2:50     4:59     4:04     2:47     1:51     2:05     2:18     3:08     3:39     1:36     0:54                            
     5     136 Erling Ekelöf                 30:45     2:49     7:34    13:36    15:44    17:47    19:43    21:56    24:29    27:55    29:45    30:45                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:49     4:45     6:02     2:08     2:03     1:56     2:13     2:33     3:26     1:50     1:00                            
     6     138 Stig Karlsson                 30:57     2:21     6:58    10:12    -----    -----    18:48    21:16    24:16    28:33    30:05    30:57           3:40:32  3:39:22 
               Lessebo OK                              2:21     4:37     3:14                       8:36     2:28     3:00     4:17     1:32     0:52               *70      *69 
     7     341 Leif Lindström                34:58     2:34     8:04    17:10    19:17    21:18    23:02    25:09    27:43    31:44    33:53    34:58                            
               Nybro OK                                2:34     5:30     9:06     2:07     2:01     1:44     2:07     2:34     4:01     2:09     1:05                            
     8     144 Bengt Andersson               36:59     2:46     9:40    14:06    16:36    21:23    23:26    27:10    30:40    34:01    36:08    36:59                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:46     6:54     4:26     2:30     4:47     2:03     3:44     3:30     3:21     2:07     0:51                            
     9     142 Gert-Erik Carlsson            41:14     4:23     9:39    14:23    17:09    19:11    23:26    31:37    34:49    38:29    40:20    41:14                            
               Falkenbergs OK                          4:23     5:16     4:44     2:46     2:02     4:15     8:11     3:12     3:40     1:51     0:54                            



H60  (14)                2700 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(127)   3(131)   4(135)   5(140)   6(142)   7(144)   8(146)   9(149)  10(100)        M                            

     1     156 Ronny Hjalmarsson             22:00     2:10     4:39     8:35    11:15    12:19    15:08    16:16    17:19    19:32    21:16    22:00                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:10     2:29     3:56     2:40     1:04     2:49     1:08     1:03     2:13     1:44     0:44                            
     2     147 Christer Sandh                22:01     2:18     4:44     7:13    10:06    11:25    14:24    15:34    16:49    19:17    21:09    22:01                            
               OK Roxen                                2:18     2:26     2:29     2:53     1:19     2:59     1:10     1:15     2:28     1:52     0:52                            
     3     155 Tommy Olsson                  24:27     4:59     7:21    10:34    13:07    14:38    17:17    18:29    19:41    21:48    23:39    24:27                            
               OK Dacke                                4:59     2:22     3:13     2:33     1:31     2:39     1:12     1:12     2:07     1:51     0:48                            
     4     153 Kent Ekdahl                   24:44     2:55     5:43     8:28    11:44    13:07    16:55    18:13    19:27    21:49    23:50    24:44                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:55     2:48     2:45     3:16     1:23     3:48     1:18     1:14     2:22     2:01     0:54                            
     5     150 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             25:08     2:58     6:11     9:34    13:00    14:26    17:15    18:29    19:36    22:35    24:25    25:08                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:58     3:13     3:23     3:26     1:26     2:49     1:14     1:07     2:59     1:50     0:43                            
     6     151 Lennart Bohman                25:17     2:38     5:21     9:14    11:59    13:25    16:37    18:17    19:26    22:08    24:16    25:17                            
               FK Vittus                               2:38     2:43     3:53     2:45     1:26     3:12     1:40     1:09     2:42     2:08     1:01                            
     7     149 Lars-Christer Karlsson        30:36     2:42     5:31    12:45    16:48    18:03    21:28    23:23    24:32    27:09    29:36    30:36                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:42     2:49     7:14     4:03     1:15     3:25     1:55     1:09     2:37     2:27     1:00                            
     8     152 Nils Karlsson                 31:46     3:01     6:04     9:08    18:17    19:59    23:32    24:47    26:02    28:36    30:52    31:46                            
               Växjö AIS                               3:01     3:03     3:04     9:09     1:42     3:33     1:15     1:15     2:34     2:16     0:54                            
     9     148 Aymonn Andersson              33:16     4:52     9:17    16:43    20:33    21:55    25:40    26:54    27:58    30:32    32:27    33:16                            
               OK Dacke                                4:52     4:25     7:26     3:50     1:22     3:45     1:14     1:04     2:34     1:55     0:49                            
    10     355 Per Engkvist                  34:04     3:51     9:25    13:01    17:20    19:12    23:07    24:38    26:16    29:53    32:56    34:04                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:51     5:34     3:36     4:19     1:52     3:55     1:31     1:38     3:37     3:03     1:08                            
    11     157 Anders Wetterling             35:07     3:51     9:20    16:11    19:17    20:51    24:26    25:52    27:49    32:05    34:25    35:07                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:51     5:29     6:51     3:06     1:34     3:35     1:26     1:57     4:16     2:20     0:42                            
    12     154 Jan-Ulf Karlsson              35:59     3:16     6:39    10:32    19:00    20:33    24:32    26:08    27:43    31:35    34:48    35:59                            
               Nybro OK                                3:16     3:23     3:53     8:28     1:33     3:59     1:36     1:35     3:52     3:13     1:11                            
    13     145 Göran Karlsson                36:11     4:17     7:44    11:59    16:31    18:13    23:44    25:16    26:53    32:33    35:08    36:11                            
               Lessebo OK                              4:17     3:27     4:15     4:32     1:42     5:31     1:32     1:37     5:40     2:35     1:03                            
    14     146 Jörgen Fransson               41:55     5:25    13:04    18:25    29:11    30:36    33:48    35:04    36:11    38:41    41:03    41:55                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:25     7:39     5:21    10:46     1:25     3:12     1:16     1:07     2:30     2:22     0:52                            



H55  (12)                3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(114)   3(126)   4(128)   5(136)   6(140)   7(139)   8(144)   9(146)  10(150)  11(100)        M                   

     1     164 Bengt Strindhagen             27:27     1:53     3:40     9:01    11:32    15:25    17:25    18:59    21:15    22:27    25:25    26:44    27:27                   
               FK Vittus                               1:53     1:47     5:21     2:31     3:53     2:00     1:34     2:16     1:12     2:58     1:19     0:43                   
     2     163 Göran Svenson                 28:27     1:47     3:52     9:13    11:47    16:22    18:23    19:57    22:29    23:35    26:22    27:38    28:27                   
               SOK Viljan                              1:47     2:05     5:21     2:34     4:35     2:01     1:34     2:32     1:06     2:47     1:16     0:49                   
     3     159 Björn Palm                    30:41     2:06     4:16    13:23    16:08    18:41    20:36    22:04    24:43    25:43    28:25    29:50    30:41                   
               Lessebo OK                              2:06     2:10     9:07     2:45     2:33     1:55     1:28     2:39     1:00     2:42     1:25     0:51                   
     4     169 Hans Gottfridsson             32:04     4:31     6:16    11:06    14:32    17:37    19:59    21:55    24:58    26:09    29:27    31:13    32:04                   
               Torsås OK                               4:31     1:45     4:50     3:26     3:05     2:22     1:56     3:03     1:11     3:18     1:46     0:51                   
     5     162 Sven-Olof Larsson             32:41     2:41     4:45    10:46    14:27    17:58    20:27    22:21    25:29    26:47    30:06    31:40    32:41                   
               Växjö AIS                               2:41     2:04     6:01     3:41     3:31     2:29     1:54     3:08     1:18     3:19     1:34     1:01                   
     6     165 Kenneth Fager                 33:16     1:34     3:35     9:57    17:29    20:37    22:45    24:26    27:14    28:17    30:59    32:24    33:16                   
               OK Dacke                                1:34     2:01     6:22     7:32     3:08     2:08     1:41     2:48     1:03     2:42     1:25     0:52                   
     7     166 Lennart Smedenmark            35:27     2:35     4:34    12:40    17:42    21:22    23:44    25:56    28:40    29:48    32:47    34:32    35:27                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:35     1:59     8:06     5:02     3:40     2:22     2:12     2:44     1:08     2:59     1:45     0:55                   
     8     161 Nils-Arne Håkansson           35:51     1:48     3:57    14:47    17:50    21:33    23:54    25:49    29:03    30:10    33:28    34:53    35:51                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:48     2:09    10:50     3:03     3:43     2:21     1:55     3:14     1:07     3:18     1:25     0:58                   
     9     167 Owe Nilsson                   36:09     3:03     5:04    13:26    16:30    19:43    21:48    27:06    29:54    30:57    33:45    35:21    36:09                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:03     2:01     8:22     3:04     3:13     2:05     5:18     2:48     1:03     2:48     1:36     0:48                   
    10     168 Sven-Olle Söderberg           40:06     4:34     7:29    15:18    19:10    22:57    25:29    27:19    32:11    33:41    37:21    39:14    40:06                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:34     2:55     7:49     3:52     3:47     2:32     1:50     4:52     1:30     3:40     1:53     0:52                   
    11     160 Jan Olofsson                  40:14     2:02     3:48    14:47    19:34    22:53    24:40    26:02    28:19    29:19    38:17    39:28    40:14                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:02     1:46    10:59     4:47     3:19     1:47     1:22     2:17     1:00     8:58     1:11     0:46                   
    12     158 Christer Nilsson              40:25     2:35     5:43    13:09    16:51    22:17    24:51    26:57    32:07    33:35    37:29    39:19    40:25                   
               FK Vittus                               2:35     3:08     7:26     3:42     5:26     2:34     2:06     5:10     1:28     3:54     1:50     1:06                   



H50  (12)                3300 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(122)   3(125)   4(126)   5(128)   6(135)   7(140)   8(139)   9(144)  10(146)  11(150)  12(100)        M          

     1     172 Roger Thörn                   27:14     3:06     4:45     7:42     9:48    12:03    15:30    16:42    18:09    21:28    22:30    25:06    26:30    27:14          
               OK Vilse 87                             3:06     1:39     2:57     2:06     2:15     3:27     1:12     1:27     3:19     1:02     2:36     1:24     0:44          
     2     176 Inge Götesson                 27:40     2:49     6:21     9:07    11:32    13:39    16:57    18:19    19:43    22:11    23:17    25:38    26:52    27:40          
               OK Dacke                                2:49     3:32     2:46     2:25     2:07     3:18     1:22     1:24     2:28     1:06     2:21     1:14     0:48          
     3     175 Stefan Carlsson               28:42     2:49     4:37     7:57    10:28    13:11    17:06    18:17    19:56    22:39    23:41    26:07    27:45    28:42          
               SOK Viljan                              2:49     1:48     3:20     2:31     2:43     3:55     1:11     1:39     2:43     1:02     2:26     1:38     0:57          
     4     174 Mikael Bodén                  30:07     3:21     6:16     9:46    11:55    14:45    18:30    19:47    21:20    24:02    25:06    27:54    29:20    30:07          
               Markbygdens OK                          3:21     2:55     3:30     2:09     2:50     3:45     1:17     1:33     2:42     1:04     2:48     1:26     0:47          
     5     179 Bo Salomonson                 30:08     3:58     5:42     8:50    11:05    13:46    17:41    19:17    20:52    23:29    24:35    27:34    29:12    30:08          
               Kalmar OK                               3:58     1:44     3:08     2:15     2:41     3:55     1:36     1:35     2:37     1:06     2:59     1:38     0:56          
     6     182 Peter Henriksson              32:48     3:10     4:55     7:48     9:52    13:59    21:12    22:23    23:51    26:28    27:33    30:23    31:53    32:48          
               Ronneby OK                              3:10     1:45     2:53     2:04     4:07     7:13     1:11     1:28     2:37     1:05     2:50     1:30     0:55          
                                                      31:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       *100                                                                                                                      
     7     181 Ingmar Olsson                 33:37     4:54     8:42    12:06    14:07    18:02    21:59    23:22    25:06    27:24    28:24    30:41    32:54    33:37          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:54     3:48     3:24     2:01     3:55     3:57     1:23     1:44     2:18     1:00     2:17     2:13     0:43          
     8     340 Jan Danielsson                37:07     7:14     9:25    13:10    15:57    18:53    23:30    24:59    26:45    30:01    31:21    34:26    36:07    37:07          
               Kalmar OK                               7:14     2:11     3:45     2:47     2:56     4:37     1:29     1:46     3:16     1:20     3:05     1:41     1:00          
     9     180 Johan Ryberg                  37:54     3:24     5:25     9:21    14:15    17:35    22:52    24:24    26:15    30:39    32:15    35:19    36:53    37:54          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:24     2:01     3:56     4:54     3:20     5:17     1:32     1:51     4:24     1:36     3:04     1:34     1:01          
    10     173 Per Svensson                  40:37     4:30     6:41    11:30    14:02    17:51    24:53    27:04    29:21    32:39    33:58    37:46    39:39    40:37          
               Ronneby OK                              4:30     2:11     4:49     2:32     3:49     7:02     2:11     2:17     3:18     1:19     3:48     1:53     0:58          
    11     171 Per Nilsson                   41:09     3:55     9:39    12:49    15:09    21:53    28:03    29:22    31:12    34:18    35:36    38:31    40:19    41:09          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:55     5:44     3:10     2:20     6:44     6:10     1:19     1:50     3:06     1:18     2:55     1:48     0:50          
    12     177 Lars Eklund                   50:09     3:33     7:05    17:34    19:49    23:43    35:29    37:01    38:26    43:03    44:23    46:47    49:18    50:09          
               Växjö OK                                3:33     3:32    10:29     2:15     3:54    11:46     1:32     1:25     4:37     1:20     2:24     2:31     0:51          



H45  (15)                3600 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(115)   3(104)   4(106)   5(125)   6(128)   7(136)   8(140)   9(142)  10(145)  11(146)  12(150)  13(100)        M 

     1     186 Ove Lernå                     25:17     1:22     3:27     5:39     7:40     8:51    12:24    15:14    16:53    19:13    20:37    21:20    23:33    24:40    25:17 
               Kalmar OK                               1:22     2:05     2:12     2:01     1:11     3:33     2:50     1:39     2:20     1:24     0:43     2:13     1:07     0:37 
     2     185 Tore Tjernlund                27:43     1:44     4:03     6:51     8:44     9:55    13:51    16:25    18:02    20:38    22:18    23:13    25:39    26:54    27:43 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:44     2:19     2:48     1:53     1:11     3:56     2:34     1:37     2:36     1:40     0:55     2:26     1:15     0:49 
     3     189 Gunnar Karlsson               28:10     2:27     4:49     7:29     9:26    10:31    14:07    16:44    18:39    21:21    22:54    23:48    26:09    27:23    28:10 
               Målilla OK                              2:27     2:22     2:40     1:57     1:05     3:36     2:37     1:55     2:42     1:33     0:54     2:21     1:14     0:47 
                                                               27:27                                                                                                             
                                                                *100                                                                                                             
     4     190 Thomas Henmyr                 28:27     1:48     4:08     6:42     8:46    10:01    13:42    16:55    18:33    21:36    23:08    24:02    26:23    27:40    28:27 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:48     2:20     2:34     2:04     1:15     3:41     3:13     1:38     3:03     1:32     0:54     2:21     1:17     0:47 
     5     196 Arto Blomdahl                 29:26     1:50     4:25     7:02     9:15    10:50    14:45    17:45    19:24    22:09    23:57    24:53    27:20    28:36    29:26 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:50     2:35     2:37     2:13     1:35     3:55     3:00     1:39     2:45     1:48     0:56     2:27     1:16     0:50 
     6     183 Pontus Larsson                31:39     2:15     4:53     7:12     9:35    10:45    17:32    20:26    22:00    25:04    26:29    27:17    29:45    30:56    31:39 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:15     2:38     2:19     2:23     1:10     6:47     2:54     1:34     3:04     1:25     0:48     2:28     1:11     0:43 
     7     187 Lars-Olof Lundquist           32:32     2:24     7:10    10:12    13:13    14:30    18:27    21:05    23:05    25:43    27:17    28:09    30:26    31:44    32:32 
               Nybro OK                                2:24     4:46     3:02     3:01     1:17     3:57     2:38     2:00     2:38     1:34     0:52     2:17     1:18     0:48 
     8     184 Glen Håkansson                33:09     2:02     5:02     7:33    12:09    13:14    18:10    20:45    22:34    25:27    27:04    28:26    30:55    32:16    33:09 
               Växjö OK                                2:02     3:00     2:31     4:36     1:05     4:56     2:35     1:49     2:53     1:37     1:22     2:29     1:21     0:53 
     9     197 Göran Månsson                 35:01     1:59     4:27     8:17    12:14    13:27    17:09    21:02    22:43    26:31    29:32    30:29    32:58    34:16    35:01 
               OK Dacke                                1:59     2:28     3:50     3:57     1:13     3:42     3:53     1:41     3:48     3:01     0:57     2:29     1:18     0:45 
                                                               25:10    27:22                                                                                                    
                                                                *141     *144                                                                                                    
    10     188 Ingemar Månsson               37:13     2:55     6:03     8:27    14:51    15:53    20:09    23:20    25:35    28:26    30:14    31:48    35:08    36:27    37:13 
               Ronneby OK                              2:55     3:08     2:24     6:24     1:02     4:16     3:11     2:15     2:51     1:48     1:34     3:20     1:19     0:46 
    11     193 Örjan Christensson            38:10     2:06     5:26     9:40    12:09    13:55    18:41    22:18    24:59    28:33    30:41    32:07    35:36    37:18    38:10 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:06     3:20     4:14     2:29     1:46     4:46     3:37     2:41     3:34     2:08     1:26     3:29     1:42     0:52 
    12     194 Thommy Bergman                38:22     2:02     4:46     7:44    10:41    12:06    19:34    23:21    25:56    29:42    31:38    33:07    35:59    37:31    38:22 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:02     2:44     2:58     2:57     1:25     7:28     3:47     2:35     3:46     1:56     1:29     2:52     1:32     0:51 
    13     195 Mats Carlsson                 40:52     2:26     5:38     9:17    12:24    13:44    19:52    25:24    27:39    31:06    33:58    35:07    38:18    39:55    40:52 
               OK Vilse 87                             2:26     3:12     3:39     3:07     1:20     6:08     5:32     2:15     3:27     2:52     1:09     3:11     1:37     0:57 
    14     192 Per Sandlund                  51:45     3:25    11:27    14:46    17:09    18:44    23:02    26:37    28:46    31:55    34:03    46:17    49:26    50:53    51:45 
               OK Njudung                              3:25     8:02     3:19     2:23     1:35     4:18     3:35     2:09     3:09     2:08    12:14     3:09     1:27     0:52 
                                                               38:16                                                                                                             
                                                                *141                                                                                                             
    15     347 John Rehn                     54:41     2:48     8:53    14:31    18:16    20:26    29:02    34:55    38:10    42:38    45:19    47:07    51:21    53:31    54:41 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:48     6:05     5:38     3:45     2:10     8:36     5:53     3:15     4:28     2:41     1:48     4:14     2:10     1:10 



H40  (15)                3400 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(122)   3(126)   4(128)   5(136)   6(137)   7(140)   8(141)   9(143)  10(146)  11(150)  12(100)        M          

     1     209 Lars Svensson                 23:12     1:59     4:12     7:25     9:22    11:47    13:13    14:23    16:23    17:47    19:20    21:25    22:32    23:12          
               Målilla OK                              1:59     2:13     3:13     1:57     2:25     1:26     1:10     2:00     1:24     1:33     2:05     1:07     0:40          
     2     205 Thomas Johannesson            23:25     1:51     3:58     7:05     9:02    11:25    12:55    14:03    16:11    17:31    19:11    21:33    22:45    23:25          
               Ronneby OK                              1:51     2:07     3:07     1:57     2:23     1:30     1:08     2:08     1:20     1:40     2:22     1:12     0:40          
     3     201 Igor Omelchenko               24:26     1:57     4:07     7:29     9:50    12:15    13:47    15:12    17:16    18:56    20:44    22:43    23:47    24:26          
               OK Orion Ukraina                        1:57     2:10     3:22     2:21     2:25     1:32     1:25     2:04     1:40     1:48     1:59     1:04     0:39          
     4     199 Jens Nilsson                  26:31     1:49     5:35     8:43    10:52    13:37    15:05    16:16    18:37    20:14    22:04    24:32    25:48    26:31          
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:49     3:46     3:08     2:09     2:45     1:28     1:11     2:21     1:37     1:50     2:28     1:16     0:43          
     5     210 Jonas Persson                 27:05     1:53     4:06     7:22     9:30    14:32    16:04    17:19    19:34    21:08    22:51    25:11    26:27    27:05          
               Torsås OK                               1:53     2:13     3:16     2:08     5:02     1:32     1:15     2:15     1:34     1:43     2:20     1:16     0:38          
     6     203 Mats Söderberg                28:10     2:04     4:28     8:04    11:11    13:50    15:30    16:59    19:31    21:09    23:17    25:43    27:19    28:10          
               Kalmar OK                               2:04     2:24     3:36     3:07     2:39     1:40     1:29     2:32     1:38     2:08     2:26     1:36     0:51          
     7     350 Peter Wilhelmsson             28:13     2:05     4:33     7:49    10:15    13:12    14:49    16:19    19:07    20:54    23:18    25:58    27:24    28:13          
               OK Dacke                                2:05     2:28     3:16     2:26     2:57     1:37     1:30     2:48     1:47     2:24     2:40     1:26     0:49          
     8     208 Lars Persson                  30:48     2:11     7:49    11:41    13:54    16:51    18:23    19:43    22:10    23:39    26:16    28:24    29:50    30:48          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:11     5:38     3:52     2:13     2:57     1:32     1:20     2:27     1:29     2:37     2:08     1:26     0:58          
     9     202 Magnus Porle                  31:22     2:13     5:01     8:45    11:17    14:25    16:18    17:44    20:51    22:18    24:15    29:19    30:42    31:22          
               Växjö OK                                2:13     2:48     3:44     2:32     3:08     1:53     1:26     3:07     1:27     1:57     5:04     1:23     0:40          
    10     211 Ola Jönsson                   32:08     3:09     6:21     9:50    12:46    15:57    18:00    19:25    22:17    24:12    26:50    29:40    31:25    32:08          
               OK Vilse 87                             3:09     3:12     3:29     2:56     3:11     2:03     1:25     2:52     1:55     2:38     2:50     1:45     0:43          
    11     200 Anders Svalbring              33:03     2:56     5:35     9:39    11:53    14:33    18:20    20:04    22:38    25:05    27:50    31:00    32:23    33:03          
               Målilla OK                              2:56     2:39     4:04     2:14     2:40     3:47     1:44     2:34     2:27     2:45     3:10     1:23     0:40          
    12     207 Anders Pettersson             36:44     2:20    11:03    14:50    17:30    21:11    22:53    24:34    27:12    28:52    30:59    33:59    35:48    36:44          
               OK Dacke                                2:20     8:43     3:47     2:40     3:41     1:42     1:41     2:38     1:40     2:07     3:00     1:49     0:56          
    13     204 Patrik Wåhlin                 38:53     2:57     5:39     9:11    11:11    23:29    26:01    27:30    30:07    31:45    34:22    36:33    38:00    38:53          
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:57     2:42     3:32     2:00    12:18     2:32     1:29     2:37     1:38     2:37     2:11     1:27     0:53          
    14     198 Ulf Johansson                 52:08     3:57     8:31    15:48    19:42    25:57    29:04    31:57    36:20    39:29    42:37    47:24    50:36    52:08          
               OK Dacke                                3:57     4:34     7:17     3:54     6:15     3:07     2:53     4:23     3:09     3:08     4:47     3:12     1:32          

           206 Peter Andersson            Ej godk.     2:39     5:41    20:15    22:37    25:59    27:51    29:07    31:27    34:03    36:47    -----    42:02    42:47          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:39     3:02    14:34     2:22     3:22     1:52     1:16     2:20     2:36     2:44              5:15     0:45          



H35  (8)                 4000 m                                         
                                                     1(122)   2(104)   3(106)   4(125)   5(128)   6(134)   7(137)   8(140)   9(147)  10(146)  11(141)  12(151)  13(100)        M 

     1     212 Ola Söderberg                 28:53     2:52     5:32     7:14     8:26    11:54    14:08    16:12    17:23    21:30    22:46    25:15    27:23    28:14    28:53 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:52     2:40     1:42     1:12     3:28     2:14     2:04     1:11     4:07     1:16     2:29     2:08     0:51     0:39 
     2     219 Peter Ekdahl                  33:18     3:47     6:57     9:29    10:48    15:20    18:10    20:29    21:50    26:11    27:28    29:51    31:54    32:40    33:18 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:47     3:10     2:32     1:19     4:32     2:50     2:19     1:21     4:21     1:17     2:23     2:03     0:46     0:38 
     3     213 Per Lindström                 34:15     3:41     6:52     9:05    10:20    14:54    17:41    20:00    21:28    25:43    27:18    29:55    32:33    33:26    34:15 
               Lessebo OK                              3:41     3:11     2:13     1:15     4:34     2:47     2:19     1:28     4:15     1:35     2:37     2:38     0:53     0:49 
     4     218 Fredrik Karlsson              35:47     2:58     6:00    10:48    12:36    17:19    19:46    21:59    23:27    27:34    29:45    31:47    34:03    34:59    35:47 
               Nybro OK                                2:58     3:02     4:48     1:48     4:43     2:27     2:13     1:28     4:07     2:11     2:02     2:16     0:56     0:48 
     5     216 Jonas Johansson               38:58     4:18     7:54    10:54    12:06    16:45    18:50    21:45    23:03    30:29    33:01    35:18    37:31    38:18    38:58 
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:18     3:36     3:00     1:12     4:39     2:05     2:55     1:18     7:26     2:32     2:17     2:13     0:47     0:40 
                                                               22:44                                                                                                             
                                                                *138                                                                                                             
     6     215 Joakim Ekdahl                 51:57     5:12     9:52    13:40    15:44    22:09    26:22    30:27    32:35    39:49    42:13    46:06    49:45    51:01    51:57 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       5:12     4:40     3:48     2:04     6:25     4:13     4:05     2:08     7:14     2:24     3:53     3:39     1:16     0:56 
     7     217 Ronny Fredriksson           1:21:18    38:00    42:30    45:52    47:10    54:54  1:01:32  1:04:05  1:05:43  1:10:17  1:11:57  1:15:39  1:19:11  1:20:32  1:21:18 
               OK Dacke                               38:00     4:30     3:22     1:18     7:44     6:38     2:33     1:38     4:34     1:40     3:42     3:32     1:21     0:46 

           214 Rickard Danielsson         Ej godk.    10:55    14:50    17:21    -----    26:16    28:38    31:42    33:26    37:58    40:21    43:03    45:47    46:46    47:29 
               Vimmerby OK                            10:55     3:55     2:31              8:55     2:22     3:04     1:44     4:32     2:23     2:42     2:44     0:59     0:43 



H21  (6)                 4400 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(104)   3(124)   4(125)   5(127)   6(105)   7(136)   8(140)   9(147)  10(145)  11(142)  12(151)  13(100)        M 

     1     220 Ulrik Karlsson                36:16     1:55     6:23     8:01     9:48    13:30    15:45    19:36    21:28    25:52    28:25    31:17    34:38    35:36    36:16 
               Lessebo OK                              1:55     4:28     1:38     1:47     3:42     2:15     3:51     1:52     4:24     2:33     2:52     3:21     0:58     0:40 
     2     225 Björn Andersson               37:20     1:55     6:43     8:21    10:05    17:53    19:56    24:13    25:52    29:56    32:05    33:31    35:48    36:36    37:20 
               OK Dacke                                1:55     4:48     1:38     1:44     7:48     2:03     4:17     1:39     4:04     2:09     1:26     2:17     0:48     0:44 
     3     222 Marcus Alexandersson          37:51     7:33    11:43    14:16    15:43    18:46    20:35    23:57    25:30    29:46    32:07    33:36    36:23    37:15    37:51 
               Kalmar OK                               7:33     4:10     2:33     1:27     3:03     1:49     3:22     1:33     4:16     2:21     1:29     2:47     0:52     0:36 
     4     224 Per Holmberg                  41:10     1:57     8:40    10:59    12:43    16:28    18:43    23:44    25:45    30:16    33:08    36:18    39:18    40:23    41:10 
               Ronneby OK                              1:57     6:43     2:19     1:44     3:45     2:15     5:01     2:01     4:31     2:52     3:10     3:00     1:05     0:47 
     5     221 Christian Holmberg            43:28     2:17     6:46     9:16    11:33    19:05    21:28    25:20    27:21    32:04    34:43    38:49    41:43    42:39    43:28 
               FK Vittus                               2:17     4:29     2:30     2:17     7:32     2:23     3:52     2:01     4:43     2:39     4:06     2:54     0:56     0:49 
     6     223 Henrik Stenholm               46:17     2:05     7:22    10:48    14:16    23:19    26:13    32:15    33:56    38:07    40:25    41:51    44:35    45:29    46:17 
               FK Vittus                               2:05     5:17     3:26     3:28     9:03     2:54     6:02     1:41     4:11     2:18     1:26     2:44     0:54     0:48 



H16  (13)                3600 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(115)   3(104)   4(106)   5(125)   6(128)   7(136)   8(140)   9(142)  10(145)  11(146)  12(150)  13(100)        M 

     1     227 Filip Olsson                  29:34     1:39     3:45     6:14     9:23    10:29    15:22    18:37    20:16    22:45    24:10    25:04    27:28    28:53    29:34 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:39     2:06     2:29     3:09     1:06     4:53     3:15     1:39     2:29     1:25     0:54     2:24     1:25     0:41 
     2     229 Oscar Björck                  31:20     1:36     4:54     7:33    10:07    11:17    16:52    19:36    21:46    24:34    26:06    26:55    29:17    30:36    31:20 
               OK Älme                                 1:36     3:18     2:39     2:34     1:10     5:35     2:44     2:10     2:48     1:32     0:49     2:22     1:19     0:44 
     3     230 Linus Lager                   33:13     2:09     5:10     7:59    10:28    11:51    17:52    20:48    22:42    26:11    27:46    28:42    31:22    32:33    33:13 
               Nässjö OK                               2:09     3:01     2:49     2:29     1:23     6:01     2:56     1:54     3:29     1:35     0:56     2:40     1:11     0:40 
     4     342 Tobias Nilsson                33:32     1:41     4:54     7:45    10:21    11:28    18:10    22:05    23:50    26:46    28:12    29:06    31:31    32:52    33:32 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:41     3:13     2:51     2:36     1:07     6:42     3:55     1:45     2:56     1:26     0:54     2:25     1:21     0:40 
     5     228 Johan Engström                35:51     2:25     4:49     7:32     9:30    12:23    16:59    20:06    21:56    25:13    29:02    31:10    33:31    35:02    35:51 
               OK Orion                                2:25     2:24     2:43     1:58     2:53     4:36     3:07     1:50     3:17     3:49     2:08     2:21     1:31     0:49 
     6     234 Olof Christensson             36:17     2:05     5:19     8:45    11:31    12:35    17:27    20:22    22:59    27:04    29:07    31:11    34:01    35:35    36:17 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:05     3:14     3:26     2:46     1:04     4:52     2:55     2:37     4:05     2:03     2:04     2:50     1:34     0:42 
     7     345 Viktor Blomqvist              40:16     3:04     5:29     8:12    11:14    12:15    23:20    26:32    28:12    31:23    33:21    34:35    38:07    39:41    40:16 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:04     2:25     2:43     3:02     1:01    11:05     3:12     1:40     3:11     1:58     1:14     3:32     1:34     0:35 
     8     233 Hampus Billing                40:25     4:24     7:33    11:21    15:24    16:40    21:25    24:28    27:15    31:21    33:15    35:03    38:03    39:39    40:25 
               Målilla OK                              4:24     3:09     3:48     4:03     1:16     4:45     3:03     2:47     4:06     1:54     1:48     3:00     1:36     0:46 
     9     232 Viktor Tovesson               52:51     4:49     9:07    13:26    16:40    19:53    28:17    32:47    35:31    39:53    42:29    44:00    48:42    51:11    52:51 
               OK Orion                                4:49     4:18     4:19     3:14     3:13     8:24     4:30     2:44     4:22     2:36     1:31     4:42     2:29     1:40 
    10     361 Martin Lindström              57:13     5:51    10:30    14:27    20:42    25:22    34:02    41:16    43:54    47:38    49:49    51:03    54:48    56:31    57:13 
               SOK Viljan                              5:51     4:39     3:57     6:15     4:40     8:40     7:14     2:38     3:44     2:11     1:14     3:45     1:43     0:42 
    11     235 Gustav Fredriksson          1:12:19     2:08    33:30    38:14    46:21    47:57    54:09    58:04  1:00:17  1:03:27  1:05:29  1:06:48  1:10:10  1:11:35  1:12:19 
               OK Orion                                2:08    31:22     4:44     8:07     1:36     6:12     3:55     2:13     3:10     2:02     1:19     3:22     1:25     0:44 
    12     348 Anton Rehn                  1:57:18     3:30    45:53    56:50  1:07:11  1:09:44  1:25:00  1:31:28  1:35:17  1:40:51  1:43:55  1:46:45  1:53:35  1:56:09  1:57:18 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:30    42:23    10:57    10:21     2:33    15:16     6:28     3:49     5:34     3:04     2:50     6:50     2:34     1:09 

           236 Fredric Spjut              Ej godk.    13:14    -----    21:19    38:28    39:58    50:05    54:01    56:12    59:38  1:01:38  1:02:52  1:06:06  1:07:56  1:08:45 
               Järla IF OK                            13:14              8:05    17:09     1:30    10:07     3:56     2:11     3:26     2:00     1:14     3:14     1:50     0:49 
                                                               16:03                                                                                                             
                                                                *114                                                                                                             



H14  (14)                3100 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(125)   3(126)   4(131)   5(137)   6(140)   7(139)   8(141)   9(151)  10(100)        M                            

     1     243 Anton Johansson               22:00     3:33     6:36     9:10    11:24    14:40    15:50    17:14    18:26    20:36    21:21    22:00                            
               OK Orion                                3:33     3:03     2:34     2:14     3:16     1:10     1:24     1:12     2:10     0:45     0:39                            
     2     241 Emil Olsson                   23:41     2:58     7:57     9:48    12:19    16:23    17:28    18:57    20:16    22:21    23:07    23:41                            
               OK Orion                                2:58     4:59     1:51     2:31     4:04     1:05     1:29     1:19     2:05     0:46     0:34                            
     3     242 Erik Karlsson                 24:16     2:57     6:58     8:44    12:36    16:16    17:28    18:51    20:25    22:43    23:33    24:16                            
               Målilla OK                              2:57     4:01     1:46     3:52     3:40     1:12     1:23     1:34     2:18     0:50     0:43                            
     4     244 Daniel Håkansson              29:55     4:51     9:17    11:51    15:12    20:03    21:32    23:10    24:32    28:16    29:13    29:55                            
               Växjö OK                                4:51     4:26     2:34     3:21     4:51     1:29     1:38     1:22     3:44     0:57     0:42                            
     5     237 Andreas Henrysson             31:53     3:41     8:38    11:07    14:22    20:05    21:32    24:10    25:45    30:06    31:09    31:53                            
               OK Dacke                                3:41     4:57     2:29     3:15     5:43     1:27     2:38     1:35     4:21     1:03     0:44                            
     6     249 Philip Persson                37:11     3:47     9:00    13:06    16:05    24:53    26:11    30:26    32:00    35:28    36:29    37:11                            
               OK Orion                                3:47     5:13     4:06     2:59     8:48     1:18     4:15     1:34     3:28     1:01     0:42                            
     7     238 Jakob Lindbom                 37:58     3:59     9:52    12:26    18:11    23:10    25:17    27:27    29:41    36:06    37:07    37:58                            
               OK Orion                                3:59     5:53     2:34     5:45     4:59     2:07     2:10     2:14     6:25     1:01     0:51                            
     8     247 Josef Svalbring               41:33     4:45    14:37    17:04    23:03    30:51    32:37    34:25    36:29    39:46    40:44    41:33                            
               Målilla OK                              4:45     9:52     2:27     5:59     7:48     1:46     1:48     2:04     3:17     0:58     0:49                            
     9     245 Felix Persson                 45:39     9:55    16:34    20:38    24:12    32:57    34:38    38:36    40:15    43:44    44:47    45:39                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          9:55     6:39     4:04     3:34     8:45     1:41     3:58     1:39     3:29     1:03     0:52                            
    10     240 Albin Karlsson                45:41     4:27    14:09    18:24    22:57    31:34    33:19    35:12    39:40    43:42    44:48    45:41                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:27     9:42     4:15     4:33     8:37     1:45     1:53     4:28     4:02     1:06     0:53                            
    11     364 Anton Sjöholm                 45:52     7:13    15:07    18:54    25:16    32:42    35:09    37:00    39:28    43:25    45:08    45:52                            
               Torsås OK                               7:13     7:54     3:47     6:22     7:26     2:27     1:51     2:28     3:57     1:43     0:44                            
    12     250 Erik Andersson              1:05:19     4:21    13:31    33:04    38:21    48:35    50:39    53:11    56:35  1:03:22  1:04:28  1:05:19                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:21     9:10    19:33     5:17    10:14     2:04     2:32     3:24     6:47     1:06     0:51                            

           248 Johan Sandlund             Ej godk.     6:18    29:48    32:59    36:12    -----    44:18    46:12    47:44    50:27    51:17    51:56              4:27    13:49 
               OK Njudung                              6:18    23:30     3:11     3:13              8:06     1:54     1:32     2:43     0:50     0:39              *108     *123 
                                                      14:41    15:37                                                                                                             
                                                       *129     *130                                                                                                             
           246 Erik Andersson             Ej godk.     3:13     7:25     9:50    12:21    16:06    17:24    19:08    20:24    -----    23:03    23:43                            
               OK Orion                                3:13     4:12     2:25     2:31     3:45     1:18     1:44     1:16              2:39     0:40                            



H12  (6)                 2600 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(113)   3(123)   4(129)   5(130)   6(133)   7(140)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     255 Ola Andersson                 15:34     2:09     4:00     6:20     7:19     8:23    11:00    12:07    13:40    14:48    15:34                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:09     1:51     2:20     0:59     1:04     2:37     1:07     1:33     1:08     0:46                                     
     2     251 Theodor Wahlbom               17:09     1:53     3:45     7:49     8:47     9:48    12:27    13:40    15:18    16:27    17:09                                     
               OK Orion                                1:53     1:52     4:04     0:58     1:01     2:39     1:13     1:38     1:09     0:42                                     
     3     253 Sven Engström                 19:26     3:18     5:11     9:11    10:24    11:28    14:29    15:45    17:31    18:45    19:26                                     
               Linköpings OK                           3:18     1:53     4:00     1:13     1:04     3:01     1:16     1:46     1:14     0:41                                     
     4     257 Herman Billing                20:59     2:08     4:10     8:54     9:57    11:07    15:36    17:01    18:51    20:15    20:59                                     
               Målilla OK                              2:08     2:02     4:44     1:03     1:10     4:29     1:25     1:50     1:24     0:44                                     
     5     256 Andrij Omelchenko             25:45     6:04     8:27    13:42    14:50    16:22    20:13    21:38    23:47    24:53    25:45                                     
               OK Orion Ukraina                        6:04     2:23     5:15     1:08     1:32     3:51     1:25     2:09     1:06     0:52                                     
     6     252 Henrik Eklund                 27:37     3:04     6:05     9:59    11:58    14:15    19:46    22:05    24:36    26:46    27:37                                     
               Växjö OK                                3:04     3:01     3:54     1:59     2:17     5:31     2:19     2:31     2:10     0:51                                     



H10  (8)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(109)   3(110)   4(129)   5(130)   6(132)   7(138)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     265 Henrik Johannesson            13:10     1:10     1:59     2:44     5:26     6:26     7:42     9:54    11:17    12:25    13:10                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:10     0:49     0:45     2:42     1:00     1:16     2:12     1:23     1:08     0:45                                     
     2     261 Emil Pettersson               16:06     1:22     2:24     3:26     7:03     8:08     9:31    12:08    13:51    15:13    16:06                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:22     1:02     1:02     3:37     1:05     1:23     2:37     1:43     1:22     0:53                                     
     3     264 Albin Lager                   16:36     1:33     2:46     3:35     7:31     8:46    10:10    12:58    14:28    15:45    16:36                                     
               Nässjö OK                               1:33     1:13     0:49     3:56     1:15     1:24     2:48     1:30     1:17     0:51                                     
     4     263 Albin Henrysson               16:53     1:30     2:39     3:33     7:21     8:29    10:11    12:58    14:41    16:03    16:53                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:30     1:09     0:54     3:48     1:08     1:42     2:47     1:43     1:22     0:50                                     
     5     262 Melker Johansson              17:48     1:18     2:24     3:20     8:44     9:54    11:20    13:57    15:39    16:56    17:48                                     
               OK Orion                                1:18     1:06     0:56     5:24     1:10     1:26     2:37     1:42     1:17     0:52                                     
     6     258 Oscar Johansson               18:01     1:32     2:38     3:35     7:34     8:56    10:40    13:47    15:39    17:07    18:01                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:32     1:06     0:57     3:59     1:22     1:44     3:07     1:52     1:28     0:54                                     
     7     260 Jakob Håkansson               21:31     1:39     2:57     4:05     8:52    10:29    12:45    16:20    18:46    20:33    21:31                                     
               Växjö OK                                1:39     1:18     1:08     4:47     1:37     2:16     3:35     2:26     1:47     0:58                                     
     8     259 Christoffer Nyqvist           31:04     1:46     4:03     5:38    13:07    16:42    18:32    27:09    28:51    30:22    31:04                                     
               Järla IF OK                             1:46     2:17     1:35     7:29     3:35     1:50     8:37     1:42     1:31     0:42                                     



D65  (5)                 2200 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(127)   3(128)   4(135)   5(140)   6(149)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     269 Birgitta Olsson               24:13     3:34     7:38    10:04    15:37    17:40    21:01    23:21    24:13                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              3:34     4:04     2:26     5:33     2:03     3:21     2:20     0:52                                                       
     2     267 Mariann Svensson              34:39     6:35    11:04    15:21    22:53    24:53    29:41    33:29    34:39                                                       
               Växjö AIS                               6:35     4:29     4:17     7:32     2:00     4:48     3:48     1:10                                                       
     3     270 Siw Ekelöf                    39:19     7:27    13:12    16:21    25:05    27:39    33:34    37:50    39:19                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            7:27     5:45     3:09     8:44     2:34     5:55     4:16     1:29                                                       
     4     266 Gullan Almqvist               58:02     6:38    26:17    29:25    41:41    43:55    51:12    56:05    58:02                                                       
               OK Älme                                 6:38    19:39     3:08    12:16     2:14     7:17     4:53     1:57                                                       
     5     268 Anita Carlsson              1:00:01     6:56    25:45    32:55    43:24    46:35    53:05    58:04  1:00:01                                                       
               Falkenbergs OK                          6:56    18:49     7:10    10:29     3:11     6:30     4:59     1:57                                                       



D60  (4)                 2200 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(128)   3(134)   4(140)   5(139)   6(149)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     274 Gun-Britt Fransson            25:29     3:10     8:55    12:06    15:31    17:26    22:12    24:37    25:29                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:10     5:45     3:11     3:25     1:55     4:46     2:25     0:52                                                       
     2     272 Ros-Mari Karlsson             32:18     3:36     9:58    18:21    22:32    24:30    28:21    31:17    32:18                                                       
               Nybro OK                                3:36     6:22     8:23     4:11     1:58     3:51     2:56     1:01                                                       
     3     273 Harriet Karlsson              38:32     4:18    13:15    18:16    25:18    28:13    33:48    37:11    38:32                                                       
               Torsås OK                               4:18     8:57     5:01     7:02     2:55     5:35     3:23     1:21                                                       
     4     271 Barbro Cassing                57:16     5:48    30:42    37:30    43:42    47:24    52:40    56:08    57:16                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              5:48    24:54     6:48     6:12     3:42     5:16     3:28     1:08                                                       



D55  (6)                 2200 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(128)   3(134)   4(140)   5(139)   6(149)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     277 Gunnel Månsson                22:48     2:53     7:46    11:12    14:33    16:25    19:32    21:50    22:48                                                       
               OK Vilse 87                             2:53     4:53     3:26     3:21     1:52     3:07     2:18     0:58                                                       
     2     275 Lena Söderberg                23:15     2:59     7:42    11:07    14:29    17:07    20:18    22:21    23:15                                                       
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:59     4:43     3:25     3:22     2:38     3:11     2:03     0:54                                                       
     3     278 Kerstin Hjalmarsson           23:26     2:30     7:53    11:32    14:46    16:44    20:11    22:30    23:26                                                       
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:30     5:23     3:39     3:14     1:58     3:27     2:19     0:56                                                       
     4     280 Bigge Bengtsson               23:59     2:36     8:00    11:02    14:21    16:30    20:55    23:08    23:59                                                       
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:36     5:24     3:02     3:19     2:09     4:25     2:13     0:51                                                       
     5     276 Kristin Johansson             36:26     2:59    19:19    23:17    26:53    29:04    32:38    35:35    36:26                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:59    16:20     3:58     3:36     2:11     3:34     2:57     0:51                                                       
     6     279 Gunilla Andersson             41:21     3:14     9:47    14:08    18:31    20:40    37:41    40:15    41:21                                                       
               OK Dacke                                3:14     6:33     4:21     4:23     2:09    17:01     2:34     1:06                                                       



D50  (5)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(127)   3(131)   4(135)   5(140)   6(142)   7(144)   8(146)   9(149)  10(100)        M                            

     1     283 Ann-Christin Nero             31:29     3:35     6:18    11:44    15:25    16:52    20:28    23:18    24:46    28:14    30:30    31:29                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:35     2:43     5:26     3:41     1:27     3:36     2:50     1:28     3:28     2:16     0:59                            
     2     284 Mona Palm                     32:11     4:59     7:49    13:19    17:24    19:10    23:11    24:41    26:02    28:49    31:14    32:11                            
               Lessebo OK                              4:59     2:50     5:30     4:05     1:46     4:01     1:30     1:21     2:47     2:25     0:57                            
     3     281 Britt-Marie Carlsson          35:15     4:29     8:03    12:11    17:36    19:10    23:33    25:27    27:26    30:55    34:08    35:15                            
               SOK Viljan                              4:29     3:34     4:08     5:25     1:34     4:23     1:54     1:59     3:29     3:13     1:07                            
     4     285 Siv Larsson                   41:02     4:55     9:18    15:29    20:34    22:38    28:21    30:16    32:19    36:15    39:44    41:02                            
               Växjö AIS                               4:55     4:23     6:11     5:05     2:04     5:43     1:55     2:03     3:56     3:29     1:18                            
     5     282 Maria Strindhagen             58:17    10:44    20:40    29:08    35:25    37:48    43:24    45:29    48:10    52:59    57:02    58:17                            
               FK Vittus                              10:44     9:56     8:28     6:17     2:23     5:36     2:05     2:41     4:49     4:03     1:15                            



D45  (5)                 3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(114)   3(126)   4(128)   5(136)   6(140)   7(139)   8(144)   9(146)  10(150)  11(100)        M                   

     1     290 Lisel Arvidsson               29:43     1:52     4:01     9:44    12:36    16:15    18:38    20:19    22:58    24:13    27:29    28:57    29:43                   
               Växjö OK                                1:52     2:09     5:43     2:52     3:39     2:23     1:41     2:39     1:15     3:16     1:28     0:46                   
     2     287 Kristina Runemalm             38:46     2:02     4:40    16:06    19:57    23:23    26:02    27:59    31:15    32:43    35:52    37:48    38:46                   
               Kalmar OK                               2:02     2:38    11:26     3:51     3:26     2:39     1:57     3:16     1:28     3:09     1:56     0:58                   
     3     289 Hilde Haugskott               43:41     2:53     5:31    12:37    21:57    26:00    28:53    31:08    35:07    37:00    40:37    42:45    43:41                   
               OL Trollelg                             2:53     2:38     7:06     9:20     4:03     2:53     2:15     3:59     1:53     3:37     2:08     0:56                   
     4     352 Marianne Rosgren              47:19     3:03     6:25    19:34    24:05    30:59    33:44    35:50    39:17    40:39    44:14    46:13    47:19                   
               OK Njudung                              3:03     3:22    13:09     4:31     6:54     2:45     2:06     3:27     1:22     3:35     1:59     1:06                   

           288 Eva Eklund                 Ej godk.     4:05    -----    -----    23:20    28:07    31:05    33:20    37:20    38:48    -----    50:31    51:40                   
               Växjö OK                                4:05                      19:15     4:47     2:58     2:15     4:00     1:28             11:43     1:09                   



D40  (6)                 3300 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(122)   3(125)   4(126)   5(128)   6(135)   7(140)   8(139)   9(144)  10(146)  11(150)  12(100)        M          

     1     294 Gitte Engström                30:48     3:40     5:43     9:06    11:21    14:40    19:05    20:34    22:09    24:57    26:02    28:31    30:01    30:48          
               Linköpings OK                           3:40     2:03     3:23     2:15     3:19     4:25     1:29     1:35     2:48     1:05     2:29     1:30     0:47          
     2     291 Helena Karlsson               33:34     3:57     6:10     9:39    12:32    15:26    19:42    21:12    23:09    26:17    27:41    30:54    32:38    33:34          
               Nässjö OK                               3:57     2:13     3:29     2:53     2:54     4:16     1:30     1:57     3:08     1:24     3:13     1:44     0:56          
     3     292 Anne Johansson                33:51     3:37     7:11    11:17    13:45    16:57    21:11    22:25    24:04    26:53    28:15    31:20    33:02    33:51          
               OK Dacke                                3:37     3:34     4:06     2:28     3:12     4:14     1:14     1:39     2:49     1:22     3:05     1:42     0:49          
     4     293 Anne Lindell                  37:57     5:01     7:31    11:57    15:14    18:29    23:07    24:38    26:26    29:51    31:11    34:46    36:49    37:57          
               Kalmar OK                               5:01     2:30     4:26     3:17     3:15     4:38     1:31     1:48     3:25     1:20     3:35     2:03     1:08          
     5     295 Eva Pettersson                40:04     4:00     5:57    11:55    14:17    16:50    26:45    28:12    29:52    32:45    33:59    37:11    39:08    40:04          
               OK Dacke                                4:00     1:57     5:58     2:22     2:33     9:55     1:27     1:40     2:53     1:14     3:12     1:57     0:56          
                                                      24:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       *136                                                                                                                      
     6     363 Ann-Sophie Nilsson          1:09:00    14:14    19:24    25:34    30:22    35:24    46:21    48:36    51:35    57:14    59:26  1:05:25  1:07:45  1:09:00          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                  14:14     5:10     6:10     4:48     5:02    10:57     2:15     2:59     5:39     2:12     5:59     2:20     1:15          



D35  (7)                 3300 m                                         
                                                     1(115)   2(122)   3(119)   4(134)   5(135)   6(140)   7(139)   8(142)   9(146)  10(147)  11(151)  12(100)        M          

     1     298 Anna Svensson                 28:58     4:54     6:36    10:15    15:28    16:49    18:08    19:46    21:09    23:28    25:11    27:04    28:05    28:58          
               SOK Viljan                              4:54     1:42     3:39     5:13     1:21     1:19     1:38     1:23     2:19     1:43     1:53     1:01     0:53          
     2     297 Sara Giselsson                32:33     4:08     6:19    10:54    16:28    20:10    21:26    23:04    24:26    26:33    28:39    30:43    31:43    32:33          
               Ronneby OK                              4:08     2:11     4:35     5:34     3:42     1:16     1:38     1:22     2:07     2:06     2:04     1:00     0:50          
     3     296 Karolina Karlsson             37:11     5:29     7:45    12:33    18:34    21:17    22:50    24:44    26:48    29:24    31:43    35:07    36:13    37:11          
               Nybro OK                                5:29     2:16     4:48     6:01     2:43     1:33     1:54     2:04     2:36     2:19     3:24     1:06     0:58          
     4     346 Josefine Albinsson            41:17    11:22    14:23    18:44    25:15    27:03    28:30    30:20    32:06    34:39    36:43    39:08    40:20    41:17          
               OK Skogsfalken                         11:22     3:01     4:21     6:31     1:48     1:27     1:50     1:46     2:33     2:04     2:25     1:12     0:57          
     5     301 Jessica Björck                49:18    10:39    12:26    19:07    27:30    31:46    34:25    37:03    39:54    42:38    44:47    47:14    48:26    49:18          
               OK Älme                                10:39     1:47     6:41     8:23     4:16     2:39     2:38     2:51     2:44     2:09     2:27     1:12     0:52          
     6     300 Elisabeth Danielsson        1:19:13     9:12    12:11    30:29    45:22    53:35    55:37    58:54  1:01:05  1:09:48  1:13:27  1:16:23  1:18:18  1:19:13          
               Vimmerby OK                             9:12     2:59    18:18    14:53     8:13     2:02     3:17     2:11     8:43     3:39     2:56     1:55     0:55          
     7     299 Natalia Omelchenko          1:30:38    10:01    14:50    24:02    48:38    59:13  1:02:35  1:06:05  1:09:05  1:17:41  1:22:24  1:26:58  1:29:28  1:30:38          
               OK Orion Ukraina                       10:01     4:49     9:12    24:36    10:35     3:22     3:30     3:00     8:36     4:43     4:34     2:30     1:10          



D21  (5)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(121)   3(126)   4(128)   5(136)   6(137)   7(140)   8(139)   9(144)  10(147)  11(150)  12(100)        M          

     1     303 Lena Jakobsson                32:18     3:34     5:34     9:37    12:46    16:45    18:45    20:20    21:55    24:42    27:47    29:50    31:27    32:18          
               Nybro OK                                3:34     2:00     4:03     3:09     3:59     2:00     1:35     1:35     2:47     3:05     2:03     1:37     0:51          
     2     305 Kajsa Niemi                   35:36     3:31     6:02    12:25    15:18    19:25    21:35    23:08    24:57    27:58    30:40    33:05    34:47    35:36          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:31     2:31     6:23     2:53     4:07     2:10     1:33     1:49     3:01     2:42     2:25     1:42     0:49          
     3     304 Anna Henriksson               41:57     4:54     7:56    14:49    17:59    22:16    24:28    26:42    28:48    32:16    35:08    39:06    40:57    41:57          
               Torsås OK                               4:54     3:02     6:53     3:10     4:17     2:12     2:14     2:06     3:28     2:52     3:58     1:51     1:00          
     4     302 Emelie Danielsson             52:43     7:31     9:42    19:58    24:28    29:41    32:07    34:01    36:06    39:42    43:19    49:42    51:53    52:43          
               Vimmerby OK                             7:31     2:11    10:16     4:30     5:13     2:26     1:54     2:05     3:36     3:37     6:23     2:11     0:50          
     5     351 Anna Aronsson                 53:47     5:11     8:37    15:27    25:38    30:53    33:50    36:16    38:40    43:47    47:26    51:07    52:56    53:47          
               OK Dacke                                5:11     3:26     6:50    10:11     5:15     2:57     2:26     2:24     5:07     3:39     3:41     1:49     0:51          



D16  (11)                3100 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(114)   3(126)   4(128)   5(136)   6(140)   7(139)   8(144)   9(146)  10(150)  11(100)        M                   

     1     316 Maja Pettersson               30:52     3:54     6:49    11:29    15:52    18:40    20:46    22:18    24:50    25:52    28:47    30:12    30:52                   
               OK Dacke                                3:54     2:55     4:40     4:23     2:48     2:06     1:32     2:32     1:02     2:55     1:25     0:40                   
     2     307 Julia Lundquist               31:12     1:39     4:44    10:40    13:30    17:25    19:55    21:34    24:23    25:45    28:36    30:26    31:12                   
               Nybro OK                                1:39     3:05     5:56     2:50     3:55     2:30     1:39     2:49     1:22     2:51     1:50     0:46                   
     3     315 Elaine Olausson               35:19     1:53     4:12    12:32    16:35    20:56    23:27    25:58    28:56    30:02    32:58    34:33    35:19                   
               OK Orion                                1:53     2:19     8:20     4:03     4:21     2:31     2:31     2:58     1:06     2:56     1:35     0:46                   
     4     308 Anna Andersson                35:50     3:43     6:05    12:31    16:39    21:11    23:51    25:34    28:37    29:55    33:22    35:05    35:50                   
               OK Orion                                3:43     2:22     6:26     4:08     4:32     2:40     1:43     3:03     1:18     3:27     1:43     0:45                   
     5     310 Anna Jonson                   38:14     5:43    10:24    17:49    20:18    24:11    26:22    28:00    31:11    32:20    35:37    37:23    38:14                   
               Ronneby OK                              5:43     4:41     7:25     2:29     3:53     2:11     1:38     3:11     1:09     3:17     1:46     0:51                   
     6     311 Marielle Andersson            38:18     1:35     6:29    15:10    20:01    23:44    25:56    27:52    31:08    32:23    35:42    37:22    38:18                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:35     4:54     8:41     4:51     3:43     2:12     1:56     3:16     1:15     3:19     1:40     0:56                   
     7     306 Frida Danielsson              41:32     4:45     7:20    16:28    20:16    24:32    27:20    30:26    33:49    35:19    38:54    40:39    41:32                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:45     2:35     9:08     3:48     4:16     2:48     3:06     3:23     1:30     3:35     1:45     0:53                   
     8     314 Hanna Wåhlin                  46:43     4:53     7:56    22:31    26:17    30:08    32:27    34:10    38:51    40:17    43:43    45:38    46:43                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:53     3:03    14:35     3:46     3:51     2:19     1:43     4:41     1:26     3:26     1:55     1:05                   
     9     365 Emma Olsson                   50:43     2:01     5:03    20:31    25:06    31:43    34:40    37:17    41:12    42:46    47:56    49:48    50:43                   
               Torsås OK                               2:01     3:02    15:28     4:35     6:37     2:57     2:37     3:55     1:34     5:10     1:52     0:55                   
    10     313 Sofia Brenander             1:46:17    10:26    18:32    48:21    56:41  1:04:36  1:09:18  1:13:00  1:21:17  1:25:47  1:42:53  1:45:32  1:46:17                   
               SOK Viljan                             10:26     8:06    29:49     8:20     7:55     4:42     3:42     8:17     4:30    17:06     2:39     0:45                   

           309 Maja Andersson             Ej godk.     1:56    11:25    22:27    25:40    35:25    38:23    40:35    -----    50:00    55:13    59:17  1:00:22                   
               OK Dacke                                1:56     9:29    11:02     3:13     9:45     2:58     2:12              9:25     5:13     4:04     1:05                   



D14  (4)                 2800 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(121)   3(122)   4(126)   5(131)   6(137)   7(140)   8(151)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     319 Johanna Tovesson              39:02     4:15     6:28    14:04    20:07    23:23    31:30    33:30    37:10    38:18    39:02                                     
               OK Orion                                4:15     2:13     7:36     6:03     3:16     8:07     2:00     3:40     1:08     0:44                                     
     2     317 Carolin Håkansson             43:08     4:49     6:49    18:07    24:09    27:28    35:28    37:32    41:08    42:21    43:08                                     
               OK Orion                                4:49     2:00    11:18     6:02     3:19     8:00     2:04     3:36     1:13     0:47                                     

           343 Julia Mauritsson           Ej godk.     5:30     8:21    11:34    41:08    45:50    57:34    59:54    -----  1:04:18  1:05:10                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:30     2:51     3:13    29:34     4:42    11:44     2:20              4:24     0:52                                     
           349 Elin Berglin               Ej godk.     6:57     8:54    18:34    24:58    29:07    -----    38:08    43:44    45:06    46:05                                     
               OK Dacke                                6:57     1:57     9:40     6:24     4:09              9:01     5:36     1:22     0:59                                     



D12  (7)                 2600 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(113)   3(123)   4(129)   5(130)   6(133)   7(140)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     327 Tilda Johansson               16:25     2:19     4:12     6:43     7:43     8:45    11:25    12:49    14:31    15:38    16:25                                     
               OK Orion                                2:19     1:53     2:31     1:00     1:02     2:40     1:24     1:42     1:07     0:47                                     
     2     325 Moa Pettersson                17:39     2:04     4:22     7:10     8:21     9:25    12:30    13:55    15:43    16:52    17:39                                     
               OK Dacke                                2:04     2:18     2:48     1:11     1:04     3:05     1:25     1:48     1:09     0:47                                     
     3     324 Hanna Melander                22:26     4:02     6:56    10:32    11:55    13:04    16:38    18:06    20:08    21:32    22:26                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:02     2:54     3:36     1:23     1:09     3:34     1:28     2:02     1:24     0:54                                     
     4     323 Camilla Nyqvist               23:51     2:22     5:56     9:47    11:04    12:42    17:38    19:30    21:41    23:06    23:51                                     
               Järla IF OK                             2:22     3:34     3:51     1:17     1:38     4:56     1:52     2:11     1:25     0:45                                     
     5     322 Caroline Fredriksson          27:45     3:09     7:07    11:38    13:40    15:20    20:38    22:38    25:24    26:49    27:45                                     
               OK Dacke                                3:09     3:58     4:31     2:02     1:40     5:18     2:00     2:46     1:25     0:56                                     
     6     321 Petra Olejnik                 29:45     4:01     6:18    17:05    18:16    19:28    23:22    25:08    27:27    28:56    29:45                                     
               SOK Viljan                              4:01     2:17    10:47     1:11     1:12     3:54     1:46     2:19     1:29     0:49                                     
     7     326 Moa Wåhlin                    45:23     7:32    11:50    17:54    20:16    22:02    28:55    34:34    39:35    43:03    45:23                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          7:32     4:18     6:04     2:22     1:46     6:53     5:39     5:01     3:28     2:20                                     



D10  (2)                 2700 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(109)   3(110)   4(129)   5(130)   6(132)   7(138)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     330 Linnea Lindbom                18:00     1:35     2:40     3:45     7:56     9:26    11:08    14:10    15:53    17:13    18:00                                     
               OK Orion                                1:35     1:05     1:05     4:11     1:30     1:42     3:02     1:43     1:20     0:47                                     
     2     328 Ellen Andersson               26:55     1:48     3:18     4:28    11:41    13:46    15:59    20:34    23:50    25:56    26:55                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:48     1:30     1:10     7:13     2:05     2:13     4:35     3:16     2:06     0:59                                     



U3  (3)                  2600 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(113)   3(123)   4(129)   5(130)   6(133)   7(140)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     332 Valdemar Crispin              22:59     2:11     4:43     8:25     9:44    10:54    15:37    18:34    20:33    22:09    22:59                                     
               Solna OK                                2:11     2:32     3:42     1:19     1:10     4:43     2:57     1:59     1:36     0:50                                     
     2     331 Diana Arvidsson               23:29     2:46     5:38     9:17    10:46    12:22    16:49    18:34    20:46    22:36    23:29                                     
               Växjö OK                                2:46     2:52     3:39     1:29     1:36     4:27     1:45     2:12     1:50     0:53                                     
     3     333 Amanda Johansson              29:19     3:44     6:56    12:20    14:02    15:45    20:57    23:51    26:30    28:36    29:19                                     
               OK Dacke                                3:44     3:12     5:24     1:42     1:43     5:12     2:54     2:39     2:06     0:43                                     



U2  (1)                  2700 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(109)   3(110)   4(129)   5(130)   6(132)   7(138)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     335 Jessica Arvidsson             24:35     2:15     3:46     5:39    10:52    12:44    15:08    19:01    21:53    23:40    24:35                                     
               Växjö OK                                2:15     1:31     1:53     5:13     1:52     2:24     3:53     2:52     1:47     0:55                                     



INSKOLNING  (5)          2600 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(109)   3(112)   4(129)   5(130)   6(132)   7(138)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     367 Alice Findahl                 17:51     1:30     2:36     4:00     6:53     8:24    10:08    13:28    15:29    17:04    17:51                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:30     1:06     1:24     2:53     1:31     1:44     3:20     2:01     1:35     0:47                                     
     2     353 Ellen Wahlbom                 24:38     2:14     3:20     6:15    10:19    12:29    15:13    19:15    21:54    23:45    24:38              4:43                   
               OK Orion                                2:14     1:06     2:55     4:04     2:10     2:44     4:02     2:39     1:51     0:53              *110                   
     3     399 Arvid Kronmar                 29:01     2:49     5:24     7:58    12:30    14:57    17:15    21:55    25:07    27:32    29:01                                     
               FK Vittus                               2:49     2:35     2:34     4:32     2:27     2:18     4:40     3:12     2:25     1:29                                     
     4     427 Hanna Johannesson             35:49     3:25     5:36     9:24    15:53    18:54    22:04    28:41    32:19    34:54    35:49                                     
               Ronneby OK                              3:25     2:11     3:48     6:29     3:01     3:10     6:37     3:38     2:35     0:55                                     
     5     373 Albin Lilja                   39:17     2:52     5:12     8:03    15:13    19:58    23:26    30:01    34:53    37:56    39:17                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:52     2:20     2:51     7:10     4:45     3:28     6:35     4:52     3:03     1:21                                     



Öppen 1  (5)             2700 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(109)   3(110)   4(129)   5(130)   6(132)   7(138)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     375 Ylva Christensson             31:10     2:41     5:14     6:25    14:20    16:19    18:49    24:42    27:32    30:19    31:10                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:41     2:33     1:11     7:55     1:59     2:30     5:53     2:50     2:47     0:51                                     
     2     413 Helmer Nilsson                34:24     3:13     5:11     7:03    15:23    18:14    20:36    26:13    29:47    32:04    34:24                                     
               OK Dacke                                3:13     1:58     1:52     8:20     2:51     2:22     5:37     3:34     2:17     2:20                                     
     3     370 Hjalmar Niemi                 36:47     3:12     7:25    10:10    17:46    19:56    22:50    30:55    33:19    35:42    36:47                                     
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:12     4:13     2:45     7:36     2:10     2:54     8:05     2:24     2:23     1:05                                     
     4     386 Amanda Magnuson               41:33     3:58     6:35     8:46    18:18    25:28    28:51    34:44    37:56    40:17    41:33                                     
               OK Vilse 87                             3:58     2:37     2:11     9:32     7:10     3:23     5:53     3:12     2:21     1:16                                     
     5     385 Lina Karlsson                 41:34     3:59     6:39     8:52    18:22    25:32    28:55    34:47    37:55    40:18    41:34                                     
               OK Vilse 87                             3:59     2:40     2:13     9:30     7:10     3:23     5:52     3:08     2:23     1:16                                     



Öppen 2  (11)            2600 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(113)   3(123)   4(129)   5(130)   6(133)   7(140)   8(148)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       1 Tove Ingvarsson               21:58     2:29     5:03     8:28     9:49    11:23    15:18    17:07    19:27    21:01    21:58                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:29     2:34     3:25     1:21     1:34     3:55     1:49     2:20     1:34     0:57                                     
     2     407 Niklas Månsson                23:48     3:12     6:13    10:18    11:50    13:17    17:11    18:56    21:23    22:56    23:48                                     
               Ronneby OK                              3:12     3:01     4:05     1:32     1:27     3:54     1:45     2:27     1:33     0:52                                     
     3     336 Christer Svensson             26:09     2:54     6:07    13:09    14:42    15:58    19:45    21:19    23:45    25:13    26:09                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:54     3:13     7:02     1:33     1:16     3:47     1:34     2:26     1:28     0:56                                     
     4     394 Veronika Westling             28:04     4:21     7:12    13:35    15:03    16:31    21:25    23:08    25:25    27:11    28:04                                     
               SOK Viljan                              4:21     2:51     6:23     1:28     1:28     4:54     1:43     2:17     1:46     0:53                                     
     5     381 Ulla Olsson                   28:06     3:09     6:15    12:57    14:31    16:07    20:17    22:10    25:02    26:54    28:06                                     
               Torsås OK                               3:09     3:06     6:42     1:34     1:36     4:10     1:53     2:52     1:52     1:12                                     
     6     425 Lena Olsson                   36:35     3:40     8:16    16:46    18:42    20:57    26:51    29:26    33:02    35:06    36:35                                     
               OK Orion                                3:40     4:36     8:30     1:56     2:15     5:54     2:35     3:36     2:04     1:29                                     
     7     389 Ingmarie Fridolfsson          50:40     4:54    13:01    21:36    24:59    27:41    36:02    42:30    46:53    49:39    50:40                                     
               Torsås OK                               4:54     8:07     8:35     3:23     2:42     8:21     6:28     4:23     2:46     1:01                                     
     8     388 Liselott Sjöholm              50:44     5:03    13:04    21:40    25:08    27:44    36:14    42:26    47:01    49:47    50:44                                     
               Torsås OK                               5:03     8:01     8:36     3:28     2:36     8:30     6:12     4:35     2:46     0:57                                     
     9     390 Jenny Kolterjahn              51:01     5:05    13:07    21:41    25:06    27:46    36:13    42:30    46:59    49:45    51:01                                     
               Torsås OK                               5:05     8:02     8:34     3:25     2:40     8:27     6:17     4:29     2:46     1:16                                     
    10     422 Lena Bäckström              1:36:13     3:48     7:52    15:30    17:26    18:52    22:19    23:55  1:33:57  1:35:22  1:36:13                                     
               OK Orion                                3:48     4:04     7:38     1:56     1:26     3:27     1:36  1:10:02     1:25     0:51                                     

           411 Sven Norrgård              Ej godk.    -----    25:01    28:28    30:17    31:49    35:48    37:37    40:14    41:51    42:49                                     
               OK Orion                                        25:01     3:27     1:49     1:32     3:59     1:49     2:37     1:37     0:58                                     



Öppen 4  (12)            3100 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(125)   3(126)   4(131)   5(137)   6(140)   7(139)   8(141)   9(151)  10(100)        M                            

     1     374 Maria Håkansson               32:09     5:24     9:38    12:26    15:54    20:33    22:28    24:25    26:19    29:51    31:04    32:09                            
               Växjö OK                                5:24     4:14     2:48     3:28     4:39     1:55     1:57     1:54     3:32     1:13     1:05                            
     2     380 Karl-Erik Johansson           44:18     5:04    14:04    18:06    21:46    30:22    32:33    34:42    36:43    41:59    43:15    44:18                            
               OK Dacke                                5:04     9:00     4:02     3:40     8:36     2:11     2:09     2:01     5:16     1:16     1:03                            
     3     382 Tommy Olsson                  45:39     4:57    12:59    18:27    22:42    30:44    33:10    35:31    38:10    43:11    44:33    45:39                            
               Torsås OK                               4:57     8:02     5:28     4:15     8:02     2:26     2:21     2:39     5:01     1:22     1:06                            
     4     337 Marica Tynell                 46:48     5:34    19:36    22:54    27:44    33:04    35:12    37:51    40:04    44:40    45:53    46:48                            
               Rånäs OK                                5:34    14:02     3:18     4:50     5:20     2:08     2:39     2:13     4:36     1:13     0:55                            
     5     387 Sussi Jonson                  47:42     6:03    12:29    16:08    20:32    32:11    34:24    37:10    39:39    45:02    46:45    47:42                            
               Ronneby OK                              6:03     6:26     3:39     4:24    11:39     2:13     2:46     2:29     5:23     1:43     0:57                            
     6     338 Ellika Nyqvist                48:11     5:30    13:01    18:17    22:39    31:03    32:44    34:55    39:41    46:00    47:21    48:11                            
               Järla IF OK                             5:30     7:31     5:16     4:22     8:24     1:41     2:11     4:46     6:19     1:21     0:50                            
     7     404 Jan-Åke Hansson               51:24     4:49    13:20    17:23    21:30    31:14    34:15    37:09    44:24    49:00    50:27    51:24                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:49     8:31     4:03     4:07     9:44     3:01     2:54     7:15     4:36     1:27     0:57                            
     8     412 Karin Ekebjär                 59:19     7:27    24:56    28:57    34:24    42:25    44:46    47:21    50:20    56:38    58:12    59:19                            
               Kalmar OK                               7:27    17:29     4:01     5:27     8:01     2:21     2:35     2:59     6:18     1:34     1:07                            
     9     397 Per-Ola Melander            1:06:53     4:24    24:32    30:27    34:45    41:20    44:06    56:34    59:03  1:05:03  1:06:06  1:06:53                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:24    20:08     5:55     4:18     6:35     2:46    12:28     2:29     6:00     1:03     0:47                            
    10     371 Gun-Britt Holmberg          1:15:23     6:33    22:20    36:23    41:33    57:38  1:00:27  1:03:11  1:05:38  1:12:19  1:14:01  1:15:23                            
               FK Vittus                               6:33    15:47    14:03     5:10    16:05     2:49     2:44     2:27     6:41     1:42     1:22                            

           405 Stig Nydahl                Ej godk.     8:45    14:43    18:11    22:09    -----    49:56    57:08    -----    -----    -----  1:05:12                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   8:45     5:58     3:28     3:58             27:47     7:12                                8:04                            
           408 Peter Månsson              Ej godk.    -----    18:06    24:02    -----    -----    39:59    41:33    -----  1:06:46  1:08:58  1:10:28                            
               Ronneby OK                                      18:06     5:56                      15:57     1:34             25:13     2:12     1:30                            



Öppen 5  (6)             3800 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(104)   3(125)   4(123)   5(105)   6(135)   7(140)   8(142)   9(145)  10(147)  11(150)  12(100)        M          

     1     402 Ulf Arvidsson                 52:12     4:35    10:21    13:51    21:56    24:42    32:18    33:50    38:15    42:15    45:49    49:47    51:32    52:12          
               Växjö OK                                4:35     5:46     3:30     8:05     2:46     7:36     1:32     4:25     4:00     3:34     3:58     1:45     0:40          
     2     368 Johnny Andersson              53:31     5:56    10:19    13:39    20:16    23:23    33:18    34:50    39:41    42:11    47:25    51:07    52:33    53:31          
               Målilla OK                              5:56     4:23     3:20     6:37     3:07     9:55     1:32     4:51     2:30     5:14     3:42     1:26     0:58          
     3     409 Per Nilsson                 1:16:32     5:54    12:04    17:05    32:04    35:54    46:59    49:46    55:40    59:42  1:06:53  1:12:52  1:15:34  1:16:32          
               OK Dacke                                5:54     6:10     5:01    14:59     3:50    11:05     2:47     5:54     4:02     7:11     5:59     2:42     0:58          
     4     423 Mollie Nohave               1:23:19     4:15     7:48    21:42    32:19    34:26    59:57  1:01:28  1:07:27  1:11:39  1:16:29  1:20:11  1:22:16  1:23:19          
               OK Orion                                4:15     3:33    13:54    10:37     2:07    25:31     1:31     5:59     4:12     4:50     3:42     2:05     1:03          
                                                      29:21    49:07    57:00                                                                                                    
                                                       *122     *137     *140                                                                                                    
     5     421 Fredrik Nilsson             1:36:22    36:49    43:16    48:09  1:01:17  1:04:09  1:11:30  1:14:32  1:22:04  1:25:20  1:29:32  1:32:31  1:35:26  1:36:22          
               OK Orion                               36:49     6:27     4:53    13:08     2:52     7:21     3:02     7:32     3:16     4:12     2:59     2:55     0:56          
     6     406 Eivor Nydahl                2:26:31     7:18    20:27  1:07:20  1:23:53  1:29:35  1:43:31  1:46:39  1:57:32  2:01:42  2:15:04  2:21:11  2:25:17  2:26:31          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   7:18    13:09    46:53    16:33     5:42    13:56     3:08    10:53     4:10    13:22     6:07     4:06     1:14          



Öppen 7  (11)            3000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(122)   3(127)   4(134)   5(135)   6(140)   7(147)   8(144)   9(141)  10(151)  11(100)        M                   

     1     417 Karin Öhlin                   34:46     2:13     5:13     7:00    12:42    14:23    15:51    22:24    25:25    27:12    32:41    33:52    34:46                   
               SOK Aneby                               2:13     3:00     1:47     5:42     1:41     1:28     6:33     3:01     1:47     5:29     1:11     0:54                   
     2     403 Karin Lindqvist               37:10     3:17     6:46     8:48    13:50    17:15    18:58    25:35    29:21    31:21    34:50    36:08    37:10                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:17     3:29     2:02     5:02     3:25     1:43     6:37     3:46     2:00     3:29     1:18     1:02                   
     3     418 Ola Gustafsson                37:44     1:54     4:42     7:17    12:36    14:48    17:04    25:16    28:38    31:23    35:06    36:29    37:44                   
               SOK Aneby                               1:54     2:48     2:35     5:19     2:12     2:16     8:12     3:22     2:45     3:43     1:23     1:15                   
     4     414 Simon Smedberg                39:23     2:51     6:09     8:24    13:40    15:44    17:43    25:37    29:27    32:02    35:39    37:27    39:23                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:51     3:18     2:15     5:16     2:04     1:59     7:54     3:50     2:35     3:37     1:48     1:56                   
     5     420 Kristina Andersson            44:18     3:07     7:32    10:05    16:08    18:34    20:56    29:55    33:58    36:25    41:01    42:59    44:18                   
               OK Dacke                                3:07     4:25     2:33     6:03     2:26     2:22     8:59     4:03     2:27     4:36     1:58     1:19                   
     6     369 Yngve Magnusson               46:37     3:56     8:33    12:17    18:44    21:32    23:33    32:07    36:11    38:22    43:58    45:22    46:37                   
               OK Orion                                3:56     4:37     3:44     6:27     2:48     2:01     8:34     4:04     2:11     5:36     1:24     1:15                   
     7     426 Susanne Johannesson           48:19     7:09    10:46    13:28    17:59    25:24    27:15    34:47    39:28    41:37    45:52    47:10    48:19                   
               Ronneby OK                              7:09     3:37     2:42     4:31     7:25     1:51     7:32     4:41     2:09     4:15     1:18     1:09                   
     8     392 Emma Brenander                49:04     2:27     6:46    11:55    17:54    20:49    25:11    33:06    39:10    42:08    47:04    48:12    49:04             22:48 
               SOK Viljan                              2:27     4:19     5:09     5:59     2:55     4:22     7:55     6:04     2:58     4:56     1:08     0:52              *138 
     9     393 Ann Brenander                 49:09     2:26     6:47    11:59    18:04    20:28    25:11    33:14    39:11    42:07    47:05    48:13    49:09                   
               SOK Viljan                              2:26     4:21     5:12     6:05     2:24     4:43     8:03     5:57     2:56     4:58     1:08     0:56                   
    10     384 Malin Annegård                53:32    17:40    20:59    25:35    30:50    32:47    34:14    40:53    45:34    47:30    51:30    52:41    53:32                   
               SOK Viljan                             17:40     3:19     4:36     5:15     1:57     1:27     6:39     4:41     1:56     4:00     1:11     0:51                   
    11     391 Majvie Annegård             1:02:37     3:43    11:59    15:07    25:53    33:20    36:15    45:13    49:29    53:36  1:00:04  1:01:27  1:02:37                   
               SOK Viljan                              3:43     8:16     3:08    10:46     7:27     2:55     8:58     4:16     4:07     6:28     1:23     1:10                   



Öppen 8  (17)            4400 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(104)   3(124)   4(125)   5(127)   6(105)   7(136)   8(140)   9(147)  10(145)  11(142)  12(151)  13(100)        M 

     1     416 Jakob Jakobsson               30:46     1:35     5:36     6:57     9:45    12:07    14:01    17:16    19:04    22:49    25:09    26:35    29:08    30:00    30:46 
               Nybro OK                                1:35     4:01     1:21     2:48     2:22     1:54     3:15     1:48     3:45     2:20     1:26     2:33     0:52     0:46 
     2     379 Stefan Berglin                31:05     1:32     5:58     7:24     9:11    11:53    13:53    17:20    19:06    23:28    25:42    27:05    29:31    30:22    31:05 
               OK Dacke                                1:32     4:26     1:26     1:47     2:42     2:00     3:27     1:46     4:22     2:14     1:23     2:26     0:51     0:43 
     3     415 Anders Blomqvist              35:04     1:49     6:38     8:10    10:14    13:19    16:01    19:24    21:17    26:11    28:31    30:37    33:17    34:11    35:04 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:49     4:49     1:32     2:04     3:05     2:42     3:23     1:53     4:54     2:20     2:06     2:40     0:54     0:53 
     4     395 Ulf Lundberg                  38:13     3:05     8:04     9:33    11:09    14:54    17:02    20:54    22:57    27:36    30:46    33:20    36:19    37:14    38:13 
               Kalmar OK                               3:05     4:59     1:29     1:36     3:45     2:08     3:52     2:03     4:39     3:10     2:34     2:59     0:55     0:59 
     5     366 Maria Persson                 45:05     2:58     8:56    10:56    12:53    16:47    19:40    25:16    27:32    33:18    36:46    38:58    42:52    44:05    45:05 
               OK Orion                                2:58     5:58     2:00     1:57     3:54     2:53     5:36     2:16     5:46     3:28     2:12     3:54     1:13     1:00 
     6     401 Anders Boman                  46:05     2:45     8:02    11:34    13:56    17:15    19:42    25:30    27:44    33:28    36:39    39:50    43:48    45:04    46:05 
               Ålems OK                                2:45     5:17     3:32     2:22     3:19     2:27     5:48     2:14     5:44     3:11     3:11     3:58     1:16     1:01 
     7     383 Magnus Lager                  46:40     3:44    11:22    13:24    15:14    19:48    22:44    27:15    29:45    35:27    38:39    40:45    44:44    45:46    46:40 
               Torsås OK                               3:44     7:38     2:02     1:50     4:34     2:56     4:31     2:30     5:42     3:12     2:06     3:59     1:02     0:54 
     8     400 Ethel Boman                   49:17     3:14    11:05    14:09    16:15    20:24    23:00    28:35    31:09    36:53    40:24    42:58    47:09    48:22    49:17 
               SOK Viljan                              3:14     7:51     3:04     2:06     4:09     2:36     5:35     2:34     5:44     3:31     2:34     4:11     1:13     0:55 
     9     378 Amanda Stensson-Bohman        49:37     2:26     9:19    11:03    12:52    22:11    24:53    29:47    32:24    38:06    41:28    43:41    47:44    48:56    49:37 
               Nybro OK                                2:26     6:53     1:44     1:49     9:19     2:42     4:54     2:37     5:42     3:22     2:13     4:03     1:12     0:41 
    10     372 Stefan Engström               50:05     2:04     6:41    10:38    12:21    17:47    19:35    32:22    34:10    38:31    43:16    45:06    48:22    49:26    50:05 
               SOK Viljan                              2:04     4:37     3:57     1:43     5:26     1:48    12:47     1:48     4:21     4:45     1:50     3:16     1:04     0:39 
    11     419 Anders Jacobsen               54:17     3:02    10:19    15:36    17:22    26:40    28:54    35:52    38:17    43:45    46:54    48:54    52:28    53:26    54:17 
               OK Orion                                3:02     7:17     5:17     1:46     9:18     2:14     6:58     2:25     5:28     3:09     2:00     3:34     0:58     0:51 
    12     376 Daniel Johansson              56:10     2:09     7:31     9:10    10:30    33:38    35:51    41:02    42:55    47:02    49:49    51:37    54:29    55:23    56:10 
               Kalmar OK                               2:09     5:22     1:39     1:20    23:08     2:13     5:11     1:53     4:07     2:47     1:48     2:52     0:54     0:47 
    13     410 Anders Engkvist               56:32     2:51    10:19    12:54    15:17    21:03    24:38    31:39    35:03    42:28    46:21    49:09    53:45    55:20    56:32 
               Ronneby OK                              2:51     7:28     2:35     2:23     5:46     3:35     7:01     3:24     7:25     3:53     2:48     4:36     1:35     1:12 
    14     398 Magnus Kronmar                58:14     2:09     8:13    17:09    20:11    23:57    27:55    36:12    38:08    43:23    48:05    52:43    56:21    57:27    58:14 
               FK Vittus                               2:09     6:04     8:56     3:02     3:46     3:58     8:17     1:56     5:15     4:42     4:38     3:38     1:06     0:47 
    15     424 Håkan Sellgren                59:42     2:09     9:38    15:16    18:08    21:57    24:31    34:06    36:26    44:31    49:59    53:35    57:20    58:55    59:42 
               OK Stigen                               2:09     7:29     5:38     2:52     3:49     2:34     9:35     2:20     8:05     5:28     3:36     3:45     1:35     0:47 
    16     377 Thomas Bohman               1:06:57     2:47    14:34    18:26    20:35    34:32    38:21    45:07    47:53    54:53    58:21  1:00:27  1:04:48  1:06:08  1:06:57 
               Nybro OK                                2:47    11:47     3:52     2:09    13:57     3:49     6:46     2:46     7:00     3:28     2:06     4:21     1:20     0:49 

           396 Tomas Blomqvist            Ej godk.     2:08     7:49    11:21    13:06    36:32    38:58    45:07    47:33    53:28    57:05    -----  1:04:29  1:05:33  1:06:27 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:08     5:41     3:32     1:45    23:26     2:26     6:09     2:26     5:55     3:37              7:24     1:04     0:54 
                                                             1:01:08                                                                                                             
                                                                *141