Natt-DM 2007fr 2007-08-31 22:50
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H70  (3)       3130 m                      

    1          Leif Sjögren              37     1 OK Orion                     42:41 S        
    2          Sven Svensson             31     1 FK Vittus                    49:07 S        

               Göte Nilsson              36     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



H65  (6)       3740 m                      

    1          Björn Linnersjö           42     1 Ronneby OK                   46:22 S        
    2          Göran Andersson           42     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     47:17 S        
    3          Bengt Bergqvist           41     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     56:58 S        
    4          Kjell Månsson             42     1 Ronneby OK                 1:11:29          
    5          Rune Bengtsson            38     1 Ronneby OK                 1:18:16          

               Lennart Erlandsson        42     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



H60  (4)       3740 m                      

    1          Tommy Olsson              46     1 OK Dacke                     42:40 S        
    2          Rudi Olvenmyr             45     1 FK Vittus                    50:50 S        
    3          Lennart Bohman            46     1 FK Vittus                    52:20 S        
    4          Ingemar Andersson         44     1 OK Orion                   1:04:16 B        



H55  (12)      4640 m                      

    1          Bengt Palm                52     1 OK Vilse 87                  44:37 S        
    2          Willy Olsson              51     1 OK Skogsfalken               47:15 S        
    3          Kenneth Fager             52     1 OK Dacke                     53:32 S        
    4          Lennart Smedenmark        52     1 Ronneby OK                   59:02 S        
    5          Bengt Aspvall             52     1 Ronneby OK                 1:01:49 S        
    6          Lars Svensson             50     1 OK Vilse 87                1:01:51 S        
    7          Anders Henriksson         51     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:04:25 B        
    8          Lennart Andersson         48     1 OK Orion                   1:04:40 B        
    9          Bo Johansson              50     1 OK Vilse 87                1:10:22          
   10          Lars Gunnar Bengtsson     48     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK   1:28:45          

               Bengt Strindhagen         52     1 FK Vittus                 Ej godk.          
               Owe Nilsson               49     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  ej start          



H50  (3)       4640 m                      

    1          Jonny Svensson            53     1 OK Vilse 87                  52:06 S        
    2          Anders Wiberg             54     1 OK Skogsfalken               55:13 S        
    3          Håkan Forsman             56     1 Ronneby OK                   56:05 S        



H45  (5)       5230 m                      

    1          Peter Andersson           62     1 OK Orion                     45:22 S        
    2          Inge Götesson             58     1 OK Dacke                   1:03:12 S        
    3          Kent Olsson               58     1 OK Orion                   1:03:59 S        
    4          Göran Månsson             61     1 OK Dacke                   1:08:33 B        

               Pontus Larsson            62     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          



H40  (8)       6620 m                      

    1          Lars Persson              64     1 OK Skogsfalken               57:38 S        
    2          Fredrik Smedberg          67     1 OK Skogsfalken               59:47 S        
    3          Stefan Berglin            67     1 OK Dacke                     59:55 S        
    4          Peter Wilhelmsson         65     1 OK Dacke                   1:05:05 S        

               Ulf Johansson             64     1 OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          
               Peter Olausson            63     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Lars-Ola Larsson          67     1 OK Orion                  ej start          
               Mikael Wahlbom            66     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



H35  (6)       6620 m                      

    1          Magnus Larsson            71     1 OK Dacke                     53:37 S        
    2          Pontus Jonsson            65     1 OK Orion                     55:40 S        
    3          Anders Håkansson          70     1 OK Orion                     56:56 S        
    4          Johan Swartz              72     1 OK Orion                   1:09:12 S        
    5          Johan Jacobsson           68     1 OK Orion                   1:27:46          

               Peter Andersson           68     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  Ej godk.          



H21  (7)       8170 m                      

    1          Niklas Bratt              67     1 OK Orion                   1:07:25 S        
    2          Daniel Nilsson            78     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:09:00 S        
    3          Emil Fager                86     1 OK Dacke                   1:10:28 S        
    4          Christian Håkansson       74     1 Ronneby OK                 1:10:38 S        
    5          Jon Engkvist              76     1 Ronneby OK                 1:12:01 S        

               Emil Berger               84     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Henrik Berlin             69     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



H20  (4)       6620 m                      

    1          Johan Olausson            87     1 OK Orion                     54:43 S        
    2          Tom Olausson              88     1 OK Orion                     59:41 S        
    3          Henrik Svilling           87     1 FK Vittus                  1:05:46 S        

               Lasse Eriksson            87     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



H18  (5)       5230 m                      

    1          Olof Sandgren             89     1 OK Orion                     52:38 S        
    2          Jon Henriksson            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:28 S        
    3          Björn Öhrstrand           89     1 OK Orion                     54:58 S        
    4          Thom Barbus               89     1 OK Dacke                     55:41 S        

               Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     90     1 OK Vilse 87               ej start          



H16  (6)       4640 m                      

    1          Anton Wiberg              91     1 OK Skogsfalken               42:12          
    2          Felix Larsson             91     1 OK Skogsfalken               50:09          
    3          Tobias Nilsson            95     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:21          
    4          Fredrik Henriksson        92     1 Ronneby OK                   57:23          

               Måns Sandgren             91     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Johan Engström            92     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



H14  (11)      3250 m                      

    1          Viktor Blomqvist          93     1 OK Skogsfalken               26:48          
    2          Simon Smedberg            93     1 OK Skogsfalken               30:13          
    3          Filip Olsson              93     1 OK Skogsfalken               31:57          
    4          Anton Johansson           94     1 OK Orion                     33:59          
    5          Olof Hedberg              93     1 Ronneby OK                   34:16          
    6          Viktor Tovesson           93     1 OK Orion                     34:21          
    7          Gustav Fredriksson        93     1 OK Orion                     41:19          

               Emil Olsson               94     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Povel Larsson             94     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Fredrik Wennermark        94     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          
               Björn Edvinsson           93     1 Ronneby OK                ej start          



H12  (9)       2160 m                      

    1          Erik Andersson            95     1 OK Orion                     12:01          
    2          Philip Persson            95     1 OK Orion                     13:42          
    3          Theodor Wahlbom           96     1 OK Orion                     14:19          
    4          Andreas Henrysson         95     1 OK Dacke                     14:44          
    5          Per Edvinsson             95     1 Ronneby OK                   14:49          
    6          Felix Persson             95     1 OK Skogsfalken               16:13          
    7          Erik Andersson            95     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     16:31          
    8          Ola Andersson             97     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     18:08          
    9          Jakob Lindbom             95     1 OK Orion                     19:36          



D55  (4)       3740 m                      

    1          Bigge Bengtsson           49     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     48:31 S        
    2          Gunnel Månsson            51     1 OK Vilse 87                  54:12 S        
    3          Lena Söderberg            51     1 OK Skogsfalken               55:59 S        
    4          Margaretha Svensson       50     1 OK Vilse 87                1:01:51 S        



D45  (5)       3740 m                      

    1          Ann-Christin Nero         57     1 Ronneby OK                   51:43 S        
    2          Lena Henriksson           60     1 Ronneby OK                   57:00 S        
    3          Kerstin Tjernlund         60     1 OK Vilse 87                1:07:51 S        
    4          Carin Erlandsson          60     1 OK Skogsfalken             1:12:36 S        

               Lena Sandgren Swartz      62     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



D40  (2)       4640 m                      

    1          Eva Pettersson            66     1 OK Dacke                     50:55 S        
    2          Anne Johansson            67     1 OK Dacke                   1:03:56 S        



D21  (2)       5230 m                      

    1          Jenny Håkansson           72     1 OK Orion                     47:30 S        

               Sara Giselsson            70     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



D20  (2)       4640 m                      

    1          Susanne de Bourg          88     1 Ronneby OK                 1:00:02 S        

               Ida Olsson                88     1 OK Orion                  ej start          



D18  (5)       4640 m                      

    1          Lisa Pettersson           90     1 OK Dacke                     48:58 S        
    2          Lina Blomqvist            90     1 OK Skogsfalken               54:56 S        
    3          Maria Ohlsson             90     1 OK Dacke                     57:52 S        
    4          Julia Frisk               89     1 OK Orion                     59:47 S        

               Mia Kaisajuntti           90     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start          



D16  (9)       3670 m                      

    1          Ellinor Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  36:14          
    2          Josefin Tjernlund         92     1 OK Vilse 87                  39:13          
    3          Erika Johansson           91     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:02          
    4          Veronika Aspvall          91     1 Ronneby OK                   45:28          
    5          Hanna Wåhlin              92     1 OK Skogsfalken               50:08          
    6          Maja Pettersson           92     1 OK Dacke                     52:07          

               Elaine Olausson           92     1 OK Orion                  Ej godk.          
               Gabriela Iversen          92     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          
               Malin Tedblad             92     1 OK Dacke                  ej start          



D14  (7)       3250 m                      

    1          Johanna Erlandsson        93     1 OK Skogsfalken               35:18          
    2          Margrete Aspvall          93     1 Ronneby OK                   37:36          
    3          Tove Ingvarsson           94     1 OK Skogsfalken               43:47          
    4          Felicia Nilsson           93     1 OK Skogsfalken               45:37          
    5          Marielle Andersson        93     1 OK Vilse 87                  49:26          
    6          Maja Andersson            93     1 OK Dacke                     52:28          

               Anna Jonson               93     1 Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          



D12  (5)       2160 m                      

    1          Moa Pettersson            96     1 OK Dacke                     15:49          
    2          Sanna Pettersson          95     1 OK Dacke                     16:42          
    3          Elin Berglin              95     1 OK Dacke                     17:02          
    4          Julia Smedenmark          95     1 Ronneby OK                   18:42          
    5          Moa Wåhlin                96     1 OK Skogsfalken               19:46          



Öppen 1  (4)   2160 m                      

    1          Arvid Svensson            92     1 Ronneby OK                   17:53 B        
    2          Sussi Jonsson                    1 Ronneby OK                   17:58 B        
    3          Christer Svensson         62     1 Ronneby OK                   20:33 B        
    4          Melker Johansson                 1 OK Orion                     22:34 B        



Öppen 5  (2)   3670 m                      

    1          Patrik Wåhlin             68     1 OK Skogsfalken               52:40 B        
    2          Ingmar Ohlsson            54     1 FK Vittus                    58:42 B        



Öppen 8  (2)   5230 m                      

               Jakob Bengtsson           78     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK  Ej godk.          
               Peder Karlsson            59    17 IMP461 Rånäs OK           Ej godk.