Ungdomsserienon 2006-05-17 19:54
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H10  (3)       2460 m                      

    1          Theodor Wahlbom                    OK Orion                     14:56 S        
    2          Lucas Bökman                       Ronneby OK                   15:52 S        

               Joel Elmeståhl                     Ronneby OK                ej start          



H12  (12)      2790 m                      

    1          Erik Andersson                     OK Orion                     16:42 S        
    2          Per Edvinsson                      Ronneby OK                   19:57 S        
    3          Anton Johansson                    OK Orion                     21:01 S        
    4          Jakob Lindbom                      OK Orion                     21:59 S        
    5          Gustav Svensson                    FK Vittus                    23:07 S        
    6          Philip Persson                     OK Orion                     24:40 B        
    7          Andreas Henrysson                  OK Dacke                     25:15 B        
    8          Jakob Nilsson                      Ronneby OK                   28:32          

               Peter Månsson                      Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          
               Alexander Johansson                OK Orion                  ej start          
               Emil Olsson                        OK Orion                  ej start          
               Jesper Ellis                       OK Orion                  ej start          



H14  (9)       3600 m                      

    1          Fredrik Henriksson                 Ronneby OK                   24:48 S        
    2          Johan Engström                     OK Orion                     27:54 S        
    3          Olof Hedberg                       Ronneby OK                   29:08 S        
    4          Björn Edvinsson                    Ronneby OK                   31:37 S        
    5          Gustav Fredriksson                 OK Orion                     34:26 S        
    6          Viktor Tovesson                    OK Orion                     35:30 B        
    7          Sam Johansson                      OK Dacke                     39:31          
    8          André Andersson                    Ronneby OK                   53:04          

               Erik Fornling                      Ronneby OK                ej start          



H16  (3)       4320 m                      

    1          Måns Sandgren                      OK Orion                     33:27 S        
    2          Jon Nilsson                        Ronneby OK                   37:30 S        
    3          Erik Sedhed                        FK Vittus                    49:28 B        



D10  (4)       2460 m                      

    1          Tilda Johansson                    OK Orion                     15:24 S        
    2          Moa Pettersson                     OK Dacke                     15:40 S        
    3          Caroline Fredriksson               OK Dacke                     20:04 S        

               Linnéa Lindbom                     OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



D12  (9)       2790 m                      

    1          Johanna Tovesson                   OK Orion                     26:07 S        
    2          Carolin Håkansson                  OK Orion                     28:45 S        
    3          Hanna Lindbom                      OK Orion                     29:15 S        
    4          Elin Berglin                       OK Dacke                     29:59 S        
    5          Jenny Sedhed                       FK Vittus                    30:05 S        
    6          Sanna Pettersson                   OK Dacke                     35:04 S        
    7          Julia Smedenmark                   Ronneby OK                   38:22 B        

               Lise Karlsson                      OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Elin Svensson                      OK Orion                  ej start          



D14  (11)      3440 m                      

    1          Maja Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     30:19 S        
    2          Elaine Olausson                    OK Orion                     31:32 S        
    3          Margrete Aspvall                   Ronneby OK                   33:00 S        
    4          Malin Tedblad                      OK Dacke                     33:34 S        
    5          Anna Andersson                     OK Orion                     34:13 S        
    6          Karin Smedenmark                   Ronneby OK                   35:59 S        
    7          Maja Andersson                     OK Dacke                     36:51 S        
    8          Anna Jonson                        Ronneby OK                   37:02 S        
    9          Gabriela Iversen                   Ronneby OK                   42:03 S        
   10          Martina Fredriksson                OK Dacke                     49:02          

               Matilda Karlsson                   OK Orion                  ej start          



D16  (7)       3670 m                      

    1          Lisa Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     28:55 S        
    2          Frida Andersson                    OK Dacke                     28:56 S        
    3          Maria Ohlsson                      OK Dacke                     33:09 S        
    4          Veronika Aspvall                   Ronneby OK                   35:17 S        
    5          Malin Kembring                     OK Dacke                     38:24 S        
    6          Kajsa DeBourg                      Ronneby OK                   42:23 B        

               Maja Öman                          OK Dacke                  ej start          



INSK  (41)     2350 m                      

               Kristoffer Romin                   OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Denise Johansson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Fabian Howding                     OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Gustav Remskog                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Andreas Jonsson                    OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Love Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Sofie Karlsson                     Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Jacob Ståhlgren                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Josefine Persson                   OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Viktor Romin                       OK Orion                     Godk.          
               David Fredriksson                  OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Ellen Wahlbom                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Thea Olsson                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Lovisa Johansson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Amanda Johansson                   OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Samuel Giselsson                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Niklas Jonson                      Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Love Carlsson                      OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Aron Thorén                        Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Adam Lindbom                       OK Orion                     Godk.          
               Hanna Johannesson                  Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Johanna Wilhelmsson                OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Ebba Berglin                       OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Martin Kembring                    OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Fabian Andersson                   Ronneby OK                   Godk.          
               Jakob Wilhelmsson                  OK Dacke                     Godk.          
               Simon Giselsson                    Ronneby OK                   Godk.          

               Hugo Petersson                     OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          
               Nellie Falck                       OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Ylva Wallin                        OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Anton Melin                        Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Ebba Olsson                        Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Hanna Hindersson                   Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Vendela Melin                      Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Alexander Grad                     Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Alice Olsson                       Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Johan Adolfsson                    Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Kajsa Mauritzon                    Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Matilda Grad                       Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Vanja Bökman                       Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Vidar Sjelvgren                    Ronneby OK                ej start          



U2  (25)       2460 m                      

    1          Henrik Johannesson                 Ronneby OK                   15:47          
    2          Linnéa Berglin                     OK Dacke                     16:13          
    3          Albin Henrysson                    OK Dacke                     18:00          
    4          Anna Svensson                      Ronneby OK                   18:54          
    5          Josefin Nelson                     Ronneby OK                   19:32          
    6          Melker Johansson                   OK Orion                     19:51          
    7          Oscar Johansson                    OK Dacke                     20:13          
    8          Emil Pettersson                    OK Dacke                     20:50          
    9          Niklas Månsson                     Ronneby OK                   20:51          
   10          Lovisa Ågren                       Ronneby OK                   21:34          
   11          Filip Mathisson                    Ronneby OK                   21:50          
   12          Carl Hedberg                       Ronneby OK                   22:25          
   13          Cecilia Karlsson                   OK Dacke                     25:40          
   14          Elin Adolfsson                     Ronneby OK                   25:42          
   15          Myrra Carlsson                     OK Orion                     27:45          
   16          Max Johansson                      OK Dacke                     41:38          

               Renberg Rickard                    OK Dacke                  Ej godk.          
               Elina Karlsson                     OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Stina Öman                         OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Cecilia Fornling                   Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Alfred Sjelvgren                   Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Jack Mauritzon                     Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Love Sjelvgren                     Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Anders Ahltoft                     Ronneby OK                ej start          
               Evelina Ahltoft                    Ronneby OK                ej start          



Öppen 3  (2)   3810 m                      

    1          Håkan Svensson                     FK Vittus                    35:12 B        
    2          Maria Strindhagen                  FK Vittus                  1:08:48          



Öppen 5  (5)   4280 m                      

    1          Bengt Strindhagen                  FK Vittus                    36:11 B        
    2          Anna-Karin Jonsson                 OK Orion                     41:06 B        
    3          Ingmar Ohlsson                     FK Vittus                    48:00 B        
    4          Gunilla Gustavsson                 OK Orion                   1:05:47          
    5          Eskil Johansson                    OK Orion                   1:13:45          



U3  (12)       2730 m                      

    1          Tobias Nelson                      Ronneby OK                   22:34          
    2          Dennis Eriksson Isokään            Ronneby OK                   24:57          
    3          Ingrid Reiter                      Ronneby OK                   28:31          
    4          Sara Petersson                     Ronneby OK                   34:48          
    5          Rebecca Ågren                      Ronneby OK                   35:33          
    6          Daniel Remskog                     Ronneby OK                   40:41          
    7          Linda-Marie Kembring               OK Dacke                     56:07          
    7          Cecilia Kembring                   OK Dacke                     56:07          

               Arvid Svensson                     Ronneby OK                Ej godk.          
               Olle Öman                          OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Hanna Johansson                    OK Dacke                  ej start          
               Cajsa Bökman                       Ronneby OK                ej start