SSM Stafett Ungdom 2006-04-09sö 2006-04-09 17:57
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Götalandskavlen © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Pl artnr Namn                      Tid                                                                                                 


SSM Ungdom  (178)                       

   1     8 Erik Siebers            29:17  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 2                        2:38    8:03    9:14   12:43   14:19   15:27   17:55   19:49   21:08   22:25   24:06   26:06 
           0.0  FACA                        2:38    5:25    1:11    3:29    1:36    1:08    2:28    1:54    1:19    1:17    1:41    2:00 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           27:05   28:03   28:55   29:17                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:58    0:52    0:22                                                                 
   2     3 Johan Ekelöv            30:47  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 1                          3:00    8:39   10:33   14:13   15:51   16:57   19:33   21:20   22:24   23:44   25:36   27:42 
           0.0  FACA                        3:00    5:39    1:54    3:40    1:38    1:06    2:36    1:47    1:04    1:20    1:52    2:06 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           28:38   29:40   30:26   30:47                                                                 
                                            0:56    1:02    0:46    0:21                                                                 
   3     2 Elin Månsson            30:55  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Halland 1                        5:41    8:51   10:02   14:12   16:59   20:01   20:55   22:30   24:39   26:58   28:06   29:49 
           0.0  FACA                        5:41    3:10    1:11    4:10    2:47    3:02    0:54    1:35    2:09    2:19    1:08    1:43 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           30:38   30:55                                                                                 
                                            0:49    0:17                                                                                 
   4     4 Pontus Petersson        31:00  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 1                        4:41    7:28    8:48   12:35   14:08   15:18   17:45   21:07   22:29   23:51   25:46   27:50 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:41    2:47    1:20    3:47    1:33    1:10    2:27    3:22    1:22    1:22    1:55    2:04 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           28:58   29:52   30:42   31:00                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:54    0:50    0:18                                                                 
   5    15 Hugo Mattsson           31:06  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 4                          3:02    9:42   10:51   14:29   16:04   17:07   19:47   21:32   22:36   23:58   25:50   27:57 
           0.0  FACA                        3:02    6:40    1:09    3:38    1:35    1:03    2:40    1:45    1:04    1:22    1:52    2:07 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           28:55   29:55   30:44   31:06                                                                 
                                            0:58    1:00    0:49    0:22                                                                 
   6     4 Amanda Leo              31:35  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 1                        4:53    7:33    9:28   13:12   16:26   21:59   23:15   24:21   26:11   28:14   29:21   30:26 
           0.0  BADA                        4:53    2:40    1:55    3:44    3:14    5:33    1:16    1:06    1:50    2:03    1:07    1:05 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           31:14   31:35                                                                                 
                                            0:48    0:21                                                                                 
   7     1 Josefin Tjernlund       33:10  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Blekinge 1                       4:53    8:13   10:30   14:10   17:09   22:09   23:57   25:36   27:29   29:53   31:04   32:05 
           0.0  CABA                        4:53    3:20    2:17    3:40    2:59    5:00    1:48    1:39    1:53    2:24    1:11    1:01 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           32:52   33:10                                                                                 
                                            0:47    0:18                                                                                 
   8     3 Malin Jensen            33:29  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 1                          4:34    8:11    9:55   15:10   18:13   22:11   23:57   25:48   27:47   30:04   31:07   32:13 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:34    3:37    1:44    5:15    3:03    3:58    1:46    1:51    1:59    2:17    1:03    1:06 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           33:08   33:29                                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:21                                                                                 
   9     4 Johan Runesson          34:15  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 1                        1:50    5:45    6:49    8:21    9:44   10:44   12:35   14:52   15:56   17:29   20:17   22:17 
           0.0  EABA                        1:50    3:55    1:04    1:32    1:23    1:00    1:51    2:17    1:04    1:33    2:48    2:00 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           25:15   27:00   27:55   29:26   31:18   32:13   33:04   33:54   34:15                         
                                            2:58    1:45    0:55    1:31    1:52    0:55    0:51    0:50    0:21                         
  10    36 Julia Lundquist         35:41  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 9                        3:48    8:34   10:25   16:00   20:00   22:42   24:05   25:58   28:04   30:52   32:23   34:19 
           0.0  EACA                        3:48    4:46    1:51    5:35    4:00    2:42    1:23    1:53    2:06    2:48    1:31    1:56 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           35:22   35:41                                                                                 
                                            1:03    0:19                                                                                 
  11    16 Andreas Bergander       36:14  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 4                        4:45    9:55   11:35   14:41   16:41   17:53   20:51   24:50   26:19   28:19   30:24   32:39 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:45    5:10    1:40    3:06    2:00    1:12    2:58    3:59    1:29    2:00    2:05    2:15 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           33:50   35:00   35:54   36:14                                                                 
                                            1:11    1:10    0:54    0:20                                                                 
  12     4 Oscar Carlsson          36:41  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 1                        6:11    9:09   10:09   11:57   13:19   14:35   16:53   19:18   20:26   22:44   25:08   26:57 
           0.0  CABA                        6:11    2:58    1:00    1:48    1:22    1:16    2:18    2:25    1:08    2:18    2:24    1:49 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           28:32   29:38   31:26   33:28   34:38   35:29   36:23   36:41                                 
                                            1:35    1:06    1:48    2:02    1:10    0:51    0:54    0:18                                 
  13     1 Måns Sandgren           36:47  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Blekinge 1                       6:10    9:34   11:10   12:59   14:17   15:26   17:53   20:04   21:18   23:49   26:02   27:41 
           0.0  BADA                        6:10    3:24    1:36    1:49    1:18    1:09    2:27    2:11    1:14    2:31    2:13    1:39 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           28:44   29:45   31:34   33:35   34:34   35:31   36:25   36:47                                 
                                            1:03    1:01    1:49    2:01    0:59    0:57    0:54    0:22                                 
  14     7 Therese Hansen          36:51  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 2                          6:17   10:11   11:12   13:06   14:43   16:34   18:26   19:58   22:26   24:31   26:49   28:39 
           0.0  CABA                        6:17    3:54    1:01    1:54    1:37    1:51    1:52    1:32    2:28    2:05    2:18    1:50 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           30:55   33:22   34:35   35:33   36:30   36:51                                                 
                                            2:16    2:27    1:13    0:58    0:57    0:21                                                 
  15    11 Ann-Sofie Larsson       37:10  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 3                          5:25    9:22   11:09   13:19   14:49   16:32   18:22   19:56   22:23   24:46   26:26   28:45 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:25    3:57    1:47    2:10    1:30    1:43    1:50    1:34    2:27    2:23    1:40    2:19 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           30:52   33:20   34:47   35:49   36:50   37:10                                                 
                                            2:07    2:28    1:27    1:02    1:01    0:20                                                 
  16    23 Maja Nilsson            37:13  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 6                          5:37   10:16   11:19   13:32   15:15   16:48   18:47   20:11   22:51   25:02   26:51   28:42 
           0.0  CAAA                        5:37    4:39    1:03    2:13    1:43    1:33    1:59    1:24    2:40    2:11    1:49    1:51 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           31:00   33:30   34:46   35:54   36:55   37:13                                                 
                                            2:18    2:30    1:16    1:08    1:01    0:18                                                 
  17    15 Sanna Linsefors         37:14  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 4                          6:22   10:35   11:34   13:38   15:16   16:42   18:31   20:15   22:36   24:49   27:15   28:43 
           0.0  DABA                        6:22    4:13    0:59    2:04    1:38    1:26    1:49    1:44    2:21    2:13    2:26    1:28 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           30:57   33:25   34:42   35:45   36:54   37:14                                                 
                                            2:14    2:28    1:17    1:03    1:09    0:20                                                 
  18    20 Amanda Stensson-Bohman  37:17  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 5                        5:37   10:12   11:19   13:33   15:13   16:44   18:45   20:10   22:53   25:03   27:01   28:40 
           0.0  CABA                        5:37    4:35    1:07    2:14    1:40    1:31    2:01    1:25    2:43    2:10    1:58    1:39 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           31:02   33:32   34:51   35:58   36:54   37:17                                                 
                                            2:22    2:30    1:19    1:07    0:56    0:23                                                 
  19     3 Viktoria Ernstsson      37:22  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 1                          5:15    9:14   10:19   12:26   14:24   15:53   17:50   20:08   22:50   24:45   26:50   28:36 
           0.0  CABA                        5:15    3:59    1:05    2:07    1:58    1:29    1:57    2:18    2:42    1:55    2:05    1:46 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           30:49   33:23   34:44   35:39   36:58   37:22                                                 
                                            2:13    2:34    1:21    0:55    1:19    0:24                                                 
  20    32 Erika Hugoson           37:40  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 8                        5:21    9:02   10:14   15:12   20:17   24:04   25:43   27:59   30:37   33:19   34:44   36:06 
           0.0  DACA                        5:21    3:41    1:12    4:58    5:05    3:47    1:39    2:16    2:38    2:42    1:25    1:22 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           37:14   37:40                                                                                 
                                            1:08    0:26                                                                                 
  21    12 Tommy Pap               37:44  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 3                        4:02    8:05    9:20   12:34   15:04   16:14   20:18   25:49   26:56   28:59   30:51   33:10 
           0.0  EACA                        4:02    4:03    1:15    3:14    2:30    1:10    4:04    5:31    1:07    2:03    1:52    2:19 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           34:15   36:30   37:23   37:44                                                                 
                                            1:05    2:15    0:53    0:21                                                                 
  22    11 Kasper Carlsson         37:49  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 3                          4:22    6:54    9:25   12:41   14:50   19:20   22:10   24:23   25:27   30:08   32:04   34:12 
           0.0  BADA                        4:22    2:32    2:31    3:16    2:09    4:30    2:50    2:13    1:04    4:41    1:56    2:08 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           35:24   36:47   37:34   37:49                                                                 
                                            1:12    1:23    0:47    0:15                                                                 
  23    11 Anna Bredfelt           38:28  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 3                          3:14    8:21   10:33   14:48   18:10   26:55   28:07   30:02   32:15   34:35   35:49   37:07 
           0.0  EACA                        3:14    5:07    2:12    4:15    3:22    8:45    1:12    1:55    2:13    2:20    1:14    1:18 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           38:07   38:28                                                                                 
                                            1:00    0:21                                                                                 
  24    13 Ellinor Tjernlund       38:38  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Blekinge 4                       5:41    8:16   10:03   12:18   13:42   15:20   17:28   19:43   25:05   27:09   29:09   30:51 
           0.0  EACA                        5:41    2:35    1:47    2:15    1:24    1:38    2:08    2:15    5:22    2:04    2:00    1:42 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           32:50   35:05   36:19   37:29   38:20   38:38                                                 
                                            1:59    2:15    1:14    1:10    0:51    0:18                                                 
  25    12 John Sjösäter           38:42  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 3                        4:12    6:57    7:46    9:23   10:37   11:44   14:03   16:23   17:20   22:36   25:56   28:16 
           0.0  DABA                        4:12    2:45    0:49    1:37    1:14    1:07    2:19    2:20    0:57    5:16    3:20    2:20 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           30:24   31:44   32:34   34:09   35:56   36:51   37:44   38:25   38:42                         
                                            2:08    1:20    0:50    1:35    1:47    0:55    0:53    0:41    0:17                         
  26     8 Anna Gustafsson         38:44  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 2                        6:15   10:03   11:11   13:15   14:40   16:15   18:14   20:17   23:29   27:33   29:31   30:53 
           0.0  DABA                        6:15    3:48    1:08    2:04    1:25    1:35    1:59    2:03    3:12    4:04    1:58    1:22 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           33:00   35:20   36:32   37:35   38:25   38:44                                                 
                                            2:07    2:20    1:12    1:03    0:50    0:19                                                 
  27     6 Joakim Johansson        38:45  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Halland 2                        4:13    8:40   10:10   11:59   13:38   15:19   18:00   20:06   21:21   23:51   25:58   27:43 
           0.0  AACA                        4:13    4:27    1:30    1:49    1:39    1:41    2:41    2:06    1:15    2:30    2:07    1:45 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           29:11   30:58   32:44   35:12   36:24   37:37   38:29   38:45                                 
                                            1:28    1:47    1:46    2:28    1:12    1:13    0:52    0:16                                 
  28    15 Emil Westesson          38:48  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 4                          3:39    5:57    7:31    9:19   10:37   11:54   14:03   16:20   17:19   22:33   25:56   28:15 
           0.0  BADA                        3:39    2:18    1:34    1:48    1:18    1:17    2:09    2:17    0:59    5:14    3:23    2:19 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           30:33   31:35   32:30   34:06   35:59   36:52   37:46   38:30   38:48                         
                                            2:18    1:02    0:55    1:36    1:53    0:53    0:54    0:44    0:18                         
  29    24 Beatrice Gustavsson     38:52  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 6                        6:42    9:46   11:16   13:23   14:52   16:24   18:17   20:18   23:32   27:07   28:52   30:05 
           0.0  BADA                        6:42    3:04    1:30    2:07    1:29    1:32    1:53    2:01    3:14    3:35    1:45    1:13 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           32:30   35:10   36:26   37:33   38:30   38:52                                                 
                                            2:25    2:40    1:16    1:07    0:57    0:22                                                 
  30    16 Sara Johansson          38:54  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 4                        6:29   10:07   11:13   13:19   14:46   16:18   18:12   20:14   23:27   27:10   29:13   30:56 
           0.0  FACA                        6:29    3:38    1:06    2:06    1:27    1:32    1:54    2:02    3:13    3:43    2:03    1:43 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           32:59   35:18   36:34   37:37   38:31   38:54                                                 
                                            2:03    2:19    1:16    1:03    0:54    0:23                                                 
  31     4 Frida Gustafsson        38:56  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 1                        5:48    9:11   10:14   12:19   13:46   15:12   17:18   20:07   23:24   27:08   29:14   30:55 
           0.0  FACA                        5:48    3:23    1:03    2:05    1:27    1:26    2:06    2:49    3:17    3:44    2:06    1:41 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           32:57   35:21   36:37   37:39   38:36   38:56                                                 
                                            2:02    2:24    1:16    1:02    0:57    0:20                                                 
  32    12 Ylva Gunnarsdotter      39:09  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 3                        8:17   12:25   13:57   21:03   23:49   27:47   29:33   30:46   32:50   35:13   36:22   37:58 
           0.0  CABA                        8:17    4:08    1:32    7:06    2:46    3:58    1:46    1:13    2:04    2:23    1:09    1:36 
                                         13(100)       M            *113                                                                 
                                           38:46   39:09           11:40                                                                 
                                            0:48    0:23                                                                                 
  33    13 Tobias Nilsson          39:51  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Blekinge 4                       4:28    8:14    9:32   13:44   16:36   17:44   21:22   25:02   28:14   29:48   32:21   35:01 
           0.0  CABA                        4:28    3:46    1:18    4:12    2:52    1:08    3:38    3:40    3:12    1:34    2:33    2:40 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M            *107    *105    *128    *132    *133     *35     *38 
                                           36:03   38:39   39:31   39:51         3:02:39 3:03:39 3:09:10 3:14:02 3:16:19 3:22:04 3:23:58 
                                            1:02    2:36    0:52    0:20                                                                 
                                             *41     *52     *53     *57    *100                                                         
                                         3:27:36 3:30:53 3:31:37 3:36:09 3:37:11                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  34     2 David Johansson         39:55  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Halland 1                        5:39    8:58   10:04   15:23   17:00   20:34   23:49   28:04   30:09   31:19   33:26   35:59 
           0.0  CABA                        5:39    3:19    1:06    5:19    1:37    3:34    3:15    4:15    2:05    1:10    2:07    2:33 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           37:22   38:43   39:34   39:55                                                                 
                                            1:23    1:21    0:51    0:21                                                                 
  34     6 Per Skyggeson           39:55  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Halland 2                        3:26    7:59    9:40   15:26   17:00   20:36   23:32   28:10   30:14   31:24   33:31   36:11 
           0.0  EABA                        3:26    4:33    1:41    5:46    1:34    3:36    2:56    4:38    2:04    1:10    2:07    2:40 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           37:28   38:45   39:39   39:55                                                                 
                                            1:17    1:17    0:54    0:16                                                                 
  36    14 Gustav Marthinsson      39:58  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Halland 4                        5:27   13:50   14:53   19:07   21:06   22:40   25:37   28:06   30:20   31:52   33:46   36:08 
           0.0  FABA                        5:27    8:23    1:03    4:14    1:59    1:34    2:57    2:29    2:14    1:32    1:54    2:22 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           37:12   38:48   39:40   39:58                                                                 
                                            1:04    1:36    0:52    0:18                                                                 
  37     7 Isabelle Christoferson  39:59  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 2                          6:38   15:23   16:19   19:56   23:54   27:30   29:09   31:44   33:40   36:11   37:36   38:44 
           0.0  DACA                        6:38    8:45    0:56    3:37    3:58    3:36    1:39    2:35    1:56    2:31    1:25    1:08 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           39:35   39:59                                                                                 
                                            0:51    0:24                                                                                 
  37    15 Stina Berg              39:59  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 4                          5:11    9:10   11:29   18:32   22:28   25:37   28:22   30:09   33:33   36:10   37:22   38:41 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:11    3:59    2:19    7:03    3:56    3:09    2:45    1:47    3:24    2:37    1:12    1:19 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           39:37   39:59                                                                                 
                                            0:56    0:22                                                                                 
  39    24 Jakob Andersson         40:16  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 6                        4:11    8:37   10:08   12:06   13:50   15:18   17:58   20:09   21:26   24:04   26:15   29:19 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:11    4:26    1:31    1:58    1:44    1:28    2:40    2:11    1:17    2:38    2:11    3:04 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           31:03   32:39   34:36   36:51   38:00   39:05   39:57   40:16                                 
                                            1:44    1:36    1:57    2:15    1:09    1:05    0:52    0:19                                 
  40     5 Erika Johansson         40:23  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Blekinge 2                       4:43    8:37   10:22   13:04   14:38   16:21   18:28   20:20   23:43   27:37   29:24   30:59 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:43    3:54    1:45    2:42    1:34    1:43    2:07    1:52    3:23    3:54    1:47    1:35 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           33:13   35:54   37:07   39:07   40:03   40:23                                                 
                                            2:14    2:41    1:13    2:00    0:56    0:20                                                 
  41     7 Richard Sjöholm         40:37  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 2                          2:07    6:22    7:43    9:25   10:43   11:59   14:24   21:35   22:34   24:09   26:46   29:12 
           0.0  EACA                        2:07    4:15    1:21    1:42    1:18    1:16    2:25    7:11    0:59    1:35    2:37    2:26 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M            *135         
                                           31:26   32:23   33:59   35:37   37:34   38:37   39:33   40:18   40:37           30:59         
                                            2:14    0:57    1:36    1:38    1:57    1:03    0:56    0:45    0:19                         
  42    12 Therese Carlsson        40:57  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 3                        5:26   12:10   13:53   16:20   18:04   20:49   22:40   24:03   26:37   29:16   31:00   32:33 
           0.0  BADA                        5:26    6:44    1:43    2:27    1:44    2:45    1:51    1:23    2:34    2:39    1:44    1:33 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           34:40   37:10   38:32   39:37   40:35   40:57                                                 
                                            2:07    2:30    1:22    1:05    0:58    0:22                                                 
  43     9 Simon Smedberg          41:02  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Blekinge 3                       7:43   12:40   13:51   18:25   20:33   22:16   24:47   27:17   28:31   31:47   33:53   36:16 
           0.0  CACA                        7:43    4:57    1:11    4:34    2:08    1:43    2:31    2:30    1:14    3:16    2:06    2:23 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           38:19   39:47   40:44   41:02                                                                 
                                            2:03    1:28    0:57    0:18                                                                 
  43    23 Rasmus Karlsson         41:02  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 6                          3:36    8:55   10:59   15:12   17:54   19:13   22:35   24:29   28:05   30:04   32:08   34:43 
           0.0  EADA                        3:36    5:19    2:04    4:13    2:42    1:19    3:22    1:54    3:36    1:59    2:04    2:35 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           36:01   39:45   40:39   41:02                                                                 
                                            1:18    3:44    0:54    0:23                                                                 
  45     1 Veronika Aspvall        41:10  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Blekinge 1                       5:35    8:15   10:04   12:16   13:52   15:22   17:09   19:41   25:02   28:10   31:11   32:36 
           0.0  EABA                        5:35    2:40    1:49    2:12    1:36    1:30    1:47    2:32    5:21    3:08    3:01    1:25 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M            *139                                 
                                           34:47   37:25   38:45   39:50   40:47   41:10           27:21                                 
                                            2:11    2:38    1:20    1:05    0:57    0:23                                                 
  46     5 Felix Larsson           41:19  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Blekinge 2                       7:11   11:11   12:11   14:16   15:37   16:57   20:34   22:38   23:54   27:03   29:18   31:02 
           0.0  FACA                        7:11    4:00    1:00    2:05    1:21    1:20    3:37    2:04    1:16    3:09    2:15    1:44 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           32:14   33:47   35:58   38:05   39:03   40:11   40:58   41:19                                 
                                            1:12    1:33    2:11    2:07    0:58    1:08    0:47    0:21                                 
  47    17 Johan Wihlborg          41:21  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Blekinge 5                       7:09   11:14   12:12   14:18   15:39   16:55   20:32   22:40   23:53   27:05   29:19   31:03 
           0.0  FACA                        7:09    4:05    0:58    2:06    1:21    1:16    3:37    2:08    1:13    3:12    2:14    1:44 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M            *100                 
                                           32:17   33:44   36:01   38:07   39:05   40:13   40:58   41:21           41:00                 
                                            1:14    1:27    2:17    2:06    0:58    1:08    0:45    0:23                                 
  48     8 Sofie Svensson          41:35  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 2                        4:49    9:59   11:27   21:31   25:16   29:15   30:44   32:46   35:04   37:42   39:08   40:14 
           0.0  CACA                        4:49    5:10    1:28   10:04    3:45    3:59    1:29    2:02    2:18    2:38    1:26    1:06 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           41:17   41:35                                                                                 
                                            1:03    0:18                                                                                 
  49     5 Johanna Erlandsson      41:46  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Blekinge 2                       4:53   10:58   13:27   20:30   24:21   27:20   30:34   32:42   35:26   38:00   39:11   40:30 
           0.0  EABA                        4:53    6:05    2:29    7:03    3:51    2:59    3:14    2:08    2:44    2:34    1:11    1:19 
                                         13(100)       M            *100                                                                 
                                           41:25   41:46           41:26                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:21                                                                                 
  50    10 Erik Larsson            42:01  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Halland 3                        5:12   13:10   14:58   19:26   21:17   22:52   25:52   28:48   30:34   32:18   34:46   37:26 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:12    7:58    1:48    4:28    1:51    1:35    3:00    2:56    1:46    1:44    2:28    2:40 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M            *135                                                 
                                           39:26   40:41   41:41   42:01           27:24                                                 
                                            2:00    1:15    1:00    0:20                                                                 
  51    20 Eric Hansson            42:19  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 5                        6:02   12:54   14:21   18:17   20:18   22:38   26:00   30:00   32:21   33:53   36:07   38:35 
           0.0  FABA                        6:02    6:52    1:27    3:56    2:01    2:20    3:22    4:00    2:21    1:32    2:14    2:28 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           39:59   41:03   41:59   42:19                                                                 
                                            1:24    1:04    0:56    0:20                                                                 
  52    13 Mia Kaisajuntti         42:36  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Blekinge 4                       5:14    8:47   10:17   12:25   14:29   16:20   19:33   21:29   22:47   26:06   29:01   31:22 
           0.0  AADA                        5:14    3:33    1:30    2:08    2:04    1:51    3:13    1:56    1:18    3:19    2:55    2:21 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           32:48   33:58   36:16   38:47   40:07   41:18   42:16   42:36                                 
                                            1:26    1:10    2:18    2:31    1:20    1:11    0:58    0:20                                 
  53    17 Elaine Olausson         42:41  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Blekinge 5                       6:46   11:00   13:29   20:34   24:23   28:54   30:23   32:46   35:29   38:08   39:35   40:51 
           0.0  EACA                        6:46    4:14    2:29    7:05    3:49    4:31    1:29    2:23    2:43    2:39    1:27    1:16 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           42:21   42:41                                                                                 
                                            1:30    0:20                                                                                 
  54     1 Viktor Blomqvist        42:47  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Blekinge 1                       7:27   12:46   13:40   18:58   20:23   24:17   28:09   31:34   33:04   34:49   36:51   39:14 
           0.0  DACA                        7:27    5:19    0:54    5:18    1:25    3:54    3:52    3:25    1:30    1:45    2:02    2:23 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           40:26   41:31   42:29   42:47                                                                 
                                            1:12    1:05    0:58    0:18                                                                 
  55     7 Fredrik Nilsson         42:48  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 2                          5:26   10:07   11:17   15:48   18:33   20:21   25:37   30:27   32:46   34:20   36:34   39:07 
           0.0  FABA                        5:26    4:41    1:10    4:31    2:45    1:48    5:16    4:50    2:19    1:34    2:14    2:33 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           40:16   41:31   42:29   42:48                                                                 
                                            1:09    1:15    0:58    0:19                                                                 
  56    12 Therese Klintberg       43:13  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 3                        5:06    8:52   10:30   13:11   15:00   16:51   19:42   22:05   23:43   26:18   29:31   31:56 
           0.0  FACA                        5:06    3:46    1:38    2:41    1:49    1:51    2:51    2:23    1:38    2:35    3:13    2:25 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           33:30   35:16   37:08   39:28   40:48   41:51   42:47   43:13                                 
                                            1:34    1:46    1:52    2:20    1:20    1:03    0:56    0:26                                 
  57    15 Daniel Johansson        43:15  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Skåne 4                          7:58   10:46   11:40   13:12   14:29   15:44   18:09   21:51   23:44   27:10   29:30   32:53 
           0.0  CABA                        7:58    2:48    0:54    1:32    1:17    1:15    2:25    3:42    1:53    3:26    2:20    3:23 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           34:17   35:25   37:17   39:22   40:29   41:47   42:55   43:15                                 
                                            1:24    1:08    1:52    2:05    1:07    1:18    1:08    0:20                                 
  58    11 Niklas Olsson           43:18  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 3                          6:12    9:13   10:11   12:08   14:18   15:33   18:13   21:48   23:51   27:08   29:26   31:12 
           0.0  CACA                        6:12    3:01    0:58    1:57    2:10    1:15    2:40    3:35    2:03    3:17    2:18    1:46 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           32:53   34:48   36:46   39:07   40:23   41:57   42:58   43:18                                 
                                            1:41    1:55    1:58    2:21    1:16    1:34    1:01    0:20                                 
  59     4 Sophie Tritschler       43:20  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 1                        5:16    9:48   10:44   12:46   16:19   17:40   20:34   22:55   24:18   27:07   29:42   32:06 
           0.0  DACA                        5:16    4:32    0:56    2:02    3:33    1:21    2:54    2:21    1:23    2:49    2:35    2:24 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           33:17   34:59   37:18   39:42   40:48   41:56   42:54   43:20                                 
                                            1:11    1:42    2:19    2:24    1:06    1:08    0:58    0:26                                 
  59    20 Anton Thorstensson      43:20  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Småland 5                        6:04    8:43   10:16   12:29   14:20   15:37   18:28   21:45   23:46   27:00   29:24   31:11 
           0.0  EACA                        6:04    2:39    1:33    2:13    1:51    1:17    2:51    3:17    2:01    3:14    2:24    1:47 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M            *103                 
                                           32:51   34:50   36:51   39:12   40:26   42:02   43:01   43:20            4:12                 
                                            1:40    1:59    2:01    2:21    1:14    1:36    0:59    0:19                                 
  61    17 Tovesson Viktor         43:39  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Blekinge 5                       7:07   10:30   13:43   18:27   20:39   24:55   28:26   31:07   32:50   34:02   37:22   39:55 
           0.0  BADA                        7:07    3:23    3:13    4:44    2:12    4:16    3:31    2:41    1:43    1:12    3:20    2:33 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           41:03   42:20   43:17   43:39                                                                 
                                            1:08    1:17    0:57    0:22                                                                 
  62     6 Johanna Johansson       43:53  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Halland 2                        6:40   15:12   16:19   21:43   25:52   28:42   32:31   34:25   36:46   39:25   40:49   42:20 
           0.0  DABA                        6:40    8:32    1:07    5:24    4:09    2:50    3:49    1:54    2:21    2:39    1:24    1:31 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           43:24   43:53                                                                                 
                                            1:04    0:29                                                                                 
  63    36 Oscar Riis              44:01  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 9                        4:05    8:51   10:17   12:30   14:17   15:39   18:17   21:46   23:42   26:58   29:21   32:45 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:05    4:46    1:26    2:13    1:47    1:22    2:38    3:29    1:56    3:16    2:23    3:24 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           34:15   35:38   37:45   40:04   41:16   42:48   43:42   44:01                                 
                                            1:30    1:23    2:07    2:19    1:12    1:32    0:54    0:19                                 
  64    12 Pontus Lindqvist        44:03  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 3                        3:58    8:46   10:15   12:25   14:15   15:37   18:20   21:43   23:49   27:19   29:36   32:58 
           0.0  AAAA                        3:58    4:48    1:29    2:10    1:50    1:22    2:43    3:23    2:06    3:30    2:17    3:22 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M            *139                 
                                           34:19   35:46   37:50   40:09   41:18   42:44   43:44   44:03           31:17                 
                                            1:21    1:27    2:04    2:19    1:09    1:26    1:00    0:19                                 
  65    31 Anna Åhlin              44:27  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 8                          5:21   14:48   16:37   22:42   27:09   30:13   32:28   34:31   36:53   39:39   41:06   42:41 
           0.0  FABA                        5:21    9:27    1:49    6:05    4:27    3:04    2:15    2:03    2:22    2:46    1:27    1:35 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           44:06   44:27                                                                                 
                                            1:25    0:21                                                                                 
  66     5 Filip Olsson            44:31  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Blekinge 2                       4:45    9:52   13:05   19:25   21:11   25:05   28:59   32:24   34:36   35:51   38:04   40:34 
           0.0  BADA                        4:45    5:07    3:13    6:20    1:46    3:54    3:54    3:25    2:12    1:15    2:13    2:30 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           41:56   43:12   44:13   44:31                                                                 
                                            1:22    1:16    1:01    0:18                                                                 
  66    11 Emelie Olsson           44:31  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 3                          3:19    8:49    9:58   12:36   14:24   16:00   18:57   20:51   22:17   26:01   28:45   32:10 
           0.0  FABA                        3:19    5:30    1:09    2:38    1:48    1:36    2:57    1:54    1:26    3:44    2:44    3:25 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           34:13   35:34   37:51   40:17   41:54   43:13   44:12   44:31                                 
                                            2:03    1:21    2:17    2:26    1:37    1:19    0:59    0:19                                 
  68     6 Linda Johansson         44:48  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Halland 2                       12:49   16:03   17:52   20:10   21:57   23:25   25:26   27:06   29:56   32:35   34:10   35:53 
           0.0  BACA                       12:49    3:14    1:49    2:18    1:47    1:28    2:01    1:40    2:50    2:39    1:35    1:43 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           38:02   40:33   42:11   43:34   44:27   44:48                                                 
                                            2:09    2:31    1:38    1:23    0:53    0:21                                                 
  68    19 Johanna Christoferson   44:48  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 5                          9:12   19:20   20:42   25:03   29:37   31:47   34:03   35:26   38:22   41:01   42:16   43:30 
           0.0  FABA                        9:12   10:08    1:22    4:21    4:34    2:10    2:16    1:23    2:56    2:39    1:15    1:14 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           44:25   44:48                                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:23                                                                                 
  70    23 Alexander Jogby         44:55  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 6                          4:00    7:20   10:05   11:52   13:21   14:34   19:19   22:43   23:56   25:47   29:34   32:13 
           0.0  AABA                        4:00    3:20    2:45    1:47    1:29    1:13    4:45    3:24    1:13    1:51    3:47    2:39 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M             *48         
                                           34:46   36:25   37:24   39:25   41:33   42:42   43:45   44:37   44:55           39:10         
                                            2:33    1:39    0:59    2:01    2:08    1:09    1:03    0:52    0:18                         
  71     2 Sofie Söderblom         44:56  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Halland 1                       10:20   15:59   17:15   19:52   21:50   23:36   25:29   27:14   30:11   32:33   34:04   35:50 
           0.0  DACA                       10:20    5:39    1:16    2:37    1:58    1:46    1:53    1:45    2:57    2:22    1:31    1:46 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           38:06   40:40   42:20   43:40   44:35   44:56                                                 
                                            2:16    2:34    1:40    1:20    0:55    0:21                                                 
  72    19 Mattias Johansson       45:15  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 5                          4:48    9:00    9:57   11:54   13:25   14:35   19:27   22:48   23:55   25:51   29:39   32:23 
           0.0  DACA                        4:48    4:12    0:57    1:57    1:31    1:10    4:52    3:21    1:07    1:56    3:48    2:44 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           34:13   36:11   37:34   39:37   41:56   43:06   44:03   44:57   45:15                         
                                            1:50    1:58    1:23    2:03    2:19    1:10    0:57    0:54    0:18                         
  73    28 Emma Rosén              45:19  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 7                        7:05   14:29   17:06   22:15   25:39   30:12   31:56   33:53   36:42   39:27   40:51   43:56 
           0.0  AAAA                        7:05    7:24    2:37    5:09    3:24    4:33    1:44    1:57    2:49    2:45    1:24    3:05 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           44:59   45:19                                                                                 
                                            1:03    0:20                                                                                 
  74    28 Pontus Johansson        45:27  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 7                        4:56    8:51    9:50   12:17   14:19   16:35   19:19   22:24   23:43   25:51   29:06   32:22 
           0.0  CACA                        4:56    3:55    0:59    2:27    2:02    2:16    2:44    3:05    1:19    2:08    3:15    3:16 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           34:20   35:46   37:26   39:27   41:50   43:07   44:08   45:07   45:27                         
                                            1:58    1:26    1:40    2:01    2:23    1:17    1:01    0:59    0:20                         
  75    40 Johan Badh              45:31  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 10                       5:25    9:28   10:20   12:56   14:39   16:38   19:45   23:16   24:33   26:28   30:28   32:37 
           0.0  DADA                        5:25    4:03    0:52    2:36    1:43    1:59    3:07    3:31    1:17    1:55    4:00    2:09 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           34:50   37:04   38:04   40:05   42:17   43:22   44:20   45:09   45:31                         
                                            2:13    2:14    1:00    2:01    2:12    1:05    0:58    0:49    0:22                         
  76    24 Carolina Karlsson       45:33  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 6                        7:16   11:12   12:18   15:09   16:42   18:22   21:23   23:11   24:36   27:39   31:14   33:21 
           0.0  CACA                        7:16    3:56    1:06    2:51    1:33    1:40    3:01    1:48    1:25    3:03    3:35    2:07 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           34:43   36:36   38:44   41:09   43:03   44:09   45:12   45:33                                 
                                            1:22    1:53    2:08    2:25    1:54    1:06    1:03    0:21                                 
  77    27 Matilda Stensson        46:06  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 7                          6:10   14:08   16:00   22:01   26:29   29:43   34:05   36:13   38:48   41:45   43:27   44:45 
           0.0  CACA                        6:10    7:58    1:52    6:01    4:28    3:14    4:22    2:08    2:35    2:57    1:42    1:18 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           45:42   46:06                                                                                 
                                            0:57    0:24                                                                                 
  78    17 Lina Blomqvist          46:11  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Blekinge 5                       5:43   10:12   11:26   13:26   17:40   19:40   22:58   24:52   26:31   29:18   32:02   34:24 
           0.0  DABA                        5:43    4:29    1:14    2:00    4:14    2:00    3:18    1:54    1:39    2:47    2:44    2:22 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           36:19   37:28   39:35   42:12   43:18   45:05   45:53   46:11                                 
                                            1:55    1:09    2:07    2:37    1:06    1:47    0:48    0:18                                 
  79    32 Linus Lager             46:34  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 8                        7:53   11:59   13:45   18:16   22:41   25:37   29:28   34:03   36:09   37:14   39:23   41:44 
           0.0  CABA                        7:53    4:06    1:46    4:31    4:25    2:56    3:51    4:35    2:06    1:05    2:09    2:21 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           43:56   45:16   46:11   46:34                                                                 
                                            2:12    1:20    0:55    0:23                                                                 
  80    24 Ola Brönnheden          46:39  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 6                        6:25   10:05   14:35   21:03   22:44   26:39   30:36   35:13   37:23   38:47   40:47   43:15 
           0.0  EABA                        6:25    3:40    4:30    6:28    1:41    3:55    3:57    4:37    2:10    1:24    2:00    2:28 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           44:22   45:21   46:16   46:39                                                                 
                                            1:07    0:59    0:55    0:23                                                                 
  81    24 Agnes Adolfsson         46:50  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 6                        3:56   13:17   14:51   23:28   29:18   33:52   36:03   37:21   39:38   42:12   43:28   45:26 
           0.0  FABA                        3:56    9:21    1:34    8:37    5:50    4:34    2:11    1:18    2:17    2:34    1:16    1:58 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           46:27   46:50                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:23                                                                                 
  82    28 Jakob Bergsten          46:53  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 7                        6:16    9:51   11:45   20:48   22:27   23:57   28:02   33:37   36:03   37:34   39:52   42:42 
           0.0  BADA                        6:16    3:35    1:54    9:03    1:39    1:30    4:05    5:35    2:26    1:31    2:18    2:50 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           44:06   45:28   46:34   46:53                                                                 
                                            1:24    1:22    1:06    0:19                                                                 
  83     7 Josefine Nilsson        46:55  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 2                          5:40    8:47   10:46   13:11   15:01   16:27   19:45   22:01   23:28   26:31   30:00   33:10 
           0.0  BAAA                        5:40    3:07    1:59    2:25    1:50    1:26    3:18    2:16    1:27    3:03    3:29    3:10 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           35:47   37:33   40:29   43:01   44:29   45:47   46:37   46:55                                 
                                            2:37    1:46    2:56    2:32    1:28    1:18    0:50    0:18                                 
  84     5 Frida Andersson         47:03  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Blekinge 2                       6:37   12:53   14:26   16:45   18:15   20:07   23:54   26:08   27:40   30:43   33:02   35:31 
           0.0  CACA                        6:37    6:16    1:33    2:19    1:30    1:52    3:47    2:14    1:32    3:03    2:19    2:29 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           36:45   38:48   41:10   43:31   44:41   45:39   46:44   47:03                                 
                                            1:14    2:03    2:22    2:21    1:10    0:58    1:05    0:19                                 
  85    24 Emil Gunnarsson         47:22  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 6                        5:19   10:02   11:00   13:21   15:55   17:32   20:18   23:34   25:16   27:49   31:09   34:00 
           0.0  DACA                        5:19    4:43    0:58    2:21    2:34    1:37    2:46    3:16    1:42    2:33    3:20    2:51 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           37:35   38:39   40:07   41:54   44:02   45:09   46:20   47:04   47:22                         
                                            3:35    1:04    1:28    1:47    2:08    1:07    1:11    0:44    0:18                         
  86     9 Rebecka Olsson          47:25  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Blekinge 3                       3:10   10:37   12:29   15:07   16:48   19:12   22:24   24:22   25:48   28:37   32:27   34:33 
           0.0  EABA                        3:10    7:27    1:52    2:38    1:41    2:24    3:12    1:58    1:26    2:49    3:50    2:06 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           36:33   37:47   39:54   42:18   44:47   46:17   47:08   47:25                                 
                                            2:00    1:14    2:07    2:24    2:29    1:30    0:51    0:17                                 
  87    36 Lisa Lindström          47:39  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 9                        4:23    9:54   10:55   13:45   16:28   18:15   21:25   23:20   24:32   28:08   31:54   35:20 
           0.0  FACA                        4:23    5:31    1:01    2:50    2:43    1:47    3:10    1:55    1:12    3:36    3:46    3:26 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           37:11   39:03   41:22   43:42   45:03   46:18   47:24   47:39                                 
                                            1:51    1:52    2:19    2:20    1:21    1:15    1:06    0:15                                 
  88     1 Lisa Pettersson         47:59  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Blekinge 1                       5:41   10:27   12:11   14:16   16:05   17:52   21:47   23:43   25:15   28:21   30:51   33:56 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:41    4:46    1:44    2:05    1:49    1:47    3:55    1:56    1:32    3:06    2:30    3:05 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           36:16   38:09   40:29   42:53   45:38   46:47   47:40   47:59                                 
                                            2:20    1:53    2:20    2:24    2:45    1:09    0:53    0:19                                 
  89    23 Julia Hagedorn-Johanso  48:18  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Skåne 6                          6:10   10:37   11:56   14:22   16:59   18:47   23:07   25:07   26:35   29:20   32:48   36:04 
           0.0  DACA                        6:10    4:27    1:19    2:26    2:37    1:48    4:20    2:00    1:28    2:45    3:28    3:16 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           37:19   38:54   41:11   43:57   45:18   47:10   47:58   48:18                                 
                                            1:15    1:35    2:17    2:46    1:21    1:52    0:48    0:20                                 
  90     9 Margrete Aspvall        48:31  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Blekinge 3                       6:07   11:09   13:11   22:22   28:00   31:31   33:39   36:04   38:50   41:39   43:14   46:50 
           0.0  AAAA                        6:07    5:02    2:02    9:11    5:38    3:31    2:08    2:25    2:46    2:49    1:35    3:36 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           48:08   48:31                                                                                 
                                            1:18    0:23                                                                                 
  91    16 Stina Persson           48:38  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Småland 4                        4:42    8:21    9:23   12:04   14:14   16:08   19:16   23:34   26:11   30:37   34:06   36:21 
           0.0  CABA                        4:42    3:39    1:02    2:41    2:10    1:54    3:08    4:18    2:37    4:26    3:29    2:15 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           38:26   39:55   42:21   44:52   46:03   47:20   48:17   48:38                                 
                                            2:05    1:29    2:26    2:31    1:11    1:17    0:57    0:21                                 
  92    35 Martin Bengtsson        48:53  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 9                          7:47   11:48   14:25   18:54   21:01   26:10   29:19   33:34   36:47   38:44   41:18   44:24 
           0.0  BABA                        7:47    4:01    2:37    4:29    2:07    5:09    3:09    4:15    3:13    1:57    2:34    3:06 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           46:11   47:44   48:34   48:53                                                                 
                                            1:47    1:33    0:50    0:19                                                                 
  93    40 Tom Johansson           49:09  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 10                       6:44   10:04   11:00   13:08   14:35   15:46   18:44   21:44   23:50   27:07   29:25   33:44 
           0.0  CABA                        6:44    3:20    0:56    2:08    1:27    1:11    2:58    3:00    2:06    3:17    2:18    4:19 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           35:21   37:26   39:28   41:46   45:56   48:02   48:47   49:09                                 
                                            1:37    2:05    2:02    2:18    4:10    2:06    0:45    0:22                                 
  94    31 Rasmus Elmelid          49:14  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 8                          4:11    8:17    9:33   11:16   13:06   15:21   17:51   28:31   29:40   32:25   35:20   37:20 
           0.0  EACA                        4:11    4:06    1:16    1:43    1:50    2:15    2:30   10:40    1:09    2:45    2:55    2:00 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           40:09   40:57   42:34   44:09   46:19   47:14   48:11   48:56   49:14                         
                                            2:49    0:48    1:37    1:35    2:10    0:55    0:57    0:45    0:18                         
  95    35 Gustav Lindqvist        49:30  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 9                         10:37   14:45   16:16   17:58   20:46   22:08   25:01   28:26   30:32   32:59   35:37   37:33 
           0.0  DACA                       10:37    4:08    1:31    1:42    2:48    1:22    2:53    3:25    2:06    2:27    2:38    1:56 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           38:57   40:53   42:43   44:48   45:54   48:18   49:10   49:30                                 
                                            1:24    1:56    1:50    2:05    1:06    2:24    0:52    0:20                                 
  96    28 Hanna Karlsson          49:36  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 7                        6:45   11:56   12:59   15:34   18:11   20:13   23:22   25:21   26:38   30:05   34:04   37:08 
           0.0  DACA                        6:45    5:11    1:03    2:35    2:37    2:02    3:09    1:59    1:17    3:27    3:59    3:04 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           38:59   40:55   43:14   45:53   47:10   48:19   49:19   49:36                                 
                                            1:51    1:56    2:19    2:39    1:17    1:09    1:00    0:17                                 
  97     3 Anton Österblad         49:40  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 1                          6:59   10:30   11:30   13:14   14:44   16:31   22:08   24:53   26:54   29:59   32:47   37:11 
           0.0  DACA                        6:59    3:31    1:00    1:44    1:30    1:47    5:37    2:45    2:01    3:05    2:48    4:24 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           38:22   40:26   42:26   44:41   46:07   48:24   49:18   49:40                                 
                                            1:11    2:04    2:00    2:15    1:26    2:17    0:54    0:22                                 
  98    32 Åsa Lindström           49:54  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 8                        6:18   10:27   12:47   16:01   18:40   20:24   23:35   25:31   26:48   30:30   34:19   37:30 
           0.0  BADA                        6:18    4:09    2:20    3:14    2:39    1:44    3:11    1:56    1:17    3:42    3:49    3:11 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           39:54   41:12   43:33   45:58   47:12   48:30   49:37   49:54                                 
                                            2:24    1:18    2:21    2:25    1:14    1:18    1:07    0:17                                 
  99    40 Anna Arvidsson          50:19  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 10                      11:03   16:03   18:25   25:33   31:41   35:20   37:45   39:22   42:11   45:07   47:02   48:36 
           0.0  BABA                       11:03    5:00    2:22    7:08    6:08    3:39    2:25    1:37    2:49    2:56    1:55    1:34 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           49:54   50:19                                                                                 
                                            1:18    0:25                                                                                 
 100    34 Ludvig Berglin          50:43  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 12                       7:02   11:44   14:25   21:23   23:16   30:06   33:43   37:31   39:48   41:35   43:52   46:40 
           0.0  AAAA                        7:02    4:42    2:41    6:58    1:53    6:50    3:37    3:48    2:17    1:47    2:17    2:48 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           48:00   49:17   50:18   50:43                                                                 
                                            1:20    1:17    1:01    0:25                                                                 
 101     8 Johan Norberg           50:44  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 2                       11:22   15:21   16:40   18:37   21:31   22:44   24:50   29:22   30:29   32:43   35:27   39:28 
           0.0  EABA                       11:22    3:59    1:19    1:57    2:54    1:13    2:06    4:32    1:07    2:14    2:44    4:01 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           41:13   43:31   45:23   47:32   48:37   49:39   50:24   50:44                                 
                                            1:45    2:18    1:52    2:09    1:05    1:02    0:45    0:20                                 
 102     2 Daniel Samuelsson       50:47  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Halland 1                        5:43   12:40   14:25   16:25   17:58   22:15   24:38   28:35   30:33   32:51   35:29   39:36 
           0.0  EABA                        5:43    6:57    1:45    2:00    1:33    4:17    2:23    3:57    1:58    2:18    2:38    4:07 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           41:17   43:34   45:25   47:34   48:39   49:40   50:29   50:47                                 
                                            1:41    2:17    1:51    2:09    1:05    1:01    0:49    0:18                                 
 103    35 Johan Larsson           50:50  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 9                          2:33    9:34   10:30   12:14   16:23   17:59   20:34   27:02   28:09   32:00   34:52   37:44 
           0.0  FACA                        2:33    7:01    0:56    1:44    4:09    1:36    2:35    6:28    1:07    3:51    2:52    2:52 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           40:55   41:44   43:11   45:13   47:24   48:29   49:31   50:32   50:50                         
                                            3:11    0:49    1:27    2:02    2:11    1:05    1:02    1:01    0:18                         
 104    16 Rebecca Elmqvist        50:53  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 4                        9:09   17:07   21:04   26:52   33:44   38:07   40:17   41:47   44:08   46:45   48:02   49:26 
           0.0  BADA                        9:09    7:58    3:57    5:48    6:52    4:23    2:10    1:30    2:21    2:37    1:17    1:24 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           50:31   50:53                                                                                 
                                            1:05    0:22                                                                                 
 105    32 Petrus Elgsten          50:54  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 8                       11:24   15:18   16:43   18:40   21:33   22:41   24:53   29:25   30:30   32:48   35:25   39:34 
           0.0  EABA                       11:24    3:54    1:25    1:57    2:53    1:08    2:12    4:32    1:05    2:18    2:37    4:09 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           41:15   43:35   45:29   47:40   48:46   49:44   50:39   50:54                                 
                                            1:41    2:20    1:54    2:11    1:06    0:58    0:55    0:15                                 
 106     9 Anton Wiberg            50:59  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Blekinge 3                      11:23   14:56   16:15   18:03   20:43   21:58   25:09   28:28   30:33   32:53   35:39   39:38 
           0.0  DABA                       11:23    3:33    1:19    1:48    2:40    1:15    3:11    3:19    2:05    2:20    2:46    3:59 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           41:23   42:47   45:02   47:30   48:41   49:46   50:39   50:59                                 
                                            1:45    1:24    2:15    2:28    1:11    1:05    0:53    0:20                                 
 107    19 André Nilsson           51:24  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 5                          6:20   14:53   15:44   25:42   29:06   30:33   34:11   37:54   40:47   42:08   44:21   47:21 
           0.0  CABA                        6:20    8:33    0:51    9:58    3:24    1:27    3:38    3:43    2:53    1:21    2:13    3:00 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           48:49   50:09   51:06   51:24                                                                 
                                            1:28    1:20    0:57    0:18                                                                 
 108     5 Jon Henriksson          51:37  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Blekinge 2                       7:45   14:55   17:12   19:08   21:40   23:13   26:03   28:49   29:55   31:34   34:18   37:04 
           0.0  DABA                        7:45    7:10    2:17    1:56    2:32    1:33    2:50    2:46    1:06    1:39    2:44    2:46 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           40:44   43:09   44:32   46:23   48:25   49:30   50:29   51:19   51:37                         
                                            3:40    2:25    1:23    1:51    2:02    1:05    0:59    0:50    0:18                         
 109    14 Christian Nilsson       51:46  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Halland 4                        4:11   10:34   11:36   13:34   15:54   17:29   20:00   23:24   24:58   28:20   33:21   36:29 
           0.0  CAAA                        4:11    6:23    1:02    1:58    2:20    1:35    2:31    3:24    1:34    3:22    5:01    3:08 
                                         13(138)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           40:53   42:23   43:53   45:51   48:13   49:34   50:34   51:26   51:46                         
                                            4:24    1:30    1:30    1:58    2:22    1:21    1:00    0:52    0:20                         
 110    40 Anna Johansson          52:02  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 10                       6:20   11:08   12:43   17:30   20:58   22:58   25:33   27:29   31:06   34:40   36:37   39:30 
           0.0  FACA                        6:20    4:48    1:35    4:47    3:28    2:00    2:35    1:56    3:37    3:34    1:57    2:53 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           42:40   45:27   49:03   50:28   51:42   52:02                                                 
                                            3:10    2:47    3:36    1:25    1:14    0:20                                                 
 111    28 Elna Forsberg           52:08  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 7                        6:08    9:26   11:22   13:31   15:08   16:36   18:35   20:33   28:54   33:49   38:47   40:30 
           0.0  EABA                        6:08    3:18    1:56    2:09    1:37    1:28    1:59    1:58    8:21    4:55    4:58    1:43 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           42:52   45:39   49:00   50:26   51:47   52:08                                                 
                                            2:22    2:47    3:21    1:26    1:21    0:21                                                 
 112     7 Johan Kristensson       52:12  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 2                          4:00   10:41   14:00   16:15   17:54   22:15   24:57   28:54   30:26   33:13   36:43   40:53 
           0.0  AADA                        4:00    6:41    3:19    2:15    1:39    4:21    2:42    3:57    1:32    2:47    3:30    4:10 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           42:13   43:26   45:36   48:17   49:36   50:44   51:54   52:12                                 
                                            1:20    1:13    2:10    2:41    1:19    1:08    1:10    0:18                                 
 113     3 Jenny Björk             52:47  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 1                          5:15   11:42   13:14   15:10   17:14   19:16   22:28   27:46   29:23   31:51   35:13   37:06 
           0.0  EABA                        5:15    6:27    1:32    1:56    2:04    2:02    3:12    5:18    1:37    2:28    3:22    1:53 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           39:18   40:28   42:48   45:17   48:40   51:38   52:28   52:47                                 
                                            2:12    1:10    2:20    2:29    3:23    2:58    0:50    0:19                                 
 114    33 Emma Pettersson         53:02  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 11                       6:14   11:09   12:55   29:30   34:57   39:40   41:24   44:04   46:48   49:09   50:33   51:41 
           0.0  AAAA                        6:14    4:55    1:46   16:35    5:27    4:43    1:44    2:40    2:44    2:21    1:24    1:08 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           52:38   53:02                                                                                 
                                            0:57    0:24                                                                                 
 115    13 Anna Andersson          53:04  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Blekinge 4                      10:36   16:08   18:22   23:37   29:03   32:18   34:57   43:24   45:46   48:27   49:54   51:28 
           0.0  DABA                       10:36    5:32    2:14    5:15    5:26    3:15    2:39    8:27    2:22    2:41    1:27    1:34 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           52:44   53:04                                                                                 
                                            1:16    0:20                                                                                 
 116    27 Victor Jensen           53:22  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 7                         12:45   17:22   18:02   21:31   22:49   24:09   28:15   30:41   31:40   34:22   38:13   40:47 
           0.0  DACA                       12:45    4:37    0:40    3:29    1:18    1:20    4:06    2:26    0:59    2:42    3:51    2:34 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           42:25   43:19   44:48   46:29   48:23   50:49   52:24   53:05   53:22                         
                                            1:38    0:54    1:29    1:41    1:54    2:26    1:35    0:41    0:17                         
 117    34 Viktor Antonsson        53:26  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 12                       5:25    8:02    9:34   11:38   16:24   18:17   23:25   28:50   30:02   32:08   36:21   38:53 
           0.0  EABA                        5:25    2:37    1:32    2:04    4:46    1:53    5:08    5:25    1:12    2:06    4:13    2:32 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M            *139         
                                           41:17   43:49   44:51   47:03   49:33   51:00   52:16   53:10   53:26           40:38         
                                            2:24    2:32    1:02    2:12    2:30    1:27    1:16    0:54    0:16                         
 118    10 Amanda Martinsson       53:49  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Halland 3                        7:03   17:53   22:02   26:27   30:37   35:10   37:44   39:14   41:35   48:59   50:28   52:28 
           0.0  BADA                        7:03   10:50    4:09    4:25    4:10    4:33    2:34    1:30    2:21    7:24    1:29    2:00 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           53:27   53:49                                                                                 
                                            0:59    0:22                                                                                 
 119    14 Elin Andersson          53:54  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Halland 4                        9:37   16:57   22:09   26:41   30:52   35:15   37:18   39:19   41:45   45:53   50:34   52:12 
           0.0  DACA                        9:37    7:20    5:12    4:32    4:11    4:23    2:03    2:01    2:26    4:08    4:41    1:38 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           53:29   53:54                                                                                 
                                            1:17    0:25                                                                                 
 120     6 Lukas Brodin            54:03  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Halland 2                        2:54   12:14   13:09   15:47   17:48   24:05   26:54   29:57   31:26   36:10   39:05   41:55 
           0.0  FADA                        2:54    9:20    0:55    2:38    2:01    6:17    2:49    3:03    1:29    4:44    2:55    2:50 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           44:05   45:16   46:20   48:12   50:27   51:29   52:47   53:43   54:03                         
                                            2:10    1:11    1:04    1:52    2:15    1:02    1:18    0:56    0:20                         
 121     2 Maria Johansson         54:12  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Halland 1                       10:42   15:08   17:15   19:27   21:53   23:11   25:59   30:56   32:19   35:39   38:57   42:24 
           0.0  BADA                       10:42    4:26    2:07    2:12    2:26    1:18    2:48    4:57    1:23    3:20    3:18    3:27 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           43:50   45:09   47:56   50:25   51:43   52:46   53:48   54:12                                 
                                            1:26    1:19    2:47    2:29    1:18    1:03    1:02    0:24                                 
 122    15 Elin Svensson           54:14  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Skåne 4                          5:07   10:11   12:14   14:35   23:06   24:46   28:53   31:09   32:47   36:01   39:14   42:41 
           0.0  EACA                        5:07    5:04    2:03    2:21    8:31    1:40    4:07    2:16    1:38    3:14    3:13    3:27 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           43:52   45:42   48:06   50:35   51:49   52:58   53:55   54:14                                 
                                            1:11    1:50    2:24    2:29    1:14    1:09    0:57    0:19                                 
 123    27 Oskar Andersson         54:43  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 7                          8:02   16:48   20:29   26:19   29:53   31:51   35:15   39:04   41:30   43:35   46:01   48:44 
           0.0  AAAA                        8:02    8:46    3:41    5:50    3:34    1:58    3:24    3:49    2:26    2:05    2:26    2:43 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M            *137                                                 
                                           50:57   53:19   54:20   54:43           37:33                                                 
                                            2:13    2:22    1:01    0:23                                                                 
 124    35 Tove Ståhl              54:52  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 9                         10:14   16:19   19:43   24:58   30:14   36:59   39:58   42:10   45:24   48:07   49:38   53:36 
           0.0  EADA                       10:14    6:05    3:24    5:15    5:16    6:45    2:59    2:12    3:14    2:43    1:31    3:58 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           54:31   54:52                                                                                 
                                            0:55    0:21                                                                                 
 125     1 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson   54:57  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Blekinge 1                       2:21   15:47   18:14   21:43   24:50   26:07   29:15   32:18   33:44   35:41   38:56   41:33 
           0.0  FACA                        2:21   13:26    2:27    3:29    3:07    1:17    3:08    3:03    1:26    1:57    3:15    2:37 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           43:49   45:24   46:57   49:03   51:07   52:18   53:35   54:38   54:57                         
                                            2:16    1:35    1:33    2:06    2:04    1:11    1:17    1:03    0:19                         
 125    11 Felix Carlsson          54:57  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 3                          4:06    7:44    8:53   10:43   16:01   18:32   21:39   26:41   28:18   32:25   35:38   37:54 
           0.0  DABA                        4:06    3:38    1:09    1:50    5:18    2:31    3:07    5:02    1:37    4:07    3:13    2:16 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           44:04   45:42   47:22   49:28   51:37   52:45   53:44   54:35   54:57                         
                                            6:10    1:38    1:40    2:06    2:09    1:08    0:59    0:51    0:22                         
 127    23 Elida Ottmer            55:14  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(138)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Skåne 6                          7:58   17:27   20:05   24:28   28:56   31:08   33:28   34:54   46:22   49:05   52:22   53:51 
           0.0  BABA                        7:58    9:29    2:38    4:23    4:28    2:12    2:20    1:26   11:28    2:43    3:17    1:29 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           54:52   55:14                                                                                 
                                            1:01    0:22                                                                                 
 128    35 Elina Westerlund        55:24  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 9                          5:06    9:49   17:40   20:02   21:58   23:33   25:36   27:24   30:40   40:15   42:31   44:28 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:06    4:43    7:51    2:22    1:56    1:35    2:03    1:48    3:16    9:35    2:16    1:57 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           47:12   50:05   52:20   54:03   55:05   55:24                                                 
                                            2:44    2:53    2:15    1:43    1:02    0:19                                                 
 129    34 Elin Thuresson          55:26  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 12                       8:06   16:44   18:35   21:40   25:18   27:27   30:04   32:12   36:38   40:29   42:04   44:35 
           0.0  DACA                        8:06    8:38    1:51    3:05    3:38    2:09    2:37    2:08    4:26    3:51    1:35    2:31 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           47:30   50:32   52:17   53:56   55:03   55:26                                                 
                                            2:55    3:02    1:45    1:39    1:07    0:23                                                 
 130    20 Josefine Larsson        58:04  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 5                        5:21    8:51   12:32   14:50   20:38   22:45   30:19   32:24   34:12   38:37   42:30   45:32 
           0.0  BADA                        5:21    3:30    3:41    2:18    5:48    2:07    7:34    2:05    1:48    4:25    3:53    3:02 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           48:00   49:22   51:40   54:10   55:29   56:44   57:46   58:04                                 
                                            2:28    1:22    2:18    2:30    1:19    1:15    1:02    0:18                                 
 131    20 Julia Axelsson          58:12  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(39)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 5                       14:27   25:23   26:33   33:33   41:58   44:20   45:37   48:14   50:46   53:19   55:06   56:35 
           0.0  DACA                       14:27   10:56    1:10    7:00    8:25    2:22    1:17    2:37    2:32    2:33    1:47    1:29 
                                         13(100)       M                                                                                 
                                           57:50   58:12                                                                                 
                                            1:15    0:22                                                                                 
 132    14 Johanna Börjesson       58:20  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Halland 4                        6:22   11:45   14:21   17:14   19:16   22:15   28:13   30:29   35:07   38:50   41:59   44:37 
           0.0  EADA                        6:22    5:23    2:36    2:53    2:02    2:59    5:58    2:16    4:38    3:43    3:09    2:38 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           46:37   48:31   51:05   54:05   55:43   56:56   58:00   58:20                                 
                                            2:00    1:54    2:34    3:00    1:38    1:13    1:04    0:20                                 
 133    36 Oskar Ederlöv           59:02  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(40)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 9                        8:56   14:28   16:04   30:34   33:03   35:24   38:49   43:11   45:25   47:51   50:50   53:41 
           0.0  DADA                        8:56    5:32    1:36   14:30    2:29    2:21    3:25    4:22    2:14    2:26    2:59    2:51 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           55:50   57:21   58:42   59:02                                                                 
                                            2:09    1:31    1:21    0:20                                                                 
 134    33 Robert Larsson          59:08  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 11                       9:02   14:29   16:00   30:36   33:15   35:23   39:28   41:47   44:42   48:01   51:01   54:10 
           0.0  DACA                        9:02    5:27    1:31   14:36    2:39    2:08    4:05    2:19    2:55    3:19    3:00    3:09 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           56:03   57:38   58:44   59:08                                                                 
                                            1:53    1:35    1:06    0:24                                                                 
 135    33 Sara-Lovise Ewertson    59:11  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 11                       5:56   11:05   12:43   17:34   20:55   23:00   25:32   27:27   31:08   34:20   38:48   40:49 
           0.0  CABA                        5:56    5:09    1:38    4:51    3:21    2:05    2:32    1:55    3:41    3:12    4:28    2:01 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           43:52   52:53   54:52   57:39   58:51   59:11                                                 
                                            3:03    9:01    1:59    2:47    1:12    0:20                                                 
 136    36 Elina Reiver            59:14  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 9                        6:00   12:15   14:28   17:23   20:54   23:22   25:30   27:31   31:01   34:19   38:45   40:50 
           0.0  BABA                        6:00    6:15    2:13    2:55    3:31    2:28    2:08    2:01    3:30    3:18    4:26    2:05 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           43:54   52:59   54:50   57:36   58:54   59:14                                                 
                                            3:04    9:05    1:51    2:46    1:18    0:20                                                 
 137    14 Tomas Hansson           59:24  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Halland 4                       14:16   17:23   18:43   21:05   23:09   24:55   28:05   37:49   39:51   43:12   46:01   48:12 
           0.0  BACA                       14:16    3:07    1:20    2:22    2:04    1:46    3:10    9:44    2:02    3:21    2:49    2:11 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           49:31   51:07   53:16   55:38   56:41   58:03   59:06   59:24                                 
                                            1:19    1:36    2:09    2:22    1:03    1:22    1:03    0:18                                 
 138    10 Erik Åkesson            59:26  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Halland 3                       11:34   17:41   18:48   21:10   23:04   24:52   28:06   37:48   39:53   43:14   46:05   48:14 
           0.0  FACA                       11:34    6:07    1:07    2:22    1:54    1:48    3:14    9:42    2:05    3:21    2:51    2:09 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           49:38   51:12   53:19   55:34   56:43   58:00   59:06   59:26                                 
                                            1:24    1:34    2:07    2:15    1:09    1:17    1:06    0:20                                 
 139    19 Andreas Ivarsson        59:44  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 5                          6:03   12:50   16:08   21:26   24:42   26:23   31:08   34:58   36:35   39:30   43:08   45:41 
           0.0  BADA                        6:03    6:47    3:18    5:18    3:16    1:41    4:45    3:50    1:37    2:55    3:38    2:33 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           48:54   51:11   53:21   55:49   57:10   58:23   59:27   59:44                                 
                                            3:13    2:17    2:10    2:28    1:21    1:13    1:04    0:17                                 
 140    36 Robin Jansson           59:53  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 9                        5:35   10:37   11:42   14:07   26:23   29:02   31:54   35:01   36:18   38:26   41:43   44:57 
           0.0  CABA                        5:35    5:02    1:05    2:25   12:16    2:39    2:52    3:07    1:17    2:08    3:17    3:14 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           47:41   50:14   51:21   53:31   56:02   57:26   58:36   59:27   59:53                         
                                            2:44    2:33    1:07    2:10    2:31    1:24    1:10    0:51    0:26                         
 141     9 Maja Öman              :00:02  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Blekinge 3                       7:25   17:48   19:02   23:07   28:33   30:57   33:24   36:13   40:07   44:03   45:28   48:07 
           0.0  FACA                        7:25   10:23    1:14    4:05    5:26    2:24    2:27    2:49    3:54    3:56    1:25    2:39 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           51:27   54:44   56:46   58:17   59:38 1:00:02                                                 
                                            3:20    3:17    2:02    1:31    1:21    0:24                                                 
 141     9 Anders Rosén           :00:02  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Blekinge 3                       7:11   10:56   13:04   17:02   19:24   21:21   25:12   29:24   31:18   35:26   39:49   43:46 
           0.0  BADA                        7:11    3:45    2:08    3:58    2:22    1:57    3:51    4:12    1:54    4:08    4:23    3:57 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           47:52   50:00   51:30   54:03   56:27   57:40   58:51   59:44 1:00:02                         
                                            4:06    2:08    1:30    2:33    2:24    1:13    1:11    0:53    0:18                         
 143    13 Olof Hedberg           :00:10  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Blekinge 4                       6:05   12:56   16:11   21:29   24:45   26:26   31:12   34:57   36:39   39:32   43:16   47:11 
           0.0  BAAA                        6:05    6:51    3:15    5:18    3:16    1:41    4:46    3:45    1:42    2:53    3:44    3:55 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           49:15   51:14   53:28   55:59   57:39   58:48   59:51 1:00:10                                 
                                            2:04    1:59    2:14    2:31    1:40    1:09    1:03    0:19                                 
 144    33 Anders Reimertz        :00:19  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 11                       5:21   15:41   17:22   19:39   22:10   24:42   27:26   38:01   39:10   41:55   44:50   46:55 
           0.0  BADA                        5:21   10:20    1:41    2:17    2:31    2:32    2:44   10:35    1:09    2:45    2:55    2:05 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           50:06   51:08   52:09   54:06   56:18   57:26   59:14 1:00:04 1:00:19                         
                                            3:11    1:02    1:01    1:57    2:12    1:08    1:48    0:50    0:15                         
 145    23 Martin Dehlin          :00:20  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 6                          6:44   11:18   12:18   17:26   24:41   26:13   31:16   35:01   36:37   39:35   43:17   45:38 
           0.0  FACA                        6:44    4:34    1:00    5:08    7:15    1:32    5:03    3:45    1:36    2:58    3:42    2:21 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           49:06   51:17   53:29   56:03   57:37   58:47   59:58 1:00:20                                 
                                            3:28    2:11    2:12    2:34    1:34    1:10    1:11    0:22                                 
 146    17 Malin Tedblad          :00:41  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Blekinge 5                       5:51   13:11   16:03   18:44   20:59   23:21   25:21   27:11   34:02   39:35   48:07   50:09 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:51    7:20    2:52    2:41    2:15    2:22    2:00    1:50    6:51    5:33    8:32    2:02 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           53:32   56:23   57:52   58:59 1:00:19 1:00:41                                                 
                                            3:23    2:51    1:29    1:07    1:20    0:22                                                 
 147    32 David Siebers          :00:42  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 8                        4:34    7:44   11:03   13:26   16:45   20:26   23:33   33:25   36:57   39:07   42:46   45:41 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:34    3:10    3:19    2:23    3:19    3:41    3:07    9:52    3:32    2:10    3:39    2:55 
                                         13(138)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           47:43   49:44   51:40   53:49   55:42   58:06   59:46 1:00:24 1:00:42                         
                                            2:02    2:01    1:56    2:09    1:53    2:24    1:40    0:38    0:18                         
 148    16 Johan Blomdahl         :01:30  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 4                        5:01    7:44    9:13   11:03   12:43   14:27   17:25   35:54   36:54   38:44   44:29   46:55 
           0.0  EACA                        5:01    2:43    1:29    1:50    1:40    1:44    2:58   18:29    1:00    1:50    5:45    2:26 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           51:36   52:43   54:04   55:47   57:48   59:24 1:00:28 1:01:15 1:01:30                         
                                            4:41    1:07    1:21    1:43    2:01    1:36    1:04    0:47    0:15                         
 149     8 Sara Bergander         :02:56  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 2                        7:15   11:26   13:35   15:59   20:17   22:13   26:30   31:37   33:50   39:41   42:45   45:09 
           0.0  BADA                        7:15    4:11    2:09    2:24    4:18    1:56    4:17    5:07    2:13    5:51    3:04    2:24 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           51:08   53:10   55:34   58:30 1:00:01 1:01:15 1:02:29 1:02:56                                 
                                            5:59    2:02    2:24    2:56    1:31    1:14    1:14    0:27                                 
 150    40 Alfred Carlsson        :03:01  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(138)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Småland 10                      14:57   22:16   26:51   36:40   38:34   41:15   44:44   48:01   50:39   53:38   55:54   58:12 
           0.0  AAAA                       14:57    7:19    4:35    9:49    1:54    2:41    3:29    3:17    2:38    2:59    2:16    2:18 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                         1:00:37 1:01:55 1:02:42 1:03:01                                                                 
                                            2:25    1:18    0:47    0:19                                                                 
 151    31 Anton Oddmo            :03:53  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(122)  5(130)  6(123)  7(132)  8(139)   9(39)  10(44)  11(49)  12(52) 
     2 H14 Skåne 8                         19:48   24:33   26:07   33:41   37:06   39:09   43:38   48:45   50:07   52:45   56:04   59:08 
           0.0  CACA                       19:48    4:45    1:34    7:34    3:25    2:03    4:29    5:07    1:22    2:38    3:19    3:04 
                                          13(53)  14(54) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                         1:00:41 1:02:18 1:03:32 1:03:53                                                                 
                                            1:33    1:37    1:14    0:21                                                                 
 152    19 Sofie Hansen           :04:03  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 5                         11:01   17:27   19:06   21:14   23:31   25:09   27:02   28:51   39:24   41:38   43:11   44:55 
           0.0  EACA                       11:01    6:26    1:39    2:08    2:17    1:38    1:53    1:49   10:33    2:14    1:33    1:44 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           56:53   59:42 1:01:18 1:02:25 1:03:42 1:04:03                                                 
                                           11:58    2:49    1:36    1:07    1:17    0:21                                                 
 153    10 Sofia Ericsson         :04:07  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Halland 3                       12:47   17:44   18:53   21:21   23:31   25:23   27:09   28:48   39:26   41:40   43:08   44:52 
           0.0  CACA                       12:47    4:57    1:09    2:28    2:10    1:52    1:46    1:39   10:38    2:14    1:28    1:44 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           57:04   59:55 1:01:23 1:02:34 1:03:45 1:04:07                                                 
                                           12:12    2:51    1:28    1:11    1:11    0:22                                                 
 154    14 Sofie Larsson          :04:14  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Halland 4                        6:23   16:10   18:50   21:54   25:22   30:26   33:30   36:09   40:29   45:54   49:03   51:09 
           0.0  AABA                        6:23    9:47    2:40    3:04    3:28    5:04    3:04    2:39    4:20    5:25    3:09    2:06 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           54:27   58:02 1:00:08 1:02:14 1:03:46 1:04:14                                                 
                                            3:18    3:35    2:06    2:06    1:32    0:28                                                 
 155    19 Stina Jeppsson         :05:08  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 5                          5:54   14:25   16:27   19:52   21:58   25:57   32:30   34:55   36:59   40:37   44:40   49:36 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:54    8:31    2:02    3:25    2:06    3:59    6:33    2:25    2:04    3:38    4:03    4:56 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           51:24   53:28   56:33   59:36 1:02:01 1:03:43 1:04:47 1:05:08                                 
                                            1:48    2:04    3:05    3:03    2:25    1:42    1:04    0:21                                 
 156    40 Louise Jonsson         :05:11  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     4 D16 Småland 10                       7:21   14:46   19:42   21:59   27:48   30:01   37:35   39:35   41:23   45:48   49:41   52:48 
           0.0  EACA                        7:21    7:25    4:56    2:17    5:49    2:13    7:34    2:00    1:48    4:25    3:53    3:07 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           54:44   56:31   58:52 1:01:21 1:02:40 1:03:55 1:04:55 1:05:11                                 
                                            1:56    1:47    2:21    2:29    1:19    1:15    1:00    0:16                                 
 157    20 Adam Sandstedt         :06:15  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 5                        5:50   10:33   12:41   15:16   21:01   22:59   31:01   35:45   37:57   40:04   43:49   46:16 
           0.0  AAAA                        5:50    4:43    2:08    2:35    5:45    1:58    8:02    4:44    2:12    2:07    3:45    2:27 
                                         13(138)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           50:11   52:08   54:03   56:40   59:04 1:00:12 1:04:54 1:05:53 1:06:15                         
                                            3:55    1:57    1:55    2:37    2:24    1:08    4:42    0:59    0:22                         
 158    35 Frida Hildingsson      :06:17  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 9                          8:34   13:51   15:43   19:04   21:55   25:33   30:28   33:23   35:38   39:49   43:55   48:20 
           0.0  CABA                        8:34    5:17    1:52    3:21    2:51    3:38    4:55    2:55    2:15    4:11    4:06    4:25 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           51:47   54:00   56:49 1:00:09 1:02:07 1:04:51 1:05:56 1:06:17                                 
                                            3:27    2:13    2:49    3:20    1:58    2:44    1:05    0:21                                 
 159    13 Timofej Sibilev        :06:36  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Blekinge 4                       5:03   15:20   16:15   18:48   31:55   34:28   37:22   40:25   42:27   45:09   48:59   52:20 
           0.0  FACA                        5:03   10:17    0:55    2:33   13:07    2:33    2:54    3:03    2:02    2:42    3:50    3:21 
                                         13(139)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           54:40   55:59   57:47   59:50 1:02:09 1:03:53 1:05:19 1:06:15 1:06:36                         
                                            2:20    1:19    1:48    2:03    2:19    1:44    1:26    0:56    0:21                         
 160    27 Anna Sjöström          :07:51  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 7                          8:13   13:18   16:54   20:09   23:35   26:08   34:25   37:34   41:51   46:22   53:35   55:35 
           0.0  BADA                        8:13    5:05    3:36    3:15    3:26    2:33    8:17    3:09    4:17    4:31    7:13    2:00 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           59:31 1:02:23 1:04:29 1:05:58 1:07:28 1:07:51                                                 
                                            3:56    2:52    2:06    1:29    1:30    0:23                                                 
 161    31 Sandra Johansson       :08:06  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(138)  11(40)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Skåne 8                          8:48   13:45   16:09   18:48   21:05   22:55   25:27   27:13   33:47   40:17   43:25   45:04 
           0.0  DABA                        8:48    4:57    2:24    2:39    2:17    1:50    2:32    1:46    6:34    6:30    3:08    1:39 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           56:57   59:58 1:01:45 1:06:19 1:07:40 1:08:06                                                 
                                           11:53    3:01    1:47    4:34    1:21    0:26                                                 
 162    10 Erik Gustafsson        :08:15  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Halland 3                        3:10   14:19   16:42   19:17   31:25   34:09   37:19   40:30   42:28   45:14   48:54   52:30 
           0.0  EABA                        3:10   11:09    2:23    2:35   12:08    2:44    3:10    3:11    1:58    2:46    3:40    3:36 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           55:44   57:53   59:15 1:01:28 1:04:15 1:05:37 1:07:01 1:07:56 1:08:15                         
                                            3:14    2:09    1:22    2:13    2:47    1:22    1:24    0:55    0:19                         
 163    32 Pernilla Petersson     :08:39  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(130)  8(123)  9(132) 10(139)  11(39)  12(44) 
     1 D15 Småland 8                       11:14   20:41   22:02   26:19   33:51   35:50   42:28   44:30   48:50   53:50   56:29   58:44 
           0.0  FACA                       11:14    9:27    1:21    4:17    7:32    1:59    6:38    2:02    4:20    5:00    2:39    2:15 
                                          13(49)  14(52)  15(53)  16(54) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                         1:01:28 1:04:26 1:05:51 1:07:10 1:08:13 1:08:39                                                 
                                            2:44    2:58    1:25    1:19    1:03    0:26                                                 
 164    31 Jakob Segerslätt       :08:49  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Skåne 8                          5:23   12:58   14:49   17:04   24:44   26:05   29:23   41:35   47:41   51:40   55:56   58:39 
           0.0  AADA                        5:23    7:35    1:51    2:15    7:40    1:21    3:18   12:12    6:06    3:59    4:16    2:43 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                         1:00:07 1:01:11 1:02:57 1:05:07 1:06:06 1:07:05 1:08:27 1:08:49                                 
                                            1:28    1:04    1:46    2:10    0:59    0:59    1:22    0:22                                 
 165    33 Isak Borgemo           :09:25  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(139) 
     1 H15 Småland 11                      11:32   16:39   17:56   19:54   24:03   25:21   31:52   45:21   49:22   51:57   54:39   56:45 
           0.0  FACA                       11:32    5:07    1:17    1:58    4:09    1:18    6:31   13:29    4:01    2:35    2:42    2:06 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           58:51 1:01:14 1:03:10 1:05:26 1:06:33 1:08:11 1:09:03 1:09:25                                 
                                            2:06    2:23    1:56    2:16    1:07    1:38    0:52    0:22                                 
 166    27 David Norrestam        :09:28  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Skåne 7                          9:08   18:44   20:30   30:07   35:42   37:33   40:45   45:18   49:23   51:59   54:30   57:31 
           0.0  EABA                        9:08    9:36    1:46    9:37    5:35    1:51    3:12    4:33    4:05    2:36    2:31    3:01 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           59:49 1:01:10 1:03:04 1:05:32 1:06:39 1:08:13 1:09:09 1:09:28                                 
                                            2:18    1:21    1:54    2:28    1:07    1:34    0:56    0:19                                 
 167     6 Malin Settergren       :09:47  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Halland 2                       13:04   18:11   20:02   26:46   28:52   33:02   37:45   41:00   43:19   47:40   51:21   54:05 
           0.0  CAAA                       13:04    5:07    1:51    6:44    2:06    4:10    4:43    3:15    2:19    4:21    3:41    2:44 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           56:14   58:46 1:02:32 1:05:10 1:06:36 1:08:45 1:09:30 1:09:47                                 
                                            2:09    2:32    3:46    2:38    1:26    2:09    0:45    0:17                                 
 168    17 Maria Olsson           :10:26  1(104)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Blekinge 5                       7:18   14:10   15:16   20:21   22:37   25:15   32:02   36:07   38:19   41:22   47:45   51:31 
           0.0  CABA                        7:18    6:52    1:06    5:05    2:16    2:38    6:47    4:05    2:12    3:03    6:23    3:46 
                                         13(138)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           54:19   56:42   58:07 1:00:19 1:02:48 1:06:12 1:09:13 1:10:07 1:10:26                         
                                            2:48    2:23    1:25    2:12    2:29    3:24    3:01    0:54    0:19                         
 169    33 Annika Liljequist      :24:38  1(106)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Småland 11                       6:22   15:39   19:43   23:28   30:44   33:03   37:55   54:48   57:28 1:02:02 1:05:51 1:09:57 
           0.0  EABA                        6:22    9:17    4:04    3:45    7:16    2:19    4:52   16:53    2:40    4:34    3:49    4:06 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                         1:12:16 1:14:05 1:16:35 1:20:02 1:21:28 1:22:42 1:24:17 1:24:38                                 
                                            2:19    1:49    2:30    3:27    1:26    1:14    1:35    0:21                                 
 170    10 Sandra Andersson       :24:40  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Halland 3                        7:09   16:45   19:45   23:32   30:43   32:59   37:48   54:51   57:31 1:02:07 1:05:55 1:09:55 
           0.0  DABA                        7:09    9:36    3:00    3:47    7:11    2:16    4:49   17:03    2:40    4:36    3:48    4:00 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                         1:12:36 1:14:08 1:16:47 1:19:49 1:21:26 1:22:48 1:24:21 1:24:40                                 
                                            2:41    1:32    2:39    3:02    1:37    1:22    1:33    0:19                                 
 171    16 Magnus Lundahl         :25:29  1(105)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 4                       10:43   15:18   16:21   18:00   23:14   25:20   31:44   45:20   52:07   55:15 1:11:59 1:14:07 
           0.0  DABA                       10:43    4:35    1:03    1:39    5:14    2:06    6:24   13:36    6:47    3:08   16:44    2:08 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M            *122                 
                                         1:16:18 1:17:35 1:19:35 1:22:03 1:23:07 1:24:16 1:25:11 1:25:29           21:28                 
                                            2:11    1:17    2:00    2:28    1:04    1:09    0:55    0:18                                 
 171    28 Eric Randau            :25:29  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(124)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     1 H15 Småland 7                       13:18   16:58   17:54   19:49   24:01   25:19   31:46   45:24   52:11   55:21 1:12:02 1:14:10 
           0.0  FABA                       13:18    3:40    0:56    1:55    4:12    1:18    6:27   13:38    6:47    3:10   16:41    2:08 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                         1:16:21 1:17:33 1:19:37 1:22:05 1:23:12 1:24:17 1:25:10 1:25:29                                 
                                            2:11    1:12    2:04    2:28    1:07    1:05    0:53    0:19                                 
         2 Johan Antonsson        Felst.  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Halland 1                        4:20    7:41    9:22   12:11   15:49   19:33   22:40   25:46   27:33   30:12   33:40   36:41 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:20    3:21    1:41    2:49    3:38    3:44    3:07    3:06    1:47    2:39    3:28    3:01 
                                         13(138)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M            *139         
                                           -----   39:58   41:26   43:20   45:42   47:21   48:51   49:50   50:10           38:52         
                                                    3:17    1:28    1:54    2:22    1:39    1:30    0:59    0:20                         
         3 Simon Christoferson    Felst.  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Skåne 1                          3:15    5:12    6:26    8:19    9:50   12:09   14:10   16:23   17:29   22:35   25:56   28:12 
           0.0  BADA                        3:15    1:57    1:14    1:53    1:31    2:19    2:01    2:13    1:06    5:06    3:21    2:16 
                                         13(139)  14(40)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M                         
                                           30:36   31:38   32:32   34:09   35:52   36:44   37:50   -----   38:44                         
                                            2:24    1:02    0:54    1:37    1:43    0:52    1:06            0:54                         
         8 Oskar Ljungqvist       Felst.  1(103)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(126)  9(127) 10(128) 11(123) 12(132) 
     3 H16 Småland 2                        4:12    7:30    9:24   11:23   14:42   15:55   18:41   21:31   22:38   24:19   27:06   29:26 
           0.0  AAAA                        4:12    3:18    1:54    1:59    3:19    1:13    2:46    2:50    1:07    1:41    2:47    2:20 
                                         13(138)  14(39)  15(44)  16(49)  17(52)  18(53)  19(54) 20(100)       M            *135    *139 
                                           -----   32:45   34:01   35:47   37:59   39:59   41:07   41:52   42:08           30:47   31:41 
                                                    3:19    1:16    1:46    2:12    2:00    1:08    0:45    0:16                         
        27 Matilda Jönsson        Felst.  1(106)  2(114)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 7                          6:57   12:29   14:02   17:06   19:15   21:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.0  FABA                        6:57    5:32    1:33    3:04    2:09    2:09                                                 
                                          13(40)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           -----   31:51   35:21   38:53   41:27   44:10   45:26   45:51                                 
                                                   10:27    3:30    3:32    2:34    2:43    1:16    0:25                                 
        31 Anna (Ekeröd) Persson  Felst.  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(119)  5(120)  6(122)  7(125)  8(128)  9(129) 10(123) 11(132) 12(138) 
     4 D16 Skåne 8                          5:57   10:00   12:10   16:26   -----   37:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.0  BAAA                        5:57    4:03    2:10    4:16           21:12                                                 
                                          13(39)  14(44)  15(49)  16(52)  17(53)  18(54) 19(100)       M                                 
                                           41:39   43:27   45:55   -----   -----   -----   47:50   48:21                                 
                                            4:01    1:48    2:28                            1:55    0:31                                 
        34 Eva Adolfsson          Felst.  1(104)  2(113)  3(115)  4(122)  5(132)  6(139)   7(40)   8(44)   9(49)  10(52)  11(53)  12(54) 
     2 D14 Småland 12                      ----- 1:50:32 1:52:22 2:08:57 2:14:11 2:18:05 2:20:48 2:22:54 2:25:32 2:28:25 2:30:04 2:33:12 
           0.0  BADA                             1:50:32    1:50   16:35    5:14    3:54    2:43    2:06    2:38    2:53    1:39    3:08 
                                         13(100)       M            *103                                                                 
                                         2:34:10 2:34:36         1:45:32                                                                 
                                            0:58    0:26