SSM Stafett Ungdom 2006-04-09sö 2006-04-09 17:56
Resultatskapad av OS2003 för Götalandskavlen © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                          Tid 
                Str Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffl   VäxlTid  VäxPl 


SSM Ungdom  (33)             

    1      4 Småland 1                                                                2:27:31 
              1 H15 Oscar Carlsson            91   36:41      1 CABA                   
              2 D14 Amanda Leo                92   31:35      2 BADA                   
              1 D15 Frida Gustafsson          91   38:56     11 FACA      38:56      1 
              2 H14 Pontus Petersson          92   31:00      3 AAAA    1:09:56      1 
              3 H16 Johan Runesson            90   34:15      1 EABA    1:44:11      1 
              4 D16 Sophie Tritschler         90   43:20      3 DACA    2:27:31        

    2     12 Småland 3                                                                2:45:07 
              1 D15 Therese Carlsson          91   40:57     13 BADA                   
              2 H14 Tommy Pap                 92   37:44      6 EACA                   
              1 H15 Pontus Lindqvist          91   44:03     11 AAAA      44:03      8 
              2 D14 Ylva Gunnarsdotter        92   39:09      8 CABA    1:23:12      4 
              3 H16 John Sjösäter             90   38:42      2 DABA    2:01:54      2 
              4 D16 Therese Klintberg         90   43:13      2 FACA    2:45:07        

    3     15 Skåne 4                                                                  2:56:16 
              1 D15 Sanna Linsefors           91   37:14      4 DABA                   
              2 H14 Hugo Mattsson             92   31:06      4 FACA                   
              1 H15 Daniel Johansson          91   43:15      7 CABA      43:15      5 
              2 D14 Stina Berg                93   39:59      9 AAAA    1:23:14      5 
              3 H16 Emil Westesson            90   38:48      3 BADA    2:02:02      3 
              4 D16 Elin Svensson             90   54:14     18 EACA    2:56:16        

    4      7 Skåne 2                                                                  2:59:43 
              1 D15 Therese Hansen            91   36:51      1 CABA                   
              2 H14 Fredrik Nilsson           92   42:48     17 FABA                   
              1 H15 Johan Kristensson         91   52:12     19 AADA      52:12     15 
              2 D14 Isabelle Christoferson    92   39:59      9 DACA    1:32:11     11 
              3 H16 Richard Sjöholm           90   40:37      4 EACA    2:12:48      4 
              4 D16 Josefine Nilsson          90   46:55      7 BAAA    2:59:43        

    5     24 Småland 6                                                                3:00:01 
              1 D15 Beatrice Gustavsson       91   38:52      9 BADA                   
              2 H14 Ola Brönnheden            93   46:39     21 EABA                   
              1 H15 Jakob Andersson           91   40:16      4 AAAA      40:16      2 
              2 D14 Agnes Adolfsson           93   46:50     19 FABA    1:27:06     10 
              3 H16 Emil Gunnarsson           90   47:22      9 DACA    2:14:28      5 
              4 D16 Carolina Karlsson         90   45:33      5 CACA    3:00:01        

    6     11 Skåne 3                                                                  3:01:14 
              1 D15 Ann-Sofie Larsson         91   37:10      2 AAAA                   
              2 H14 Kasper Carlsson           92   37:49      7 BADA                   
              1 H15 Niklas Olsson             91   43:18      8 CACA      43:18      6 
              2 D14 Anna Bredfelt             92   38:28      7 EACA    1:21:46      2 
              3 H16 Felix Carlsson            90   54:57     17 DABA    2:16:43      7 
              4 D16 Emelie Olsson             90   44:31      4 FABA    3:01:14        

    7      5 Blekinge 2                                                               3:03:34 
              1 H15 Felix Larsson             94   41:19      5 FACA                   
              2 D14 Johanna Erlandsson        93   41:46     12 EABA                   
              1 D15 Erika Johansson           91   40:23     12 AAAA      40:23      3 
              2 H14 Filip Olsson              93   44:31     19 BADA    1:24:54      9 
              3 H16 Jon Henriksson            90   51:37     12 DABA    2:16:31      6 
              4 D16 Frida Andersson           90   47:03      8 CACA    3:03:34        

    8      1 Blekinge 1                                                               3:06:53 
              1 H15 Måns Sandgren             91   36:47      2 BADA                   
              2 D14 Josefin Tjernlund         92   33:10      3 CABA                   
              1 D15 Veronika Aspvall          91   41:10     14 EABA      41:10      4 
              2 H14 Viktor Blomqvist          93   42:47     16 DACA    1:23:57      6 
              3 H16 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson     90   54:57     17 FACA    2:18:54      9 
              4 D16 Lisa Pettersson           90   47:59     11 AAAA    3:06:53        

    9      9 Blekinge 3                                                               3:28:31 
              1 H15 Anton Wiberg              91   50:59     18 DABA                   
              2 D14 Margrete Aspvall          93   48:31     20 AAAA                   
              1 D15 Maja Öman                 91 1:00:02     23 FACA    1:00:02     19 
              2 H14 Simon Smedberg            93   41:02     12 CACA    1:41:04     13 
              3 H16 Anders Rosén              90 1:00:02     20 BADA    2:41:06     14 
              4 D16 Rebecka Olsson            90   47:25      9 EABA    3:28:31        

   10      6 Halland 2                                                                3:28:33 
              1 H15 Joakim Johansson          91   38:45      3 AACA                   
              2 D14 Johanna Johansson         92   43:53     14 DABA                   
              1 D15 Linda Johansson           91   44:48     15 BACA      44:48      9 
              2 H14 Per Skyggeson             92   39:55      9 EABA    1:24:43      7 
              3 H16 Lukas Brodin              90   54:03     16 FADA    2:18:46      8 
              4 D16 Malin Settergren          90 1:09:47     25 CAAA    3:28:33        

   11     23 Skåne 6                                                                  3:28:47 
              1 D15 Maja Nilsson              91   37:13      3 CAAA                   
              2 H14 Rasmus Karlsson           93   41:02     12 EADA                   
              1 H15 Martin Dehlin             91 1:00:20     24 FACA    1:00:20     21 
              2 D14 Elida Ottmer              93   55:14     28 BABA    1:55:34     23 
              3 H16 Alexander Jogby           90   44:55      5 AABA    2:40:29     11 
              4 D16 Julia Hagedorn-Johanson   90   48:18     12 DACA    3:28:47        

   12     17 Blekinge 5                                                               3:40:57 
              1 H15 Johan Wihlborg            91   41:21      6 FACA                   
              2 D14 Elaine Olausson            1   42:41     13 EACA                   
              1 D15 Malin Tedblad             92 1:00:41     24 AAAA    1:00:41     22 
              2 H14 Tovesson Viktor                43:39     18 BADA    1:44:20     15 
              3 H16 Maria Olsson              90 1:10:26     27 CABA    2:54:46     17 
              4 D16 Lina Blomqvist            90   46:11      6 DABA    3:40:57        

   13     35 Skåne 9                                                                  3:41:29 
              1 D15 Elina Westerlund          92   55:24     19 AAAA                   
              2 H14 Martin Bengtsson          92   48:53     23 BABA                   
              1 H15 Gustav Lindqvist          91   49:30     13 DACA      49:30     11 
              2 D14 Tove Ståhl                93   54:52     27 EADA    1:44:22     16 
              3 H16 Johan Larsson             90   50:50     11 FACA    2:35:12     10 
              4 D16 Frida Hildingsson         90 1:06:17     24 CABA    3:41:29        

   14     13 Blekinge 4                                                               3:42:16 
              1 D15 Ellinor Tjernlund         92   38:38      7 EACA                   
              2 H14 Tobias Nilsson            92   39:51      8 CABA                   
              1 H15 Olof Hedberg              91 1:00:10     23 BAAA    1:00:10     20 
              2 D14 Anna Andersson            92   53:04     24 DABA    1:53:14     17 
              3 H16 Timofej Sibilev           90 1:06:36     25 FACA    2:59:50     22 
              4 D16 Mia Kaisajuntti           90   42:36      1 AADA    3:42:16        

   15     14 Halland 4                                                                3:43:24 
              1 D15 Sofie Larsson             91 1:04:14     27 AABA                   
              2 H14 Gustav Marthinsson        92   39:58     11 FABA                   
              1 H15 Tomas Hansson             91   59:24     20 BACA      59:24     17 
              2 D14 Elin Andersson            92   53:54     26 DACA    1:53:18     19 
              3 H16 Christian Nilsson         90   51:46     13 CAAA    2:45:04     15 
              4 D16 Johanna Börjesson         90   58:20     20 EADA    3:43:24        

   16     40 Småland 10                                                               3:45:45 
              1 H15 Tom Johansson             91   49:09     12 CABA                   
              2 D14 Anna Arvidsson            92   50:19     21 BABA                   
              1 D15 Anna Johansson            91   52:02     17 FACA      52:02     14 
              2 H14 Alfred Carlsson           92 1:03:01     29 AAAA    1:55:03     20 
              3 H16 Johan Badh                90   45:31      8 DADA    2:40:34     12 
              4 D16 Louise Jonsson            90 1:05:11     23 EACA    3:45:45        

   17     36 Småland 9                                                                3:45:48 
              1 H15 Oscar Riis                91   44:01     10 AAAA                   
              2 D14 Julia Lundquist           92   35:41      5 EACA                   
              1 D15 Elina Reiver              91   59:14     22 BABA      59:14     16 
              2 H14 Oskar Ederlöv                  59:02     27 DADA    1:58:16     24 
              3 H16 Robin Jansson             90   59:53     19 CABA    2:58:09     21 
              4 D16 Lisa Lindström            90   47:39     10 FACA    3:45:48        

   18     32 Småland 8                                                                3:45:49 
              1 H15 Petrus Elgsten            91   50:54     17 EABA                   
              2 D14 Erika Hugoson             92   37:40      6 DACA                   
              1 D15 Pernilla Petersson        91 1:08:39     30 FACA    1:08:39     26 
              2 H14 Linus Lager               93   46:34     20 CABA    1:55:13     21 
              3 H16 David Siebers             90 1:00:42     22 AAAA    2:55:55     18 
              4 D16 Åsa Lindström             90   49:54     15 BADA    3:45:49        

   19     19 Skåne 5                                                                  3:45:50 
              1 H15 Andreas Ivarsson          91   59:44     22 BADA                   
              2 D14 Johanna Christoferson     92   44:48     16 FABA                   
              1 D15 Sofie Hansen              91 1:04:03     25 EACA    1:04:03     23 
              2 H14 André Nilsson             92   51:24     25 CABA    1:55:27     22 
              3 H16 Mattias Johansson         90   45:15      6 DACA    2:40:42     13 
              4 D16 Stina Jeppsson            90 1:05:08     22 AAAA    3:45:50        

   20     20 Småland 5                                                                3:45:51 
              1 D15 Amanda Stensson-Bohman    91   37:17      5 CABA                   
              2 H14 Eric Hansson              93   42:19     15 FABA                   
              1 H15 Anton Thorstensson        91   43:20      9 EACA      43:20      7 
              2 D14 Julia Axelsson            92   58:12     29 DACA    1:41:32     14 
              3 H16 Adam Sandstedt            90 1:06:15     24 AAAA    2:47:47     16 
              4 D16 Josefine Larsson          90   58:04     19 BADA    3:45:51        

   20     28 Småland 7                                                                3:45:51 
              1 D15 Elna Forsberg             91   52:08     18 EABA                   
              2 H14 Jakob Bergsten            92   46:53     22 BADA                   
              1 H15 Eric Randau               91 1:25:29     28 FABA    1:25:29     28 
              2 D14 Emma Rosén                92   45:19     17 AAAA    2:10:48     27 
              3 H16 Pontus Johansson          90   45:27      7 CACA    2:56:15     20 
              4 D16 Hanna Karlsson            90   49:36     14 DACA    3:45:51        

   22     16 Småland 4                                                                4:06:30 
              1 D15 Sara Johansson            91   38:54     10 FACA                   
              2 H14 Andreas Bergander         92   36:14      5 AAAA                   
              1 H15 Magnus Lundahl            91 1:25:29     28 DABA    1:25:29     28 
              2 D14 Rebecca Elmqvist          93   50:53     22 BADA    2:16:22     29 
              3 H16 Johan Blomdahl            90 1:01:30     23 EACA    3:17:52     26 
              4 D16 Stina Persson             90   48:38     13 CABA    4:06:30        

   23     10 Halland 3                                                                4:26:10 
              1 D15 Sofia Ericsson            91 1:04:07     26 CACA                   
              2 H14 Erik Larsson              93   42:01     14 AAAA                   
              1 H15 Erik Åkesson              91   59:26     21 FACA      59:26     18 
              2 D14 Amanda Martinsson         92   53:49     25 BADA    1:53:15     18 
              3 H16 Erik Gustafsson           90 1:08:15     26 EABA    3:01:30     24 
              4 D16 Sandra Andersson          90 1:24:40     27 DABA    4:26:10        

   24     33 Småland 11                                                               4:27:24 
              1 D15 Sara-Lovise Ewertson      91   59:11     21 CABA                   
              2 H14 Robert Larsson            92   59:08     28 DACA                   
              1 H15 Isak Borgemo              91 1:09:25     26 FACA    1:09:25     27 
              2 D14 Emma Pettersson           92   53:02     23 AAAA    2:02:27     25 
              3 H16 Anders Reimertz           90 1:00:19     21 BADA    3:02:46     25 
              4 D16 Annika Liljequist         90 1:24:38     26 EABA    4:27:24        


           2 Halland 1                                                                 Felst. 
              1 H15 Daniel Samuelsson         91   50:47     16 EABA                   
              2 D14 Elin Månsson              92   30:55      1 FACA                   
              1 D15 Sofie Söderblom           91   44:56     16 DACA      44:56     10 
              2 H14 David Johansson           93   39:55      9 CABA    1:24:51      8 
              3 H16 Johan Antonsson           90  Felst.        AAAA                   
              4 D16 Maria Johansson           90   54:12     17 BADA                   

           3 Skåne 1                                                                   Felst. 
              1 D15 Viktoria Ernstsson        91   37:22      6 CABA                   
              2 H14 Johan Ekelöv              92   30:47      2 FACA                   
              1 H15 Anton Österblad           91   49:40     14 DACA      49:40     12 
              2 D14 Malin Jensen              92   33:29      4 AAAA    1:23:09      3 
              3 H16 Simon Christoferson       90  Felst.        BADA                   
              4 D16 Jenny Björk               91   52:47     16 EABA                   

           8 Småland 2                                                                 Felst. 
              1 D15 Anna Gustafsson           91   38:44      8 DABA                   
              2 H14 Erik Siebers              92   29:17      1 FACA                   
              1 H15 Johan Norberg             91   50:44     15 EABA      50:44     13 
              2 D14 Sofie Svensson            94   41:35     11 CACA    1:32:19     12 
              3 H16 Oskar Ljungqvist          90  Felst.        AAAA                   
              4 D16 Sara Bergander            90 1:02:56     21 BADA                   

          27 Skåne 7                                                                   Felst. 
              1 H15 David Norrestam           91 1:09:28     27 EABA                   
              2 D14 Matilda Stensson          93   46:06     18 CACA                   
              1 D15 Anna Sjöström             91 1:07:51     28 BADA    1:07:51     24 
              2 H14 Oskar Andersson           93   54:43     26 AAAA    2:02:34     26 
              3 H16 Victor Jensen             90   53:22     14 DACA    2:55:56     19 
              4 D16 Matilda Jönsson           90  Felst.        FABA                   

          31 Skåne 8                                                                   Felst. 
              1 H15 Jakob Segerslätt          87 1:08:49     25 AADA                   
              2 D14 Anna Åhlin                93   44:27     15 FABA                   
              1 D15 Sandra Johansson          91 1:08:06     29 DABA    1:08:06     25 
              2 H14 Anton Oddmo               93 1:03:53     30 CACA    2:11:59     28 
              3 H16 Rasmus Elmelid            90   49:14     10 EACA    3:01:13     23 
              4 D16 Anna (Ekeröd) Persson     90  Felst.        BAAA                   

          34 Småland 12                                                              j fullf. 
              1 D15 Elin Thuresson            91   55:26     20 DACA                   
              2 H14 Ludvig Berglin            93   50:43     24 AAAA                   
              1 H15 Rasmus Pettersson         91  fullf.        CABA                   
              2 D14 Eva Adolfsson             93  Felst.        BADA                   
              3 H16 Viktor Antonsson          91   53:26     15 EABA                   
              4 D16 Ulrika Lindstam           90 j start        FACA                   

          18 Halland 5                                                               ej start 
          21 Blekinge 6                                                              ej start 
          39 Skåne 10                                                                ej start