Ungdomsserien OK Orionon 2005-05-18 21:05
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (3)                 4300 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(121)   3(122)   4(123)   5(124)   6(127)   7(128)   8(130)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       3 Lukas Pettersson              25:26     1:07     4:58     8:32    11:19    13:47    19:11    21:59    24:43    25:14    25:26                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:07     3:51     3:34     2:47     2:28     5:24     2:48     2:44     0:31     0:12                                     
     2       2 Thom Barbus                   26:35     1:11     5:04     9:00    11:42    13:52    20:18    23:16    25:54    26:25    26:35                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:11     3:53     3:56     2:42     2:10     6:26     2:58     2:38     0:31     0:10                                     
     3       6 Jon Nilsson                 1:06:05     1:34    15:31    21:38    24:36    43:40    54:11    59:18  1:05:11  1:05:55  1:06:05                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:34    13:57     6:07     2:58    19:04    10:31     5:07     5:53     0:44     0:10                                     



D16  (5)                 3860 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(120)   3(121)   4(122)   5(124)   6(127)   7(128)   8(130)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       9 Lisa Pettersson               31:23     1:28     5:00     6:05    11:57    15:29    22:55    27:23    30:26    31:12    31:23                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:28     3:32     1:05     5:52     3:32     7:26     4:28     3:03     0:46     0:11                                     
     2      14 Frida Andersson               32:40     1:20     4:55     6:06    12:30    15:49    22:32    28:47    31:42    32:29    32:40                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:20     3:35     1:11     6:24     3:19     6:43     6:15     2:55     0:47     0:11                                     
     3      12 Frida Johansson               34:59     1:40     5:41     7:10    13:30    17:18    25:40    30:42    34:01    34:46    34:59                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:40     4:01     1:29     6:20     3:48     8:22     5:02     3:19     0:45     0:13                                     
     4       8 Maria Ohlsson                 35:09     2:17     7:16     9:35    15:13    18:57    27:06    30:45    34:11    34:55    35:09                                     
               FK Vittus                               2:17     4:59     2:19     5:38     3:44     8:09     3:39     3:26     0:44     0:14                                     
     5      13 Cajsa DeBourg                 53:28     5:58    13:51    16:02    23:33    29:07    41:02    47:54    52:28    53:17    53:28                                     
               Ronneby OK                              5:58     7:53     2:11     7:31     5:34    11:55     6:52     4:34     0:49     0:11                                     



H14  (3)                 3600 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(120)   3(121)   4(122)   5(123)   6(124)   7(126)   8(125)   9(129)  10(130)  11(100)        M                   

     1      18 Måns Sandgren                 25:12     1:22     5:11     6:11    10:21    13:06    15:48    19:02    20:57    22:42    24:24    24:57    25:12                   
               OK Orion                                1:22     3:49     1:00     4:10     2:45     2:42     3:14     1:55     1:45     1:42     0:33     0:15                   
     2      20 Fredrik Henriksson            42:34     2:28     9:35    11:04    18:59    24:57    29:37    34:28    37:15    39:14    41:30    42:20    42:34                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:28     7:07     1:29     7:55     5:58     4:40     4:51     2:47     1:59     2:16     0:50     0:14                   
     3      16 Olof Tornborg                 44:13     1:46     6:50     8:38    23:24    27:13    30:54    35:59    38:22    40:33    43:21    44:01    44:13                   
               FK Vittus                               1:46     5:04     1:48    14:46     3:49     3:41     5:05     2:23     2:11     2:48     0:40     0:12                   



D14  (8)                 3450 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(110)   3(121)   4(122)   5(124)   6(126)   7(125)   8(129)   9(130)  10(100)        M                            

     1      22 Veronika Aspvall              28:42     2:12     4:46     8:56    14:42    17:59    21:47    24:09    26:14    27:48    28:31    28:42                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:12     2:34     4:10     5:46     3:17     3:48     2:22     2:05     1:34     0:43     0:11                            
     2      27 Elaine Olausson               39:34     2:09     5:39    11:38    21:10    26:25    31:30    34:17    36:21    38:33    39:22    39:34                            
               OK Orion                                2:09     3:30     5:59     9:32     5:15     5:05     2:47     2:04     2:12     0:49     0:12                            
     3      26 Erica Höglund                 40:11     1:58     5:39    11:36    19:01    24:15    29:44    32:09    34:03    39:17    39:59    40:11                            
               OK Dacke                                1:58     3:41     5:57     7:25     5:14     5:29     2:25     1:54     5:14     0:42     0:12                            
     4      23 Malin Tedblad                 40:51     2:21     5:49    11:59    19:27    24:20    29:08    31:59    34:01    39:17    40:38    40:51                            
               OK Dacke                                2:21     3:28     6:10     7:28     4:53     4:48     2:51     2:02     5:16     1:21     0:13                            
     5      29 Karin Smedenmark              45:30     2:36     5:50    11:15    21:25    27:46    36:38    39:55    42:11    44:24    45:15    45:30                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:36     3:14     5:25    10:10     6:21     8:52     3:17     2:16     2:13     0:51     0:15                            
     6      28 Maja Öman                     54:59     2:26     5:35    11:35    20:51    29:01    40:23    44:49    48:05    52:44    54:46    54:59                            
               OK Dacke                                2:26     3:09     6:00     9:16     8:10    11:22     4:26     3:16     4:39     2:02     0:13                            
     7      30 Martina Fredriksson           55:05     2:50     6:25    14:57    27:41    35:01    41:52    46:00    49:31    53:50    54:48    55:05                            
               OK Dacke                                2:50     3:35     8:32    12:44     7:20     6:51     4:08     3:31     4:19     0:58     0:17                            
     8      25 Christina Nedfors           1:03:58     2:41     7:03    15:09    30:17    38:05    49:28    53:51    57:07  1:01:47  1:03:45  1:03:58                            
               OK Dacke                                2:41     4:22     8:06    15:08     7:48    11:23     4:23     3:16     4:40     1:58     0:13                            



H12  (10)                2320 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(104)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(112)   7(110)   8(119)   9(115)  10(118)  11(100)        M                   

     1      34 Anton Johansson               18:08     1:26     3:40     5:15     5:41     7:24     9:26    10:48    14:07    15:54    17:06    17:57    18:08                   
               OK Orion                                1:26     2:14     1:35     0:26     1:43     2:02     1:22     3:19     1:47     1:12     0:51     0:11                   
     2      44 Viktor Tovesson               18:32     0:59     4:23     5:53     6:27     8:14    10:36    11:19    13:58    15:37    16:58    18:19    18:32                   
               OK Orion                                0:59     3:24     1:30     0:34     1:47     2:22     0:43     2:39     1:39     1:21     1:21     0:13                   
     3      43 Björn Edvinsson               20:19     1:16     3:52     6:40     7:04     9:05    11:45    12:41    16:08    17:36    19:00    20:06    20:19                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:16     2:36     2:48     0:24     2:01     2:40     0:56     3:27     1:28     1:24     1:06     0:13                   
     4      42 Emil Olsson                   22:21     0:59     3:05     4:38     5:04     6:53     9:07     9:48    18:11    19:33    21:06    22:05    22:21                   
               OK Orion                                0:59     2:06     1:33     0:26     1:49     2:14     0:41     8:23     1:22     1:33     0:59     0:16                   
     5      39 Gustav Fredriksson            22:51     1:12     4:32     7:11     7:53    10:17    13:50    14:52    17:02    19:58    21:38    22:38    22:51                   
               OK Orion                                1:12     3:20     2:39     0:42     2:24     3:33     1:02     2:10     2:56     1:40     1:00     0:13                   
     6      38 Sam Johansson                 25:04     1:25     5:24     7:25     8:12    11:36    15:49    17:00    19:06    22:05    23:48    24:49    25:04                   
               OK Dacke                                1:25     3:59     2:01     0:47     3:24     4:13     1:11     2:06     2:59     1:43     1:01     0:15                   
     7      40 Gustav Svensson               26:57     5:15     8:31    10:48    11:18    13:19    15:55    16:41    18:53    23:18    24:50    26:42    26:57                   
               FK Vittus                               5:15     3:16     2:17     0:30     2:01     2:36     0:46     2:12     4:25     1:32     1:52     0:15                   
     8      35 Olof Hedberg                  27:21     1:54     8:25    10:26    11:15    13:29    16:46    17:44    20:20    23:22    25:25    27:09    27:21                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:54     6:31     2:01     0:49     2:14     3:17     0:58     2:36     3:02     2:03     1:44     0:12                   
     9      45 Jakob Nilsson                 28:52     1:58     7:18    10:39    11:27    14:10    17:34    19:06    22:00    25:14    27:22    28:37    28:52                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:58     5:20     3:21     0:48     2:43     3:24     1:32     2:54     3:14     2:08     1:15     0:15                   
    10      37 André Andersson               42:10     1:46    11:02    16:11    17:15    22:36    26:41    28:21    32:18    38:03    40:38    41:54    42:10              6:10 
               Ronneby OK                              1:46     9:16     5:09     1:04     5:21     4:05     1:40     3:57     5:45     2:35     1:16     0:16              *101 



D12  (6)                 2320 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(101)   3(104)   4(108)   5(109)   6(112)   7(110)   8(119)   9(115)  10(118)  11(100)        M                   

     1      50 Hanna Johansson               28:22     1:52     4:37     6:05     8:44    11:21    16:20    18:20    22:09    25:01    26:58    28:05    28:22                   
               OK Dacke                                1:52     2:45     1:28     2:39     2:37     4:59     2:00     3:49     2:52     1:57     1:07     0:17                   
     2      48 Jenny Sedhed                  28:25     2:00     4:03     5:24     8:52    11:47    16:37    17:50    21:42    24:25    26:39    28:12    28:25                   
               FK Vittus                               2:00     2:03     1:21     3:28     2:55     4:50     1:13     3:52     2:43     2:14     1:33     0:13                   
     3      55 Maja Andersson                29:05     1:33     8:58    10:27    13:03    15:34    18:39    19:26    22:04    25:02    27:28    28:51    29:05                   
               OK Dacke                                1:33     7:25     1:29     2:36     2:31     3:05     0:47     2:38     2:58     2:26     1:23     0:14                   
     4      52 Margrete Aspvall              32:47     2:27     5:47     7:48    11:18    15:32    19:49    21:02    24:54    27:44    30:39    32:19    32:47                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:27     3:20     2:01     3:30     4:14     4:17     1:13     3:52     2:50     2:55     1:40     0:28                   
     5      51 Carolin Håkansson             33:06     2:17     5:07     6:40     9:25    12:42    19:59    21:19    24:22    28:40    31:43    32:50    33:06                   
               OK Orion                                2:17     2:50     1:33     2:45     3:17     7:17     1:20     3:03     4:18     3:03     1:07     0:16                   
     6      56 Hanna Lindbom                 40:28     1:51     3:38     5:01     7:37    10:25    16:42    28:49    33:41    37:00    38:51    40:06    40:28             15:03 
               OK Orion                                1:51     1:47     1:23     2:36     2:48     6:17    12:07     4:52     3:19     1:51     1:15     0:22              *110 



H10  (7)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(103)   3(107)   4(109)   5(105)   6(112)   7(116)   8(118)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      62 Erik Andersson                11:33     1:11     1:58     3:47     5:36     6:50     8:09     9:37    10:24    11:14    11:33                                     
               OK Orion                                1:11     0:47     1:49     1:49     1:14     1:19     1:28     0:47     0:50     0:19                                     
     2      59 Jakob Lindbom                 13:08     1:30     2:48     4:52     6:59     8:20     9:24    10:57    11:47    12:46    13:08                                     
               OK Orion                                1:30     1:18     2:04     2:07     1:21     1:04     1:33     0:50     0:59     0:22                                     
     3      66 Philip Persson                13:27     1:13     2:15     4:16     6:15     7:40     8:51    10:33    11:29    13:12    13:27                                     
               OK Orion                                1:13     1:02     2:01     1:59     1:25     1:11     1:42     0:56     1:43     0:15                                     
     4      58 Per Edvinsson                 13:37     1:07     2:23     4:32     6:32     7:58     9:14    11:23    12:22    13:26    13:37                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:07     1:16     2:09     2:00     1:26     1:16     2:09     0:59     1:04     0:11                                     
     5      64 Alexander Johansson           19:17     5:49     7:11     9:34    11:55    13:49    15:05    16:51    18:04    19:04    19:17                                     
               OK Orion                                5:49     1:22     2:23     2:21     1:54     1:16     1:46     1:13     1:00     0:13                                     
     6      61 Theodor Wahlbom               24:49     2:38     4:17     8:26    15:49    17:16    19:05    22:25    23:23    24:36    24:49                                     
               OK Orion                                2:38     1:39     4:09     7:23     1:27     1:49     3:20     0:58     1:13     0:13                                     
     7      63 Johannes Larsson              29:14     8:41    10:18    12:39    15:23    17:07    23:00    26:21    27:56    29:02    29:14                                     
               OK Dacke                                8:41     1:37     2:21     2:44     1:44     5:53     3:21     1:35     1:06     0:12                                     



INSKOLNING  (29)         1800 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(103)   3(106)   4(109)   5(105)   6(114)   7(117)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      77 Henrik Johannesson            13:32     1:08     2:09     4:10     6:13     7:55    10:25    -----    13:15    13:32                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:08     1:01     2:01     2:03     1:42     2:30              2:50     0:17                                              
     2      81 Andreas Henrysson             14:38     0:52     1:38     3:48     5:34     8:55    11:13    -----    14:24    14:38                                              
               OK Dacke                                0:52     0:46     2:10     1:46     3:21     2:18              3:11     0:14                                              
     3     108 Melker Johansson              14:55     1:11     2:06     4:11     6:28     8:41    11:37    13:02    14:40    14:55                                              
               OK Orion                                1:11     0:55     2:05     2:17     2:13     2:56     1:25     1:38     0:15                                              
     4      92 Victor Ivansson               15:44     1:46     2:50     4:53     7:04     9:09    11:31    13:29    15:25    15:44                                              
               OK Orion                                1:46     1:04     2:03     2:11     2:05     2:22     1:58     1:56     0:19                                              
     5      97 Denise Johansson              16:06     1:30     2:23     4:38     7:27     9:43    12:19    14:08    15:47    16:06                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:30     0:53     2:15     2:49     2:16     2:36     1:49     1:39     0:19                                              
     6     101 Alexander Grad                16:31     1:07     2:02     4:12     6:42     8:52    11:52    14:08    16:06    16:31                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:07     0:55     2:10     2:30     2:10     3:00     2:16     1:58     0:25                                              
     7      86 Emil Pettersson               16:35     1:25     2:42     5:08     7:35    10:07    12:39    14:17    16:12    16:35                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:25     1:17     2:26     2:27     2:32     2:32     1:38     1:55     0:23                                              
     8      75 Andreas Svensson              17:49     1:34     2:32     4:59     8:07    10:38    13:22    -----    17:25    17:49                                              
               OK Orion                                1:34     0:58     2:27     3:08     2:31     2:44              4:03     0:24                                              
     9     106 Emmie Ivansson                18:04     1:01     1:59     4:30     7:14    10:34    14:17    15:53    17:44    18:04                                              
               OK Orion                                1:01     0:58     2:31     2:44     3:20     3:43     1:36     1:51     0:20                                              
    10      83 Albin Henrysson               18:07     1:45     3:09     5:41     8:42    11:08    14:05    15:59    17:43    18:07                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:45     1:24     2:32     3:01     2:26     2:57     1:54     1:44     0:24                                              
    11      87 Samuel Giselsson              18:29     1:30     2:30     4:58     8:08    11:03    13:56    15:54    18:09    18:29             18:10                            
               Ronneby OK                              1:30     1:00     2:28     3:10     2:55     2:53     1:58     2:15     0:20              *100                            
    12     110 Emrik Engdahl                 18:41     1:41     2:42     5:12     7:42    10:45    13:29    15:57    18:25    18:41                                              
               OK Orion                                1:41     1:01     2:30     2:30     3:03     2:44     2:28     2:28     0:16                                              
    13     100 Oscar Johansson               19:27     1:44     2:48     5:19     8:04    10:52    14:16    17:05    19:09    19:27                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:44     1:04     2:31     2:45     2:48     3:24     2:49     2:04     0:18                                              
    14      74 Linn Nilsson                  19:48     1:22     2:21     4:37     7:16     9:43    14:06    -----    19:07    19:48                                              
               OK Orion                                1:22     0:59     2:16     2:39     2:27     4:23              5:01     0:41                                              
    15     167 Kristoffer Romin              19:50     1:23     2:23     4:38     7:18     9:47    14:11    -----    19:09    19:50                                              
               OK Orion                                1:23     1:00     2:15     2:40     2:29     4:24              4:58     0:41                                              
    16      82 Love Sjelvgren                19:55     1:43     2:50     6:05     9:34    12:05    14:53    17:11    19:31    19:55                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:43     1:07     3:15     3:29     2:31     2:48     2:18     2:20     0:24                                              
    17      71 William Henningsson           20:28     5:18     6:04     7:46    10:11    13:05    16:09    -----    20:11    20:28                                              
               OK Dacke                                5:18     0:46     1:42     2:25     2:54     3:04              4:02     0:17                                              
    18      69 Nick Andersson                21:38     4:38     5:40     8:20    11:24    14:12    17:35    -----    21:18    21:38                                              
               OK Orion                                4:38     1:02     2:40     3:04     2:48     3:23              3:43     0:20                                              
    19     111 Anton Haller                  21:47     1:42     2:55     5:55     9:53    12:46    16:44    18:51    21:13    21:47                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:42     1:13     3:00     3:58     2:53     3:58     2:07     2:22     0:34                                              
    20      90 Mattias Sellberg              22:21     8:52     9:44    11:43    14:20    16:44    19:08    20:41    22:07    22:21                                              
               OK Dacke                                8:52     0:52     1:59     2:37     2:24     2:24     1:33     1:26     0:14                                              
    21      78 Hanna Johannesson             23:29     2:16     3:44     7:07    10:47    13:47    17:37    20:13    22:51    23:29                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:16     1:28     3:23     3:40     3:00     3:50     2:36     2:38     0:38                                              
    22      96 Simon Giselsson               24:32     1:36     2:45     5:42     9:55    13:05    18:10    21:39    23:52    24:32                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:36     1:09     2:57     4:13     3:10     5:05     3:29     2:13     0:40                                              
    23     105 Johan Adolfsson               25:09     2:14     3:30     7:07    11:28    14:59    19:12    21:48    24:49    25:09                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:14     1:16     3:37     4:21     3:31     4:13     2:36     3:01     0:20                                              
    24      89 Anders Ahltoft                26:40     1:54     3:34     7:41    12:40    15:51    20:05    23:06    26:17    26:40                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:54     1:40     4:07     4:59     3:11     4:14     3:01     3:11     0:23                                              
    25      72 Alice Olsson                  26:55     2:40     4:17     7:21    11:32    15:13    20:17    23:51    26:33    26:55                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:40     1:37     3:04     4:11     3:41     5:04     3:34     2:42     0:22                                              
    26      79 Myrra Carlsson                26:57     5:18     7:01    10:07    14:04    16:50    20:24    22:36    26:33    26:57                                              
               OK Orion                                5:18     1:43     3:06     3:57     2:46     3:34     2:12     3:57     0:24                                              
    27     104 Linnéa Lindbom                40:45     2:25     4:10    11:19    18:59    23:48    30:10    34:59    39:55    40:45                                              
               OK Orion                                2:25     1:45     7:09     7:40     4:49     6:22     4:49     4:56     0:50                                              
    28      95 Andreas Jonsson               41:11     3:44     5:40    11:34    19:10    24:20    30:52    36:08    40:39    41:11                                              
               OK Orion                                3:44     1:56     5:54     7:36     5:10     6:32     5:16     4:31     0:32                                              

           102 Love Carlsson                Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               OK Orion                                                                                                                                                          



U2  (16)                 1800 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(103)   3(106)   4(109)   5(105)   6(114)   7(117)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     139 Maja Höglund                  12:23     1:02     1:50     3:36     5:43     7:25     9:25    10:46    12:08    12:23                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:02     0:48     1:46     2:07     1:42     2:00     1:21     1:22     0:15                                              
     2     138 Carl Hedberg                  13:20     0:55     1:44     3:59     6:08     7:53    10:03    11:45    13:06    13:20                                              
               Ronneby OK                              0:55     0:49     2:15     2:09     1:45     2:10     1:42     1:21     0:14                                              
     3     130 Rebecca Ågren                 13:44     0:57     1:42     4:00     6:17     7:57    10:11    11:49    13:30    13:44                                              
               Ronneby OK                              0:57     0:45     2:18     2:17     1:40     2:14     1:38     1:41     0:14                                              
     4     135 Linnea Berglin                13:54     1:22     2:15     4:04     6:10     8:29    10:40    12:10    13:39    13:54                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:22     0:53     1:49     2:06     2:19     2:11     1:30     1:29     0:15                                              
     5     123 David Karlsson                14:03     0:52     1:38     3:21     5:21     7:01    10:37    -----    13:49    14:03                                              
               Ronneby OK                              0:52     0:46     1:43     2:00     1:40     3:36              3:12     0:14                                              
     6     122 Stina Öman                    16:07     1:16     2:11     4:19     7:04     9:08    11:25    -----    15:54    16:07                                              
               OK Dacke                                1:16     0:55     2:08     2:45     2:04     2:17              4:29     0:13                                              
     7     129 Filip Mathisson               16:09     1:14     2:15     4:42     7:44     9:55    12:40    14:11    15:52    16:09                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:14     1:01     2:27     3:02     2:11     2:45     1:31     1:41     0:17                                              
     8     132 Casper Andersson              17:03     1:15     2:10     5:08     7:45    10:32    13:03    14:47    16:48    17:03                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:15     0:55     2:58     2:37     2:47     2:31     1:44     2:01     0:15                                              
     9     121 Peter Månsson                 18:04     1:29     2:11     4:05     6:43     8:56    11:45    -----    17:53    18:04                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:29     0:42     1:54     2:38     2:13     2:49              6:08     0:11                                              
    10     127 Alfred Sjelvgren              18:26     1:43     3:04     5:24     8:40    11:17    13:48    15:25    18:08    18:26                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:43     1:21     2:20     3:16     2:37     2:31     1:37     2:43     0:18                                              
    11     126 Saga Miketinac                18:33     1:44     2:41     5:13     8:34    11:21    14:09    16:11    18:16    18:33                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:44     0:57     2:32     3:21     2:47     2:48     2:02     2:05     0:17                                              
    12     136 Lovisa Ågren                  19:17     1:59     2:58     5:24     8:56    11:55    15:01    17:05    18:57    19:17                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:59     0:59     2:26     3:32     2:59     3:06     2:04     1:52     0:20                                              
    13     124 Evelina Ahltoft               23:13     1:21     2:34     5:38    10:17    13:11    16:55    19:59    22:53    23:13                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:21     1:13     3:04     4:39     2:54     3:44     3:04     2:54     0:20                                              
    14     133 Cecilia Fornling              25:37     1:27     2:42     5:55    11:49    16:35    20:14    23:05    25:14    25:37                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:27     1:15     3:13     5:54     4:46     3:39     2:51     2:09     0:23                                              
    14     134 Elin Adolfsson                25:37     1:33     2:39     5:47    12:19    16:38    20:29    23:08    25:13    25:37                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:33     1:06     3:08     6:32     4:19     3:51     2:39     2:05     0:24                                              
    16     131 Elin Svensson                 26:43     2:37     3:43     7:53    11:55    16:17    20:10    24:42    26:29    26:43                                              
               OK Orion                                2:37     1:06     4:10     4:02     4:22     3:53     4:32     1:47     0:14                                              



U3  (15)                 2320 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(101)   3(104)   4(108)   5(109)   6(112)   7(110)   8(119)   9(115)  10(118)  11(100)        M                   

     1     143 Erik Karlsson                 23:23     1:38     3:43     4:55     7:29    10:02    13:16    14:09    17:06    19:32    21:48    23:11    23:23                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:38     2:05     1:12     2:34     2:33     3:14     0:53     2:57     2:26     2:16     1:23     0:12                   
     2     144 Therese Lindberg              24:51     1:23     4:20     5:45     9:07    11:50    15:48    17:06    19:11    21:56    23:42    24:39    24:51                   
               OK Dacke                                1:23     2:57     1:25     3:22     2:43     3:58     1:18     2:05     2:45     1:46     0:57     0:12                   
     3     150 Cecilia Kembring              26:25     1:42     4:19     6:22     9:24    12:10    15:38    16:44    19:51    22:33    24:51    26:09    26:25                   
               OK Dacke                                1:42     2:37     2:03     3:02     2:46     3:28     1:06     3:07     2:42     2:18     1:18     0:16                   
     4     153 Alexander Kullberg            26:51     1:41     4:06     5:38     9:10    11:51    15:43    17:17    20:15    23:11    25:33    26:38    26:51                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:41     2:25     1:32     3:32     2:41     3:52     1:34     2:58     2:56     2:22     1:05     0:13                   
     5     154 Olle Öman                     27:29     2:09     4:25     5:53     9:08    12:10    15:59    17:19    21:20    23:42    26:01    27:16    27:29                   
               OK Dacke                                2:09     2:16     1:28     3:15     3:02     3:49     1:20     4:01     2:22     2:19     1:15     0:13                   
     6     147 David Larsson                 27:56     3:16     6:22     7:28    10:07    12:25    15:11    16:18    19:15    24:55    26:41    27:40    27:56                   
               OK Dacke                                3:16     3:06     1:06     2:39     2:18     2:46     1:07     2:57     5:40     1:46     0:59     0:16                   
     7     141 Josefin Pyka                  28:19     1:28     4:18     6:05     8:58    11:37    15:18    17:21    20:43    24:58    26:49    28:00    28:19                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:28     2:50     1:47     2:53     2:39     3:41     2:03     3:22     4:15     1:51     1:11     0:19                   
     8     145 Dennis Eriksson Isokää        30:06     3:13     5:35     7:15     9:50    12:31    15:48    17:59    21:19    26:57    28:51    29:52    30:06                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:13     2:22     1:40     2:35     2:41     3:17     2:11     3:20     5:38     1:54     1:01     0:14                   
     9     151 Sara Pettersson               30:41     2:41     5:08     6:43    10:29    12:52    18:39    20:40    24:11    27:02    29:13    30:27    30:41                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:41     2:27     1:35     3:46     2:23     5:47     2:01     3:31     2:51     2:11     1:14     0:14                   
    10     146 Viktor Karlsson               32:20     3:15     5:37     7:17     9:56    12:39    15:53    18:05    21:25    27:03    30:18    31:52    32:20                   
               Ronneby OK                              3:15     2:22     1:40     2:39     2:43     3:14     2:12     3:20     5:38     3:15     1:34     0:28                   
    11     140 Angelica Larsson              34:11     3:33     6:06     8:34    11:50    14:47    18:44    20:01    23:37    30:13    32:01    33:52    34:11                   
               OK Dacke                                3:33     2:33     2:28     3:16     2:57     3:57     1:17     3:36     6:36     1:48     1:51     0:19                   
    12     155 Jonathan Pettersson           36:21     2:03     4:07     6:00     9:12    12:02    16:08    19:09    27:59    32:08    34:40    36:03    36:21                   
               OK Dacke                                2:03     2:04     1:53     3:12     2:50     4:06     3:01     8:50     4:09     2:32     1:23     0:18                   
    13     168 Isabelle Ewö                  36:33     2:25     5:26     7:35    12:11    16:00    20:17    21:49    26:11    30:46    34:46    36:15    36:33                   
               OK Orion                                2:25     3:01     2:09     4:36     3:49     4:17     1:32     4:22     4:35     4:00     1:29     0:18                   
    14     149 Erik Fornling                 37:00     1:22     7:14     8:46    12:02    14:48    19:27    21:22    25:37    32:13    35:01    36:44    37:00                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:22     5:52     1:32     3:16     2:46     4:39     1:55     4:15     6:36     2:48     1:43     0:16                   
    15     142 Othilia Sundahl               37:18     4:16     7:10     9:13    13:02    16:20    20:58    22:28    27:21    33:01    35:55    37:03    37:18                   
               OK Dacke                                4:16     2:54     2:03     3:49     3:18     4:38     1:30     4:53     5:40     2:54     1:08     0:15                   



D10  (8)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(102)   2(103)   3(107)   4(109)   5(105)   6(112)   7(116)   8(118)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     161 Elin Berglin                  13:57     1:33     2:40     5:23     7:30     9:01    10:09    11:53    12:48    13:43    13:57                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:33     1:07     2:43     2:07     1:31     1:08     1:44     0:55     0:55     0:14                                     
     2     166 Sanna Pettersson              15:42     1:29     3:14     5:47     8:16     9:57    11:23    13:20    14:33    15:28    15:42                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:29     1:45     2:33     2:29     1:41     1:26     1:57     1:13     0:55     0:14                                     
     3     162 Johanna Tovesson              19:18     1:45     3:15     5:45     9:25    11:04    13:12    15:48    16:53    19:04    19:18                                     
               OK Orion                                1:45     1:30     2:30     3:40     1:39     2:08     2:36     1:05     2:11     0:14                                     
     4     164 Caroline Fredriksson          21:45     1:43     3:21     6:40    13:05    14:37    16:14    18:57    20:28    21:31    21:45                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:43     1:38     3:19     6:25     1:32     1:37     2:43     1:31     1:03     0:14                                     
     5     157 Linda-Marie Kembring          22:18     2:07     4:21     7:40    10:55    14:03    16:02    18:50    20:24    22:01    22:18                                     
               OK Dacke                                2:07     2:14     3:19     3:15     3:08     1:59     2:48     1:34     1:37     0:17                                     
     6     165 Julia Smedenmark              24:48     2:16     4:28     8:51    12:33    14:43    17:27    20:45    22:50    24:32    24:48                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:16     2:12     4:23     3:42     2:10     2:44     3:18     2:05     1:42     0:16                                     
     7     159 Moa Pettersson                29:30     2:18     3:19     6:34     9:26    11:10    12:57    25:50    27:37    29:14    29:30                                     
               OK Dacke                                2:18     1:01     3:15     2:52     1:44     1:47    12:53     1:47     1:37     0:16                                     
     8     160 Lizette Kullberg              42:28    13:34    16:49    22:27    25:49    28:07    31:28    36:40    39:45    42:09    42:28                                     
               Ronneby OK                             13:34     3:15     5:38     3:22     2:18     3:21     5:12     3:05     2:24     0:19                                     



ÖPPEN 3  (2)             2320 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(104)   3(107)   4(108)   5(109)   6(112)   7(110)   8(119)   9(115)  10(118)  11(100)        M                   

     1     172 Gunilla Gustavsson            28:34     1:59     5:02     7:39     8:09    10:20    15:40    17:42    21:37    24:53    26:42    27:58    28:34                   
               OK Orion                                1:59     3:03     2:37     0:30     2:11     5:20     2:02     3:55     3:16     1:49     1:16     0:36                   
     2     171 Maria Strindhagen             29:18     2:32     6:36     9:19    10:01    13:20    16:50    18:13    21:57    24:17    26:57    28:50    29:18                   
               FK Vittus                               2:32     4:04     2:43     0:42     3:19     3:30     1:23     3:44     2:20     2:40     1:53     0:28                   



ÖPPEN 5  (2)             4200 m                                         
                                                     1(104)   2(111)   3(119)   4(120)   5(121)   6(124)   7(126)   8(127)   9(128)  10(130)  11(100)        M                   

     1     170 Bengt Strindhagen             31:41     1:45     3:15     5:56     7:47     8:52    16:15    19:07    23:37    27:33    30:24    31:21    31:41                   
               FK Vittus                               1:45     1:30     2:41     1:51     1:05     7:23     2:52     4:30     3:56     2:51     0:57     0:20                   
     2     173 Kenneth Fager                 35:24     1:55     3:28     6:39     9:07    10:20    18:36    21:48    26:20    30:47    34:17    35:06    35:24                   
               FK Vittus                               1:55     1:33     3:11     2:28     1:13     8:16     3:12     4:32     4:27     3:30     0:49     0:18