DM Sprint Blekingelö 2005-05-28 13:00
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                                 Tid                                                                                                                             



H70  (2)                 1950 m                                         
                                                          1(102)   2(123)   3(111)   4(119)  5(127)   6(106)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                             

     1       1 Sven Svensson                      31:25     3:01     8:53    -----    14:06   18:58    27:44    28:47    31:01    31:25            25:46                            
               FK Vittus                                    3:01     5:52              5:13    4:52     8:46     1:03     2:14     0:24             *115                            
     2       2 Lars Thörngren                     32:06     7:29     8:47    -----    17:01   23:52    27:04    28:30    31:36    32:06                                             
               Ronneby OK                                   7:29     1:18              8:14    6:51     3:12     1:26     3:06     0:30                                             



H65  (6)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1       4 Owe Svensson                       19:30     3:19     4:10     8:21    10:26   15:05    16:53    19:13    19:30                                                      
               OK Orion                                     3:19     0:51     4:11     2:05    4:39     1:48     2:20     0:17                                                      
     2       5 Göte Nilsson                       20:11     2:35     3:19     7:48    10:11   15:04    17:17    19:48    20:11                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:35     0:44     4:29     2:23    4:53     2:13     2:31     0:23                                                      
     3       3 Rune Bengtsson                     21:30     4:23     5:13     9:40    11:59   16:36    18:31    21:09    21:30                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   4:23     0:50     4:27     2:19    4:37     1:55     2:38     0:21                                                      
     4       6 Bertil Eriksson                    21:50     3:24     4:30     9:37    12:20   17:55    19:31    21:31    21:50                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     3:24     1:06     5:07     2:43    5:35     1:36     2:00     0:19                                                      
     5       7 Göran Folkesson                    27:00     4:54     5:56    12:47    15:25   21:23    23:36    26:42    27:00                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   4:54     1:02     6:51     2:38    5:58     2:13     3:06     0:18                                                      
     6       8 Leif Sjögren                       28:01     3:35     4:34    15:01    17:38   22:22    24:13    27:40    28:01                                                      
               OK Orion                                     3:35     0:59    10:27     2:37    4:44     1:51     3:27     0:21                                                      



H60  (5)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      13 Björn Linnersjö                    17:21     1:47     2:54     6:14     8:25   13:24    15:03    17:03    17:21                                                      
               OK Orion                                     1:47     1:07     3:20     2:11    4:59     1:39     2:00     0:18                                                      
     2      14 Lennart Mauritsson                 19:07     2:16     3:01     8:09    10:14   14:48    16:23    18:45    19:07                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:16     0:45     5:08     2:05    4:34     1:35     2:22     0:22                                                      
     3      15 Bengt Bergkvist                    23:10     2:38     5:50    10:17    12:44   18:00    19:56    22:48    23:10                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:38     3:12     4:27     2:27    5:16     1:56     2:52     0:22                                                      
     4      12 Kjell Månsson                      26:41     2:25     3:39     9:36    11:37   22:35    24:05    26:20    26:41                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:25     1:14     5:57     2:01   10:58     1:30     2:15     0:21                                                      
     5      10 Rudi Olvenmyr                      27:09     4:17     5:36    11:32    13:30   22:55    24:34    26:49    27:09                                                      
               FK Vittus                                    4:17     1:19     5:56     1:58    9:25     1:39     2:15     0:20                                                      



H55  (5)                 2210 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(123)   3(103)   4(104)  5(126)   6(127)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      16 Tommy Olsson                       14:42     2:07     3:30     6:46     8:31   11:52    12:29    14:25    14:42                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     2:07     1:23     3:16     1:45    3:21     0:37     1:56     0:17                                                      
     2      17 Lars Gunnar Bengtsson              17:41     2:37     4:46     8:55    10:52   14:42    15:22    17:25    17:41                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:37     2:09     4:09     1:57    3:50     0:40     2:03     0:16                                                      
     3      18 Sven-Olle Söderberg                22:29     3:19     6:17    10:38    13:25   17:57    19:27    22:10    22:29                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:19     2:58     4:21     2:47    4:32     1:30     2:43     0:19                                                      
     4      19 Lars Svensson                      26:05     2:20     5:24     8:49    12:31   16:08    17:42    25:46    26:05                                                      
               OK Vilse 87                                  2:20     3:04     3:25     3:42    3:37     1:34     8:04     0:19                                                      
     5      20 Thomas Johansson                   26:50     4:22     7:44    13:32    16:57   22:05    23:15    26:26    26:50                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     4:22     3:22     5:48     3:25    5:08     1:10     3:11     0:24                                                      



H50  (10)                2320 m                                         
                                                          1(109)   2(122)   3(102)   4(111)  5(119)   6(126)   7(107)   8(108)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      29 Bengt Palm                         15:32     1:36     2:16     3:06     5:41    6:54     9:16    12:28    13:14    15:15   15:32                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:36     0:40     0:50     2:35    1:13     2:22     3:12     0:46     2:01    0:17                                     
     2      23 Roger Thörn                        16:53     1:44     2:09     3:02     6:44    8:06    10:19    13:57    14:34    16:38   16:53                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:44     0:25     0:53     3:42    1:22     2:13     3:38     0:37     2:04    0:15                                     
     3      27 Bengt Strindhagen                  17:08     1:44     2:13     3:12     6:12    7:35    10:14    13:45    14:37    16:52   17:08                                     
               FK Vittus                                    1:44     0:29     0:59     3:00    1:23     2:39     3:31     0:52     2:15    0:16                                     
     4      22 Per Nilsson                        18:08     1:47     2:15     3:18     7:10    8:42    11:25    15:00    15:39    17:51   18:08                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     1:47     0:28     1:03     3:52    1:32     2:43     3:35     0:39     2:12    0:17                                     
     5      24 Jan Olofsson                       20:00     1:56     2:23     3:42     7:20    8:46    11:03    15:20    16:58    19:42   20:00                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:56     0:27     1:19     3:38    1:26     2:17     4:17     1:38     2:44    0:18                                     
     6      31 Christer Kaisajuntti               20:08     1:47     2:16     4:08     8:01    9:31    12:26    16:17    17:11    19:44   20:08                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:47     0:29     1:52     3:53    1:30     2:55     3:51     0:54     2:33    0:24                                     
     7      28 Johan Ryberg                       20:44     2:02     2:58     3:49     8:38   10:05    12:49    16:58    18:01    20:23   20:44                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:02     0:56     0:51     4:49    1:27     2:44     4:09     1:03     2:22    0:21                                     
     8      30 Bengt Aspvall                      21:24     2:10     3:14     5:12     9:09   10:28    13:08    17:29    18:48    21:07   21:24                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   2:10     1:04     1:58     3:57    1:19     2:40     4:21     1:19     2:19    0:17                                     
     9      25 Anders Henriksson                  24:09     2:26     3:07     4:32     9:30   11:15    15:40    20:08    21:11    23:50   24:09                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:26     0:41     1:25     4:58    1:45     4:25     4:28     1:03     2:39    0:19                                     
    10      21 Ingmar Ohlsson                     26:02     2:23     3:11     4:15     8:03   15:07    17:43    21:48    22:42    25:44   26:02                                     
               FK Vittus                                    2:23     0:48     1:04     3:48    7:04     2:36     4:05     0:54     3:02    0:18                                     



H45  (5)                 2320 m                                         
                                                          1(109)   2(122)   3(102)   4(111)  5(119)   6(126)   7(107)   8(108)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      33 Thomas Henmyr                      16:21     1:42     2:06     2:55    -----    7:22     9:45    13:22    14:03    16:04   16:21                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:42     0:24     0:49             4:27     2:23     3:37     0:41     2:01    0:17                                     
     2      35 Ingmar Olsson                      17:11     1:51     2:23     3:37    -----    8:05    10:17    13:34    14:18    16:54   17:11                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:51     0:32     1:14             4:28     2:12     3:17     0:44     2:36    0:17                                     
     3      34 Thommy Bergman                     22:38     1:44     2:11     6:07    -----   11:24    13:48    17:10    18:31    22:22   22:38                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     1:44     0:27     3:56             5:17     2:24     3:22     1:21     3:51    0:16                                     
     4      36 John Rehn                          23:35     2:02     2:35     4:55    -----   10:19    13:38    19:07    20:10    23:13   23:35                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:02     0:33     2:20             5:24     3:19     5:29     1:03     3:03    0:22                                     
     5      32 Per Erlandsson                     24:24     2:27     3:11     4:06    -----   11:54    15:21    20:16    21:14    24:02   24:24                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:27     0:44     0:55             7:48     3:27     4:55     0:58     2:48    0:22                                     



H40  (8)                 2460 m                                         
                                                          1(101)   2(109)   3(102)   4(103)  5(104)   6(113)   7(106)   8(115)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      38 Mats Andersson                     15:50     1:48     2:25     3:22     6:50    8:20    11:29    13:28    14:06    15:35   15:50                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:48     0:37     0:57     3:28    1:30     3:09     1:59     0:38     1:29    0:15                                     
     2      41 Anders Pettersson                  18:39     1:43     3:01     4:26     8:22   10:17    13:31    15:41    16:42    18:20   18:39                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:43     1:18     1:25     3:56    1:55     3:14     2:10     1:01     1:38    0:19                                     
     3      40 Pär-Ola Nilsson                    18:44     1:36     2:46     4:05     8:04   10:06    13:21    15:52    16:37    18:25   18:44                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:36     1:10     1:19     3:59    2:02     3:15     2:31     0:45     1:48    0:19                                     
     3      39 Ulf Johansson                      18:44     1:37     2:46     3:37     7:39   10:10    13:25    15:47    16:35    18:26   18:44                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:37     1:09     0:51     4:02    2:31     3:15     2:22     0:48     1:51    0:18                                     
     5      44 Göran Månsson                      19:29     1:30     2:19     3:10     7:17    9:18    12:22    16:59    17:39    19:13   19:29                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:30     0:49     0:51     4:07    2:01     3:04     4:37     0:40     1:34    0:16                                     
     6      43 Sven Giselsson                     20:29     1:40     2:30     3:38     9:29   11:44    15:09    17:46    18:40    20:12   20:29                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:40     0:50     1:08     5:51    2:15     3:25     2:37     0:54     1:32    0:17                                     
     7      45 Pontus Larsson                     20:34     1:49     2:37     3:31     7:43    9:30    13:02    15:24    16:12    20:18   20:34                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:49     0:48     0:54     4:12    1:47     3:32     2:22     0:48     4:06    0:16                                     
     8      42 Anders Johanson                    27:26     1:59     2:59     5:06    10:56   18:13    21:28    23:46    24:38    27:08   27:26                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:59     1:00     2:07     5:50    7:17     3:15     2:18     0:52     2:30    0:18                                     



H35  (6)                 2460 m                                         
                                                          1(101)   2(109)   3(102)   4(103)  5(104)   6(113)   7(106)   8(115)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      48 Stefan Berglin                     16:01     1:33     2:20     3:11     6:58    8:29    11:32    13:40    14:16    15:46   16:01                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:33     0:47     0:51     3:47    1:31     3:03     2:08     0:36     1:30    0:15                                     
     2      47 Marko Karkulehto                   16:07     1:26     2:21     3:25     7:15    9:00    11:52    13:49    14:25    15:53   16:07                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:26     0:55     1:04     3:50    1:45     2:52     1:57     0:36     1:28    0:14                                     
     3      50 Ola Jönsson                        21:05     1:48     2:42     3:54     8:33   11:05    14:59    17:29    18:56    20:48   21:05                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:48     0:54     1:12     4:39    2:32     3:54     2:30     1:27     1:52    0:17                                     
     4      49 Jonas Johansson                    21:53     1:55     2:37     3:32     9:53   11:43    14:59    17:33    20:14    21:38   21:53                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:55     0:42     0:55     6:21    1:50     3:16     2:34     2:41     1:24    0:15                                     
     5      51 Jonas Öman                         37:14     3:18     4:14     7:15    13:36   15:45    19:53    25:01    34:49    36:55   37:14                                     
               OK Dacke                                     3:18     0:56     3:01     6:21    2:09     4:08     5:08     9:48     2:06    0:19                                     

            46 Patrik Wåhlin                   Ej godk.     1:54     2:54    -----     9:33   11:31    15:09    17:45    18:32    20:51   21:07                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:54     1:00              6:39    1:58     3:38     2:36     0:47     2:19    0:16                                     



H21  (16)                2620 m                                         
                                                          1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(104)  5(105)   6(106)   7(107)   8(108)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      56 Jon Engkvist                       14:18     1:19     2:21     5:34     6:51    8:38    10:53    11:48    12:22    14:05   14:18                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:19     1:02     3:13     1:17    1:47     2:15     0:55     0:34     1:43    0:13                                     
     2      63 Yuri Omelchenko                    14:31     1:23     2:24     6:08     7:34    9:18    11:14    12:12    12:47    14:18   14:31                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:23     1:01     3:44     1:26    1:44     1:56     0:58     0:35     1:31    0:13                                     
     3      55 Martin Hogedal                     14:46     1:20     2:31     5:48     7:30    9:14    11:19    12:18    12:54    14:33   14:46                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:20     1:11     3:17     1:42    1:44     2:05     0:59     0:36     1:39    0:13                                     
     4      70 Daniel Nilsson                     15:01     1:24     2:24     6:23     7:45    9:27    11:32    12:30    13:04    14:48   15:01                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:24     1:00     3:59     1:22    1:42     2:05     0:58     0:34     1:44    0:13                                     
     5      65 Jakob Bengtsson                    15:15     1:26     2:36     6:05     7:29    9:12    11:37    12:39    13:16    15:00   15:15                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     1:26     1:10     3:29     1:24    1:43     2:25     1:02     0:37     1:44    0:15                                     
     6      52 Oskar Håkansson                    15:34     1:22     2:39     6:10     7:25    9:09    11:41    12:36    13:09    15:19   15:34                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:22     1:17     3:31     1:15    1:44     2:32     0:55     0:33     2:10    0:15                                     
     7      61 Gustav Strindhagen                 15:36     1:29     2:55     6:20     7:41    9:28    11:53    12:54    13:28    15:23   15:36                                     
               FK Vittus                                    1:29     1:26     3:25     1:21    1:47     2:25     1:01     0:34     1:55    0:13                                     
     7      64 Thomas Johannesson                 15:36     1:31     2:44     6:21     8:07    9:51    11:56    12:54    13:32    15:22   15:36                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:31     1:13     3:37     1:46    1:44     2:05     0:58     0:38     1:50    0:14                                     
     9      53 Christian Håkansson                16:02     1:31     3:24     6:38     8:11    9:54    12:05    13:02    14:01    15:48   16:02                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:31     1:53     3:14     1:33    1:43     2:11     0:57     0:59     1:47    0:14                                     
    10      58 Fredrik Persson                    16:15     1:30     3:39     7:10     8:32   10:19    12:36    13:41    14:16    16:00   16:15                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:30     2:09     3:31     1:22    1:47     2:17     1:05     0:35     1:44    0:15                                     
    11      67 Jon Andersson                      17:51     1:23     3:00     7:20     8:43   11:09    13:45    14:53    15:32    17:37   17:51                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:23     1:37     4:20     1:23    2:26     2:36     1:08     0:39     2:05    0:14                                     
    12      62 Ola Söderberg                      18:28     1:27     3:13     7:43     9:18   11:30    14:04    15:15    16:00    18:08   18:28                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:27     1:46     4:30     1:35    2:12     2:34     1:11     0:45     2:08    0:20                                     
    13      60 Per Holmberg                       19:49     1:54     4:17     8:47    10:36   12:43    15:24    16:40    17:24    19:32   19:49                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:54     2:23     4:30     1:49    2:07     2:41     1:16     0:44     2:08    0:17                                     
    14      69 Alexander Lindblom                 30:22     2:06     4:17    10:47    13:58   18:00    22:21    24:58    26:10    30:04   30:22                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:06     2:11     6:30     3:11    4:02     4:21     2:37     1:12     3:54    0:18                                     

            66 Mikael Olsson                   Ej godk.     1:27     2:45    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   11:58                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:27     1:18                                                                  9:13                                     
            68 Torgny Lindström                Ej godk.     5:11     9:44    21:11    26:34   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   32:53                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   5:11     4:33    11:27     5:23                                                6:19                                     



H20  (3)                 2460 m                                         
                                                          1(101)   2(109)   3(102)   4(103)  5(104)   6(113)   7(106)   8(115)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      72 Oskar Johansson                    19:34     1:37     2:21     3:30     7:54    9:56    13:14    15:56    16:56    19:20   19:34                                     
               OK Dacke                                     1:37     0:44     1:09     4:24    2:02     3:18     2:42     1:00     2:24    0:14                                     
     2      71 Tommy Garting                      20:16     1:27     2:09     3:06     7:46   10:10    14:22    17:15    18:10    19:59   20:16                                     
               FK Vittus                                    1:27     0:42     0:57     4:40    2:24     4:12     2:53     0:55     1:49    0:17                                     
     3      73 Mattias Olsson                     20:24     1:43     3:02     3:56     8:20   10:12    14:15    16:54    17:40    20:09   20:24                                     
               FK Vittus                                    1:43     1:19     0:54     4:24    1:52     4:03     2:39     0:46     2:29    0:15                                     



H18  (7)                 2320 m                                         
                                                          1(109)   2(122)   3(102)   4(111)  5(119)   6(126)   7(107)   8(108)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      80 Johan Olausson                     12:51     1:21     1:41     2:21     4:41    5:44     7:37    10:16    10:52    12:39   12:51                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:21     0:20     0:40     2:20    1:03     1:53     2:39     0:36     1:47    0:12                                     
     2      74 Daniel Erlandsson                  14:27     1:34     1:59     2:40    -----    6:55     9:03    11:51    12:29    14:14   14:27                                     
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:34     0:25     0:41             4:15     2:08     2:48     0:38     1:45    0:13                                     
     3      77 Dennis Hansson                     14:44     2:10     2:54     3:30    -----    7:00     9:11    11:53    12:27    14:30   14:44                                     
               OK Orion                                     2:10     0:44     0:36             3:30     2:11     2:42     0:34     2:03    0:14                                     
     4      83 Tom Olausson                       15:36     1:35     2:28     3:15     5:51    7:03     9:12    12:26    13:07    15:21   15:36                                     
               OK Orion                                     1:35     0:53     0:47     2:36    1:12     2:09     3:14     0:41     2:14    0:15                                     
     5      81 Robin Johansson                    16:31     1:31     2:02     3:20     6:48    8:01    10:11    13:15    13:57    16:16   16:31                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:31     0:31     1:18     3:28    1:13     2:10     3:04     0:42     2:19    0:15                                     
     6      78 Henrik Svilling                    18:03     3:21     3:48     4:28     7:18    8:35    11:09    14:49    15:29    17:46   18:03                                     
               FK Vittus                                    3:21     0:27     0:40     2:50    1:17     2:34     3:40     0:40     2:17    0:17                                     
     6      75 Linus Pilblad                      18:03     4:11     5:01     5:35    -----    9:30    11:38    14:36    15:13    17:47   18:03                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               4:11     0:50     0:34             3:55     2:08     2:58     0:37     2:34    0:16                                     



H16  (3)                 2210 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(123)   3(103)   4(104)  5(126)   6(127)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      86 Lukas Petersson                    12:46     1:45     2:47     5:37     7:01   10:07    10:43    12:33    12:46                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   1:45     1:02     2:50     1:24    3:06     0:36     1:50     0:13                                                      
     2      84 Jon Henriksson                     19:01     5:47     6:50     9:55    11:59   15:50    16:38    18:48    19:01                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               5:47     1:03     3:05     2:04    3:51     0:48     2:10     0:13                                                      
     3      85 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson              21:31     4:49     5:54     9:41    12:05   16:21    18:28    21:14    21:31                                                      
               OK Vilse 87                                  4:49     1:05     3:47     2:24    4:16     2:07     2:46     0:17                                                      



H14  (4)                 1950 m                                         
                                                          1(102)   2(123)   3(111)   4(119)  5(127)   6(106)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      87 Måns Sandgren                      12:44     1:45     2:27     4:24     5:42    7:59     9:38    10:24    12:29    12:44                                             
               OK Orion                                     1:45     0:42     1:57     1:18    2:17     1:39     0:46     2:05     0:15                                             
     2      88 Felix Larsson                      17:19     3:01     3:40     6:51     8:06   10:42    12:38    15:23    17:04    17:19                                             
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:01     0:39     3:11     1:15    2:36     1:56     2:45     1:41     0:15                                             
     3      92 Anton Wiberg                       17:44     2:03     3:04     5:47     7:18   10:39    13:00    14:00    17:27    17:44                                             
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:03     1:01     2:43     1:31    3:21     2:21     1:00     3:27     0:17                                             
     4      89 Olle Öman                          52:18     5:29     7:06    12:40    16:28   24:17    35:30    44:03    51:59    52:18                                             
               OK Dacke                                     5:29     1:37     5:34     3:48    7:49    11:13     8:33     7:56     0:19                                             



H12  (14)                1410 m                                         
                                                          1(116)   2(117)   3(118)   4(111)  5(119)   6(105)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      97 Filip Olsson                        7:50     1:12     1:56     3:40     5:11    6:31     7:21     7:34     7:50                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:12     0:44     1:44     1:31    1:20     0:50     0:13     0:16                                                      
     2     103 Emil Olsson                         7:56     1:04     1:42     3:31     5:25    6:44     7:30     7:41     7:56                                                      
               OK Orion                                     1:04     0:38     1:49     1:54    1:19     0:46     0:11     0:15                                                      
     3     100 Simon Smedberg                      7:57     1:11     1:59     3:42     5:25    6:41     7:31     7:44     7:57                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:11     0:48     1:43     1:43    1:16     0:50     0:13     0:13                                                      
     4      98 Anton Johansson                     8:50     1:15     1:57     3:39     6:23    7:41     8:24     8:35     8:50                                                      
               OK Orion                                     1:15     0:42     1:42     2:44    1:18     0:43     0:11     0:15                                                      
     5      96 Björn Edvinsson                     9:06     1:20     2:15     4:39     6:14    7:40     8:36     8:49     9:06                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   1:20     0:55     2:24     1:35    1:26     0:56     0:13     0:17                                                      
     6     106 Olof Hedberg                       10:43     1:28     2:26     4:54     7:26    9:13    10:16    10:27    10:43                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   1:28     0:58     2:28     2:32    1:47     1:03     0:11     0:16                                                      
     7     104 Alex Börjesson                     10:47     1:35     2:36     4:57     7:21    9:09    10:11    10:26    10:47                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:35     1:01     2:21     2:24    1:48     1:02     0:15     0:21                                                      
     8      95 Anton Nilsson                      11:17     1:30     2:25     5:05     7:16    9:22    10:42    10:57    11:17                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:30     0:55     2:40     2:11    2:06     1:20     0:15     0:20                                                      
     9     102 Fredrik Wennermark                 11:29     1:26     2:23     4:44     7:39    9:33    10:45    11:13    11:29                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:26     0:57     2:21     2:55    1:54     1:12     0:28     0:16                                                      
    10     101 Sam Johansson                      12:27     1:18     3:11     5:40     8:45   10:38    11:46    12:12    12:27                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     1:18     1:53     2:29     3:05    1:53     1:08     0:26     0:15                                                      
    11      94 Victor Tovesson                    12:48     1:08     1:52     3:47     5:24   11:13    12:18    12:31    12:48                                                      
               OK Orion                                     1:08     0:44     1:55     1:37    5:49     1:05     0:13     0:17                                                      
    12     105 Anton Rehn                         13:10     1:39     2:47     5:43     8:49   10:59    12:28    12:47    13:10                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:39     1:08     2:56     3:06    2:10     1:29     0:19     0:23                                                      
    13      93 Albin Ingmarsson                   14:29     1:15     2:06     4:38     6:22   12:59    13:55    14:10    14:29                                                      
               OK Vilse 87                                  1:15     0:51     2:32     1:44    6:37     0:56     0:15     0:19                                                      

            99 Viktor Blomqvist                Ej godk.     1:21     2:02    -----    -----    6:56    -----     7:55     8:11             3:24     5:52                            
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:21     0:41                      4:54              0:59     0:16             *120     *121                            



H10  (6)                 1270 m                                         
                                                          1(116)   2(117)   3(120)   4(121)  5(119)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     112 Erik Andersson                      6:26     1:17     2:01     3:10     4:13    5:13     6:08     6:26                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:17     0:44     1:09     1:03    1:00     0:55     0:18                                                               
     2     109 Per Edvinsson                       7:45     1:22     2:10     3:42     4:55    6:13     7:28     7:45                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   1:22     0:48     1:32     1:13    1:18     1:15     0:17                                                               
     3     110 Philip Persson                      8:33     1:18     2:47     4:09     5:39    6:54     8:16     8:33                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:18     1:29     1:22     1:30    1:15     1:22     0:17                                                               
     4     113 Carl Hedberg                       14:29     1:50     5:53     8:42    10:40   12:15    14:09    14:29                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   1:50     4:03     2:49     1:58    1:35     1:54     0:20                                                               
     5     108 Alexander Johansson                15:35     1:19     2:24     4:03     5:20    6:39    15:18    15:35                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:19     1:05     1:39     1:17    1:19     8:39     0:17                                                               
     6     107 Theodor Wahlbom                    16:38     1:39     2:48     5:05     6:22    7:42    16:19    16:38                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:39     1:09     2:17     1:17    1:20     8:37     0:19                                                               



D60  (2)                 1950 m                                         
                                                          1(102)   2(123)   3(111)   4(119)  5(127)   6(106)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                             

     1     114 Inger Axelsson                     37:51     4:55     6:04    -----    12:06   18:45    21:26    33:50    37:28    37:51                                             
               OK Orion                                     4:55     1:09              6:02    6:39     2:41    12:24     3:38     0:23                                             

           115 MariAnne Stark                  Ej godk.     4:46     7:02    12:30    14:51   30:53    -----    -----    -----    50:03                                             
               Ronneby OK                                   4:46     2:16     5:28     2:21   16:02                               19:10                                             



D50  (2)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     117 Lena Söderberg                     23:56     3:01     5:17     9:49    12:36   19:26    21:04    23:32    23:56                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:01     2:16     4:32     2:47    6:50     1:38     2:28     0:24                                                      
     2     116 Bigge Bengtsson                    35:29     4:22    12:42    18:01    21:03   30:53    32:39    35:07    35:29                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     4:22     8:20     5:19     3:02    9:50     1:46     2:28     0:22                                                      



D45  (1)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     119 Birgitta Olsson                    19:35     3:04     3:57     7:59    10:10   14:31    16:44    19:13    19:35                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:04     0:53     4:02     2:11    4:21     2:13     2:29     0:22                                                      



D40  (1)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     122 Kerstin Arnesson                   19:30     2:30     3:26     7:25     9:59   14:52    16:36    19:08    19:30                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:30     0:56     3:59     2:34    4:53     1:44     2:32     0:22                                                      



D35  (4)                 2210 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(123)   3(103)   4(104)  5(126)   6(127)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     123 Sara Giselsson                     18:07     2:09     3:48     7:43    10:19   14:18    15:26    17:47    18:07                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:09     1:39     3:55     2:36    3:59     1:08     2:21     0:20                                                      
     2     127 Anne Johansson                     21:52     2:25     4:45     9:13    11:41   16:16    17:07    21:30    21:52                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     2:25     2:20     4:28     2:28    4:35     0:51     4:23     0:22                                                      
     3     126 Cecilia Lingerud                   23:10     2:41     5:31    10:24    13:05   18:51    20:04    22:51    23:10                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:41     2:50     4:53     2:41    5:46     1:13     2:47     0:19                                                      
     4     125 Susanne Johannesson                24:07     4:03     6:12    10:58    13:13   18:39    19:34    23:44    24:07                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   4:03     2:09     4:46     2:15    5:26     0:55     4:10     0:23                                                      



D21  (3)                 2460 m                                         
                                                          1(101)   2(109)   3(102)   4(103)  5(104)   6(113)   7(106)   8(115)   9(100)       M                                     

     1     128 Sarah Olofsson                     20:58     1:45     3:02     5:55    10:21   12:19    15:52    18:13    18:57    20:40   20:58                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   1:45     1:17     2:53     4:26    1:58     3:33     2:21     0:44     1:43    0:18                                     
     2     130 Lina Svensson                      22:43     1:50     2:31     3:38     8:13    9:55    13:24    17:53    20:51    22:26   22:43                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:50     0:41     1:07     4:35    1:42     3:29     4:29     2:58     1:35    0:17                                     
     3     129 Karin Lindqvist                    24:11     2:14     3:29     5:12    10:29   13:05    17:14    20:45    21:47    23:51   24:11                                     
               Ronneby OK                                   2:14     1:15     1:43     5:17    2:36     4:09     3:31     1:02     2:04    0:20                                     



D18  (5)                 2210 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(123)   3(103)   4(104)  5(126)   6(127)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     135 Ingela Smedenmark                  18:57     2:37     4:08     7:57    10:19   14:39    15:36    18:39    18:57                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:37     1:31     3:49     2:22    4:20     0:57     3:03     0:18                                                      
     2     132 Kristina Aspvall                   19:22     2:05     3:34     7:30     9:39   14:54    16:32    19:03    19:22                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   2:05     1:29     3:56     2:09    5:15     1:38     2:31     0:19                                                      
     3     131 Ida Johansson                      20:37     3:07     4:37     8:52    11:22   15:57    17:38    20:19    20:37                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     3:07     1:30     4:15     2:30    4:35     1:41     2:41     0:18                                                      
     4     133 Emma Ingmarsson                    20:41     2:46     4:50     9:27    11:26   15:46    17:11    20:21    20:41                                                      
               OK Vilse 87                                  2:46     2:04     4:37     1:59    4:20     1:25     3:10     0:20                                                      
     5     134 Malin Johansson                    24:07     2:33     5:02     8:50    15:35   19:59    20:53    23:49    24:07                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     2:33     2:29     3:48     6:45    4:24     0:54     2:56     0:18                                                      



D16  (8)                 2060 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(110)   3(118)   4(125)  5(114)   6(113)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     142 Lisa Pettersson                    15:18     1:51     2:27     5:46     7:38   11:45    13:04    15:02    15:18                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     1:51     0:36     3:19     1:52    4:07     1:19     1:58     0:16                                                      
     2     138 Lina Blomqvist                     16:47     2:00     2:50     6:18     8:19   13:03    14:23    16:29    16:47                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:00     0:50     3:28     2:01    4:44     1:20     2:06     0:18                                                      
     3     141 Rebecka Olsson                     18:37     2:29     3:49     7:36     9:58   13:56    15:26    18:17    18:37                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:29     1:20     3:47     2:22    3:58     1:30     2:51     0:20                                                      
     4     139 Julia Frisk                        19:04     4:44     5:12     8:38    10:48   15:10    16:46    18:47    19:04                                                      
               OK Orion                                     4:44     0:28     3:26     2:10    4:22     1:36     2:01     0:17                                                      
     5     140 Maria Ohlsson                      19:41     3:25     4:14     8:01    10:04   14:44    16:35    19:21    19:41                                                      
               FK Vittus                                    3:25     0:49     3:47     2:03    4:40     1:51     2:46     0:20                                                      
     6     144 Frida Johansson                    24:40     3:55     9:11    13:40    15:52   20:22    22:26    24:23    24:40             2:49                                     
               OK Dacke                                     3:55     5:16     4:29     2:12    4:30     2:04     1:57     0:17             *109                                     
     7     143 Mia Kaisajuntti                    25:23     2:31     3:24     7:10    10:34   19:09    21:09    25:07    25:23                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:31     0:53     3:46     3:24    8:35     2:00     3:58     0:16                                                      

           137 Frida Andersson                 Ej godk.    -----     6:04    10:40    12:45   16:46    18:01    20:04    20:19             1:49                                     
               OK Dacke                                              6:04     4:36     2:05    4:01     1:15     2:03     0:15             *102                                     



D14  (10)                1950 m                                         
                                                          1(102)   2(123)   3(111)   4(119)  5(127)   6(106)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                             

     1     152 Anna Andersson                     17:43     2:04     4:05     6:56     8:26   12:04    14:18    15:20    17:28    17:43                                             
               OK Orion                                     2:04     2:01     2:51     1:30    3:38     2:14     1:02     2:08     0:15                                             
     2     149 Erika Johansson                    19:20     2:45     3:26    -----     8:38   13:30    15:44    16:42    19:02    19:20                                             
               OK Skogsfalken                               2:45     0:41              5:12    4:52     2:14     0:58     2:20     0:18                                             
     3     154 Hanna Wåhlin                       19:43     3:36     4:20     7:31     9:06   13:21    15:39    17:23    19:27    19:43                                             
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:36     0:44     3:11     1:35    4:15     2:18     1:44     2:04     0:16                                             
     4     155 Karin Smedenmark                   19:56     2:41     3:22     6:59     8:51   12:30    14:43    16:30    19:39    19:56                                             
               Ronneby OK                                   2:41     0:41     3:37     1:52    3:39     2:13     1:47     3:09     0:17                                             
     5     146 Elaine Olausson                    20:31     2:28     3:49    -----     8:34   13:08    16:31    17:49    20:13    20:31                                             
               OK Orion                                     2:28     1:21              4:45    4:34     3:23     1:18     2:24     0:18                                             
     6     150 Veronika Aspvall                   20:48     3:16     5:17     7:32     8:57   11:50    17:07    17:53    20:27    20:48                                             
               Ronneby OK                                   3:16     2:01     2:15     1:25    2:53     5:17     0:46     2:34     0:21                                             
     7     153 Maja Pettersson                    21:54     4:31     5:16     8:27    11:14   14:31    17:54    18:46    21:37    21:54                                             
               OK Dacke                                     4:31     0:45     3:11     2:47    3:17     3:23     0:52     2:51     0:17                                             
     8     147 Malin Tedblad                      22:50     5:21     6:15    -----    11:53   15:05    19:22    20:26    22:31    22:50                                             
               OK Dacke                                     5:21     0:54              5:38    3:12     4:17     1:04     2:05     0:19                                             
     9     148 Maja Öman                          22:55     3:00     3:50    -----     8:58   13:34    18:57    20:04    22:38    22:55                                             
               OK Dacke                                     3:00     0:50              5:08    4:36     5:23     1:07     2:34     0:17                                             
    10     151 Erica Höglund                      23:55     2:29     5:41     8:54    10:48   16:32    20:01    20:57    23:37    23:55                                             
               OK Dacke                                     2:29     3:12     3:13     1:54    5:44     3:29     0:56     2:40     0:18                                             



D12  (7)                 1410 m                                         
                                                          1(116)   2(117)   3(118)   4(111)  5(119)   6(105)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     161 Johanna Erlandsson                  9:36     1:24     2:14     4:29    -----    8:08     9:09     9:22     9:36                                                      
               Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                     1:24     0:50     2:15             3:39     1:01     0:13     0:14                                                      
     2     159 Margrete Aspvall                   10:09     1:29     2:34     4:59    -----    8:34     9:36     9:51    10:09                                                      
               Ronneby OK                                   1:29     1:05     2:25             3:35     1:02     0:15     0:18                                                      
     3     158 Maja Andersson                     11:06     1:26     2:24     5:45    -----    9:30    10:35    10:48    11:06                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     1:26     0:58     3:21             3:45     1:05     0:13     0:18                                                      
     4     160 Tove Ingvarsson                    12:45     1:51     3:01     6:22    -----   10:45    12:11    12:27    12:45                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:51     1:10     3:21             4:23     1:26     0:16     0:18                                                      
     5     156 Carolin Håkansson                  13:04     1:28     2:26     5:04    -----   11:02    12:30    12:46    13:04                                                      
               OK Orion                                     1:28     0:58     2:38             5:58     1:28     0:16     0:18                                                      
     6     157 Matilda Arnesson                   15:27     1:21     2:20     8:57    -----   13:40    14:54    15:09    15:27                                                      
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:21     0:59     6:37             4:43     1:14     0:15     0:18                                                      
     7     200 Maja Höglund                       15:34     1:52     3:24     7:20    -----   13:16    14:49    15:15    15:34                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     1:52     1:32     3:56             5:56     1:33     0:26     0:19                                                      



D10  (8)                 1270 m                                         
                                                          1(116)   2(117)   3(120)   4(121)  5(119)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     167 Elin Berglin                        7:21     1:25     2:19     3:39     4:49    5:59     7:04     7:21                                                               
               OK Dacke                                     1:25     0:54     1:20     1:10    1:10     1:05     0:17                                                               
     2     169 Tilda Johansson                     9:05     1:24     2:18     4:03     5:41    7:11     8:47     9:05                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:24     0:54     1:45     1:38    1:30     1:36     0:18                                                               
     3     165 Moa Pettersson                      9:31     1:35     3:22     5:22     6:44    8:01     9:09     9:31                                                               
               OK Dacke                                     1:35     1:47     2:00     1:22    1:17     1:08     0:22                                                               
     4     170 Sanna Pettersson                    9:38     1:34     2:35     4:20     5:58    8:04     9:18     9:38                                                               
               OK Dacke                                     1:34     1:01     1:45     1:38    2:06     1:14     0:20                                                               
     5     166 Klara Arnesson                      9:56     1:29     2:24     4:26     5:52    7:29     9:38     9:56                                                               
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:29     0:55     2:02     1:26    1:37     2:09     0:18                                                               
     6     164 Johanna Tovesson                   10:25     1:29     2:32     4:39     6:36    8:06    10:06    10:25                                                               
               OK Orion                                     1:29     1:03     2:07     1:57    1:30     2:00     0:19                                                               
     7     171 Maja Lingerud Sorinder             16:21     1:56     3:29     5:51     9:40   11:38    16:00    16:21                                                               
               OK Skogsfalken                               1:56     1:33     2:22     3:49    1:58     4:22     0:21                                                               
     8     168 Julia Smedenmark                   22:09     1:51     3:07     5:04    18:16   20:19    21:49    22:09                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   1:51     1:16     1:57    13:12    2:03     1:30     0:20                                                               



Öppen 1  (8)             1270 m                                         
                                                          1(116)   2(117)   3(120)   4(121)  5(119)   6(100)        M                                                               

     1     179 Christer Svensson                  10:12     1:48     2:53     4:41     6:24    8:20     9:50    10:12                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   1:48     1:05     1:48     1:43    1:56     1:30     0:22                                                               
     2     187 Henrik Johannesson                 10:53     2:13     3:16     5:20     6:54    9:09    10:33    10:53                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   2:13     1:03     2:04     1:34    2:15     1:24     0:20                                                               
     3     203 Melker Johansson                   12:48     2:14     3:38     6:17     8:33   10:59    12:29    12:48                                                               
               OK Orion                                     2:14     1:24     2:39     2:16    2:26     1:30     0:19                                                               
     4     173 Denise Johansson                   14:41     3:06     4:50     8:12    10:23   12:34    14:13    14:41                                                               
               OK Dacke                                     3:06     1:44     3:22     2:11    2:11     1:39     0:28                                                               
     5     205 Samuel Giselsson                   17:47     4:11     5:43    10:01    12:34   15:21    17:20    17:47                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   4:11     1:32     4:18     2:33    2:47     1:59     0:27                                                               
     6     204 Simon Giselsson                    18:39     3:13     5:52     9:58    12:38   15:31    18:08    18:39                                                               
               Ronneby OK                                   3:13     2:39     4:06     2:40    2:53     2:37     0:31                                                               
     7     185 Line Börjesson                     22:50     3:23     6:16    10:59    15:44   19:17    22:27    22:50                                                               
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:23     2:53     4:43     4:45    3:33     3:10     0:23                                                               
     8     186 Sara Rehn                          22:55     3:28     6:22    10:58    15:46   19:23    22:29    22:55                                                               
               OK Skogsfalken                               3:28     2:54     4:36     4:48    3:37     3:06     0:26                                                               



Öppen 8  (8)             2210 m                                         
                                                          1(122)   2(123)   3(103)   4(104)  5(126)   6(127)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1     178 Mattias Knutsson                   18:12     3:46     5:26     8:34    10:26   14:09    15:59    17:58    18:12                                                      
               Lessebo OK                                   3:46     1:40     3:08     1:52    3:43     1:50     1:59     0:14                                                      
     2     180 Bo Svilling                        24:41     2:27     6:19    11:43    14:03   20:09    21:55    24:20    24:41                                                      
               FK Vittus                                    2:27     3:52     5:24     2:20    6:06     1:46     2:25     0:21                                                      
     3     182 Håkan Andersson                    24:48     5:28     8:07    12:34    14:34   20:36    21:36    24:30    24:48                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     5:28     2:39     4:27     2:00    6:02     1:00     2:54     0:18                                                      
     4     184 Louise Pihl                        26:36     3:44     7:48    12:33    16:47   21:51    22:54    26:19    26:36                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     3:44     4:04     4:45     4:14    5:04     1:03     3:25     0:17                                                      
     5     183 Jeanette Andersson                 27:20     7:18     9:26    14:27    16:35   22:14    23:53    27:04    27:20                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     7:18     2:08     5:01     2:08    5:39     1:39     3:11     0:16                                                      
     6     201 Maria Strindhagen                  30:22     4:42     8:18    14:31    17:39   24:44    26:15    29:58    30:22                                                      
               FK Vittus                                    4:42     3:36     6:13     3:08    7:05     1:31     3:43     0:24                                                      
     7     181 Kristin Johansson                  31:31     5:28     8:13    15:44    18:57   26:44    28:08    31:09    31:31                                                      
               OK Dacke                                     5:28     2:45     7:31     3:13    7:47     1:24     3:01     0:22                                                      
     8     202 Inge Alnaeus                       41:04     4:48     9:04    18:14    22:36   31:37    35:36    40:38    41:04                                                      
               Hammarby IF OF                               4:48     4:16     9:10     4:22    9:01     3:59     5:02     0:26