Öppna klasser. Kavlelö 2004-09-11 10:00
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 1  (4)             2290 m                                         
                                                      1(56)    2(59)    3(75)    4(63)    5(62)    6(46)    7(45)    8(81)    9(77)   10(83)  11(100)        M                   

     1      14 Victor Ivansson               31:17     2:05     4:37     6:42    10:10    12:21    17:09    21:13    24:37    25:59    28:02    29:49    31:17                   
               OK Orion                                2:05     2:32     2:05     3:28     2:11     4:48     4:04     3:24     1:22     2:03     1:47     1:28                   
     2       6 Helena Palm                   38:10     1:16     3:29     5:24     7:54     9:19    14:13    25:01    32:08    33:15    35:15    37:00    38:10                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:16     2:13     1:55     2:30     1:25     4:54    10:48     7:07     1:07     2:00     1:45     1:10                   
     3      12 Edvin Smedberg                38:18     1:40     4:40     6:49    10:19    12:14    19:53    24:00    29:09    33:43    35:26    37:36    38:18                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:40     3:00     2:09     3:30     1:55     7:39     4:07     5:09     4:34     1:43     2:10     0:42                   
     4       9 Elin Christensen              51:12     2:53     6:00     8:42    13:37    16:29    24:34    28:41    36:54    40:12    44:50    48:32    51:12             48:35 
               OK Dacke                                2:53     3:07     2:42     4:55     2:52     8:05     4:07     8:13     3:18     4:38     3:42     2:40              *100 



Öppen 2  (4)             3900 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(118)   3(103)   4(119)   5(121)   6(120)   7(122)    8(74)    9(65)   10(47)   11(79)   12(72)  13(100)        M 

     1      10 Maria Strindhagen           1:33:12    11:25    19:47    26:33    39:53    50:47    56:21    58:49  1:02:23  1:13:13  1:20:06  1:22:35  1:30:17  1:32:01  1:33:12 
               FK Vittus                              11:25     8:22     6:46    13:20    10:54     5:34     2:28     3:34    10:50     6:53     2:29     7:42     1:44     1:11 
     2       4 Yvonne Svilling             3:32:39    23:50    45:50    53:13  1:31:05  1:36:46  1:54:40  1:56:47  1:59:45  2:29:27  3:05:50  3:10:41  3:29:44  3:31:27  3:32:39 
               FK Vittus                              23:50    22:00     7:23    37:52     5:41    17:54     2:07     2:58    29:42    36:23     4:51    19:03     1:43     1:12 

             7 Benny Sundahl              Ej godk.    14:27    23:05    48:08    58:33  1:06:23  1:14:23  1:16:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:24:03 
               OK Dacke                               14:27     8:38    25:03    10:25     7:50     8:00     2:03                                                           7:37 
             8 Ingela Sundahl             Ej godk.    14:21    23:05    48:14    58:37  1:06:26  1:14:19  1:16:23    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:23:57 
               OK Dacke                               14:21     8:44    25:09    10:23     7:49     7:53     2:04                                                           7:34 



Öppen 5  (3)             4200 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(106)   3(117)   4(110)   5(108)   6(113)   7(124)   8(120)   9(122)   10(60)   11(65)   12(78)   13(72)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1       5 Bo Svilling                 1:07:26     9:59    11:06    20:27    27:43    33:47    39:12    42:19    44:11    45:33    50:34    56:38  1:00:41  1:04:56  1:06:25 
               FK Vittus                               9:59     1:07     9:21     7:16     6:04     5:25     3:07     1:52     1:22     5:01     6:04     4:03     4:15     1:29 
                                                    1:07:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     1      11 Sven-Olle Söderberg         1:07:26    10:31    11:55    19:33    23:43    30:02    35:04    38:32    40:14    42:03    47:23    53:18    58:53  1:05:14  1:06:29 
               OK Skogsfalken                         10:31     1:24     7:38     4:10     6:19     5:02     3:28     1:42     1:49     5:20     5:55     5:35     6:21     1:15 
                                                    1:07:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      

            13 Bent-Göran Frantz          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:31:08 
               Stigmännens OK                                                                                                                                            1:31:08 
                                                    1:32:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      



Öppen 6  (2)             5550 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(102)   3(126)   4(129)   5(142)   6(108)   7(121)   8(120)   9(122)   10(74)   11(64)   12(54)   13(41)   14(48) 
                                                     15(78)   16(72)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1       3 Albin Andersson             1:03:17    11:19    15:22    18:48    24:03    26:48    34:25    37:12    39:47    40:47    42:33    47:24    49:53    52:13    57:02 
               Falkenbergs OK                         11:19     4:03     3:26     5:15     2:45     7:37     2:47     2:35     1:00     1:46     4:51     2:29     2:20     4:49 
                                                      59:17  1:01:47  1:02:35  1:03:17                                                                                           
                                                       2:15     2:30     0:48     0:42                                                                                           
     2       2 Eva Gustavsson              1:13:32     5:36     8:59    15:08    23:03    26:53    31:46    36:11    39:40    41:23    44:13    50:01    54:13    57:46  1:05:04 
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:36     3:23     6:09     7:55     3:50     4:53     4:25     3:29     1:43     2:50     5:48     4:12     3:33     7:18 
                                                    1:07:43  1:11:19  1:12:36  1:13:32                                                                                           
                                                       2:39     3:36     1:17     0:56