DM i Budkavle, Blekingesö 2004-09-05 19:07
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2004

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                        Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H21  (12)                

    1      9 OK Orion 1                                                        2:40:46 
             Martin Hogedal            55:13      2 C             2    55:13      2 
             Yuri Omelchenko           53:47      1 A             1  1:49:00      1 
             Tobias Noborn             51:46      1 B             1  2:40:46        

    2      5 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:51:19 
             Daniel Nilsson            55:12      1 C             1    55:12      1 
             Per Andreasson            56:50      3 B             4  1:52:02      3 
             Ola Lindqvist             59:17      4 A             2  2:51:19        

    3     11 OK Orion 3                                                        2:56:21 
             Niklas Bratt              55:21      3 C             3    55:21      3 
             Henrik Berlin             56:35      2 B             3  1:51:56      2 
             Patrik Sjökvist         1:04:25      6 A             5  2:56:21        

    4      3 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:58:16 
             Christian Håkansson     1:00:23      5 A             3  1:00:23      5 
             Oskar Håkansson         1:00:11      4 B             6  2:00:34      4 
             Jon Engkvist              57:42      3 C             4  2:58:16        

    5      6 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  3:04:48 
             Martin Söderberg        1:10:12     10 A             7  1:10:12     10 
             Magnus Palm             1:00:15      5 C             5  2:10:27      6 
             Jonas Pilblad             54:21      2 B             2  3:04:48        

    6     10 OK Orion 2                                                        3:06:33 
             Håkan Gunnarsson          59:05      4 B             5    59:05      4 
             Peter Svedin            1:04:50      6 C             7  2:03:55      5 
             Rikard Gunnarsson       1:02:38      5 A             4  3:06:33        

    7      4 Ronneby OK 2                                                      3:27:49 
             Ted Gustavsson          1:05:47      9 B             9  1:05:47      9 
             Gustav Näsman           1:10:07      8 C             8  2:15:54      8 
             Anders Smedenmark       1:11:55      7 A             8  3:27:49        

    8      2 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     3:38:25 
             Henrik Svenningsson     1:02:23      6 C             6  1:02:23      6 
             Kalle Ingvarsson        1:13:38      9 A             9  2:16:01      9 
             Stefan Bengtsson        1:22:24      8 B            10  3:38:25        

    9      7 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  3:46:51 
             Johan Persson           1:05:42      8 B             8  1:05:42      8 
             Olof Nilsson            1:05:52      7 A             6  2:11:34      7 
             Henrik Ottosson         1:35:17      9 C            10  3:46:51        


           1 OK Dacke                                                          j godk. 
             Magnus Larsson          1:03:54      7 B             7  1:03:54      7 
             Oskar Johansson         1:29:31     11 A            11  2:33:25     10 
             Mikael Warenhed         j godk.        C                               

           8 OK Skogsfalken 4                                                  j godk. 
             Linus Pilblad           1:44:53     12 A            12  1:44:53     12 
             Ola Söderberg           j godk.        B                               
             Tony Larsson            j start        C                               

          12 OK Orion 4                                                         fullf. 
             Johan Olausson          1:20:45     11 A            10  1:20:45     11 
             Martin Granqvist        1:17:15     10 C             9  2:38:00     11 
             Lars-Ola Larsson        j start        B                               




D21  (8)                 

    1     17 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:09:43 
             Lina Svensson             48:38      2 A             2    48:38      2 
             Åsa Hellqvist             41:33      1 C             1  1:30:11      1 
             Sofia Olsson              39:32      1 B             1  2:09:43        

    2     19 OK Orion 1                                                        2:18:04 
             Anna-Karin Jonsson        49:50      3 C             3    49:50      3 
             Jenny Håkansson           44:07      2 B             2  1:33:57      2 
             Cecilia Bratt             44:07      2 A             1  2:18:04        

    3     18 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  2:25:58 
             Lina Persson              45:30      1 B             3    45:30      1 
             Anna Andréasson           53:29      5 A             4  1:38:59      3 
             Christina Smedberg        46:59      3 C             2  2:25:58        

    4     15 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:36:03 
             Ann-Christin Nero         53:09      5 B             5    53:09      5 
             Sarah Olofsson            51:23      3 C             4  1:44:32      5 
             Therese Gustavsson        51:31      4 A             3  2:36:03        

    5     16 Ronneby OK 2                                                      3:27:53 
             Karin Lindqvist         1:08:11      8 C             6  1:08:11      8 
             Therese Lilja           1:03:54      7 A             7  2:12:05      7 
             Ingela Smedenmark       1:15:48      5 B             7  3:27:53        


          20 OK Orion 2                                                        j godk. 
             Linnea Ewö              1:02:21      7 A             6  1:02:21      7 
             Ida Olsson              1:00:33      6 B             6  2:02:54      6 
             Linn Olsson             j godk.        C                               

          14 OK Dacke                                                           fullf. 
             Kristina G Andersson      57:24      6 A             5    57:24      6 
             Linda Petersson         j start        B                               
             Marie Berglin           j start        C                               

          21 OK Orion 3                                                         fullf. 
             Maria Persson             53:04      4 B             4    53:04      4 
             Ulrika Hermansson         51:23      3 C             4  1:44:27      4 
             N.N.                    j start        A                               




H65  (6)                 

    1     27 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:33:49 
             Brodde Nilsson            44:19      3 B             3    44:19      3 
             Sten Johansson            49:30      1 A             1  1:33:49        

    2     23 FK Vittus                                                         1:34:27 
             Gösta Linge               35:49      1 B             1    35:49      1 
             Sven Svensson             58:38      2 A             3  1:34:27        

    3     25 Ronneby OK 2                                                      1:52:43 
             Gustav Fredriksson        44:18      2 B             2    44:18      2 
             Göran Folkesson         1:08:25      5 A             5  1:52:43        

    4     22 OK Dacke                                                          1:54:56 
             Karl-Erik Johansson       53:35      4 A             2    53:35      4 
             Helmer Nilsson          1:01:21      4 B             5  1:54:56        

    5     26 Ronneby OK 3                                                      2:08:01 
             Lars Thörngren          1:06:43      5 A             4  1:06:43      5 
             Leo Gustavsson          1:01:18      3 B             4  2:08:01        


          24 Ronneby OK 1                                                      j start 



H55  (5)                 

    1     30 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:10:09 
             Kjell Månsson             39:47      2 B             1    39:47      2 
             Rune Bengtsson            45:32      1 C             3  1:25:19      1 
             Per Engkvist              44:50      3 A             2  2:10:09        

    2     33 OK Orion                                                          2:15:02 
             Ingemar Andersson         46:23      3 B             2    46:23      3 
             Leif Sjögren              50:57      2 A             3  1:37:20      3 
             Björn Linnersjö           37:42      2 C             2  2:15:02        

    3     32 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          2:20:57 
             Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson     39:36      1 A             1    39:36      1 
             Göran Andersson           51:43      3 C             5  1:31:19      2 
             Owe Nilsson               49:38      4 B             3  2:20:57        

    4     29 OK Dacke                                                          2:27:39 
             Aymonn Andersson          57:02      5 A             4    57:02      5 
             Bengt-Åke Fransson        54:05      4 B             4  1:51:07      4 
             Tommy Olsson              36:32      1 C             1  2:27:39        

    5     31 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:50:57 
             Rolf Andréasson           48:45      4 C             4    48:45      4 
             Ronny Carlsson          1:02:23      5 A             5  1:51:08      5 
             Sven Jonasson             59:49      5 B             5  2:50:57        




H45  (10)                

    1     36 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     2:19:48 
             Bengt Palm                49:49      1 C             2    49:49      1 
             Roger Thörn               49:20      3 A             2  1:39:09      1 
             Tore Tjernlund            40:39      2 B             2  2:19:48        

    2     43 OK Orion                                                          2:28:36 
             Stefan Malmström        1:02:25      7 A             6  1:02:25      7 
             Ola Svensson              46:36      1 C             1  1:49:01      4 
             Kent Olsson               39:35      1 B             1  2:28:36        

    3     38 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:39:14 
             Jörgen Nilsson            54:08      3 B             4    54:08      3 
             Jan Olofsson              47:23      2 A             1  1:41:31      2 
             Lennart Smedenmark        57:43      4 C             5  2:39:14        

    4     40 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:46:14 
             Christer Kaisajuntti      54:38      4 A             4    54:38      4 
             Anders Wiberg             54:17      5 B             5  1:48:55      3 
             Willy Olsson              57:19      3 C             4  2:46:14        

    5     34 FK Vittus 1                                                       2:59:12 
             Kenneth Fager             57:35      6 A             5    57:35      6 
             Thomas Almqvist         1:01:10      6 B             6  1:58:45      6 
             Bo Svensson             1:00:27      5 C             6  2:59:12        

    6     39 Ronneby OK 2                                                      3:21:42 
             Per Svensson            1:05:26      9 C             8  1:05:26      9 
             Lars Martinsson           53:18      4 B             3  1:58:44      5 
             Bengt Aspvall           1:22:58      8 A             9  3:21:42        

    7     41 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  3:24:43 
             Tomas Blomqvist         1:03:06      8 B             7  1:03:06      8 
             Mats Persson            1:17:21      9 C             9  2:20:27      9 
             Anders Henriksson       1:04:16      6 A             7  3:24:43        


          37 OK Vilse 87 2                                                     j godk. 
             Ingmar Olsson             51:27      2 A             3    51:27      2 
             Håkan Henmyr            j godk.        C                               
             Bo Johansson            1:04:26      7 B             8                 

          42 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          j godk. 
             Per Nilsson               55:16      5 C             3    55:16      5 
             Anders Wetterling       1:08:42      8 A             8  2:03:58      7 
             Johan Ryberg            j godk.        B                               

          35 FK Vittus 2                                                        fullf. 
             Bengt Strindhagen       1:14:34     10 B             9  1:14:34     10 
             Rudi Olvenmyr           1:02:02      7 C             7  2:16:36      8 
             Lennart Boman           j start        A                               




H35  (9)                 

    1     49 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  2:11:50 
             Ulf Jungstrand            43:17      1 C             1    43:17      1 
             Lars Persson              45:12      2 B             1  1:28:29      1 
             Fredrik Smedberg          43:21      1 A             1  2:11:50        

    2     52 OK Orion 1                                                        2:16:46 
             Martin Johansson          44:47      2 C             2    44:47      2 
             Mats Andersson            44:43      1 A             2  1:29:30      2 
             Lars-Ola Larsson          47:16      4 B             3  2:16:46        

    3     48 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     2:20:42 
             Marko Karkulehto          47:11      3 B             2    47:11      3 
             Per-Ola Olsson            46:40      3 A             3  1:33:51      3 
             Thomas Henmyr             46:51      3 C             4  2:20:42        

    4     44 OK Dacke 1                                                        2:31:14 
             Göran Månsson             48:14      4 A             4    48:14      4 
             Inge Götesson             52:38      4 B             4  1:40:52      4 
             Peter Wilhelmsson         50:22      5 C             5  2:31:14        

    5     45 OK Dacke 2                                                        2:46:48 
             Conny Söderström          53:17      5 B             5    53:17      5 
             Anders Pettersson         57:45      6 C             6  1:51:02      5 
             Ulf Johansson             55:46      7 A             6  2:46:48        

    6     46 OK Dacke 3                                                        3:04:47 
             Inge Johansson          1:17:59      9 C             7  1:17:59      9 
             Anders Johansson          53:14      5 A             5  2:11:13      6 
             Martin Byggeth            53:34      6 B             7  3:04:47        

    7     50 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  3:07:50 
             Jonas Johansson         1:14:06      8 A             9  1:14:06      8 
             Anders Blomqvist        1:08:29      7 B             8  2:22:35      8 
             Jens Nilsson              45:15      2 C             3  3:07:50        

    8     51 OK Skogsfalken 3                                                  3:13:45 
             Ulf Nilsson               53:17      5 B             5    53:17      5 
             Patrik Wåhlin           1:18:34      8 C             8  2:11:51      7 
             Örjan Christensson      1:01:54      8 A             8  3:13:45        


          47 OK Dacke 4                                                        j godk. 
             Bo Lönngren             1:01:29      7 A             7  1:01:29      7 
             Ove Höglund                            C                               
             Bo Lönngren             j godk.        B                               




H20  (3)                 

    1     55 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     2:53:39 
             Tim Björkman              59:45      3 B             1    59:45      3 
             Niklas Tjernlund          55:16      1 C             1  1:55:01      1 
             Daniel Erlandsson         58:38      1 A             1  2:53:39        

    2     54 FK Vittus                                                         3:26:50 
             Emil Fager                59:29      1 A             2    59:29      1 
             Henrik Svilling         1:10:51      2 B             2  2:10:20      2 
             Mattias Ohlsson         1:16:30      2 C             2  3:26:50        


          56 OK Vilse 87 2                                                     j godk. 
             Viktor Henmyr             59:33      2 A             3    59:33      2 
             Johan Fredriksson       1:17:56      3 C             3  2:17:29      3 
             Mattias Fredriksson     j godk.        B                               




H16  (4)                 

    1     59 Ronneby OK                                                        1:59:47 
             Olof Nilsson              35:48      2 B             1    35:48      2 
             Jon Nilsson               48:39      2 C             2  1:24:27      2 
             Lukas Petersson           35:20      1 A             2  1:59:47        

    2     60 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:18:51 
             Dennis Hansson            32:54      1 A             1    32:54      1 
             Jon Henriksson          1:03:26      4 C             4  1:36:20      3 
             Robin Johansson           42:31      2 B             3  2:18:51        

    3     61 OK Orion                                                          2:19:51 
             Olof Sandgren             41:22      3 B             2    41:22      3 
             Julia Frisk               42:31      1 C             1  1:23:53      1 
             Tom Olausson              55:58      3 A             3  2:19:51        

    4     58 OK Dacke                                                          2:49:19 
             Thom Barbus               59:54      4 A             4    59:54      4 
             Ola Runeson               48:53      3 C             3  1:48:47      4 
             + Frida Johansson       48:59 +                                        
             Tobias Andersson        1:00:32      4 B             4  2:49:19        




H14  (3)                 

    1     64 OK Orion                                                          1:27:36 
             Måns Sandgren             32:02      2 A             1    32:02      2 
             Rikard Thorslund          26:53      1 C             1    58:55      1 
             + Johan Gustavsson      26:57 +                                        
             + Olof Fredriksson      26:58 +                                        
             Timofej Sibilev           28:41      1 B             1  1:27:36        

    2     63 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:46:55 
             Felix Larsson             30:56      1 B             2    30:56      1 
             Oskar Blomqvist           28:11      2 C             2    59:07      2 
             Anton Wiberg              47:48      2 A             2  1:46:55        


          62 OK Vilse 87                                                        Felst. 
             Emil Henmyr               48:47      3 A             3    48:47      3 
             Björn Ikonen             Felst.        C                               
             Johan Wihlborg                         B                               




H12  (6)                 

    1     66 OK Skogsfalken 1                                                  1:07:21 
             Viktor Blomqvist          25:44      2 B             1    25:44      2 
             Filip Olsson              17:19      3 C             3    43:03      2 
             Simon Smedberg            24:18      1 A             2  1:07:21        

    2     68 OK Orion 1                                                        1:08:09 
             Victor Tovesson           26:01      3 B             2    26:01      3 
             Emil Olsson               16:41      1 C             1    42:42      1 
             Johan Engström            25:27      2 A             3  1:08:09        

    3     67 OK Skogsfalken 2                                                  1:16:33 
             Tobias Nilsson            24:00      1 A             1    24:00      1 
             Jakob Wåhlin              19:22      4 C             4    43:22      3 
             + Felix Persson         28:15 +                                        
             Alex Börjesson            33:11      3 B             3  1:16:33        

    4     69 OK Orion 2                                                        1:24:32 
             Anton Johansson           33:12      4 A             4    33:12      4 
             Erik Andersson            17:10      2 C             2    50:22      4 
             + Jakob Lindbom         17:14 +                                        
             Gustav Fredriksson        34:10      4 B             4  1:24:32        

    5     65 Ronneby OK                                                        1:44:49 
             Björn Edvinsson           33:26      5 A             5    33:26      5 
             Olof Hedberg              28:08      5 C             5  1:01:34      5 
             + Per Edvinsson         28:08 +                                        
             + Jakob Nilsson         33:24 +                                        
             + André Andersson       29:21 +                                        
             Per Edvinsson             43:15      5 B             5  1:44:49        


          92 OK Dacke                                                          j godk. 
             Sam Johansson           j godk.        B                               
             Olle Öman                 28:24      6 C             6                 
             David Larsson           1:34:59      6 A             6                 




D45  (5)                 

    1     70 OK Vilse 87 1                                                     2:16:49 
             Gunnel Månsson            46:58      2 A             1    46:58      2 
             Britt Thörn               51:35      2 B             3  1:38:33      2 
             Margaretha Svensson       38:16      1 C             1  2:16:49        

    2     72 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:25:26 
             Lena Söderberg            46:58      2 C             2    46:58      2 
             Margret Carlsson          57:23      3 A             3  1:44:21      3 
             Birgitta Olsson           41:05      2 B             1  2:25:26        

    3     73 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 1                                        2:38:43 
             Annika Frantz             48:05      4 A             2    48:05      4 
             Birgitta Nilsson          48:11      1 C             3  1:36:16      1 
             Ingalill Nilsson        1:02:27      3 B             4  2:38:43        


          71 Ronneby OK                                                        j godk. 
             Anne-Kristine Aspvall   1:43:11      5 B             5  1:43:11      5 
             Barbro Engkvist         j godk.        C                               
             Ingrid Nilsson          1:13:02      4 A             4                 

          74 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 2                                        j godk. 
             Bigge Bengtsson           43:23      1 B             2    43:23      1 
             Ulla Bergkvist          1:25:01      4 A             5  2:08:24      4 
             Ingalill Wikingsson     j godk.        C                               




D35  (5)                 

    1     76 OK Dacke                                                          2:10:18 
             Annika Josefsson          40:44      1 A             1    40:44      1 
             Anne Johansson            46:16      1 B             1  1:27:00      1 
             Eva Pettersson            43:18      1 C             1  2:10:18        

    2     78 OK Skogsfalken                                                    3:03:29 
             Josefine Albinsson        56:13      3 C             2    56:13      3 
             Kerstin Arnesson          52:51      2 A             2  1:49:04      2 
             Lena Kindlund-Wiberg    1:14:25      3 B             3  3:03:29        


          79 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          j godk. 
             Carin Erlandsson        1:04:23      4 A             3  1:04:23      4 
             Ann-Sophie Nilsson      1:24:32      3 C             4  2:28:55      3 
             Gunilla Lagerlöf        j godk.        B                               

          80 OK Orion                                                          j godk. 
             Carina Jonsson            47:59      2 B             2    47:59      2 
             Ylva Håkansson          j godk.        A                               
             Christina Jonsson       1:02:18      2 C             3                 

          77 Ronneby OK                                                        j start 



D16  (2)                 

    1     82 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:32:36 
             Jennifer Jönsson          58:51      1 B             2    58:51      1 
             Emma Karlsson             44:59      2 C             2  1:43:50      2 
             + Linn Kaisajuntti      02:53 +                                        
             + Elsie Wåhlin          03:54 +                                        
             Nathalie Kidebäck         48:46      1 A             1  2:32:36        

    2     81 Ronneby OK                                                        2:32:41 
             Kristina Aspvall        1:00:18      2 A             2  1:00:18      2 
             Veronika Aspvall          43:26      1 C             1  1:43:44      1 
             Susanne de Bourg          48:57      2 B             1  2:32:41        




D14  (3)                 

    1     85 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:27:30 
             Rebecka Olsson            32:13      1 A             1    32:13      1 
             Lina Blomqvist            22:55      1 C             1    55:08      1 
             + Erika Johansson       23:11 +                                        
             Mia Kaisajuntti           32:22      1 B             1  1:27:30        

    2     83 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:51:08 
             Frida Andersson           42:50      2 A             2    42:50      2 
             Maja Öman                 34:38      2 C             2  1:17:28      2 
             Lisa Pettersson           33:40      2 B             2  1:51:08        


          84 OK Dacke 2                                                        j godk. 
             Kristina Nedfors        1:07:03      3 B             3  1:07:03      3 
             Therese Lindberg        j godk.        C                               
             + Cecilia Karlsson      godk. +                                        
             Angelica Larsson        2:05:02      3 A             3                 




D12  (6)                 

    1     88 OK Vilse 87                                                       1:11:18 
             Josefin Tjernlund         23:21      1 A             1    23:21      1 
             Mia Svensson              19:02      1 C             1    42:23      1 
             + Jessi Svensson        37:21 +                                        
             + Marielle Andersson    37:22 +                                        
             Ellinor Tjernlund         28:55      2 B             2  1:11:18        

    2     86 OK Dacke 1                                                        1:33:48 
             Erica Höglund             44:21      5 A             4    44:21      5 
             Elin Berglin              22:26      2 C             2  1:06:47      3 
             + Maja Andersson        24:33 +                                        
             + Malin Tedblad         22:29 +                                        
             Maja Pettersson           27:01      1 B             1  1:33:48        

    3     89 Ronneby OK                                                        1:47:18 
             Margrete Aspvall          30:11      2 B             3    30:11      2 
             Julia Smedenmark          37:28      5 C             5  1:07:39      4 
             + Rebecka Ågren         37:31 +                                        
             + Lizette Kullberg      37:42 +                                        
             Karin Smedenmark          39:39      3 A             2  1:47:18        

    4     91 OK Orion                                                          1:56:08 
             Anna Andersson            33:57      3 B             4    33:57      3 
             Hanna Lindbom             32:31      4 C             4  1:06:28      2 
             + Matilda Karlsson      32:52 +                                        
             + Carolin Håkansson     32:47 +                                        
             Elaine Olausson           49:40      5 A             5  1:56:08        

    5     90 OK Skogsfalken                                                    2:16:54 
             Hanna Wåhlin              43:45      4 A             3    43:45      4 
             Ylva Christensson         44:02      6 C             6  1:27:47      6 
             + Moa Wåhlin            44:12 +                                        
             Felicia Nilsson           49:07      4 B             5  2:16:54        

    6     87 OK Dacke 2                                                        2:22:56 
             Martina Fredriksson       53:36      6 B             6    53:36      6 
             Maja Höglund              29:26      3 C             3  1:23:02      5 
             + Caroline Fredriksson  29:28 +                                        
             Emma Andersson            59:54      6 A             6  2:22:56        




Propaganda  (5)          

    1     95 Ronneby OK 1                                                      2:17:49 
             Urban Båth                38:09      2 C             1    38:09      2 
             Per Holmberg              46:14      1 A             1  1:24:23      1 
             Morgan Olausson           53:26      2 B             3  2:17:49        

    2     97 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK                                          2:24:49 
             Jakob Bengtsson           28:10      1 B             1    28:10      1 
             Alexander Lindblom      1:04:31      3 A             3  1:32:41      2 
             Niclas Lindblom           52:08      1 C             2  2:24:49        

    3     93 OK Dacke                                                          3:08:28 
             Claes Nedfors             57:39      4 A             2    57:39      4 
             Amelie Sundahl          1:05:18      4 B             4  2:02:57      4 
             Gunilla Andersson       1:05:31      3 C             4  3:08:28        


          96 OK Skogsfalken                                                    j godk. 
             Majlis Olsson           1:22:08      5 A             4  1:22:08      5 
             Annika Wåhlin           j godk.        C                               
             Helen Olsson            1:18:49      4 B             5                 

          94 OK Vilse 87 1                                                      fullf. 
             Kerstin Tjernlund         38:42      3 B             2    38:42      3 
             Lena Bengtsson            58:15      2 C             3  1:36:57      3 
             Arja Ingvarsson         j start        A