Sprint KM 2004ti 2004-05-11 21:57
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H10  (7)       1440 m                      

    1          Anton Johansson                    OK Orion                     11:20 G        
    2          Emil Olsson                        OK Orion                     13:11 G        
    3          Erik Andersson                     OK Orion                     13:43 G        
    4          Jakob Lindbom                      OK Orion                     16:58 S        
    5          Philip Persson                     OK Orion                     21:20          
    6          Richard Jonsson                    OK Orion                     21:57          
    7          Svante Svedin                      OK Orion                     35:02          



H12  (2)       1440 m                      

    1          Johan Engström                     OK Orion                     10:49 G        
    2          Victor Tovesson                    OK Orion                     15:09 S        



H14  (3)       1440 m                      

    1          Måns Sandgren                      OK Orion                      8:32 G        
    2          Timofej Sibilev                    OK Orion                     10:18 S        
    3          Rikard Torslund                    OK Orion                     14:20          



H16  (2)       2440 m                      

    1          Olof Sandgren                      OK Orion                     15:10 G        
    2          Tom Olausson                       OK Orion                     17:47 G        



H21  (15)      2440 m                      

    1          Rikard Gunnarsson                  OK Orion                     12:15 G        
    2          Peter Svedin                       OK Orion                     12:27 G        
    3          Yuri Omelchenko                    OK Orion                     12:39 G        
    4          Martin Hogedal                     OK Orion                     13:06 G        
    5          Oskar Strindhagen                  OK Orion                     13:29 G        
    6          Magnus Saager                      OK Orion                     13:38 G        
    7          Patrik Sjökvist                    OK Orion                     14:01 G        
    8          Anders Håkansson                   OK Orion                     14:24 G        
    9          Magnus Grankvist                   OK Orion                     14:58 G        
   10          Martin Johansson                   OK Orion                     15:14 S        
   11          Jon Andersson                      Jons klubb                   15:17 S        
   12          Olof Ottosson                      OK Pan                       15:39 S        
   13          Johan Swartz                       OK Orion                     16:07 S        
   14          Mattias Engström                   OK Orion                     19:31 B        

               Niklas Bratt                       OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



H35  (1)       2440 m                      

    1          Johan Jacobsson                    OK Orion                     22:21 G        



H45  (2)       2440 m                      

    1          Pive Engström                      OK Orion                     18:55 G        
    2          Anders Frisk                       OK Orion                     19:33 G        



H55  (8)       2440 m                      

    1          Björn Linnersjö                    OK Orion                     17:34 G        
    2          Leif Sjögren                       OK Orion                     20:50 S        
    3          Owe Svensson                       OK Orion                     21:06 S        
    4          Ingemar Andersson                  OK Orion                     26:09 B        
    5          Rolf Anglert                       OK Orion                     26:25 B        
    6          Gunnar Johansson                   OK Orion                     29:06          
    7          Tomas Svedin                       Bromma- Vällingby            38:12          
    8          Yngve Magnusson                    OK Orion                     41:29          



D10  (3)       1440 m                      

    1          Hanna Lindbom                      OK Orion                     21:21 G        
    2          Carolin Håkansson                  OK Orion                     31:14 B        
    3          Emmy Gustavsson                    OK Orion                     42:07          



D12  (2)       1440 m                      

    1          Anna Andersson                     OK Orion                     15:54 G        
    2          Elaine Olausson                    OK Orion                     22:27 S        



D16  (2)       2440 m                      

    1          Julia Frisk                        OK Orion                     20:40 G        
    2          Ida Olsson                         OK Orion                     23:23 G        



D21  (4)       2440 m                      

    1          Jenny Wallsten                     OK Orion                     16:50 G        
    2          Linnea Ewö                         OK Orion                     18:13 G        
    3          Malin Svensson                     OK Orion                     18:48 G        
    4          Ulrika Hermansson                  OK Orion                     20:00 S        



D35  (4)       2440 m                      

    1          Karin Johansson                    OK Orion                     22:50 G        
    2          Ylva Håkansson                     OK Orion                     24:52 G        
    3          Lena Sandgren-Swartz               OK Orion                     44:09          

               Marie Bohlin                       OK Orion                  Ej godk.          



D45  (2)       2440 m                      

    1          Ann-Helen Linnersjö                OK Orion                     28:01 G        
    2          Annika Myrén                       OK Orion                     30:14 G        



D55  (2)       2440 m                      

    1          Inger Axelsson                     OK Orion                     28:31 G        
    2          Lena Olsson                        OK Orion                     34:33 S