U-Serie OK Orionon 2004-05-05 20:50
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2003

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (5)                 4500 m                                         
                                                     1(130)   2(109)   3(110)   4(116)   5(117)   6(119)   7(121)   8(122)   9(123)  10(125)  11(127)  12(100)        M          

     1       4 Olof Nilsson                  28:16     1:22     2:14     3:32     6:26     9:15    10:48    14:12    17:44    20:08    22:34    24:51    27:31    28:16          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:22     0:52     1:18     2:54     2:49     1:33     3:24     3:32     2:24     2:26     2:17     2:40     0:45          
     2       1 Lukas Petersson               30:45     1:21     2:12     3:31     7:00    10:52    12:15    16:09    20:09    22:30    25:18    27:22    30:02    30:45          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:21     0:51     1:19     3:29     3:52     1:23     3:54     4:00     2:21     2:48     2:04     2:40     0:43          
     3       2 Tobias Andersson              36:38     3:11     4:05     5:31     9:33    12:55    14:39    19:05    24:08    26:44    30:01    32:35    35:57    36:38          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         3:11     0:54     1:26     4:02     3:22     1:44     4:26     5:03     2:36     3:17     2:34     3:22     0:41          
     4       5 Tom Barbus                    41:56     2:29     3:21     4:47     8:30    11:50    13:28    17:35    26:47    30:13    33:37    37:45    41:11    41:56          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:29     0:52     1:26     3:43     3:20     1:38     4:07     9:12     3:26     3:24     4:08     3:26     0:45          
     5       3 Ola Runesson                  53:39     2:16     3:30     5:26     9:57    14:59    17:13    23:18    33:05    37:39    42:20    49:11    52:40    53:39          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:16     1:14     1:56     4:31     5:02     2:14     6:05     9:47     4:34     4:41     6:51     3:29     0:59          



H14  (3)                 4000 m                                         
                                                     1(129)   2(109)   3(131)   4(117)   5(119)   6(132)   7(122)   8(123)   9(125)  10(127)  11(100)        M                   

     1       7 Jon Nilsson                   34:51     0:52     3:09     6:23    10:28    12:24    16:52    19:05    22:18    25:52    30:00    33:55    34:51                   
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      0:52     2:17     3:14     4:05     1:56     4:28     2:13     3:13     3:34     4:08     3:55     0:56                   
     2       8 Erik Sedhed                   35:28     0:56     3:11     7:03    11:04    13:06    17:02    19:24    22:56    26:49    30:08    34:17    35:28                   
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    0:56     2:15     3:52     4:01     2:02     3:56     2:22     3:32     3:53     3:19     4:09     1:11                   
     3       6 Olof Tornborg                 41:10     0:59     6:30    10:24    15:21    18:00    22:18    24:44    29:04    32:59    36:06    40:08    41:10                   
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    0:59     5:31     3:54     4:57     2:39     4:18     2:26     4:20     3:55     3:07     4:02     1:02                   



H12  (5)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(109)   3(102)   4(120)   5(127)   6(126)   7(128)   8(107)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      12 Fredrik Henriksson            18:10     1:41     3:36     4:52     7:23    12:28    13:37    14:24    15:39    17:12    18:10                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:41     1:55     1:16     2:31     5:05     1:09     0:47     1:15     1:33     0:58                                     
     2      10 Björn Edvinsson               24:13     3:54     5:57     7:24     9:55    16:28    18:59    20:10    21:37    23:13    24:13                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      3:54     2:03     1:27     2:31     6:33     2:31     1:11     1:27     1:36     1:00                                     
     3      11 Olle Öman                     38:34     3:31     5:32     7:18    10:48    18:43    20:47    22:10    24:21    37:33    38:34                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         3:31     2:01     1:46     3:30     7:55     2:04     1:23     2:11    13:12     1:01                                     
     4       9 Sam Johansson                 44:36     4:17     9:49    12:52    17:37    24:40    26:28    28:08    30:02    43:32    44:36                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         4:17     5:32     3:03     4:45     7:03     1:48     1:40     1:54    13:30     1:04                                     
     5      83 Oscar P. Fredin               57:02     4:25     8:10    12:55    21:40    33:38    45:55    48:41    52:18    55:31    57:02                                     
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    4:25     3:45     4:45     8:45    11:58    12:17     2:46     3:37     3:13     1:31                                     



H10  (5)                 2400 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(112)   3(113)   4(114)   5(102)   6(103)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      18 Jakob Nilsson                 20:15     1:11     2:20     5:10     7:22    10:30    12:32    14:12    18:48    20:15                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:11     1:09     2:50     2:12     3:08     2:02     1:40     4:36     1:27                                              
     2      14 André Andersson               21:02     1:13     2:23     5:17     8:05    12:15    14:41    16:53    19:35    21:02                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:13     1:10     2:54     2:48     4:10     2:26     2:12     2:42     1:27                                              
     3      17 Johannes Larsson              21:16     1:42     2:58     6:19     8:36    12:44    14:59    16:28    20:06    21:16                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:42     1:16     3:21     2:17     4:08     2:15     1:29     3:38     1:10                                              
     4      15 Ludvig Karmehed               22:19     0:58     1:51     4:09     6:36     9:10    16:44    18:29    21:15    22:19                                              
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    0:58     0:53     2:18     2:27     2:34     7:34     1:45     2:46     1:04                                              
     5      16 Per Edvinsson                 22:27     0:47     1:44     4:03     5:58    15:18    16:55    18:20    21:31    22:27                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      0:47     0:57     2:19     1:55     9:20     1:37     1:25     3:11     0:56                                              



D16  (3)                 3800 m                                         
                                                     1(130)   2(109)   3(110)   4(117)   5(119)   6(121)   7(123)   8(125)   9(127)  10(100)        M                            

     1      20 Frida Johansson               34:45     2:12     3:13     4:56     8:55    10:54    15:43    24:02    27:29    30:08    33:48    34:45                            
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:12     1:01     1:43     3:59     1:59     4:49     8:19     3:27     2:39     3:40     0:57                            
     2      19 Susanne DeBourg               35:22     1:59     3:04     5:18    10:52    12:57    18:50    23:47    27:18    30:24    34:19    35:22                            
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:59     1:05     2:14     5:34     2:05     5:53     4:57     3:31     3:06     3:55     1:03                            
     3      21 Kristina Aspvall              40:07     2:12     3:41     5:36    11:38    13:56    19:59    25:26    29:54    33:24    39:05    40:07                            
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:12     1:29     1:55     6:02     2:18     6:03     5:27     4:28     3:30     5:41     1:02                            



D14  (6)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(129)   2(109)   3(110)   4(118)   5(119)   6(132)   7(122)   8(123)   9(124)  10(127)  11(107)  12(100)        M          

     1      26 Lisa Pettersson               26:47     0:39     2:57     4:41     7:57     9:16    12:34    14:11    17:12    20:09    22:31    24:16    25:53    26:47          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         0:39     2:18     1:44     3:16     1:19     3:18     1:37     3:01     2:57     2:22     1:45     1:37     0:54          
     2      25 Maria Olsson                  30:09     1:04     3:29     5:50     9:34    11:07    14:46    17:09    20:16    23:11    25:37    27:27    29:04    30:09          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    1:04     2:25     2:21     3:44     1:33     3:39     2:23     3:07     2:55     2:26     1:50     1:37     1:05          
     3      23 Veronica Aspvall              30:21     0:57     3:16     5:21     8:53    10:35    14:44    16:39    21:03    22:28    25:39    27:39    29:23    30:21          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      0:57     2:19     2:05     3:32     1:42     4:09     1:55     4:24     1:25     3:11     2:00     1:44     0:58          
     4      22 Kristina Nedfors              46:20     2:54     7:54    10:14    15:10    18:48    24:08    26:28    30:08    34:39    39:44    42:57    45:17    46:20          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:54     5:00     2:20     4:56     3:38     5:20     2:20     3:40     4:31     5:05     3:13     2:20     1:03          

            27 Maja Öman                    Felst.     0:55     4:47     7:44    33:20    36:18    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         0:55     3:52     2:57    25:36     2:58                                                                                  
            24 Angelica Larsson             Felst.     4:50    11:42    16:18    23:53    27:23    38:15    47:18  1:25:11  1:27:33  1:32:20  1:32:22    -----                   
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         4:50     6:52     4:36     7:35     3:30    10:52     9:03    37:53     2:22     4:47     0:02                            



D12  (8)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(109)   3(102)   4(120)   5(127)   6(126)   7(128)   8(107)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      34 Erica Höglund                 19:29     2:02     4:07     5:21     8:02    13:04    14:20    15:25    16:51    18:32    19:29                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:02     2:05     1:14     2:41     5:02     1:16     1:05     1:26     1:41     0:57                                     
     2      32 Margrete Aspvall              22:46     2:14     4:40     7:20    10:14    15:44    16:57    18:00    19:45    21:41    22:46                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:14     2:26     2:40     2:54     5:30     1:13     1:03     1:45     1:56     1:05                                     
     3      33 Emma Andersson                24:39     2:30     4:39     7:45    10:58    16:26    18:38    20:07    21:48    23:43    24:39                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:30     2:09     3:06     3:13     5:28     2:12     1:29     1:41     1:55     0:56                                     
     4      31 Malin Teblad                  25:36     2:40     5:13     8:00    12:57    18:41    20:00    21:05    22:36    24:31    25:36                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:40     2:33     2:47     4:57     5:44     1:19     1:05     1:31     1:55     1:05                                     
     5      29 Karin Smedenmark              32:05     1:37     3:25    12:17    18:21    24:21    25:53    27:01    28:51    30:51    32:05                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:37     1:48     8:52     6:04     6:00     1:32     1:08     1:50     2:00     1:14                                     
     6      30 Martina Fredriksson           37:43     2:19     4:35     6:30     9:40    17:53    19:43    21:01    22:59    36:30    37:43                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:19     2:16     1:55     3:10     8:13     1:50     1:18     1:58    13:31     1:13                                     
     7      28 Maja Pettersson               38:47     4:39     6:07    14:57    17:20    23:29    25:16    27:30    28:43    37:56    38:47                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         4:39     1:28     8:50     2:23     6:09     1:47     2:14     1:13     9:13     0:51                                     

            79 Johanna Ostelius             Felst.    29:53    32:54    36:37    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                   29:53     3:01     3:43                                                                                                    



D10  (8)                 2400 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(112)   3(113)   4(114)   5(102)   6(103)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      42 Jenny Sedhed                  18:22     1:10     2:21     5:11     7:24    10:10    12:25    13:59    17:12    18:22                                              
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    1:10     1:11     2:50     2:13     2:46     2:15     1:34     3:13     1:10                                              
     2      35 Elin Berglin                  18:42     0:57     1:56     4:21     6:40     9:59    11:53    13:27    17:38    18:42                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         0:57     0:59     2:25     2:19     3:19     1:54     1:34     4:11     1:04                                              
     3      37 Maja Höglund                  19:51     1:08     2:32     5:30     7:44    10:15    12:27    15:24    18:42    19:51                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:08     1:24     2:58     2:14     2:31     2:12     2:57     3:18     1:09                                              
     4      36 Sanna Pettersson              20:08     1:07     2:10     4:58     7:12    10:06    12:22    15:48    18:59    20:08                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:07     1:03     2:48     2:14     2:54     2:16     3:26     3:11     1:09                                              
     5      41 Cecilia Kembring              20:55     1:08     2:15     5:08     7:40    10:14    15:31    16:57    19:51    20:55                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:08     1:07     2:53     2:32     2:34     5:17     1:26     2:54     1:04                                              
     6      39 Caroline Fredriksson          22:34     1:06     2:13     5:04     8:59    11:58    14:25    16:06    21:22    22:34                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:06     1:07     2:51     3:55     2:59     2:27     1:41     5:16     1:12                                              
     7      38 Julia Smedenmark              23:12     2:13     3:50     7:57    10:47    14:42    16:46    18:34    21:56    23:12                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:13     1:37     4:07     2:50     3:55     2:04     1:48     3:22     1:16                                              
     8      43 Moa Pettersson                32:05     2:00     4:48    10:01    14:51    19:42    22:33    26:08    31:01    32:05                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:00     2:48     5:13     4:50     4:51     2:51     3:35     4:53     1:04                                              



U3  (5)                  2500 m                                         
                                                     1(108)   2(109)   3(102)   4(120)   5(127)   6(126)   7(128)   8(107)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      45 Olof Hedberg                  22:42     2:08     4:12     5:38     8:32    14:51    16:42    18:07    19:40    21:41    22:42                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:08     2:04     1:26     2:54     6:19     1:51     1:25     1:33     2:01     1:01                                     
     2      49 Therese Lindberg              33:40     3:55     7:12     9:44    18:33    25:02    27:35    28:55    30:27    32:36    33:40                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         3:55     3:17     2:32     8:49     6:29     2:33     1:20     1:32     2:09     1:04                                     
     3      48 Alexander Kullberg            34:57     2:29     6:06    10:18    15:07    23:29    26:11    28:21    30:59    33:51    34:57                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:29     3:37     4:12     4:49     8:22     2:42     2:10     2:38     2:52     1:06                                     
     4      47 Othilia Sundahl               39:43     3:45     6:57    10:40    15:28    24:55    32:40    34:10    36:19    38:34    39:43                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         3:45     3:12     3:43     4:48     9:27     7:45     1:30     2:09     2:15     1:09                                     
     5      44 Cecilia Karlsson              55:34     5:19     8:37    10:55    32:59    42:52    46:12    48:25    50:54    54:13    55:34                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         5:19     3:18     2:18    22:04     9:53     3:20     2:13     2:29     3:19     1:21                                     



U2  (10)                 2400 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(112)   3(113)   4(114)   5(102)   6(103)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      58 Erik Karlsson                 16:40     1:00     1:53     4:18     6:12     8:46    10:49    12:36    15:40    16:40                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:00     0:53     2:25     1:54     2:34     2:03     1:47     3:04     1:00                                              
     2      53 Linnea Lidfors                21:53     1:16     2:24     5:29     8:11    11:55    14:25    16:24    20:34    21:53                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:16     1:08     3:05     2:42     3:44     2:30     1:59     4:10     1:19                                              
     2      51 Stina Öman                    21:53     1:07     2:28     5:32     8:07    11:54    14:16    16:29    20:40    21:53                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:07     1:21     3:04     2:35     3:47     2:22     2:13     4:11     1:13                                              
     4      55 Rebecca Ågren                 23:40     1:51     3:05     6:25     9:18    12:09    16:55    18:50    22:33    23:40                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:51     1:14     3:20     2:53     2:51     4:46     1:55     3:43     1:07                                              
     5      60 Karl Hedberg                  23:55     1:13     2:23     5:56     9:09    14:02    16:35    19:05    22:48    23:55                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:13     1:10     3:33     3:13     4:53     2:33     2:30     3:43     1:07                                              
     6      68 Julia Karmehed                24:03     1:22     2:32     5:55     8:28    12:00    15:31    18:15    22:46    24:03                                              
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                    1:22     1:10     3:23     2:33     3:32     3:31     2:44     4:31     1:17                                              
     7      84 Nyberg Katja                  24:32     1:32     2:52     6:09     9:20    13:53    17:01    19:13    23:21    24:32                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:32     1:20     3:17     3:11     4:33     3:08     2:12     4:08     1:11                                              
     8      56 Nadja Nyberg                  24:34     1:35     2:55     6:12     9:18    13:55    16:56    19:03    23:20    24:34                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:35     1:20     3:17     3:06     4:37     3:01     2:07     4:17     1:14                                              
     9      59 Kim Lindberg                  31:03     1:33     3:44     8:58    13:45    18:43    21:35    25:04    29:59    31:03                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:33     2:11     5:14     4:47     4:58     2:52     3:29     4:55     1:04                                              
    10      50 Lizette Kullberg              34:34     1:55     4:13     9:52    14:28    19:50    25:00    27:59    32:52    34:34                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:55     2:18     5:39     4:36     5:22     5:10     2:59     4:53     1:42                                              



INSKOLNING  (21)         2000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(107)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      72 Henrik Johannesson            14:56     1:18     2:57     4:43     5:58     7:28     9:20    11:17    13:41    14:56                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:18     1:39     1:46     1:15     1:30     1:52     1:57     2:24     1:15                                              
     2      74 Linus Miketinac               17:53     1:26     2:49     5:06     6:47     8:51    11:31    14:16    16:43    17:53                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:26     1:23     2:17     1:41     2:04     2:40     2:45     2:27     1:10                                              
     3      66 Emil Pettersson               20:50     1:36     3:09     5:26     6:56     8:59    12:32    15:42    19:06    20:50                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:36     1:33     2:17     1:30     2:03     3:33     3:10     3:24     1:44                                              
     4      77 Linda-Marie Kembring          21:35     1:21     3:14     5:39     7:08     8:49    10:51    13:35    19:57    21:35                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:21     1:53     2:25     1:29     1:41     2:02     2:44     6:22     1:38                                              
     5      70 Lovisa Ågren                  22:24     1:39     3:39     6:32     9:01    11:39    14:27    17:39    20:52    22:24                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:39     2:00     2:53     2:29     2:38     2:48     3:12     3:13     1:32                                              
     6      80 Alfred Sjelvgren              22:58     2:45     4:50     7:57     9:39    11:58    14:48    17:51    21:18    22:58                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:45     2:05     3:07     1:42     2:19     2:50     3:03     3:27     1:40                                              
     7      61 Casper Andersson              23:06     1:49     4:01     7:10     9:18    11:52    15:09    18:39    21:36    23:06                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:49     2:12     3:09     2:08     2:34     3:17     3:30     2:57     1:30                                              
     8      67 Kalle Miketinac               23:57     1:45     3:37     6:24     9:33    11:52    14:29    17:55    22:24    23:57                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:45     1:52     2:47     3:09     2:19     2:37     3:26     4:29     1:33                                              
     9      75 Denise Johansson              24:10     1:45     4:10     7:30     9:58    12:16    15:42    18:49    22:26    24:10                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         1:45     2:25     3:20     2:28     2:18     3:26     3:07     3:37     1:44                                              
    10      69 Samuel Giselsson              24:25     1:44     4:17     7:24     9:14    11:57    15:45    19:14    22:47    24:25                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      1:44     2:33     3:07     1:50     2:43     3:48     3:29     3:33     1:38                                              
    11      86 Tanja Nyberg                  26:01     2:38     4:38     7:41    10:29    13:03    16:32    20:25    24:12    26:01                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:38     2:00     3:03     2:48     2:34     3:29     3:53     3:47     1:49                                              
    12      73 Emma Byggeth                  26:40     2:36     6:04     9:06    11:18    13:55    17:08    20:53    24:45    26:40                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:36     3:28     3:02     2:12     2:37     3:13     3:45     3:52     1:55                                              
    13      71 Ida Byggeth                   26:41     2:53     6:12     9:17    11:42    14:10    17:29    21:12    25:10    26:41                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         2:53     3:19     3:05     2:25     2:28     3:19     3:43     3:58     1:31                                              
    14      81 Love Sjelvgren                31:29     2:55     5:48    10:18    12:56    15:42    20:23    24:56    29:23    31:29                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      2:55     2:53     4:30     2:38     2:46     4:41     4:33     4:27     2:06                                              
    15      64 Amanda Johansson              33:39     3:06     6:22    10:17    14:23    18:38    24:18    27:52    32:07    33:39                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         3:06     3:16     3:55     4:06     4:15     5:40     3:34     4:15     1:32                                              
    16      78 Saga Nilsson                  34:28     3:20     6:05    11:14    13:18    18:23    22:49    27:06    32:50    34:28                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      3:20     2:45     5:09     2:04     5:05     4:26     4:17     5:44     1:38                                              
    17      62 Oscar Johansson               35:46     4:39     7:05    12:19    16:21    20:35    25:58    29:50    33:56    35:46                                              
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         4:39     2:26     5:14     4:02     4:14     5:23     3:52     4:06     1:50                                              
    18      82 Hanna Johannesson             39:14     3:54     6:49    11:41    14:42    18:55    25:02    31:05    35:42    39:14                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      3:54     2:55     4:52     3:01     4:13     6:07     6:03     4:37     3:32                                              
    19      76 Simon Giselsson               43:48     3:31     8:36    13:18    17:02    21:51    27:13    33:36    39:56    43:48                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      3:31     5:05     4:42     3:44     4:49     5:22     6:23     6:20     3:52                                              
    20      87 Ebba Berglin                  46:49     3:15     9:49    15:46    21:06    25:48    32:36    36:59    43:53    46:49                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      3:15     6:34     5:57     5:20     4:42     6:48     4:23     6:54     2:56                                              
    21      63 Sandra Nilsson                57:49     4:15     8:27    15:34    20:14    27:02    35:43    47:34    53:39    57:49                                              
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                      4:15     4:12     7:07     4:40     6:48     8:41    11:51     6:05     4:10                                              



Öppen 5  (2)             4500 m                                         
                                                     1(130)   2(109)   3(110)   4(116)   5(117)   6(119)   7(121)   8(122)   9(123)  10(125)  11(127)  12(100)        M          

     1      89 Sofie Byggeth                 46:15     5:24     6:34     8:31    14:48    18:45    20:39    25:15    30:37    33:49    37:49    40:38    45:02    46:15          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         5:24     1:10     1:57     6:17     3:57     1:54     4:36     5:22     3:12     4:00     2:49     4:24     1:13          
     2      88 Amelie Sundahl              1:03:44     5:12     6:32     8:26    13:27    18:12    20:29    29:18    42:47    47:15    51:15    58:25  1:02:33  1:03:44          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                         5:12     1:20     1:54     5:01     4:45     2:17     8:49    13:29     4:28     4:00     7:10     4:08     1:11          
                                                      35:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       *123