DM Klassiskt 2003-08-31sö 2003-08-31 15:33
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2003

tartnr  Bricka Namn                         År Klass                   Tid    Pl Tvlmärke 


138   1 OK Dacke               SWE 

     3   16673 Mikael Warenhed              74 H21                  Felst.                
   169  306874 Måns Strömblad               92 H12                   52:43     4          
   187  354351 Birgitta Karnehov            39 D60                 1:26:08     5          
    89   16659 Tommy Olsson                 46 H55                   56:22     1 G        
    34   37815 Rasmus Olsson                85 H18                ej start                
   227  306876 Emma Strömblad               91 D14                  Felst.                
   239   42020 Martina Fredriksson          92 D12                 1:06:58    12          
   125   37860 Anders Johanson              63 H40                   54:51     4 S        
   251  306878 Anna Strömblad               94 D10                   31:35     3          
   248  306879 Lisa Strömblad               94 D10                  Felst.                
    80   16662 Karl-Erik Johansson          39 H60                   49:49     5 S        
   241   42015 Malin Tedblad                92 D12                   56:37     9          
   244   42016 Erica Höglund                92 D12                   55:13     7          
   229   16683 Lisa Pettersson              90 D14                   55:01     7          
   236   16684 Maja Pettersson              92 D12                   56:33     8          
   215   16682 Eva Pettersson               66 D35                 1:03:07     2 G        
   211   12577 Annika Josefsson             65 D35                ej start                
   143   12578 Peter Wilhelmsson            65 H35                 1:11:48     4 S        
   154   42008 Tobias Andersson             88 H16                 1:14:24     8          
    54   37846 Amelie Sundahl               86 D18                 2:13:13     6          
   165   16665 Thom Barbus                  89 H14                   46:43     3          
    19   16688 Magnus Larsson               71 H21                  Felst.                
   129   42005 Göran Månsson                61 H40                   42:51     1 G        
    68   16666 Helmer Nilsson               36 H65                 1:03:01     5 S        
    78   16686 Ove Söderström               42 H60                   59:58    12          
   134   18559 Ulf Johansson                64 H35                 1:24:42     7 S        
   213   18526 Anne Johansson               67 D35                 1:02:39     1 G        
    17   16672 Henrik Karlsson              83 H21                 1:23:58    16 S        
    39   37856 Oskar Johansson              86 H18                  Felst.                
   232   37851 Frida Johansson              89 D14                   54:16     6          
   139   16689 Martin Byggeth               68 H35                  Felst.                
   268   42027 Anders Larsson               75 Öppen 9              Felst.                
   271   42026 Therese Svensson                Öppen 5               43:30     1 B        
   279  354353 Caroline Fredriksson         92 Öppen 10              22:59     2          
   280   37898 Ottilia Sundahl              92 Öppen 2             1:09:15     7          
   281  354317 Ingela Sundahl                  Öppen 2             1:09:28     8          
   284   16656 Lars-Erik Enarsson           44 Öppen 5              Felst.                
   286  352235 Maja Öman                    91 Öppen 10              15:19     1 B        
   287  352232 AnnAxi Öman                  64 Öppen 7             1:02:21     4          
   289   42021 Malin Kembring               90 Öppen 5             1:11:27     6          
   290  258049 Leif Kembring                65 Öppen 5             1:11:30     7          
   291  409836 Linda Petersson                 Öppen 7               33:32     1 B        



177  14 SK Graal               SWE 

   262   47424 Arvid Wretström              92 Öppen 5             1:27:21     9          



325   1 OK Orion               SWE 

   153   18571 Johan Olausson               87 H16                   50:04     1          
   158   30005 Tom Olausson                 88 H16                  Felst.                
   132 1230005 Peter Olausson               64 H40                ej start                
   246  306873 Elaine Olausson              92 D12                   48:18     5          
   175  306866 Victor Tovesson              93 H10                   24:12     3          
     4  306881 Yuri Omelchenko              71 H21                 1:17:32     9 S        
    15   28538 Rikard Gunnarsson            78 H21                 1:11:45     2 G        
   167  302513 Olof Sandgren                89 H14                   45:02     2          
   109  402829 Stefan Malmström             58 H45                ej start                
   173  262485 Måns Sandgren                91 H12                   33:50     3          
   188   18506 Inger Axelsson               42 D60                   45:58     2 G        
   145   18539 Lars-Ola Larsson             67 H35                  Felst.                
    46   18557 Malin Svensson               74 D21                 1:14:35     3 S        
   210  262483 Lena Sandgren                62 D40                   47:45     2 G        
    81   18527 Gunnar Johansson             42 H60                ej start                
   255  306868 Emmy Gustavsson               1 D10                  Felst.                
   249  306867 Carolin Håkansson             1 D10                   44:16     6          
   238   10044 Anna Andersson                1 D12                ej start                
   130   18502 Peter Andersson              62 H40                   43:38     2 G        
    44   18545 Cecilia Bratt                66 D21                 1:03:06     1 G        
   233  402826 Julia Frisk                  89 D14                 1:00:08     8          
   142  262487 Magnus Håkansson              0 H35                 1:52:57     9          
   214  402830 Ylva Håkansson                0 D35                  Felst.                
    22   15666 Martin Hogedal               80 H21                 1:24:47    18 S        
     6   18509 Henrik Berlin                69 H21                 1:13:46     5 G        
    13   28537 Håkan Gunnarsson             76 H21                 1:22:21    13 S        
   117   18558 Ola Svensson                  1 H45                   50:50     5 S        
    88  262488 Ingemar Andersson            44 H55                 1:21:10     4 B        
    29   11845 Magnus Saager                84 H20                 1:00:46     2 G        
   205   38269 Ingalill Olsson              60 D40                ej start                
   179   18570 Emil Olsson                  94 H10                   25:00     4          
    49   36757 Linn Olsson                  86 D18                   52:36     1 G        
   111   38230 Kent Olsson                  58 H45                   44:35     2 G        
   224   38268 Ida Olsson                   88 D16                   52:56     2          
     9   18520 Magnus Granqvist             72 H21                 1:18:27    10 S        
    76   27256 Björn Linnersjö              42 H60                   36:53     1 G        
    72   18567 Leif Sjögren                 37 H65                 1:08:12     7 B        
    67  402828 Owe Svensson                 42 H65                   56:47     3 S        
    27  830403 Oscar Strindhagen            83 H20                   58:55     1 G        
    20   30010 Tobias Andersson             73 H21                 1:11:51     3 G        
    11   41594 Niklas Bratt                 67 H21                 1:13:42     4 G        
   171   18574 Johan Engström               92 H12                ej start                
   159  306869 Rikard Torslund              90 H14                ej start                
   253  302503 Hanna Lindbom                   D10                   54:06     7          
   265   18575 Johanna Tovesson                Öppen 10              24:58     6          
   266   18576 Theodor Wahlbom                 Öppen 10              24:55     5          
   285  306870 Ulrika Lindbom                  Öppen 2               42:18     1 B        
   288   37653 Åsa Andersson                66 Öppen 5               54:03     4 B        
   293   30002 Mollie Nohave                67 Öppen 7               44:48     2 B        



339   1 Ronneby OK             SWE 

   207   12597 Lena Henriksson              60 D40                ej start                
   250   41981 Julia Smedenmark             95 D10                   36:48     4          
   243   28686 Karin Smedenmark             92 D12                   53:00     6          
    47   12483 Therese Gustavsson           83 D21                 1:23:38     7 S        
   104   12590 Lennart Smedenmark           52 H50                 1:03:47     7 S        
    18   12570 Daniel Smedenmark            82 H21                 1:57:37    21          
    14  810225 Anders Smedenmark            81 H21                 1:35:15    19 B        
   223   12310 Ingela Smedenmark            87 D16                 1:05:35     7          
   110   12574 Peter Henriksson             57 H45                   51:48     6 S        
   163   41569 Jon Nilsson                  90 H14                  Felst.                
   122   12405 Kjell Nero                   54 H45                   45:02     3 G        
     8   12312 Jon Engkvist                 76 H21                 1:17:08     7 S        
    21   12563 Gustav Näsman                77 H21                 1:19:09    11 S        
    26   28682 Ingemar Ericsson             74 H21                 1:24:07    17 S        
     5   12615 Fredrik Thuren               80 H21                  Felst.                
   101   41566 Jörgen Nilsson               50 H50                 1:02:40     5 S        
   191   41968 Barbro Cassing               45 D55                 1:34:16     3          
   147   41568 Olof Nilsson                 88 H16                  Felst.                
    40   12543 Sarah Olofsson               77 D21                 1:19:09     6 S        
    42  354790 Frida Nero                   82 D21                 1:14:44     4 S        
    57   10684 Leo Gustavsson               27 H75                   49:12     1 G        
    64   12373 Rune Bengtsson               38 H65                   47:02     1 G        
   131   12100 Sven Giselsson               62 H40                ej start                
    71  302339 Bengt-Åke Nilsson            37 H65                 1:13:06     9          
   183   28687 Ingrid Nilsson               42 D60                ej start                
   106  302350 Jan Olofsson                 53 H50                   58:46     3 G        
    86   11826 Lennart Mauritsson           45 H60                   39:33     2 G        
   161   12390 Lukas Petersson              89 H14                   35:47     1          
    31   41964 Gustav Petersson             86 H18                 1:14:00     2 G        
   141  257563 Håkan Fransson               67 H35                  Felst.                
    73   10066 Göran Folkesson              37 H65                 1:06:01     6 S        
    62   28683 Gustav Fredriksson           35 H65                 1:12:22     8          
    10   12539 Christian Håkansson          74 H21                 1:21:59    12 S        
     1   12499 Oskar Håkansson              81 H21                 1:17:26     8 S        
   115  302332 Håkan Forsman                56 H45                   48:38     4 G        
    92  354758 Thomas Andersson             50 H55                 1:15:05     3 S        
    50   37641 Marie Madsen                 86 D18                 1:10:04     4 S        
    75   12557 Kjell Månsson                42 H60                   45:29     4 S        
    61   41559 Lars Thörngren               30 H70                 1:09:01     3 S        
    28   12594 Per Holmberg                 83 H20                 1:31:42     3          
   201   12448 Ann-Christin Nero            57 D45                   44:43     1 G        
    24  701103 Johan Håkansson              70 H21                 1:06:53     1 G        
   113   11851 Per Svensson                 54 H45                  Felst.                
   221  302342 Kristina Aspvall             88 D16                 1:15:38     9          
    93  302334 Bengt Aspvall                52 H50                 1:35:57    14          
   235   41979 Veronika Aspvall             91 D12                   32:49     3          
   247  302335 Margrete Aspvall             93 D10                   20:23     2          
    90   11805 Per Engkvist                 46 H55                ej start                
    69   12541 Göte Nilsson                 37 H65                 1:01:10     4 S        
   275   18568 Christer Svensson               Öppen 2             1:09:10     6          
   282   41970 Stig Karlsson                   Öppen 2               47:23     2 B        
   283   41567 Åsa Nilsson                  58 Öppen 5               47:03     2 B        
   292   28685 Gunnar Karlsson              26 Öppen 7             2:46:57     5          



363   1 OK Skogsfalken         SWE 

   162  353167 Axel Widerberg               89 H14                   51:54     4          
     7   12227 Daniel Nilsson               78 H21                ej start                
   105   47337 Jan Svensson                 52 H50                 1:03:01     6 S        
   226   30520 Nathalie Kidebäck            89 D14                   42:11     1          
   237  408982 Hanna Wåhlin                 92 D12                   59:00    10          
    45   12291 Lina Svensson                79 D21                 1:14:28     2 S        
    74   12619 Sten Johansson               39 H60                   58:22    11          
    77   30515 Sven Gyberg                  39 H60                   43:53     3 S        
   138  408983 Patrik Wåhlin                68 H35                 1:37:41     8          
   136   12229 Jens Nilsson                 65 H35                 1:09:23     3 S        
   182   12299 Karin Widerberg              33 D65                 1:15:10     2          
   180   12205 Eva Blomqvist                38 D65                  Felst.                
    94   12298 Sven-Olle Söderberg          50 H50                 1:19:29    12 B        
   150   12212 Dennis Hansson               88 H16                   50:35     2          
   152  264198 Robin Johansson              88 H16                 1:00:39     6          
   156   12286 Linus Pilblad                87 H16                 1:17:59     9          
    25  354690 Magnus Hansson               79 H21                 1:40:30    20 B        
   168  409586 Felix Larsson                91 H12                   27:04     2          
    79  214243 Sven Jonasson                42 H60                   50:11     7 S        
   208  214241 Pernilla Larsson             62 D40                   54:13     3 S        
   127  264152 Pontus Larsson               62 H40                 1:04:17     6 B        
   198  214205 Birgitta Olsson              57 D45                   45:59     2 G        
   242  264197 Erika Johansson              91 D12                   32:34     2          
   196   12293 Lena Söderberg               51 D50                   42:08     1 G        
   228   12238 Rebecka Olsson               90 D14                   50:09     5          
    41   10213 Christina Smedberg           64 D21                 1:16:23     5 S        
   176  302223 Simon Smedberg               93 H10                   16:39     1          
   178  228923 Felix Persson                95 H10                ej start                
    84   12208 Ronny Carlsson               43 H60                   50:03     6 S        
    23   12220 Ola Lindqvist                78 H21                 1:22:45    14 S        
   190   12207 Margret Carlsson             47 D55                   48:52     1 G        
   140   30513 Lars Persson                 64 H35                ej start                
   146   12288 Fredrik Smedberg             67 H35                 1:00:07     1 G        
    87   12289 Kenth Svensson               48 H55                 1:25:44     5 B        
   219  302221 Linn Kaisajuntti             88 D16                 1:01:02     5          
   121  353168 Christer Kaisajuntti         54 H45                ej start                
   245  302229 Märtha Kaisajuntti           91 D12                   38:08     4          
   230  302225 Mia Kaisajuntti              90 D14                   49:53     4          
     2  800001 Per Andréasson               81 H21                 1:23:51    15 S        
    99   12201 Rolf Andréasson              49 H50                 1:10:48    10 S        
   144   12203 Anders Blomqvist             66 H35                 1:16:41     5 S        
    96  408196 Anders Henriksson            51 H50                ej start                
   166  408195 Jon Henriksson               90 H14                   58:41     7          
    16   12249 Jonas Pilblad                77 H21                 1:13:53     6 G        
   267  215617 Jan-Åke Hansson              48 Öppen 5             1:11:24     5          
   274  302228 Jonas Johansson              69 Öppen 5               51:14     3 B        
   277   10199 Moa Wåhlin                      Öppen 10              23:54     4          
   278  404380 Edvin Smedberg                  Öppen 10              23:45     3          



380   1 Stigmännen Karlshamns  SWE 

    63   10996 Olle Nilsson                 34 H65                   53:13     2 S        
   254   10248 Johanna Erlandsson           93 D10                   19:15     1          
   209   11848 Carin Erlandsson             60 D40                  Felst.                
   126   10286 Per Erlandsson               59 H40                 1:40:42     7          
   216   11825 Ann-Sophie Nilsson           68 D35                 1:30:47     3 B        
   218   10637 Emma Karlsson                88 D16                 1:00:14     4          
   202   10747 Eva Karlsson                 55 D45                 1:37:27     6          
    82   10754 Bengt Bergkvist              41 H60                ej start                
   186   11855 Ingalill Wikingsson          41 D60                   50:06     3 S        
    85   11800 Göran Andersson              42 H60                   52:14     9 B        
   128   10288 Thommy Bergman               60 H40                 1:04:01     5 B        
   149   10994 Daniel Erlandsson            87 H16                   53:29     4          
   222   10997 Ida Johansson                88 D16                 1:10:34     8          
   220   10729 Malin Johansson              88 D16                 1:04:34     6          
   194   11816 Bigge Bengtsson              49 D50                   45:14     2 G        
   204   12327 Birgitta Nilsson             57 D45                 1:04:24     5 B        
   124   10672 Per Nilsson                  55 H45                   54:23     8 S        
    52   11865 Cajsa Nilsson                85 D18                   53:07     2 G        
   119   10995 Tomas Blomqvist              57 H45                 1:16:07    12          
   160  351277 Oskar Blomqvist              90 H14                 1:34:13     8          
   177   10771 Viktor Blomqvist             93 H10                   17:57     2          
   225   11838 Lina Blomqvist               90 D14                   48:45     3          
   264   10263 Inge Åkesson                 33 Öppen 7               53:23     3          
   276   11831 Lennart Johannesson          45 Öppen 5             1:12:20     8          



444   1 FK Vittus              SWE 

   217   16856 Susanne Johansson            87 D16                   49:17     1          
    55   16855 Louise Johansson             85 D18                 1:11:52     5 S        
    53   47429 Åsa Järvholm                 85 D18                ej start                
   185   16871 Siv-Britt Nilsson            39 D60                   55:05     4 S        
    70   30466 Nils-Erik Agneus             35 H65                 1:23:40    12          
    65   30465 Stefan Nilsson               37 H65                 1:21:29    10          
    48   16877 Marlene Almqvist             84 D20                 1:16:36     1 G        
   200   16853 Eva Almqvist                 57 D45                  Felst.                
   231   30469 Maria Ohlsson                90 D14                   45:13     2          
    33   16859 Mattias Olsson               86 H18                 2:05:32     6          
   112   16872 Thomas Almqvist              54 H45                   58:55    11 S        
   114   16868 Ingmar Ohlsson               54 H45                 1:47:14    14          
    98   16863 Christer Nilsson             51 H50                 1:11:51    11 S        
   123   47425 Bo Svilling                  55 H45                 1:16:38    13          
   151  403806 Henrik Svilling              87 H16                 1:05:31     7          
   107   16842 Kenneth Fager                52 H50                 1:04:06     8 S        
   103   16844 Bengt Strindhagen            52 H50                 1:02:07     4 S        
    38   16874 Tommy Garting                86 H18                 1:24:10     3 S        
    36   16845 Gustav Strindhagen           86 H18                ej start                
   203   16867 Maria Strindhagen            55 D45                  Felst.                
    91   16850 Lennart Bohman               46 H55                 1:06:03     2 S        
    60   16843 Sven Svensson                31 H70                   58:36     2 G        
    58   16847 Gunnar Eklund                31 H70                   54:13     1 G        
   252   47423 Jenny Sedhed                  0 D10                   41:55     5          
   164   47422 Erik Sedhed                  90 H14                   53:12     5          
   170  353501 Olof Thornborg                  H12                  Felst.                
   256   30472 Mats Lundström               41 H60                   55:45    10 B        
   261  353502 Johanna Ovelius-Gustavsson      D12                   59:09    11          
   263   30468 Erik Lund                    56 Öppen 5             1:27:41    10          
   269   30467 Madeleine Johansson          62 Öppen 2             1:08:12     5          
   270  403807 Yvonne Svilling              55 Öppen 2             1:13:22     9          



127   1 Skogsvandrarna         SWE 

    83  402825 Evert Oskarsson                 H60                   50:11     7 S        
    66  306880 Alf Svensson                    H65                 1:22:51    11          
   260   28690 Erik Gummesson                  H75                 1:21:39     2          



235   1 OK Vilse 87            SWE 

   240   10123 Ellinor Tjernlund            92 D12                   26:38     1          
   234   10124 Josefin Tjernlund            92 D12                  Felst.                
   206   10130 Kerstin Tjernlund            60 D40                   42:22     1 G        
   193   10135 Gunnel Månsson               51 D50                   49:11     4 S        
   118   10136 Per-Arne Höög                56 H45                   54:04     7 S        
   102   10107 Bo Johansson                 50 H50                 1:20:42    13 B        
    35   10108 Viktor Henmyr                86 H18                 1:27:03     4 S        
    30   10109 Emil Ingvarsson              85 H18                 1:11:55     1 G        
    37  205249 Niklas Thörn                 85 H18                ej start                
   137   10151 Stefan Bengtsson             67 H35                 1:23:11     6 S        
   184   10154 Elsa Svensson                40 D60                   44:12     1 G        
   120   10168 Roger Thörn                  55 H45                   54:46     9 S        
    12   10103 Marcus Thörn                 81 H21                ej start                
   199   10144 Britt Thörn                  58 D45                   52:58     3 S        
   197   10140 Marianne Svensson            55 D45                   59:36     4 S        
   133   10141 Thomas Henmyr                60 H40                   44:20     3 G        
    97   10162 Lars Svensson                50 H50                 1:06:19     9 S        
   100   10148 Jonny Svensson               53 H50                   57:59     2 G        
   108   10143 Ingmar Olsson                57 H45                   56:07    10 S        
   116   10119 Tore Tjernlund               58 H45                   43:08     1 G        
   172   10179 Emil Henmyr                  91 H12                ej start                
   212   10155 Katarina Henmyr              65 D35                ej start                
   148   10106 Niclas Tjernlund             87 H16                   52:26     3          
   157  260899 Tim Björkman                 87 H16                   55:40     5          
   181   10161 Kerstin Henmyr               36 D65                   44:43     1 G        
   192   10159 Siw Blomkvist                48 D55                 1:29:12     2          
   195   10134 Eva Bergstrand               53 D50                   47:57     3 G        
   174   10175 Johan Wihlborg               91 H12                   24:24     1          
    95   10172 Bengt Palm                   52 H50                   55:16     1 G        
   135   10149 Marko Karkulehto             66 H35                 1:03:08     2 G        
    51   44583 Sofia Thorsson               85 D18                 1:00:46     3 S        
   155   10176 Mattias Fredriksson          87 H16                  Felst.                
    32   10165 Johan Fredriksson            86 H18                 1:53:03     5          
   257  260796 Albin Ingmarsson             93 H10                   26:18     5          
   258   10181 Emma Ingmarsson              88 D16                   56:04     3          
   259   10180 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson        90 H14                   57:49     6          
   272  260790 Pentti Fredriksson           51 Öppen 2               51:37     3 B        
   273  260791 Helena Fredriksson           54 Öppen 2               51:46     4 B