Ungdomscupenon 2003-08-20 20:14
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Inskolning  (33)         1500 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(107)        M                                                       

     1      34 Ludvig Karmehed                9:32     1:28     2:45     4:13     5:13     6:08     8:04     9:12     9:32              9:13                                     
               FK Vittus                               1:28     1:17     1:28     1:00     0:55     1:56     1:08     0:20              *107                                     
     2      30 Henrik Johannesson            12:00     1:39     3:21     5:20     6:38     7:51    10:26    11:30    12:00                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              1:39     1:42     1:59     1:18     1:13     2:35     1:04     0:30                                                       
     3      45 Moa Pettersson                12:07     1:41     3:16     5:21     6:51     8:07    10:18    11:43    12:07                                                       
               OK Dacke                                1:41     1:35     2:05     1:30     1:16     2:11     1:25     0:24                                                       
     4      13 Gabriel Torsteberg            12:11     1:33     3:18     5:16     6:38     7:55    10:28    11:49    12:11                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              1:33     1:45     1:58     1:22     1:17     2:33     1:21     0:22                                                       
     5       8 Sanna Pettersson              12:26     1:58     3:39     5:23     6:58     8:14    10:37    12:06    12:26                                                       
               OK Dacke                                1:58     1:41     1:44     1:35     1:16     2:23     1:29     0:20                                                       
     6       1 Moa Normark                   12:44     1:33     3:22     5:43     7:12     8:36    11:16    12:23    12:44                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              1:33     1:49     2:21     1:29     1:24     2:40     1:07     0:21                                                       
     7      43 Olof Wahrby                   14:14     2:02     4:02     6:21     8:12     9:59    12:43    13:52    14:14                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:02     2:00     2:19     1:51     1:47     2:44     1:09     0:22                                                       
     8       2 Sara Harboe                   14:20     2:03     4:04     6:28     7:58     9:26    12:44    14:02    14:20                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:03     2:01     2:24     1:30     1:28     3:18     1:18     0:18                                                       
     9      26 Nadja Nyberg                  14:21     2:26     4:46     7:43     9:07    10:18    12:40    13:59    14:21                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:26     2:20     2:57     1:24     1:11     2:22     1:19     0:22                                                       
    10     125 Anna Wiberg                   14:30     2:03     3:48     6:38     8:13     9:54    12:16    14:11    14:30              0:39                                     
               FK Vittus                               2:03     1:45     2:50     1:35     1:41     2:22     1:55     0:19              *116                                     
    11      17 Julia Karmehed                14:43     2:09     3:58     6:21     7:50     9:31    12:27    14:11    14:43                                                       
               FK Vittus                               2:09     1:49     2:23     1:29     1:41     2:56     1:44     0:32                                                       
    12      25 Lizette Kullberg              15:41     2:12     4:26     6:55     8:18     9:55    13:37    15:15    15:41                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:12     2:14     2:29     1:23     1:37     3:42     1:38     0:26                                                       
    13      23 Maja Höglund                  15:49     2:32     4:21     8:02     9:35    11:11    14:07    15:30    15:49                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:32     1:49     3:41     1:33     1:36     2:56     1:23     0:19                                                       
    14      24 Isabelle Corneliusson         15:51     2:37     4:28     8:04     9:39    11:15    14:09    15:31    15:51                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:37     1:51     3:36     1:35     1:36     2:54     1:22     0:20                                                       
    15      35 Aurelia Torsteberg            16:05     2:08     3:58     6:36     8:16    10:21    13:53    15:38    16:05                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:08     1:50     2:38     1:40     2:05     3:32     1:45     0:27                                                       
    16       7 Samuel Giselsson              16:11     2:11     3:58     6:38     8:17    10:22    13:54    15:41    16:11                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:11     1:47     2:40     1:39     2:05     3:32     1:47     0:30                                                       
    17      44 Lovisa Ågren                  16:23     3:00     5:12     8:15     9:54    11:34    14:17    15:59    16:23                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              3:00     2:12     3:03     1:39     1:40     2:43     1:42     0:24                                                       
    18     126 Anna Johansson                16:32     4:01     5:50     8:34    10:14    11:51    14:14    16:13    16:32                                                       
               FK Vittus                               4:01     1:49     2:44     1:40     1:37     2:23     1:59     0:19                                                       
    19      36 Denise Johansson              16:40     2:16     4:38     7:21     9:09    11:05    14:12    16:02    16:40                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:16     2:22     2:43     1:48     1:56     3:07     1:50     0:38                                                       
    20      19 Ida Byggeth                   16:42     2:01     4:11     6:55     8:58    10:33    13:34    16:17    16:42                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:01     2:10     2:44     2:03     1:35     3:01     2:43     0:25                                                       
    21      10 Oscar Johansson               16:48     2:14     4:25     7:13     8:54    10:38    14:12    16:16    16:48                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:14     2:11     2:48     1:41     1:44     3:34     2:04     0:32                                                       
    22      12 Emil Pettersson               17:10     2:40     5:03     7:30     9:02    10:36    14:03    16:42    17:10                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:40     2:23     2:27     1:32     1:34     3:27     2:39     0:28                                                       
    23      28 Casper Andersson              17:24     2:51     5:11     8:10    10:47    12:18    15:36    17:01    17:24                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:51     2:20     2:59     2:37     1:31     3:18     1:25     0:23                                                       
    24      39 Stina Öman                    17:38     1:52     4:48     7:33     9:54    12:00    15:38    17:18    17:38                                                       
               OK Dacke                                1:52     2:56     2:45     2:21     2:06     3:38     1:40     0:20                                                       
    25      20 Linda-Marie Kembring          17:55     2:20     4:51     8:19    10:40    12:23    16:02    17:34    17:55                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:20     2:31     3:28     2:21     1:43     3:39     1:32     0:21                                                       
    25      31 Daniel Karlsson               17:55     2:10     3:51    10:55    12:10    13:29    16:19    17:36    17:55                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:10     1:41     7:04     1:15     1:19     2:50     1:17     0:19                                                       
    27      42 Emma Eriksson                 18:19     2:27     5:19     7:36    10:00    11:44    15:51    17:57    18:19                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:27     2:52     2:17     2:24     1:44     4:07     2:06     0:22                                                       
    28     135 Cecilia Kembring              18:30     2:42     4:59     8:04    10:09    12:32    15:39    18:08    18:30                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:42     2:17     3:05     2:05     2:23     3:07     2:29     0:22                                                       
    29      33 Cecilia Fornling              20:07     2:20     5:20     8:09    10:03    12:26    16:43    19:43    20:07                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              2:20     3:00     2:49     1:54     2:23     4:17     3:00     0:24                                                       
    30       4 Kevin Nilsson                 22:26     5:22     8:04    12:14    14:21    16:05    19:36    21:57    22:26                                                       
               OK Dacke                                5:22     2:42     4:10     2:07     1:44     3:31     2:21     0:29                                                       
    31      11 Hanna Johannesson             24:56     4:27     8:11    12:58    15:30    17:30    21:17    23:44    24:56                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              4:27     3:44     4:47     2:32     2:00     3:47     2:27     1:12                                                       
    32      29 Amanda Johansson              25:33     4:08     7:26    10:27    13:20    16:39    21:28    25:09    25:33                                                       
               OK Dacke                                4:08     3:18     3:01     2:53     3:19     4:49     3:41     0:24                                                       

            16 Emma Byggeth                 Felst.     2:19     4:39    -----     9:09    10:52    14:18    16:13    16:44                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:19     2:20              4:30     1:43     3:26     1:55     0:31                                                       



H10  (3)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(108)   3(109)   4(102)   5(103)   6(104)   7(105)   8(106)   9(107)        M                                     

     1      48 Björn Edvinsson               14:20     1:19     2:55     3:59     5:55     8:16     9:22    10:21    12:32    14:02    14:20                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:19     1:36     1:04     1:56     2:21     1:06     0:59     2:11     1:30     0:18                                     
     2      47 Sam Johansson                 17:06     1:19     3:32     5:39     8:28    10:08    11:36    12:53    15:27    16:47    17:06                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:19     2:13     2:07     2:49     1:40     1:28     1:17     2:34     1:20     0:19                                     
     3      46 Adrian Torsteberg             18:28     2:45     4:44     6:41     9:13    11:17    12:29    13:36    17:03    18:10    18:28                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:45     1:59     1:57     2:32     2:04     1:12     1:07     3:27     1:07     0:18                                     



D10  (6)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(108)   3(109)   4(102)   5(103)   6(104)   7(105)   8(106)   9(107)        M                                     

     1      50 Margrete Aspvall              14:14     1:27     3:54     5:06     7:00     8:42     9:48    10:44    12:40    13:57    14:14                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:27     2:27     1:12     1:54     1:42     1:06     0:56     1:56     1:17     0:17                                     
     2      49 Lisa Strömblad                14:16     1:32     3:56     5:23     7:11     8:57     9:54    10:52    13:05    14:01    14:16                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:32     2:24     1:27     1:48     1:46     0:57     0:58     2:13     0:56     0:15                                     
     3      57 Anna Strömblad                17:53     1:46     4:07     5:24     7:36    12:10    13:10    14:21    16:31    17:34    17:53                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:46     2:21     1:17     2:12     4:34     1:00     1:11     2:10     1:03     0:19                                     
     4      56 Julia Smedenmark              27:08     2:07     4:53     9:18    13:11    16:47    18:52    21:24    24:51    26:47    27:08                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:07     2:46     4:25     3:53     3:36     2:05     2:32     3:27     1:56     0:21                                     
     5      52 Hanna Johansson               34:30     4:06     9:32    12:49    17:08    22:32    24:37    26:38    31:21    34:05    34:30                                     
               OK Dacke                                4:06     5:26     3:17     4:19     5:24     2:05     2:01     4:43     2:44     0:25                                     

            53 Jennie Sedhed                Felst.     1:28     3:51     5:32     7:56     9:52    10:59    12:17    -----    15:12    15:35                                     
               FK Vittus                               1:28     2:23     1:41     2:24     1:56     1:07     1:18              2:55     0:23                                     



H12  (6)                 2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(102)   3(115)   4(118)   5(117)   6(106)   7(119)   8(103)   9(104)  10(113)  11(107)        M                   

     1      63 Olof Tornborg                 19:42     1:15     3:23     5:20     7:20     8:58    11:58    12:57    14:35    15:43    17:31    19:27    19:42                   
               FK Vittus                               1:15     2:08     1:57     2:00     1:38     3:00     0:59     1:38     1:08     1:48     1:56     0:15                   
     2      62 Måns Strömblad                23:55     2:08     4:55     7:18     9:38    11:29    16:41    17:37    19:02    20:25    21:53    23:39    23:55                   
               OK Dacke                                2:08     2:47     2:23     2:20     1:51     5:12     0:56     1:25     1:23     1:28     1:46     0:16                   
     3      61 David Larsson                 27:00     2:16     5:11     8:03    10:56    14:24    18:31    20:07    21:59    23:04    24:42    26:38    27:00                   
               OK Dacke                                2:16     2:55     2:52     2:53     3:28     4:07     1:36     1:52     1:05     1:38     1:56     0:22                   
     4      64 Kim Nilsson                   27:29     1:57     4:21     7:06     9:41    11:05    19:00    19:51    21:18    22:27    25:22    27:10    27:29                   
               OK Dacke                                1:57     2:24     2:45     2:35     1:24     7:55     0:51     1:27     1:09     2:55     1:48     0:19                   
     5      59 Anton Warby                   31:43     1:27     3:58     7:51    10:42    13:32    19:22    20:58    22:40    25:08    29:33    31:25    31:43                   
               OK Dacke                                1:27     2:31     3:53     2:51     2:50     5:50     1:36     1:42     2:28     4:25     1:52     0:18                   
     6      58 Olle Öman                     35:46     4:21     6:58     9:57    12:33    14:45    22:46    24:00    26:01    27:19    33:30    35:30    35:46                   
               OK Dacke                                4:21     2:37     2:59     2:36     2:12     8:01     1:14     2:01     1:18     6:11     2:00     0:16                   



H14  (3)                 3700 m                                         
                                                     1(117)   2(115)   3(128)   4(121)   5(120)   6(111)   7(127)   8(124)   9(125)  10(126)  11(113)  12(107)        M          

     1      68 Lukas Petersson               22:36     2:50     4:48     6:31     8:53    11:35    13:27    14:42    15:37    17:37    18:53    21:21    22:23    22:36          
               Ronneby OK                              2:50     1:58     1:43     2:22     2:42     1:52     1:15     0:55     2:00     1:16     2:28     1:02     0:13          
     2      67 Thom Barbus                   26:22     1:58     4:06     5:50     9:13    11:04    14:21    15:50    16:30    19:02    22:20    24:58    26:09    26:22          
               OK Dacke                                1:58     2:08     1:44     3:23     1:51     3:17     1:29     0:40     2:32     3:18     2:38     1:11     0:13          
     3      66 Jon Nilsson                   30:54     2:04     4:46     7:54    12:16    15:08    18:30    20:01    20:50    23:33    25:41    29:19    30:36    30:54          
               Ronneby OK                              2:04     2:42     3:08     4:22     2:52     3:22     1:31     0:49     2:43     2:08     3:38     1:17     0:18          



D14  (6)                 3600 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(120)   3(121)   4(122)   5(115)   6(111)   7(123)   8(124)   9(125)  10(126)  11(113)  12(107)        M          

     1      73 Frida Johansson               24:51     0:50     3:06     4:48     7:47     9:09    12:09    14:18    14:58    18:11    19:51    23:14    24:35    24:51          
               OK Dacke                                0:50     2:16     1:42     2:59     1:22     3:00     2:09     0:40     3:13     1:40     3:23     1:21     0:16          
     2      72 Maria Ohlsson                 31:40     1:00     5:40     8:02    13:25    14:45    17:32    20:06    20:53    24:55    26:34    29:56    31:25    31:40          
               FK Vittus                               1:00     4:40     2:22     5:23     1:20     2:47     2:34     0:47     4:02     1:39     3:22     1:29     0:15          
     3      71 Frida Andersson               32:02     0:55     3:49     7:09    12:16    14:04    17:12    19:50    20:58    24:53    26:57    30:26    31:44    32:02          
               OK Dacke                                0:55     2:54     3:20     5:07     1:48     3:08     2:38     1:08     3:55     2:04     3:29     1:18     0:18          
     4      76 Lisa Pettersson               33:56     0:49     3:00     4:59     8:32    10:43    15:35    17:24    18:01    21:33    28:08    32:22    33:41    33:56          
               OK Dacke                                0:49     2:11     1:59     3:33     2:11     4:52     1:49     0:37     3:32     6:35     4:14     1:19     0:15          
     5      75 Malin Kembring                57:31     1:38     7:14    11:55    18:19    20:51    24:46    28:34    29:31    34:17    50:41    55:05    57:13    57:31          
               OK Dacke                                1:38     5:36     4:41     6:24     2:32     3:55     3:48     0:57     4:46    16:24     4:24     2:08     0:18          

            70 Angelica Larsson             Felst.     1:16    13:57    18:27    47:09    53:12  1:03:45  1:11:27  1:12:13  1:22:56    -----    -----  1:30:08  1:30:26          
               OK Dacke                                1:16    12:41     4:30    28:42     6:03    10:33     7:42     0:46    10:43                       7:12     0:18          



H16  (4)                 4500 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(129)   3(122)   4(111)   5(130)   6(127)   7(131)   8(133)   9(128)  10(121)  11(132)  12(116)  13(124)  14(125) 
                                                    15(126)  16(134)  17(107)        M                                                                                           

     1      79 Olof Nilsson                  41:30     2:28     3:57     7:43    10:38    12:21    13:47    14:20    18:00    20:25    23:04    26:32    28:12    30:26    33:05 
               Ronneby OK                              2:28     1:29     3:46     2:55     1:43     1:26     0:33     3:40     2:25     2:39     3:28     1:40     2:14     2:39 
                                                      35:54    40:22    41:17    41:30                                                                                           
                                                       2:49     4:28     0:55     0:13                                                                                           
     2      78 Tobias Andersson              44:34     2:31     4:04     5:49     8:25    10:13    11:53    12:42    19:58    22:46    27:40    32:36    34:38    36:28    39:01 
               OK Dacke                                2:31     1:33     1:45     2:36     1:48     1:40     0:49     7:16     2:48     4:54     4:56     2:02     1:50     2:33 
                                                      40:39    43:24    44:23    44:34                                                                                           
                                                       1:38     2:45     0:59     0:11                                                                                           
     3      80 Ola Runesson                1:06:00     4:03     6:17     9:24    13:25    17:10    19:28    20:34    25:49    29:56    37:17    42:59    45:18    47:20    50:48 
               OK Dacke                                4:03     2:14     3:07     4:01     3:45     2:18     1:06     5:15     4:07     7:21     5:42     2:19     2:02     3:28 
                                                      58:36  1:04:34  1:05:46  1:06:00                                                                                           
                                                       7:48     5:58     1:12     0:14                                                                                           

            77 Henrik Svilling              Felst.     3:12     5:08     7:14    10:28    12:12    13:32    14:21    17:54    20:51    24:34    28:33    30:19    31:42    35:07 
               FK Vittus                               3:12     1:56     2:06     3:14     1:44     1:20     0:49     3:33     2:57     3:43     3:59     1:46     1:23     3:25 
                                                      36:46    -----    39:35    39:48             38:54                                                                         
                                                       1:39              2:49     0:13              *106                                                                         



D16  (3)                 3900 m                                         
                                                     1(120)   2(129)   3(122)   4(111)   5(130)   6(127)   7(131)   8(133)   9(128)  10(121)  11(132)  12(116)  13(124)  14(107) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      84 Susanne DeBourg               42:49     3:35     6:05     8:42    13:11    16:02    18:03    18:45    24:00    28:25    32:39    37:28    39:25    41:28    42:33 
               Ronneby OK                              3:35     2:30     2:37     4:29     2:51     2:01     0:42     5:15     4:25     4:14     4:49     1:57     2:03     1:05 
                                                      42:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:16                                                                                                                      
     2      81 Ingela Smedenmark             54:36     8:14    10:13    14:28    18:54    23:40    25:32    26:32    32:31    36:47    42:47    49:17    51:18    53:11    54:17 
               Ronneby OK                              8:14     1:59     4:15     4:26     4:46     1:52     1:00     5:59     4:16     6:00     6:30     2:01     1:53     1:06 
                                                      54:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:19                                                                                                                      
     3      85 Kristina Aspvall              57:49     3:29     5:42    12:33    19:05    21:40    24:10    24:57    31:59    38:26    44:10    51:34    53:51    56:18    57:32 
               Ronneby OK                              3:29     2:13     6:51     6:32     2:35     2:30     0:47     7:02     6:27     5:44     7:24     2:17     2:27     1:14 
                                                      57:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:17                                                                                                                      



U2  (15)                 2000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(108)   3(109)   4(102)   5(103)   6(104)   7(105)   8(106)   9(107)        M                                     

     1      91 Per Edvinsson                 14:21     1:05     3:48     4:55     6:44     8:27     9:28    10:27    12:35    14:01    14:21                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:05     2:43     1:07     1:49     1:43     1:01     0:59     2:08     1:26     0:20                                     
     2      98 Fredrik Henriksson            15:33     1:05     2:44     3:58     6:05    10:03    11:06    12:04    14:18    15:17    15:33                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:05     1:39     1:14     2:07     3:58     1:03     0:58     2:14     0:59     0:16                                     
     3      92 Olof Hedberg                  15:39     1:19     3:40     5:03     7:08     9:28    10:36    11:41    14:08    15:21    15:39                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:19     2:21     1:23     2:05     2:20     1:08     1:05     2:27     1:13     0:18                                     
     4      87 Rebecka Ågren                 17:43     1:20     3:27     5:28     8:25    10:19    11:46    13:10    15:56    17:20    17:43             17:23                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:20     2:07     2:01     2:57     1:54     1:27     1:24     2:46     1:24     0:23              *107                   
     5     100 Alexander Kullberg            18:09     2:01     4:21     5:58     8:42    11:02    12:38    13:49    16:39    17:49    18:09                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:01     2:20     1:37     2:44     2:20     1:36     1:11     2:50     1:10     0:20                                     
     6      90 Erik Fornling                 18:30     1:36     4:05     5:48     8:07    10:16    11:48    13:15    16:34    18:08    18:30                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:36     2:29     1:43     2:19     2:09     1:32     1:27     3:19     1:34     0:22                                     
     7     120 Katja Nyberg                  19:48     2:22     5:01     6:54     9:35    11:29    12:48    14:06    16:53    19:08    19:48                                     
               OK Dacke                                2:22     2:39     1:53     2:41     1:54     1:19     1:18     2:47     2:15     0:40                                     
     8      32 Caroline Fredriksson          20:45     1:23     6:54     8:35    10:49    12:58    14:20    15:35    19:01    20:24    20:45                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:23     5:31     1:41     2:14     2:09     1:22     1:15     3:26     1:23     0:21                                     
     9      94 Simon Persson                 20:47     1:52     8:21     9:43    11:53    15:07    16:23    17:15    19:20    20:28    20:47                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:52     6:29     1:22     2:10     3:14     1:16     0:52     2:05     1:08     0:19                                     
    10      86 Jacob Nilsson                 21:21     1:48     4:10     5:58     8:42    11:54    13:53    15:42    19:31    20:56    21:21                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:48     2:22     1:48     2:44     3:12     1:59     1:49     3:49     1:25     0:25                                     
    11      88 Timmy Hansson                 22:53     2:13     5:04     7:54    11:24    14:08    15:57    17:34    20:57    22:32    22:53                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:13     2:51     2:50     3:30     2:44     1:49     1:37     3:23     1:35     0:21                                     
    12      89 Jonathan Pettersson           26:27     2:13     5:11     7:38    10:53    17:29    19:07    21:01    24:38    26:05    26:27                                     
               OK Dacke                                2:13     2:58     2:27     3:15     6:36     1:38     1:54     3:37     1:27     0:22                                     
    13      96 André Andersson               27:49     2:09     6:22     9:50    13:48    18:02    19:52    21:42    26:15    27:29    27:49                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:09     4:13     3:28     3:58     4:14     1:50     1:50     4:33     1:14     0:20                                     

            95 Sandra Eriksson              Felst.     1:17     3:46     5:02     6:57     8:25     9:49    -----    15:08    16:22    16:38                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:17     2:29     1:16     1:55     1:28     1:24              5:19     1:14     0:16                                     
           101 Johan Rosengren              Felst.     3:01    22:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                      19:38                   
               FK Vittus                               3:01    19:08                                                                                      *109                   



U3  (4)                  2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(102)   3(115)   4(118)   5(117)   6(106)   7(119)   8(103)   9(104)  10(113)  11(107)        M                   

     1      65 Kim Hillborg                  20:27     1:06     3:24     6:23     8:12     9:56    12:59    13:49    15:19    16:16    18:18    20:09    20:27                   
               OK Dacke                                1:06     2:18     2:59     1:49     1:44     3:03     0:50     1:30     0:57     2:02     1:51     0:18                   
     2     122 Therese Lindberg              25:56     1:52     4:31     7:09     9:21    11:31    16:39    17:48    19:56    21:04    23:12    25:30    25:56                   
               OK Dacke                                1:52     2:39     2:38     2:12     2:10     5:08     1:09     2:08     1:08     2:08     2:18     0:26                   
     3     102 Richard Barbus                26:36     1:19     4:32     8:19    10:05    12:00    15:26    16:46    18:11    20:20    23:16    26:15    26:36                   
               OK Dacke                                1:19     3:13     3:47     1:46     1:55     3:26     1:20     1:25     2:09     2:56     2:59     0:21                   
     4     103 Cecilia Karlsson              36:52     1:39     5:09     8:23    10:59    13:17    26:50    27:52    29:46    30:58    34:21    36:34    36:52                   
               OK Dacke                                1:39     3:30     3:14     2:36     2:18    13:33     1:02     1:54     1:12     3:23     2:13     0:18                   



Öppen 1  (6)             2000 m                                         
                                                     1(101)   2(108)   3(109)   4(102)   5(103)   6(104)   7(105)   8(106)   9(107)        M                                     

     1     136 Anton Johansson               20:07     1:40     4:10     5:33     8:26    11:20    13:44    14:54    17:50    19:50    20:07                                     
               OK Orion                                1:40     2:30     1:23     2:53     2:54     2:24     1:10     2:56     2:00     0:17                                     
     2     137 Tilda Johansson               20:21     1:44     4:11     5:33     8:20    11:46    13:44    15:20    18:07    20:03    20:21                                     
               OK Orion                                1:44     2:27     1:22     2:47     3:26     1:58     1:36     2:47     1:56     0:18                                     
     3     127 Caroline Håkansson            24:01     1:36     3:58     5:51     9:24    12:38    14:44    16:42    20:43    23:39    24:01                                     
               OK Orion                                1:36     2:22     1:53     3:33     3:14     2:06     1:58     4:01     2:56     0:22                                     
     4     132 Johanna Tovesson              24:55     2:07     7:16     9:38    12:47    15:12    17:05    18:57    22:25    24:29    24:55                                     
               OK Orion                                2:07     5:09     2:22     3:09     2:25     1:53     1:52     3:28     2:04     0:26                                     
     5     131 Teodor Wahlbom                25:03     2:26     7:21     9:48    12:55    15:33    17:42    19:06    22:34    24:36    25:03                                     
               OK Orion                                2:26     4:55     2:27     3:07     2:38     2:09     1:24     3:28     2:02     0:27                                     
     6     128 Emmy Gustafsson               26:32     1:50     4:05     6:37    10:45    14:01    16:35    19:17    24:36    26:06    26:32                                     
               OK Orion                                1:50     2:15     2:32     4:08     3:16     2:34     2:42     5:19     1:30     0:26                                     



Öppen 3  (2)             2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(102)   3(115)   4(118)   5(117)   6(106)   7(119)   8(103)   9(104)  10(113)  11(107)        M                   

     1     134 Yvonne Svilling               26:25     1:32     4:03     8:54    11:05    12:54    16:25    17:34    19:13    20:16    23:41    26:02    26:25                   
               FK Vittus                               1:32     2:31     4:51     2:11     1:49     3:31     1:09     1:39     1:03     3:25     2:21     0:23                   
     2     130 Viktor Tovesson               30:55     1:50     4:44     9:43    12:02    14:37    20:09    21:31    23:16    24:29    26:44    30:35    30:55                   
               OK Orion                                1:50     2:54     4:59     2:19     2:35     5:32     1:22     1:45     1:13     2:15     3:51     0:20                   



Öppen 5  (5)             4500 m                                         
                                                     1(133)   2(128)   3(121)   4(132)   5(116)   6(123)   7(125)   8(126)   9(134)  10(131)  11(120)  12(129)  13(122)  14(111) 
                                                    15(130)  16(127)  17(124)  18(107)        M                                                                                  

     1     138 Magnus Larsson                33:14     2:41     4:46     7:02    10:09    11:35    12:20    14:40    16:20    18:33    19:47    22:47    24:13    25:56    28:26 
               OK Dacke                                2:41     2:05     2:16     3:07     1:26     0:45     2:20     1:40     2:13     1:14     3:00     1:26     1:43     2:30 
                                                      30:05    31:18    32:01    32:55    33:14                                                                                  
                                                       1:39     1:13     0:43     0:54     0:19                                                                                  
     2     139 Kenneth Fager                 46:32     4:21     7:04     9:50    14:23    16:06    19:17    22:25    24:06    27:10    28:40    33:18    35:03    37:05    40:04 
               FK Vittus                               4:21     2:43     2:46     4:33     1:43     3:11     3:08     1:41     3:04     1:30     4:38     1:45     2:02     2:59 
                                                      42:07    44:07    45:10    46:11    46:32                                                                                  
                                                       2:03     2:00     1:03     1:01     0:21                                                                                  
     3     129 Amelie Sundahl              1:07:46     4:21     8:49    15:01    23:35    25:50    27:03    31:17    33:38    37:47    40:20    45:56    49:15    53:14    59:35 
               OK Dacke                                4:21     4:28     6:12     8:34     2:15     1:13     4:14     2:21     4:09     2:33     5:36     3:19     3:59     6:21 
                                                    1:02:51  1:05:07  1:06:18  1:07:28  1:07:46                                                                                  
                                                       3:16     2:16     1:11     1:10     0:18                                                                                  
     4     133 Bo Svilling                 1:08:07     3:59     9:00    17:02    21:42    23:45    24:50    29:10    33:28    37:12    39:09    43:32    45:46    48:11  1:00:00 
               FK Vittus                               3:59     5:01     8:02     4:40     2:03     1:05     4:20     4:18     3:44     1:57     4:23     2:14     2:25    11:49 
                                                    1:03:49  1:05:48  1:06:48  1:07:48  1:08:07             52:27                                                                
                                                       3:49     1:59     1:00     1:00     0:19              *132                                                                

           140 Anders Karmehed              Felst.     4:22     8:44    15:45    21:55    23:37    28:13    31:19    37:26    40:39    43:01    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               FK Vittus                               4:22     4:22     7:01     6:10     1:42     4:36     3:06     6:07     3:13     2:22                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 



D12  (13)                2500 m                                         
                                                     1(114)   2(102)   3(115)   4(118)   5(117)   6(106)   7(119)   8(103)   9(104)  10(113)  11(107)        M                   

     1     107 Veronika Aspvall              16:32     1:01     2:59     4:34     6:00     7:19     9:47    10:38    11:56    12:53    14:38    16:16    16:32                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:01     1:58     1:35     1:26     1:19     2:28     0:51     1:18     0:57     1:45     1:38     0:16                   
     2     116 Maja Pettersson               18:16     0:55     2:43     4:58     6:43     9:04    12:11    13:00    14:11    15:02    16:19    17:58    18:16                   
               OK Dacke                                0:55     1:48     2:15     1:45     2:21     3:07     0:49     1:11     0:51     1:17     1:39     0:18                   
     3     108 Kristina Nedfors              22:23     1:08     3:31     5:37     7:11     8:37    13:59    15:42    17:29    18:21    19:57    22:09    22:23                   
               OK Dacke                                1:08     2:23     2:06     1:34     1:26     5:22     1:43     1:47     0:52     1:36     2:12     0:14                   
     4     104 Malin Teblad                  22:34     3:30     5:34     8:25    10:26    12:06    14:56    15:54    17:16    18:17    20:25    22:17    22:34                   
               OK Dacke                                3:30     2:04     2:51     2:01     1:40     2:50     0:58     1:22     1:01     2:08     1:52     0:17                   
     5     110 Josefine Eigert               23:09     1:07     3:20     6:04     8:08     9:54    13:37    14:30    16:09    17:10    18:53    22:52    23:09                   
               OK Dacke                                1:07     2:13     2:44     2:04     1:46     3:43     0:53     1:39     1:01     1:43     3:59     0:17                   
     6     111 Karin Smedenmark              25:07     1:20     3:50     8:32    10:26    12:26    17:32    18:33    20:10    21:16    22:51    24:49    25:07                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:20     2:30     4:42     1:54     2:00     5:06     1:01     1:37     1:06     1:35     1:58     0:18                   
     7     112 Maja Öman                     27:13     1:30     3:53     6:07     8:40    10:25    17:58    19:12    21:21    22:31    24:21    26:56    27:13                   
               OK Dacke                                1:30     2:23     2:14     2:33     1:45     7:33     1:14     2:09     1:10     1:50     2:35     0:17                   
     8     109 Emma Andersson                30:05     3:11     5:26     8:07     9:59    11:56    15:34    16:29    18:05    19:05    26:04    29:49    30:05                   
               OK Dacke                                3:11     2:15     2:41     1:52     1:57     3:38     0:55     1:36     1:00     6:59     3:45     0:16                   
     9     114 Martina Fredriksson           30:43     1:37     4:18     8:54    11:53    14:07    22:10    23:11    24:56    26:13    28:28    30:22    30:43                   
               OK Dacke                                1:37     2:41     4:36     2:59     2:14     8:03     1:01     1:45     1:17     2:15     1:54     0:21                   
    10     113 Erica Höglund                 31:31     1:06    10:54    13:00    14:35    15:59    23:55    24:43    26:02    27:00    29:43    31:14    31:31                   
               OK Dacke                                1:06     9:48     2:06     1:35     1:24     7:56     0:48     1:19     0:58     2:43     1:31     0:17                   
    11     115 Isabella Normark              32:01     1:29     4:06     6:41     8:38    11:19    14:35    15:45    25:32    27:01    29:02    31:42    32:01                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:29     2:37     2:35     1:57     2:41     3:16     1:10     9:47     1:29     2:01     2:40     0:19                   
    12     106 Emma Harboe                   36:39     1:52     4:36     7:44    10:35    12:30    26:52    27:55    30:00    31:39    33:55    36:23    36:39                   
               OK Dacke                                1:52     2:44     3:08     2:51     1:55    14:22     1:03     2:05     1:39     2:16     2:28     0:16                   
    13     105 Othilia Sundahl               38:11     3:47     6:32     9:16    12:13    14:31    28:38    29:48    31:39    32:53    35:46    37:52    38:11                   
               OK Dacke                                3:47     2:45     2:44     2:57     2:18    14:07     1:10     1:51     1:14     2:53     2:06     0:19