DMnattlö 2002-08-31 15:26
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H70  (1)                 2900 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(105)   3(121)   4(129)   5(130)   6(136)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1         Sven  Svensson                39:25     2:40     5:10     9:38    20:48    29:24    33:38    38:45    39:25                                                       
               FK Vittus                               2:40     2:30     4:28    11:10     8:36     4:14     5:07     0:40                                                       



H65  (5)                 3260 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(117)   3(120)   4(125)   5(129)   6(133)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1         Leif  Sjögren                 34:34     3:57     8:03    12:39    20:34    24:05    30:14    34:03    34:34                                                       
               OK Orion                                3:57     4:06     4:36     7:55     3:31     6:09     3:49     0:31                                                       
     2         Göte  Nilsson                 35:15     3:43     7:04    12:02    23:22    26:05    30:25    34:41    35:15                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              3:43     3:21     4:58    11:20     2:43     4:20     4:16     0:34                                                       
     3         Olle  Nilsson                 37:27     3:13     6:49    12:23    23:50    27:36    31:47    37:00    37:27                                                       
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:13     3:36     5:34    11:27     3:46     4:11     5:13     0:27                                                       
     4         Göran  Folkesson              45:41     6:11    10:06    15:29    26:00    30:15    35:09    45:07    45:41                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              6:11     3:55     5:23    10:31     4:15     4:54     9:58     0:34                                                       
     5         Helmer  Nilsson               47:45     4:48     9:44    15:58    29:54    35:07    41:37    46:58    47:45                                                       
               OK Dacke                                4:48     4:56     6:14    13:56     5:13     6:30     5:21     0:47                                                       



H60  (8)                 4100 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(101)   3(118)   4(119)   5(121)   6(126)   7(130)   8(136)   9(100)        M                                     

     1         Björn  Linnersjö              41:41     3:28     7:32     9:41    11:53    22:45    30:18    35:34    39:11    41:13    41:41                                     
               OK Orion                                3:28     4:04     2:09     2:12    10:52     7:33     5:16     3:37     2:02     0:28                                     
     2         Rune  Bengtsson               43:25     4:47     8:25    11:14    13:24    22:15    29:54    36:51    40:16    42:49    43:25                                     
               Ronneby OK                              4:47     3:38     2:49     2:10     8:51     7:39     6:57     3:25     2:33     0:36                                     
     3         Bengt  Bergkvist              48:16     8:06    11:52    14:44    17:39    27:17    35:05    40:44    44:34    47:47    48:16                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   8:06     3:46     2:52     2:55     9:38     7:48     5:39     3:50     3:13     0:29                                     
     4         Göran  Andersson              50:40     5:34    12:10    14:46    17:18    24:40    34:12    40:13    47:31    50:06    50:40                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:34     6:36     2:36     2:32     7:22     9:32     6:01     7:18     2:35     0:34                                     
     5         Kjell  Månsson                51:45    11:02    13:52    17:26    20:26    31:45    39:28    44:26    48:41    51:14    51:45                                     
               Ronneby OK                             11:02     2:50     3:34     3:00    11:19     7:43     4:58     4:15     2:33     0:31                                     
     6         Ove  Söderström             1:13:17     5:50     9:57    26:27    29:39    42:27    50:21    59:23  1:09:23  1:12:33  1:13:17             13:36  1:12:34          
               OK Dacke                                5:50     4:07    16:30     3:12    12:48     7:54     9:02    10:00     3:10     0:44              *102     *100          
     7         Gunnar  Johansson           1:14:49     5:58    10:36    14:26    18:45    31:53    45:21    58:05  1:09:56  1:14:05  1:14:49                                     
               OK Orion                                5:58     4:38     3:50     4:19    13:08    13:28    12:44    11:51     4:09     0:44                                     

               Brodde  Nilsson              Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:06    31:57    38:52    42:20    45:00    45:40                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                                                             22:06     9:51     6:55     3:28     2:40     0:40                                     



H55  (5)                 4400 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(106)   3(108)   4(139)   5(140)   6(120)   7(125)   8(129)   9(133)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Lennart  Bohman               42:46     3:32     9:08    11:46    14:36    18:23    -----    30:57    34:41    38:11    42:15    42:46                            
               FK Vittus                               3:32     5:36     2:38     2:50     3:47             12:34     3:44     3:30     4:04     0:31                            
     2         Aymonn  Andersson             45:54     3:31    11:55    14:34    17:54    21:51    26:33    35:14    38:23    42:09    45:24    45:54                            
               OK Dacke                                3:31     8:24     2:39     3:20     3:57     4:42     8:41     3:09     3:46     3:15     0:30                            
     3         Lennart  Mauritsson           51:03     5:38    10:11    12:47    15:47    20:11    29:26    38:49    42:03    46:38    50:30    51:03                            
               Ronneby OK                              5:38     4:33     2:36     3:00     4:24     9:15     9:23     3:14     4:35     3:52     0:33                            
     4         Per  Engkvist                 59:02     3:57     9:34    12:39    20:17    24:32    31:24    46:00    49:23    53:27    58:22    59:02                            
               Ronneby OK                              3:57     5:37     3:05     7:38     4:15     6:52    14:36     3:23     4:04     4:55     0:40                            

               Kjell  Ragnarsson            Felst.     9:48    16:55    25:16    29:32    40:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:22:29                            
               OK Orion                                9:48     7:07     8:21     4:16    10:32                                                 42:25                            



H50  (8)                 4880 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(115)   4(116)   5(139)   6(140)   7(120)   8(125)   9(129)  10(130)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Bengt  Palm                   43:46     3:35     8:41    12:06    13:24    16:32    20:14    24:16    31:58    34:44    38:07    39:50    43:21    43:46          
               OK Vilse 87                             3:35     5:06     3:25     1:18     3:08     3:42     4:02     7:42     2:46     3:23     1:43     3:31     0:25          
     2         Owe  Nilsson                  53:06     7:03    15:50    19:26    20:29    24:19    28:12    32:23    39:46    43:52    47:22    49:14    52:38    53:06          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   7:03     8:47     3:36     1:03     3:50     3:53     4:11     7:23     4:06     3:30     1:52     3:24     0:28          
     3         Kenneth  Fager                53:33     4:33    11:58    17:03    18:02    21:50    26:00    30:49    39:08    42:18    46:10    48:10    52:57    53:33          
               FK Vittus                               4:33     7:25     5:05     0:59     3:48     4:10     4:49     8:19     3:10     3:52     2:00     4:47     0:36          
     4         Bengt  Strindhagen            57:00     4:25    11:15    17:13    18:28    22:23    26:40    -----    43:36    47:10    50:54    52:42    56:26    57:00          
               FK Vittus                               4:25     6:50     5:58     1:15     3:55     4:17             16:56     3:34     3:44     1:48     3:44     0:34          
     5         Rolf  Andréasson              59:51     5:51    12:23    18:05    20:52    24:58    30:26    35:21    45:28    48:27    52:16    54:13    59:21    59:51          
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:51     6:32     5:42     2:47     4:06     5:28     4:55    10:07     2:59     3:49     1:57     5:08     0:30          
     6         Anders  Henriksson          1:02:09     4:22    11:16    16:11    17:22    21:38    26:23    36:49    47:44    51:21    55:09    57:19  1:01:40  1:02:09          
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:22     6:54     4:55     1:11     4:16     4:45    10:26    10:55     3:37     3:48     2:10     4:21     0:29          

               Lennart  Andersson           Felst.     8:36    -----    -----    -----    36:24    40:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:08:41          
               OK Orion                                8:36                               27:48     4:29                                                          27:48          
               Thomas  Johansson            Felst.     5:47    22:29    35:03    37:06    42:52    51:15    59:15    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   5:47    16:42    12:34     2:03     5:46     8:23     8:00                                                                



H45  (5)                 5400 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(113)   3(101)   4(118)   5(116)   6(115)   7(119)   8(120)   9(128)  10(133)  11(131)  12(100)        M          

     1         Ola  Svensson                 55:14     3:25     9:31    11:45    13:53    16:08    17:04    20:32    27:54    41:51    48:16    51:47    54:47    55:14          
               OK Orion                                3:25     6:06     2:14     2:08     2:15     0:56     3:28     7:22    13:57     6:25     3:31     3:00     0:27          
     2         Jonny  Svensson             1:01:57     6:22    10:23    13:34    16:08    19:00    20:29    24:05    32:10    47:55    54:18    57:55  1:01:24  1:01:57          
               OK Vilse 87                             6:22     4:01     3:11     2:34     2:52     1:29     3:36     8:05    15:45     6:23     3:37     3:29     0:33          
     3         Roger  Thörn                1:02:57     5:07     9:11    11:45    15:55    18:26    19:26    23:07    33:15    47:18    53:11    59:34  1:02:30  1:02:57          
               OK Vilse 87                             5:07     4:04     2:34     4:10     2:31     1:00     3:41    10:08    14:03     5:53     6:23     2:56     0:27          
     4         Lars  Saager                1:02:58     3:54     8:12    10:52    13:37    16:27    17:31    21:23    -----    47:17    54:07    58:35  1:02:16  1:02:58          
               Ronneby OK                              3:54     4:18     2:40     2:45     2:50     1:04     3:52             25:54     6:50     4:28     3:41     0:42          

               Per  Nilsson                 Felst.     4:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:17          
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:22                                                                                                       52:55          



H40  (6)                 6100 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(106)    3(36)    4(34)    5(38)   6(108)   7(103)   8(105)   9(125)  10(131)  11(136)  12(100)        M          

     1         Thomas  Henmyr                50:07     4:12     6:10    15:15    17:12    21:30    29:22    32:23    36:20    41:35    45:27    47:35    49:43    50:07          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:12     1:58     9:05     1:57     4:18     7:52     3:01     3:57     5:15     3:52     2:08     2:08     0:24          
     2         Kent  Olsson                  54:29     4:11     6:25    17:59    19:43    26:46    33:44    36:04    40:20    45:35    49:06    51:39    54:02    54:29          
               OK Orion                                4:11     2:14    11:34     1:44     7:03     6:58     2:20     4:16     5:15     3:31     2:33     2:23     0:27          
     3         Tore  Tjernlund               54:42     4:58     7:04    15:54    17:56    23:35    31:09    34:06    40:48    46:10    50:01    52:14    54:13    54:42          
               OK Vilse 87                             4:58     2:06     8:50     2:02     5:39     7:34     2:57     6:42     5:22     3:51     2:13     1:59     0:29          
     4         Göran  Månsson                56:08     4:15     6:27    16:56    19:05    25:52    33:18    38:05    41:40    46:40    49:44    53:11    55:45    56:08          
               OK Dacke                                4:15     2:12    10:29     2:09     6:47     7:26     4:47     3:35     5:00     3:04     3:27     2:34     0:23          
     5         Pontus  Larsson             1:25:18     9:19    12:50    25:10    27:44    45:26    56:05  1:01:17  1:06:54  1:13:11  1:18:21  1:21:42  1:24:55  1:25:18          
               OK Skogsfalken                          9:19     3:31    12:20     2:34    17:42    10:39     5:12     5:37     6:17     5:10     3:21     3:13     0:23          

               Örjan  Christensson          Felst.     8:02    10:08    20:12    22:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          8:02     2:06    10:04     2:29                                                                                           



H35  (5)                 6680 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(106)    3(36)    4(35)    5(37)    6(38)   7(115)   8(102)   9(103)  10(105)  11(126)  12(130)  13(136)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Fredrik  Smedberg             52:25     2:24     5:59    15:01    17:36    19:48    25:04    31:08    33:29    35:05    38:33    44:02    47:45    50:10    51:59 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:24     3:35     9:02     2:35     2:12     5:16     6:04     2:21     1:36     3:28     5:29     3:43     2:25     1:49 
                                                      52:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     2         Peter  Wilhelmsson            54:17     2:13     6:03    13:57    16:39    19:13    23:06    28:12    30:17    33:35    37:12    42:55    48:55    51:52    53:52 
               OK Dacke                                2:13     3:50     7:54     2:42     2:34     3:53     5:06     2:05     3:18     3:37     5:43     6:00     2:57     2:00 
                                                      54:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      
     3         Mats  Andersson               54:41     2:53     7:12    16:15    19:30    22:00    26:42    32:23    34:39    36:02    40:02    45:54    49:27    51:47    54:15 
               OK Orion                                2:53     4:19     9:03     3:15     2:30     4:42     5:41     2:16     1:23     4:00     5:52     3:33     2:20     2:28 
                                                      54:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     4         Thomas  Johannesson         1:00:08     2:28     5:55    14:45    25:37    28:06    32:45    38:57    41:03    42:14    46:00    51:56    55:31    57:46    59:40 
               Ronneby OK                              2:28     3:27     8:50    10:52     2:29     4:39     6:12     2:06     1:11     3:46     5:56     3:35     2:15     1:54 
                                                    1:00:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     5         Conny  Söderström           1:03:59     2:54     6:39    17:11    19:49    23:00    31:14    38:12    40:30    41:55    45:47    53:54    58:45  1:01:02  1:03:34 
               OK Dacke                                2:54     3:45    10:32     2:38     3:11     8:14     6:58     2:18     1:25     3:52     8:07     4:51     2:17     2:32 
                                                    1:03:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:25                                                                                                                      



H21  (13)                10040 m                                        
                                                     1(113)   2(106)    3(31)    4(32)    5(33)    6(34)    7(37)    8(39)    9(40)  10(108)  11(102)  12(104)  13(123)  14(129) 
                                                    15(130)  16(136)  17(100)        M                                                                                           

     1         Tobias  Andersson           1:05:50     5:04     6:48    18:06    19:47    20:49    29:10    30:46    41:22    42:52    47:39    48:34    51:42    56:55    59:24 
               OK Orion                                5:04     1:44    11:18     1:41     1:02     8:21     1:36    10:36     1:30     4:47     0:55     3:08     5:13     2:29 
                                                    1:01:28  1:03:24  1:05:29  1:05:50                                                                                           
                                                       2:04     1:56     2:05     0:21                                                                                           
     2         Rikard  Gunnarsson          1:10:10     4:07     6:19    18:58    20:31    21:46    30:12    31:46    42:28    44:42    49:22    50:45    54:07    59:58  1:03:34 
               OK Orion                                4:07     2:12    12:39     1:33     1:15     8:26     1:34    10:42     2:14     4:40     1:23     3:22     5:51     3:36 
                                                    1:06:12  1:08:16  1:09:48  1:10:10                                                                                           
                                                       2:38     2:04     1:32     0:22                                                                                           
     3         Ingemar  Ericsson           1:11:31     4:57     6:57    19:52    21:47    22:55    30:56    32:53    43:40    45:48    50:40    51:53    54:53  1:01:25  1:04:25 
               Ronneby OK                              4:57     2:00    12:55     1:55     1:08     8:01     1:57    10:47     2:08     4:52     1:13     3:00     6:32     3:00 
                                                    1:06:43  1:09:24  1:11:07  1:11:31                                                                                           
                                                       2:18     2:41     1:43     0:24                                                                                           
     4         Peter  Svedin               1:11:59     4:38     6:34    18:57    20:31    21:40    30:09    31:55    42:44    45:01    50:25    51:27    55:10  1:02:00  1:05:30 
               OK Orion                                4:38     1:56    12:23     1:34     1:09     8:29     1:46    10:49     2:17     5:24     1:02     3:43     6:50     3:30 
                                                    1:07:59  1:10:04  1:11:36  1:11:59                                                                                           
                                                       2:29     2:05     1:32     0:23                                                                                           
     5         Henrik  Berlin              1:12:10     3:43     5:53    19:36    21:05    22:25    29:41    31:40    42:18    44:35    49:33    50:33    53:57  1:00:21  1:03:16 
               OK Orion                                3:43     2:10    13:43     1:29     1:20     7:16     1:59    10:38     2:17     4:58     1:00     3:24     6:24     2:55 
                                                    1:07:17  1:09:36  1:11:44  1:12:10                                                                                           
                                                       4:01     2:19     2:08     0:26                                                                                           
     6         Magnus  Palm                1:13:05     5:15     7:25    21:38    23:23    24:53    32:47    34:42    45:19    48:00    52:42    53:39    57:03  1:03:26  1:06:15 
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:15     2:10    14:13     1:45     1:30     7:54     1:55    10:37     2:41     4:42     0:57     3:24     6:23     2:49 
                                                    1:08:31  1:10:34  1:12:40  1:13:05                                                                                           
                                                       2:16     2:03     2:06     0:25                                                                                           
     7         Jon  Engkvist               1:15:33     4:07     6:44    21:56    23:39    24:44    33:17    34:59    47:29    50:01    55:16    56:26    59:33  1:05:24  1:08:35 
               Ronneby OK                              4:07     2:37    15:12     1:43     1:05     8:33     1:42    12:30     2:32     5:15     1:10     3:07     5:51     3:11 
                                                    1:11:01  1:13:16  1:15:07  1:15:33                                                                                           
                                                       2:26     2:15     1:51     0:26                                                                                           
     8         Niklas  Bratt               1:16:09     3:54     6:21    20:22    22:03    23:49    31:10    33:33    45:26    48:05    53:49    55:24    59:30  1:05:55  1:09:11 
               OK Orion                                3:54     2:27    14:01     1:41     1:46     7:21     2:23    11:53     2:39     5:44     1:35     4:06     6:25     3:16 
                                                    1:11:40  1:13:57  1:15:43  1:16:09             59:01                                                                         
                                                       2:29     2:17     1:46     0:26              *140                                                                         
     9         Magnus  Larsson             1:24:41     4:37     7:03    20:45    23:08    24:31    34:27    36:34    50:20    52:23    57:42  1:00:29  1:04:37  1:11:59  1:15:30 
               OK Dacke                                4:37     2:26    13:42     2:23     1:23     9:56     2:07    13:46     2:03     5:19     2:47     4:08     7:22     3:31 
                                                    1:19:31  1:22:12  1:24:12  1:24:41                                                                                           
                                                       4:01     2:41     2:00     0:29                                                                                           
    10         Anders  Smedenmark          1:25:46     4:30     7:23    23:43    26:55    28:52    42:16    44:52    55:48    57:44  1:02:50  1:03:50  1:07:08  1:13:35  1:17:14 
               Ronneby OK                              4:30     2:53    16:20     3:12     1:57    13:24     2:36    10:56     1:56     5:06     1:00     3:18     6:27     3:39 
                                                    1:20:17  1:22:52  1:25:14  1:25:46                                                                                           
                                                       3:03     2:35     2:22     0:32                                                                                           
    11         Gabriel  Bengtsson          1:34:55     4:58     7:32    26:27    28:18    29:47    39:33    41:53    56:26  1:00:00  1:06:14  1:07:26  1:12:18  1:19:30  1:23:04 
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:58     2:34    18:55     1:51     1:29     9:46     2:20    14:33     3:34     6:14     1:12     4:52     7:12     3:34 
                                                    1:27:13  1:31:01  1:34:26  1:34:55                                                                                           
                                                       4:09     3:48     3:25     0:29                                                                                           
    12         Martin  Byggeth             1:40:44     4:58     7:32    24:59    27:10    28:31    39:27    41:26    57:09    59:27  1:05:51  1:08:10  1:13:11  1:20:19  1:29:56 
               OK Dacke                                4:58     2:34    17:27     2:11     1:21    10:56     1:59    15:43     2:18     6:24     2:19     5:01     7:08     9:37 
                                                    1:35:05  1:38:12  1:40:14  1:40:44                                                                                           
                                                       5:09     3:07     2:02     0:30                                                                                           
    13         Olof  Nilsson               1:42:37     7:42    11:42    27:54    29:49    31:15    42:24    45:56  1:01:15  1:04:16  1:13:04  1:15:12  1:20:41  1:29:21  1:32:57 
               OK Skogsfalken                          7:42     4:00    16:12     1:55     1:26    11:09     3:32    15:19     3:01     8:48     2:08     5:29     8:40     3:36 
                                                    1:36:11  1:39:22  1:42:04  1:42:37                                                                                           
                                                       3:14     3:11     2:42     0:33                                                                                           



H20  (4)                 7080 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(106)    3(36)    4(37)    5(38)   6(108)   7(118)   8(104)   9(120)  10(128)  11(136)  12(100)        M          

     1         Christian  Ahlström         1:12:30     4:28     7:44    16:57    20:22    28:38    35:26    37:32    43:49    49:15  1:03:14  1:10:18  1:12:02  1:12:30          
               Ronneby OK                              4:28     3:16     9:13     3:25     8:16     6:48     2:06     6:17     5:26    13:59     7:04     1:44     0:28          
     2         Daniel  Smedenmark          1:18:51     4:15     8:15    19:54    24:32    29:21    38:49    42:51    49:47    55:19  1:09:10  1:16:12  1:18:21  1:18:51          
               Ronneby OK                              4:15     4:00    11:39     4:38     4:49     9:28     4:02     6:56     5:32    13:51     7:02     2:09     0:30          
     3         Harald  Rooth               1:55:27     4:26     9:21    20:12    32:19    37:39    49:21    59:42  1:05:10    -----  1:43:26  1:52:40  1:55:05  1:55:27          
               OK Orion                                4:26     4:55    10:51    12:07     5:20    11:42    10:21     5:28             38:16     9:14     2:25     0:22          

             3 Tune Seidelin                Felst.     4:33     9:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Ljungby OK                              4:33     4:49                                                                                                             



H18  (1)                 6100 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(106)    3(36)    4(34)    5(38)   6(108)   7(103)   8(105)   9(125)  10(131)  11(136)  12(100)        M          

     1         Emil  Ingvarsson            1:00:33     7:22    10:01    22:43    25:39    30:47    37:16    40:16    44:24    51:30    55:12    58:11  1:00:06  1:00:33          
               OK Vilse 87                             7:22     2:39    12:42     2:56     5:08     6:29     3:00     4:08     7:06     3:42     2:59     1:55     0:27          



H16  (13)                4400 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(106)   3(108)   4(139)   5(140)   6(120)   7(125)   8(129)   9(133)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Gustav  Strindhagen           39:19     2:47     7:27     9:07    13:51    16:48    20:13    26:02    32:59    36:12    38:54    39:19                            
               FK Vittus                               2:47     4:40     1:40     4:44     2:57     3:25     5:49     6:57     3:13     2:42     0:25                            
     2         Gustav  Petersson             40:24     2:44     7:11    10:38    13:14    16:24    20:15    29:17    32:26    35:40    40:00    40:24              6:27          
               Ronneby OK                              2:44     4:27     3:27     2:36     3:10     3:51     9:02     3:09     3:14     4:20     0:24              *101          
     3         Tommy  Garting                41:49     2:50     7:56    11:41    14:08    18:31    24:22    31:33    34:04    38:06    41:23    41:49                            
               FK Vittus                               2:50     5:06     3:45     2:27     4:23     5:51     7:11     2:31     4:02     3:17     0:26                            
     4         Henrik  Svilling              45:56     3:48    10:19    13:14    18:46    22:28    -----    34:48    38:42    42:12    45:30    45:56                            
               FK Vittus                               3:48     6:31     2:55     5:32     3:42             12:20     3:54     3:30     3:18     0:26                            
     5         Niclas  Tjernlund             47:59     2:32     7:05     9:45    18:02    21:36    -----    35:06    38:26    41:37    47:32    47:59             47:34          
               OK Vilse 87                             2:32     4:33     2:40     8:17     3:34             13:30     3:20     3:11     5:55     0:27              *100          
     6         Mattias  Fredriksson          49:47     6:50    13:17    16:09    21:51    25:42    -----    37:51    41:39    45:18    49:20    49:47                            
               OK Vilse 87                             6:50     6:27     2:52     5:42     3:51             12:09     3:48     3:39     4:02     0:27                            
     7         Tim  Björkman                 49:56     5:04     9:55    12:20    17:23    20:47    25:16    34:28    39:37    45:48    49:28    49:56                            
               OK Vilse 87                             5:04     4:51     2:25     5:03     3:24     4:29     9:12     5:09     6:11     3:40     0:28                            
     8         Daniel  Erlandsson            51:09     2:58     9:17    12:10    17:13    22:18    27:10    41:11    44:05    47:33    50:44    51:09                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:58     6:19     2:53     5:03     5:05     4:52    14:01     2:54     3:28     3:11     0:25                            
     9         Emil  Fager                   52:49     3:16     7:19     9:33    19:36    23:17    27:22    35:06    42:36    48:52    52:27    52:49                            
               FK Vittus                               3:16     4:03     2:14    10:03     3:41     4:05     7:44     7:30     6:16     3:35     0:22                            
    10         Viktor  Henmyr                56:16     4:29     9:25    11:53    14:37    18:47    26:02    37:49    45:39    51:44    55:51    56:16                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:29     4:56     2:28     2:44     4:10     7:15    11:47     7:50     6:05     4:07     0:25                            
    11         Mattias  Olsson             1:01:59     3:21    10:29    14:07    18:13    24:14    33:51    50:38    53:24    57:40  1:01:36  1:01:59                            
               FK Vittus                               3:21     7:08     3:38     4:06     6:01     9:37    16:47     2:46     4:16     3:56     0:23                            
    12         Johan  Fredriksson          1:10:00     4:36    12:16    14:40    17:20    21:21    40:03    56:40    59:23  1:06:00  1:09:32  1:10:00                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:36     7:40     2:24     2:40     4:01    18:42    16:37     2:43     6:37     3:32     0:28                            

               Johan  Olausson              Felst.     5:28    10:58    14:47    17:10    21:38    -----    -----    -----    -----    48:54    49:17                            
               OK Orion                                5:28     5:30     3:49     2:23     4:28                                        27:16     0:23                            



H14  (6)                 2990 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(107)   3(121)   4(122)   5(127)   6(134)   7(138)   8(100)        M                                              

     1         Dennis  Hansson               22:44     1:51     4:05     6:02     9:44    13:34    16:58    21:15    22:20    22:44                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:51     2:14     1:57     3:42     3:50     3:24     4:17     1:05     0:24                                              
     2         Lukas  Petersson              25:32     1:39     3:57     6:38    10:41    15:27    20:35    23:55    25:07    25:32                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:39     2:18     2:41     4:03     4:46     5:08     3:20     1:12     0:25                                              
     3      26 Axel  Widerberg               28:20     2:31     6:31     9:06    15:13    19:43    23:33    26:25    27:50    28:20                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:31     4:00     2:35     6:07     4:30     3:50     2:52     1:25     0:30                                              
     4         Robin  Johansson              30:28     3:02     8:03    10:40    14:41    20:06    24:52    28:37    30:00    30:28                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:02     5:01     2:37     4:01     5:25     4:46     3:45     1:23     0:28                                              
     5       5 Tom Olausson                  48:25     3:02    11:46    21:56    27:55    38:00    42:35    46:32    48:00    48:25                                              
               OK Orion                                3:02     8:44    10:10     5:59    10:05     4:35     3:57     1:28     0:25                                              
     6         Christoffer  Erlandsso        51:30     2:48    14:41    24:55    30:56    40:58    45:34    49:37    51:03    51:30                                              
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:48    11:53    10:14     6:01    10:02     4:36     4:03     1:26     0:27                                              



H12  (3)                 2250 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(124)   3(127)   4(132)   5(134)   6(135)   7(137)   8(138)   9(100)        M                                     

     1         Måns  Sandgren                13:39     1:08     1:55     3:35     6:02     7:15     8:22    10:22    11:54    13:13    13:39                                     
               OK Orion                                1:08     0:47     1:40     2:27     1:13     1:07     2:00     1:32     1:19     0:26                                     
     2         Felix  Larsson                19:45     1:38     2:48     6:15     9:48    11:24    12:54    15:26    17:45    19:16    19:45                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:38     1:10     3:27     3:33     1:36     1:30     2:32     2:19     1:31     0:29                                     
     3         Jon  Henriksson               23:21     2:23     3:33     6:35    10:32    12:52    14:53    18:25    21:05    22:49    23:21                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:23     1:10     3:02     3:57     2:20     2:01     3:32     2:40     1:44     0:32                                     



D50  (4)                 2900 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(105)   3(121)   4(129)   5(130)   6(136)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1         Lena  Söderberg               31:02     2:23     5:20     9:12    20:08    24:50    28:19    30:31    31:02                                                       
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:23     2:57     3:52    10:56     4:42     3:29     2:12     0:31                                                       
     2       1 Inger Axelsson                44:47     4:01     6:55    12:30    23:24    34:13    40:52    44:10    44:47                                                       
               OK Orion                                4:01     2:54     5:35    10:54    10:49     6:39     3:18     0:37                                                       
     3         Helen  Ragnarsson             48:01     3:31     8:14    13:57    27:15    37:07    42:54    47:16    48:01                                                       
               OK Orion                                3:31     4:43     5:43    13:18     9:52     5:47     4:22     0:45                                                       

               Bigge  Bengtsson             Felst.     2:22     5:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:22     3:24                                                                                                             



D45  (3)                 4100 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(101)   3(118)   4(119)   5(121)   6(126)   7(130)   8(136)   9(100)        M                                     

     1         Ann-Christin  Nero            45:20     5:08    11:13    13:52    16:16    26:16    32:55    38:36    42:07    44:45    45:20                                     
               Ronneby OK                              5:08     6:05     2:39     2:24    10:00     6:39     5:41     3:31     2:38     0:35                                     
     2         Annika  Frantz              1:05:22     7:02    11:59    19:49    22:41    35:35    48:58    57:29  1:01:42  1:04:46  1:05:22                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   7:02     4:57     7:50     2:52    12:54    13:23     8:31     4:13     3:04     0:36                                     

               Birgitta  Olsson             Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    22:29    27:53    31:40    36:01    36:42                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                                                                      22:29     5:24     3:47     4:21     0:41                                     



D40  (3)                 4100 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(101)   3(118)   4(119)   5(121)   6(126)   7(130)   8(136)   9(100)        M                                     

     1         Lena  Sandgren                50:14     5:33     9:31    14:46    17:34    26:17    35:48    43:02    47:08    49:37    50:14                                     
               OK Orion                                5:33     3:58     5:15     2:48     8:43     9:31     7:14     4:06     2:29     0:37                                     
     2         Lena  Henriksson              54:23    10:25    15:40    21:31    23:48    35:11    41:58    47:33    51:08    53:53    54:23                                     
               Ronneby OK                             10:25     5:15     5:51     2:17    11:23     6:47     5:35     3:35     2:45     0:30                                     
     3         Maria  Passby               1:08:45     6:44    11:56    16:27    19:54    32:50    51:58    59:27  1:04:29  1:08:02  1:08:45                                     
               Ronneby OK                              6:44     5:12     4:31     3:27    12:56    19:08     7:29     5:02     3:33     0:43                                     



D21  (5)                 6680 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(106)    3(36)    4(35)    5(37)    6(38)   7(115)   8(102)   9(103)  10(105)  11(126)  12(130)  13(136)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1         Jenny  Wallsten               56:24     2:57     8:03    17:14    19:58    22:46    27:39    33:03    35:13    36:39    40:32    47:09    50:52    53:30    55:58 
               OK Orion                                2:57     5:06     9:11     2:44     2:48     4:53     5:24     2:10     1:26     3:53     6:37     3:43     2:38     2:28 
                                                      56:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
     2         Cecilia  Bratt                58:01     2:35     6:43    18:05    20:35    23:01    28:45    34:56    37:11    38:24    43:12    48:50    52:42    55:07    57:37 
               OK Orion                                2:35     4:08    11:22     2:30     2:26     5:44     6:11     2:15     1:13     4:48     5:38     3:52     2:25     2:30 
                                                      58:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:24                                                                                                                      
     3         Sofia  Olsson               1:10:05     3:00     7:45    17:08    19:59    29:09    34:51    42:07    46:29    48:01    52:40    59:12  1:04:40  1:07:31  1:09:37 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:00     4:45     9:23     2:51     9:10     5:42     7:16     4:22     1:32     4:39     6:32     5:28     2:51     2:06 
                                                    1:10:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
     4         Sarah  Olofsson             1:15:44     3:29     8:46    21:21    24:39    31:12    38:55    47:40    50:15    51:54    56:59  1:04:33  1:09:44  1:12:54  1:15:15 
               Ronneby OK                              3:29     5:17    12:35     3:18     6:33     7:43     8:45     2:35     1:39     5:05     7:34     5:11     3:10     2:21 
                                                    1:15:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:29                                                                                                                      

               Linda  Petersson             Felst.     4:10     9:52    24:46    29:42    33:57    44:41    57:03  1:00:50  1:06:26  1:15:28    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Dacke                                4:10     5:42    14:54     4:56     4:15    10:44    12:22     3:47     5:36     9:02                                     
                                                    1:32:56                                                                                                                      
                                                      17:28                                                                                                                      



D21 MOTION  (1)          4000 m                                         
                                                     1(112)   2(101)   3(139)   4(140)   5(121)   6(125)   7(133)   8(136)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       4 Kristina  G Andersson         56:47     6:50    12:06    20:08    26:06    32:48    44:00    50:39    53:30    56:11    56:47                                     
               OK Dacke                                6:50     5:16     8:02     5:58     6:42    11:12     6:39     2:51     2:41     0:36                                     



D20  (1)                 4880 m                                         
                                                     1(105)   2(114)   3(115)   4(116)   5(139)   6(140)   7(120)   8(125)   9(129)  10(130)  11(133)  12(100)        M          

     1         Anna  Olsson                  57:04     4:12    10:09    14:23    17:06    22:24    26:52    32:21    42:23    45:30    49:45    52:23    56:28    57:04          
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:12     5:57     4:14     2:43     5:18     4:28     5:29    10:02     3:07     4:15     2:38     4:05     0:36          



D18  (4)                 4400 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(106)   3(108)   4(139)   5(140)   6(120)   7(125)   8(129)   9(133)  10(100)        M                            

     1         Cajsa  Nilsson                44:11     3:51     8:40    11:30    14:42    19:16    24:07    33:46    36:22    39:50    43:43    44:11                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   3:51     4:49     2:50     3:12     4:34     4:51     9:39     2:36     3:28     3:53     0:28                            
     2         Louise  Johansson             44:24     3:20     7:58    10:24    15:25    19:10    24:19    32:16    36:49    40:24    43:58    44:24                            
               FK Vittus                               3:20     4:38     2:26     5:01     3:45     5:09     7:57     4:33     3:35     3:34     0:26                            
     3         Åsa  Järvholm                 45:29     2:41     6:52     9:52    16:26    20:56    26:13    34:55    37:49    41:14    45:02    45:29                            
               FK Vittus                               2:41     4:11     3:00     6:34     4:30     5:17     8:42     2:54     3:25     3:48     0:27                            
     4         Annika  Magnusson             48:53     4:42     9:51    12:50    19:24    23:55    29:14    37:59    40:52    44:17    48:20    48:53                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:42     5:09     2:59     6:34     4:31     5:19     8:45     2:53     3:25     4:03     0:33                            



D16  (7)                 3260 m                                         
                                                     1(110)   2(117)   3(120)   4(125)   5(129)   6(133)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1         Linn  Olsson                  31:03     3:23     6:07    10:22    18:51    21:42    27:04    30:37    31:03                                                       
               OK Orion                                3:23     2:44     4:15     8:29     2:51     5:22     3:33     0:26                                                       
     2         Lena  Bengtsson               35:13     4:26     9:51    14:27    23:00    25:40    31:07    34:42    35:13                                                       
               OK Vilse 87                             4:26     5:25     4:36     8:33     2:40     5:27     3:35     0:31                                                       
     3         Marie  Madsen                 37:19     4:57    12:00    16:28    25:04    27:43    33:09    36:46    37:19                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              4:57     7:03     4:28     8:36     2:39     5:26     3:37     0:33                                                       
     4         Linnea  Ewö                   39:00     3:16     7:04    18:06    27:01    29:37    35:07    38:36    39:00                                                       
               OK Orion                                3:16     3:48    11:02     8:55     2:36     5:30     3:29     0:24                                                       
     5         Anna  Frantz                  40:58     4:40     8:28    13:27    28:29    31:37    35:31    40:29    40:58                                                       
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:40     3:48     4:59    15:02     3:08     3:54     4:58     0:29                                                       
     6         Susanne  Johansson            41:07     4:17     9:03    20:13    28:57    31:39    37:06    40:39    41:07                                                       
               FK Vittus                               4:17     4:46    11:10     8:44     2:42     5:27     3:33     0:28                                                       
     7         Ingela  Smedenmark            56:07     5:09    11:27    22:24    41:41    45:43    50:58    55:31    56:07                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              5:09     6:18    10:57    19:17     4:02     5:15     4:33     0:36                                                       



D14  (7)                 2990 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(107)   3(121)   4(122)   5(127)   6(134)   7(138)   8(100)        M                                              

     1         Ida  Olsson                   33:09     3:35     9:30    13:11    17:22    22:11    27:19    31:14    32:45    33:09                                              
               OK Orion                                3:35     5:55     3:41     4:11     4:49     5:08     3:55     1:31     0:24                                              
     2         Linn  Kaisajuntti             36:52     3:50     8:13    12:28    20:08    25:15    30:25    34:21    36:08    36:52                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:50     4:23     4:15     7:40     5:07     5:10     3:56     1:47     0:44                                              
     3         Malin  Johansson              37:59     2:02     6:32    10:58    16:45    25:51    30:35    36:19    37:27    37:59                                              
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:02     4:30     4:26     5:47     9:06     4:44     5:44     1:08     0:32                                              
     4         Ida  Johansson                40:00     4:53     7:38    14:15    20:14    29:23    34:32    37:57    39:25    40:00             39:28                            
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:53     2:45     6:37     5:59     9:09     5:09     3:25     1:28     0:35              *100                            
     5         Malin  Passby                 42:15     2:54     9:30    14:01    19:43    28:56    33:52    40:06    41:39    42:15                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:54     6:36     4:31     5:42     9:13     4:56     6:14     1:33     0:36                                              
     6         Susanne  de Bourg             43:02     2:33    12:13    16:10    23:12    29:27    36:47    40:55    42:27    43:02                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:33     9:40     3:57     7:02     6:15     7:20     4:08     1:32     0:35                                              
     7         Nathalie  Kidebäck            44:09     2:35    10:16    16:55    21:56    31:48    36:32    42:21    43:37    44:09                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:35     7:41     6:39     5:01     9:52     4:44     5:49     1:16     0:32                                              



D12  (7)                 2250 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(124)   3(127)   4(132)   5(134)   6(135)   7(137)   8(138)   9(100)        M                                     

     1         Mia  Kaisajuntti              16:29     1:24     2:21     4:33     7:30     8:53    10:13    12:36    14:33    16:00    16:29                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:24     0:57     2:12     2:57     1:23     1:20     2:23     1:57     1:27     0:29                                     
     2         Lisa  Pettersson              17:01     1:41     2:43     4:56     8:03     9:23    10:54    13:18    15:08    16:31    17:01                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:41     1:02     2:13     3:07     1:20     1:31     2:24     1:50     1:23     0:30                                     
     3         Rebecka  Olsson               17:55     1:45     2:42     5:25     8:38    10:01    11:27    13:50    15:49    17:18    17:55                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:45     0:57     2:43     3:13     1:23     1:26     2:23     1:59     1:29     0:37                                     
     4       2 Maja  Pettersson              19:41     1:35     2:50     6:20     9:52    11:21    12:59    15:27    17:41    19:07    19:41                                     
               OK Dacke                                1:35     1:15     3:30     3:32     1:29     1:38     2:28     2:14     1:26     0:34                                     
     5         Lina  Blomqvist               20:46     4:46     5:44     8:22    11:36    12:59    14:24    16:53    18:50    20:16    20:46                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   4:46     0:58     2:38     3:14     1:23     1:25     2:29     1:57     1:26     0:30                                     
     6         Erika  Johansson              21:19     4:01     5:06     7:46    11:30    13:06    14:46    17:08    19:10    20:49    21:19                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:01     1:05     2:40     3:44     1:36     1:40     2:22     2:02     1:39     0:30                                     
     7         Maria  Ohlsson                22:22     6:38     7:33     9:44    12:53    14:23    15:57    18:28    20:20    21:50    22:22                                     
               FK Vittus                               6:38     0:55     2:11     3:09     1:30     1:34     2:31     1:52     1:30     0:32                                     



INSKOLNING  (12)         2250 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(124)   3(127)   4(132)   5(134)   6(135)   7(137)   8(138)   9(100)        M                                     

     1      20 Johan Engström                26:48     2:09     3:34     6:50    12:08    14:27    17:22    21:38    24:09    26:13    26:48                                     
               OK Orion                                2:09     1:25     3:16     5:18     2:19     2:55     4:16     2:31     2:04     0:35                                     
     2      14 Richard Thorslund             26:49     2:13     3:38     6:53    12:14    14:42    17:21    21:42    24:13    26:15    26:49                                     
               OK Orion                                2:13     1:25     3:15     5:21     2:28     2:39     4:21     2:31     2:02     0:34                                     
     3      21 Martin Weinmner               26:59     2:14     3:38     6:58    12:18    14:37    17:16    21:45    24:13    26:27    26:59                                     
               OK Orion                                2:14     1:24     3:20     5:20     2:19     2:39     4:29     2:28     2:14     0:32                                     
     4      16 Emil Olsson                   33:20     3:27     5:05     8:55    14:44    17:22    19:23    25:07    28:42    32:26    33:20                                     
               OK Orion                                3:27     1:38     3:50     5:49     2:38     2:01     5:44     3:35     3:44     0:54                                     
     5      15 Anton Johansson               34:09     3:22     4:59     8:43    14:37    17:09    19:13    24:56    28:31    32:18    34:09                                     
               OK Orion                                3:22     1:37     3:44     5:54     2:32     2:04     5:43     3:35     3:47     1:51                                     
     6      19 Mattias Carlbrand             34:18     3:37     5:11     9:03    14:58    17:29    19:31    25:16    29:00    32:49    34:18             32:52                   
               OK Orion                                3:37     1:34     3:52     5:55     2:31     2:02     5:45     3:44     3:49     1:29              *100                   
     7      24 Anna Andersson                37:29     2:59     4:28     8:25    14:33    17:47    22:09    29:14    33:27    36:47    37:29                                     
               OK Orion                                2:59     1:29     3:57     6:08     3:14     4:22     7:05     4:13     3:20     0:42                                     
     7      25 Malin Nilsson                 37:29     2:53     4:28     8:23    14:34    17:47    22:01    29:16    33:21    36:47    37:29                                     
               OK Orion                                2:53     1:35     3:55     6:11     3:13     4:14     7:15     4:05     3:26     0:42                                     
     9      18 Basti Andersson               41:40     3:30     5:06     8:56    14:47    17:17    19:18    25:04    28:39    40:52    41:40             40:55                   
               OK Orion                                3:30     1:36     3:50     5:51     2:30     2:01     5:46     3:35    12:13     0:48              *100                   
    10      17 Elenne Olausson               55:59     5:15     8:21    14:11    25:29    35:24    39:57    47:44    52:06    55:16    55:59                                     
               OK Orion                                5:15     3:06     5:50    11:18     9:55     4:33     7:47     4:22     3:10     0:43                                     
    11      22 Jenny Bogar                   56:35     5:20     8:38    14:24    25:38    35:30    40:08    47:50    52:12    55:34    56:35                                     
               OK Orion                                5:20     3:18     5:46    11:14     9:52     4:38     7:42     4:22     3:22     1:01                                     
    12      23 Emelie Sandström              56:36     5:19     8:32    14:25    25:38    35:30    40:06    47:50    52:15    55:22    56:36                                     
               OK Orion                                5:19     3:13     5:53    11:13     9:52     4:36     7:44     4:25     3:07     1:14                                     



Öppen 1  (2)             2250 m                                         
                                                     1(141)   2(124)   3(127)   4(132)   5(134)   6(135)   7(137)   8(138)   9(100)        M                                     

     1       7 Oskar Blomqvist               23:05     1:49     3:15     6:17    10:22    12:11    14:12    18:09    20:33    22:22    23:05                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   1:49     1:26     3:02     4:05     1:49     2:01     3:57     2:24     1:49     0:43                                     
     2       6 Johanna Erlandsson            24:55     2:19     3:41     7:09    10:58    12:45    14:47    20:00    22:44    24:19    24:55                                     
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:19     1:22     3:28     3:49     1:47     2:02     5:13     2:44     1:35     0:36                                     



Öppen 4  (4)             2990 m                                         
                                                     1(111)   2(107)   3(121)   4(122)   5(127)   6(134)   7(138)   8(100)        M                                              

     1       8 Tomas Blomqvist               27:41     2:26     5:52     8:35    14:46    18:59    22:44    25:48    27:09    27:41                                              
               Stigmännen Karlshamns                   2:26     3:26     2:43     6:11     4:13     3:45     3:04     1:21     0:32                                              
     2      10 Patrik Wåhlin                 30:52     2:32     5:55     8:28    13:26    18:37    22:58    29:12    30:22    30:52                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:32     3:23     2:33     4:58     5:11     4:21     6:14     1:10     0:30                                              
     3      11 Kaj Nilsson                   35:31     3:57     8:01    10:36    17:06    22:25    27:15    32:52    34:51    35:31                                              
               OK Orion                                3:57     4:04     2:35     6:30     5:19     4:50     5:37     1:59     0:40                                              
     4      12 Yngve Magnusson               44:48     3:56     9:20    16:33    25:05    32:00    37:09    41:43    44:00    44:48                                              
               OK Orion                                3:56     5:24     7:13     8:32     6:55     5:09     4:34     2:17     0:48                                              



Öppen 8  (2)             6100 m                                         
                                                     1(113)   2(106)    3(36)    4(34)    5(38)   6(108)   7(103)   8(105)   9(125)  10(131)  11(136)  12(100)        M          

     1       9 Ola Söderberg                 53:43     7:23    10:28    19:25    21:13    26:20    33:31    35:40    39:46    45:00    48:37    50:58    53:11    53:43          
               OK Skogsfalken                          7:23     3:05     8:57     1:48     5:07     7:11     2:09     4:06     5:14     3:37     2:21     2:13     0:32          
                                                       9:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       *101                                                                                                                      
     2      13 Johan Jacobsson             1:15:18     9:05    13:48    29:01    31:52    39:49    48:36    51:12    57:07  1:04:31  1:08:32  1:12:34  1:14:48  1:15:18          
               OK Orion                                9:05     4:43    15:13     2:51     7:57     8:47     2:36     5:55     7:24     4:01     4:02     2:14     0:30