Ungdomsserien Orionon 2002-05-29 21:39
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Namn                               Tid                                                                                                                             



H16  (7)                 4550 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(105)   3(110)   4(112)  5(120)   6(122)   7(121)   8(119)   9(118) 10(115)  11(101)  12(100)        M          

     1       7 Gustav Strindhagen               29:14     1:01     3:00     6:56    11:17   15:51    17:10    19:38    23:03    24:27   26:07    27:51    28:47    29:14          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:01     1:59     3:56     4:21    4:34     1:19     2:28     3:25     1:24    1:40     1:44     0:56     0:27          
     2       6 Tommy Garting                    37:53     1:54     4:55     9:28    14:49   21:15    22:41    26:00    30:22    32:14   34:30    36:31    37:27    37:53          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:54     3:01     4:33     5:21    6:26     1:26     3:19     4:22     1:52    2:16     2:01     0:56     0:26          
     3       5 Gustav Pettersson                40:36     1:13     3:39    10:08    15:50   21:10    22:39    25:34    33:30    35:14   37:14    39:19    40:09    40:36          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:13     2:26     6:29     5:42    5:20     1:29     2:55     7:56     1:44    2:00     2:05     0:50     0:27          
     4       4 Henrik Svilling                  41:55     1:08     3:38    12:12    18:14   25:20    26:49    30:15    34:30    36:22   38:28    40:27    41:25    41:55          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:08     2:30     8:34     6:02    7:06     1:29     3:26     4:15     1:52    2:06     1:59     0:58     0:30          
     5       2 Oskar Johansson                  42:22     1:23     5:19    10:10    16:14   23:01    24:27    27:29    33:52    35:33   37:40    41:07    41:55    42:22          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:23     3:56     4:51     6:04    6:47     1:26     3:02     6:23     1:41    2:07     3:27     0:48     0:27          
     6       1 Emil Fager                       44:13     1:07     3:18     8:41    15:11   21:57    24:24    27:36    36:12    37:57   39:56    42:59    43:47    44:13          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:07     2:11     5:23     6:30    6:46     2:27     3:12     8:36     1:45    1:59     3:03     0:48     0:26          
     7       3 Mattias Ohlsson                  46:09     2:41     5:34    12:32    19:27   27:16    28:44    32:01    36:32    38:29   41:26    44:06    45:29    46:09          
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       2:41     2:53     6:58     6:55    7:49     1:28     3:17     4:31     1:57    2:57     2:40     1:23     0:40          



H14  (7)                 3730 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(107)   3(109)   4(112)  5(116)   6(117)   7(122)   8(120)   9(119) 10(118)  11(115)  12(101)  13(100)        M 

     1       9 Lukas Petersson                  27:26     1:28     4:32     6:33    10:00   11:47    13:37    15:51    17:32    20:15   22:00    24:10    26:12    27:00    27:26 
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:28     3:04     2:01     3:27    1:47     1:50     2:14     1:41     2:43    1:45     2:10     2:02     0:48     0:26 
     2      10 Olof Nilsson                     29:51     1:17     4:09     6:22    10:28   12:26    14:47    17:33    19:19    22:13   24:05    26:15    28:20    29:22    29:51 
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:17     2:52     2:13     4:06    1:58     2:21     2:46     1:46     2:54    1:52     2:10     2:05     1:02     0:29 
     3      13 Tobias Andersson                 36:31     1:38     5:41     8:16    12:46   14:42    17:08    20:50    22:48    26:35   28:58    31:45    34:51    36:05    36:31 
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:38     4:03     2:35     4:30    1:56     2:26     3:42     1:58     3:47    2:23     2:47     3:06     1:14     0:26 
     4      12 Gustav Linde                     37:17     2:34     7:34    10:20    14:37   16:37    19:10    23:16    24:50    28:16   30:46    33:21    35:46    36:49    37:17 
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:34     5:00     2:46     4:17    2:00     2:33     4:06     1:34     3:26    2:30     2:35     2:25     1:03     0:28 
     5       8 Thom Barbus                      45:10     2:37     8:01    10:25    14:44   17:16    21:47    26:31    29:54    34:40   37:29    40:47    43:42    44:42    45:10 
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:37     5:24     2:24     4:19    2:32     4:31     4:44     3:23     4:46    2:49     3:18     2:55     1:00     0:28 
     6      11 Ola Runesson                     47:37     1:49     7:01    10:08    17:45   20:38    24:57    28:56    31:33    36:25   39:04    42:27    45:55    47:03    47:37 
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:49     5:12     3:07     7:37    2:53     4:19     3:59     2:37     4:52    2:39     3:23     3:28     1:08     0:34 
     7      14 Erik Madsen                    1:14:20     6:14    12:50    15:42    31:40   36:37    43:53    50:07    57:14  1:02:10 1:05:18  1:09:32  1:12:36  1:13:45  1:14:20 
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         6:14     6:36     2:52    15:58    4:57     7:16     6:14     7:07     4:56    3:08     4:14     3:04     1:09     0:35 



H12  (2)                 2710 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(107)   3(108)   4(113)  5(114)   6(118)   7(115)   8(101)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      16 Erik Sedhed                      21:38     1:09     4:53     6:40     8:40    9:26    13:27    16:49    19:42    21:02   21:38                                     
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:09     3:44     1:47     2:00    0:46     4:01     3:22     2:53     1:20    0:36                                     
     2      15 Jon Nilsson                      27:32     1:29     9:21    11:31    13:55   14:59    19:20    22:23    25:32    26:55   27:32                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:29     7:52     2:10     2:24    1:04     4:21     3:03     3:09     1:23    0:37                                     



H10  (5)                 2490 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(106)   3(108)   4(111)  5(113)   6(114)   7(101)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      19 Markus Johansson                 17:27     1:32     3:56     6:22     8:12   11:20    12:24    15:46    16:55    17:27                                             
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:32     2:24     2:26     1:50    3:08     1:04     3:22     1:09     0:32                                             
     2      21 Måns Strömblad                   19:32     1:16     3:59     7:00     9:09   13:23    14:27    17:41    18:55    19:32                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:16     2:43     3:01     2:09    4:14     1:04     3:14     1:14     0:37                                             
     3      18 David Larsson                    29:19     2:32     5:57     9:15    13:54   19:46    21:09    27:15    28:37    29:19                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:32     3:25     3:18     4:39    5:52     1:23     6:06     1:22     0:42                                             
     4      72 Hampus Persson                   29:22     2:32     5:41     8:57    12:20   18:14    19:35    25:59    28:39    29:22                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:32     3:09     3:16     3:23    5:54     1:21     6:24     2:40     0:43                                             
     5      20 Kim Nilsson                      31:03     1:35    14:29    17:06    19:38   23:32    25:06    28:36    30:24    31:03                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:35    12:54     2:37     2:32    3:54     1:34     3:30     1:48     0:39                                             



D16  (4)                 4060 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(105)   3(110)   4(112)  5(120)   6(119)   7(118)   8(115)   9(101) 10(100)        M                            

     1      27 Susanne Johansson                37:11     1:35     4:34    11:15    17:26   24:54    28:22    30:29    33:01    35:43   36:44    37:11                            
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:35     2:59     6:41     6:11    7:28     3:28     2:07     2:32     2:42    1:01     0:27                            
     2      23 Marie Madsen                     46:39     2:41     5:41    13:29    23:03   32:13    36:24    38:53    41:54    44:41   46:00    46:39                            
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:41     3:00     7:48     9:34    9:10     4:11     2:29     3:01     2:47    1:19     0:39                            
     3      25 Ingela Smedenmark                47:01     1:24     4:56    13:25    21:45   32:10    36:46    39:09    42:36    45:23   46:31    47:01                            
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:24     3:32     8:29     8:20   10:25     4:36     2:23     3:27     2:47    1:08     0:30                            
     4      24 Amelie Sundahl                   51:32     1:26     5:09    14:28    24:38   34:40    39:41    42:41    46:19    49:33   50:56    51:32                            
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:26     3:43     9:19    10:10   10:02     5:01     3:00     3:38     3:14    1:23     0:36                            



D14  (3)                 3540 m                                         
                                                        1(103)   2(107)   3(109)   4(112)  5(116)   6(117)   7(122)   8(120)   9(118) 10(115)  11(101)  12(100)        M          

     1      28 Kristina Aspvall                 43:34     2:04     5:30     8:48    15:37   19:16    22:44    26:41    29:18    34:45   38:24    41:38    42:57    43:34          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:04     3:26     3:18     6:49    3:39     3:28     3:57     2:37     5:27    3:39     3:14     1:19     0:37          
     2      30 Frida Johansson                  49:40     1:35    12:28    15:13    19:36   22:20    24:57    31:24    38:02    41:55   44:46    47:50    49:06    49:40          
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:35    10:53     2:45     4:23    2:44     2:37     6:27     6:38     3:53    2:51     3:04     1:16     0:34          
     3      29 Susanne DeBourg                  52:01     1:18    19:27    22:52    28:22   31:10    34:27    38:15    40:08    43:56   46:51    49:59    51:21    52:01          
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:18    18:09     3:25     5:30    2:48     3:17     3:48     1:53     3:48    2:55     3:08     1:22     0:40          



D12  (9)                 2710 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(107)   3(108)   4(113)  5(114)   6(118)   7(115)   8(101)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      33 Veronika Aspvall                 24:32     1:33     6:13     8:23    10:58   11:52    16:07    19:52    22:44    23:57   24:32                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:33     4:40     2:10     2:35    0:54     4:15     3:45     2:52     1:13    0:35                                     
     2      38 Emma Strömblad                   26:59     1:24     6:37     8:51    11:41   12:48    17:42    21:56    24:53    26:28   26:59                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:24     5:13     2:14     2:50    1:07     4:54     4:14     2:57     1:35    0:31                                     
     3      43 Maria Ohlsson                    27:11     1:25     6:58     8:47    11:08   12:01    18:40    22:52    25:35    26:38   27:11                                     
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:25     5:33     1:49     2:21    0:53     6:39     4:12     2:43     1:03    0:33                                     
     4      42 Lisa Pettersson                  29:03     1:11     8:59    10:40    13:10   13:57    20:34    24:47    27:36    28:32   29:03                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:11     7:48     1:41     2:30    0:47     6:37     4:13     2:49     0:56    0:31                                     
     5      39 Elin Linde                       31:57     1:28     8:37    11:00    14:01   17:36    22:54    26:53    29:58    31:23   31:57                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:28     7:09     2:23     3:01    3:35     5:18     3:59     3:05     1:25    0:34                                     
     6      37 Ida Nilsson                      35:40     1:24     8:25    11:08    15:14   17:15    23:37    29:13    33:25    35:00   35:40                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:24     7:01     2:43     4:06    2:01     6:22     5:36     4:12     1:35    0:40                                     
     7      35 Angelica Larsson                 46:32     1:33    15:34    18:46    26:01   27:56    34:40    39:42    44:09    45:57   46:32                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:33    14:01     3:12     7:15    1:55     6:44     5:02     4:27     1:48    0:35                                     
     8      31 Linnea Lysebring                 48:56     2:16    10:12    16:03    23:11   25:09    35:49    41:05    46:14    48:17   48:56                                     
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:16     7:56     5:51     7:08    1:58    10:40     5:16     5:09     2:03    0:39                                     
     9      34 Cecilia Karlsson               1:19:24     3:37    17:36    20:55    28:08   30:06    38:17  1:11:48  1:16:40  1:18:41 1:19:24                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            3:37    13:59     3:19     7:13    1:58     8:11    33:31     4:52     2:01    0:43                                     



D10  (10)                2490 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(106)   3(108)   4(111)  5(113)   6(114)   7(101)   8(100)        M                                             

     1      50 Erika Höglund                    20:13     1:21     4:05     6:46     9:22   13:34    14:44    18:18    19:34    20:13                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:21     2:44     2:41     2:36    4:12     1:10     3:34     1:16     0:39                                             
     2      45 Maja Pettersson                  20:43     1:41     4:22     6:47     9:05   12:32    13:57    18:58    20:07    20:43                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:41     2:41     2:25     2:18    3:27     1:25     5:01     1:09     0:36                                             
     3      46 Margrete Aspvall                 21:03     1:34     4:32     7:11     9:29   12:48    13:53    18:50    20:23    21:03                                             
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:34     2:58     2:39     2:18    3:19     1:05     4:57     1:33     0:40                                             
     4      52 Karin Smedenmark                 21:50     1:38     4:43     7:31    10:14   13:57    15:54    19:26    21:10    21:50                                             
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:38     3:05     2:48     2:43    3:43     1:57     3:32     1:44     0:40                                             
     5      49 Sandra Eriksson                  22:05     1:25     4:47     7:38    10:26   14:43    16:00    19:53    21:28    22:05                                             
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:25     3:22     2:51     2:48    4:17     1:17     3:53     1:35     0:37                                             
     6      48 Ottilia Sundahl                  24:35     1:35     4:52     8:40    11:34   16:28    17:45    22:35    23:56    24:35                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:35     3:17     3:48     2:54    4:54     1:17     4:50     1:21     0:39                                             
     7      47 Josefine Eigert                  24:40     2:32     6:00     9:22    12:13   17:13    18:36    22:24    24:03    24:40                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:32     3:28     3:22     2:51    5:00     1:23     3:48     1:39     0:37                                             
     8      51 Amanda Lathvalehto               28:12     1:27     4:33     7:45    11:18   17:12    18:27    24:57    27:27    28:12                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:27     3:06     3:12     3:33    5:54     1:15     6:30     2:30     0:45                                             
     9      53 Malin Tedblad                    40:28     1:50     5:52     9:33    12:43   17:21    33:29    37:48    39:38    40:28                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:50     4:02     3:41     3:10    4:38    16:08     4:19     1:50     0:50                                             
    10      44 Martina Fredriksson              50:02     2:03     5:57     9:36    12:41   18:48    38:22    47:25    49:16    50:02                                             
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:03     3:54     3:39     3:05    6:07    19:34     9:03     1:51     0:46                                             



INSKOLNING  (23)         2490 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(106)   3(108)   4(111)  5(113)   6(102)   7(100)        M                                                      

     1      83 Olof Tornborg                    18:49     1:53     4:56     7:37    10:08   13:35    16:05    18:04    18:49                                                      
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       1:53     3:03     2:41     2:31    3:27     2:30     1:59     0:45                                                      
     2      82 Björn Edvinsson                  20:10     1:31     4:32     7:31    10:10   14:15    17:13    19:32    20:10                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:31     3:01     2:59     2:39    4:05     2:58     2:19     0:38                                                      
     3      90 Sam Johansson                    21:09     1:43     4:46     7:45    10:32   14:32    18:20    20:27    21:09                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:43     3:03     2:59     2:47    4:00     3:48     2:07     0:42                                                      
     4      84 Anna Strömblad                   21:43     1:36     4:36     7:13    10:11   15:57    18:55    20:59    21:43                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:36     3:00     2:37     2:58    5:46     2:58     2:04     0:44                                                      
     5      66 Lisa Strömblad                   22:31     1:51     5:15     8:19    11:04   16:34    19:43    21:53    22:31                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:51     3:24     3:04     2:45    5:30     3:09     2:10     0:38                                                      
     6      60 Nadja Pettersson                 26:23     1:30     7:39    11:38    14:31   19:39    23:05    25:41    26:23                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            1:30     6:09     3:59     2:53    5:08     3:26     2:36     0:42                                                      
     7      85 Per Edvinsson                    27:02     1:47     5:41     9:40    12:56   19:10    23:41    26:01    27:02                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         1:47     3:54     3:59     3:16    6:14     4:31     2:20     1:01                                                      
     8      81 Emma Harbo                       28:00     2:08     6:18    11:01    14:52   20:30    24:43    27:15    28:00                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:08     4:10     4:43     3:51    5:38     4:13     2:32     0:45                                                      
     9      75 Caroline Fredriksson             28:28     2:34     6:21    10:37    14:18   21:10    24:45    27:38    28:28                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:34     3:47     4:16     3:41    6:52     3:35     2:53     0:50                                                      
    10      65 Julia Smedenmark                 29:34     2:01     6:14    10:08    13:43   20:54    25:32    28:33    29:34                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:01     4:13     3:54     3:35    7:11     4:38     3:01     1:01                                                      
    11      78 Jakob Nilsson                    29:47     2:17     6:58    11:23    14:59   21:52    25:21    29:00    29:47                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:17     4:41     4:25     3:36    6:53     3:29     3:39     0:47                                                      
    12      73 Gustav Höglund                   31:56     2:14     6:09    10:00    15:24   23:00    26:40    31:06    31:56                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:14     3:55     3:51     5:24    7:36     3:40     4:26     0:50                                                      
    13      95 Amelia Lathvalehto               33:00     3:12     7:19    10:57    16:13   24:06    27:58    32:13    33:00                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            3:12     4:07     3:38     5:16    7:53     3:52     4:15     0:47                                                      
    14      79 Josefine Gustavsson              33:28     2:18     6:28    12:07    17:51   25:15    29:38    32:45    33:28                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:18     4:10     5:39     5:44    7:24     4:23     3:07     0:43                                                      
    15      55 Daniel Karlsson                  33:50     2:30     6:57    13:12    17:29   24:33    30:30    33:06    33:50                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:30     4:27     6:15     4:17    7:04     5:57     2:36     0:44                                                      
    16      87 Maja Lundberg                    34:15     3:25     7:18    11:23    15:38   23:24    29:20    32:48    34:15                                                      
               FK Vittus Karlskrona                       3:25     3:53     4:05     4:15    7:46     5:56     3:28     1:27                                                      
    17      91 Moa Pettersson                   35:04     3:06     7:59    12:41    16:45   24:55    30:45    34:07    35:04                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            3:06     4:53     4:42     4:04    8:10     5:50     3:22     0:57                                                      
    18      88 Johannes Larsson                 39:30     2:23     6:38    12:29    19:14   27:16    33:06    38:45    39:30                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:23     4:15     5:51     6:45    8:02     5:50     5:39     0:45                                                      
    19      61 Erik Fornling                    40:33     2:55     8:16    13:25    18:42   28:04    34:54    39:36    40:33                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         2:55     5:21     5:09     5:17    9:22     6:50     4:42     0:57                                                      
    20      74 Cecilia Fornling                 43:39     3:48    10:06    16:54    22:19   31:31    37:52    42:14    43:39                                                      
               Ronneby OK Ronneby                         3:48     6:18     6:48     5:25    9:12     6:21     4:22     1:25                                                      
    21      57 Emma Byggerth                    55:18     4:08    11:15    19:17    26:47   37:55    46:10    53:31    55:18                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            4:08     7:07     8:02     7:30   11:08     8:15     7:21     1:47                                                      
    22      58 Ida Byggerth                     56:05     4:09    10:49    19:05    26:51   37:59    45:59    53:47    56:05                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            4:09     6:40     8:16     7:46   11:08     8:00     7:48     2:18                                                      
    23      86 Emil Pettersson                  56:37     5:24    16:37    27:07    34:37   41:59    50:12    55:00    56:37                                                      
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            5:24    11:13    10:30     7:30    7:22     8:13     4:48     1:37                                                      



HD13-16N  (1)            2710 m                                         
                                                        1(104)   2(107)   3(108)   4(113)  5(114)   6(118)   7(115)   8(101)   9(100)       M                                     

     1      94 Rickard Barbus                   48:57     2:33     9:37    13:48    18:24   19:56    30:00    43:24    46:52    48:22   48:57                                     
               OK Dacke Rödeby                            2:33     7:04     4:11     4:36    1:32    10:04    13:24     3:28     1:30    0:35