Natt KMto 2001-10-18 22:31
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År Klubb                          Tid 



Bana 1  (4)    2000 m                      

    1          Olof Sandgren             89 OK Orion                     13:34 
    2          Thom Barbus               89 OK Dacke                     15:37 
    3          Maria Ohlsson             90 FK Vittus                    17:05 
    4          Måns Sandgren             91 OK Orion                     17:36 



Bana 2  (2)    3000 m                      

    1          Håkan Aronsson               OK Orion                     33:40 

               Jenny Eigert                 OK Dacke                  ej start 



Bana 3  (12)   4500 m                      

    1          Gustav Strindhagen        86 FK Vittus                    33:42 
    2          Leif Sjögren              37 OK Orion                     47:12 
    3          Emil Fager                86 FK Vittus                    48:20 
    4          Björn Linnersjö           42 OK Orion                     48:59 
    5          Owe Svensson                 OK Orion                     51:15 
    6          Helmer Nilsson            36 OK Dacke                     52:36 
    7          Lena Sandgren             62 OK Orion                     54:47 
    8          Bo Månsson                51 OK Orion                   1:01:34 
    9          Karl-Erik Johansson       39 OK Dacke                   1:02:08 
   10          Kjell Ragnarsson          43 OK Orion                   1:02:44 
   11          Mattias Olsson            86 FK Vittus                  1:06:14 

               Henrik Svilling           87 FK Vittus                 ej start 



Bana 4  (19)   5500 m                      

    1          Johan Swartz              72 OK Orion                     49:59 
    2   (0887) Göran Månsson             61 OK Dacke                     50:50 
    3          Ola Svensson              57 OK Orion                     52:23 
    4   (0197) Linda Sjögren             74 IK Hakarpspojkarna           52:56 
    5   (1394) Nils Nedfors              83 OK Dacke                     53:32 
    6          Claes Lindell                OK Orion                     54:24 
    7          Ulf Johansson             64 OK Dacke                     54:47 
    8   (0021) Jenny Wallsten            72 OK Orion                     56:55 
    9          Johan Jacobsson           68 OK Orion                     57:28 
   10          Anders Zederin            64 IFK Göteborg                 57:53 
   11          Kenneth Fager             52 FK Vittus                  1:01:04 
   12          Inge Götesson             58 OK Dacke                   1:02:22 
   13   (0343) Linda Petersson           75 OK Dacke                   1:03:12 
   14          Tommy Olsson                 OK Dacke                   1:04:36 
   15          Annika Josefsson          65 OK Dacke                   1:05:28 
   16          Per-Ivan Engström         58 OK Orion                   1:12:06 
   17          Christer Nilsson          51 FK Vittus                  1:16:09 

               Bengt Strindhagen         52 FK Vittus                   Felst. 
        (0017) Weronica Carlsson         71 OK Orion                    Felst. 



Bana 5  (11)   8500 m                      

    1   (0025) Mattias Karlsson          72 IK Hakarpspojkarna           56:44 
    2   (0022) Rikard Gunnarsson         78 OK Orion                   1:09:20 
    3   (0098) Henrik Berlin             69 OK Orion                   1:10:17 
    4   (0542) Magnus Larsson            71 OK Dacke                   1:21:16 
    5   (0482) Patrik Sjökvist           75 OK Orion                   1:25:25 
    6   (1091) Martin Byggeth            68 OK Dacke                   1:29:44 

        (0086) Magnus Granqvist          72 OK Orion                    Felst. 
        (0042) Niklas Bratt              67 OK Orion                    Felst. 
               Mats Andersson            64 OK Orion                    Felst. 
        (0223) Anders Håkansson          70 OK Orion                  ej start 
        (0140) Peter Wilhelmsson         65 OK Dacke                  ej start