Ungdomsserien 2001

on 2001-05-16 21:25

SPORTident sträcktider

skapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000


   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                                                 
 
 
 
H16  (5)                4770 m                                   
                                         1(108)  2(116)  3(118)  4(123)  5(119)  6(120)  7(121)  8(113)  9(111) 10(105) 11(103) 12(102) 13(100)       M 
 
    1   104 Gustav Strindhagen    24:59    1:30    3:33    5:27    8:16   11:02   12:43   14:34   18:06   19:20   21:03   22:21   23:26   24:35   24:59 
            FK Vittus                      1:30    2:03    1:54    2:49    2:46    1:41    1:51    3:32    1:14    1:43    1:18    1:05    1:09    0:24 
    2   102 Tommy Garting         30:52    1:44    4:01    6:21    9:50   13:16   15:27   17:49   22:34   24:01   26:20   27:51   29:08   30:26   30:52 
            FK Vittus                      1:44    2:17    2:20    3:29    3:26    2:11    2:22    4:45    1:27    2:19    1:31    1:17    1:18    0:26 
    3   103 Gustav Petersson      31:52    1:51    4:06    6:11    9:16   13:15   15:03   17:35   23:13   24:35   26:44   28:19   29:34   31:25   31:52 
            Ronneby OK                     1:51    2:15    2:05    3:05    3:59    1:48    2:32    5:38    1:22    2:09    1:35    1:15    1:51    0:27 
    4   101 Mattias Olsson        32:51    1:54    4:30    6:47   10:35   14:21   16:32   19:16   24:26   25:53   28:10   29:50   31:04   32:24   32:51 
            FK Vittus                      1:54    2:36    2:17    3:48    3:46    2:11    2:44    5:10    1:27    2:17    1:40    1:14    1:20    0:27 
    5   105 Emil Fager            34:02    1:44    3:59    6:07   11:17   15:57   17:58   20:07   25:00   26:36   29:10   30:48   32:09   33:34   34:02 
            FK Vittus                      1:44    2:15    2:08    5:10    4:40    2:01    2:09    4:53    1:36    2:34    1:38    1:21    1:25    0:28 
 
 
 
H14  (5)                3330 m                                   
                                         1(108)  2(116)  3(123)   4(95)  5(118)  6(113)  7(111)  8(105)  9(101)       M 
 
    1   110 Henrik Svilling       22:05    1:49    4:22    8:58   10:41   13:05   16:05   17:35   20:07   21:30   22:05 
            FK Vittus                      1:49    2:33    4:36    1:43    2:24    3:00    1:30    2:32    1:23    0:35 
    2   108 Olof Nilsson          24:13    2:04    5:00    9:43   11:30   14:39   17:31   19:20   21:54   23:39   24:13 
            Ronneby OK                     2:04    2:56    4:43    1:47    3:09    2:52    1:49    2:34    1:45    0:34 
    3   106 Tobias Andersson      30:41    2:12    5:04   12:46   14:47   20:09   23:18   25:38   28:24   30:12   30:41 
            OK Dacke                       2:12    2:52    7:42    2:01    5:22    3:09    2:20    2:46    1:48    0:29 
    4   109 Ola Runeson           33:03    2:45    6:45   14:22   16:42   20:21   25:28   27:29   30:38   32:26   33:03 
            OK Dacke                       2:45    4:00    7:37    2:20    3:39    5:07    2:01    3:09    1:48    0:37 
    5   107 Björn Andersson       36:51    2:37    5:20   11:25   20:02   23:11   26:49   30:18   34:04   36:15   36:51           16:58 
            FK Vittus                      2:37    2:43    6:05    8:37    3:09    3:38    3:29    3:46    2:11    0:36            *118 
 
 
 
H12  (9)                2610 m                                   
                                         1(106)  2(110)  3(117)  4(116)  5(115)   6(97)  7(107)  8(100)       M 
 
    1   111 Lukas Petersson       12:48    0:40    2:26    4:59    6:21    7:47    9:05   11:28   12:22   12:48 
            Ronneby OK                     0:40    1:46    2:33    1:22    1:26    1:18    2:23    0:54    0:26 
    2   112 Thom Barbus           15:28    0:49    2:51    6:02    7:34    9:22   11:07   13:59   15:01   15:28 
            OK Dacke                       0:49    2:02    3:11    1:32    1:48    1:45    2:52    1:02    0:27 
    3   115 Erik Sedhed           16:44    0:44    3:02    6:26    8:04   10:01   12:00   15:00   16:12   16:44 
            FK Vittus                      0:44    2:18    3:24    1:38    1:57    1:59    3:00    1:12    0:32 
    4   117 Erik Madsen           17:59    0:43    2:41    6:05    8:01   10:14   12:32   16:15   17:29   17:59 
            Ronneby OK                     0:43    1:58    3:24    1:56    2:13    2:18    3:43    1:14    0:30 
    5   113 Jon Nilsson           19:37    1:02    3:41    7:25    9:18   11:24   13:27   17:41   18:59   19:37 
            Ronneby OK                     1:02    2:39    3:44    1:53    2:06    2:03    4:14    1:18    0:38 
    6   119 Timofej Sibilev       24:02    0:50    2:56   11:20   14:16   15:57   19:34   22:25   23:28   24:02 
            Ronneby OK                     0:50    2:06    8:24    2:56    1:41    3:37    2:51    1:03    0:34 
    7   116 Tim Pålsson           30:10    1:37    4:43    9:00   11:40   14:06   17:47   28:19   29:36   30:10 
            Ronneby OK                     1:37    3:06    4:17    2:40    2:26    3:41   10:32    1:17    0:34 
    8   120 Gustav Linde          32:12    0:42    2:45   19:21   22:06   23:44   25:36   30:38   31:42   32:12 
            Ronneby OK                     0:42    2:03   16:36    2:45    1:38    1:52    5:02    1:04    0:30 
    9   114 Martin Olsson         34:14    0:59    4:06   12:58   15:37   18:14   21:50   32:20   33:37   34:14 
            Ronneby OK                     0:59    3:07    8:52    2:39    2:37    3:36   10:30    1:17    0:37 
 
 
 
D16  (2)                3790 m                                   
                                         1(108)  2(116)  3(113)  4(123)  5(119)  6(118)  7(124)  8(105)  9(103) 10(100)       M 
 
    1   121 Åsa Järvholm          26:50    1:53    4:41    6:55   10:01   13:40   16:30   19:57   23:24   25:12   26:22   26:50 
            FK Vittus                      1:53    2:48    2:14    3:06    3:39    2:50    3:27    3:27    1:48    1:10    0:28 
    2   122 Amelie Sundahl        45:08    2:29    6:20    9:52   13:44   23:02   29:03   35:34   40:12   43:10   44:32   45:08 
            OK Dacke                       2:29    3:51    3:32    3:52    9:18    6:01    6:31    4:38    2:58    1:22    0:36 
 
 
 
D14  (4)                3330 m                                   
                                         1(108)  2(116)  3(123)   4(95)  5(118)  6(113)  7(111)  8(105)  9(101)       M 
 
    1   126 Ingela Smedenmark     25:14    1:52    4:26   10:52   12:39   15:49   18:52   20:30   23:06   24:42   25:14 
            Ronneby OK                     1:52    2:34    6:26    1:47    3:10    3:03    1:38    2:36    1:36    0:32 
    2   128 Susanne De Bourg      32:04    2:10    5:52   13:25   15:37   19:25   24:22   26:19   29:36   31:24   32:04 
            Ronneby OK                     2:10    3:42    7:33    2:12    3:48    4:57    1:57    3:17    1:48    0:40 
    3   124 Malin Passby          35:45    2:21    8:39   15:36   17:49   22:38   27:02   29:10   32:48   34:59   35:45 
            Ronneby OK                     2:21    6:18    6:57    2:13    4:49    4:24    2:08    3:38    2:11    0:46 
    4   125 Sandra Olsson         43:56    2:28    5:50   14:48   17:11   27:29   32:15   35:12   41:16   43:14   43:56 
            OK Dacke                       2:28    3:22    8:58    2:23   10:18    4:46    2:57    6:04    1:58    0:42 
 
 
 
D12  (4)                2610 m                                   
                                         1(106)  2(110)  3(117)  4(116)  5(115)   6(97)  7(107)  8(100)       M 
 
    1   131 Lisa Pettersson       17:20    0:46    3:00    6:14    7:52    9:38   12:23   15:48   16:47   17:20 
            OK Dacke                       0:46    2:14    3:14    1:38    1:46    2:45    3:25    0:59    0:33 
    2   130 Frida Andersson       19:34    1:05    3:59    8:29    9:59   12:23   14:25   17:49   19:02   19:34 
            OK Dacke                       1:05    2:54    4:30    1:30    2:24    2:02    3:24    1:13    0:32 
    3   129 Maria Gummesson       21:11    0:57    3:39    7:48   10:01   12:30   15:11   19:12   20:32   21:11 
            Ronneby OK                     0:57    2:42    4:09    2:13    2:29    2:41    4:01    1:20    0:39 
    4   132 Maria Ohlsson         23:56    0:56    3:21   11:46   13:30   15:18   17:31   22:17   23:22   23:56 
            FK Vittus                      0:56    2:25    8:25    1:44    1:48    2:13    4:46    1:05    0:34 
 
 
 
D10  (9)                2210 m                                   
                                         1(109)  2(115)  3(114)  4(117)  5(112)  6(110)  7(106)  8(104)  9(100)       M 
 
    1   139 Veronica Aspvall      15:27    0:42    1:46    3:22    5:29    8:10    8:55   11:34   13:18   14:50   15:27 
            Ronneby OK                     0:42    1:04    1:36    2:07    2:41    0:45    2:39    1:44    1:32    0:37 
    2   138 Josefine Eigert       18:13    0:44    1:49    3:55    6:15   10:08   11:00   13:53   15:50   17:41   18:13 
            OK Dacke                       0:44    1:05    2:06    2:20    3:53    0:52    2:53    1:57    1:51    0:32 
    3   136 Karin Smedenmark      20:49    0:36    1:56    4:18    6:34   10:42   11:49   15:53   18:07   20:11   20:49 
            Ronneby OK                     0:36    1:20    2:22    2:16    4:08    1:07    4:04    2:14    2:04    0:38 
    4   141 Ida Nilsson           22:53    0:51    1:41    3:05    5:04   13:01   14:09   17:46   19:44   22:17   22:53 
            Ronneby OK                     0:51    0:50    1:24    1:59    7:57    1:08    3:37    1:58    2:33    0:36 
    5   135 Sara Olsson           23:18    0:40    4:13    6:09    8:05   14:20   16:57   19:28   21:16   22:37   23:18 
            OK Dacke                       0:40    3:33    1:56    1:56    6:15    2:37    2:31    1:48    1:21    0:41 
    6   133 Maja Pettersson       24:09    1:12    2:32    4:17    6:47   10:51   11:45   19:34   21:35   23:30   24:09 
            OK Dacke                       1:12    1:20    1:45    2:30    4:04    0:54    7:49    2:01    1:55    0:39 
    7   134 Johanna Davis         24:59    0:47    1:56   -----    7:57   12:51   13:59   19:54   22:15   24:16   24:59 
            Ronneby OK                     0:47    1:09            6:01    4:54    1:08    5:55    2:21    2:01    0:43 
    8   140 Ottilia Sundahl       25:42    0:35    5:30    7:56   10:34   13:58   15:02   19:17   23:02   25:06   25:42 
            OK Dacke                       0:35    4:55    2:26    2:38    3:24    1:04    4:15    3:45    2:04    0:36 
    9   137 Linnea Lysebring      39:22    0:28    7:46   11:01   13:23   22:12   23:49   30:42   34:19   38:47   39:22 
            Ronneby OK                     0:28    7:18    3:15    2:22    8:49    1:37    6:53    3:37    4:28    0:35 
 
 
 
U3  (2)                 2610 m                                   
                                         1(106)  2(110)  3(117)  4(116)  5(115)   6(97)  7(107)  8(100)       M 
 
    1   161 Angelica Larsson      33:17    1:02    4:35   11:50   15:06   18:34   23:25   30:59   32:27   33:17 
            OK Dacke                       1:02    3:33    7:15    3:16    3:28    4:51    7:34    1:28    0:50 
    2   162 Rickard Barbus        49:01    1:06   40:46   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   48:22   49:01           12:01   15:08   18:36   23:30 
            OK Dacke                       1:06   39:40                                            7:36    0:39            *117    *116    *115     *97 
                                          31:11 
                                           *107