Ungdomsserien 2001on 2001-05-16 21:22
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl   Stnr  Bricka Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



H16  (6)                4770 m                                   

    1    104   16845 Gustav Strindhagen        1 FK Vittus                       24:59 
    2    102   16874 Tommy Garting             1 FK Vittus                       30:52 
    3    103   41964 Gustav Petersson          1 Ronneby OK                      31:52 
    4    101   16859 Mattias Olsson            1 FK Vittus                       32:51 
    5    105   16866 Emil Fager                1 FK Vittus                       34:02 

         100   37856 Oskar Johansson           1 OK Dacke                     ej start 



H14  (5)                3330 m                                   

    1    110   47421 Henrik Svilling           1 FK Vittus                       22:05 
    2    108   41568 Olof Nilsson              1 Ronneby OK                      24:13 
    3    106   37887 Tobias Andersson          1 OK Dacke                        30:41 
    4    109   37892 Ola Runeson               1 OK Dacke                        33:03 
    5    107   16868 Björn Andersson           1 FK Vittus                       36:51 



H12  (10)               2610 m                                   

    1    111   12390 Lukas Petersson           1 Ronneby OK                      12:48 
    2    112   16665 Thom Barbus               1 OK Dacke                        15:28 
    3    115   47422 Erik Sedhed               1 FK Vittus                       16:44 
    4    117   41969 Erik Madsen               1 Ronneby OK                      17:59 
    5    113   41569 Jon Nilsson               1 Ronneby OK                      19:37 
    6    119   10060 Timofej Sibilev           1 Ronneby OK                      24:02 
    7    116   18568 Tim Pålsson               1 Ronneby OK                      30:10 
    8    120   18573 Gustav Linde              1 Ronneby OK                      32:12 
    9    114   18569 Martin Olsson             1 Ronneby OK                      34:14 

         118   42016 Jonathan Björnberg        1 OK Dacke                     ej start 



D16  (3)                3790 m                                   

    1    121   47429 Åsa Järvholm              1 FK Vittus                       26:50 
    2    122   37846 Amelie Sundahl            1 OK Dacke                        45:08 

         123   37641 Marie Madsen              1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 



D14  (5)                3330 m                                   

    1    126   18576 Ingela Smedenmark         1 Ronneby OK                      25:14 
    2    128   10600 Susanne De Bourg          1 Ronneby OK                      32:04 
    3    124   10684 Malin Passby              1 Ronneby OK                      35:45 
    4    125   42006 Sandra Olsson             1 OK Dacke                        43:56 

         127   12590 Kristina Aspvall          1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 



D12  (4)                2610 m                                   

    1    131   16683 Lisa Pettersson           1 OK Dacke                        17:20 
    2    130   42020 Frida Andersson           1 OK Dacke                        19:34 
    3    129   41965 Maria Gummesson           1 Ronneby OK                      21:11 
    4    132   30469 Maria Ohlsson             1 FK Vittus                       23:56 



D10  (9)                2210 m                                   

    1    139   41979 Veronica Aspvall          1 Ronneby OK                      15:27 
    2    138   42015 Josefine Eigert           1 OK Dacke                        18:13 
    3    136   18574 Karin Smedenmark          1 Ronneby OK                      20:49 
    4    141   18572 Ida Nilsson               1 Ronneby OK                      22:53 
    5    135   42021 Sara Olsson               1 OK Dacke                        23:18 
    6    133   16684 Maja Pettersson           1 OK Dacke                        24:09 
    7    134   18570 Johanna Davis             1 Ronneby OK                      24:59 
    8    140   37898 Ottilia Sundahl           1 OK Dacke                        25:42 
    9    137   18571 Linnea Lysebring          1 Ronneby OK                      39:22 



Inskolning  (18)        1950 m                                   

    1    154   18575 Julia Smedenmark          1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    151         Sara Davis                1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    149   41566 Jakob Nilsson             1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    145         Margrete Aspvall          1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    143         Fredrik Henriksson        1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    147         Isabella Nemark           1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    156         A.Bäckström/B.Edvinsson   1 Ronneby OK                      20:00 
    1    144   16689 Emma Byggerth             1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    142   42008 Emma Andersson            1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    157   42013 Johannes Larsson          1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    155   42014 David Larsson             1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    158   16682 Moa Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    153   42028 Maja Andersson            1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    150   42029 Therese Hedström          1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    148   16681 Emil Pettersson           1 OK Dacke                        20:00 
    1    152   47423 Jenny Sedhed              1 FK Vittus                       20:00 
    1    163   16690 Ida Byggerth              1 OK Dacke                        20:00 

         146  185007 Elin Berglin              1 OK Dacke                     ej start 



U3  (2)                 2610 m                                   

    1    161   42022 Angelica Larsson          1 OK Dacke                        33:17 
    2    162   16664 Rickard Barbus            1 OK Dacke                        49:01