Elitserien, Annandag Påsk, måndag 2001-04-16må 2001-04-16 15:56
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Elitserien Herrar  (40)  4800 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)   3(123)   4(124)    5(37)    6(50)    7(39)    8(46)    9(43)   10(42)   11(49)   12(44)   13(48)   14(32) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1      34 Michail Mamleev               27:59     2:44     4:47     5:58     8:12     9:09    10:25    12:08    16:01    17:51    18:50    19:53    21:16    24:27    25:42 
               Ronneby OK                              2:44     2:03     1:11     2:14     0:57     1:16     1:43     3:53     1:50     0:59     1:03     1:23     3:11     1:15 
                                                      27:16    27:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:34     0:43                                                                                                             
     2      36 Jarkko Huovila                28:31     2:43     5:30     6:34     8:30     9:25    10:38    12:10    16:06    17:53    18:55    20:07    21:33    24:45    26:12 
               Halden Skiklubb                         2:43     2:47     1:04     1:56     0:55     1:13     1:32     3:56     1:47     1:02     1:12     1:26     3:12     1:27 
                                                      27:48    28:31                                                                                                             
                                                       1:36     0:43                                                                                                             
     3      21 Tore Sandvik                  29:16     2:36     4:45     6:07     8:16     9:31    10:40    12:03    15:58    17:52    19:01    20:04    21:54    25:08    26:36 
               Halden Skiklubb                         2:36     2:09     1:22     2:09     1:15     1:09     1:23     3:55     1:54     1:09     1:03     1:50     3:14     1:28 
                                                      28:34    29:16                                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     0:42                                                                                                             
     4      40 Tomas Asp                     29:34     2:47     4:56     6:05     8:19     9:28    10:41    12:39    16:38    18:42    19:39    20:47    22:23    25:48    27:08 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:47     2:09     1:09     2:14     1:09     1:13     1:58     3:59     2:04     0:57     1:08     1:36     3:25     1:20 
                                                      28:51    29:34                                                                                                             
                                                       1:43     0:43                                                                                                             
     5       4 Mats Troeng                   29:42     2:42     4:57     6:04     8:13     9:10    10:24    12:07    16:19    18:15    19:31    20:37    22:12    25:59    27:16 
               Storviks IF                             2:42     2:15     1:07     2:09     0:57     1:14     1:43     4:12     1:56     1:16     1:06     1:35     3:47     1:17 
                                                      28:58    29:42                                                                                                             
                                                       1:42     0:44                                                                                                             
     6      32 Peter Öberg                   29:44     2:46     4:56     6:00     8:15     9:10    10:22    11:55    16:08    18:02    19:11    20:20    22:10    25:56    27:18 
               OK Hällen                               2:46     2:10     1:04     2:15     0:55     1:12     1:33     4:13     1:54     1:09     1:09     1:50     3:46     1:22 
                                                      29:03    29:44                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:41                                                                                                             
     7      26 Henrik Berlin                 29:56     2:41     4:55     6:03     8:45     9:40    10:49    12:20    16:45    18:41    19:44    20:58    22:41    26:04    27:25 
               OK Orion                                2:41     2:14     1:08     2:42     0:55     1:09     1:31     4:25     1:56     1:03     1:14     1:43     3:23     1:21 
                                                      29:10    29:56                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:46                                                                                                             
     8      33 Emil Wingstedt                29:57     2:48     4:51     6:02     8:23     9:23    10:38    12:08    16:36    18:30    19:37    20:43    22:41    26:07    27:32 
               NTNUI                                   2:48     2:03     1:11     2:21     1:00     1:15     1:30     4:28     1:54     1:07     1:06     1:58     3:26     1:25 
                                                      29:14    29:57                                                                                                             
                                                       1:42     0:43                                                                                                             
     9      27 Fredrik Löwegren              30:00     2:39     4:45     5:45     7:54     8:59    10:11    11:48    15:53    17:57    19:00    20:07    22:22    25:38    27:23 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:39     2:06     1:00     2:09     1:05     1:12     1:37     4:05     2:04     1:03     1:07     2:15     3:16     1:45 
                                                      29:13    30:00                                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     0:47                                                                                                             
    10      16 Jonas Pilblad                 30:09     2:46     5:01     6:03     8:21     9:25    10:39    12:22    16:44    18:41    19:43    20:49    22:27    26:09    27:40 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:46     2:15     1:02     2:18     1:04     1:14     1:43     4:22     1:57     1:02     1:06     1:38     3:42     1:31 
                                                      29:21    30:09                                                                                                             
                                                       1:41     0:48                                                                                                             
    11      35 Niclas Jonasson               30:13     2:44     4:57     6:04     8:41    10:09    11:22    12:53    17:05    18:59    20:10    21:19    22:52    26:02    27:22 
               Leksands OK                             2:44     2:13     1:07     2:37     1:28     1:13     1:31     4:12     1:54     1:11     1:09     1:33     3:10     1:20 
                                                      29:28    30:13                                                                                                             
                                                       2:06     0:45                                                                                                             
    12      31 Jamie Stevenson               30:16     2:57     5:19     6:37     8:52    10:00    11:12    12:45    17:22    19:23    20:24    21:34    23:12    26:33    27:53 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         2:57     2:22     1:18     2:15     1:08     1:12     1:33     4:37     2:01     1:01     1:10     1:38     3:21     1:20 
                                                      29:32    30:16                                                                                                             
                                                       1:39     0:44                                                                                                             
    12      37 Johan Näsman                  30:16     2:44     5:01     6:03     8:10     9:32    10:47    12:34    16:31    18:32    19:38    20:49    22:24    26:10    27:48 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:44     2:17     1:02     2:07     1:22     1:15     1:47     3:57     2:01     1:06     1:11     1:35     3:46     1:38 
                                                      29:32    30:16                                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     0:44                                                                                                             
    14       7 Klas Karlsson                 30:19     2:50     5:03     6:20     8:42     9:45    11:07    12:40    16:31    18:42    19:46    20:51    22:25    26:08    27:44 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:50     2:13     1:17     2:22     1:03     1:22     1:33     3:51     2:11     1:04     1:05     1:34     3:43     1:36 
                                                      29:31    30:19                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:48                                                                                                             
    15      29 Mattias Karlsson              30:27     2:36     4:39     6:08     8:31     9:26    10:39    12:26    16:40    18:49    20:02    21:04    22:35    26:26    27:52 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:36     2:03     1:29     2:23     0:55     1:13     1:47     4:14     2:09     1:13     1:02     1:31     3:51     1:26 
                                                      29:41    30:27                                                                                                             
                                                       1:49     0:46                                                                                                             
    16      14 Håkan Öhlund                  30:30     2:41     4:55     6:03     8:18     9:18    10:37    12:31    16:56    18:59    20:04    21:14    22:49    26:30    28:00 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:41     2:14     1:08     2:15     1:00     1:19     1:54     4:25     2:03     1:05     1:10     1:35     3:41     1:30 
                                                      29:44    30:30                                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     0:46                                                                                                             
    17       5 Niklas Bratt                  30:35     2:43     4:52     5:59     8:10     9:14    10:43    12:46    16:45    18:45    20:03    21:19    22:59    26:27    27:54 
               OK Orion                                2:43     2:09     1:07     2:11     1:04     1:29     2:03     3:59     2:00     1:18     1:16     1:40     3:28     1:27 
                                                      29:47    30:35                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:48                                                                                                             
    18      25 Johan Ivarson                 30:36     2:48     4:57     6:03     8:38     9:45    11:02    12:40    17:05    18:59    20:02    21:14    22:56    26:22    28:04 
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   2:48     2:09     1:06     2:35     1:07     1:17     1:38     4:25     1:54     1:03     1:12     1:42     3:26     1:42 
                                                      29:48    30:36                                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     0:48                                                                                                             
    19       6 Håkan Petersson               30:44     2:46     4:48     5:54     7:59     8:54    11:06    12:57    16:55    19:29    20:28    21:40    23:14    26:45    28:19 
               Nybro OK                                2:46     2:02     1:06     2:05     0:55     2:12     1:51     3:58     2:34     0:59     1:12     1:34     3:31     1:34 
                                                      30:00    30:44                                                                                                             
                                                       1:41     0:44                                                                                                             
    20      41 Kalle Dalin                   30:54     2:44     4:54     6:03     8:48    10:31    11:41    13:16    17:31    19:28    20:29    21:50    23:32    26:59    28:22 
               Leksands OK                             2:44     2:10     1:09     2:45     1:43     1:10     1:35     4:15     1:57     1:01     1:21     1:42     3:27     1:23 
                                                      30:13    30:54                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:41                                                                                                             
    21      13 Henrik Tryggeson              30:59     2:59     5:19     6:27     8:42     9:47    10:59    12:34    17:07    19:23    20:33    21:41    23:27    26:44    28:16 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:59     2:20     1:08     2:15     1:05     1:12     1:35     4:33     2:16     1:10     1:08     1:46     3:17     1:32 
                                                      30:08    30:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:51                                                                                                             
    22      19 Grant Bluett                  31:12     2:45     5:00     6:13     9:18    10:23    11:45    13:36    17:58    19:55    20:57    22:07    23:38    27:18    28:40 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:45     2:15     1:13     3:05     1:05     1:22     1:51     4:22     1:57     1:02     1:10     1:31     3:40     1:22 
                                                      30:26    31:12                                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     0:46                                                                                                             
    23      10 Tobias Bengtsson              31:13     3:04     5:23     6:30     8:56    10:16    11:32    13:07    17:20    19:30    20:35    21:50    23:27    26:57    28:31 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         3:04     2:19     1:07     2:26     1:20     1:16     1:35     4:13     2:10     1:05     1:15     1:37     3:30     1:34 
                                                      30:22    31:13                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:51                                                                                                             
    24       3 Chris Terkelsen               31:20     2:58     5:12     6:31     8:53    10:03    11:27    13:16    17:35    19:35    20:46    21:56    23:31    27:03    28:40 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:58     2:14     1:19     2:22     1:10     1:24     1:49     4:19     2:00     1:11     1:10     1:35     3:32     1:37 
                                                      30:30    31:20                                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     0:50                                                                                                             
    25       2 Tomas Hallmén                 31:26     3:03     5:26     6:48     9:24    10:36    11:52    13:25    17:41    19:48    21:00    22:12    23:50    27:16    28:49 
               OK Tisaren                              3:03     2:23     1:22     2:36     1:12     1:16     1:33     4:16     2:07     1:12     1:12     1:38     3:26     1:33 
                                                      30:40    31:26                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:46                                                                                                             
    25      11 Tobias Andersson              31:26     2:39     6:27     7:39     9:52    10:51    12:15    14:08    18:17    20:19    21:25    22:32    24:12    27:33    28:56 
               OK Orion                                2:39     3:48     1:12     2:13     0:59     1:24     1:53     4:09     2:02     1:06     1:07     1:40     3:21     1:23 
                                                      30:38    31:26                                                                                                             
                                                       1:42     0:48                                                                                                             
    27      22 Per Ek                        31:27     2:50     5:10     6:30     8:52    10:03    11:20    13:17    17:36    19:39    20:47    22:00    23:42    27:13    28:48 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:50     2:20     1:20     2:22     1:11     1:17     1:57     4:19     2:03     1:08     1:13     1:42     3:31     1:35 
                                                      30:40    31:27                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:47                                                                                                             
    28       9 Per Öberg                     31:31     2:39     4:43     5:48     7:58    10:03    11:19    12:57    17:07    19:06    20:08    21:17    22:55    27:00    28:47 
               OK Hällen                               2:39     2:04     1:05     2:10     2:05     1:16     1:38     4:10     1:59     1:02     1:09     1:38     4:05     1:47 
                                                      30:40    31:31                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:51                                                                                                             
    29       1 Erik Axelsson                 31:37     2:57     5:17     6:44     9:01    10:11    11:34    13:13    17:30    19:34    20:45    21:58    23:39    27:28    29:01 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      2:57     2:20     1:27     2:17     1:10     1:23     1:39     4:17     2:04     1:11     1:13     1:41     3:49     1:33 
                                                      30:50    31:37                                                                                                             
                                                       1:49     0:47                                                                                                             
    30       8 Pär Hansson                   32:03     2:46     4:51     6:24     8:59    10:14    11:56    13:46    17:38    19:57    21:02    22:17    23:51    27:48    29:30 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      2:46     2:05     1:33     2:35     1:15     1:42     1:50     3:52     2:19     1:05     1:15     1:34     3:57     1:42 
                                                      31:15    32:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:48                                                                                                             
    30      39 Rikard Gunnarsson             32:03     2:40     6:12     7:24     9:58    11:04    12:31    14:31    18:40    20:37    21:42    22:50    24:31    27:55    29:24 
               OK Orion                                2:40     3:32     1:12     2:34     1:06     1:27     2:00     4:09     1:57     1:05     1:08     1:41     3:24     1:29 
                                                      31:17    32:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:46                                                                                                             
    32      38 Johan Modig                   32:07     2:40     5:11     6:16    10:13    11:12    12:25    14:12    18:20    20:28    21:34    22:52    24:27    28:02    29:32 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:40     2:31     1:05     3:57     0:59     1:13     1:47     4:08     2:08     1:06     1:18     1:35     3:35     1:30 
                                                      31:19    32:07                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:48                                                                                                             
    33      24 Carsten Jörgenssen            32:15     2:52     5:10     6:16     9:31    11:12    12:26    13:52    18:04    20:07    21:11    22:23    24:25    28:10    29:44 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       2:52     2:18     1:06     3:15     1:41     1:14     1:26     4:12     2:03     1:04     1:12     2:02     3:45     1:34 
                                                      31:25    32:15                                                                                                             
                                                       1:41     0:50                                                                                                             
    34      15 Yuri Omelchenko               32:16     3:02     5:19     6:35     8:52    10:11    11:59    14:16    18:40    20:39    21:46    22:51    24:31    28:14    29:46 
               OK Orion                                3:02     2:17     1:16     2:17     1:19     1:48     2:17     4:24     1:59     1:07     1:05     1:40     3:43     1:32 
                                                      31:25    32:16                                                                                                             
                                                       1:39     0:51                                                                                                             
    35      20 Anders Axenborg               33:27     2:48     5:20     6:51     9:02    11:35    12:39    14:09    18:20    20:23    21:30    22:41    24:27    28:59    30:39 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:48     2:32     1:31     2:11     2:33     1:04     1:30     4:11     2:03     1:07     1:11     1:46     4:32     1:40 
                                                      32:33    33:27                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:54                                                                                                             
    36      18 Erik Öhlund                   34:20     3:11     5:21     7:04     9:17    10:19    11:35    13:15    17:30    19:28    20:37    22:53    25:54    30:04    31:43 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:11     2:10     1:43     2:13     1:02     1:16     1:40     4:15     1:58     1:09     2:16     3:01     4:10     1:39 
                                                      33:34    34:20                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:46                                                                                                             
    37      12 Christian Håkansson           34:58     2:47     4:59     6:09    11:57    13:00    14:16    16:41    21:07    23:08    24:17    25:29    27:11    30:50    32:21 
               Ronneby OK                              2:47     2:12     1:10     5:48     1:03     1:16     2:25     4:26     2:01     1:09     1:12     1:42     3:39     1:31 
                                                      34:08    34:58                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:50                                                                                                             
    38      28 Allan Mogenssen               35:01     2:48     5:03     6:17     9:58    11:10    12:36    14:35    19:49    21:57    23:07    24:20    25:57    30:11    32:08 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       2:48     2:15     1:14     3:41     1:12     1:26     1:59     5:14     2:08     1:10     1:13     1:37     4:14     1:57 
                                                      34:06    35:01                                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     0:55                                                                                                             

            17 Joacim Carlsson              Felst.     3:02     5:34     6:55    17:10    18:33    21:24    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Halden Skiklubb                         3:02     2:32     1:21    10:15     1:23     2:51                                                                         
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
            23 Håkan Eriksson               Felst.     2:45     4:49     6:06    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:45     2:04     1:17                                                                                                    
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



Elitserien Damer  (39)   4210 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(40)   4(124)    5(37)    6(50)    7(41)    8(46)    9(43)   10(42)   11(47)   12(36)   13(45)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     129 Jenny Johansson               30:15     3:22     6:03     7:25     9:43    11:05    12:35    13:36    18:22    20:48    22:05    23:42    24:40    27:44    29:19 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:22     2:41     1:22     2:18     1:22     1:30     1:01     4:46     2:26     1:17     1:37     0:58     3:04     1:35 
                                                      30:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
     2     130 Lucie Böhm                    31:07     3:23     6:00     7:35    10:15    11:28    12:59    14:15    19:17    21:55    23:13    24:54    25:50    28:41    30:15 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:23     2:37     1:35     2:40     1:13     1:31     1:16     5:02     2:38     1:18     1:41     0:56     2:51     1:34 
                                                      31:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
     3     114 Hanna Palm                    31:33     3:19     5:57     7:40    10:22    11:48    13:18    15:01    19:51    22:19    23:34    25:15    26:14    29:05    30:40 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:19     2:38     1:43     2:42     1:26     1:30     1:43     4:50     2:28     1:15     1:41     0:59     2:51     1:35 
                                                      31:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
     4     132 Emma Engstrand                31:39     3:03     5:48     7:32    10:57    12:07    13:40    14:39    19:32    21:54    23:13    25:37    26:30    29:15    30:47 
               Stora Tuna IK                           3:03     2:45     1:44     3:25     1:10     1:33     0:59     4:53     2:22     1:19     2:24     0:53     2:45     1:32 
                                                      31:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
     4     139 Anette Granstedt              31:39     3:11     5:43     6:57     9:17    10:35    13:26    14:57    20:04    22:24    23:38    25:37    26:30    29:14    30:45 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:11     2:32     1:14     2:20     1:18     2:51     1:31     5:07     2:20     1:14     1:59     0:53     2:44     1:31 
                                                      31:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     6     134 Katarina Allberg              31:47     3:18     6:08     7:19    10:07    11:19    12:53    14:06    19:35    21:52    23:12    24:53    26:14    29:07    30:56 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:18     2:50     1:11     2:48     1:12     1:34     1:13     5:29     2:17     1:20     1:41     1:21     2:53     1:49 
                                                      31:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
     7     125 Jenny Wallsten                32:00     3:22     6:11     7:39    10:16    11:54    13:30    14:40    19:55    22:35    24:02    25:48    26:45    29:26    31:04 
               OK Orion                                3:22     2:49     1:28     2:37     1:38     1:36     1:10     5:15     2:40     1:27     1:46     0:57     2:41     1:38 
                                                      32:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
     8     119 Frauke Schmitt Gran           32:07     3:23     6:12     8:15    11:01    12:24    14:11    15:25    20:17    22:45    24:01    25:50    26:49    29:39    31:13 
               Halden Skiklubb                         3:23     2:49     2:03     2:46     1:23     1:47     1:14     4:52     2:28     1:16     1:49     0:59     2:50     1:34 
                                                      32:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     8     117 Anna Envall                   32:07     3:24     5:59     8:11    10:52    12:38    14:03    15:28    20:27    22:49    24:05    25:45    26:41    29:30    31:11 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:24     2:35     2:12     2:41     1:46     1:25     1:25     4:59     2:22     1:16     1:40     0:56     2:49     1:41 
                                                      32:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    10     131 Malin Svensson                32:14     3:27     6:08     7:23    10:01    11:30    13:07    15:03    20:10    22:45    24:00    25:51    26:50    29:41    31:16 
               OK Orion                                3:27     2:41     1:15     2:38     1:29     1:37     1:56     5:07     2:35     1:15     1:51     0:59     2:51     1:35 
                                                      32:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    11     140 Karin Noborn                  32:29     3:19     6:07     7:32    10:24    11:40    13:34    14:35    19:31    22:14    23:43    25:28    26:31    29:56    31:36 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:19     2:48     1:25     2:52     1:16     1:54     1:01     4:56     2:43     1:29     1:45     1:03     3:25     1:40 
                                                      32:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    12     128 Karin Hellman                 32:39     3:40     7:14     9:02    11:53    13:10    14:37    15:39    20:26    22:44    24:06    25:43    26:43    29:42    31:41 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:40     3:34     1:48     2:51     1:17     1:27     1:02     4:47     2:18     1:22     1:37     1:00     2:59     1:59 
                                                      32:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    13     123 Jenny Borgström               32:47     3:29     6:03     7:41    10:38    12:06    13:38    14:37    20:08    22:22    23:55    25:54    26:53    29:59    31:48 
               Svärdsjö IF                             3:29     2:34     1:38     2:57     1:28     1:32     0:59     5:31     2:14     1:33     1:59     0:59     3:06     1:49 
                                                      32:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    14     108 Maria Hoffman                 32:53     3:18     5:56     7:38    10:36    11:55    13:32    14:44    19:50    22:18    23:38    25:24    26:28    30:06    31:58 
               Halden Skiklubb                         3:18     2:38     1:42     2:58     1:19     1:37     1:12     5:06     2:28     1:20     1:46     1:04     3:38     1:52 
                                                      32:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    15     136 Annika Zell                   32:56     3:28     6:05     7:53    10:46    12:10    13:55    15:18    20:20    22:48    24:28    26:15    27:16    30:22    32:03 
               Nydalen SK                              3:28     2:37     1:48     2:53     1:24     1:45     1:23     5:02     2:28     1:40     1:47     1:01     3:06     1:41 
                                                      32:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    16     110 Elin Dahlstedt                32:58     3:32     6:07     7:29    10:25    11:42    13:44    14:54    19:55    22:52    24:18    26:02    27:04    30:26    32:06 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:32     2:35     1:22     2:56     1:17     2:02     1:10     5:01     2:57     1:26     1:44     1:02     3:22     1:40 
                                                      32:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    17     113 Kajsa Nilsson                 33:32     3:51     6:30     7:46    12:30    13:42    15:26    16:55    21:47    24:29    25:46    27:20    28:13    30:59    32:36 
               FK Göingarna                            3:51     2:39     1:16     4:44     1:12     1:44     1:29     4:52     2:42     1:17     1:34     0:53     2:46     1:37 
                                                      33:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    18     133 Marlena Jansson               33:49     3:15     7:49     9:04    11:42    12:53    14:26    15:47    21:38    23:54    25:15    26:50    28:11    31:01    32:56 
               OK Tisaren                              3:15     4:34     1:15     2:38     1:11     1:33     1:21     5:51     2:16     1:21     1:35     1:21     2:50     1:55 
                                                      33:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    19     104 Ida Wikström-Holmgren         33:52     3:40     6:34     7:59    10:58    12:17    13:43    14:54    21:01    23:35    25:01    26:47    27:47    31:04    32:54 
               Vittjärvs IK                            3:40     2:54     1:25     2:59     1:19     1:26     1:11     6:07     2:34     1:26     1:46     1:00     3:17     1:50 
                                                      33:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    20     135 Ingrid Bronebakk              34:01     3:29     6:32     8:46    11:37    13:00    14:43    15:56    21:15    23:46    25:11    27:06    28:08    31:16    33:00 
               Halden Skiklubb                         3:29     3:03     2:14     2:51     1:23     1:43     1:13     5:19     2:31     1:25     1:55     1:02     3:08     1:44 
                                                      34:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
    21     116 Caroline Jönsson              34:17     4:33     7:33     9:24    12:20    13:49    15:28    17:22    22:31    24:56    26:08    27:51    28:46    31:34    33:17 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      4:33     3:00     1:51     2:56     1:29     1:39     1:54     5:09     2:25     1:12     1:43     0:55     2:48     1:43 
                                                      34:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    22     138 Anna Zetterberg               34:39     3:43     6:34     7:58    10:55    12:17    14:28    15:48    21:40    24:15    25:43    27:43    28:44    31:47    33:40 
               IF Thor                                 3:43     2:51     1:24     2:57     1:22     2:11     1:20     5:52     2:35     1:28     2:00     1:01     3:03     1:53 
                                                      34:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    22     112 Weronica Carlsson             34:39     3:35     6:22     8:06    10:36    12:06    13:44    14:54    21:03    23:41    25:17    27:09    28:32    31:46    33:41 
               OK Orion                                3:35     2:47     1:44     2:30     1:30     1:38     1:10     6:09     2:38     1:36     1:52     1:23     3:14     1:55 
                                                      34:39                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    24     106 Carolin Jonasson              34:54     3:46     6:41     8:03    10:43    12:21    15:11    16:11    21:36    24:20    25:43    27:29    28:32    32:05    33:51 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:46     2:55     1:22     2:40     1:38     2:50     1:00     5:25     2:44     1:23     1:46     1:03     3:33     1:46 
                                                      34:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
    25     124 Karolina Arewång              35:20     3:20     6:08     7:24    12:07    13:52    15:26    17:11    22:47    25:38    27:04    28:57    29:49    32:39    34:23 
               Domnarvets GoIF                         3:20     2:48     1:16     4:43     1:45     1:34     1:45     5:36     2:51     1:26     1:53     0:52     2:50     1:44 
                                                      35:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    26     101 Britta Backlund               35:35     3:44     6:41     8:19    11:05    12:46    14:37    15:45    21:53    24:44    26:15    28:02    29:07    32:49    34:36 
               Stora Tuna IK                           3:44     2:57     1:38     2:46     1:41     1:51     1:08     6:08     2:51     1:31     1:47     1:05     3:42     1:47 
                                                      35:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    27     122 Elisabeth Hansson             36:01     3:35     6:24     7:52    12:37    14:03    15:37    16:44    22:26    25:03    26:32    28:33    29:42    33:09    34:56 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:35     2:49     1:28     4:45     1:26     1:34     1:07     5:42     2:37     1:29     2:01     1:09     3:27     1:47 
                                                      36:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                      
    28     121 Cecilia Nilsson               36:27     3:25     7:03     8:03    15:26    16:50    18:15    19:14    24:34    26:44    27:58    29:47    30:37    33:45    35:32 
               OK Orion                                3:25     3:38     1:00     7:23     1:24     1:25     0:59     5:20     2:10     1:14     1:49     0:50     3:08     1:47 
                                                      36:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    29     120 Anna Mårsell                  36:34     3:26     6:04     7:37    10:27    12:35    14:17    15:29    21:35    25:57    27:24    29:24    30:23    33:39    35:35 
               Linköpings OK                           3:26     2:38     1:33     2:50     2:08     1:42     1:12     6:06     4:22     1:27     2:00     0:59     3:16     1:56 
                                                      36:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    30     126 Sarah Rollins                 36:42     3:35     6:22     7:52    11:17    13:32    15:19    16:37    22:38    25:09    26:30    28:22    29:30    33:40    35:45 
               OK Tyr                                  3:35     2:47     1:30     3:25     2:15     1:47     1:18     6:01     2:31     1:21     1:52     1:08     4:10     2:05 
                                                      36:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    31     103 Malin Nilsson                 36:57     3:49     6:37     8:29    11:39    13:38    15:35    16:50    23:36    26:19    27:45    29:33    30:46    33:55    35:49 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         3:49     2:48     1:52     3:10     1:59     1:57     1:15     6:46     2:43     1:26     1:48     1:13     3:09     1:54 
                                                      36:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08                                                                                                                      
    32     111 Madelene Almungs              37:30     3:33     9:15    10:49    13:28    16:16    17:45    18:53    25:42    28:08    29:26    31:18    32:18    35:02    36:38 
               Leksands OK                             3:33     5:42     1:34     2:39     2:48     1:29     1:08     6:49     2:26     1:18     1:52     1:00     2:44     1:36 
                                                      37:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    33     107 Maria Holmstrand              38:26     4:09     7:20     9:35    12:35    14:09    16:00    17:33    24:28    27:22    28:52    30:57    32:05    35:32    37:25 
               Trollhättans SK                         4:09     3:11     2:15     3:00     1:34     1:51     1:33     6:55     2:54     1:30     2:05     1:08     3:27     1:53 
                                                      38:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
    34     105 Malin Sand                    38:28     3:36     7:34     9:11    12:26    14:02    17:02    18:00    24:16    26:54    28:20    30:07    31:44    35:36    37:31 
               Uddevalla OK                            3:36     3:58     1:37     3:15     1:36     3:00     0:58     6:16     2:38     1:26     1:47     1:37     3:52     1:55 
                                                      38:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    35     137 Annika Björk                  39:05     4:09     6:59     8:27    11:41    13:03    16:02    17:38    24:09    26:35    27:54    30:06    31:16    35:10    38:01 
               Domnarvets GoIF                         4:09     2:50     1:28     3:14     1:22     2:59     1:36     6:31     2:26     1:19     2:12     1:10     3:54     2:51 
                                                      39:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
    36     118 Ingela Rolands                39:26     3:43     6:34     9:31    16:15    17:20    19:48    20:52    26:46    29:27    31:03    32:40    33:36    36:40    38:27 
               Insjöns IF                              3:43     2:51     2:57     6:44     1:05     2:28     1:04     5:54     2:41     1:36     1:37     0:56     3:04     1:47 
                                                      39:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    37     109 Barbara Barchek               41:40     3:16     5:58    10:30    19:28    20:40    23:05    24:09    29:55    32:23    33:37    35:17    36:21    39:08    40:44 
               Ronneby OK                              3:16     2:42     4:32     8:58     1:12     2:25     1:04     5:46     2:28     1:14     1:40     1:04     2:47     1:36 
                                                      41:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    38     115 Carina Svensson               42:50     3:20     5:57     7:37    20:58    22:45    24:15    25:25    30:20    32:45    34:07    35:48    36:56    40:08    41:47 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:20     2:37     1:40    13:21     1:47     1:30     1:10     4:55     2:25     1:22     1:41     1:08     3:12     1:39 
                                                      42:50             18:05                                                                                                    
                                                       1:03               *37                                                                                                    
    39     102 Kajsa Guterstam               49:25     3:30     6:33     8:43    16:55    18:13    20:42    22:04    28:05    39:03    40:27    42:13    43:17    46:28    48:24 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      3:30     3:03     2:10     8:12     1:18     2:29     1:22     6:01    10:58     1:24     1:46     1:04     3:11     1:56 
                                                      49:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      



H21 ELIT 2  (55)         4880 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(78)   3(141)    4(58)    5(60)    6(81)    7(95)    8(43)    9(88)   10(87)   11(84)   12(47)  13(111)  14(103) 
                                                    15(100)        M                                                                                                             

     1     241 Anders Berg                   26:53     1:04     3:41     5:11     6:48     7:20    11:19    13:05    14:32    15:48    16:15    17:47    20:08    21:38    24:17 
               OK Kolmården                            1:04     2:37     1:30     1:37     0:32     3:59     1:46     1:27     1:16     0:27     1:32     2:21     1:30     2:39 
                                                      26:02    26:53                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:51                                                                                                             
     2     220 Peter Jacobsson               26:56     1:02     3:40     5:05     6:34     7:07    11:08    13:00    14:23    15:44    16:09    17:40    20:15    21:49    24:21 
               OK Ravinen                              1:02     2:38     1:25     1:29     0:33     4:01     1:52     1:23     1:21     0:25     1:31     2:35     1:34     2:32 
                                                      26:07    26:56                                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     0:49                                                                                                             
     3     233 Anders Åkerman                27:27     1:02     3:37     5:07     6:36     7:09    11:39    13:32    15:10    16:40    17:05    18:27    20:45    22:22    24:48 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:02     2:35     1:30     1:29     0:33     4:30     1:53     1:38     1:30     0:25     1:22     2:18     1:37     2:26 
                                                      26:41    27:27                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:46                                                                                                             
     4     235 Fridolf Eskilsson             28:02     1:04     3:47     5:25     6:51     7:24    11:41    13:34    15:05    16:49    17:15    18:47    21:23    22:51    25:26 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:04     2:43     1:38     1:26     0:33     4:17     1:53     1:31     1:44     0:26     1:32     2:36     1:28     2:35 
                                                      27:13    28:02                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:49                                                                                                             
     5     200 Robert Wallsten               28:04     1:00     3:42     5:09     7:14     7:47    11:59    13:45    15:17    16:32    17:05    18:34    21:03    22:36    25:18 
               Leksands OK                             1:00     2:42     1:27     2:05     0:33     4:12     1:46     1:32     1:15     0:33     1:29     2:29     1:33     2:42 
                                                      27:13    28:04                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:51                                                                                                             
     6     242 Johan Håkansson               28:10     1:24     4:35     6:05     7:35     8:08    12:11    14:08    15:48    17:04    17:35    19:07    21:31    23:10    25:36 
               Ronneby OK                              1:24     3:11     1:30     1:30     0:33     4:03     1:57     1:40     1:16     0:31     1:32     2:24     1:39     2:26 
                                                      27:23    28:10                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:47                                                                                                             
     7     216 Oskar Svärd                   28:11     1:23     4:14     5:51     7:23     7:55    12:24    14:16    15:38    16:56    17:24    18:53    21:25    23:00    25:34 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:23     2:51     1:37     1:32     0:32     4:29     1:52     1:22     1:18     0:28     1:29     2:32     1:35     2:34 
                                                      27:21    28:11                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:50                                                                                                             
     8     222 Stefan Karlsson               28:25     1:24     4:04     6:21     7:50     8:21    12:31    14:18    15:47    17:07    17:36    19:23    21:41    23:15    25:47 
               OK Denseln                              1:24     2:40     2:17     1:29     0:31     4:10     1:47     1:29     1:20     0:29     1:47     2:18     1:34     2:32 
                                                      27:35    28:25                                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     0:50                                                                                                             
     9     196 Anders Axelsson               28:35     1:22     4:27     6:11     7:42     8:16    12:38    14:30    16:25    17:40    18:07    19:34    21:50    23:27    26:06 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:22     3:05     1:44     1:31     0:34     4:22     1:52     1:55     1:15     0:27     1:27     2:16     1:37     2:39 
                                                      27:49    28:35                                                                                                             
                                                       1:43     0:46                                                                                                             
    10     231 Peter Hemmyr                  28:49     1:19     4:11     5:40     7:09     7:40    12:21    14:12    15:43    17:18    17:41    19:10    21:58    23:35    26:18 
               IFK Umeå                                1:19     2:52     1:29     1:29     0:31     4:41     1:51     1:31     1:35     0:23     1:29     2:48     1:37     2:43 
                                                      28:04    28:49                                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     0:45                                                                                                             
    10     246 Mattias Grahn                 28:49     1:09     3:41     5:25     7:00     7:36    12:23    14:30    15:58    17:32    18:03    19:33    22:09    23:38    26:10 
               OK Orion                                1:09     2:32     1:44     1:35     0:36     4:47     2:07     1:28     1:34     0:31     1:30     2:36     1:29     2:32 
                                                      28:04    28:49                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:45                                                                                                             
    12     240 Martin Claesson               28:56     1:42     4:26     6:06     7:55     8:26    12:41    14:32    16:48    18:03    18:26    19:56    22:22    23:47    26:12 
               Hestra IF                               1:42     2:44     1:40     1:49     0:31     4:15     1:51     2:16     1:15     0:23     1:30     2:26     1:25     2:25 
                                                      28:02    28:56                                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     0:54                                                                                                             
    12     237 Mads Ingvardsen               28:56     1:56     4:42     6:10     7:39     8:11    12:14    14:25    16:00    17:27    17:50    19:33    22:21    23:55    26:16 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:56     2:46     1:28     1:29     0:32     4:03     2:11     1:35     1:27     0:23     1:43     2:48     1:34     2:21 
                                                      28:07    28:56                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:49                                                                                                             
    14     230 Martin Jönsson                29:13     1:11     4:07     5:49     7:23     8:00    12:33    14:27    16:03    17:21    17:51    19:30    22:09    23:51    26:28 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:11     2:56     1:42     1:34     0:37     4:33     1:54     1:36     1:18     0:30     1:39     2:39     1:42     2:37 
                                                      28:24    29:13                                                                                                             
                                                       1:56     0:49                                                                                                             
    15     245 Staffan Eriksson              29:29     1:18     3:57     5:30     7:12     7:46    12:42    14:38    16:06    18:25    18:49    20:15    22:54    24:36    27:01 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:18     2:39     1:33     1:42     0:34     4:56     1:56     1:28     2:19     0:24     1:26     2:39     1:42     2:25 
                                                      28:46    29:29                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:43                                                                                                             
    15     234 Pontus Jonsson                29:29     1:17     4:05     5:40     7:11     7:48    12:20    14:19    16:19    17:37    18:09    19:35    22:13    23:56    26:41 
               OK Orion                                1:17     2:48     1:35     1:31     0:37     4:32     1:59     2:00     1:18     0:32     1:26     2:38     1:43     2:45 
                                                      28:35    29:29                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:54                                                                                                             
    17     211 Matti Envall                  29:32     1:19     4:08     5:45     7:18     7:53    12:42    14:37    16:20    17:42    18:10    19:44    22:25    24:06    26:54 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:19     2:49     1:37     1:33     0:35     4:49     1:55     1:43     1:22     0:28     1:34     2:41     1:41     2:48 
                                                      28:46    29:32                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:46                                                                                                             
    18     205 Jörgen Nilsson                29:35     1:05     4:08     5:49     7:26     8:06    12:33    14:36    16:01    17:29    17:57    19:38    22:16    23:50    26:43 
               OK Tyr                                  1:05     3:03     1:41     1:37     0:40     4:27     2:03     1:25     1:28     0:28     1:41     2:38     1:34     2:53 
                                                      28:43    29:35                                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     0:52                                                                                                             
    19     192 Oskar Axelsson                29:37     1:04     4:04     5:54     7:30     8:05    12:24    14:14    16:13    17:39    18:06    19:36    22:13    23:54    26:48 
               Hestra IF                               1:04     3:00     1:50     1:36     0:35     4:19     1:50     1:59     1:26     0:27     1:30     2:37     1:41     2:54 
                                                      28:46    29:37                                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     0:51                                                                                                             
    20     225 Ola Lindqvist                 29:39     1:04     3:42     5:25     6:57     7:34    11:47    13:40    16:08    17:31    18:01    19:42    22:30    24:11    26:57 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:04     2:38     1:43     1:32     0:37     4:13     1:53     2:28     1:23     0:30     1:41     2:48     1:41     2:46 
                                                      28:49    29:39                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:50                                                                                                             
    21     199 Petri Noponen                 29:40     1:27     4:36     6:11     7:54     8:27    12:46    14:39    16:08    17:48    18:14    19:45    22:12    23:53    26:56 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:27     3:09     1:35     1:43     0:33     4:19     1:53     1:29     1:40     0:26     1:31     2:27     1:41     3:03 
                                                      28:47    29:40                                                                                                             
                                                       1:51     0:53                                                                                                             
    22     226 Håkan Svensson                29:44     1:33     4:13     5:49     7:28     8:00    12:15    14:02    16:33    17:47    18:21    20:02    22:27    24:12    26:54 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:33     2:40     1:36     1:39     0:32     4:15     1:47     2:31     1:14     0:34     1:41     2:25     1:45     2:42 
                                                      28:52    29:44                                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     0:52                                                                                                             
    23     224 Greger Tysk                   29:48     1:04     3:49     5:35     7:13     7:45    11:59    14:08    15:56    17:26    17:53    19:51    22:43    24:24    27:08 
               Leksands OK                             1:04     2:45     1:46     1:38     0:32     4:14     2:09     1:48     1:30     0:27     1:58     2:52     1:41     2:44 
                                                      29:01    29:48                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:47                                                                                                             
    23     217 Jon Duncan                    29:48     1:09     4:15     5:48     8:02     8:38    13:02    15:10    16:51    18:15    18:43    20:16    22:54    24:24    27:14 
               Halden Skiklubb                         1:09     3:06     1:33     2:14     0:36     4:24     2:08     1:41     1:24     0:28     1:33     2:38     1:30     2:50 
                                                      29:00    29:48                                                                                                             
                                                       1:46     0:48                                                                                                             
    25     210 Magnus Granqvist              29:53     1:11     3:49     5:42     7:17     7:51    12:23    14:36    16:07    17:30    17:59    19:37    22:34    24:21    26:55 
               OK Orion                                1:11     2:38     1:53     1:35     0:34     4:32     2:13     1:31     1:23     0:29     1:38     2:57     1:47     2:34 
                                                      28:57    29:53                                                                                                             
                                                       2:02     0:56                                                                                                             
    26     213 Thomas Jensen                 30:01     1:06     3:49     7:00     8:32     9:04    13:22    15:10    17:15    18:47    19:13    20:51    23:20    24:50    27:30 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:06     2:43     3:11     1:32     0:32     4:18     1:48     2:05     1:32     0:26     1:38     2:29     1:30     2:40 
                                                      29:14    30:01                                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     0:47                                                                                                             
    27     204 Svajuanas Ambrazas            30:02     1:06     4:01     5:44     8:00     8:38    13:03    14:54    16:38    18:17    18:39    20:33    23:01    24:27    27:20 
               SOIK Hellas                             1:06     2:55     1:43     2:16     0:38     4:25     1:51     1:44     1:39     0:22     1:54     2:28     1:26     2:53 
                                                      29:12    30:02                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:50                                                                                                             
    28     206 Mikael Olofsson               30:03     1:11     3:52     5:40     7:11     7:45    12:06    15:18    16:59    18:17    18:46    20:14    22:46    24:28    27:19 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:11     2:41     1:48     1:31     0:34     4:21     3:12     1:41     1:18     0:29     1:28     2:32     1:42     2:51 
                                                      29:14    30:03                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:49                                                                                                             
    29     198 Peter Svedin                  30:13     1:05     4:05     5:36     7:22     7:55    12:24    14:22    15:58    18:00    18:29    20:00    22:38    24:17    27:21 
               OK Orion                                1:05     3:00     1:31     1:46     0:33     4:29     1:58     1:36     2:02     0:29     1:31     2:38     1:39     3:04 
                                                      29:21    30:13                                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     0:52                                                                                                             
    30     215 Rolf Mauritz Pedersen         30:15     2:59     5:51     7:23     8:58     9:35    14:09    16:05    17:34    18:51    19:21    20:48    23:31    25:05    27:30 
               NTNUI                                   2:59     2:52     1:32     1:35     0:37     4:34     1:56     1:29     1:17     0:30     1:27     2:43     1:34     2:25 
                                                      29:23    30:15                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:52                                                                                                             
    31     238 Arto Rautiainen               30:16     1:11     4:13     5:47     7:22     7:56    12:32    14:52    16:34    17:58    18:28    20:02    22:54    24:33    27:22 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:11     3:02     1:34     1:35     0:34     4:36     2:20     1:42     1:24     0:30     1:34     2:52     1:39     2:49 
                                                      29:26    30:16                                                                                                             
                                                       2:04     0:50                                                                                                             
    32     209 Niklas Lindberg               30:21     1:30     4:15     5:42     7:17     7:45    12:16    15:22    16:43    18:29    18:53    20:38    22:58    25:03    27:48 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:30     2:45     1:27     1:35     0:28     4:31     3:06     1:21     1:46     0:24     1:45     2:20     2:05     2:45 
                                                      29:33    30:21                                                                                                             
                                                       1:45     0:48                                                                                                             
    33     248 Anders Dalin                  30:28     1:10     4:07     5:49     7:28     8:01    13:00    15:09    16:54    18:21    18:55    20:27    23:07    24:51    27:41 
               Leksands OK                             1:10     2:57     1:42     1:39     0:33     4:59     2:09     1:45     1:27     0:34     1:32     2:40     1:44     2:50 
                                                      29:37    30:28                                                                                                             
                                                       1:56     0:51                                                                                                             
    34     232 Michael Wehlin                30:31     1:15     4:05     5:43     7:20     8:00    12:32    14:38    17:02    18:39    19:08    20:30    22:55    24:40    27:27 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:15     2:50     1:38     1:37     0:40     4:32     2:06     2:24     1:37     0:29     1:22     2:25     1:45     2:47 
                                                      29:33    30:31                                                                                                             
                                                       2:06     0:58                                                                                                             
    35     229 Erik Forsgren                 30:34     1:33     4:38     6:19     8:09     8:45    13:12    15:09    16:40    18:00    18:43    20:20    23:06    24:52    27:37 
               OK Tyr                                  1:33     3:05     1:41     1:50     0:36     4:27     1:57     1:31     1:20     0:43     1:37     2:46     1:46     2:45 
                                                      29:47    30:34                                                                                                             
                                                       2:10     0:47                                                                                                             
    36     223 Jonas Haraldsson              30:37     1:15     4:46     6:10     7:47     8:17    12:52    15:32    17:11    18:34    19:22    20:52    23:29    25:03    27:53 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:15     3:31     1:24     1:37     0:30     4:35     2:40     1:39     1:23     0:48     1:30     2:37     1:34     2:50 
                                                      29:47    30:37                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:50                                                                                                             
    37     221 Radek Novytny                 30:44     1:38     4:46     6:24     7:56     8:32    12:39    16:05    17:54    19:11    19:40    21:16    23:45    25:20    27:58 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:38     3:08     1:38     1:32     0:36     4:07     3:26     1:49     1:17     0:29     1:36     2:29     1:35     2:38 
                                                      29:50    30:44                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:54                                                                                                             
    38     195 Andreas Nilsson               30:45     1:26     4:09     6:08     7:51     8:28    13:11    15:00    16:49    18:14    18:50    20:33    23:16    24:54    27:58 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:26     2:43     1:59     1:43     0:37     4:43     1:49     1:49     1:25     0:36     1:43     2:43     1:38     3:04 
                                                      29:52    30:45                                                                                                             
                                                       1:54     0:53                                                                                                             
    39     239 Ivar Haugen                   31:04     1:18     4:43     6:17     7:46     8:20    12:50    16:26    18:40    19:56    20:19    21:45    24:34    26:02    28:24 
               Ås-NLH Orientering                      1:18     3:25     1:34     1:29     0:34     4:30     3:36     2:14     1:16     0:23     1:26     2:49     1:28     2:22 
                                                      30:14    31:04                                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     0:50                                                                                                             
    40     208 Martin Lampinen               31:08     1:05     3:38     5:14     6:48     7:24    13:16    15:10    16:50    18:28    18:52    21:14    23:57    25:35    28:24 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:05     2:33     1:36     1:34     0:36     5:52     1:54     1:40     1:38     0:24     2:22     2:43     1:38     2:49 
                                                      30:17    31:08                                                                                                             
                                                       1:53     0:51                                                                                                             
    41     243 Martin Andersson              31:13     1:08     3:53     5:24     7:08     7:49    12:17    14:23    16:57    18:18    18:52    20:56    23:40    25:24    28:12 
               OK Ravinen                              1:08     2:45     1:31     1:44     0:41     4:28     2:06     2:34     1:21     0:34     2:04     2:44     1:44     2:48 
                                                      30:18    31:13                                                                                                             
                                                       2:06     0:55                                                                                                             
    42     197 Lars Åkerman                  31:19     1:12     4:00     6:13     7:40     8:14    12:51    14:51    17:24    19:05    19:38    21:13    23:55    25:37    28:30 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:12     2:48     2:13     1:27     0:34     4:37     2:00     2:33     1:41     0:33     1:35     2:42     1:42     2:53 
                                                      30:30    31:19                                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     0:49                                                                                                             
    43     203 Vidar Solberg                 31:37     1:15     5:27     7:02     8:38     9:10    13:28    15:31    17:12    19:58    20:23    21:50    24:32    26:08    28:46 
               Kristiansands OK                        1:15     4:12     1:35     1:36     0:32     4:18     2:03     1:41     2:46     0:25     1:27     2:42     1:36     2:38 
                                                      30:45    31:37                                                                                                             
                                                       1:59     0:52                                                                                                             
    44     228 Vidas Armalis                 31:46     1:29     4:31     6:20     8:03     8:40    13:38    15:37    17:21    18:42    19:13    21:05    24:10    25:56    28:59 
               SOIK Hellas                             1:29     3:02     1:49     1:43     0:37     4:58     1:59     1:44     1:21     0:31     1:52     3:05     1:46     3:03 
                                                      30:54    31:46                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:52                                                                                                             
    44     247 Linus Kaisajuntti             31:46     1:10     3:45     5:20     6:52     7:25    11:35    13:27    16:06    17:43    18:09    19:32    24:43    26:24    29:00 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:10     2:35     1:35     1:32     0:33     4:10     1:52     2:39     1:37     0:26     1:23     5:11     1:41     2:36 
                                                      30:55    31:46                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:51                                                                                                             
    44     212 Sven Olsson                   31:46     1:21     4:32     6:25     8:26     9:06    13:47    16:30    18:33    20:00    20:28    22:00    24:31    26:07    29:02 
               Leksands OK                             1:21     3:11     1:53     2:01     0:40     4:41     2:43     2:03     1:27     0:28     1:32     2:31     1:36     2:55 
                                                      30:54    31:46                                                                                                             
                                                       1:52     0:52                                                                                                             
    47     193 Mats Olsson                   31:47     1:08     3:53     5:36     7:17     7:52    12:40    15:04    17:24    19:07    19:39    21:54    24:34    26:13    28:54 
               OK Kolmården                            1:08     2:45     1:43     1:41     0:35     4:48     2:24     2:20     1:43     0:32     2:15     2:40     1:39     2:41 
                                                      30:53    31:47                                                                                                             
                                                       1:59     0:54                                                                                                             
    47     202 Björn Kristiansson            31:47     1:10     4:07     5:43     7:19     7:57    12:31    14:34    16:15    18:14    18:43    20:11    22:42    24:30    28:54 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:10     2:57     1:36     1:36     0:38     4:34     2:03     1:41     1:59     0:29     1:28     2:31     1:48     4:24 
                                                      30:55    31:47                                                                                                             
                                                       2:01     0:52                                                                                                             
    49     236 Michael Sörensen              32:24     1:11     4:18     5:57     8:02     8:33    13:38    16:33    18:02    19:31    19:53    22:07    25:35    26:56    29:49 
               Spring Cup OK                           1:11     3:07     1:39     2:05     0:31     5:05     2:55     1:29     1:29     0:22     2:14     3:28     1:21     2:53 
                                                      31:36    32:24                                                                                                             
                                                       1:47     0:48                                                                                                             
    50     219 Jörgen Ohlin                  32:58     1:04     3:59     5:33     7:06     7:39    12:51    16:18    17:53    19:43    20:15    21:52    24:34    26:30    29:28 
               OK Roslagen                             1:04     2:55     1:34     1:33     0:33     5:12     3:27     1:35     1:50     0:32     1:37     2:42     1:56     2:58 
                                                      32:08    32:58                                                                                                             
                                                       2:40     0:50                                                                                                             
    51     207 Jan Johansson                 32:59     2:42     5:25     7:03     8:35     9:11    15:17    17:12    18:55    20:29    20:56    23:19    25:54    27:33    30:10 
               IFK Umeå                                2:42     2:43     1:38     1:32     0:36     6:06     1:55     1:43     1:34     0:27     2:23     2:35     1:39     2:37 
                                                      32:05    32:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:54                                                                                                             
    52     194 Sergej Detkov                 33:36     2:09     5:03     6:44     8:23     9:00    16:29    18:33    20:30    21:45    22:18    23:46    26:23    28:08    30:52 
               Ronneby OK                              2:09     2:54     1:41     1:39     0:37     7:29     2:04     1:57     1:15     0:33     1:28     2:37     1:45     2:44 
                                                      32:49    33:36                                                                                                             
                                                       1:57     0:47                                                                                                             
    53     249 Tomas Nielsen                 34:40     3:34     6:54     8:34    10:29    11:30    15:47    17:48    19:24    20:53    21:28    22:59    26:06    28:06    32:01 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       3:34     3:20     1:40     1:55     1:01     4:17     2:01     1:36     1:29     0:35     1:31     3:07     2:00     3:55 
                                                      33:49    34:40                                                                                                             
                                                       1:48     0:51                                                                                                             
    54     244 Johan Sundén                  37:34     1:52     5:00     9:44    12:00    12:32    17:09    19:15    20:59    22:21    22:50    25:36    30:06    31:40    34:46 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:52     3:08     4:44     2:16     0:32     4:37     2:06     1:44     1:22     0:29     2:46     4:30     1:34     3:06 
                                                      36:41    37:34                                                                                                             
                                                       1:55     0:53                                                                                                             

           250 Martin Larsson               Felst.     1:02     3:40     5:06     6:34     7:05    10:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:02     2:38     1:26     1:28     0:31     3:50                                                                         
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H20 ELIT  (27)           4050 m                                         
                                                     1(142)    2(78)    3(82)    4(58)    5(60)    6(76)    7(85)   8(101)    9(95)   10(49)  11(107)  12(103)  13(100)        M 

     1     268 Erik Andersson                24:28     2:47     4:30     5:45     7:28     8:00    12:04    13:19    14:25    15:35    16:30    18:02    21:45    23:38    24:28 
               OK Denseln                              2:47     1:43     1:15     1:43     0:32     4:04     1:15     1:06     1:10     0:55     1:32     3:43     1:53     0:50 
     2     274 Oskar Håkansson               25:10     2:36     4:16     5:45     7:30     8:13    12:43    13:53    14:53    15:55    16:50    18:27    22:22    24:17    25:10 
               Ronneby OK                              2:36     1:40     1:29     1:45     0:43     4:30     1:10     1:00     1:02     0:55     1:37     3:55     1:55     0:53 
     3     264 Per Andréasson                25:27     2:42     4:32     5:56     7:50     8:27    12:46    13:50    14:59    16:01    17:00    18:38    22:35    24:34    25:27 
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:42     1:50     1:24     1:54     0:37     4:19     1:04     1:09     1:02     0:59     1:38     3:57     1:59     0:53 
     4     257 Öystein Kvaal Österbö         25:36     2:14     4:03     5:20     7:06     7:43    12:02    13:19    14:26    16:21    17:16    18:55    22:58    24:47    25:36 
               Wing OK                                 2:14     1:49     1:17     1:46     0:37     4:19     1:17     1:07     1:55     0:55     1:39     4:03     1:49     0:49 
     5     277 Jonas Salén                   26:02     2:58     5:32     6:58     8:43     9:25    13:42    14:44    15:45    16:42    17:50    19:44    23:26    25:16    26:02 
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:58     2:34     1:26     1:45     0:42     4:17     1:02     1:01     0:57     1:08     1:54     3:42     1:50     0:46 
     6     282 Jarl Magnus Berge             26:04     2:32     4:14     5:45     7:43     8:15    12:37    13:49    14:54    16:33    17:33    19:10    23:17    25:14    26:04 
               Oddersja SSK                            2:32     1:42     1:31     1:58     0:32     4:22     1:12     1:05     1:39     1:00     1:37     4:07     1:57     0:50 
     7     259 Maciej Grabowski              26:32     2:23     4:19     5:31     7:20     8:46    13:58    15:16    16:22    17:15    18:24    20:05    23:46    25:43    26:32 
               Kalmar OK                               2:23     1:56     1:12     1:49     1:26     5:12     1:18     1:06     0:53     1:09     1:41     3:41     1:57     0:49 
     8     269 Christian Böen                26:37     2:52     4:34     5:58     7:46     8:23    13:19    14:35    16:27    17:24    18:36    20:07    23:46    25:47    26:37 
               Porsgrunn OL                            2:52     1:42     1:24     1:48     0:37     4:56     1:16     1:52     0:57     1:12     1:31     3:39     2:01     0:50 
     9     258 Johan Palmér                  27:13     3:12     5:24     6:47     9:05    10:02    14:33    15:49    16:54    17:49    18:46    20:27    24:23    26:19    27:13 
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:12     2:12     1:23     2:18     0:57     4:31     1:16     1:05     0:55     0:57     1:41     3:56     1:56     0:54 
    10     270 Max Samuelsson                27:32     2:21     4:47     6:22     8:20     9:01    13:39    14:50    15:56    17:08    18:19    20:24    24:45    26:44    27:32 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:21     2:26     1:35     1:58     0:41     4:38     1:11     1:06     1:12     1:11     2:05     4:21     1:59     0:48 
    11     272 Jon Pedersen                  27:58     3:42     5:39     7:00     9:07     9:44    14:20    15:30    16:43    18:07    19:13    20:54    24:53    26:59    27:58 
               Trösken IL                              3:42     1:57     1:21     2:07     0:37     4:36     1:10     1:13     1:24     1:06     1:41     3:59     2:06     0:59 
    12     278 Rasmus Westergren             28:23     3:05     5:31     6:51     8:56     9:35    14:29    15:37    16:47    17:47    18:55    20:59    25:18    27:31    28:23 
               Kalmar OK                               3:05     2:26     1:20     2:05     0:39     4:54     1:08     1:10     1:00     1:08     2:04     4:19     2:13     0:52 
    13     266 Marius Bjugan                 28:28     3:27     5:18     6:45     9:17     9:50    14:15    15:36    16:35    17:33    18:34    20:40    25:45    27:47    28:28 
               Wing OK                                 3:27     1:51     1:27     2:32     0:33     4:25     1:21     0:59     0:58     1:01     2:06     5:05     2:02     0:41 
    14     263 Carl Waaler Kaas              28:46     4:08     6:02     7:23     9:59    10:34    15:44    16:58    18:09    19:09    20:08    21:50    25:41    27:49    28:46 
               Heming/Njord OL                         4:08     1:54     1:21     2:36     0:35     5:10     1:14     1:11     1:00     0:59     1:42     3:51     2:08     0:57 
    15     279 Torbjörn Sagberg              28:48     3:02     5:01     6:20     8:48     9:25    14:45    15:59    17:11    18:15    20:00    21:42    25:44    28:02    28:48 
               IL Tyrving                              3:02     1:59     1:19     2:28     0:37     5:20     1:14     1:12     1:04     1:45     1:42     4:02     2:18     0:46 
    16     275 Kristian Dalby                28:52     4:13     6:14     7:34     9:32    10:09    14:59    17:25    18:33    19:32    20:34    22:18    26:02    28:00    28:52 
               Halden Skiklubb                         4:13     2:01     1:20     1:58     0:37     4:50     2:26     1:08     0:59     1:02     1:44     3:44     1:58     0:52 
    17     276 Stig Alvestad                 28:59     3:34     8:35    10:01    11:49    12:22    16:38    17:41    18:41    19:43    20:48    22:39    26:23    28:16    28:59 
               Wing OK                                 3:34     5:01     1:26     1:48     0:33     4:16     1:03     1:00     1:02     1:05     1:51     3:44     1:53     0:43 
    18     283 Karl Lindgren                 30:36     2:24     4:36     7:46     9:43    10:25    16:04    17:30    18:37    19:47    20:49    23:09    27:42    29:46    30:36 
               Värend Gn                               2:24     2:12     3:10     1:57     0:42     5:39     1:26     1:07     1:10     1:02     2:20     4:33     2:04     0:50 
    19     280 Patrik Jansson                30:43     3:16     5:08     6:24     8:26     9:10    14:13    15:31    16:46    18:42    19:48    21:42    27:35    29:42    30:43 
               Rånäs OK                                3:16     1:52     1:16     2:02     0:44     5:03     1:18     1:15     1:56     1:06     1:54     5:53     2:07     1:01 
    20     256 Sindre Saksäther              30:47     3:42     7:01     8:18    10:08    10:46    15:42    17:17    18:25    20:05    21:05    23:06    27:38    29:51    30:47 
               Halden Skiklubb                         3:42     3:19     1:17     1:50     0:38     4:56     1:35     1:08     1:40     1:00     2:01     4:32     2:13     0:56 
    21     265 Daniel Lindahl                31:15     2:18     4:26     6:07     8:05     8:42    13:50    15:02    16:09    17:29    20:30    22:05    27:57    30:19    31:15 
               Lessebo OK                              2:18     2:08     1:41     1:58     0:37     5:08     1:12     1:07     1:20     3:01     1:35     5:52     2:22     0:56 
    22     273 Kristian Kullerud             32:09     3:05     5:11     6:28     8:57     9:35    14:01    15:13    20:39    21:46    22:44    24:29    29:24    31:26    32:09 
               Sarpsborg OL                            3:05     2:06     1:17     2:29     0:38     4:26     1:12     5:26     1:07     0:58     1:45     4:55     2:02     0:43 
    23     281 Anders Pettersson             32:43     3:29     6:02     8:02    10:28    11:09    16:26    18:00    19:18    21:16    22:38    24:45    29:39    31:54    32:43 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  3:29     2:33     2:00     2:26     0:41     5:17     1:34     1:18     1:58     1:22     2:07     4:54     2:15     0:49 
    24     260 Even Lillemo                  34:56     2:44     4:20     5:38     7:36     8:11    12:44    13:57    15:03    16:10    19:45    22:16    31:38    33:55    34:56 
               Kongsberg OL                            2:44     1:36     1:18     1:58     0:35     4:33     1:13     1:06     1:07     3:35     2:31     9:22     2:17     1:01 
    25     262 Johan Olsson                  50:32     4:33     8:36    11:08    15:45    16:58    25:12    28:11    30:40    32:47    34:46    37:55    45:53    49:04    50:32 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  4:33     4:03     2:32     4:37     1:13     8:14     2:59     2:29     2:07     1:59     3:09     7:58     3:11     1:28 

           271 Simon Nyström                Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Hagaby GoIF                                                                                                                                                       
           261 Johan Hedlöf                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Rånäs OK                                                                                                                                                          



H18 ELIT  (14)           3620 m                                         
                                                      1(51)   2(142)    3(55)    4(80)    5(59)   6(118)    7(81)    8(85)    9(42)   10(95)  11(107)  12(111)  13(104)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     295 Oskar Malmberg                22:59     1:11     2:37     5:21     6:29     7:04    11:28    12:17    13:15    14:09    15:19    17:51    18:55    21:30    22:10 
               IFK Umeå                                1:11     1:26     2:44     1:08     0:35     4:24     0:49     0:58     0:54     1:10     2:32     1:04     2:35     0:40 
                                                      22:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
     2     289 Henrik Löfås                  23:31     1:18     2:44     5:28     6:31     7:07    11:07    12:01    13:09    13:59    15:00    17:36    19:18    22:09    22:44 
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:18     1:26     2:44     1:03     0:36     4:00     0:54     1:08     0:50     1:01     2:36     1:42     2:51     0:35 
                                                      23:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     3     293 Johan Hasselström             24:58     1:18     3:17     6:30     7:43     8:22    13:01    13:56    14:49    16:02    17:11    19:54    21:00    23:23    24:06 
               Motala AIF OL                           1:18     1:59     3:13     1:13     0:39     4:39     0:55     0:53     1:13     1:09     2:43     1:06     2:23     0:43 
                                                      24:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
     4     299 Daniel Gunnarsson             26:17     1:16     2:45     5:25     6:40     7:26    12:32    13:35    14:23    15:24    16:36    19:38    20:43    24:39    25:26 
               SOK Viljan                              1:16     1:29     2:40     1:15     0:46     5:06     1:03     0:48     1:01     1:12     3:02     1:05     3:56     0:47 
                                                      26:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
     5     286 Petter Haraldsson             26:48     1:12     3:29     6:26     7:31     8:11    12:40    13:22    14:08    15:05    18:23    21:01    22:06    25:26    26:04 
               Gustavsbergs IF                         1:12     2:17     2:57     1:05     0:40     4:29     0:42     0:46     0:57     3:18     2:38     1:05     3:20     0:38 
                                                      26:48              6:06                                                                                                    
                                                       0:44              *141                                                                                                    
     6     288 Johan Höög                    27:03     1:48     3:36     6:25     7:41     9:47    14:29    15:18    16:08    17:05    18:07    21:21    22:41    25:21    26:04 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:48     1:48     2:49     1:16     2:06     4:42     0:49     0:50     0:57     1:02     3:14     1:20     2:40     0:43 
                                                      27:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     7     298 Ulrik Lang                    27:13     1:26     3:10     5:42     7:16     7:51    12:38    13:32    14:29    15:31    16:37    19:46    20:52    25:30    26:17 
               Nybro OK                                1:26     1:44     2:32     1:34     0:35     4:47     0:54     0:57     1:02     1:06     3:09     1:06     4:38     0:47 
                                                      27:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
     8     297 Mikkel Mörk                   27:28     1:14     3:08     5:54     8:03     8:39    13:21    14:25    16:20    17:24    18:28    21:34    23:09    25:56    26:37 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:14     1:54     2:46     2:09     0:36     4:42     1:04     1:55     1:04     1:04     3:06     1:35     2:47     0:41 
                                                      27:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
     9     302 Anton Frendelius              27:40     1:25     3:51     6:30     7:51     8:32    13:43    14:48    15:39    16:43    17:48    21:40    22:53    26:06    26:46 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:25     2:26     2:39     1:21     0:41     5:11     1:05     0:51     1:04     1:05     3:52     1:13     3:13     0:40 
                                                      27:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    10     291 Nils Nedfors                  29:49     2:03     3:29     6:30     7:48     8:26    13:20    14:06    15:51    16:54    18:07    21:38    24:17    28:11    28:56 
               OK Dacke                                2:03     1:26     3:01     1:18     0:38     4:54     0:46     1:45     1:03     1:13     3:31     2:39     3:54     0:45 
                                                      29:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    11     300 Joakim Lindell                32:29     1:21     4:36     7:26     8:41    10:05    14:47    15:34    17:26    20:16    23:30    26:18    27:37    30:46    31:33 
               Kalmar OK                               1:21     3:15     2:50     1:15     1:24     4:42     0:47     1:52     2:50     3:14     2:48     1:19     3:09     0:47 
                                                      32:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    12     285 Magnus Saager                 32:34     1:13     2:46     5:34     6:56     7:41    12:06    12:53    13:42    14:49    15:53    26:52    27:51    30:59    31:45 
               Ronneby OK                              1:13     1:33     2:48     1:22     0:45     4:25     0:47     0:49     1:07     1:04    10:59     0:59     3:08     0:46 
                                                      32:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    13     287 Tobias Eventorn               37:38     3:33     6:18    10:18    11:50    12:37    19:41    21:42    23:16    24:29    25:54    30:13    32:15    35:44    36:36 
               Nybro OK                                3:33     2:45     4:00     1:32     0:47     7:04     2:01     1:34     1:13     1:25     4:19     2:02     3:29     0:52 
                                                      37:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02                                                                                                                      
    14     303 Stefan Karlsson               38:11     1:17     3:10    12:58    14:57    17:09    22:35    23:35    25:27    26:39    28:00    32:09    33:31    36:29    37:15 
               Växjö OK                                1:17     1:53     9:48     1:59     2:12     5:26     1:00     1:52     1:12     1:21     4:09     1:22     2:58     0:46 
                                                      38:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      



D21 ELIT 2  (46)         3900 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(78)    3(55)    4(58)    5(60)    6(76)    7(85)    8(42)    9(95)   10(49)  11(111)  12(103)  13(100)        M 

     1     329 Pia Birkebaek                 27:26     1:21     4:34     6:33     8:14     8:53    13:54    15:38    16:37    17:39    18:42    20:43    24:05    26:25    27:26 
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:21     3:13     1:59     1:41     0:39     5:01     1:44     0:59     1:02     1:03     2:01     3:22     2:20     1:01 
     2     311 Anna Gornicka-Antonowi        28:01     1:27     4:42     6:39     8:44     9:28    14:17    15:47    17:02    18:05    19:06    20:59    24:52    27:04    28:01 
               Ronneby OK                              1:27     3:15     1:57     2:05     0:44     4:49     1:30     1:15     1:03     1:01     1:53     3:53     2:12     0:57 
     3     319 Eva Jurenikova                28:08     1:28     4:46     6:44     8:29     9:11    14:06    15:37    16:53    18:09    19:24    21:20    25:01    27:10    28:08 
               Domnarvets GoIF                         1:28     3:18     1:58     1:45     0:42     4:55     1:31     1:16     1:16     1:15     1:56     3:41     2:09     0:58 
     4     334 Åsa Hellquist                 28:20     1:59     5:19     7:13     8:58     9:39    14:16    15:29    16:31    17:52    18:55    21:37    25:04    27:20    28:20 
               SOL Tranås                              1:59     3:20     1:54     1:45     0:41     4:37     1:13     1:02     1:21     1:03     2:42     3:27     2:16     1:00 
     5     318 Jenny James                   28:56     2:50     6:26     8:29    10:04    10:47    15:52    17:17    18:14    19:24    20:33    22:28    25:42    27:57    28:56 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         2:50     3:36     2:03     1:35     0:43     5:05     1:25     0:57     1:10     1:09     1:55     3:14     2:15     0:59 
     6     332 Riina Kuuselo                 29:01     2:23     5:39     7:42     9:23    10:02    15:03    16:20    17:32    19:24    20:32    22:26    25:56    28:04    29:01 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:23     3:16     2:03     1:41     0:39     5:01     1:17     1:12     1:52     1:08     1:54     3:30     2:08     0:57 
     7     315 Jenny Pålsson                 29:12     1:12     4:53     6:55     8:37     9:17    14:31    16:01    17:12    18:37    19:47    21:56    25:46    28:10    29:12 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:12     3:41     2:02     1:42     0:40     5:14     1:30     1:11     1:25     1:10     2:09     3:50     2:24     1:02 
     8     344 Nina Karlsson                 29:16     1:15     4:54     7:03     8:44     9:23    15:32    16:59    18:04    19:07    20:20    22:48    25:52    28:15    29:16 
               OK Denseln                              1:15     3:39     2:09     1:41     0:39     6:09     1:27     1:05     1:03     1:13     2:28     3:04     2:23     1:01 
     9     359 Rose-Marie Forslund           29:20     1:31     5:27     7:31     9:08     9:44    14:51    16:15    17:23    18:54    19:57    21:54    25:21    28:27    29:20 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         1:31     3:56     2:04     1:37     0:36     5:07     1:24     1:08     1:31     1:03     1:57     3:27     3:06     0:53 
    10     321 Sofia Holmgård                29:23     1:35     5:08     7:17     9:00     9:55    15:07    16:27    17:27    18:55    20:02    22:02    26:06    28:23    29:23 
               Kils OK                                 1:35     3:33     2:09     1:43     0:55     5:12     1:20     1:00     1:28     1:07     2:00     4:04     2:17     1:00 
    11     328 Helena Andersson              29:28     1:43     5:29     8:35    10:11    10:49    16:02    17:23    18:27    19:46    20:46    22:44    26:09    28:25    29:28 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:43     3:46     3:06     1:36     0:38     5:13     1:21     1:04     1:19     1:00     1:58     3:25     2:16     1:03 
    12     333 Lin Thorsell                  29:33     3:13     6:33     8:42    10:46    11:36    16:29    17:46    18:53    19:58    20:58    22:58    26:17    28:34    29:33 
               IF Thor                                 3:13     3:20     2:09     2:04     0:50     4:53     1:17     1:07     1:05     1:00     2:00     3:19     2:17     0:59 
    13     353 Anna Svensson                 29:43     1:16     5:00     7:19     8:58     9:35    14:46    16:11    17:33    19:01    20:58    23:26    26:28    28:42    29:43 
               SOK Viljan                              1:16     3:44     2:19     1:39     0:37     5:11     1:25     1:22     1:28     1:57     2:28     3:02     2:14     1:01 
    14     337 Bohdana Terova                29:44     1:24     4:46     6:33     9:26    10:03    15:04    16:46    17:51    18:54    20:08    22:23    25:51    28:44    29:44 
               Turun Suunnistaja                       1:24     3:22     1:47     2:53     0:37     5:01     1:42     1:05     1:03     1:14     2:15     3:28     2:53     1:00 
    15     308 Rebecka Österberg             29:46     2:20     6:07     8:14     9:56    10:47    16:18    17:57    19:02    20:08    21:12    23:21    26:27    28:43    29:46 
               Linköpings OK                           2:20     3:47     2:07     1:42     0:51     5:31     1:39     1:05     1:06     1:04     2:09     3:06     2:16     1:03 
    16     317 Charlotte Lindkvist           29:48     1:26     5:26     7:47     9:37    10:22    15:54    17:17    18:26    19:45    20:57    23:04    26:34    28:52    29:48 
               OK Denseln                              1:26     4:00     2:21     1:50     0:45     5:32     1:23     1:09     1:19     1:12     2:07     3:30     2:18     0:56 
    17     338 Pia Olsson                    30:21     2:02     5:22     7:19     9:06     9:56    15:49    17:06    18:12    19:24    20:31    22:23    26:41    29:18    30:21 
               OK Orion                                2:02     3:20     1:57     1:47     0:50     5:53     1:17     1:06     1:12     1:07     1:52     4:18     2:37     1:03 
    18     351 Kim Buckley                   30:24     1:31     5:39     7:51     9:38    10:22    15:37    17:03    18:12    19:18    21:22    23:26    27:01    29:26    30:24 
               DVO, GBR                                1:31     4:08     2:12     1:47     0:44     5:15     1:26     1:09     1:06     2:04     2:04     3:35     2:25     0:58 
    19     339 Eva Hallsten                  30:28     1:17     5:07     7:17     9:04     9:43    15:47    17:29    18:37    19:55    21:05    23:13    26:57    29:27    30:28 
               Täby Orienteringsklubb                  1:17     3:50     2:10     1:47     0:39     6:04     1:42     1:08     1:18     1:10     2:08     3:44     2:30     1:01 
    20     326 Linda Ryen                    30:29     1:37     5:11     7:36     9:16     9:54    15:37    17:12    18:24    19:37    21:11    23:13    27:10    29:30    30:29 
               OK Djerf                                1:37     3:34     2:25     1:40     0:38     5:43     1:35     1:12     1:13     1:34     2:02     3:57     2:20     0:59 
    21     322 Åsa Gunnarsson                30:52     1:18     4:43     6:55    10:28    11:06    16:30    17:57    19:08    20:20    21:25    23:55    27:22    29:50    30:52 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:18     3:25     2:12     3:33     0:38     5:24     1:27     1:11     1:12     1:05     2:30     3:27     2:28     1:02 
    22     316 Annika Östman                 30:54     1:42     5:38     7:50     9:49    10:34    16:02    17:27    18:36    20:10    21:46    24:03    27:28    29:52    30:54 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:42     3:56     2:12     1:59     0:45     5:28     1:25     1:09     1:34     1:36     2:17     3:25     2:24     1:02 
    23     342 Lena Nilsson                  31:14     3:01     7:30     9:37    11:26    12:18    17:38    18:53    20:01    21:10    22:22    24:29    27:51    30:11    31:14 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      3:01     4:29     2:07     1:49     0:52     5:20     1:15     1:08     1:09     1:12     2:07     3:22     2:20     1:03 
    24     346 Magdalena Danielsson          31:15     1:46     5:29     7:39     9:29    10:17    15:57    17:27    18:47    20:29    21:37    23:52    27:47    30:14    31:15 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:46     3:43     2:10     1:50     0:48     5:40     1:30     1:20     1:42     1:08     2:15     3:55     2:27     1:01 
    25     347 Stina Grenholm                31:21     2:26     5:59     8:55    10:49    11:31    16:44    18:08    19:23    20:54    22:32    24:47    28:06    30:23    31:21 
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:26     3:33     2:56     1:54     0:42     5:13     1:24     1:15     1:31     1:38     2:15     3:19     2:17     0:58 
    26     313 Vilma Rudzenskaite            31:24     2:52     6:20     8:25    10:32    11:14    17:06    18:28    19:35    20:42    22:16    24:58    28:19    30:30    31:24 
               OK Ravinen                              2:52     3:28     2:05     2:07     0:42     5:52     1:22     1:07     1:07     1:34     2:42     3:21     2:11     0:54 
    27     320 Susanne Petersson             31:26     3:38     7:05     9:20    11:03    11:48    17:06    18:25    19:28    20:58    22:00    24:02    28:07    30:24    31:26 
               Sundsvalls OK                           3:38     3:27     2:15     1:43     0:45     5:18     1:19     1:03     1:30     1:02     2:02     4:05     2:17     1:02 
    28     331 Asta Misiunaite               32:03     1:35     7:29     9:36    11:24    12:06    17:27    19:00    20:17    21:27    22:42    24:45    28:35    31:01    32:03 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:35     5:54     2:07     1:48     0:42     5:21     1:33     1:17     1:10     1:15     2:03     3:50     2:26     1:02 
    29     340 Annika Påhlstorp              32:07     2:35     6:13     8:16    10:11    10:57    17:00    18:35    19:39    20:52    22:03    24:49    28:34    30:59    32:07 
               Stora Tuna IK                           2:35     3:38     2:03     1:55     0:46     6:03     1:35     1:04     1:13     1:11     2:46     3:45     2:25     1:08 
    30     309 Linn Nilsson                  32:14     2:05     6:14     8:25    10:33    11:19    17:30    19:27    20:42    22:07    23:07    25:00    28:56    31:14    32:14 
               OK Tyr                                  2:05     4:09     2:11     2:08     0:46     6:11     1:57     1:15     1:25     1:00     1:53     3:56     2:18     1:00 
    31     356 Monica Hatlen                 32:47     3:09     7:08     9:09    10:58    11:50    17:04    18:35    19:45    20:59    22:09    25:56    29:25    31:46    32:47 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      3:09     3:59     2:01     1:49     0:52     5:14     1:31     1:10     1:14     1:10     3:47     3:29     2:21     1:01 
    32     335 Helen Bridle                  32:48     1:41     6:03     8:23    10:21    11:06    17:22    18:55    20:14    21:48    23:03    25:22    29:18    31:50    32:48 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:41     4:22     2:20     1:58     0:45     6:16     1:33     1:19     1:34     1:15     2:19     3:56     2:32     0:58 
    33     350 Malin Jonsson                 32:49     1:30     5:33     7:56     9:49    10:32    16:49    18:22    19:39    21:03    22:53    25:11    28:42    31:45    32:49 
               OK Tyr                                  1:30     4:03     2:23     1:53     0:43     6:17     1:33     1:17     1:24     1:50     2:18     3:31     3:03     1:04 
    34     343 Emma Andersson                33:13     2:13     6:57     9:05    10:48    11:27    18:08    19:36    20:50    22:04    23:19    25:33    29:49    32:11    33:13 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:13     4:44     2:08     1:43     0:39     6:41     1:28     1:14     1:14     1:15     2:14     4:16     2:22     1:02 
    35     358 Viktoria Petré                33:21     1:57     5:34     7:51    10:07    10:44    16:31    17:53    19:03    21:54    23:00    25:37    29:28    32:25    33:21 
               OK Denseln                              1:57     3:37     2:17     2:16     0:37     5:47     1:22     1:10     2:51     1:06     2:37     3:51     2:57     0:56 
    36     352 Karolina Samuelsson           33:40     1:51     6:07     8:22    10:17    10:57    16:52    18:18    19:38    21:12    22:50    25:33    29:36    32:29    33:40 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:51     4:16     2:15     1:55     0:40     5:55     1:26     1:20     1:34     1:38     2:43     4:03     2:53     1:11 
    37     307 Linda Antonsen                33:46     4:08     7:58    10:16    12:00    12:45    18:12    19:46    20:55    22:21    23:31    25:31    30:13    32:44    33:46 
               Fredrikstad Skiklubb                    4:08     3:50     2:18     1:44     0:45     5:27     1:34     1:09     1:26     1:10     2:00     4:42     2:31     1:02 
    38     306 Tina Olm-Junegard             33:55     2:05     5:17     7:48    11:01    12:01    17:02    19:00    20:36    23:12    24:18    26:37    30:05    32:50    33:55 
               Tullinge SK                             2:05     3:12     2:31     3:13     1:00     5:01     1:58     1:36     2:36     1:06     2:19     3:28     2:45     1:05 
    39     305 Susanne Rutqvist              34:25     2:26     6:16     8:36    10:33    11:34    17:47    19:56    21:09    22:22    23:39    25:59    31:03    33:25    34:25 
               Gammelstads IF                          2:26     3:50     2:20     1:57     1:01     6:13     2:09     1:13     1:13     1:17     2:20     5:04     2:22     1:00 
    40     324 Lena Gummesson                35:05     1:36     5:44     7:59     9:46    10:26    16:46    18:27    19:35    22:08    24:51    27:24    31:19    33:55    35:05 
               Nybro OK                                1:36     4:08     2:15     1:47     0:40     6:20     1:41     1:08     2:33     2:43     2:33     3:55     2:36     1:10 
    41     323 Johanna Råberg                36:05     2:09     7:36     9:58    11:45    12:25    18:43    20:19    21:28    23:39    25:01    27:52    31:37    34:53    36:05 
               OK Tyr                                  2:09     5:27     2:22     1:47     0:40     6:18     1:36     1:09     2:11     1:22     2:51     3:45     3:16     1:12 
    42     354 Dainora Alsauskaite           36:58     2:03     6:17     8:15    10:06    10:44    16:22    20:06    21:09    22:31    26:00    30:18    33:39    36:00    36:58 
               OK Ravinen                              2:03     4:14     1:58     1:51     0:38     5:38     3:44     1:03     1:22     3:29     4:18     3:21     2:21     0:58 
    43     336 Therese Bergqvist             38:27     2:33     7:04    10:36    12:14    13:18    19:01    23:24    24:49    26:02    27:16    29:20    34:22    37:03    38:27 
               Leksands OK                             2:33     4:31     3:32     1:38     1:04     5:43     4:23     1:25     1:13     1:14     2:04     5:02     2:41     1:24 
    44     327 Iva Navratilova               45:52     3:15    11:36    18:53    21:03    21:55    28:22    30:15    31:48    33:09    34:29    37:16    41:52    44:49    45:52 
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:15     8:21     7:17     2:10     0:52     6:27     1:53     1:33     1:21     1:20     2:47     4:36     2:57     1:03 

           310 Anne Kornring Olesen         Felst.     1:52     6:54     9:23    11:13    12:00    18:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:25    42:00 
               Nydalen SK                              1:52     5:02     2:29     1:50     0:47     6:03                                                          22:22     1:35 
           341 Maria Höyer                  Felst.     1:27     5:40     7:45     9:52    11:04    17:51    19:12    20:18    21:26    -----    26:32    29:55    32:03    33:00 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:27     4:13     2:05     2:07     1:12     6:47     1:21     1:06     1:08              5:06     3:23     2:08     0:57 



D20 ELIT  (24)           3340 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(55)    3(58)    4(60)    5(57)    6(81)    7(47)   8(106)   9(111)   10(45)  11(100)        M                   

     1     378 Lena Eliasson                 24:47     1:16     4:56     6:29     7:14     8:05    13:19    18:10    18:53    20:08    22:09    23:49    24:47                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:16     3:40     1:33     0:45     0:51     5:14     4:51     0:43     1:15     2:01     1:40     0:58                   
     2     367 Sofia Olsson                  25:46     1:28     6:25     8:11     8:57    10:12    16:34    18:57    19:45    20:57    22:59    24:44    25:46                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:28     4:57     1:46     0:46     1:15     6:22     2:23     0:48     1:12     2:02     1:45     1:02                   
     3     384 Cecilia Thomasson             26:23     2:08     6:52     8:46     9:27    10:33    16:28    18:42    19:27    20:56    22:58    25:22    26:23                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:08     4:44     1:54     0:41     1:06     5:55     2:14     0:45     1:29     2:02     2:24     1:01                   
     4     372 Josefina Norin                26:44     1:38     6:11     8:07     8:48    10:09    15:54    18:49    19:34    21:01    23:49    25:42    26:44                   
               Kungälvs OK                             1:38     4:33     1:56     0:41     1:21     5:45     2:55     0:45     1:27     2:48     1:53     1:02                   
     5     373 Frida Nero                    27:03     1:26     6:11     8:03     8:58    10:03    16:36    18:54    19:49    21:26    24:01    25:57    27:03                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:26     4:45     1:52     0:55     1:05     6:33     2:18     0:55     1:37     2:35     1:56     1:06                   
     6     380 Line Hagman                   27:18     2:51     7:27     9:13    10:07    11:24    16:59    19:14    20:29    21:56    24:00    26:19    27:18                   
               Kolbotn& Skimt OL                       2:51     4:36     1:46     0:54     1:17     5:35     2:15     1:15     1:27     2:04     2:19     0:59                   
     7     369 Anna Ställberg                27:39     1:51     7:30     9:27    10:12    11:19    17:41    20:00    20:54    22:20    24:34    26:37    27:39                   
               Tullinge SK                             1:51     5:39     1:57     0:45     1:07     6:22     2:19     0:54     1:26     2:14     2:03     1:02                   
     8     370 Lene Moe                      27:56     1:43     6:10     7:57     8:47    10:47    17:13    19:45    20:28    21:55    24:57    26:58    27:56                   
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   1:43     4:27     1:47     0:50     2:00     6:26     2:32     0:43     1:27     3:02     2:01     0:58                   
     9     368 Karianne Hauge                29:20     1:48     6:54     9:39    10:28    11:35    17:44    20:17    21:20    23:00    26:29    28:15    29:20                   
               Halden Skiklubb                         1:48     5:06     2:45     0:49     1:07     6:09     2:33     1:03     1:40     3:29     1:46     1:05                   
    10     385 Karolina Norin                30:01     3:11     9:00    11:01    11:51    12:52    19:18    21:46    22:43    23:56    27:14    28:58    30:01              8:02 
               Kungälvs OK                             3:11     5:49     2:01     0:50     1:01     6:26     2:28     0:57     1:13     3:18     1:44     1:03               *56 
    11     382 Caroline Eriksson             30:37     1:43     7:04     9:04     9:54    11:02    19:02    22:22    23:17    24:50    27:38    29:34    30:37                   
               Tullinge SK                             1:43     5:21     2:00     0:50     1:08     8:00     3:20     0:55     1:33     2:48     1:56     1:03                   
    12     375 Katrin Hagelberg              31:09     2:54     7:37     9:37    10:36    11:32    19:19    22:15    23:56    25:24    27:44    29:58    31:09                   
               Åmåls OK                                2:54     4:43     2:00     0:59     0:56     7:47     2:56     1:41     1:28     2:20     2:14     1:11                   
    13     381 Claudia Ann Graber            32:09     1:20     6:57     8:58    10:47    12:53    20:28    24:06    25:03    26:41    28:57    31:03    32:09                   
               Halden Skiklubb                         1:20     5:37     2:01     1:49     2:06     7:35     3:38     0:57     1:38     2:16     2:06     1:06                   
    14     376 Lieke van Opstal              34:08     2:38     7:21     9:24    10:09    11:29    17:48    25:28    26:20    27:52    30:37    33:06    34:08                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:38     4:43     2:03     0:45     1:20     6:19     7:40     0:52     1:32     2:45     2:29     1:02                   
    15     366 Marie Johansson               36:05     3:51    11:03    13:29    14:23    15:51    24:03    26:52    27:50    29:47    32:39    34:52    36:05                   
               OK Dacke                                3:51     7:12     2:26     0:54     1:28     8:12     2:49     0:58     1:57     2:52     2:13     1:13                   
    16     386 Annica Svensson               38:47     4:39    11:12    13:39    14:40    16:11    25:23    29:03    30:10    32:17    35:11    37:38    38:47                   
               Rånäs OK                                4:39     6:33     2:27     1:01     1:31     9:12     3:40     1:07     2:07     2:54     2:27     1:09                   
    17     365 Helle Bobach                  39:05     2:54    12:43    15:38    16:58    18:39    26:30    29:29    30:29    32:31    35:40    37:53    39:05                   
               Odense OK                               2:54     9:49     2:55     1:20     1:41     7:51     2:59     1:00     2:02     3:09     2:13     1:12                   
    18     377 Helle Holm Clausen            39:29     4:48    14:40    17:29    18:21    20:08    27:22    30:46    31:46    33:30    36:08    38:15    39:29                   
               Odense OK                               4:48     9:52     2:49     0:52     1:47     7:14     3:24     1:00     1:44     2:38     2:07     1:14                   
    19     387 Lina Allmungs                 46:48     4:12    12:33    15:32    16:28    18:31    29:44    33:37    34:40    36:45    42:59    45:27    46:48                   
               IF Hansa Hoburg                         4:12     8:21     2:59     0:56     2:03    11:13     3:53     1:03     2:05     6:14     2:28     1:21                   
    20     379 Ingrid Söderberg              48:43     2:55    11:45    16:43    17:42    19:58    30:40    35:23    37:46    41:06    44:44    47:22    48:43                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:55     8:50     4:58     0:59     2:16    10:42     4:43     2:23     3:20     3:38     2:38     1:21                   
    21     363 Anna Karlsson                 52:08     4:46    14:35    18:17    19:40    21:21    32:42    38:35    41:16    43:33    47:31    50:36    52:08                   
               Växjö OK                                4:46     9:49     3:42     1:23     1:41    11:21     5:53     2:41     2:17     3:58     3:05     1:32                   
    22     374 Viktoria Ohlsson              55:05     4:08    10:25    13:19    14:37    31:28    39:48    43:22    44:39    47:52    51:18    53:49    55:05                   
               IF Hansa Hoburg                         4:08     6:17     2:54     1:18    16:51     8:20     3:34     1:17     3:13     3:26     2:31     1:16                   

           364 Johanna Gunnarsson           Felst.     2:14     6:50     8:58     9:55    -----    16:41    18:55    19:58    21:28    23:38    25:28    26:27                   
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:14     4:36     2:08     0:57              6:46     2:14     1:03     1:30     2:10     1:50     0:59                   
           371 Eleonor Samuelsson           Felst.     3:42    11:41    -----    18:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:58    32:17                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:42     7:59              6:40                                                          12:37     1:19                   



D18 ELIT  (23)           3110 m                                         
                                                      1(52)    2(78)    3(82)    4(77)    5(57)    6(76)   7(106)   8(110)   9(112)   10(45)  11(100)        M                   

     1     393 Sara Lundblad                 24:58     1:24     5:16     6:54     8:20     9:08    13:59    17:05    18:56    20:05    21:41    24:00    24:58                   
               Tullinge SK                             1:24     3:52     1:38     1:26     0:48     4:51     3:06     1:51     1:09     1:36     2:19     0:58                   
     2     415 Sofia Karlsson                25:27     2:04     5:58     7:35     9:00     9:57    15:23    18:13    19:14    20:58    22:40    24:27    25:27                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:04     3:54     1:37     1:25     0:57     5:26     2:50     1:01     1:44     1:42     1:47     1:00                   
     3     411 Emma Palmér                   27:22     1:20     5:11     9:37    10:49    11:34    17:23    20:11    21:13    22:29    24:32    26:21    27:22                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:20     3:51     4:26     1:12     0:45     5:49     2:48     1:02     1:16     2:03     1:49     1:01                   
     4     392 Madelene Rystedt              28:11     2:19     6:18     8:42    10:21    11:15    16:51    20:14    22:09    23:19    24:54    27:09    28:11                   
               Stora Tuna IK                           2:19     3:59     2:24     1:39     0:54     5:36     3:23     1:55     1:10     1:35     2:15     1:02                   
     5     403 Eva Öhlund                    28:23     2:08     5:55     7:32     9:08    10:27    16:16    19:44    22:31    23:59    25:26    27:24    28:23                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:08     3:47     1:37     1:36     1:19     5:49     3:28     2:47     1:28     1:27     1:58     0:59                   
     6     401 Lina Nero                     28:34     1:56     7:57     9:28    11:02    11:47    17:23    20:49    22:36    23:49    25:55    27:38    28:34                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:56     6:01     1:31     1:34     0:45     5:36     3:26     1:47     1:13     2:06     1:43     0:56                   
     7     388 Ida Arnesson                  30:00     1:51     6:54     9:11    10:39    11:29    17:59    22:27    23:26    25:06    27:02    29:01    30:00                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:51     5:03     2:17     1:28     0:50     6:30     4:28     0:59     1:40     1:56     1:59     0:59                   
     8     406 Emilia Nilsson                30:07     2:23     6:32     8:55    10:48    12:14    18:40    22:55    24:06    25:35    27:11    29:05    30:07                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:23     4:09     2:23     1:53     1:26     6:26     4:15     1:11     1:29     1:36     1:54     1:02                   
     9     399 Marie Ohlin                   30:08     1:43     6:15     8:33    10:22    11:25    18:17    21:09    22:15    23:30    26:14    28:58    30:08                   
               Rånäs OK                                1:43     4:32     2:18     1:49     1:03     6:52     2:52     1:06     1:15     2:44     2:44     1:10                   
    10     412 Erica Karlsson                30:19     1:58     6:20     8:20    10:20    11:49    18:56    22:07    23:13    24:46    26:44    29:11    30:19                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:58     4:22     2:00     2:00     1:29     7:07     3:11     1:06     1:33     1:58     2:27     1:08                   
    11     391 Charlotta Nilsson             31:14     2:10     6:17     9:01    10:22    12:37    18:23    23:12    25:12    26:22    27:51    30:10    31:14                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:10     4:07     2:44     1:21     2:15     5:46     4:49     2:00     1:10     1:29     2:19     1:04                   
    12     417 Emma Öberg                    31:16     1:31     6:06     7:43     9:16    10:04    15:32    20:54    22:01    26:27    28:17    30:16    31:16                   
               OK Hällen                               1:31     4:35     1:37     1:33     0:48     5:28     5:22     1:07     4:26     1:50     1:59     1:00                   
    13     396 Lin Eriksson                  31:44     1:39     7:12     9:05    10:37    13:53    20:04    23:17    24:29    26:08    28:38    30:38    31:44                   
               Linköpings OK                           1:39     5:33     1:53     1:32     3:16     6:11     3:13     1:12     1:39     2:30     2:00     1:06                   
    14     410 Hanna Lundell                 32:32     2:21     8:48    10:43    12:29    13:26    20:22    23:45    24:57    26:46    29:20    31:22    32:32                   
               OK Hällen                               2:21     6:27     1:55     1:46     0:57     6:56     3:23     1:12     1:49     2:34     2:02     1:10                   
    15     416 Elin Wallquist                32:46     1:36     5:53     8:19    10:02    11:00    17:41    21:47    26:53    27:56    29:44    31:38    32:46                   
               Svaide/Roma SOK                         1:36     4:17     2:26     1:43     0:58     6:41     4:06     5:06     1:03     1:48     1:54     1:08                   
    16     394 Marlene Almqvist              33:27     4:06     8:32    10:22    12:05    13:24    19:49    23:46    24:58    26:29    30:22    32:18    33:27                   
               FK Vittus                               4:06     4:26     1:50     1:43     1:19     6:25     3:57     1:12     1:31     3:53     1:56     1:09                   
    17     395 Elin Hultman                  34:55     3:58     9:34    12:14    13:54    15:34    22:46    26:23    27:41    29:12    31:32    33:46    34:55                   
               OK Hällen                               3:58     5:36     2:40     1:40     1:40     7:12     3:37     1:18     1:31     2:20     2:14     1:09                   
    18     404 Elin Håkansson                36:09     3:37    10:25    12:36    14:26    15:54    21:58    28:50    30:21    31:39    33:15    35:05    36:09                   
               Härlövs IF                              3:37     6:48     2:11     1:50     1:28     6:04     6:52     1:31     1:18     1:36     1:50     1:04                   
    19     414 Elin Hagestrand               38:32     5:23    13:15    16:07    18:20    19:25    25:48    30:21    31:40    33:30    35:32    37:27    38:32                   
               Rånäs OK                                5:23     7:52     2:52     2:13     1:05     6:23     4:33     1:19     1:50     2:02     1:55     1:05                   
    20     413 Lisa Svensson                 41:17     4:33    12:11    14:01    16:16    17:20    25:17    31:26    33:33    35:45    38:01    40:12    41:17                   
               FK Göingarna                            4:33     7:38     1:50     2:15     1:04     7:57     6:09     2:07     2:12     2:16     2:11     1:05                   
    21     402 Charlotte Gustafsson          42:40     1:41     6:30     9:33    11:17    12:25    18:21    31:37    32:44    37:29    39:32    41:31    42:40                   
               OK Hällen                               1:41     4:49     3:03     1:44     1:08     5:56    13:16     1:07     4:45     2:03     1:59     1:09                   
    22     400 Emma Ericsson                 43:50     3:13     9:41    12:14    14:55    15:58    24:48    31:03    32:42    36:01    40:11    42:37    43:50                   
               OK Denseln                              3:13     6:28     2:33     2:41     1:03     8:50     6:15     1:39     3:19     4:10     2:26     1:13                   

           397 Jenny Allared                Felst.     4:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:16                                                                                                                      



H75  (2)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)   3(118)    4(81)   5(108)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     420 Sven Granstedt                25:46     2:43     6:58    10:51    12:16    16:16    20:41    22:37    24:24    25:46                                              
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:43     4:15     3:53     1:25     4:00     4:25     1:56     1:47     1:22                                              
     2     419 Gustaf Almqvist               41:44     3:26    13:59    17:40    18:59    31:38    35:27    38:00    39:55    41:44                                              
               OK Älme                                 3:26    10:33     3:41     1:19    12:39     3:49     2:33     1:55     1:49                                              



H70  (2)                 2380 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)    3(38)    4(85)    5(36)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     421 Sven Svensson                 25:33     2:30     6:30     9:44    13:45    17:23    20:21    22:29    23:58    25:33                                              
               FK Vittus                               2:30     4:00     3:14     4:01     3:38     2:58     2:08     1:29     1:35                                              
     2     422 Sture Jansson                 26:16     2:50     6:34    10:12    13:23    18:06    20:54    22:52    24:39    26:16                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:50     3:44     3:38     3:11     4:43     2:48     1:58     1:47     1:37                                              



H65  (8)                 2380 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)    3(38)    4(85)    5(36)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     423 Göte Nilsson                  20:41     1:49     6:07     9:16    11:33    14:24    16:43    18:10    19:28    20:41                                              
               Ronneby OK                              1:49     4:18     3:09     2:17     2:51     2:19     1:27     1:18     1:13                                              
     2     426 Nils Henmyr                   23:13     2:23     6:15     9:27    12:15    15:54    18:40    20:30    21:56    23:13                                              
               OK Vilse 87                             2:23     3:52     3:12     2:48     3:39     2:46     1:50     1:26     1:17                                              
     3     432 Karl Åkerman                  23:51     3:04     8:03    11:14    13:50    17:00    19:23    21:19    22:41    23:51                                              
               Motala AIF OL                           3:04     4:59     3:11     2:36     3:10     2:23     1:56     1:22     1:10                                              
     4     431 Sven Lundberg                 24:19     2:19     5:49     9:14    12:04    15:42    19:11    21:04    22:43    24:19                                              
               FK Vittus                               2:19     3:30     3:25     2:50     3:38     3:29     1:53     1:39     1:36                                              
     5     427 Gillis Alm                    24:37     2:15     5:56    10:23    13:12    17:14    19:52    21:58    23:27    24:37                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:15     3:41     4:27     2:49     4:02     2:38     2:06     1:29     1:10                                              
     6     425 Evald Johansson               28:12     3:10     7:35    12:00    14:59    19:30    22:44    25:02    26:38    28:12                                              
               Lessebo OK                              3:10     4:25     4:25     2:59     4:31     3:14     2:18     1:36     1:34                                              
     7     424 Georg Ekström                 31:05     4:05     7:47    11:43    19:19    23:13    25:51    27:55    29:32    31:05                                              
               SOIK Hellas                             4:05     3:42     3:56     7:36     3:54     2:38     2:04     1:37     1:33                                              
     8     430 Lars Benktzon                 37:27     3:14     7:48    20:27    23:29    27:24    30:48    33:48    35:44    37:27                                              
               Lessebo OK                              3:14     4:34    12:39     3:02     3:55     3:24     3:00     1:56     1:43                                              



H60  (14)                2380 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)    3(38)    4(85)    5(36)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     436 Stig Karlsson                 18:18     1:55     4:42     8:06    10:13    12:42    14:41    16:02    17:15    18:18                                              
               Lessebo OK                              1:55     2:47     3:24     2:07     2:29     1:59     1:21     1:13     1:03                                              
     2     441 Roland Karlsson               18:23     1:51     5:04     7:33     9:45    12:14    14:31    16:05    17:23    18:23                                              
               Skogslöparna                            1:51     3:13     2:29     2:12     2:29     2:17     1:34     1:18     1:00                                              
     3     448 Stig Karlsson                 19:42     2:01     5:11     7:52    10:11    13:26    15:21    17:23    18:35    19:42                                              
               Torsås OK                               2:01     3:10     2:41     2:19     3:15     1:55     2:02     1:12     1:07                                              
     4     446 Kurt Bergstrand               19:47     1:51     4:35     8:29    10:49    13:54    16:10    17:31    18:43    19:47                                              
               Lessebo OK                              1:51     2:44     3:54     2:20     3:05     2:16     1:21     1:12     1:04                                              
     5     440 Rune Bengtsson                19:49     2:10     5:13     8:14    10:44    13:30    15:43    17:10    18:33    19:49                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:10     3:03     3:01     2:30     2:46     2:13     1:27     1:23     1:16                                              
     6     444 Hagbert Persson               20:46     2:22     5:22     8:35    11:15    14:31    16:30    18:27    19:40    20:46                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:22     3:00     3:13     2:40     3:16     1:59     1:57     1:13     1:06                                              
     7     443 Rune Arvidsson                21:04     1:57     5:27     8:40    11:23    14:34    16:59    18:32    19:55    21:04                                              
               OK Mark                                 1:57     3:30     3:13     2:43     3:11     2:25     1:33     1:23     1:09                                              
     8     434 Raimo Salminen                21:14     2:28     5:48     8:51    11:07    14:11    16:22    18:38    20:05    21:14                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:28     3:20     3:03     2:16     3:04     2:11     2:16     1:27     1:09                                              
     9     435 Göran Folkesson               23:04     2:21     6:03     9:34    12:28    15:43    18:35    20:14    21:51    23:04                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:21     3:42     3:31     2:54     3:15     2:52     1:39     1:37     1:13                                              
    10     433 Uno Pettersson                23:30     2:26     5:54     9:24    12:21    16:01    18:30    20:34    22:09    23:30                                              
               Torsås OK                               2:26     3:28     3:30     2:57     3:40     2:29     2:04     1:35     1:21                                              
    11     442 Lars-Åke Larsson              24:08     2:26     6:16    10:06    12:45    16:10    18:55    20:59    22:38    24:08                                              
               OK Tranan                               2:26     3:50     3:50     2:39     3:25     2:45     2:04     1:39     1:30                                              
    12     438 Sven Persson                  24:14     2:58     6:37    10:19    13:02    16:41    19:44    21:46    23:06    24:14                                              
               Torsås OK                               2:58     3:39     3:42     2:43     3:39     3:03     2:02     1:20     1:08                                              
    13     447 Torgny Jonsson                29:20     5:10     8:40    11:50    14:20    17:54    24:54    26:36    28:00    29:20                                              
               Växjö AIS                               5:10     3:30     3:10     2:30     3:34     7:00     1:42     1:24     1:20                                              

           445 Stig Karlsson                Felst.     4:54     9:01    31:44    -----    -----    -----    -----    57:36    58:56                                              
               Ronneby OK                              4:54     4:07    22:43                                        25:52     1:20                                              



H55  (26)                3140 m                                         
                                                      1(93)    2(54)    3(55)    4(77)   5(120)    6(76)    7(36)   8(110)    9(45)  10(100)        M                            

     1     455 Per Engkvist                  25:38     1:15     4:39     7:13     8:07    13:08    15:10    17:44    19:07    22:40    24:30    25:38                            
               Ronneby OK                              1:15     3:24     2:34     0:54     5:01     2:02     2:34     1:23     3:33     1:50     1:08                            
     2     466 Lars-Erik Håkansson           26:22     1:31     5:38     7:57     8:56    14:10    16:37    19:18    21:00    23:31    25:25    26:22                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:31     4:07     2:19     0:59     5:14     2:27     2:41     1:42     2:31     1:54     0:57                            
     3     467 Aymonn Andersson              27:00     1:45     5:14     7:55     8:47    14:02    17:51    19:59    21:12    23:59    26:01    27:00                            
               OK Dacke                                1:45     3:29     2:41     0:52     5:15     3:49     2:08     1:13     2:47     2:02     0:59                            
     4     462 Leif Lindström                28:21     1:05     4:33     7:20     8:17    14:54    17:23    20:06    21:41    24:59    27:06    28:21                            
               Nybro OK                                1:05     3:28     2:47     0:57     6:37     2:29     2:43     1:35     3:18     2:07     1:15                            
     5     460 Nils Karlsson                 28:56     1:21     6:59     9:43    10:44    15:51    18:20    20:46    22:27    25:47    27:54    28:56                            
               Växjö AIS                               1:21     5:38     2:44     1:01     5:07     2:29     2:26     1:41     3:20     2:07     1:02                            
     6     477 Lars-Erik Enarsson            29:33     1:30     6:36     9:12    10:12    16:06    18:51    21:38    23:19    26:30    28:19    29:33                            
               OK Dacke                                1:30     5:06     2:36     1:00     5:54     2:45     2:47     1:41     3:11     1:49     1:14                            
     7     476 Göran Andersson               29:45     1:19     5:51     8:36     9:34    14:53    17:36    20:22    21:51    26:23    28:32    29:45                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:19     4:32     2:45     0:58     5:19     2:43     2:46     1:29     4:32     2:09     1:13                            
     8     474 Kjell Månsson                 29:48     1:17     7:31     9:37    10:33    15:38    19:22    21:57    23:22    26:47    28:36    29:48                            
               Ronneby OK                              1:17     6:14     2:06     0:56     5:05     3:44     2:35     1:25     3:25     1:49     1:12                            
     9     472 Gerth Sällström               30:10     1:51     6:43     9:50    10:44    16:28    19:01    22:06    23:45    27:01    29:06    30:10                            
               Lessebo OK                              1:51     4:52     3:07     0:54     5:44     2:33     3:05     1:39     3:16     2:05     1:04                            
    10     453 Göran Rundgren                30:37     1:08     5:26     8:19     9:15    14:35    17:11    21:29    23:49    27:19    29:27    30:37                            
               Lessebo OK                              1:08     4:18     2:53     0:56     5:20     2:36     4:18     2:20     3:30     2:08     1:10                            
    11     459 Ingvar Halldin                30:49     1:19     6:00     9:24    10:23    16:09    19:10    22:03    24:03    27:27    29:40    30:49                            
               OK Tylöskog                             1:19     4:41     3:24     0:59     5:46     3:01     2:53     2:00     3:24     2:13     1:09                            
    12     450 Sven Ruther                   30:56     1:33     6:08     8:58     9:57    17:00    19:37    22:21    24:14    27:17    29:34    30:56                            
               OK Älme                                 1:33     4:35     2:50     0:59     7:03     2:37     2:44     1:53     3:03     2:17     1:22                            
    13     458 Bengt-Åke Fransson            31:43     1:24     5:29     8:01     9:01    14:44    17:22    23:33    25:21    28:34    30:32    31:43                            
               OK Dacke                                1:24     4:05     2:32     1:00     5:43     2:38     6:11     1:48     3:13     1:58     1:11                            
    14     461 Boris Andersson               32:33     1:46     5:59     9:03    10:10    16:19    19:29    22:13    24:05    29:04    31:18    32:33                            
               Rånäs OK                                1:46     4:13     3:04     1:07     6:09     3:10     2:44     1:52     4:59     2:14     1:15                            
    15     463 Lars Lindén                   32:40     1:10     5:17     7:52     8:57    14:37    20:03    22:46    26:48    29:28    31:30    32:40                            
               OK Gynge                                1:10     4:07     2:35     1:05     5:40     5:26     2:43     4:02     2:40     2:02     1:10                            
    16     456 Erling Ekelöf                 33:30     1:08     5:03     8:15     9:13    15:33    18:04    20:57    26:38    29:46    32:15    33:30                            
               Värend Gn                               1:08     3:55     3:12     0:58     6:20     2:31     2:53     5:41     3:08     2:29     1:15                            
    17     452 Jan-Ulf Karlsson              34:03     1:39     6:25     9:39    10:48    17:41    20:49    24:01    25:47    29:30    32:30    34:03                            
               Nybro OK                                1:39     4:46     3:14     1:09     6:53     3:08     3:12     1:46     3:43     3:00     1:33                            
    18     454 Mike Hampton                  34:07     1:24     5:15     7:57     9:03    14:46    17:05    20:58    27:42    30:54    32:54    34:07             26:00          
               OD, GBR                                 1:24     3:51     2:42     1:06     5:43     2:19     3:53     6:44     3:12     2:00     1:13              *106          
    19     449 Leif Ackebjer                 34:21     1:09     6:10     9:06    10:16    18:19    21:11    24:27    26:30    30:11    32:48    34:21                            
               Nybro OK                                1:09     5:01     2:56     1:10     8:03     2:52     3:16     2:03     3:41     2:37     1:33                            
    20     465 Thomas Thörnqvist             34:39     1:51     6:37     9:45    10:55    17:49    21:22    24:55    27:48    31:05    33:17    34:39                            
               Växjö OK                                1:51     4:46     3:08     1:10     6:54     3:33     3:33     2:53     3:17     2:12     1:22                            
    21     469 Lars Henriksson               34:43     1:10     7:37    10:53    11:57    18:10    21:16    24:30    26:37    30:24    33:26    34:43                            
               OK Älme                                 1:10     6:27     3:16     1:04     6:13     3:06     3:14     2:07     3:47     3:02     1:17                            
    22     468 Lars Arlebo                   35:05     1:30     8:23    11:53    13:02    19:25    23:09    26:09    28:10    31:39    33:55    35:05                            
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:30     6:53     3:30     1:09     6:23     3:44     3:00     2:01     3:29     2:16     1:10                            
    23     451 Ronny Carlsson                35:06     2:31     7:46    10:57    12:02    18:55    21:39    25:54    27:26    31:26    33:51    35:06                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:31     5:15     3:11     1:05     6:53     2:44     4:15     1:32     4:00     2:25     1:15                            
    24     475 John-Erik Bergstrand          35:07     1:51     7:13    10:54    12:24    18:47    21:46    24:55    26:52    30:41    33:42    35:07                            
               Värend Gn                               1:51     5:22     3:41     1:30     6:23     2:59     3:09     1:57     3:49     3:01     1:25                            
    25     457 Lars Svensson                 42:38     1:26     7:33    15:24    16:38    24:15    29:00    32:13    34:34    37:59    41:17    42:38                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:26     6:07     7:51     1:14     7:37     4:45     3:13     2:21     3:25     3:18     1:21                            
    26     473 Robert Vickers                45:55     3:31     9:17    15:02    17:35    25:31    30:49    34:56    37:23    41:32    44:42    45:55                            
               HOC, GBR                                3:31     5:46     5:45     2:33     7:56     5:18     4:07     2:27     4:09     3:10     1:13                            



H55 MOTION  (2)          2480 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(65)    3(73)    4(75)   5(109)   6(113)    7(92)    8(33)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     480 Lars-Olof Karlsson            33:44     5:24     8:53    11:34    15:09    19:22    22:46    27:11    29:56    32:34    33:44                                     
               Växjö OK                                5:24     3:29     2:41     3:35     4:13     3:24     4:25     2:45     2:38     1:10                                     
     2     479 Stig Nydahl                   38:58     4:10     6:38     9:21    21:59    25:33    27:40    32:37    34:53    37:42    38:58                                     
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  4:10     2:28     2:43    12:38     3:34     2:07     4:57     2:16     2:49     1:16                                     



H50  (34)                3140 m                                         
                                                      1(93)    2(54)    3(55)    4(77)   5(120)    6(76)    7(36)   8(110)    9(45)  10(100)        M                            

     1     509 Håkan Gustafsson              21:55     1:08     4:08     6:13     7:04    11:38    13:30    15:31    16:45    19:21    20:56    21:55                            
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:08     3:00     2:05     0:51     4:34     1:52     2:01     1:14     2:36     1:35     0:59                            
     2     494 Willy Olsson                  21:57     1:02     3:58     6:10     6:55    11:18    13:20    15:24    16:49    19:04    20:53    21:57                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:02     2:56     2:12     0:45     4:23     2:02     2:04     1:25     2:15     1:49     1:04                            
     3     503 Tommy Eriksson                23:56     0:55     5:43     8:18     9:03    13:27    15:23    17:19    18:37    21:01    22:57    23:56                            
               Tullinge SK                             0:55     4:48     2:35     0:45     4:24     1:56     1:56     1:18     2:24     1:56     0:59                            
     4     495 Magnus Haraldsson             24:21     1:06     4:12     6:43     7:34    12:30    14:45    17:05    18:31    21:18    23:12    24:21                            
               Gustavsbergs IF                         1:06     3:06     2:31     0:51     4:56     2:15     2:20     1:26     2:47     1:54     1:09                            
     5     490 Per Åke Eriksson              25:02     1:01     4:21     6:48     7:45    12:44    14:53    17:18    19:12    21:58    23:57    25:02                            
               OK Ravinen                              1:01     3:20     2:27     0:57     4:59     2:09     2:25     1:54     2:46     1:59     1:05                            
     6     481 Jan Olofsson                  25:26     1:15     5:05     7:29     8:20    13:13    15:22    18:27    20:29    22:46    24:31    25:26                            
               Hästveda OK                             1:15     3:50     2:24     0:51     4:53     2:09     3:05     2:02     2:17     1:45     0:55                            
     7     488 Ronny Hjalmarsson             26:09     1:08     4:46     7:27     8:19    12:46    15:19    17:25    20:53    23:20    25:07    26:09                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:08     3:38     2:41     0:52     4:27     2:33     2:06     3:28     2:27     1:47     1:02                            
     8     501 Hans Öberg                    26:23     1:09     5:14     7:53     8:46    14:13    16:18    18:39    20:12    23:14    25:05    26:23                            
               OK Hällen                               1:09     4:05     2:39     0:53     5:27     2:05     2:21     1:33     3:02     1:51     1:18                            
     9     489 Anders Montelius              27:15     1:06     4:55     7:42     8:38    14:41    16:58    19:24    21:07    24:02    26:01    27:15                            
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:06     3:49     2:47     0:56     6:03     2:17     2:26     1:43     2:55     1:59     1:14                            
    10     516 Tony Davies                   27:17     1:21     4:58     7:48     8:41    14:09    16:53    19:32    21:12    24:12    26:10    27:17                            
               OD, GBR                                 1:21     3:37     2:50     0:53     5:28     2:44     2:39     1:40     3:00     1:58     1:07                            
    11     500 Åke Dalin                     27:40     1:54     5:17     7:56     8:45    15:38    17:57    20:04    21:48    24:39    26:34    27:40                            
               Leksands OK                             1:54     3:23     2:39     0:49     6:53     2:19     2:07     1:44     2:51     1:55     1:06                            
    12     482 Sven-Olof Larsson             27:54     0:58     5:18     7:46     8:37    13:29    16:58    19:18    21:06    24:14    26:48    27:54                            
               Växjö AIS                               0:58     4:20     2:28     0:51     4:52     3:29     2:20     1:48     3:08     2:34     1:06                            
    13     507 Bendy Wallin                  28:36     1:13     6:10     9:11    10:02    15:15    18:58    21:09    22:27    25:24    27:28    28:36                            
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:13     4:57     3:01     0:51     5:13     3:43     2:11     1:18     2:57     2:04     1:08                            
    14     506 Bill Simpson                  28:42     1:10     5:25     8:14     9:20    16:19    18:48    21:38    23:24    25:56    27:44    28:42                            
               Lagan Valley Orienteer                  1:10     4:15     2:49     1:06     6:59     2:29     2:50     1:46     2:32     1:48     0:58                            
    15     484 Rolf Andréasson               28:46     1:38     5:35     8:23     9:21    14:52    17:48    20:40    22:01    25:33    27:38    28:46                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:38     3:57     2:48     0:58     5:31     2:56     2:52     1:21     3:32     2:05     1:08                            
    16     515 Lars Gunnar Bengtsson         29:25     3:14     7:05     9:40    10:32    15:57    19:22    21:39    23:08    26:23    28:18    29:25                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:14     3:51     2:35     0:52     5:25     3:25     2:17     1:29     3:15     1:55     1:07                            
    17     519 Bo Johansson                  29:48     1:38     6:20     9:07     9:55    16:44    19:24    22:00    23:28    26:35    28:33    29:48                            
               OK Vilse 87                             1:38     4:42     2:47     0:48     6:49     2:40     2:36     1:28     3:07     1:58     1:15                            
    18     496 Malcolm Campbell              31:05     1:28     5:11     7:44     8:43    14:51    18:22    23:22    24:37    27:45    29:57    31:05                            
               Warrior OK, GBR                         1:28     3:43     2:33     0:59     6:08     3:31     5:00     1:15     3:08     2:12     1:08                            
    19     498 Jörgen Fransson               31:20     1:23     8:43    11:00    11:53    17:31    20:36    23:23    25:23    27:59    30:03    31:20             24:54          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:23     7:20     2:17     0:53     5:38     3:05     2:47     2:00     2:36     2:04     1:17              *111          
    20     486 Steve Buckley                 32:10     1:49     8:06    10:47    11:48    16:48    20:15    24:06    26:09    29:16    31:10    32:10                            
               DVO, GBR                                1:49     6:17     2:41     1:01     5:00     3:27     3:51     2:03     3:07     1:54     1:00                            
    21     485 Nils-Arne Håkansson           32:17     1:22     6:54     9:31    10:28    15:55    18:32    24:01    25:45    29:17    31:12    32:17                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:22     5:32     2:37     0:57     5:27     2:37     5:29     1:44     3:32     1:55     1:05                            
    22     520 Stig Johansson                32:40     1:35     7:54    10:40    11:40    17:53    20:55    23:44    25:53    28:56    31:30    32:40                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:35     6:19     2:46     1:00     6:13     3:02     2:49     2:09     3:03     2:34     1:10                            
    22     497 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             32:40     1:17    10:19    12:54    13:50    19:23    22:28    25:21    27:02    29:43    31:39    32:40                            
               Värend Gn                               1:17     9:02     2:35     0:56     5:33     3:05     2:53     1:41     2:41     1:56     1:01                            
    24     508 Lars-Christer Karlsson        34:35     1:04     4:58    12:13    13:14    19:17    21:59    24:59    26:45    30:00    33:14    34:35                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:04     3:54     7:15     1:01     6:03     2:42     3:00     1:46     3:15     3:14     1:21                            
    25     514 Sven-Olle Söderberg           34:51     2:23     7:54    10:42    11:40    18:04    21:15    23:57    26:58    31:22    33:44    34:51                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:23     5:31     2:48     0:58     6:24     3:11     2:42     3:01     4:24     2:22     1:07                            
    26     510 Gunnar Lindahl                35:21     1:12     5:45     9:00    10:05    16:02    19:03    21:56    27:47    32:06    34:12    35:21                            
               Lessebo OK                              1:12     4:33     3:15     1:05     5:57     3:01     2:53     5:51     4:19     2:06     1:09                            
    27     491 Sven Erik Frick               35:23     3:26     8:35    11:31    12:43    19:01    22:20    25:08    26:52    31:37    34:03    35:23                            
               FK Göingarna                            3:26     5:09     2:56     1:12     6:18     3:19     2:48     1:44     4:45     2:26     1:20                            
    28     483 Tommy Olausson                36:45     1:14     5:30     8:09     9:08    14:55    17:36    22:57    29:36    33:13    35:35    36:45                            
               Tullinge SK                             1:14     4:16     2:39     0:59     5:47     2:41     5:21     6:39     3:37     2:22     1:10                            
    29     517 Anders Widén                  37:53     1:11     6:09     8:38     9:44    17:42    20:07    22:43    32:36    34:59    36:50    37:53                            
               OLG säuliant                            1:11     4:58     2:29     1:06     7:58     2:25     2:36     9:53     2:23     1:51     1:03                            
    30     502 Jan Eriksson                  40:21     1:15     5:50     8:32     9:38    15:09    18:39    21:10    23:10    37:11    39:08    40:21                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:15     4:35     2:42     1:06     5:31     3:30     2:31     2:00    14:01     1:57     1:13                            
    31     499 Rune Svensson                 41:37     0:59    18:04    22:01    22:57    29:15    31:39    34:15    36:09    38:37    40:30    41:37                            
               OK Vilse 87                             0:59    17:05     3:57     0:56     6:18     2:24     2:36     1:54     2:28     1:53     1:07                            
    32     518 Anders Andreasson             43:02     1:29     9:01    12:34    13:58    22:03    25:50    29:22    33:57    37:53    41:37    43:02                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:29     7:32     3:33     1:24     8:05     3:47     3:32     4:35     3:56     3:44     1:25                            

           504 Kenth Svensson               Felst.     1:11     9:02    27:02    28:10    33:40    36:38    -----    -----    -----    53:46    54:55                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:11     7:51    18:00     1:08     5:30     2:58                               17:08     1:09                            
           505 Owe Nilsson                  Felst.     2:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    17:18                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:28                                                                                     14:50                            



H45  (18)                3470 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(77)    4(38)    5(81)   6(121)    7(95)   8(108)   9(112)  10(104)  11(100)        M                   

     1     532 Roger Thörn                   25:00     1:09     4:01     6:55    11:51    12:48    14:48    16:20    19:44    21:01    23:19    24:03    25:00                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:09     2:52     2:54     4:56     0:57     2:00     1:32     3:24     1:17     2:18     0:44     0:57                   
     2     538 Kjell Nero                    25:12     1:11     3:24     7:15    12:00    13:03    15:07    17:43    19:57    21:16    23:29    24:14    25:12                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:11     2:13     3:51     4:45     1:03     2:04     2:36     2:14     1:19     2:13     0:45     0:58                   
     3     541 Stefan Olheden                26:00     1:09     3:21     6:16    11:44    12:50    14:55    16:53    19:51    21:29    24:05    24:54    26:00                   
               SOK Viljan                              1:09     2:12     2:55     5:28     1:06     2:05     1:58     2:58     1:38     2:36     0:49     1:06                   
     4     522 Olle Sjösäter                 26:36     1:12     3:33     6:55    12:10    13:14    16:12    18:19    20:55    22:25    24:47    25:34    26:36                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:12     2:21     3:22     5:15     1:04     2:58     2:07     2:36     1:30     2:22     0:47     1:02                   
     5     527 Jan Danielsson                28:11     1:27     4:14     7:19    13:19    14:39    17:12    19:21    22:09    23:53    26:22    27:09    28:11                   
               Kalmar OK                               1:27     2:47     3:05     6:00     1:20     2:33     2:09     2:48     1:44     2:29     0:47     1:02                   
     5     521 Kenneth Fager                 28:11     1:33     4:33     7:55    13:39    14:49    17:04    18:55    22:09    23:45    26:24    27:13    28:11                   
               FK Vittus                               1:33     3:00     3:22     5:44     1:10     2:15     1:51     3:14     1:36     2:39     0:49     0:58                   
     7     523 Thomas Nilsson                29:50     1:52     5:44     9:05    14:55    16:06    18:35    21:03    23:48    25:24    28:03    28:50    29:50                   
               FK Göingarna                            1:52     3:52     3:21     5:50     1:11     2:29     2:28     2:45     1:36     2:39     0:47     1:00                   
     8     540 Bo Salomonsson                30:41     1:39     4:52     8:14    14:26    15:37    18:27    20:44    23:44    26:19    28:43    29:33    30:41                   
               Kalmar OK                               1:39     3:13     3:22     6:12     1:11     2:50     2:17     3:00     2:35     2:24     0:50     1:08                   
     9    1192 Lars Eriksson                 31:11   718:54     3:54     7:24    13:41    15:00    18:19    20:41    24:25    27:03    29:24    30:11    31:11                   
               Kalmar OK                             718:54              3:30     6:17     1:19     3:19     2:22     3:44     2:38     2:21     0:47     1:00                   
    10     536 Jan Olof Ferm                 31:45     1:49     6:14     9:59    16:13    17:32    20:20    23:50    26:08    27:46    30:05    30:49    31:45                   
               FK Göingarna                            1:49     4:25     3:45     6:14     1:19     2:48     3:30     2:18     1:38     2:19     0:44     0:56                   
    11     530 Anders Wiberg                 33:20     1:42     4:42     8:23    15:32    16:42    19:34    22:07    25:47    28:04    31:12    32:08    33:20                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:42     3:00     3:41     7:09     1:10     2:52     2:33     3:40     2:17     3:08     0:56     1:12                   
    12     531 Per Svensson                  34:23     1:31     4:21     8:42    16:37    18:08    21:03    23:34    27:07    29:04    32:04    33:02    34:23                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:31     2:50     4:21     7:55     1:31     2:55     2:31     3:33     1:57     3:00     0:58     1:21                   
    13     528 Lars Forsstedt                34:35     1:30     4:37     8:16    13:44    15:03    17:38    19:50    25:18    29:49    32:46    33:31    34:35                   
               Söders SOL-Tyresö                       1:30     3:07     3:39     5:28     1:19     2:35     2:12     5:28     4:31     2:57     0:45     1:04                   
    14     534 Kurt Maxé                     39:04     1:44     5:14     9:19    16:43    19:14    23:42    26:37    31:35    33:32    36:48    37:47    39:04                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:44     3:30     4:05     7:24     2:31     4:28     2:55     4:58     1:57     3:16     0:59     1:17                   
    15     537 Bengt Strindhagen             39:55     1:33     6:32    10:31    16:43    18:11    21:42    24:12    32:05    34:20    37:54    38:52    39:55                   
               FK Vittus                               1:33     4:59     3:59     6:12     1:28     3:31     2:30     7:53     2:15     3:34     0:58     1:03                   
    16     533 Lars Segerqvist               41:09     6:24     9:55    14:32    22:11    23:29    26:30    29:03    32:27    34:37    38:31    39:36    41:09                   
               Skarpnäcks OL                           6:24     3:31     4:37     7:39     1:18     3:01     2:33     3:24     2:10     3:54     1:05     1:33                   
    17     529 Sven Eric Juneberg            54:03    10:19    22:15    26:45    34:15    35:50    39:21    42:27    47:10    49:02    51:52    52:51    54:03                   
               Nybro OK                               10:19    11:56     4:30     7:30     1:35     3:31     3:06     4:43     1:52     2:50     0:59     1:12                   
    18     526 Nils-Einar Pettersson         60:41     3:38     7:30    12:58    23:01    24:58    29:31    32:57    42:28    44:46    58:08    59:14    60:41                   
               Växjö OK                                3:38     3:52     5:28    10:03     1:57     4:33     3:26     9:31     2:18    13:22     1:06     1:27                   



H45 MOTION  (2)          2690 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)    3(75)   4(137)    5(90)   6(102)   7(113)    8(83)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     543 Emile Nicolas                 35:55     2:34    13:56    16:48    19:45    23:07    25:52    31:27    32:48    34:24    35:55                                     
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:34    11:22     2:52     2:57     3:22     2:45     5:35     1:21     1:36     1:31                                     
     2     542 Bo Svilling                   45:14     2:26     7:59    12:52    20:18    24:43    29:36    39:42    42:17    43:54    45:14                                     
               FK Vittus                               2:26     5:33     4:53     7:26     4:25     4:53    10:06     2:35     1:37     1:20                                     



H40  (16)                3620 m                                         
                                                      1(51)   2(142)    3(55)    4(80)    5(59)   6(118)    7(81)    8(85)    9(42)   10(95)  11(107)  12(111)  13(104)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     549 Ove Lernå                     25:25     1:12     2:43     5:23     6:41     7:38    12:13    13:04    14:07    15:05    16:46    19:58    21:12    23:46    24:30 
               SOK Viljan                              1:12     1:31     2:40     1:18     0:57     4:35     0:51     1:03     0:58     1:41     3:12     1:14     2:34     0:44 
                                                      25:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
     2     550 Hans Daniels                  25:38     1:24     3:08     6:05     7:28     8:15    12:45    13:39    14:31    15:36    16:48    20:17    21:28    24:08    24:48 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:24     1:44     2:57     1:23     0:47     4:30     0:54     0:52     1:05     1:12     3:29     1:11     2:40     0:40 
                                                      25:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
     3     556 Magnus Nilsson                26:55     1:17     3:00     5:55     7:26     8:07    13:01    13:53    14:42    15:43    17:01    19:52    22:25    25:17    26:01 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:17     1:43     2:55     1:31     0:41     4:54     0:52     0:49     1:01     1:18     2:51     2:33     2:52     0:44 
                                                      26:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     4     558 Tore Tjernlund                28:05     1:16     2:36     5:23     6:41     7:21    13:16    14:20    15:15    16:34    17:43    20:42    23:41    26:18    27:05 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:16     1:20     2:47     1:18     0:40     5:55     1:04     0:55     1:19     1:09     2:59     2:59     2:37     0:47 
                                                      28:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
     5     561 Göran Hedman                  30:50     2:09     3:51     7:16     9:03     9:50    15:30    16:28    17:26    18:46    20:06    24:49    26:05    29:05    29:51 
               Valbo AIF                               2:09     1:42     3:25     1:47     0:47     5:40     0:58     0:58     1:20     1:20     4:43     1:16     3:00     0:46 
                                                      30:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     6     553 Stefan Gustafsson             30:52     1:31     3:23     6:33     8:10     9:00    15:55    17:13    18:26    19:37    21:07    24:04    25:42    29:11    29:56 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:31     1:52     3:10     1:37     0:50     6:55     1:18     1:13     1:11     1:30     2:57     1:38     3:29     0:45 
                                                      30:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
     7     546 Inge Götesson                 31:47     1:19     3:20     8:12     9:41    10:29    16:09    17:05    18:09    19:18    20:35    24:01    25:28    29:49    30:41 
               OK Dacke                                1:19     2:01     4:52     1:29     0:48     5:40     0:56     1:04     1:09     1:17     3:26     1:27     4:21     0:52 
                                                      31:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06                                                                                                                      
     8     545 Mats Backteman                32:00     1:29     3:22     6:56     8:32     9:38    15:05    16:09    17:09    20:07    21:33    24:53    26:23    30:08    30:57 
               Linköpings OK                           1:29     1:53     3:34     1:36     1:06     5:27     1:04     1:00     2:58     1:26     3:20     1:30     3:45     0:49 
                                                      32:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
     9     560 Örjan Christensson            32:13     1:16     2:57     6:05     8:12     8:51    13:56    14:45    16:29    19:56    21:29    25:15    26:35    30:22    31:09 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:16     1:41     3:08     2:07     0:39     5:05     0:49     1:44     3:27     1:33     3:46     1:20     3:47     0:47 
                                                      32:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
    10     544 Claes Lundin                  32:14     1:56     3:52     7:24     8:59     9:51    16:16    17:17    18:37    19:54    22:29    25:59    27:16    30:17    31:10 
               Söders SOL-Tyresö                       1:56     1:56     3:32     1:35     0:52     6:25     1:01     1:20     1:17     2:35     3:30     1:17     3:01     0:53 
                                                      32:14                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
    11     555 Peter Ericsson                33:06     1:39     3:35     7:35     8:59    11:17    16:37    17:59    19:15    20:37    22:40    25:46    27:17    31:11    32:02 
               OK Denseln                              1:39     1:56     4:00     1:24     2:18     5:20     1:22     1:16     1:22     2:03     3:06     1:31     3:54     0:51 
                                                      33:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
    12     551 Mikael Svensson               33:10     1:28     3:13     6:50     8:31     9:21    16:43    17:48    19:00    20:24    22:21    26:06    27:52    31:03    31:59 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:28     1:45     3:37     1:41     0:50     7:22     1:05     1:12     1:24     1:57     3:45     1:46     3:11     0:56 
                                                      33:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
    13     548 Kenth Edin                    35:31     1:15     3:04     8:09     9:45    10:35    16:10    20:10    21:23    23:15    24:25    27:52    29:17    33:41    34:29 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       1:15     1:49     5:05     1:36     0:50     5:35     4:00     1:13     1:52     1:10     3:27     1:25     4:24     0:48 
                                                      35:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02                                                                                                                      
    14     547 Bo Pettersson                 38:19     1:39     4:00     8:05     9:43    10:33    17:06    18:37    22:51    24:16    25:44    29:56    32:07    36:19    37:12 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:39     2:21     4:05     1:38     0:50     6:33     1:31     4:14     1:25     1:28     4:12     2:11     4:12     0:53 
                                                      38:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
    15     559 Per Erlandsson                60:04     2:31     7:46    14:44    23:30    24:48    33:44    35:02    37:19    39:26    41:25    47:32    52:42    57:27    58:37 
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:31     5:15     6:58     8:46     1:18     8:56     1:18     2:17     2:07     1:59     6:07     5:10     4:45     1:10 
                                                      60:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:27                                                                                                                      

           554 Ragnar Lindström             Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Linköpings OK                                                                                                                                                     
                                                      17:27                                                                                                                      
                                                      17:27                                                                                                                      



H35  (12)                3900 m                                         
                                                      1(52)   2(142)   3(141)    4(80)    5(59)   6(116)    7(84)   8(140)   9(139)   10(95)  11(108)  12(110)   13(45)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     568 Mats Nylund                   25:30     1:21     2:36     5:06     6:36     7:11    10:30    12:32    13:56    15:18    17:47    19:52    20:54    22:56    24:31 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:21     1:15     2:30     1:30     0:35     3:19     2:02     1:24     1:22     2:29     2:05     1:02     2:02     1:35 
                                                      25:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     2     564 Ulf Danielsson                28:56     1:26     2:58     5:49     7:25     8:07    12:35    14:40    16:14    17:27    20:02    22:25    23:57    26:12    27:56 
               Åmåls OK                                1:26     1:32     2:51     1:36     0:42     4:28     2:05     1:34     1:13     2:35     2:23     1:32     2:15     1:44 
                                                      28:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
     3     569 Peter Karlsson                29:41     1:09     2:27     5:07     6:44     7:32    11:10    15:09    16:47    18:24    21:05    23:40    25:00    27:04    28:42 
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:09     1:18     2:40     1:37     0:48     3:38     3:59     1:38     1:37     2:41     2:35     1:20     2:04     1:38 
                                                      29:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     4     574 David Rollins                 31:08     1:13     3:32     6:47     8:17     8:56    12:20    14:36    16:18    17:28    19:40    25:47    26:40    28:46    30:20 
               OK Tyr                                  1:13     2:19     3:15     1:30     0:39     3:24     2:16     1:42     1:10     2:12     6:07     0:53     2:06     1:34 
                                                      31:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
     5     571 Anders Pettersson             32:57     1:19     2:53     6:21     8:09     8:54    14:20    16:28    18:10    19:40    23:02    25:43    26:53    29:40    31:46 
               OK Dacke                                1:19     1:34     3:28     1:48     0:45     5:26     2:08     1:42     1:30     3:22     2:41     1:10     2:47     2:06 
                                                      32:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:11                                                                                                                      
     6     567 Ulf Johansson                 33:08     2:04     3:57     6:59     8:35     9:18    13:41    15:48    17:39    19:21    22:25    26:15    27:23    30:10    32:05 
               OK Dacke                                2:04     1:53     3:02     1:36     0:43     4:23     2:07     1:51     1:42     3:04     3:50     1:08     2:47     1:55 
                                                      33:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
     7     570 Lars-Olof Lundquist           33:58     1:39     4:46     8:17     9:50    10:38    15:29    17:49    19:48    21:39    24:41    27:11    28:18    31:18    32:55 
               Nybro OK                                1:39     3:07     3:31     1:33     0:48     4:51     2:20     1:59     1:51     3:02     2:30     1:07     3:00     1:37 
                                                      33:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
     8     565 Sven Giselsson                34:47     1:54     4:17     7:07     8:47     9:30    15:13    17:22    19:13    21:10    24:27    27:01    28:46    31:33    33:38 
               Ronneby OK                              1:54     2:23     2:50     1:40     0:43     5:43     2:09     1:51     1:57     3:17     2:34     1:45     2:47     2:05 
                                                      34:47                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:09                                                                                                                      
     9     566 Asle Kregness                 44:28     2:12     4:27    10:02    12:06    13:04    18:47    21:31    23:59    26:07    29:56    33:54    35:31    40:50    43:15 
               Oddersja SSK                            2:12     2:15     5:35     2:04     0:58     5:43     2:44     2:28     2:08     3:49     3:58     1:37     5:19     2:25 
                                                      44:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:13                                                                                                                      
    10     576 Helmer Nilsson                52:41     2:40     5:42     9:41    11:59    14:21    21:17    24:23    26:59    30:59    35:41    44:55    46:07    49:21    51:19 
               OK Dacke                                2:40     3:02     3:59     2:18     2:22     6:56     3:06     2:36     4:00     4:42     9:14     1:12     3:14     1:58 
                                                      52:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:22                                                                                                                      
    11     573 Graham Kemp                   52:43     1:31     4:28     8:33    11:05    12:07    25:05    29:18    31:37    33:56    38:23    42:19    43:44    47:14    51:38 
               Maroc, GBR                              1:31     2:57     4:05     2:32     1:02    12:58     4:13     2:19     2:19     4:27     3:56     1:25     3:30     4:24 
                                                      52:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                      
    12     575 Ian Hopkins                   54:58     1:39     3:51    18:16    20:29    21:52    30:01    35:16    37:36    39:41    43:27    46:59    48:42    51:58    53:50 
               WRE, GBR                                1:39     2:12    14:25     2:13     1:23     8:09     5:15     2:20     2:05     3:46     3:32     1:43     3:16     1:52 
                                                      54:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08                                                                                                                      



H35 MOTION  (4)          3120 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)   3(137)    4(84)    5(87)   6(139)   7(102)   8(113)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     578 Per Linde                     31:39     2:05     5:02     9:50    11:13    13:05    16:30    21:52    27:59    29:10    30:36    31:39                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:05     2:57     4:48     1:23     1:52     3:25     5:22     6:07     1:11     1:26     1:03                            
     2     577 Mats Linde                    45:15     2:10     8:00    15:48    17:26    19:55    23:25    31:43    41:08    42:39    44:03    45:15                            
               OK Linné                                2:10     5:50     7:48     1:38     2:29     3:30     8:18     9:25     1:31     1:24     1:12                            
     3     579 Anders Lilja                  52:33     2:23     5:56    12:00    14:40    17:13    20:29    30:36    49:17    50:19    51:36    52:33                            
               OK Denseln                              2:23     3:33     6:04     2:40     2:33     3:16    10:07    18:41     1:02     1:17     0:57                            
     4     580 Thomas Blombäck               53:54     2:27    14:01    20:19    22:06    29:36    35:26    42:53    49:14    50:56    52:33    53:54                            
               L-100 IF                                2:27    11:34     6:18     1:47     7:30     5:50     7:27     6:21     1:42     1:37     1:21                            



H21-1  (119)             4240 m                                         
                                                      1(52)   2(141)    3(80)    4(60)    5(81)    6(85)    7(87)    8(88)    9(43)   10(47)  11(111)   12(33)  13(100)        M 

     1     651 Jörn Sundbye                  23:29     1:06     4:38     5:54     6:29    10:50    11:36    12:52    13:52    15:05    17:09    18:47    21:40    22:42    23:29 
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   1:06     3:32     1:16     0:35     4:21     0:46     1:16     1:00     1:13     2:04     1:38     2:53     1:02     0:47 
     2     696 Daniel Marston                24:04     1:12     4:30     5:47     6:27    10:38    11:29    12:52    13:53    15:13    17:21    18:58    22:17    23:18    24:04 
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   1:12     3:18     1:17     0:40     4:11     0:51     1:23     1:01     1:20     2:08     1:37     3:19     1:01     0:46 
     3     674 Pontus Halldin                24:25     1:04     4:21     5:43     6:28    10:55    11:40    13:14    14:16    15:45    17:50    19:28    22:33    23:33    24:25 
               OK Tylöskog                             1:04     3:17     1:22     0:45     4:27     0:45     1:34     1:02     1:29     2:05     1:38     3:05     1:00     0:52 
     4     673 Johan G Larsson               24:28     1:08     4:34     5:49     6:26    11:12    12:02    13:20    14:17    15:39    18:05    19:39    22:43    23:41    24:28 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:08     3:26     1:15     0:37     4:46     0:50     1:18     0:57     1:22     2:26     1:34     3:04     0:58     0:47 
                                                               17:36                                                                                                             
                                                                 *49                                                                                                             
     5     676 Martin Groth                  24:46     1:06     4:24     5:39     6:24    10:47    11:32    12:46    13:45    15:06    17:22    19:40    23:05    24:01    24:46 
               NTNUI                                   1:06     3:18     1:15     0:45     4:23     0:45     1:14     0:59     1:21     2:16     2:18     3:25     0:56     0:45 
     6     657 Per Jonhed                    24:52     1:07     4:27     5:49     6:30    11:16    12:04    13:28    14:26    15:47    18:12    19:48    23:01    24:03    24:52 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:07     3:20     1:22     0:41     4:46     0:48     1:24     0:58     1:21     2:25     1:36     3:13     1:02     0:49 
     7     626 Richard Wren                  25:00     1:30     5:26     6:47     7:30    12:09    12:51    14:03    15:03    16:35    18:42    20:12    23:02    24:11    25:00 
               Espoon Suunta                           1:30     3:56     1:21     0:43     4:39     0:42     1:12     1:00     1:32     2:07     1:30     2:50     1:09     0:49 
     8     693 Oli Johnson                   25:05     1:18     4:49     6:10     6:52    11:23    12:14    13:40    14:39    15:56    17:57    19:41    23:19    24:17    25:05 
               Espoon Suunta                           1:18     3:31     1:21     0:42     4:31     0:51     1:26     0:59     1:17     2:01     1:44     3:38     0:58     0:48 
     9     652 Ingemar Ericsson              25:07     1:07     5:15     6:33     7:17    11:38    12:25    13:47    14:53    16:11    18:23    20:13    23:19    24:21    25:07 
               Ronneby OK                              1:07     4:08     1:18     0:44     4:21     0:47     1:22     1:06     1:18     2:12     1:50     3:06     1:02     0:46 
    10     645 Jonathan Musgrave             25:25     1:18     4:40     6:02     6:43    10:50    12:22    13:38    14:37    15:53    18:48    20:29    23:29    24:33    25:25 
               OK Tyr                                  1:18     3:22     1:22     0:41     4:07     1:32     1:16     0:59     1:16     2:55     1:41     3:00     1:04     0:52 
    11     643 Erik Aamot                    25:27     1:10     4:52     6:09     6:48    11:35    12:25    13:46    14:46    16:23    18:28    20:14    23:16    24:30    25:27 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:10     3:42     1:17     0:39     4:47     0:50     1:21     1:00     1:37     2:05     1:46     3:02     1:14     0:57 
    12     683 Anders B Öksenholt            25:35     1:05     5:08     6:24     7:06    11:29    12:19    13:50    14:48    16:04    18:17    19:52    23:39    24:45    25:35 
               NTNUI                                   1:05     4:03     1:16     0:42     4:23     0:50     1:31     0:58     1:16     2:13     1:35     3:47     1:06     0:50 
    13     685 Öyvind Helgerud               25:36     2:04     5:32     6:46     7:28    11:39    12:24    14:48    15:43    16:55    18:58    20:53    23:45    24:44    25:36 
               Halden Skiklubb                         2:04     3:28     1:14     0:42     4:11     0:45     2:24     0:55     1:12     2:03     1:55     2:52     0:59     0:52 
    14     690 Erik Råberg                   26:01     1:39     5:03     6:27     7:06    11:38    12:29    13:53    14:56    16:29    19:20    21:08    24:00    25:11    26:01 
               OK Tyr                                  1:39     3:24     1:24     0:39     4:32     0:51     1:24     1:03     1:33     2:51     1:48     2:52     1:11     0:50 
    15     616 Magnus Larsson                26:03     1:16     4:52     6:19     7:01    11:54    12:40    14:07    15:07    16:26    18:45    20:42    23:57    25:04    26:03 
               OK Dacke                                1:16     3:36     1:27     0:42     4:53     0:46     1:27     1:00     1:19     2:19     1:57     3:15     1:07     0:59 
    16     648 Kristoffer Isacsson           26:05     1:23     5:14     6:37     7:20    11:55    12:46    14:11    15:12    16:33    18:57    20:43    24:11    25:16    26:05 
               Skellefteå OK                           1:23     3:51     1:23     0:43     4:35     0:51     1:25     1:01     1:21     2:24     1:46     3:28     1:05     0:49 
    17     718 Claus Hallingdal Bloch        26:06     1:09     4:26     5:41     6:20    10:52    11:43    13:50    14:46    16:04    19:03    20:35    24:08    25:20    26:06 
               Pan Aarhus                              1:09     3:17     1:15     0:39     4:32     0:51     2:07     0:56     1:18     2:59     1:32     3:33     1:12     0:46 
    17     702 Rikard Claesson               26:06     1:10     5:28     6:42     7:21    11:45    12:28    13:52    14:53    16:32    19:02    21:00    24:11    25:18    26:06 
               Leksands OK                             1:10     4:18     1:14     0:39     4:24     0:43     1:24     1:01     1:39     2:30     1:58     3:11     1:07     0:48 
    19     713 Håkan Gunnarsson              26:09     1:39     5:49     7:05     7:49    12:29    13:20    14:40    15:44    17:32    19:33    21:12    24:19    25:26    26:09 
               Härlövs IF                              1:39     4:10     1:16     0:44     4:40     0:51     1:20     1:04     1:48     2:01     1:39     3:07     1:07     0:43 
    20     656 Kjell Almgren                 26:11     1:12     5:00     6:33     7:19    12:02    12:55    14:19    15:20    16:44    19:05    20:43    23:58    25:15    26:11 
               OK Ravinen                              1:12     3:48     1:33     0:46     4:43     0:53     1:24     1:01     1:24     2:21     1:38     3:15     1:17     0:56 
    21     709 Oskar Arlebo                  26:12     1:17     4:36     5:48     6:27    11:22    12:09    13:27    14:21    15:56    19:42    21:17    24:13    25:24    26:12 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:17     3:19     1:12     0:39     4:55     0:47     1:18     0:54     1:35     3:46     1:35     2:56     1:11     0:48 
    22     697 Torgny Lindström              26:20     1:25     6:23     7:37     8:08    12:57    13:36    15:01    15:55    17:06    19:52    21:33    24:28    25:28    26:20 
               Ronneby OK                              1:25     4:58     1:14     0:31     4:49     0:39     1:25     0:54     1:11     2:46     1:41     2:55     1:00     0:52 
    23     714 Patrik Svedberg               26:22     2:40     5:56     7:14     7:56    12:37    13:23    14:56    15:57    17:21    19:35    21:08    24:35    25:36    26:22 
               Skellefteå OK                           2:40     3:16     1:18     0:42     4:41     0:46     1:33     1:01     1:24     2:14     1:33     3:27     1:01     0:46 
    24     682 Magnus Thuren                 26:24     1:29     5:10     6:31     7:16    11:49    12:45    14:09    15:14    16:52    19:20    21:08    24:34    25:37    26:24 
               Ronneby OK                              1:29     3:41     1:21     0:45     4:33     0:56     1:24     1:05     1:38     2:28     1:48     3:26     1:03     0:47 
    25     644 Markus Båth                   26:32     1:20     5:37     6:57     7:40    11:48    13:18    14:36    15:36    16:55    20:05    21:38    24:36    25:42    26:32 
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:20     4:17     1:20     0:43     4:08     1:30     1:18     1:00     1:19     3:10     1:33     2:58     1:06     0:50 
    26     608 Jim Öystein Nybråten          26:33     2:08     5:14     6:28     7:03    12:01    12:52    14:17    15:25    16:40    19:53    21:25    24:43    25:42    26:33 
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   2:08     3:06     1:14     0:35     4:58     0:51     1:25     1:08     1:15     3:13     1:32     3:18     0:59     0:51 
    27     629 Bengt Haglund                 26:49     1:06     4:38     5:59     6:41    11:31    12:16    13:48    14:48    16:27    18:53    21:33    24:33    25:50    26:49 
               Leksands OK                             1:06     3:32     1:21     0:42     4:50     0:45     1:32     1:00     1:39     2:26     2:40     3:00     1:17     0:59 
    28     715 Mattias Nordin                26:53     1:30     5:10     6:29     7:06    12:52    13:46    15:06    16:05    17:28    19:55    21:46    24:50    25:56    26:53 
               OK Ravinen                              1:30     3:40     1:19     0:37     5:46     0:54     1:20     0:59     1:23     2:27     1:51     3:04     1:06     0:57 
    29     663 Lars Norrby                   27:01     1:12     4:38     6:00     6:42    11:38    13:11    14:31    15:31    17:02    19:17    21:08    24:57    26:10    27:01 
               Hestra IF                               1:12     3:26     1:22     0:42     4:56     1:33     1:20     1:00     1:31     2:15     1:51     3:49     1:13     0:51 
    30     711 Gustav Näsman                 27:05     1:16     5:32     6:50     7:34    12:24    13:28    14:54    15:58    17:20    19:52    21:36    25:07    26:16    27:05 
               Ronneby OK                              1:16     4:16     1:18     0:44     4:50     1:04     1:26     1:04     1:22     2:32     1:44     3:31     1:09     0:49 
    31     695 Johan Haglund                 27:11     1:27     5:26     6:48     7:33    12:35    13:28    14:55    15:54    17:29    19:47    21:50    25:16    26:22    27:11 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:27     3:59     1:22     0:45     5:02     0:53     1:27     0:59     1:35     2:18     2:03     3:26     1:06     0:49 
    32     584 Magnus Persson                27:12     1:08     4:33     5:52     6:33    11:29    12:29    13:55    14:54    16:29    19:40    21:12    25:15    26:25    27:12 
               OK Kolmården                            1:08     3:25     1:19     0:41     4:56     1:00     1:26     0:59     1:35     3:11     1:32     4:03     1:10     0:47 
    33     631 Henrik Råberg                 27:18     1:13     4:33     6:00     6:51    11:21    12:15    13:39    14:47    16:28    18:48    20:41    25:04    26:21    27:18 
               OK Tyr                                  1:13     3:20     1:27     0:51     4:30     0:54     1:24     1:08     1:41     2:20     1:53     4:23     1:17     0:57 
    34     694 Marcin Richert                27:20     3:15     6:28     7:43     8:28    12:43    13:35    14:53    15:55    17:09    20:09    22:30    25:33    26:36    27:20 
               Kalmar OK                               3:15     3:13     1:15     0:45     4:15     0:52     1:18     1:02     1:14     3:00     2:21     3:03     1:03     0:44 
    35     625 Richard Johansson             27:21     2:26     5:59     7:25     8:08    12:51    13:45    15:05    16:05    17:24    19:46    21:26    25:24    26:30    27:21 
               Härlövs IF                              2:26     3:33     1:26     0:43     4:43     0:54     1:20     1:00     1:19     2:22     1:40     3:58     1:06     0:51 
    36     615 David Hedman                  27:31     2:33     6:20     7:48     8:31    13:35    14:26    16:01    17:03    18:27    20:39    22:28    25:36    26:43    27:31 
               OK Kolmården                            2:33     3:47     1:28     0:43     5:04     0:51     1:35     1:02     1:24     2:12     1:49     3:08     1:07     0:48 
    36     620 Michael Adamsson              27:31     1:26     5:14     6:33     7:25    12:21    13:20    15:01    16:03    17:35    19:59    21:48    25:11    26:38    27:31 
               Nybro OK                                1:26     3:48     1:19     0:52     4:56     0:59     1:41     1:02     1:32     2:24     1:49     3:23     1:27     0:53 
    38     609 Fredrik Thuren                27:39     1:55     6:11     7:38     8:25    13:49    14:36    16:02    17:00    18:35    20:46    22:22    25:46    26:48    27:39 
               Ronneby OK                              1:55     4:16     1:27     0:47     5:24     0:47     1:26     0:58     1:35     2:11     1:36     3:24     1:02     0:51 
    39     598 Jakob Jakobsson               27:49     1:09     4:38     6:10     7:00    11:45    13:43    15:09    16:18    17:39    20:13    22:04    25:44    26:52    27:49 
               Nybro OK                                1:09     3:29     1:32     0:50     4:45     1:58     1:26     1:09     1:21     2:34     1:51     3:40     1:08     0:57 
    40     670 Jan Zazgornik                 27:57     2:34     5:38     6:56     7:40    12:42    14:59    16:15    17:11    18:42    20:56    23:01    26:06    27:13    27:57 
               Ås-NLH Orientering                      2:34     3:04     1:18     0:44     5:02     2:17     1:16     0:56     1:31     2:14     2:05     3:05     1:07     0:44 
    41     604 Jesper Håkansson              28:02     1:11     5:19     6:36     7:18    11:58    12:51    14:13    15:15    16:30    20:44    22:27    26:00    27:11    28:02 
               Härlövs IF                              1:11     4:08     1:17     0:42     4:40     0:53     1:22     1:02     1:15     4:14     1:43     3:33     1:11     0:51 
    42     641 Niklas Åhsman                 28:05     1:09     6:12     7:42     8:29    13:26    14:15    15:39    16:42    18:18    20:31    22:24    25:48    27:10    28:05 
               Nybro OK                                1:09     5:03     1:30     0:47     4:57     0:49     1:24     1:03     1:36     2:13     1:53     3:24     1:22     0:55 
    43     716 Audrius Smilgius              28:11     1:13     5:17     6:38     7:24    12:07    12:59    14:18    15:18    17:00    20:57    22:32    25:57    27:17    28:11 
               SOIK Hellas                             1:13     4:04     1:21     0:46     4:43     0:52     1:19     1:00     1:42     3:57     1:35     3:25     1:20     0:54 
    43     635 Per-Åke Nilsson               28:11     1:09     5:21     6:41     7:28    12:43    13:32    15:02    16:01    17:23    20:39    23:03    26:10    27:17    28:11 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:09     4:12     1:20     0:47     5:15     0:49     1:30     0:59     1:22     3:16     2:24     3:07     1:07     0:54 
    45     722 Jakob Bengtsson               28:19     1:39     5:25     6:57     8:12    13:04    13:58    15:27    16:33    18:02    20:27    22:28    25:54    27:21    28:19 
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:39     3:46     1:32     1:15     4:52     0:54     1:29     1:06     1:29     2:25     2:01     3:26     1:27     0:58 
    46     675 Gordon Reimersma              28:22     1:26     5:17     6:36     7:22    11:49    12:33    13:47    14:47    16:03    18:23    23:24    26:29    27:33    28:22 
               OK Tyr                                  1:26     3:51     1:19     0:46     4:27     0:44     1:14     1:00     1:16     2:20     5:01     3:05     1:04     0:49 
    47     705 Nils Albert Aarmand           28:24     2:48     6:18     7:38     8:18    13:23    14:07    15:20    16:33    17:45    21:54    23:37    26:35    27:37    28:24 
               NTNUI                                   2:48     3:30     1:20     0:40     5:05     0:44     1:13     1:13     1:12     4:09     1:43     2:58     1:02     0:47 
    48     666 Max Karle                     28:32     1:26     6:10     7:33     8:13    12:54    13:49    15:30    16:37    17:58    20:18    22:15    26:36    27:47    28:32 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:26     4:44     1:23     0:40     4:41     0:55     1:41     1:07     1:21     2:20     1:57     4:21     1:11     0:45 
    49     624 Magnus Solbjörg               28:42     1:15     5:15     6:46     7:33    13:13    14:10    15:44    16:48    18:26    21:15    23:11    26:36    27:45    28:42 
               NTNUI                                   1:15     4:00     1:31     0:47     5:40     0:57     1:34     1:04     1:38     2:49     1:56     3:25     1:09     0:57 
                                                               20:47                                                                                                             
                                                                 *49                                                                                                             
    50     662 Henrik Persson                28:47     2:16     5:54     7:24     8:14    13:31    14:16    15:44    16:42    18:15    21:01    22:49    26:48    27:52    28:47 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:16     3:38     1:30     0:50     5:17     0:45     1:28     0:58     1:33     2:46     1:48     3:59     1:04     0:55 
    51     678 Dag Solberg                   28:58     1:20     5:20     6:37     7:26    11:51    12:44    14:56    16:06    17:29    20:00    21:46    24:56    28:01    28:58 
               Kristiansands OK                        1:20     4:00     1:17     0:49     4:25     0:53     2:12     1:10     1:23     2:31     1:46     3:10     3:05     0:57 
    52     587 Magnus Albinsson              28:59     1:21     6:04     7:37     8:18    13:56    15:10    16:42    17:44    19:11    21:35    23:22    26:49    28:00    28:59 
               OK Tyr                                  1:21     4:43     1:33     0:41     5:38     1:14     1:32     1:02     1:27     2:24     1:47     3:27     1:11     0:59 
    53     596 Henrik Franzon                29:04     1:17     5:30     6:57     7:43    13:14    14:06    15:43    16:51    18:23    20:57    22:48    26:59    28:08    29:04 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:17     4:13     1:27     0:46     5:31     0:52     1:37     1:08     1:32     2:34     1:51     4:11     1:09     0:56 
    53     654 Gunnar Melin                  29:04     2:30     6:29     8:24     9:15    14:10    15:09    16:32    17:35    18:55    21:21    23:05    26:55    28:07    29:04 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:30     3:59     1:55     0:51     4:55     0:59     1:23     1:03     1:20     2:26     1:44     3:50     1:12     0:57 
    55     622 Andreas Andersson             29:07     3:14     7:16     8:34     9:17    14:33    15:21    16:46    17:49    19:20    21:43    23:29    26:48    28:10    29:07 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       3:14     4:02     1:18     0:43     5:16     0:48     1:25     1:03     1:31     2:23     1:46     3:19     1:22     0:57 
    56     594 Ted Gustavsson                29:16     3:42     7:10     8:34     9:20    14:26    15:13    16:39    17:48    19:16    21:58    23:49    27:11    28:20    29:16 
               Ronneby OK                              3:42     3:28     1:24     0:46     5:06     0:47     1:26     1:09     1:28     2:42     1:51     3:22     1:09     0:56 
    57     691 Tore Borchgevink Alu          29:20     1:12     5:40     7:15     8:01    13:05    14:16    15:49    16:55    18:25    21:03    23:07    27:11    28:24    29:20 
               NTNUI                                   1:12     4:28     1:35     0:46     5:04     1:11     1:33     1:06     1:30     2:38     2:04     4:04     1:13     0:56 
    58     707 Jonas Birgerson               29:26     1:35     5:15     6:43     7:35    14:46    15:39    17:03    18:04    19:36    22:24    24:06    27:17    28:36    29:26 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:35     3:40     1:28     0:52     7:11     0:53     1:24     1:01     1:32     2:48     1:42     3:11     1:19     0:50 
    59     661 Jens Erik Mortensen           29:33     2:08     7:02     8:34     9:22    14:34    15:24    16:47    17:47    19:20    22:00    23:44    27:42    28:47    29:33 
               NTNUI                                   2:08     4:54     1:32     0:48     5:12     0:50     1:23     1:00     1:33     2:40     1:44     3:58     1:05     0:46 
    60     684 Stefan Hellberg               29:44     1:33     5:32     7:02     7:45    13:07    14:00    15:35    16:39    18:08    20:51    23:02    27:38    28:50    29:44 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:33     3:59     1:30     0:43     5:22     0:53     1:35     1:04     1:29     2:43     2:11     4:36     1:12     0:54 
    61     621 Per Sjögren                   29:58     2:26     7:23     9:02    10:32    15:20    16:07    17:23    18:24    19:47    22:33    24:14    27:46    29:13    29:58 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:26     4:57     1:39     1:30     4:48     0:47     1:16     1:01     1:23     2:46     1:41     3:32     1:27     0:45 
    62     724 Lars Johnhed                  29:59     1:14     5:16     6:43     7:25    12:14    13:02    14:51    15:52    17:14    22:46    24:46    28:04    29:11    29:59 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:14     4:02     1:27     0:42     4:49     0:48     1:49     1:01     1:22     5:32     2:00     3:18     1:07     0:48 
    63     614 Tony Lövdahl                  30:15     1:12     5:51     7:27     8:07    13:25    14:20    15:54    17:02    18:47    22:19    24:34    28:05    29:21    30:15 
               SOK Viljan                              1:12     4:39     1:36     0:40     5:18     0:55     1:34     1:08     1:45     3:32     2:15     3:31     1:16     0:54 
    64     720 Kaare Haug                    30:16     1:33     6:22     7:57     8:41    14:16    15:10    16:52    17:54    19:39    22:13    24:23    27:58    29:20    30:16 
               NTNUI                                   1:33     4:49     1:35     0:44     5:35     0:54     1:42     1:02     1:45     2:34     2:10     3:35     1:22     0:56 
    65     619 Björn Axel Gran               30:24     2:02     6:19     7:42     8:33    13:35    14:28    16:06    17:09    18:36    21:06    22:55    28:15    29:24    30:24 
               Halden Skiklubb                         2:02     4:17     1:23     0:51     5:02     0:53     1:38     1:03     1:27     2:30     1:49     5:20     1:09     1:00 
    66     583 Mattias Larsson               30:30     2:10     5:40     7:09     8:01    13:15    14:10    15:39    16:41    18:20    22:43    24:33    28:25    29:37    30:30 
               OK Tranan                               2:10     3:30     1:29     0:52     5:14     0:55     1:29     1:02     1:39     4:23     1:50     3:52     1:12     0:53 
    67     667 Patrik Karlsson               30:33     1:07     5:07     6:39     7:23    12:48    13:46    15:25    16:37    18:08    23:03    24:55    28:25    29:35    30:33 
               Ronneby OK                              1:07     4:00     1:32     0:44     5:25     0:58     1:39     1:12     1:31     4:55     1:52     3:30     1:10     0:58 
    68     712 Christian Kahrs               30:50     1:16     4:38     5:52     6:31    11:13    13:18    15:03    16:15    18:16    21:24    23:45    28:15    29:43    30:50 
               NTNUI                                   1:16     3:22     1:14     0:39     4:42     2:05     1:45     1:12     2:01     3:08     2:21     4:30     1:28     1:07 
    68     585 Oreben Jörgenssen             30:50     3:12     7:14     9:09    10:03    16:06    17:08    18:37    19:46    21:13    23:44    25:39    28:56    30:04    30:50 
               IFK Göteborg                            3:12     4:02     1:55     0:54     6:03     1:02     1:29     1:09     1:27     2:31     1:55     3:17     1:08     0:46 
    70     613 Erik Harlén                   30:52     1:29     5:09     6:42     7:26    13:02    13:54    15:24    16:28    20:09    22:57    25:07    28:43    29:55    30:52 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:29     3:40     1:33     0:44     5:36     0:52     1:30     1:04     3:41     2:48     2:10     3:36     1:12     0:57 
    71     660 Conny Söderström              31:00     2:00     7:17     8:59     9:47    15:27    16:21    18:06    19:15    20:45    23:19    25:22    28:55    30:07    31:00 
               OK Dacke                                2:00     5:17     1:42     0:48     5:40     0:54     1:45     1:09     1:30     2:34     2:03     3:33     1:12     0:53 
    72     612 Lasse Forsberg                31:16     1:47     5:52     7:33     8:18    14:28    15:31    17:19    18:29    20:02    22:41    24:39    28:48    30:14    31:16 
               OK Ravinen                              1:47     4:05     1:41     0:45     6:10     1:03     1:48     1:10     1:33     2:39     1:58     4:09     1:26     1:02 
    73     658 Ola Lövgren                   31:24     1:44     5:49     7:26     8:16    14:09    15:10    17:11    18:26    20:15    23:01    25:06    29:03    30:22    31:24 
               SOK Viljan                              1:44     4:05     1:37     0:50     5:53     1:01     2:01     1:15     1:49     2:46     2:05     3:57     1:19     1:02 
    74     649 Tobias Borger                 31:29     2:46     6:42     8:20     9:05    14:26    15:16    17:20    18:26    20:16    23:02    25:23    28:56    30:29    31:29 
               Kalmar OK                               2:46     3:56     1:38     0:45     5:21     0:50     2:04     1:06     1:50     2:46     2:21     3:33     1:33     1:00 
    75     698 Tryggve Holla                 31:34     2:58     7:17     8:38    10:02    14:07    14:51    16:22    17:19    20:00    24:09    25:58    29:31    30:36    31:34 
               NTNUI                                   2:58     4:19     1:21     1:24     4:05     0:44     1:31     0:57     2:41     4:09     1:49     3:33     1:05     0:58 
    76     607 Johan Lundmark                31:35     2:44     6:16     7:50     8:38    13:59    14:57    16:30    17:37    19:16    23:46    25:36    29:19    30:40    31:35 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:44     3:32     1:34     0:48     5:21     0:58     1:33     1:07     1:39     4:30     1:50     3:43     1:21     0:55 
                                                                1:36                                                                                                             
                                                                 *51                                                                                                             
    77     665 Johan Rydberg                 31:39     1:34     6:14     7:56     8:56    14:27    15:37    17:11    18:27    20:03    23:11    25:22    29:19    30:38    31:39 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:34     4:40     1:42     1:00     5:31     1:10     1:34     1:16     1:36     3:08     2:11     3:57     1:19     1:01 
    78     687 Johan Gunnarsson              31:41     1:34     6:23     8:01     8:50    15:44    16:43    18:30    19:34    21:13    24:03    26:15    29:40    30:52    31:41 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:34     4:49     1:38     0:49     6:54     0:59     1:47     1:04     1:39     2:50     2:12     3:25     1:12     0:49 
    79     602 Sören Kindlund                31:46     2:24     7:11     8:35     9:19    14:44    15:32    17:08    18:10    19:45    23:31    25:33    29:31    30:49    31:46 
               OK Tyr                                  2:24     4:47     1:24     0:44     5:25     0:48     1:36     1:02     1:35     3:46     2:02     3:58     1:18     0:57 
    80     646 Andreas Medalen               32:12     2:34     7:56     9:44    10:36    16:09    17:05    18:36    19:44    21:21    24:05    26:12    30:00    31:12    32:12 
               NTNUI                                   2:34     5:22     1:48     0:52     5:33     0:56     1:31     1:08     1:37     2:44     2:07     3:48     1:12     1:00 
    81     640 Magnus Borgström              32:27     2:11     5:59     7:31     8:18    13:02    13:52    15:34    16:36    18:15    23:14    25:44    30:03    31:24    32:27 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:11     3:48     1:32     0:47     4:44     0:50     1:42     1:02     1:39     4:59     2:30     4:19     1:21     1:03 
    82     636 Daniel Gustavsson             32:37     1:10     5:41     7:38     8:30    13:47    14:49    16:08    17:57    19:55    23:45    26:44    30:28    31:44    32:37 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:10     4:31     1:57     0:52     5:17     1:02     1:19     1:49     1:58     3:50     2:59     3:44     1:16     0:53 
    83     633 Anders Kolmskog               32:44     1:18     5:18     6:50     7:54    13:33    14:27    16:04    17:20    18:46    23:23    25:44    30:16    31:47    32:44 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:18     4:00     1:32     1:04     5:39     0:54     1:37     1:16     1:26     4:37     2:21     4:32     1:31     0:57 
    84     659 Tobias Almqvist               32:51     1:18     6:04     7:45     8:39    14:43    15:52    18:07    19:45    21:16    24:13    26:25    30:31    31:46    32:51 
               FK Vittus                               1:18     4:46     1:41     0:54     6:04     1:09     2:15     1:38     1:31     2:57     2:12     4:06     1:15     1:05 
    85     605 Einar Olav Björkan            32:53     3:32     7:39     9:16    10:00    15:28    16:34    18:06    20:08    21:40    24:59    26:53    30:57    32:03    32:53 
               Ås-NLH Orientering                      3:32     4:07     1:37     0:44     5:28     1:06     1:32     2:02     1:32     3:19     1:54     4:04     1:06     0:50 
    86     610 Espen T Aarnes                33:02     2:22     6:42     8:11     8:50    14:01    14:51    16:41    17:49    19:10    24:20    26:27    30:52    32:05    33:02 
               NTNUI                                   2:22     4:20     1:29     0:39     5:11     0:50     1:50     1:08     1:21     5:10     2:07     4:25     1:13     0:57 
    87     617 Robert Fredriksen             33:21     1:21     6:32     8:06     9:11    16:00    16:57    18:45    19:54    21:52    25:01    27:13    31:14    32:30    33:21 
               NTNUI                                   1:21     5:11     1:34     1:05     6:49     0:57     1:48     1:09     1:58     3:09     2:12     4:01     1:16     0:51 
    88     582 Jonas Halai                   33:52     1:46     6:28     8:07     8:58    14:32    15:18    16:59    18:07    19:55    24:31    27:01    31:33    32:52    33:52 
               Ronneby OK                              1:46     4:42     1:39     0:51     5:34     0:46     1:41     1:08     1:48     4:36     2:30     4:32     1:19     1:00 
    89     593 Stefan Lennartsson            33:56     2:28     7:12     8:52     9:49    15:28    16:24    18:04    19:28    21:31    24:21    26:20    31:22    32:59    33:56 
               SOK Viljan                              2:28     4:44     1:40     0:57     5:39     0:56     1:40     1:24     2:03     2:50     1:59     5:02     1:37     0:57 
    90     611 Clas Elvsén                   34:07     1:15     7:30     9:21    10:19    16:44    18:02    19:47    21:09    22:35    25:38    27:38    32:00    33:18    34:07 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:15     6:15     1:51     0:58     6:25     1:18     1:45     1:22     1:26     3:03     2:00     4:22     1:18     0:49 
    91     668 Hans Christian Skoghol        34:27     2:31     6:57     8:32    10:06    14:50    18:20    19:50    21:50    23:05    25:25    27:49    32:26    33:34    34:27 
               NTNUI                                   2:31     4:26     1:35     1:34     4:44     3:30     1:30     2:00     1:15     2:20     2:24     4:37     1:08     0:53 
    92     677 Torbjörn Olsson               34:30     1:21     6:14     7:43     8:36    13:54    17:04    19:29    20:45    22:33    25:49    28:13    32:13    33:32    34:30 
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:21     4:53     1:29     0:53     5:18     3:10     2:25     1:16     1:48     3:16     2:24     4:00     1:19     0:58 
    93     703 Per Olav Guldbrandsen         35:04     1:24     5:33     7:08     8:23    14:59    16:02    17:36    18:46    20:35    23:09    28:40    32:30    34:05    35:04 
               Larvik O-klubb                          1:24     4:09     1:35     1:15     6:36     1:03     1:34     1:10     1:49     2:34     5:31     3:50     1:35     0:59 
    94     597 Lars Davidsson                35:40     1:22     7:01     8:24     9:03    14:18    15:08    16:42    17:47    19:11    21:43    29:51    33:36    34:50    35:40 
               Halmstad OK                             1:22     5:39     1:23     0:39     5:15     0:50     1:34     1:05     1:24     2:32     8:08     3:45     1:14     0:50 
    95     589 Erik Lindén                   35:58     4:16     8:16     9:47    10:42    18:15    19:12    21:05    22:16    23:51    27:40    29:34    33:44    35:05    35:58 
               Sundbybergs IK                          4:16     4:00     1:31     0:55     7:33     0:57     1:53     1:11     1:35     3:49     1:54     4:10     1:21     0:53 
    96     706 Anders Florell                36:04     2:58     8:18    10:09    11:50    17:59    19:03    20:43    21:48    23:25    27:26    29:35    34:01    35:09    36:04 
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:58     5:20     1:51     1:41     6:09     1:04     1:40     1:05     1:37     4:01     2:09     4:26     1:08     0:55 
    97     721 Erik Stalnert                 36:27     5:25    10:01    11:37    12:24    18:27    19:30    21:10    22:23    24:12    27:32    29:37    34:05    35:29    36:27 
               Sundbybergs IK                          5:25     4:36     1:36     0:47     6:03     1:03     1:40     1:13     1:49     3:20     2:05     4:28     1:24     0:58 
    98     671 Magnus Johansson              36:40     1:41     8:27    10:01    10:48    17:00    18:08    19:28    20:38    25:24    28:20    30:23    34:25    35:43    36:40 
               Kalmar OK                               1:41     6:46     1:34     0:47     6:12     1:08     1:20     1:10     4:46     2:56     2:03     4:02     1:18     0:57 
                                                               22:26                                                                                                             
                                                                *101                                                                                                             
    99     601 Karl Palm                     36:51     1:25     5:26     6:58     8:04    14:35    15:28    17:11    18:17    20:02    27:15    29:10    34:18    35:41    36:51 
               Värend Gn                               1:25     4:01     1:32     1:06     6:31     0:53     1:43     1:06     1:45     7:13     1:55     5:08     1:23     1:10 
   100     686 Peter Ackebjer                36:53     3:37    13:00    14:33    15:29    20:29    21:17    22:47    23:52    25:38    28:37    31:05    34:47    35:58    36:53 
               Nybro OK                                3:37     9:23     1:33     0:56     5:00     0:48     1:30     1:05     1:46     2:59     2:28     3:42     1:11     0:55 
   101     688 Per Rubendahl                 37:21     1:21     5:45     7:42     8:51    16:33    17:37    19:55    21:19    23:18    27:57    30:46    34:45    36:15    37:21 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:21     4:24     1:57     1:09     7:42     1:04     2:18     1:24     1:59     4:39     2:49     3:59     1:30     1:06 
   102     639 Giovanni Berlanda             37:27     5:02     9:49    11:22    12:07    19:36    20:50    22:39    24:26    26:06    28:47    30:45    35:14    36:30    37:27 
               NTNUI                                   5:02     4:47     1:33     0:45     7:29     1:14     1:49     1:47     1:40     2:41     1:58     4:29     1:16     0:57 
   103     600 Martin Aamot                  37:43     1:31     5:47     7:33     8:25    14:46    15:43    18:01    19:12    21:04    28:25    30:48    35:12    36:43    37:43 
               OK Skogshjortarna                       1:31     4:16     1:46     0:52     6:21     0:57     2:18     1:11     1:52     7:21     2:23     4:24     1:31     1:00 
   104     672 Tomas Ekström                 37:51     2:56     7:55     9:38    10:33    17:46    18:52    20:59    22:20    24:09    28:34    31:02    35:22    36:55    37:51 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:56     4:59     1:43     0:55     7:13     1:06     2:07     1:21     1:49     4:25     2:28     4:20     1:33     0:56 
   105     653 Andreas Haaland               37:59     3:56     8:12     9:46    10:28    16:18    17:23    19:13    20:19    25:06    28:07    30:48    35:54    37:01    37:59 
               NTNUI                                   3:56     4:16     1:34     0:42     5:50     1:05     1:50     1:06     4:47     3:01     2:41     5:06     1:07     0:58 
   106     606 Tomas Karlsson                39:00     1:20     9:55    11:29    12:29    19:05    20:12    21:55    23:11    25:12    28:38    30:39    34:42    38:00    39:00 
               Kalmar OK                               1:20     8:35     1:34     1:00     6:36     1:07     1:43     1:16     2:01     3:26     2:01     4:03     3:18     1:00 
   107     723 Ozof Ottosson                 40:58     4:08     8:12     9:39    10:32    16:37    17:33    19:08    20:13    22:10    32:31    34:47    38:41    40:05    40:58 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        4:08     4:04     1:27     0:53     6:05     0:56     1:35     1:05     1:57    10:21     2:16     3:54     1:24     0:53 
   108     680 Mats Gustavsson               43:21     4:01    10:04    12:18    13:22    20:55    22:19    24:42    26:11    28:19    33:47    36:54    41:02    42:27    43:21 
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  4:01     6:03     2:14     1:04     7:33     1:24     2:23     1:29     2:08     5:28     3:07     4:08     1:25     0:54 
   109     632 Björn Fjeldstad               46:01     6:42    12:17    14:38    16:02    22:06    23:18    25:48    27:10    29:37    36:41    39:11    43:34    45:09    46:01 
               NTNUI                                   6:42     5:35     2:21     1:24     6:04     1:12     2:30     1:22     2:27     7:04     2:30     4:23     1:35     0:52 
   110     595 Håvard Gundersen              46:09     3:26     7:41     9:31    10:28    16:34    23:26    25:39    26:59    30:36    36:32    38:52    43:30    45:03    46:09 
               NTNUI                                   3:26     4:15     1:50     0:57     6:06     6:52     2:13     1:20     3:37     5:56     2:20     4:38     1:33     1:06 
   111     630 Tobias Landström              48:01     8:37    14:27    16:31    17:58    24:20    25:22    27:44    29:04    31:41    38:38    41:08    45:29    47:05    48:01 
               Åmåls OK                                8:37     5:50     2:04     1:27     6:22     1:02     2:22     1:20     2:37     6:57     2:30     4:21     1:36     0:56 
   112     581 Magnus Holmgren               51:48     2:54     7:41    10:02    11:19    26:22    30:02    32:17    33:50    36:29    41:38    44:14    49:07    50:49    51:48 
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:54     4:47     2:21     1:17    15:03     3:40     2:15     1:33     2:39     5:09     2:36     4:53     1:42     0:59 
   113     664 Örjan Laneborg                58:17     6:31    14:12    16:15    20:36    28:15    29:19    32:12    33:37    35:14    48:14    50:41    54:57    57:12    58:17 
               Nybro OK                                6:31     7:41     2:03     4:21     7:39     1:04     2:53     1:25     1:37    13:00     2:27     4:16     2:15     1:05 

           586 Ed Nash                      Felst.     1:26     5:11     6:32     7:14    12:35    13:20    14:43    15:43    -----    21:12    23:07    26:53    28:02    28:58 
               Newcastle University O                  1:26     3:45     1:21     0:42     5:21     0:45     1:23     1:00              5:29     1:55     3:46     1:09     0:56 
           603 Jon B Aarnes                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:31   140:36 
               NTNUI                                                                                                                                              40:31   100:05 
           655 David Hägg                   Felst.     1:57    12:13    -----    14:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    28:40    29:43 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         1:57    10:16              2:33                                                                            13:54     1:03 
                                                               26:22                                                                                                             
                                                                *113                                                                                                             
           592 Erik Groth                   Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                                                                                                                                            
           642 Calle Olsson                 Felst.     1:23     7:36     9:12    10:05    16:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:39    -----    -----    -----          
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:23     6:13     1:36     0:53     6:20                                         3:14                                     
                                                                7:11                                                                                                             
                                                                 *55                                                                                                             
           699 Anders K Eriksson            Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Sundbybergs IK                                                                                                                                                    



H21-2  (120)             4110 m                                         
                                                      1(93)   2(142)    3(82)    4(79)    5(59)   6(118)    7(81)    8(85)    9(87)   10(88)  11(101)  12(107)  13(110)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     855 Björn Widén                   22:57     0:53     3:06     5:10     6:23     6:54    10:53    11:41    12:22    13:36    14:32    16:08    18:34    19:38    22:10 
               Linköpings OK                           0:53     2:13     2:04     1:13     0:31     3:59     0:48     0:41     1:14     0:56     1:36     2:26     1:04     2:32 
                                                      22:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     2     784 Ulf Bergkvist                 23:03     0:57     2:53     4:51     5:52     6:28    10:09    10:49    11:30    13:00    13:57    15:46    18:19    19:36    22:11 
               OK Hammaren                             0:57     1:56     1:58     1:01     0:36     3:41     0:40     0:41     1:30     0:57     1:49     2:33     1:17     2:35 
                                                      23:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
     3     848 Tero Föhr                     23:30     0:57     3:10     5:03     6:03     6:33    10:26    11:08    11:53    13:16    14:14    15:55    18:43    19:55    22:40 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         0:57     2:13     1:53     1:00     0:30     3:53     0:42     0:45     1:23     0:58     1:41     2:48     1:12     2:45 
                                                      23:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
     4     824 Harri Karlsson                23:33     0:52     2:52     4:57     5:57     6:32    10:34    11:16    12:03    13:30    14:30    16:16    19:05    20:13    22:43 
               OK Denseln                              0:52     2:00     2:05     1:00     0:35     4:02     0:42     0:47     1:27     1:00     1:46     2:49     1:08     2:30 
                                                      23:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
     5     801 Martin Larbo                  23:34     0:53     2:54     5:01     6:05     6:36    10:45    11:33    12:16    13:33    14:33    16:26    18:59    20:04    22:42 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         0:53     2:01     2:07     1:04     0:31     4:09     0:48     0:43     1:17     1:00     1:53     2:33     1:05     2:38 
                                                      23:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
     6     806 Andreas J Johansson           23:56     0:54     2:46     4:47     6:05     6:36    10:30    11:13    11:57    13:18    14:24    16:12    19:09    20:29    23:07 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     0:54     1:52     2:01     1:18     0:31     3:54     0:43     0:44     1:21     1:06     1:48     2:57     1:20     2:38 
                                                      23:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
     7     757 Andreas Johansson             24:06     0:59     2:58     4:58     6:07     6:45    10:38    11:34    12:18    13:37    14:35    16:22    19:03    20:26    23:18 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:59     1:59     2:00     1:09     0:38     3:53     0:56     0:44     1:19     0:58     1:47     2:41     1:23     2:52 
                                                      24:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
     8     862 Anders Hedman                 24:16     0:50     2:47     4:54     6:01     6:34    10:39    11:50    12:35    13:49    14:50    16:33    19:23    20:34    23:27 
               OK Hällen                               0:50     1:57     2:07     1:07     0:33     4:05     1:11     0:45     1:14     1:01     1:43     2:50     1:11     2:53 
                                                      24:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
     9     858 Johan Persson                 24:19     0:53     2:50     4:55     5:57     6:36    10:22    11:18    12:07    13:20    14:17    16:25    19:05    20:37    23:28 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:53     1:57     2:05     1:02     0:39     3:46     0:56     0:49     1:13     0:57     2:08     2:40     1:32     2:51 
                                                      24:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    10     732 Daniel Nilsson                24:25     0:56     3:11     5:12     6:18     6:53    10:55    11:46    12:34    14:02    15:04    16:48    19:24    20:45    23:37 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:56     2:15     2:01     1:06     0:35     4:02     0:51     0:48     1:28     1:02     1:44     2:36     1:21     2:52 
                                                      24:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    11     847 Tobias Svedenbäck             24:41     1:00     3:08     5:10     6:24     6:55    11:03    11:53    12:37    14:21    15:16    17:00    19:47    21:03    23:52 
               OK Renen                                1:00     2:08     2:02     1:14     0:31     4:08     0:50     0:44     1:44     0:55     1:44     2:47     1:16     2:49 
                                                      24:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    12     823 Henrik Lingfors               24:53     0:52     3:19     5:49     6:49     7:19    11:41    12:23    13:10    14:33    15:34    17:18    20:09    21:17    23:57 
               Linköpings OK                           0:52     2:27     2:30     1:00     0:30     4:22     0:42     0:47     1:23     1:01     1:44     2:51     1:08     2:40 
                                                      24:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    13     796 Gintas Bloze                  24:58     1:47     3:56     5:47     6:53     7:25    11:16    11:55    13:07    14:21    15:22    17:27    20:03    21:10    24:09 
               Odense OK                               1:47     2:09     1:51     1:06     0:32     3:51     0:39     1:12     1:14     1:01     2:05     2:36     1:07     2:59 
                                                      24:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    13     733 Jakob Ödum                    24:58     0:51     2:56     4:56     6:07     6:43    10:56    11:42    12:30    13:48    14:42    16:34    19:52    20:58    24:08 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       0:51     2:05     2:00     1:11     0:36     4:13     0:46     0:48     1:18     0:54     1:52     3:18     1:06     3:10 
                                                      24:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    15     751 Oskar Gustafsson              25:06     0:55     2:56     4:59     6:11     6:48    11:25    12:10    13:06    14:26    15:25    17:42    20:24    21:40    24:15 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       0:55     2:01     2:03     1:12     0:37     4:37     0:45     0:56     1:20     0:59     2:17     2:42     1:16     2:35 
                                                      25:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    16     821 Anders Selin                  25:18     0:58     3:05     5:33     6:54     7:32    11:43    12:36    13:25    14:50    15:51    17:35    20:31    21:41    24:23 
               FK Göingarna                            0:58     2:07     2:28     1:21     0:38     4:11     0:53     0:49     1:25     1:01     1:44     2:56     1:10     2:42 
                                                      25:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    17     785 Martin Granqvist              25:26     1:35     3:22     5:30     6:34     7:07    11:12    11:57    12:48    14:02    16:00    17:51    20:39    21:53    24:37 
               OK Orion                                1:35     1:47     2:08     1:04     0:33     4:05     0:45     0:51     1:14     1:58     1:51     2:48     1:14     2:44 
                                                      25:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    18     755 Greger Berglund               25:27     1:00     3:41     5:42     6:48     7:28    11:53    12:35    13:27    14:57    16:03    17:54    20:37    21:50    24:35 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:00     2:41     2:01     1:06     0:40     4:25     0:42     0:52     1:30     1:06     1:51     2:43     1:13     2:45 
                                                      25:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    19     807 Björn Arvidsson               25:33     0:58     3:52     5:46     6:50     7:25    11:29    12:13    13:06    14:28    15:24    17:21    20:19    21:40    24:41 
               Stora Tuna IK                           0:58     2:54     1:54     1:04     0:35     4:04     0:44     0:53     1:22     0:56     1:57     2:58     1:21     3:01 
                                                      25:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    20     852 Lars Svensson                 25:34     0:59     3:26     5:30     6:41     7:14    11:08    11:53    12:46    14:15    15:19    17:46    20:52    22:04    24:44 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:59     2:27     2:04     1:11     0:33     3:54     0:45     0:53     1:29     1:04     2:27     3:06     1:12     2:40 
                                                      25:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    21     871 Erik Pettersson               25:38     0:53     4:04     6:12     7:29     8:06    12:30    13:11    13:59    15:16    16:19    18:29    20:55    22:03    24:49 
               Stora Tuna IK                           0:53     3:11     2:08     1:17     0:37     4:24     0:41     0:48     1:17     1:03     2:10     2:26     1:08     2:46 
                                                      25:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    22     772 Pessi Liukkonen               25:40     1:03     3:27     5:38     6:46     7:17    11:16    11:57    12:38    13:58    14:58    17:19    19:57    21:22    24:52 
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:03     2:24     2:11     1:08     0:31     3:59     0:41     0:41     1:20     1:00     2:21     2:38     1:25     3:30 
                                                      25:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    23     804 Peter Nilsson                 25:48     0:55     4:17     6:21     7:27     7:59    11:41    12:26    13:11    14:30    15:36    17:32    20:12    22:30    25:02 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:55     3:22     2:04     1:06     0:32     3:42     0:45     0:45     1:19     1:06     1:56     2:40     2:18     2:32 
                                                      25:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
    24     820 Magnus Olofsson               25:52     0:55     3:40     5:45     6:58     7:32    11:39    12:33    13:25    14:43    16:48    18:27    21:36    22:35    25:06 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      0:55     2:45     2:05     1:13     0:34     4:07     0:54     0:52     1:18     2:05     1:39     3:09     0:59     2:31 
                                                      25:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
    25     826 Jacob Grönnegård              25:56     1:01     2:56     4:59     6:01     7:01    11:51    12:33    13:13    14:34    15:33    18:29    21:12    22:30    25:05 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:01     1:55     2:03     1:02     1:00     4:50     0:42     0:40     1:21     0:59     2:56     2:43     1:18     2:35 
                                                      25:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    26     731 Anders Kleist                 25:57     0:59     4:16     6:21     7:28     8:01    12:27    13:12    13:59    15:34    16:36    18:26    20:52    22:23    25:10 
               OK Denseln                              0:59     3:17     2:05     1:07     0:33     4:26     0:45     0:47     1:35     1:02     1:50     2:26     1:31     2:47 
                                                      25:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    27     856 Robert Dittmann               26:03     0:49     2:48     4:50     5:52     6:28    10:30    11:10    12:04    13:28    14:36    17:38    20:16    21:26    25:14 
               SV Goerlitz, GER                        0:49     1:59     2:02     1:02     0:36     4:02     0:40     0:54     1:24     1:08     3:02     2:38     1:10     3:48 
                                                      26:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    28     763 Björn Karlsson                26:06     0:56     3:51     5:59     7:16     7:52    12:08    12:54    13:40    15:09    16:09    18:10    20:56    22:17    25:13 
               OK Denseln                              0:56     2:55     2:08     1:17     0:36     4:16     0:46     0:46     1:29     1:00     2:01     2:46     1:21     2:56 
                                                      26:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    29     739 Martin Johnsson               26:10     0:55     2:54     5:09     6:18     6:53    11:12    11:59    12:43    14:10    15:10    17:04    19:50    22:16    25:15 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         0:55     1:59     2:15     1:09     0:35     4:19     0:47     0:44     1:27     1:00     1:54     2:46     2:26     2:59 
                                                      26:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    30     851 Peter Arnesson                26:27     0:57     4:27     7:27     8:26     8:57    13:20    14:14    15:09    16:42    17:42    19:39    22:08    23:14    25:44 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:57     3:30     3:00     0:59     0:31     4:23     0:54     0:55     1:33     1:00     1:57     2:29     1:06     2:30 
                                                      26:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
    31     835 Joakim Karlsson               26:28     1:05     3:26     5:22     6:41     7:09    10:59    13:11    13:53    15:21    16:20    18:46    21:37    22:47    25:36 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:05     2:21     1:56     1:19     0:28     3:50     2:12     0:42     1:28     0:59     2:26     2:51     1:10     2:49 
                                                      26:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    32     825 Olof Nilsson                  26:31     0:55     3:53     6:28     7:37     8:18    12:41    13:32    14:23    15:48    16:47    18:48    21:41    22:57    25:41 
               OK Skogsfalken                          0:55     2:58     2:35     1:09     0:41     4:23     0:51     0:51     1:25     0:59     2:01     2:53     1:16     2:44 
                                                      26:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    33     790 Per Lenander                  26:41     0:53     4:33     6:39     7:53     8:26    12:56    13:37    14:52    16:21    17:22    19:19    21:52    23:12    25:50 
               Växjö OK                                0:53     3:40     2:06     1:14     0:33     4:30     0:41     1:15     1:29     1:01     1:57     2:33     1:20     2:38 
                                                      26:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    33     853 Magnus Månsson                26:41     0:55     3:48     6:06     7:13     7:54    12:32    13:40    14:29    15:43    16:40    18:26    21:04    22:49    25:48 
               Växjö OK                                0:55     2:53     2:18     1:07     0:41     4:38     1:08     0:49     1:14     0:57     1:46     2:38     1:45     2:59 
                                                      26:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    35     779 Mindaugas Kvedaraviciu        26:49     0:57     3:32     5:41     6:59     7:34    11:50    12:29    13:17    14:48    15:59    18:08    20:49    22:53    25:59 
               Eksjö SOK                               0:57     2:35     2:09     1:18     0:35     4:16     0:39     0:48     1:31     1:11     2:09     2:41     2:04     3:06 
                                                      26:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    36     745 Johan Alfredsson              26:58     1:05     4:15     6:27     7:38     8:13    12:30    13:19    14:09    15:35    16:34    18:26    21:10    22:30    26:04 
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:05     3:10     2:12     1:11     0:35     4:17     0:49     0:50     1:26     0:59     1:52     2:44     1:20     3:34 
                                                      26:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    37     760 Jonny Junegard                26:59     0:53     3:40     6:09     7:15     7:56    12:14    13:00    13:49    15:13    16:14    18:16    21:14    23:07    26:05 
               Tullinge SK                             0:53     2:47     2:29     1:06     0:41     4:18     0:46     0:49     1:24     1:01     2:02     2:58     1:53     2:58 
                                                      26:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    38     797 Robert Johansson              27:01     1:01     3:07     5:20     6:23     6:59    11:03    11:54    12:40    13:58    14:58    17:01    19:54    22:47    26:15 
               IK Stern                                1:01     2:06     2:13     1:03     0:36     4:04     0:51     0:46     1:18     1:00     2:03     2:53     2:53     3:28 
                                                      27:01                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:46                                                                                                                      
    39     771 Petr Losman                   27:07     1:00     2:50     5:56     6:59     7:33    11:28    12:17    13:04    14:18    15:20    17:52    21:11    22:26    26:20 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:00     1:50     3:06     1:03     0:34     3:55     0:49     0:47     1:14     1:02     2:32     3:19     1:15     3:54 
                                                      27:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    40     749 Christian Hansen              27:09     0:54     4:31     7:42     9:01     9:37    14:11    14:57    15:51    17:04    18:03    19:50    22:22    23:42    26:21 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       0:54     3:37     3:11     1:19     0:36     4:34     0:46     0:54     1:13     0:59     1:47     2:32     1:20     2:39 
                                                      27:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    41     780 Tim Lenton                    27:10     1:03     4:56     7:01     8:19     8:50    13:11    14:08    15:03    16:24    17:21    19:15    22:07    23:42    26:20 
               INT, GBR                                1:03     3:53     2:05     1:18     0:31     4:21     0:57     0:55     1:21     0:57     1:54     2:52     1:35     2:38 
                                                      27:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    41     762 Stewart Fishwick              27:10     0:58     4:04     6:20     7:29     8:03    12:07    12:53    13:39    15:09    16:11    19:01    22:00    23:21    26:26 
               LOC, GBR                                0:58     3:06     2:16     1:09     0:34     4:04     0:46     0:46     1:30     1:02     2:50     2:59     1:21     3:05 
                                                      27:10                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    43     778 Per Kempe                     27:11     0:51     3:04     5:07     6:13     6:50    11:23    12:17    13:09    14:37    16:15    18:22    21:37    22:47    26:17 
               OK Denseln                              0:51     2:13     2:03     1:06     0:37     4:33     0:54     0:52     1:28     1:38     2:07     3:15     1:10     3:30 
                                                      27:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    44     789 Kristian Palm                 27:17     0:55     4:00     6:21     7:31     8:12    12:34    13:19    14:05    15:37    16:37    18:39    21:58    23:29    26:21 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      0:55     3:05     2:21     1:10     0:41     4:22     0:45     0:46     1:32     1:00     2:02     3:19     1:31     2:52 
                                                      27:17                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    45     765 Mate Tas                      27:19     1:03     3:36     6:05     7:27     8:02    12:21    13:05    14:09    15:41    16:42    18:50    21:47    22:59    26:27 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:03     2:33     2:29     1:22     0:35     4:19     0:44     1:04     1:32     1:01     2:08     2:57     1:12     3:28 
                                                      27:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    46     728 Henrik Johansson              27:21     1:05     3:45     6:18     7:33     8:13    12:32    13:17    14:13    15:38    16:40    18:37    21:16    23:38    26:27 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:05     2:40     2:33     1:15     0:40     4:19     0:45     0:56     1:25     1:02     1:57     2:39     2:22     2:49 
                                                      27:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    47     758 Bo Granstedt                  27:27     1:01     3:27     5:35     6:43     7:20    11:40    12:25    13:12    14:40    15:42    17:52    21:44    23:08    26:24 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:01     2:26     2:08     1:08     0:37     4:20     0:45     0:47     1:28     1:02     2:10     3:52     1:24     3:16 
                                                      27:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
    48     735 Per Samuelsson                27:30     1:02     3:56     6:17     7:32     8:05    13:02    13:49    14:40    16:09    17:07    18:59    21:54    23:16    26:39 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:02     2:54     2:21     1:15     0:33     4:57     0:47     0:51     1:29     0:58     1:52     2:55     1:22     3:23 
                                                      27:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    49     857 Edvin Karlsson                27:34     0:47     3:53     6:21     7:27     7:59    12:48    13:34    14:21    15:48    16:55    19:10    21:52    23:17    26:38 
               OK Denseln                              0:47     3:06     2:28     1:06     0:32     4:49     0:46     0:47     1:27     1:07     2:15     2:42     1:25     3:21 
                                                      27:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    49     729 Henrik Eriksson               27:34     0:50     3:27     5:43     6:46     7:20    11:34    12:25    13:15    14:36    15:38    19:00    22:30    23:47    26:38 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:50     2:37     2:16     1:03     0:34     4:14     0:51     0:50     1:21     1:02     3:22     3:30     1:17     2:51 
                                                      27:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    51     811 Johan Fegar                   27:49     1:13     4:42     7:11     8:31     9:05    13:06    13:51    14:47    16:08    17:18    19:11    22:51    24:15    27:01 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:13     3:29     2:29     1:20     0:34     4:01     0:45     0:56     1:21     1:10     1:53     3:40     1:24     2:46 
                                                      27:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    52     744 Jonas Stjärnlöf               27:54     1:08     5:04     7:22     8:30     9:07    13:33    14:17    15:02    16:30    17:29    19:30    22:18    23:29    27:02 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:08     3:56     2:18     1:08     0:37     4:26     0:44     0:45     1:28     0:59     2:01     2:48     1:11     3:33 
                                                      27:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    53     777 Peter Löfås                   27:59     0:58     4:29     6:36     7:35     8:08    12:09    13:20    14:55    16:12    17:11    19:20    22:27    24:30    27:12 
               Stora Tuna IK                           0:58     3:31     2:07     0:59     0:33     4:01     1:11     1:35     1:17     0:59     2:09     3:07     2:03     2:42 
                                                      27:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    54     725 Martin Hansen                 28:00     1:00     5:46     7:54     9:05     9:37    13:51    14:48    15:35    16:51    17:50    19:51    22:22    24:18    27:12 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     1:00     4:46     2:08     1:11     0:32     4:14     0:57     0:47     1:16     0:59     2:01     2:31     1:56     2:54 
                                                      28:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    55     748 Marcus Färg                   28:04     1:12     3:55     6:40     7:55     8:51    13:38    14:28    15:21    16:47    17:50    19:57    22:38    23:49    27:04 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:12     2:43     2:45     1:15     0:56     4:47     0:50     0:53     1:26     1:03     2:07     2:41     1:11     3:15 
                                                      28:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    56     756 Jonas Eriksson                28:13     0:58     4:38     7:01     8:18     8:56    13:47    14:33    15:21    16:53    17:56    19:59    22:53    24:11    27:17 
               Rånäs OK                                0:58     3:40     2:23     1:17     0:38     4:51     0:46     0:48     1:32     1:03     2:03     2:54     1:18     3:06 
                                                      28:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
    57     752 David Olofsson                28:15     1:00     3:24     5:52     7:01     7:38    12:04    13:07    14:06    15:32    16:37    18:55    23:32    24:47    27:27 
               Hästveda OK                             1:00     2:24     2:28     1:09     0:37     4:26     1:03     0:59     1:26     1:05     2:18     4:37     1:15     2:40 
                                                      28:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:48                                                                                                                      
    58     808 Al Buckley                    28:25     0:56     4:54     7:08     8:30     9:04    13:33    14:25    15:05    16:24    17:33    19:16    22:02    24:36    27:34 
               DVO, GBR                                0:56     3:58     2:14     1:22     0:34     4:29     0:52     0:40     1:19     1:09     1:43     2:46     2:34     2:58 
                                                      28:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    59     866 Niklas Grahn                  28:28     1:12     4:46     7:13     8:30     9:06    13:33    14:26    15:20    16:50    17:54    20:19    23:10    24:29    27:36 
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:12     3:34     2:27     1:17     0:36     4:27     0:53     0:54     1:30     1:04     2:25     2:51     1:19     3:07 
                                                      28:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    60     802 Fredrik Noborn                28:33     1:17     3:06     6:14     7:22     7:55    12:23    13:07    13:52    15:15    16:14    18:23    22:27    23:37    27:41 
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:17     1:49     3:08     1:08     0:33     4:28     0:44     0:45     1:23     0:59     2:09     4:04     1:10     4:04 
                                                      28:33                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    61     774 Emil Bengtsson                29:00     1:08     3:15     5:25     6:36     7:10    11:35    12:22    13:17    15:02    17:03    19:13    23:27    25:04    28:10 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:08     2:07     2:10     1:11     0:34     4:25     0:47     0:55     1:45     2:01     2:10     4:14     1:37     3:06 
                                                      29:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    62     838 Jiri Kazda                    29:12     0:59     5:16     7:30     9:57    10:35    14:47    15:54    16:58    18:26    19:27    21:45    24:32    25:43    28:26 
               Stora Tuna IK                           0:59     4:17     2:14     2:27     0:38     4:12     1:07     1:04     1:28     1:01     2:18     2:47     1:11     2:43 
                                                      29:12              9:28                                                                                                    
                                                       0:46               *57                                                                                                    
    63     810 Johan Berglund                29:26     1:10     3:42     7:39     9:26    10:03    14:04    14:49    15:42    17:09    18:16    20:18    23:48    25:23    28:28 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:10     2:32     3:57     1:47     0:37     4:01     0:45     0:53     1:27     1:07     2:02     3:30     1:35     3:05 
                                                      29:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    64     726 Anders Gunnarsson             29:29     0:55     4:14     6:27     8:27     9:03    13:50    14:39    15:33    17:01    18:01    21:15    23:49    25:28    28:34 
               Ulricehamns OK                          0:55     3:19     2:13     2:00     0:36     4:47     0:49     0:54     1:28     1:00     3:14     2:34     1:39     3:06 
                                                      29:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    65     865 Mårten Frendelius             29:32     1:36     4:40     6:54     8:03     8:40    12:58    14:57    15:46    17:37    18:43    21:22    24:16    25:27    28:39 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:36     3:04     2:14     1:09     0:37     4:18     1:59     0:49     1:51     1:06     2:39     2:54     1:11     3:12 
                                                      29:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    66     841 Claes Otterborg               29:34     2:08     4:38     7:16     8:36     9:13    14:04    14:50    15:45    17:37    18:42    20:57    23:42    25:25    28:40 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:08     2:30     2:38     1:20     0:37     4:51     0:46     0:55     1:52     1:05     2:15     2:45     1:43     3:15 
                                                      29:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    67     750 Henrik Svenningsson           29:51     0:57     3:15     6:40     7:59     8:36    13:15    14:02    14:57    16:29    17:55    20:10    23:17    25:38    28:57 
               OK Vilse 87                             0:57     2:18     3:25     1:19     0:37     4:39     0:47     0:55     1:32     1:26     2:15     3:07     2:21     3:19 
                                                      29:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    68     867 Lars Segerman                 29:53     0:57     5:18     7:44     9:04     9:45    14:44    15:38    16:41    18:11    19:18    21:16    24:27    25:48    28:58 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           0:57     4:21     2:26     1:20     0:41     4:59     0:54     1:03     1:30     1:07     1:58     3:11     1:21     3:10 
                                                      29:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    69     854 Staffan Persson               30:04     0:56     7:39     9:45    10:49    11:23    16:06    16:53    17:37    19:01    20:00    21:57    24:32    26:05    29:10 
               Tullinge SK                             0:56     6:43     2:06     1:04     0:34     4:43     0:47     0:44     1:24     0:59     1:57     2:35     1:33     3:05 
                                                      30:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    70     817 Johan Pettersson              30:16     1:13     3:47     7:47     8:49     9:23    13:53    16:50    17:36    18:52    19:54    22:24    24:59    26:25    29:26 
               Hagaby GoIF                             1:13     2:34     4:00     1:02     0:34     4:30     2:57     0:46     1:16     1:02     2:30     2:35     1:26     3:01 
                                                      30:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
    71     736 Tomas Johansson               30:19     1:11     3:25     5:56     7:04     7:39    12:17    13:08    14:00    15:27    16:27    18:12    21:03    22:42    29:26 
               IFK Umeå                                1:11     2:14     2:31     1:08     0:35     4:38     0:51     0:52     1:27     1:00     1:45     2:51     1:39     6:44 
                                                      30:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    72     819 Joel Ahlqvist                 30:22     2:23     4:43     7:10     8:28     9:06    13:49    14:41    15:29    16:58    17:59    20:57    24:12    25:30    29:22 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:23     2:20     2:27     1:18     0:38     4:43     0:52     0:48     1:29     1:01     2:58     3:15     1:18     3:52 
                                                      30:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    72     792 Mattias Berggrund             30:22     1:10     4:21     6:52     8:22     9:02    14:32    15:18    16:10    18:00    19:04    22:02    24:54    26:12    29:25 
               Linköpings OK                           1:10     3:11     2:31     1:30     0:40     5:30     0:46     0:52     1:50     1:04     2:58     2:52     1:18     3:13 
                                                      30:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    74     795 Johan Aagård                  30:23     1:00     4:16     7:45     9:17    10:13    14:45    15:35    16:27    17:53    19:05    21:25    25:01    26:16    29:30 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:00     3:16     3:29     1:32     0:56     4:32     0:50     0:52     1:26     1:12     2:20     3:36     1:15     3:14 
                                                      30:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
    75     800 Jacob Thyman Nielsen          30:25     1:04     4:01     6:16     8:28     9:02    14:02    14:53    15:46    17:26    18:29    20:43    23:53    26:40    29:33 
               ROID, DEN                               1:04     2:57     2:15     2:12     0:34     5:00     0:51     0:53     1:40     1:03     2:14     3:10     2:47     2:53 
                                                      30:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
    76     812 Rickard Svensson              30:34     1:05     4:38     6:49     7:59     8:40    13:16    14:40    15:36    17:09    18:34    20:46    24:08    26:07    29:37 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:05     3:33     2:11     1:10     0:41     4:36     1:24     0:56     1:33     1:25     2:12     3:22     1:59     3:30 
                                                      30:34                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    77     766 Steen Piil                    30:35     1:01     4:24     6:41     8:06     8:49    13:19    14:06    15:00    16:37    17:50    20:48    23:57    25:56    29:41 
               Odense OK                               1:01     3:23     2:17     1:25     0:43     4:30     0:47     0:54     1:37     1:13     2:58     3:09     1:59     3:45 
                                                      30:35                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    78     805 Magnus Ericsson               30:38     1:22     5:42     8:49    10:09    10:51    15:51    16:44    17:53    19:22    20:35    22:28    25:25    26:46    29:44 
               Växjö OK                                1:22     4:20     3:07     1:20     0:42     5:00     0:53     1:09     1:29     1:13     1:53     2:57     1:21     2:58 
                                                      30:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    79     829 Staffan Berglund              30:42     2:10     4:21     6:59     8:16     8:58    14:56    16:06    17:05    18:40    19:48    21:51    24:40    26:14    29:42 
               IFK Umeå                                2:10     2:11     2:38     1:17     0:42     5:58     1:10     0:59     1:35     1:08     2:03     2:49     1:34     3:28 
                                                      30:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    79     786 Mattias Balck                 30:42     0:47     5:51     7:51     9:02     9:34    14:21    15:04    15:51    17:38    19:21    21:21    24:50    26:50    29:47 
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         0:47     5:04     2:00     1:11     0:32     4:47     0:43     0:47     1:47     1:43     2:00     3:29     2:00     2:57 
                                                      30:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    81     787 Roger Andersson               31:12     1:11     4:50     7:04     8:16     8:53    13:39    14:33    15:24    17:07    18:12    21:23    25:05    26:20    30:18 
               Rånäs OK                                1:11     3:39     2:14     1:12     0:37     4:46     0:54     0:51     1:43     1:05     3:11     3:42     1:15     3:58 
                                                      31:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
    82     761 Martin Windling               31:13     1:04     7:44    10:07    11:19    11:55    16:15    16:59    17:56    19:22    20:23    22:31    25:42    26:53    30:22 
               Linköpings OK                           1:04     6:40     2:23     1:12     0:36     4:20     0:44     0:57     1:26     1:01     2:08     3:11     1:11     3:29 
                                                      31:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    83     773 Per-Johan Josefsson           31:15     1:14     3:34     6:04     7:34     8:17    13:23    14:19    15:11    17:24    18:33    21:15    24:40    27:00    30:17 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:14     2:20     2:30     1:30     0:43     5:06     0:56     0:52     2:13     1:09     2:42     3:25     2:20     3:17 
                                                      31:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    84     839 Steve Nicholson               31:19     1:02     4:17     6:39     7:49     8:40    13:18    14:01    15:20    16:43    20:47    22:48    26:25    27:38    30:30 
               FVO, GBR                                1:02     3:15     2:22     1:10     0:51     4:38     0:43     1:19     1:23     4:04     2:01     3:37     1:13     2:52 
                                                      31:19                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
    85     803 Jonas Rappe                   31:21     1:05     3:32     6:54     8:22     9:00    13:16    14:08    14:59    16:24    17:28    19:26    22:49    26:47    30:26 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:05     2:27     3:22     1:28     0:38     4:16     0:52     0:51     1:25     1:04     1:58     3:23     3:58     3:39 
                                                      31:21                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    86     794 Henrik Ottosson               31:24     1:07     4:11     6:56     8:13     8:51    14:05    14:59    15:48    17:39    18:50    21:04    25:25    27:09    30:33 
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:07     3:04     2:45     1:17     0:38     5:14     0:54     0:49     1:51     1:11     2:14     4:21     1:44     3:24 
                                                      31:24                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
    87     782 Andreas Nikolausson           31:49     0:52     4:13     7:56     9:06     9:39    13:27    15:24    16:13    17:47    18:51    23:15    26:08    27:41    30:51 
               Visborgs OK                             0:52     3:21     3:43     1:10     0:33     3:48     1:57     0:49     1:34     1:04     4:24     2:53     1:33     3:10 
                                                      31:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    88     740 Johan  Agås                   31:50     1:11     4:21     8:28     9:41    10:25    15:17    16:08    17:00    18:41    19:50    22:01    25:43    27:52    30:52 
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:11     3:10     4:07     1:13     0:44     4:52     0:51     0:52     1:41     1:09     2:11     3:42     2:09     3:00 
                                                      31:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    89     846 Jonas Victorin                33:12     1:18     4:40     7:24     8:53     9:46    15:45    16:47    17:57    19:58    21:16    23:49    27:00    28:56    32:15 
               OK Letstigen                            1:18     3:22     2:44     1:29     0:53     5:59     1:02     1:10     2:01     1:18     2:33     3:11     1:56     3:19 
                                                      33:12                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
    90     844 Niklas Henriksson             33:28     1:23     7:44    11:25    12:41    13:23    18:17    19:06    19:58    21:25    22:29    24:38    27:57    29:17    32:25 
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:23     6:21     3:41     1:16     0:42     4:54     0:49     0:52     1:27     1:04     2:09     3:19     1:20     3:08 
                                                      33:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
    91     818 Kalle Pettersson              33:31     1:20     5:14     8:39    10:00    10:42    15:56    16:58    17:59    19:37    20:45    23:02    26:33    29:01    32:30 
               Rånäs OK                                1:20     3:54     3:25     1:21     0:42     5:14     1:02     1:01     1:38     1:08     2:17     3:31     2:28     3:29 
                                                      33:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
    92     840 Jan Johansson                 33:42     1:36     4:03     7:45     9:13     9:56    15:15    16:06    17:01    18:57    20:05    22:36    27:42    29:06    32:36 
               OK Denseln                              1:36     2:27     3:42     1:28     0:43     5:19     0:51     0:55     1:56     1:08     2:31     5:06     1:24     3:30 
                                                      33:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06                                                                                                                      
    93     809 Jonny Karlsson                33:56     1:12     3:51     7:43     9:36    10:18    16:41    17:36    18:34    20:22    21:33    23:44    27:34    29:03    32:49 
               OK Denseln                              1:12     2:39     3:52     1:53     0:42     6:23     0:55     0:58     1:48     1:11     2:11     3:50     1:29     3:46 
                                                      33:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
    94     843 Lars-Ola Bligård              33:57     1:27     4:08     7:04     8:25     9:26    15:21    16:17    17:33    19:29    20:46    23:34    27:00    29:14    32:52 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:27     2:41     2:56     1:21     1:01     5:55     0:56     1:16     1:56     1:17     2:48     3:26     2:14     3:38 
                                                      33:57                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:05                                                                                                                      
    95     738 Ulrik Staugard                34:13     1:29     4:09     6:47     8:24     9:31    15:31    16:38    18:00    19:59    21:11    24:19    27:52    29:37    33:13 
               ROID, DEN                               1:29     2:40     2:38     1:37     1:07     6:00     1:07     1:22     1:59     1:12     3:08     3:33     1:45     3:36 
                                                      34:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    96     783 Henrik Nord                   34:20     1:18     3:57     6:44     8:15     8:59    14:23    15:43    16:43    18:55    21:10    24:45    28:08    30:00    33:21 
               IFK Umeå                                1:18     2:39     2:47     1:31     0:44     5:24     1:20     1:00     2:12     2:15     3:35     3:23     1:52     3:21 
                                                      34:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
    97     833 Magnus Engberg                34:25     1:13     5:36     8:49    10:27    11:22    17:06    18:17    19:19    20:55    22:08    24:41    28:19    29:48    33:21 
               Sundsvalls OK                           1:13     4:23     3:13     1:38     0:55     5:44     1:11     1:02     1:36     1:13     2:33     3:38     1:29     3:33 
                                                      34:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
    98     741 Murray Cowan                  34:38     1:20     6:07     8:45    11:28    12:20    17:17    18:36    19:43    21:29    22:42    25:08    28:43    30:18    33:43 
               Lagan Valley Orienteer                  1:20     4:47     2:38     2:43     0:52     4:57     1:19     1:07     1:46     1:13     2:26     3:35     1:35     3:25 
                                                      34:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    99     770 Jörgen Nielsen                36:06     1:33     4:14     7:12     9:43    10:39    17:16    18:14    19:39    21:37    22:56    26:26    29:56    31:28    35:04 
               ROID, DEN                               1:33     2:41     2:58     2:31     0:56     6:37     0:58     1:25     1:58     1:19     3:30     3:30     1:32     3:36 
                                                      36:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02                                                                                                                      
   100     791 Joakim Lönnkvist              36:48     1:13     5:56     9:34    10:50    11:35    16:32    17:26    18:22    20:12    21:13    24:20    29:17    31:33    35:54 
               Tullinge SK                             1:13     4:43     3:38     1:16     0:45     4:57     0:54     0:56     1:50     1:01     3:07     4:57     2:16     4:21 
                                                      36:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
   101     776 Patrick Mcgrail               37:27     0:56     3:20    10:49    12:06    12:40    17:14    18:12    19:00    20:27    21:27    23:59    27:37    33:09    36:34 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     0:56     2:24     7:29     1:17     0:34     4:34     0:58     0:48     1:27     1:00     2:32     3:38     5:32     3:25 
                                                      37:27                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:53                                                                                                                      
   102     793 Fredrik Kempe                 37:58     1:08     4:37     7:20     8:49    10:20    17:28    18:27    20:08    22:05    23:24    26:56    31:22    33:04    36:50 
               OK Denseln                              1:08     3:29     2:43     1:29     1:31     7:08     0:59     1:41     1:57     1:19     3:32     4:26     1:42     3:46 
                                                      37:58                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:08                                                                                                                      
   103     860 Henrik Iversen                37:59     1:17     6:52    10:39    11:58    12:41    17:40    20:54    21:48    23:23    27:01    29:28    32:14    33:41    37:04 
               Odense OK                               1:17     5:35     3:47     1:19     0:43     4:59     3:14     0:54     1:35     3:38     2:27     2:46     1:27     3:23 
                                                      37:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
   104     831 Kai Willadsen                 38:40     2:21     6:12     9:07    10:33    11:19    18:27    20:13    21:26    23:13    24:19    26:51    31:56    34:18    37:44 
               ROID, DEN                               2:21     3:51     2:55     1:26     0:46     7:08     1:46     1:13     1:47     1:06     2:32     5:05     2:22     3:26 
                                                      38:40                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
   105     827 Claus Bobach                  38:44     1:07     3:49    11:57    14:41    15:10    20:26    21:29    22:23    24:05    25:09    27:18    31:46    34:46    37:53 
               Odense OK                               1:07     2:42     8:08     2:44     0:29     5:16     1:03     0:54     1:42     1:04     2:09     4:28     3:00     3:07 
                                                      38:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
   106     798 Håkan Eriksson                39:08     1:15     4:22    12:33    14:00    14:35    18:44    20:11    21:16    23:00    25:24    28:44    31:50    35:01    38:06 
               Hästveda OK                             1:15     3:07     8:11     1:27     0:35     4:09     1:27     1:05     1:44     2:24     3:20     3:06     3:11     3:05 
                                                      39:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02                                                                                                                      
   107     788 Declan McGrellis              39:56     1:36     5:51     9:05    10:46    11:38    18:50    19:53    20:58    23:16    24:36    27:53    32:03    34:36    39:05 
               Lagan Valley Orienteer                  1:36     4:15     3:14     1:41     0:52     7:12     1:03     1:05     2:18     1:20     3:17     4:10     2:33     4:29 
                                                      39:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:51                                                                                                                      
   108     747 Magnus Strömbäck              40:07     1:39     4:50     8:42    10:26    11:13    17:21    18:23    19:21    21:24    22:38    26:06    32:53    34:38    38:52 
               OK Denseln                              1:39     3:11     3:52     1:44     0:47     6:08     1:02     0:58     2:03     1:14     3:28     6:47     1:45     4:14 
                                                      40:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15                                                                                                                      
   109     727 Henrik Jehrn                  41:59     3:10     7:30    11:45    13:38    14:27    21:32    22:28    23:21    27:47    29:11    31:31    34:45    37:20    41:02 
               Kroppa IF                               3:10     4:20     4:15     1:53     0:49     7:05     0:56     0:53     4:26     1:24     2:20     3:14     2:35     3:42 
                                                      41:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
   110     868 Mats Gustavsson               42:26     1:20     5:06     9:24    11:17    12:18    20:10    22:00    23:24    25:46    27:04    30:22    34:45    36:39    41:11 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      1:20     3:46     4:18     1:53     1:01     7:52     1:50     1:24     2:22     1:18     3:18     4:23     1:54     4:32 
                                                      42:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:15                                                                                                                      
   111     754 Mads Daugbjerg                43:49     1:47     6:16     9:08    15:27    16:17    22:43    24:18    25:35    28:12    29:26    32:28    36:43    38:42    42:47 
               ROID, DEN                               1:47     4:29     2:52     6:19     0:50     6:26     1:35     1:17     2:37     1:14     3:02     4:15     1:59     4:05 
                                                      43:49                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:02                                                                                                                      
   112     759 Magnus Porle                  46:46     1:44     5:02    10:47    14:02    14:56    21:52    23:24    24:38    27:06    28:29    32:18    38:13    41:18    45:30 
               Växjö OK                                1:44     3:18     5:45     3:15     0:54     6:56     1:32     1:14     2:28     1:23     3:49     5:55     3:05     4:12 
                                                      46:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:16                                                                                                                      
   113     775 Anders Ranbro                 48:22     1:44     6:39     9:50    12:41    13:46    21:18    23:42    24:58    28:06    31:30    35:30    40:48    43:14    47:22 
               FK Göingarna                            1:44     4:55     3:11     2:51     1:05     7:32     2:24     1:16     3:08     3:24     4:00     5:18     2:26     4:08 
                                                      48:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
   114     859 Michael Madsen                48:55     1:14     5:23    11:34    13:03    13:45    18:47    22:02    22:59    24:30    29:08    31:41    38:24    40:50    48:00 
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       1:14     4:09     6:11     1:29     0:42     5:02     3:15     0:57     1:31     4:38     2:33     6:43     2:26     7:10 
                                                      48:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
   115     834 Neil Bingham                  61:11     1:30    17:01    20:57    23:03    25:31    33:28    34:37    40:22    42:37    44:08    49:39    54:20    56:03    60:13 
               Lagan Valley Orienteer                  1:30    15:31     3:56     2:06     2:28     7:57     1:09     5:45     2:15     1:31     5:31     4:41     1:43     4:10 
                                                      61:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
   116     746 Yves Werling                  72:38     3:20    10:14    16:21    19:12    21:16    29:04    37:31    39:01    42:00    50:59    55:00    65:07    67:30    71:37 
               OSI, NOR                                3:20     6:54     6:07     2:51     2:04     7:48     8:27     1:30     2:59     8:59     4:01    10:07     2:23     4:07 
                                                      72:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      

           828 Marcus Kullman               Felst.     1:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    21:44 
               IFK Hedemora OK                         1:00                                                                                                                20:44 
                                                      22:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
           842 Dave Godfree                 Felst.     0:59     3:30    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               INT, GBR                                0:59     2:31                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           816 Klaus Kildemand              Felst.     1:53     9:19    11:52    13:06    13:53    20:10    21:05    -----    27:56    29:21    32:07    37:13    39:15    42:50 
               ROID, DEN                               1:53     7:26     2:33     1:14     0:47     6:17     0:55              6:51     1:25     2:46     5:06     2:02     3:35 
                                                      43:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      
           822 Per-Ove Kivisäkk             Felst.     2:41    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Tullinge SK                             2:41                                                                                                                      
                                                      20:01              7:36     8:27                                                                                           
                                                      17:20               *61      *97                                                                                           



H20  (3)                 3900 m                                         
                                                      1(52)   2(142)   3(141)    4(80)    5(59)   6(116)    7(84)   8(140)   9(139)   10(95)  11(108)  12(110)   13(45)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     872 Anton Pettersson              39:03     1:25     4:05     7:17     9:40    10:41    16:09    19:11    21:18    23:02    26:30    31:06    32:47    36:09    38:02 
               IF Stjärnan                             1:25     2:40     3:12     2:23     1:01     5:28     3:02     2:07     1:44     3:28     4:36     1:41     3:22     1:53 
                                                      39:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     2     875 Henrik Karlsson               50:06     2:06     4:13     8:24    11:05    11:40    17:24    19:56    22:36    28:17    31:50    34:26    36:23    47:20    49:07 
               Rånäs OK                                2:06     2:07     4:11     2:41     0:35     5:44     2:32     2:40     5:41     3:33     2:36     1:57    10:57     1:47 
                                                      50:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     3     876 Marcus Thörn                  87:52     4:16     7:57    15:30    23:03    24:48    37:51    43:14    47:14    51:56    60:58    70:58    73:55    79:37    85:02 
               OK Vilse 87                             4:16     3:41     7:33     7:33     1:45    13:03     5:23     4:00     4:42     9:02    10:00     2:57     5:42     5:25 
                                                      87:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       2:50                                                                                                                      



H16  (21)                3210 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(55)    4(57)   5(120)    6(38)    7(81)   8(108)   9(112)   10(33)  11(100)        M                   

     1     883 Erik Thorsson                 20:53     1:03     3:03     5:00     5:59     9:21    11:07    12:03    13:47    16:05    18:56    19:59    20:53                   
               Tullinge SK                             1:03     2:00     1:57     0:59     3:22     1:46     0:56     1:44     2:18     2:51     1:03     0:54                   
     2     901 Mikael Nordström              22:10     1:40     4:00     6:23     7:32    11:01    12:30    13:28    15:49    17:19    20:08    21:16    22:10                   
               Rånäs OK                                1:40     2:20     2:23     1:09     3:29     1:29     0:58     2:21     1:30     2:49     1:08     0:54                   
     3     898 Andreas Pousette              22:16     1:22     3:45     5:49     6:54    10:58    12:45    13:43    15:32    16:49    20:06    21:19    22:16                   
               Rånäs OK                                1:22     2:23     2:04     1:05     4:04     1:47     0:58     1:49     1:17     3:17     1:13     0:57                   
     4     892 Gustav Strindhagen            22:30     1:10     3:57     5:51     7:15    10:59    12:43    13:39    16:07    17:33    20:28    21:37    22:30                   
               FK Vittus                               1:10     2:47     1:54     1:24     3:44     1:44     0:56     2:28     1:26     2:55     1:09     0:53                   
     5     890 Klas Englund                  23:10     1:12     3:17     5:14     6:27    10:15    11:57    12:52    15:56    18:00    21:12    22:13    23:10                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:12     2:05     1:57     1:13     3:48     1:42     0:55     3:04     2:04     3:12     1:01     0:57                   
     6     893 Emil Ingvarsson               24:42     1:11     4:26     6:10     7:15    11:14    12:50    13:50    18:11    19:27    22:35    23:51    24:42             15:25 
               OK Vilse 87                             1:11     3:15     1:44     1:05     3:59     1:36     1:00     4:21     1:16     3:08     1:16     0:51              *107 
     7     882 Mattias Ericsson              25:48     1:18     4:02     6:22     7:41    12:00    13:49    14:59    17:57    20:07    23:33    24:51    25:48                   
               OK Denseln                              1:18     2:44     2:20     1:19     4:19     1:49     1:10     2:58     2:10     3:26     1:18     0:57                   
     8     900 Niklas Thörn                  25:51     1:33     4:52     8:22    10:02    14:02    15:40    16:54    18:59    20:21    23:49    25:00    25:51                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:33     3:19     3:30     1:40     4:00     1:38     1:14     2:05     1:22     3:28     1:11     0:51                   
     9     894 Magnus Ohlin                  26:03     2:26     4:34     6:50     9:25    13:51    15:39    16:46    19:01    20:23    23:55    25:04    26:03                   
               Rånäs OK                                2:26     2:08     2:16     2:35     4:26     1:48     1:07     2:15     1:22     3:32     1:09     0:59                   
    10     891 Thomas Ohlin                  28:32     1:39     3:39     5:59     7:10    11:00    12:31    13:28    20:43    22:19    26:15    27:35    28:32                   
               Rånäs OK                                1:39     2:00     2:20     1:11     3:50     1:31     0:57     7:15     1:36     3:56     1:20     0:57                   
    11     889 Oskar Johansson               29:33     2:42     5:14     8:18    10:40    15:14    17:44    19:30    21:43    23:53    27:22    28:32    29:33                   
               OK Dacke                                2:42     2:32     3:04     2:22     4:34     2:30     1:46     2:13     2:10     3:29     1:10     1:01                   
    12     896 Thomas Lilja                  29:37     5:09     8:08    10:35    11:59    16:15    18:07    19:19    21:55    23:36    27:16    28:34    29:37                   
               OK Denseln                              5:09     2:59     2:27     1:24     4:16     1:52     1:12     2:36     1:41     3:40     1:18     1:03                   
    13     881 Daniel Svenningsson           30:30     1:51     4:15     7:14     8:45    14:30    16:36    18:51    22:01    24:10    27:52    29:32    30:30                   
               OK Vilse 87                             1:51     2:24     2:59     1:31     5:45     2:06     2:15     3:10     2:09     3:42     1:40     0:58                   
    14     885 Gustav Petersson              30:34     2:06     5:20     8:03     9:38    14:40    16:37    19:46    22:01    23:47    27:58    29:34    30:34                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:06     3:14     2:43     1:35     5:02     1:57     3:09     2:15     1:46     4:11     1:36     1:00                   
    15     884 Kristoffer Eklund             31:10     1:52     5:50     8:34    10:10    15:55    18:01    19:27    22:18    24:14    28:37    30:09    31:10                   
               Rånäs OK                                1:52     3:58     2:44     1:36     5:45     2:06     1:26     2:51     1:56     4:23     1:32     1:01                   
    16     880 Emil Fager                    32:41     2:03     6:43     9:24    10:57    15:31    17:26    19:10    21:21    25:28    30:14    31:44    32:41                   
               FK Vittus                               2:03     4:40     2:41     1:33     4:34     1:55     1:44     2:11     4:07     4:46     1:30     0:57                   
    17     886 Viktor Henmyr                 34:13     2:05     5:31     8:57    11:01    15:17    19:32    21:10    25:07    27:47    31:48    33:06    34:13                   
               OK Vilse 87                             2:05     3:26     3:26     2:04     4:16     4:15     1:38     3:57     2:40     4:01     1:18     1:07                   
    18     899 Emil Håkansson                36:00     1:49     4:41     7:55     9:43    15:50    18:24    20:56    24:03    25:59    33:27    35:11    36:00                   
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:49     2:52     3:14     1:48     6:07     2:34     2:32     3:07     1:56     7:28     1:44     0:49                   
    19     897 Fredrik Björklund             37:02     1:36     4:22     6:37     7:53    11:44    13:09    14:13    28:55    30:51    34:29    36:12    37:02                   
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:36     2:46     2:15     1:16     3:51     1:25     1:04    14:42     1:56     3:38     1:43     0:50                   
    20     895 Erik Backteman                45:53     1:17     3:27     5:38     6:44    11:05    13:06    14:54    36:50    38:57    43:15    44:53    45:53                   
               Linköpings OK                           1:17     2:10     2:11     1:06     4:21     2:01     1:48    21:56     2:07     4:18     1:38     1:00                   

           887 Viktor Hedlöf                Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Rånäs OK                                                                                                                                                          



H14  (11)                2940 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(35)    3(75)    4(84)    5(90)   6(109)   7(113)    8(92)    9(33)  10(100)        M                            

     1     907 Johannes Eklund               21:33     1:59     5:02     7:00     8:59    10:52    13:48    15:17    17:28    19:08    20:28    21:33                            
               Rånäs OK                                1:59     3:03     1:58     1:59     1:53     2:56     1:29     2:11     1:40     1:20     1:05                            
     2     914 Daniel Erlandsson             30:08     2:24     6:32    10:31    13:41    15:44    19:26    21:19    24:32    26:45    28:47    30:08                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:24     4:08     3:59     3:10     2:03     3:42     1:53     3:13     2:13     2:02     1:21                            
     3     913 Linus Pilblad                 33:06     3:03     7:17     9:40    12:30    14:19    22:30    24:23    27:34    29:45    31:50    33:06                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:03     4:14     2:23     2:50     1:49     8:11     1:53     3:11     2:11     2:05     1:16                            
     4     905 Calle Grape                   33:53     3:10     8:21    12:01    15:09    17:15    22:17    24:28    28:11    30:32    32:38    33:53                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           3:10     5:11     3:40     3:08     2:06     5:02     2:11     3:43     2:21     2:06     1:15                            
     5     903 Christian Erickson            37:49     3:14     7:51    13:38    17:05    19:40    25:57    27:56    31:26    34:28    36:44    37:49                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:14     4:37     5:47     3:27     2:35     6:17     1:59     3:30     3:02     2:16     1:05                            
     6     909 Henrik Svilling               38:47     2:19     6:40     8:57    14:46    16:39    27:54    29:49    33:10    36:20    37:43    38:47                            
               FK Vittus                               2:19     4:21     2:17     5:49     1:53    11:15     1:55     3:21     3:10     1:23     1:04                            
     7     911 Manne Friman                  47:42     2:09     6:30    12:15    17:55    26:36    32:24    39:38    43:15    45:13    46:39    47:42                            
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:09     4:21     5:45     5:40     8:41     5:48     7:14     3:37     1:58     1:26     1:03                            
     8     904 Emil Göransson                51:17     2:23     8:04    15:20    22:47    24:57    36:42    38:40    43:42    48:58    50:22    51:17                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:23     5:41     7:16     7:27     2:10    11:45     1:58     5:02     5:16     1:24     0:55                            
     9     915 Ola Runeson                   53:45     3:58    11:21    21:35    28:10    30:16    39:16    41:38    46:52    49:56    52:36    53:45                            
               OK Dacke                                3:58     7:23    10:14     6:35     2:06     9:00     2:22     5:14     3:04     2:40     1:09                            
    10     908 Tobias Andersson              87:49     3:21    14:01    17:51    40:34    42:26    67:39    70:31    82:03    85:07    86:55    87:49                            
               OK Dacke                                3:21    10:40     3:50    22:43     1:52    25:13     2:52    11:32     3:04     1:48     0:54                            

           912 Robert Forsstedt             Felst.     3:50    17:29    29:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    84:51    87:16                            
               Söders SOL-Tyresö                       3:50    13:39    11:45                                                          55:37     2:25                            



H12  (7)                 2440 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(64)    3(67)    4(73)    5(70)   6(105)   7(113)    8(83)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     919 Lukas Petersson               15:45     1:52     3:14     4:57     6:30     9:14    10:14    12:28    13:40    14:48    15:45                                     
               Ronneby OK                              1:52     1:22     1:43     1:33     2:44     1:00     2:14     1:12     1:08     0:57                                     
     2     918 Jesper Eriksson               18:15     2:07     3:28     5:39     7:32    10:52    12:08    14:50    16:04    17:16    18:15                                     
               OK Ravinen                              2:07     1:21     2:11     1:53     3:20     1:16     2:42     1:14     1:12     0:59                                     
     3     921 John Sjösäter                 25:08     2:38     4:34     9:35    12:13    15:59    18:14    21:45    22:56    24:14    25:08                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:38     1:56     5:01     2:38     3:46     2:15     3:31     1:11     1:18     0:54                                     
     4     922 Christoffer Erlandsson        25:33     3:33     5:18     7:36     9:34    16:16    18:08    21:39    23:00    24:22    25:33                                     
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:33     1:45     2:18     1:58     6:42     1:52     3:31     1:21     1:22     1:11                                     
     5     917 Thom Barbus                   26:08     4:11     7:20    11:36    13:24    17:11    18:34    21:54    23:41    24:59    26:08                                     
               OK Dacke                                4:11     3:09     4:16     1:48     3:47     1:23     3:20     1:47     1:18     1:09                                     
     6     916 Gustav Linde                  33:51     2:07     4:33     8:48    17:46    24:56    26:39    29:49    31:21    32:49    33:51                                     
               Ronneby OK                              2:07     2:26     4:15     8:58     7:10     1:43     3:10     1:32     1:28     1:02                                     
     7     920 Andreas Berg                  41:25     4:13     6:30    10:56    13:27    18:53    20:48    36:10    38:24    40:13    41:25                                     
               Linköpings OK                           4:13     2:17     4:26     2:31     5:26     1:55    15:22     2:14     1:49     1:12                                     



H10  (2)                 1870 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(64)    3(72)    4(71)   5(114)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     925 Oskar Nilsson                 25:29     6:27     9:55    12:32    14:53    19:06    22:20    23:56    25:29                                                       
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  6:27     3:28     2:37     2:21     4:13     3:14     1:36     1:33                                                       
     2     924 Anton Wiberg                  35:01     2:27     6:20    16:13    27:33    30:51    32:58    33:52    35:01                                                       
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:27     3:53     9:53    11:20     3:18     2:07     0:54     1:09                                                       



D70  (3)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)   3(118)    4(81)   5(108)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     927 Gullan Almqvist               30:22     3:40     9:00    13:17    14:33    21:23    23:39    26:54    28:43    30:22                                              
               OK Älme                                 3:40     5:20     4:17     1:16     6:50     2:16     3:15     1:49     1:39                                              
     2     926 Sylvia Jansson                37:01     4:18    13:04    17:33    19:32    24:03    29:45    32:57    34:55    37:01                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       4:18     8:46     4:29     1:59     4:31     5:42     3:12     1:58     2:06                                              
     3     928 Anna-Lisa Lundquist           40:43     5:51    13:57    19:07    21:38    28:31    33:16    36:35    38:46    40:43                                              
               Nybro OK                                5:51     8:06     5:10     2:31     6:53     4:45     3:19     2:11     1:57                                              



D65  (6)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)   3(118)    4(81)   5(108)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     935 Kerstin Granstedt             20:27     2:18     6:41     9:19    11:07    13:41    15:42    17:26    19:01    20:27                                              
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:18     4:23     2:38     1:48     2:34     2:01     1:44     1:35     1:26                                              
     2     931 Britta Daniels                26:24     2:40     7:24    10:36    12:20    15:18    21:03    23:09    24:57    26:24                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:40     4:44     3:12     1:44     2:58     5:45     2:06     1:48     1:27                                              
     3     934 Mona Åkerman                  37:34     4:21    12:46    17:50    20:14    25:42    29:34    32:28    35:02    37:34                                              
               Motala AIF OL                           4:21     8:25     5:04     2:24     5:28     3:52     2:54     2:34     2:32                                              
     4     932 Majbrit Nilsson               37:45     7:06    14:22    19:31    21:28    27:07    30:40    33:39    35:53    37:45                                              
               Alstermo IF                             7:06     7:16     5:09     1:57     5:39     3:33     2:59     2:14     1:52                                              
     5     933 Lena Persson                  51:02     7:22    17:32    25:39    30:37    37:09    42:06    45:59    48:36    51:02                                              
               Torsås OK                               7:22    10:10     8:07     4:58     6:32     4:57     3:53     2:37     2:26                                              
     6     930 Elsie Svensson                53:23     3:09    11:14    31:38    33:33    39:20    43:25    49:06    51:15    53:23                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:09     8:05    20:24     1:55     5:47     4:05     5:41     2:09     2:08                                              



D60  (2)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)   3(118)    4(81)   5(108)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     936 Ingalill Wikingsson           22:32     2:57     8:19    11:18    12:38    15:26    17:40    19:55    21:22    22:32                                              
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:57     5:22     2:59     1:20     2:48     2:14     2:15     1:27     1:10                                              
     2     937 Kerstin Olsson                33:33     3:25    10:11    14:26    16:35    20:56    26:23    29:48    31:47    33:33                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:25     6:46     4:15     2:09     4:21     5:27     3:25     1:59     1:46                                              



D55  (16)                2380 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)    3(38)    4(85)    5(36)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     942 Birgitta Olsson               21:09     1:59     5:23     8:11    10:49    14:39    17:20    18:46    20:01    21:09                                              
               OK Stigen                               1:59     3:24     2:48     2:38     3:50     2:41     1:26     1:15     1:08                                              
     2     954 Gullevi Svensson              22:57     2:39     7:23    10:32    13:14    16:44    18:36    20:17    21:41    22:57                                              
               Skogslöparna                            2:39     4:44     3:09     2:42     3:30     1:52     1:41     1:24     1:16                                              
     3     953 Margareta Larsson             24:00     2:39     6:19     9:28    11:56    16:55    19:38    21:22    22:47    24:00                                              
               OK Njudung                              2:39     3:40     3:09     2:28     4:59     2:43     1:44     1:25     1:13                                              
     4     948 Britt Rangert                 24:55     2:25     6:16    10:10    13:00    16:57    19:34    21:57    23:30    24:55                                              
               Växjö AIS                               2:25     3:51     3:54     2:50     3:57     2:37     2:23     1:33     1:25                                              
     5     949 Christina Båth                25:04     2:48     6:40    10:13    13:34    17:29    20:10    22:04    23:37    25:04                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:48     3:52     3:33     3:21     3:55     2:41     1:54     1:33     1:27                                              
     6     951 Birgitta Arlebo               28:12     2:27     6:07    10:03    15:44    19:28    22:45    24:58    26:43    28:12                                              
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:27     3:40     3:56     5:41     3:44     3:17     2:13     1:45     1:29                                              
     7     940 Monica Larsson                29:42     2:36     6:26    10:24    13:59    21:02    24:13    26:33    28:08    29:42                                              
               OK Tranan                               2:36     3:50     3:58     3:35     7:03     3:11     2:20     1:35     1:34                                              
     8     943 Ann-Mari Persson              29:52     2:44     8:21    12:09    15:16    19:07    24:49    27:01    28:31    29:52                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:44     5:37     3:48     3:07     3:51     5:42     2:12     1:30     1:21                                              
     9     952 Harriet Karlsson              30:17     3:19     8:12    13:04    16:33    20:46    24:06    26:32    28:24    30:17                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:19     4:53     4:52     3:29     4:13     3:20     2:26     1:52     1:53                                              
    10     944 Bodil Ruther                  32:33     3:23     7:14    16:01    18:57    23:15    26:19    29:31    31:03    32:33                                              
               OK Älme                                 3:23     3:51     8:47     2:56     4:18     3:04     3:12     1:32     1:30                                              
    11     945 Marianne Tysk-Falk            32:42     2:18    13:57    17:40    21:22    25:06    28:02    29:49    31:18    32:42                                              
               Leksands OK                             2:18    11:39     3:43     3:42     3:44     2:56     1:47     1:29     1:24                                              
    12     941 Barbro Cassing                33:20     3:37     8:27    12:50    18:53    24:07    27:36    29:59    31:45    33:20                                              
               Ronneby OK                              3:37     4:50     4:23     6:03     5:14     3:29     2:23     1:46     1:35                                              
    13     946 Ann-Louise Johansson          49:05     4:28    13:17    17:08    20:24    29:15    42:02    45:56    47:41    49:05                                              
               Skarpnäcks OL                           4:28     8:49     3:51     3:16     8:51    12:47     3:54     1:45     1:24                                              
    14     950 Maj-Lis Svensson              49:31     5:54    13:34    20:51    27:31    34:51    40:42    43:49    46:53    49:31                                              
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  5:54     7:40     7:17     6:40     7:20     5:51     3:07     3:04     2:38                                              
    15     939 Siw Ekelöf                    51:43     3:58    10:09    26:39    34:39    40:21    44:50    47:22    49:35    51:43                                              
               Värend Gn                               3:58     6:11    16:30     8:00     5:42     4:29     2:32     2:13     2:08                                              
    16     947 Eva Bergstrand                53:09    17:17    23:00    30:45    35:38    42:01    46:14    49:04    51:08    53:09                                              
               Värend Gn                              17:17     5:43     7:45     4:53     6:23     4:13     2:50     2:04     2:01                                              



D55 MOTION  (1)          2140 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(65)    3(73)    4(75)   5(109)   6(113)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     955 Inga-Lill Henriksson          40:05     4:02    10:15    14:43    22:05    30:59    33:52    35:54    38:01    40:05                                              
               OK Älme                                 4:02     6:13     4:28     7:22     8:54     2:53     2:02     2:07     2:04                                              



D50  (15)                2380 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(74)    3(38)    4(85)    5(36)   6(112)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     965 Margaretha Svensson           18:12     1:54     4:43     7:13     9:27    12:12    14:21    15:46    17:03    18:12                                              
               OK Vilse 87                             1:54     2:49     2:30     2:14     2:45     2:09     1:25     1:17     1:09                                              
     2     961 Gunilla Svensson              20:38     2:07     5:22     8:44    11:02    14:02    16:31    18:10    19:29    20:38                                              
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:07     3:15     3:22     2:18     3:00     2:29     1:39     1:19     1:09                                              
     3     971 Gun-Britt Fransson            24:38     2:13     8:45    13:21    15:42    18:49    20:40    22:15    23:32    24:38                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:13     6:32     4:36     2:21     3:07     1:51     1:35     1:17     1:06                                              
     4     960 Ingalill Nilsson              25:51     2:34     7:23    11:24    14:49    18:19    20:56    22:53    24:30    25:51                                              
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:34     4:49     4:01     3:25     3:30     2:37     1:57     1:37     1:21                                              
     5     958 Britt Marie Johansson         26:28     2:51     7:33    10:56    13:52    18:54    22:02    23:49    25:11    26:28                                              
               Stöcksjö IS                             2:51     4:42     3:23     2:56     5:02     3:08     1:47     1:22     1:17                                              
     6     963 Margareta Haraldsson          26:37     2:34     6:14     9:20    15:01    18:38    21:15    23:47    25:14    26:37                                              
               Gustavsbergs IF                         2:34     3:40     3:06     5:41     3:37     2:37     2:32     1:27     1:23                                              
     7     957 Margret Carlsson              26:51     2:25     5:44     9:01    12:35    16:31    22:22    24:01    25:32    26:51                                              
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:25     3:19     3:17     3:34     3:56     5:51     1:39     1:31     1:19                                              
     8     966 Kristin Pettersson            27:03     3:09     7:46    12:19    15:26    19:24    22:15    24:11    25:42    27:03                                              
               Stora Tuna IK                           3:09     4:37     4:33     3:07     3:58     2:51     1:56     1:31     1:21                                              
     9     962 Monica Påhlstorp              27:35     3:43     7:37    11:06    14:34    18:08    23:00    25:05    26:23    27:35                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:43     3:54     3:29     3:28     3:34     4:52     2:05     1:18     1:12                                              
    10     959 Barbro Engkvist               28:52     4:45     8:44    13:00    18:04    21:37    24:27    26:14    27:37    28:52                                              
               Ronneby OK                              4:45     3:59     4:16     5:04     3:33     2:50     1:47     1:23     1:15                                              
    11     968 Else-Britt Andersson          30:21     3:27     8:01    12:16    15:49    21:08    25:14    27:25    28:57    30:21                                              
               Rånäs OK                                3:27     4:34     4:15     3:33     5:19     4:06     2:11     1:32     1:24                                              
    12     970 Anna-Lisa Hansson             31:09     3:10     7:45    11:41    17:42    23:09    25:45    27:49    29:33    31:09                                              
               Pan-Kristianstad                        3:10     4:35     3:56     6:01     5:27     2:36     2:04     1:44     1:36                                              
    13     967 Birgitta Karlsson             37:08     5:41    10:16    14:40    18:57    26:39    29:49    34:02    35:39    37:08                                              
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      5:41     4:35     4:24     4:17     7:42     3:10     4:13     1:37     1:29                                              
    14     973 Vanja Gummesson               43:48     3:02    14:05    23:26    26:35    33:18    37:52    40:31    42:20    43:48                                              
               Nybro OK                                3:02    11:03     9:21     3:09     6:43     4:34     2:39     1:49     1:28                                              

           969 Bigge Bengtsson              Felst.     3:21     7:47    14:49    21:16    28:47    -----    -----    -----                                                       
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:21     4:26     7:02     6:27     7:31                                                                                  



D45  (12)                2880 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(55)    4(57)   5(120)    6(38)   7(107)   8(112)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1     976 Eva Bergstrand                26:44     1:47     5:07     8:03     9:48    14:55    17:22    20:02    22:23    24:16    25:32    26:44                            
               OK Vilse 87                             1:47     3:20     2:56     1:45     5:07     2:27     2:40     2:21     1:53     1:16     1:12                            
     2     989 Karin Öberg                   28:47     1:38     4:50     7:54     9:28    15:03    16:57    19:53    24:26    26:16    27:36    28:47                            
               OK Hällen                               1:38     3:12     3:04     1:34     5:35     1:54     2:56     4:33     1:50     1:20     1:11                            
     3     985 Gunilla Arvidsson             29:32     1:44     4:48     7:46     9:33    14:40    18:54    22:53    25:02    26:57    28:23    29:32                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:44     3:04     2:58     1:47     5:07     4:14     3:59     2:09     1:55     1:26     1:09                            
     4     986 Åsa Svensson                  30:05     1:37     4:52     8:30    12:04    18:01    21:05    24:06    25:56    27:35    28:57    30:05                            
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:37     3:15     3:38     3:34     5:57     3:04     3:01     1:50     1:39     1:22     1:08                            
     5     979 Kerstin Hjalmarsson           32:37     3:31     6:56    11:56    13:50    19:53    22:26    25:49    28:02    29:59    31:21    32:37                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       3:31     3:25     5:00     1:54     6:03     2:33     3:23     2:13     1:57     1:22     1:16                            
     6     975 Catharina Forsén              33:13     2:56     6:29     9:56    12:06    18:21    21:31    24:57    28:17    30:07    31:45    33:13                            
               OK Denseln                              2:56     3:33     3:27     2:10     6:15     3:10     3:26     3:20     1:50     1:38     1:28                            
     7     977 Lena Söderberg                38:03     1:58     5:27     8:24    11:31    17:04    19:25    22:23    33:17    35:15    36:43    38:03                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:58     3:29     2:57     3:07     5:33     2:21     2:58    10:54     1:58     1:28     1:20                            
     8     987 Siv Larsson                   40:15     1:44    11:17    16:43    18:37    25:07    29:10    32:24    35:23    37:20    38:50    40:15                            
               Växjö AIS                               1:44     9:33     5:26     1:54     6:30     4:03     3:14     2:59     1:57     1:30     1:25                            
     9     978 Stina Gunnarsson              45:52     3:49     9:52    14:59    18:02    25:52    31:17    36:17    39:36    42:13    44:06    45:52                            
               Härlövs IF                              3:49     6:03     5:07     3:03     7:50     5:25     5:00     3:19     2:37     1:53     1:46                            
    10     984 Arja Ingvarsson               49:23     4:11     9:25    14:17    16:57    27:11    31:43    40:42    44:37    46:30    48:00    49:23                            
               OK Vilse 87                             4:11     5:14     4:52     2:40    10:14     4:32     8:59     3:55     1:53     1:30     1:23                            
    11     983 Carin Andersson               54:08     2:21     7:45    11:59    13:58    21:06    23:52    41:44    49:01    51:00    52:42    54:08                            
               OK Denseln                              2:21     5:24     4:14     1:59     7:08     2:46    17:52     7:17     1:59     1:42     1:26                            

           988 Gunilla Pettersson           Felst.    10:40    20:14    26:08    28:44    37:15    -----    -----    -----    53:51    55:30    57:07                            
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                 10:40     9:34     5:54     2:36     8:31                               16:36     1:39     1:37                            



D45 MOTION  (7)          2140 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(65)    3(73)    4(75)   5(109)   6(113)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     994 Eva Nordin                    25:13     2:55     5:59     8:23    13:37    17:19    20:01    21:35    23:33    25:13                                              
               Gustavsbergs IF                         2:55     3:04     2:24     5:14     3:42     2:42     1:34     1:58     1:40                                              
     2     992 Ulrica Nilsson                26:01     2:46     7:17    10:08    14:36    18:55    21:37    23:15    24:47    26:01                                              
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:46     4:31     2:51     4:28     4:19     2:42     1:38     1:32     1:14                                              
     3     993 Maria Strindhagen             28:18     4:01     6:59    10:29    14:46    19:42    22:45    24:44    26:45    28:18                                              
               FK Vittus                               4:01     2:58     3:30     4:17     4:56     3:03     1:59     2:01     1:33                                              
     4     990 Ann-Charlotte Nedfors         28:45     3:42     6:32    10:28    14:32    22:09    24:18    25:51    27:25    28:45                                              
               OK Dacke                                3:42     2:50     3:56     4:04     7:37     2:09     1:33     1:34     1:20                                              
     5     996 Inger Nicolas                 31:18     3:32     6:12     8:45    19:37    23:51    26:49    28:31    30:02    31:18                                              
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  3:32     2:40     2:33    10:52     4:14     2:58     1:42     1:31     1:16                                              
     6     995 Sophia Gabrielsson            33:55     4:20     8:25    11:47    17:19    23:19    28:03    30:41    32:32    33:55                                              
               Söders SOL-Tyresö                       4:20     4:05     3:22     5:32     6:00     4:44     2:38     1:51     1:23                                              
     7     991 Eivor Nydahl                  42:23     5:49    18:18    21:52    27:25    32:53    36:53    38:51    40:42    42:23                                              
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  5:49    12:29     3:34     5:33     5:28     4:00     1:58     1:51     1:41                                              



D40  (13)                3010 m                                         
                                                      1(53)   2(119)    3(55)    4(77)   5(120)    6(75)   7(109)   8(112)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1000 Ylva Grape-Andersson          23:28     2:19     4:17     6:28     7:19    13:15    15:34    17:51    19:13    21:04    22:22    23:28                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           2:19     1:58     2:11     0:51     5:56     2:19     2:17     1:22     1:51     1:18     1:06                            
     2    1004 Birgitta Olsson               23:47     2:41     4:40     7:06     8:01    13:10    16:11    18:28    19:57    21:28    22:42    23:47                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:41     1:59     2:26     0:55     5:09     3:01     2:17     1:29     1:31     1:14     1:05                            
     3    1007 Lisel Arvidsson               24:56     2:29     4:36     7:09     8:11    13:36    16:23    18:39    20:30    22:29    23:49    24:56                            
               Växjö OK                                2:29     2:07     2:33     1:02     5:25     2:47     2:16     1:51     1:59     1:20     1:07                            
     4     997 Kerstin Tjernlund             26:08     2:55     5:02     7:54     8:56    14:47    17:51    20:40    22:01    23:36    24:58    26:08                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:55     2:07     2:52     1:02     5:51     3:04     2:49     1:21     1:35     1:22     1:10                            
     5     998 Ann-Christin Nero             26:30     6:02     8:05    10:18    11:05    15:56    18:28    21:14    22:43    24:18    25:27    26:30             19:50          
               Ronneby OK                              6:02     2:03     2:13     0:47     4:51     2:32     2:46     1:29     1:35     1:09     1:03              *107          
     6     999 Mona Åkerman                  27:47     2:59     5:26     8:14     9:26    16:01    19:12    22:02    23:27    25:05    26:28    27:47                            
               Gävle OK                                2:59     2:27     2:48     1:12     6:35     3:11     2:50     1:25     1:38     1:23     1:19                            
     7    1003 Britt Thörn                   27:48     3:05     6:13     8:41     9:52    15:43    18:45    21:58    23:35    25:10    26:31    27:48                            
               OK Vilse 87                             3:05     3:08     2:28     1:11     5:51     3:02     3:13     1:37     1:35     1:21     1:17                            
     8    1002 Karin Backteman               29:04     2:42     5:39    11:37    12:39    17:47    20:46    23:08    25:04    26:36    27:53    29:04                            
               Linköpings OK                           2:42     2:57     5:58     1:02     5:08     2:59     2:22     1:56     1:32     1:17     1:11                            
     9    1009 Lotta Eriksson                32:25     4:54     7:16    10:18    11:41    19:19    22:52    26:08    27:47    29:29    31:06    32:25                            
               OK Ravinen                              4:54     2:22     3:02     1:23     7:38     3:33     3:16     1:39     1:42     1:37     1:19                            
    10    1001 Birgitta Nilsson              36:07     4:15    12:06    15:42    16:54    24:01    26:57    30:00    31:40    33:15    34:44    36:07                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  4:15     7:51     3:36     1:12     7:07     2:56     3:03     1:40     1:35     1:29     1:23                            
    11    1008 Carin Erlandsson              37:54     8:16    11:19    15:08    16:24    23:18    27:14    31:14    33:34    35:29    36:45    37:54                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  8:16     3:03     3:49     1:16     6:54     3:56     4:00     2:20     1:55     1:16     1:09                            
    12    1005 Inger Norling-Frick           39:43     5:30     9:14    12:45    14:10    23:05    27:35    32:32    34:27    36:28    38:18    39:43                            
               FK Göingarna                            5:30     3:44     3:31     1:25     8:55     4:30     4:57     1:55     2:01     1:50     1:25                            
    13    1006 Eva Almqvist                  40:59     4:25     9:34    13:29    15:34    24:42    29:07    32:45    35:08    37:42    39:27    40:59                            
               FK Vittus                               4:25     5:09     3:55     2:05     9:08     4:25     3:38     2:23     2:34     1:45     1:32                            



D35  (4)                 3140 m                                         
                                                      1(93)    2(54)    3(55)    4(77)   5(120)    6(76)    7(36)   8(110)    9(45)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1012 Inger Arvidsson               24:23     1:00     4:16     6:36     7:26    12:08    14:15    16:29    17:48    20:59    23:21    24:23                            
               Linköpings OK                           1:00     3:16     2:20     0:50     4:42     2:07     2:14     1:19     3:11     2:22     1:02                            
     2    1013 Maria Håkansson               28:49     1:19     5:20     8:01     9:07    14:58    17:26    19:50    21:44    24:58    27:33    28:49                            
               Växjö OK                                1:19     4:01     2:41     1:06     5:51     2:28     2:24     1:54     3:14     2:35     1:16                            
     3    1011 Eva Pettersson                30:55     1:15     5:48     8:38     9:49    15:51    18:39    21:23    23:38    27:08    29:25    30:55                            
               OK Dacke                                1:15     4:33     2:50     1:11     6:02     2:48     2:44     2:15     3:30     2:17     1:30                            
     4    1010 Kerstin Lindström             39:53     1:26     7:04    10:49    11:54    19:24    23:09    29:37    32:13    35:51    38:34    39:53                            
               Linköpings OK                           1:26     5:38     3:45     1:05     7:30     3:45     6:28     2:36     3:38     2:43     1:19                            



D21  (103)               3470 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(77)    4(38)    5(81)   6(121)    7(95)   8(108)   9(112)  10(104)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1055 Karina Nordrum                24:29     1:30     4:02     6:56    11:57    13:03    15:17    16:55    19:10    20:48    22:53    23:34    24:29                   
               Hedrum O-lag                            1:30     2:32     2:54     5:01     1:06     2:14     1:38     2:15     1:38     2:05     0:41     0:55                   
     2    1093 Emma Tryggeson                26:04     2:00     4:17     7:05    13:16    14:14    16:19    18:08    20:36    22:02    24:10    24:59    26:04                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:00     2:17     2:48     6:11     0:58     2:05     1:49     2:28     1:26     2:08     0:49     1:05                   
     3    1124 Anna Rosjö                    26:09     1:33     4:10     7:03    12:18    13:21    15:38    17:39    20:15    21:59    24:31    25:16    26:09                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:33     2:37     2:53     5:15     1:03     2:17     2:01     2:36     1:44     2:32     0:45     0:53                   
     4    1057 Anette Carlsson               26:37     1:22     3:57     7:16    12:57    14:08    16:19    17:56    20:57    22:47    24:56    25:46    26:37                   
               Almby IK                                1:22     2:35     3:19     5:41     1:11     2:11     1:37     3:01     1:50     2:09     0:50     0:51                   
     4    1092 Linda Sjögren                 26:37     2:28     5:07     8:24    13:34    15:02    17:06    18:58    21:28    22:52    24:53    25:39    26:37                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:28     2:39     3:17     5:10     1:28     2:04     1:52     2:30     1:24     2:01     0:46     0:58                   
     6    1040 Jenny Whitehead               27:19     1:25     4:12     7:15    12:38    13:49    16:36    18:23    21:08    22:40    25:41    26:23    27:19                   
               Eborienteers, GBR                       1:25     2:47     3:03     5:23     1:11     2:47     1:47     2:45     1:32     3:01     0:42     0:56                   
     7    1032 Dorthe Skovlyst               27:26     1:32     3:58     7:10    12:54    14:53    17:20    19:15    21:54    23:13    25:34    26:23    27:26                   
               IFK Hedemora OK                         1:32     2:26     3:12     5:44     1:59     2:27     1:55     2:39     1:19     2:21     0:49     1:03                   
     8    1122 Helena Lindén                 27:37     1:35     3:52     7:13    12:50    14:32    16:50    19:01    21:51    23:26    25:47    26:35    27:37                   
               Växjö OK                                1:35     2:17     3:21     5:37     1:42     2:18     2:11     2:50     1:35     2:21     0:48     1:02                   
     9    1071 Hanna Andersson               27:46     1:25     4:34     7:55    13:57    15:00    17:18    19:13    22:01    23:31    25:52    26:45    27:46                   
               Linköpings OK                           1:25     3:09     3:21     6:02     1:03     2:18     1:55     2:48     1:30     2:21     0:53     1:01                   
    10    1065 Lisa Bigsten                  27:48     1:43     4:36     7:37    13:19    14:34    17:51    19:56    22:20    23:39    26:01    26:47    27:48                   
               FK Herkules                             1:43     2:53     3:01     5:42     1:15     3:17     2:05     2:24     1:19     2:22     0:46     1:01                   
    11    1037 Maria Lindahl                 27:50     2:32     4:53     8:09    13:54    15:07    17:31    19:18    21:52    23:22    25:56    26:47    27:50                   
               Lessebo OK                              2:32     2:21     3:16     5:45     1:13     2:24     1:47     2:34     1:30     2:34     0:51     1:03                   
    12    1036 Lina Svensson                 28:00     1:26     4:09     7:19    12:12    13:14    18:30    20:05    22:27    23:58    26:18    27:02    28:00                   
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:26     2:43     3:10     4:53     1:02     5:16     1:35     2:22     1:31     2:20     0:44     0:58                   
    13    1038 Anna Andersson                28:06     1:37     4:04     7:20    13:15    14:29    16:49    18:47    21:26    22:56    26:06    26:57    28:06                   
               OK Denseln                              1:37     2:27     3:16     5:55     1:14     2:20     1:58     2:39     1:30     3:10     0:51     1:09                   
    14    1030 Lisa Larsson                  28:09     1:33     4:15     7:19    13:01    14:08    16:34    18:53    21:56    23:33    26:15    27:08    28:09                   
               Svaide/Roma SOK                         1:33     2:42     3:04     5:42     1:07     2:26     2:19     3:03     1:37     2:42     0:53     1:01                   
    15    1114 Annika Lindström              28:13     1:31     4:26     7:26    13:02    14:15    16:39    18:53    22:06    23:45    26:24    27:12    28:13                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:31     2:55     3:00     5:36     1:13     2:24     2:14     3:13     1:39     2:39     0:48     1:01                   
    16    1123 Kjersti Hagen                 28:14     1:19     4:19     7:45    13:36    14:53    17:16    19:06    21:58    23:35    26:26    27:15    28:14                   
               NTNUI                                   1:19     3:00     3:26     5:51     1:17     2:23     1:50     2:52     1:37     2:51     0:49     0:59                   
    17    1091 Ingvild Gjessing              28:17     1:59     4:35     7:42    13:14    14:26    16:51    18:54    22:32    24:07    26:31    27:19    28:17                   
               NTNUI                                   1:59     2:36     3:07     5:32     1:12     2:25     2:03     3:38     1:35     2:24     0:48     0:58                   
    18    1085 Christina Näsman              28:21     1:34     4:04     7:19    13:39    14:42    17:07    19:00    22:02    23:52    26:17    27:11    28:21                   
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:34     2:30     3:15     6:20     1:03     2:25     1:53     3:02     1:50     2:25     0:54     1:10                   
    19    1031 Helena Kumlin                 28:25     2:21     5:04     8:12    14:24    15:45    18:07    20:06    22:50    24:15    26:33    27:19    28:25                   
               Nybro OK                                2:21     2:43     3:08     6:12     1:21     2:22     1:59     2:44     1:25     2:18     0:46     1:06                   
    20    1111 Ida Hördegård                 28:30     1:49     4:24     8:00    13:44    14:51    17:20    19:12    21:55    23:34    26:44    27:31    28:30                   
               IFK Göteborg                            1:49     2:35     3:36     5:44     1:07     2:29     1:52     2:43     1:39     3:10     0:47     0:59                   
    21    1020 Therese Persson               28:43     1:34     4:16     7:33    13:33    14:40    17:07    19:03    22:10    23:50    26:35    27:30    28:43                   
               OK Tyr                                  1:34     2:42     3:17     6:00     1:07     2:27     1:56     3:07     1:40     2:45     0:55     1:13                   
    22    1064 Marie Svensson                28:46     2:50     5:34     8:25    13:55    15:45    18:11    20:16    22:54    24:33    26:58    27:46    28:46                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:50     2:44     2:51     5:30     1:50     2:26     2:05     2:38     1:39     2:25     0:48     1:00                   
    22    1119 Katja Bumann                  28:46     3:19     5:33     9:27    14:38    15:50    17:59    19:49    22:26    24:29    27:01    27:50    28:46                   
               TG Northeim, GER                        3:19     2:14     3:54     5:11     1:12     2:09     1:50     2:37     2:03     2:32     0:49     0:56                   
    24    1044 Julia Svantesson              29:02     1:31     4:05     7:18    13:24    14:48    17:40    19:37    22:46    24:32    27:01    27:55    29:02                   
               NTNUI                                   1:31     2:34     3:13     6:06     1:24     2:52     1:57     3:09     1:46     2:29     0:54     1:07                   
    25    1073 Katarina Lindén               29:07     1:39     4:22     7:53    13:45    14:57    17:22    19:54    22:45    24:35    27:08    27:59    29:07                   
               Växjö OK                                1:39     2:43     3:31     5:52     1:12     2:25     2:32     2:51     1:50     2:33     0:51     1:08                   
    26    1059 Anja Mattick                  29:16     2:16     5:18     8:30    14:18    15:24    17:49    19:37    22:32    24:28    27:23    28:12    29:16                   
               NTNUI                                   2:16     3:02     3:12     5:48     1:06     2:25     1:48     2:55     1:56     2:55     0:49     1:04                   
    27    1106 Lina Börjes                   29:24     1:29     4:00     7:38    14:28    15:41    17:57    21:08    24:02    25:23    27:43    28:29    29:24                   
               Almby IK                                1:29     2:31     3:38     6:50     1:13     2:16     3:11     2:54     1:21     2:20     0:46     0:55                   
    28    1090 Annika Nilsson                29:31     1:42     4:29     7:33    12:54    14:05    16:49    18:44    21:22    25:32    27:45    28:32    29:31                   
               Växjö OK                                1:42     2:47     3:04     5:21     1:11     2:44     1:55     2:38     4:10     2:13     0:47     0:59                   
    29    1052 Eva Albinsson                 29:34     1:22     3:53     6:49    12:10    13:10    15:23    17:23    19:57    24:43    27:49    28:35    29:34                   
               OK Tyr                                  1:22     2:31     2:56     5:21     1:00     2:13     2:00     2:34     4:46     3:06     0:46     0:59                   
    30    1121 Åsa Nilsson                   29:38     1:24     4:10     7:21    14:21    15:28    17:48    19:52    22:43    24:33    27:32    28:25    29:38                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:24     2:46     3:11     7:00     1:07     2:20     2:04     2:51     1:50     2:59     0:53     1:13                   
    31    1048 Jo Stevensson                 29:42     2:05     4:31     7:37    13:16    14:41    18:20    20:27    22:55    24:33    27:51    28:43    29:42                   
               Halden Skiklubb                         2:05     2:26     3:06     5:39     1:25     3:39     2:07     2:28     1:38     3:18     0:52     0:59                   
    32    1116 Cecilia Rönnfjärd             29:45     2:00     4:44     8:14    14:29    15:41    18:22    20:23    23:19    25:06    27:49    28:39    29:45                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:00     2:44     3:30     6:15     1:12     2:41     2:01     2:56     1:47     2:43     0:50     1:06                   
    33    1068 Johanna Svensson              29:47     2:15     4:59     8:41    14:51    15:59    18:54    20:57    23:57    25:22    27:56    28:45    29:47                   
               IF Thor                                 2:15     2:44     3:42     6:10     1:08     2:55     2:03     3:00     1:25     2:34     0:49     1:02                   
    34    1063 Petra Halvarson               29:49     2:11     4:50     9:27    15:07    16:19    18:33    20:31    23:39    25:19    27:54    28:42    29:49                   
               OK Kåre                                 2:11     2:39     4:37     5:40     1:12     2:14     1:58     3:08     1:40     2:35     0:48     1:07                   
    35    1024 Hannah Wootton                29:54     1:27     4:21     7:34    13:55    15:17    17:48    20:48    23:57    25:38    28:09    28:56    29:54                   
               SHUOC, GBR                              1:27     2:54     3:13     6:21     1:22     2:31     3:00     3:09     1:41     2:31     0:47     0:58                   
    35    1109 Johanna Isaksson              29:54     1:28     3:58     7:27    14:02    15:15    17:36    19:47    22:48    24:54    27:51    28:43    29:54                   
               Leksands OK                             1:28     2:30     3:29     6:35     1:13     2:21     2:11     3:01     2:06     2:57     0:52     1:11                   
    37    1046 Wioletta Konkol               29:56     1:52     4:37     7:39    13:51    15:05    17:25    20:00    22:33    25:02    28:15    29:01    29:56                   
               Kalmar OK                               1:52     2:45     3:02     6:12     1:14     2:20     2:35     2:33     2:29     3:13     0:46     0:55                   
    38    1120 Liz Campbell                  30:02     2:23     6:52     9:48    15:06    16:16    19:07    21:02    23:35    25:51    28:18    29:04    30:02                   
               GBR Team                                2:23     4:29     2:56     5:18     1:10     2:51     1:55     2:33     2:16     2:27     0:46     0:58                   
    39    1089 Åsa Linnersjö                 30:09     1:37     4:32     7:50    14:19    15:41    18:55    20:58    23:54    25:47    28:08    29:02    30:09                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:37     2:55     3:18     6:29     1:22     3:14     2:03     2:56     1:53     2:21     0:54     1:07                   
    40    1043 Anna Persson                  30:13     1:43     4:17     7:47    14:59    16:03    18:56    20:49    23:50    25:29    28:06    29:06    30:13                   
               Växjö OK                                1:43     2:34     3:30     7:12     1:04     2:53     1:53     3:01     1:39     2:37     1:00     1:07                   
    41    1084 Annika Josefsson              30:15     2:06     5:07     8:17    14:41    15:57    18:26    20:17    23:17    24:50    28:07    29:02    30:15                   
               OK Dacke                                2:06     3:01     3:10     6:24     1:16     2:29     1:51     3:00     1:33     3:17     0:55     1:13                   
    42    1018 Susanne Andersson             30:20     1:25     4:01     9:34    15:47    16:53    19:02    20:51    24:16    25:39    28:29    29:19    30:20                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:25     2:36     5:33     6:13     1:06     2:09     1:49     3:25     1:23     2:50     0:50     1:01                   
    43    1058 Renata Misiunaite             30:26     1:54     4:49     8:20    14:37    16:12    18:55    20:45    23:44    25:24    28:30    29:20    30:26                   
               Eksjö SOK                               1:54     2:55     3:31     6:17     1:35     2:43     1:50     2:59     1:40     3:06     0:50     1:06                   
    44    1113 Lina Ehn                      30:35     2:35     5:30     8:44    14:55    16:18    18:47    21:01    23:51    25:39    28:32    29:28    30:35                   
               Tullinge SK                             2:35     2:55     3:14     6:11     1:23     2:29     2:14     2:50     1:48     2:53     0:56     1:07                   
    45    1098 Britt-Marie Bengtsson         30:38     1:51     4:33     7:57    14:52    16:05    18:32    20:50    23:44    25:41    28:37    29:29    30:38                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:51     2:42     3:24     6:55     1:13     2:27     2:18     2:54     1:57     2:56     0:52     1:09                   
    46    1083 Stina Granefelt               30:39     1:45     6:09     9:09    15:17    16:29    18:53    20:47    23:55    26:06    28:44    29:37    30:39                   
               OK Tyr                                  1:45     4:24     3:00     6:08     1:12     2:24     1:54     3:08     2:11     2:38     0:53     1:02                   
    47    1104 Malin Svensson                30:45     1:46     4:28     8:05    14:43    15:56    18:34    20:58    24:17    25:56    28:44    29:35    30:45                   
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:46     2:42     3:37     6:38     1:13     2:38     2:24     3:19     1:39     2:48     0:51     1:10                   
    48    1015 Susanne Biörs                 30:46     1:48     4:19     7:36    13:40    15:06    20:09    22:05    24:52    26:26    28:57    29:45    30:46                   
               Leksands OK                             1:48     2:31     3:17     6:04     1:26     5:03     1:56     2:47     1:34     2:31     0:48     1:01                   
    49    1042 Sarah Olofsson                30:47     2:00     4:29     7:38    13:38    14:57    18:37    22:13    24:58    26:34    28:51    29:44    30:47                   
               Ronneby OK                              2:00     2:29     3:09     6:00     1:19     3:40     3:36     2:45     1:36     2:17     0:53     1:03                   
    50    1067 Cecilia Nilsson               30:50     1:30     4:25     9:33    15:48    17:05    19:44    22:00    25:01    26:29    28:57    29:48    30:50                   
               OK Denseln                              1:30     2:55     5:08     6:15     1:17     2:39     2:16     3:01     1:28     2:28     0:51     1:02                   
    51    1074 Elina Nilsson                 31:05     2:08     5:11     8:03    14:56    16:06    18:28    20:46    23:31    26:03    29:09    30:05    31:05                   
               FK Göingarna                            2:08     3:03     2:52     6:53     1:10     2:22     2:18     2:45     2:32     3:06     0:56     1:00                   
    52    1115 Elin Svensson                 31:06     2:01     4:34     8:15    14:36    15:57    18:43    21:11    24:17    26:15    29:04    30:02    31:06                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:01     2:33     3:41     6:21     1:21     2:46     2:28     3:06     1:58     2:49     0:58     1:04                   
    53    1118 Natasha Libo                  31:15     1:37     5:11     9:02    14:06    16:17    18:34    20:18    22:43    27:03    29:44    30:24    31:15                   
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         1:37     3:34     3:51     5:04     2:11     2:17     1:44     2:25     4:20     2:41     0:40     0:51                   
    54    1102 Elisabeth Nilsson             31:25     1:55     5:22     8:41    15:29    16:54    19:45    21:55    25:02    27:09    29:31    30:21    31:25                   
               IF Thor                                 1:55     3:27     3:19     6:48     1:25     2:51     2:10     3:07     2:07     2:22     0:50     1:04                   
    55    1095 Anna Lernå                    31:28     2:52     5:26     8:41    14:52    15:59    19:07    21:58    25:08    26:56    29:42    30:28    31:28                   
               SOK Viljan                              2:52     2:34     3:15     6:11     1:07     3:08     2:51     3:10     1:48     2:46     0:46     1:00                   
    56    1045 Sofia Malmqvist               31:29     2:38     5:18     8:36    14:48    16:03    18:33    21:06    23:44    26:10    29:25    30:14    31:29                   
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:38     2:40     3:18     6:12     1:15     2:30     2:33     2:38     2:26     3:15     0:49     1:15                   
    57    1112 Lisa Johansson                31:30     1:53     5:01     8:30    14:48    16:09    19:24    22:13    24:56    26:54    29:38    30:28    31:30                   
               Åmåls OK                                1:53     3:08     3:29     6:18     1:21     3:15     2:49     2:43     1:58     2:44     0:50     1:02                   
    58    1081 Anna-Karin Bondesson          31:45     1:46     4:35     7:31    12:39    14:16    19:45    21:55    25:14    26:39    29:52    30:41    31:45                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        1:46     2:49     2:56     5:08     1:37     5:29     2:10     3:19     1:25     3:13     0:49     1:04                   
    59    1019 Birgitta Håkansson            31:54     1:36     4:56     8:43    15:28    16:47    19:22    21:44    25:22    27:14    29:52    30:45    31:54                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:36     3:20     3:47     6:45     1:19     2:35     2:22     3:38     1:52     2:38     0:53     1:09                   
    60    1023 Gillian Godfree               32:12     1:40     5:08     8:38    14:58    16:12    18:47    21:13    24:22    27:40    30:27    31:12    32:12                   
               INT, GBR                                1:40     3:28     3:30     6:20     1:14     2:35     2:26     3:09     3:18     2:47     0:45     1:00                   
    61    1050 Ulrika Jönsson                32:15     2:04     5:10     8:04    13:51    15:31    17:52    19:31    24:08    26:28    30:24    31:12    32:15                   
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:04     3:06     2:54     5:47     1:40     2:21     1:39     4:37     2:20     3:56     0:48     1:03                   
    62    1041 Linda Hultgren                32:18     1:45     4:46     8:11    14:59    16:19    20:38    22:54    25:54    27:37    30:10    31:07    32:18                   
               Linköpings OK                           1:45     3:01     3:25     6:48     1:20     4:19     2:16     3:00     1:43     2:33     0:57     1:11                   
    63    1096 Jennny Christensson           32:22     1:39     4:27     7:29    14:00    15:06    17:47    22:24    25:48    27:25    30:30    31:21    32:22                   
               Halden Skiklubb                         1:39     2:48     3:02     6:31     1:06     2:41     4:37     3:24     1:37     3:05     0:51     1:01                   
    64    1080 Linda Lövhammer               32:33     1:48     5:29     9:02    16:00    17:23    20:00    22:40    25:38    27:25    30:32    31:29    32:33                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:48     3:41     3:33     6:58     1:23     2:37     2:40     2:58     1:47     3:07     0:57     1:04                   
    65    1017 Linda Nordin                  32:49     3:25     6:45    10:53    16:36    17:36    19:52    21:45    25:59    28:40    30:58    31:47    32:49                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:25     3:20     4:08     5:43     1:00     2:16     1:53     4:14     2:41     2:18     0:49     1:02                   
    66    1078 Malin Lindskog                32:53     2:14     4:52     8:12    13:46    14:46    21:06    23:31    26:41    28:24    30:52    31:42    32:53                   
               Söders SOL-Tyresö                       2:14     2:38     3:20     5:34     1:00     6:20     2:25     3:10     1:43     2:28     0:50     1:11                   
    67    1053 Linda Petersson               33:04     2:06     5:04     8:22    14:41    16:02    20:49    24:20    27:10    28:41    31:03    31:59    33:04                   
               OK Dacke                                2:06     2:58     3:18     6:19     1:21     4:47     3:31     2:50     1:31     2:22     0:56     1:05                   
    68    1127 Elin Gustafsson               33:15     2:08     5:07     8:42    15:19    16:33    19:05    21:17    26:57    28:56    31:20    32:14    33:15                   
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:08     2:59     3:35     6:37     1:14     2:32     2:12     5:40     1:59     2:24     0:54     1:01                   
    69    1027 Cecilia Hedstig               33:21     1:44     4:52     9:01    16:32    18:13    21:10    23:37    26:48    28:27    31:07    32:06    33:21                   
               Växjö OK                                1:44     3:08     4:09     7:31     1:41     2:57     2:27     3:11     1:39     2:40     0:59     1:15                   
    70    1101 Susanne Olsson                33:27     1:49     4:46     8:47    15:21    17:08    19:45    23:25    26:35    28:55    31:26    32:19    33:27                   
               OK Denseln                              1:49     2:57     4:01     6:34     1:47     2:37     3:40     3:10     2:20     2:31     0:53     1:08                   
    71    1077 Inga Kazlauskaite             33:47     1:37     4:13     8:06    14:56    16:02    18:25    20:20    27:37    29:22    31:49    32:39    33:47                   
               SOIK Hellas                             1:37     2:36     3:53     6:50     1:06     2:23     1:55     7:17     1:45     2:27     0:50     1:08                   
    72    1039 Tina O Haarup                 33:55     2:31     5:21     9:27    15:37    17:58    21:44    24:06    27:55    29:30    32:03    32:50    33:55                   
               Farum Tisvilde OK                       2:31     2:50     4:06     6:10     2:21     3:46     2:22     3:49     1:35     2:33     0:47     1:05                   
    73    1026 Therese Lilja                 34:14     1:46     7:31    10:44    16:58    18:12    20:49    24:08    27:52    29:22    32:02    33:01    34:14                   
               Ronneby OK                              1:46     5:45     3:13     6:14     1:14     2:37     3:19     3:44     1:30     2:40     0:59     1:13                   
    74    1061 Anna Fagerström               34:29     1:47     5:08     8:56    16:48    18:21    21:13    24:39    27:35    29:14    32:15    33:19    34:29                   
               IFK Göteborg                            1:47     3:21     3:48     7:52     1:33     2:52     3:26     2:56     1:39     3:01     1:04     1:10                   
    75    1056 Jennie Brobakken              34:33     2:37     5:27     8:53    16:46    18:10    20:52    22:48    25:56    27:35    32:09    33:14    34:33                   
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:37     2:50     3:26     7:53     1:24     2:42     1:56     3:08     1:39     4:34     1:05     1:19                   
    76    1072 Anna Danielsson               34:41     4:03     6:57    10:21    16:59    18:17    20:56    23:01    28:12    30:02    32:36    33:29    34:41                   
               Ronneby OK                              4:03     2:54     3:24     6:38     1:18     2:39     2:05     5:11     1:50     2:34     0:53     1:12                   
    77    1016 Charlotta Högberg             34:54     2:34     6:06     9:23    17:02    18:15    20:43    22:53    27:49    30:15    32:49    33:44    34:54                   
               Rånäs OK                                2:34     3:32     3:17     7:39     1:13     2:28     2:10     4:56     2:26     2:34     0:55     1:10                   
    78    1105 Charlotta Blom                34:56     1:48     5:03     8:20    15:58    17:13    22:48    25:09    28:00    30:07    32:54    33:47    34:56                   
               Linköpings OK                           1:48     3:15     3:17     7:38     1:15     5:35     2:21     2:51     2:07     2:47     0:53     1:09                   
    79    1126 Karolina Karlsson             35:00     1:55     5:52    10:04    17:04    18:32    21:50    24:18    27:44    29:38    32:34    33:49    35:00                   
               Nybro OK                                1:55     3:57     4:12     7:00     1:28     3:18     2:28     3:26     1:54     2:56     1:15     1:11                   
    80    1097 Helena Rangert                35:25     1:38     6:29    10:17    17:12    18:48    21:26    24:22    28:11    30:04    33:28    34:19    35:25                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          1:38     4:51     3:48     6:55     1:36     2:38     2:56     3:49     1:53     3:24     0:51     1:06                   
    81    1108 Janne Bjorvand                35:32     1:46     4:06     7:56    14:02    15:40    18:30    20:26    23:04    30:56    33:41    34:30    35:32                   
               NTNUI                                   1:46     2:20     3:50     6:06     1:38     2:50     1:56     2:38     7:52     2:45     0:49     1:02                   
    81    1117 Kristina G Andersson          35:32     1:54     6:17    10:38    17:59    19:22    22:12    24:34    28:08    29:58    33:16    34:14    35:32                   
               OK Dacke                                1:54     4:23     4:21     7:21     1:23     2:50     2:22     3:34     1:50     3:18     0:58     1:18                   
    83    1094 Karin Lindqvist               35:41     2:21     5:34     9:57    17:22    18:47    22:05    24:31    27:51    30:07    33:24    34:24    35:41                   
               Kalmar OK                               2:21     3:13     4:23     7:25     1:25     3:18     2:26     3:20     2:16     3:17     1:00     1:17                   
    84    1107 Anna Johansson                35:44     1:41     4:44     9:00    16:30    18:37    21:53    24:36    27:51    30:28    33:28    34:28    35:44                   
               Eksjö SOK                               1:41     3:03     4:16     7:30     2:07     3:16     2:43     3:15     2:37     3:00     1:00     1:16                   
    85    1028 Siri Anne Hagman              36:12     2:02     4:54     9:01    14:34    15:59    20:39    25:20    29:22    31:19    34:21    35:12    36:12                   
               NTNUI                                   2:02     2:52     4:07     5:33     1:25     4:40     4:41     4:02     1:57     3:02     0:51     1:00                   
    86    1062 Lina Palmér                   36:18     1:47     5:58     9:52    18:55    20:09    23:18    25:28    30:43    32:09    34:33    35:20    36:18                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:47     4:11     3:54     9:03     1:14     3:09     2:10     5:15     1:26     2:24     0:47     0:58                   
    87    1022 Sussie Tistad                 36:27     2:19     5:19     9:49    18:20    19:54    22:42    25:11    29:35    31:17    34:18    35:14    36:27                   
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:19     3:00     4:30     8:31     1:34     2:48     2:29     4:24     1:42     3:01     0:56     1:13                   
    88    1125 Ulrika Nikolausson            37:17     1:54     5:21    10:30    17:33    18:52    22:52    25:10    28:33    31:52    34:51    35:58    37:17                   
               Svaide/Roma SOK                         1:54     3:27     5:09     7:03     1:19     4:00     2:18     3:23     3:19     2:59     1:07     1:19                   
    89    1075 Malin Andersson               37:40     1:57     5:46    10:13    16:51    17:52    24:08    26:27    29:33    31:20    36:04    36:49    37:40                   
               Leksands OK                             1:57     3:49     4:27     6:38     1:01     6:16     2:19     3:06     1:47     4:44     0:45     0:51                   
    90    1100 Linda Karlsson                38:17     2:48     6:40    11:32    19:32    20:52    24:38    26:57    29:55    32:59    36:11    37:06    38:17                   
               Lessebo OK                              2:48     3:52     4:52     8:00     1:20     3:46     2:19     2:58     3:04     3:12     0:55     1:11                   
    91    1047 Ellinor Svensson              38:47     3:15     6:31    11:10    18:02    19:29    24:52    27:10    30:39    33:06    36:32    37:32    38:47                   
               OK Vilse 87                             3:15     3:16     4:39     6:52     1:27     5:23     2:18     3:29     2:27     3:26     1:00     1:15                   
    92    1021 Sophie Byggeth                39:55     2:28     6:38    11:58    21:36    23:01    26:20    29:23    32:56    34:59    37:50    38:46    39:55                   
               OK Dacke                                2:28     4:10     5:20     9:38     1:25     3:19     3:03     3:33     2:03     2:51     0:56     1:09                   
    93    1033 Linda Ranbro                  42:05     1:43     5:06     9:05    18:30    20:00    22:43    24:49    33:02    37:55    40:14    41:03    42:05                   
               Malmö OK                                1:43     3:23     3:59     9:25     1:30     2:43     2:06     8:13     4:53     2:19     0:49     1:02                   
    94    1088 Emma Arlebo                   42:19     2:45     6:25    11:24    21:08    22:46    27:18    30:23    33:41    35:38    40:01    41:08    42:19                   
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:45     3:40     4:59     9:44     1:38     4:32     3:05     3:18     1:57     4:23     1:07     1:11                   
    95    1014 Amanda Andersson              43:20     2:52     7:05    11:44    19:46    21:05    26:57    30:19    34:58    37:21    41:01    41:59    43:20                   
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:52     4:13     4:39     8:02     1:19     5:52     3:22     4:39     2:23     3:40     0:58     1:21                   
    96    1076 Marie Bergkvist               52:29     2:33     6:46    11:29    20:10    21:46    26:09    33:01    37:18    46:50    50:09    51:10    52:29                   
               Hällefors OK                            2:33     4:13     4:43     8:41     1:36     4:23     6:52     4:17     9:32     3:19     1:01     1:19                   
    97    1034 Helen Wahlström               63:43     2:55     7:51    11:44    18:42    36:17    39:23    42:37    53:50    59:09    61:46    62:36    63:43                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          2:55     4:56     3:53     6:58    17:35     3:06     3:14    11:13     5:19     2:37     0:50     1:07                   

          1087 Anne M Hausken               Felst.     2:18     4:35     7:12    12:06    13:23    15:34    17:10    19:40    22:47    -----    -----                            
               Bekkelaget Sportsklub                   2:18     2:17     2:37     4:54     1:17     2:11     1:36     2:30     3:07                                              
          1069 Stinne Skammelsen            Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    15:48                   
               Nydalen SK                                                                                                                                15:48                   
          1082 Anna Andréasson              Felst.     1:44     5:12    10:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          1:44     3:28     5:35                                                                                                    
          1110 Angela Bergström             Felst.     1:49     5:00    14:05    19:48    20:54    -----    -----    23:22    24:51    27:10    -----    29:12                   
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:49     3:11     9:05     5:43     1:06                       2:28     1:29     2:19              2:02                   
          1070 Pernilla Eriksson            Felst.     1:27     3:58     9:16    16:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    23:43    25:08                   
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      1:27     2:31     5:18     7:43                                                           6:44     1:25                   
          1066 Linda Bakkman                Felst.     1:54    -----    10:26    17:02    18:19    20:53    23:14    26:10    27:39    30:20    31:13    32:17                   
               Lessebo OK                              1:54              8:32     6:36     1:17     2:34     2:21     2:56     1:29     2:41     0:53     1:04                   



D21 MOTION  (2)          2690 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(74)    3(75)   4(137)    5(90)   6(102)   7(113)    8(83)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1128 Karin Nedfors                 41:00     3:05     8:50    12:43    15:06    22:30    31:39    36:52    38:20    39:51    41:00                                     
               OK Dacke                                3:05     5:45     3:53     2:23     7:24     9:09     5:13     1:28     1:31     1:09                                     
     2    1129 Nicole Eggimann               46:07     4:15    11:16    15:46    18:18    22:30    28:55    41:00    42:57    45:10    46:07                                     
               Co Chenau, SUI                          4:15     7:01     4:30     2:32     4:12     6:25    12:05     1:57     2:13     0:57                                     



D20  (5)                 3140 m                                         
                                                      1(93)    2(54)    3(55)    4(77)   5(120)    6(76)    7(36)   8(110)    9(45)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1135 Frida Kjellberg               32:58     1:31     5:28     8:06     9:13    14:30    17:47    24:01    26:26    29:40    31:44    32:58                            
               IFK Göteborg                            1:31     3:57     2:38     1:07     5:17     3:17     6:14     2:25     3:14     2:04     1:14                            
     2    1131 Karolin Persson               34:03     2:39    10:06    13:02    13:54    19:42    22:11    24:59    27:26    30:29    32:57    34:03                            
               Hästveda OK                             2:39     7:27     2:56     0:52     5:48     2:29     2:48     2:27     3:03     2:28     1:06                            
     3    1134 Sofie Karlsson                43:11     1:45     8:28    12:11    13:28    20:41    25:17    28:43    36:12    39:32    41:56    43:11                            
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       1:45     6:43     3:43     1:17     7:13     4:36     3:26     7:29     3:20     2:24     1:15                            
     4    1130 Sofia Asplund                 46:04     4:21     9:36    13:45    15:13    22:31    30:19    34:44    38:02    42:15    45:02    46:04                            
               Växjö OK                                4:21     5:15     4:09     1:28     7:18     7:48     4:25     3:18     4:13     2:47     1:02                            
     5    1133 Johanna Pettersson            57:36     2:12    18:05    20:52    22:13    28:59    32:31    43:32    50:55    54:21    56:26    57:36                            
               OK Denseln                              2:12    15:53     2:47     1:21     6:46     3:32    11:01     7:23     3:26     2:05     1:10                            



D16  (9)                 2880 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(54)    3(55)    4(57)   5(120)    6(38)   7(107)   8(112)    9(83)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1139 Malin Lönnqvist               23:39     1:25     4:07     6:59     8:30    13:34    15:37    18:17    19:56    21:22    22:38    23:39                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           1:25     2:42     2:52     1:31     5:04     2:03     2:40     1:39     1:26     1:16     1:01                            
     2    1141 Cajsa Nilsson                 25:37     1:29     4:02     6:44     9:06    14:47    16:53    19:57    21:34    23:16    24:31    25:37                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  1:29     2:33     2:42     2:22     5:41     2:06     3:04     1:37     1:42     1:15     1:06                            
     3    1143 Josefine Lindström            27:49     1:49     4:33     7:20    10:58    16:21    18:23    21:52    23:35    25:09    26:33    27:49                            
               Linköpings OK                           1:49     2:44     2:47     3:38     5:23     2:02     3:29     1:43     1:34     1:24     1:16                            
     4    1144 Anna Carlsson                 28:30     2:09     4:42     7:17    10:32    15:54    17:45    20:42    22:35    26:12    27:27    28:30                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           2:09     2:33     2:35     3:15     5:22     1:51     2:57     1:53     3:37     1:15     1:03                            
     5    1142 Agnes Utbult                  31:38     1:51     5:47     9:41    12:01    17:22    20:07    23:19    27:03    29:01    30:26    31:38                            
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:51     3:56     3:54     2:20     5:21     2:45     3:12     3:44     1:58     1:25     1:12                            
     6    1137 Madelene Nicolas              32:40     2:17     6:28     9:57    11:54    18:53    21:43    25:17    28:07    30:08    31:35    32:40                            
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:17     4:11     3:29     1:57     6:59     2:50     3:34     2:50     2:01     1:27     1:05                            
     7    1146 Lena Bengtsson                34:13     2:20     7:01    10:01    11:48    17:31    22:43    26:47    29:33    31:35    33:00    34:13                            
               OK Vilse 87                             2:20     4:41     3:00     1:47     5:43     5:12     4:04     2:46     2:02     1:25     1:13                            
     8    1140 Malin Jansson                 40:00     2:51     6:40    10:34    12:23    18:51    21:52    32:20    35:38    37:20    38:47    40:00                            
               Rånäs OK                                2:51     3:49     3:54     1:49     6:28     3:01    10:28     3:18     1:42     1:27     1:13                            
     9    1136 Marie Madsen                  43:32     2:23     8:05    11:54    13:43    20:57    23:41    28:56    38:41    40:54    42:19    43:32                            
               Ronneby OK                              2:23     5:42     3:49     1:49     7:14     2:44     5:15     9:45     2:13     1:25     1:13                            



D14  (9)                 2480 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(65)    3(73)    4(75)   5(109)   6(113)    7(92)    8(33)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1150 Elin Lindström                20:46     1:58     3:49     5:36     8:41    11:25    13:01    16:09    18:17    19:40    20:46                                     
               Linköpings OK                           1:58     1:51     1:47     3:05     2:44     1:36     3:08     2:08     1:23     1:06                                     
     2    1153 Märta Mollén                  24:15     1:59     3:51     8:07    10:22    15:43    17:13    20:08    21:39    23:23    24:15                                     
               OK Denseln                              1:59     1:52     4:16     2:15     5:21     1:30     2:55     1:31     1:44     0:52                                     
     3    1155 Caroline Nicolas              24:33     2:53     5:25     8:54    12:02    15:01    16:50    20:01    21:38    23:23    24:33                                     
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:53     2:32     3:29     3:08     2:59     1:49     3:11     1:37     1:45     1:10                                     
     4    1156 Sara Henriksson               26:12     2:31     5:01     7:13    12:45    16:10    18:01    21:27    23:21    25:10    26:12                                     
               Rånäs OK                                2:31     2:30     2:12     5:32     3:25     1:51     3:26     1:54     1:49     1:02                                     
     5    1154 Ingrid Blombäck               29:57     2:10     4:37     6:40     9:27    12:33    21:37    25:01    27:02    28:45    29:57             11:49    17:46          
               L-100 IF                                2:10     2:27     2:03     2:47     3:06     9:04     3:24     2:01     1:43     1:12              *108      *92          
     6    1151 Malin Passby                  31:03     4:29     7:27    10:06    14:17    19:17    21:18    24:53    27:33    29:45    31:03                                     
               Ronneby OK                              4:29     2:58     2:39     4:11     5:00     2:01     3:35     2:40     2:12     1:18                                     
     7    1149 Katrin Pettersson             32:16     2:33     7:25     9:44    12:56    15:59    19:06    24:06    26:52    31:08    32:16                                     
               OK Denseln                              2:33     4:52     2:19     3:12     3:03     3:07     5:00     2:46     4:16     1:08                                     
     8    1152 Sofia Thörnqvist              44:49     6:39    12:47    16:14    22:26    27:45    31:32    38:17    41:31    43:36    44:49                                     
               Växjö OK                                6:39     6:08     3:27     6:12     5:19     3:47     6:45     3:14     2:05     1:13                                     
     9    1148 Linn Kaisajuntti              46:01     3:03     7:47    11:11    16:16    26:32    28:46    36:02    39:41    44:42    46:01                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:03     4:44     3:24     5:05    10:16     2:14     7:16     3:39     5:01     1:19                                     



D12  (12)                2440 m                                         
                                                      1(69)    2(64)    3(67)    4(73)    5(70)   6(105)   7(113)    8(83)   9(100)        M                                     

     1    1159 Emma Backteman                22:46     3:06     5:17     8:52    10:35    14:13    15:35    18:38    20:26    21:42    22:46                                     
               Linköpings OK                           3:06     2:11     3:35     1:43     3:38     1:22     3:03     1:48     1:16     1:04                                     
     2    1169 Malin Widén                   23:14     2:50     4:33     7:03     8:55    13:24    15:17    19:01    20:39    22:03    23:14                                     
               OLG säuliant                            2:50     1:43     2:30     1:52     4:29     1:53     3:44     1:38     1:24     1:11                                     
     3    1167 Linnéa Lindström              24:20     2:00     3:45     5:35    10:26    14:09    17:16    20:10    21:38    23:01    24:20                                     
               Linköpings OK                           2:00     1:45     1:50     4:51     3:43     3:07     2:54     1:28     1:23     1:19                                     
     4    1158 Mia Kaisajuntti               27:37     2:43     5:43     8:22    11:18    15:30    17:22    23:35    24:58    26:31    27:37                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:43     3:00     2:39     2:56     4:12     1:52     6:13     1:23     1:33     1:06                                     
     5    1163 Lisa Pettersson               28:28     5:01     7:07    10:19    12:50    19:30    21:14    24:28    26:02    27:24    28:28                                     
               OK Dacke                                5:01     2:06     3:12     2:31     6:40     1:44     3:14     1:34     1:22     1:04                                     
     6    1166 Rebecka Olsson                28:50     3:51     6:25     9:39    12:52    17:34    20:09    24:15    25:48    27:26    28:50                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:51     2:34     3:14     3:13     4:42     2:35     4:06     1:33     1:38     1:24                                     
     7    1168 Stina Blombäck                32:17     3:34     5:34     9:23    12:25    17:01    18:52    27:28    29:32    31:02    32:17                                     
               L-100 IF                                3:34     2:00     3:49     3:02     4:36     1:51     8:36     2:04     1:30     1:15                                     
     8    1157 Frida Johansson               35:15     4:34     7:41    12:00    16:57    21:28    23:14    30:56    32:39    34:01    35:15                                     
               OK Dacke                                4:34     3:07     4:19     4:57     4:31     1:46     7:42     1:43     1:22     1:14                                     
     9    1165 Maria Gummesson               41:48     3:57    10:15    20:47    22:42    28:23    30:49    36:40    38:18    40:11    41:48                                     
               Ronneby OK                              3:57     6:18    10:32     1:55     5:41     2:26     5:51     1:38     1:53     1:37                                     
    10    1162 Sara Wiberg                   54:41     4:28    12:24    16:07    21:32    38:33    41:16    47:52    51:05    53:25    54:41                                     
               OK Skogsfalken                          4:28     7:56     3:43     5:25    17:01     2:43     6:36     3:13     2:20     1:16                                     
    11    1161 Cornelia Nilsson              63:55     6:58    12:03    17:53    23:51    43:47    47:26    55:21    58:04    61:20    63:55                                     
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  6:58     5:05     5:50     5:58    19:56     3:39     7:55     2:43     3:16     2:35                                     
    12    1160 Julia Danielsson              66:08     6:40    11:56    28:16    32:40    50:54    53:31    61:16    63:20    64:49    66:08                                     
               Kalmar OK                               6:40     5:16    16:20     4:24    18:14     2:37     7:45     2:04     1:29     1:19                                     



D10  (9)                 1870 m                                         
                                                      1(62)    2(64)    3(72)    4(71)   5(114)    6(91)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1    1170 Caisa Grape                   15:50     1:59     4:20     6:15     8:15    11:32    13:29    14:35    15:50                                                       
               Stora Tuna IK                           1:59     2:21     1:55     2:00     3:17     1:57     1:06     1:15                                                       
     2    1171 Märtha Kaisajuntti            16:40     2:03     4:33     7:13     9:01    12:20    14:26    15:24    16:40                                                       
               OK Skogsfalken                          2:03     2:30     2:40     1:48     3:19     2:06     0:58     1:16                                                       
     3    1178 Frida Nilsson                 19:25     2:05     4:19     6:30     8:55    11:46    17:20    18:18    19:25                                                       
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:05     2:14     2:11     2:25     2:51     5:34     0:58     1:07                                                       
     4    1175 Wictoria Nilsson              23:05     2:45     6:10     8:42    10:34    18:31    20:32    21:48    23:05                                                       
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  2:45     3:25     2:32     1:52     7:57     2:01     1:16     1:17                                                       
     5    1179 Johanna Erlandsson            24:14     2:54     8:38    11:03    13:12    18:05    21:54    23:01    24:14                                                       
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:54     5:44     2:25     2:09     4:53     3:49     1:07     1:13                                                       
     6    1177 Josefin Eigert                26:11     3:06     7:50    13:30    17:18    20:19    23:30    24:55    26:11                                                       
               OK Dacke                                3:06     4:44     5:40     3:48     3:01     3:11     1:25     1:16                                                       
     7    1173 Julia Lundquist               28:34     3:17     7:26    14:17    19:33    23:31    25:55    27:00    28:34                                                       
               Nybro OK                                3:17     4:09     6:51     5:16     3:58     2:24     1:05     1:34                                                       
     8    1172 Maja Pettersson               34:07     2:55     7:18    22:44    25:35    29:34    31:54    32:53    34:07                                                       
               OK Dacke                                2:55     4:23    15:26     2:51     3:59     2:20     0:59     1:14                                                       
     9    1174 Johanna Davis                 45:38     4:15    15:00    28:24    30:42    36:05    41:35    44:12    45:38                                                       
               Ronneby OK                              4:15    10:45    13:24     2:18     5:23     5:30     2:37     1:26                                                       



U4  (1)                  2940 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(35)    3(75)    4(84)    5(90)   6(109)   7(113)    8(92)    9(33)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1180 Helena Böös                   51:08     7:51    15:13    18:50    24:22    26:22    35:48    38:38    44:22    47:17    50:04    51:08                            
               Växjö OK                                7:51     7:22     3:37     5:32     2:00     9:26     2:50     5:44     2:55     2:47     1:04                            



U1  (3)                  1700 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(63)    3(71)   4(115)    5(91)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1    1183 Frida Andersson               14:13     1:50     4:45     7:55    10:39    11:53    12:56    14:13                                                                
               OK Dacke                                1:50     2:55     3:10     2:44     1:14     1:03     1:17                                                                
     2    1182 Josefin Tjernlund             15:31     1:34     4:13     6:39    12:00    13:20    14:20    15:31                                                                
               OK Vilse 87                             1:34     2:39     2:26     5:21     1:20     1:00     1:11                                                                
     3    1181 Ellinor Tjernlund             15:35     1:33     4:14     6:38    12:00    13:19    14:21    15:35                                                                
               OK Vilse 87                             1:33     2:41     2:24     5:22     1:19     1:02     1:14                                                                



INSKOLNING  (11)         1700 m                                         
                                                      1(97)    2(63)    3(71)   4(115)    5(91)   6(100)        M                                                                

     1    1274 Anton Nilsson                 13:19     1:35     4:54     7:12     9:18    11:05    12:08    13:19                                                                
               OK Orion                                1:35     3:19     2:18     2:06     1:47     1:03     1:11                                                                
     2    1273 Margrete Aspvall              14:33     1:46     4:49     7:53    10:47    11:50    13:03    14:33                                                                
               Ronneby OK                              1:46     3:03     3:04     2:54     1:03     1:13     1:30                                                                
     3    1193 Jens Åkerman                  17:10     1:48     5:54     8:37    13:04    14:32    15:53    17:10                                                                
               Gävle OK                                1:48     4:06     2:43     4:27     1:28     1:21     1:17                                                                
     4    1194 David Porle                   18:12     1:59     6:09     9:37    13:03    14:55    16:43    18:12                                                                
               Växjö OK                                1:59     4:10     3:28     3:26     1:52     1:48     1:29                                                                
     5    1195 Marika Arvidsson              18:50     2:06     6:07     9:47    13:16    14:58    16:55    18:50                                                                
               Växjö OK                                2:06     4:01     3:40     3:29     1:42     1:57     1:55                                                                
     6    1188 Ludvig Nilsson                19:17     1:55     6:04    10:39    14:25    16:21    17:58    19:17                                                                
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  1:55     4:09     4:35     3:46     1:56     1:37     1:19                                                                
     7    1184 Ottilia Sundahl               19:28     2:45     6:26     9:37    14:47    16:42    18:02    19:28                                                                
               OK Dacke                                2:45     3:41     3:11     5:10     1:55     1:20     1:26                                                                
     8    1227 Eskil Christensson            20:35     3:53     8:30    11:55    16:43    17:53    19:17    20:35                                                                
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:53     4:37     3:25     4:48     1:10     1:24     1:18                                                                
     9    1185 Maja Andersson                20:55     2:28     6:48    12:04    16:01    18:03    19:33    20:55                                                                
               OK Dacke                                2:28     4:20     5:16     3:57     2:02     1:30     1:22                                                                
     9    1186 Hanna Johansson               20:55     2:21     6:44    11:58    15:42    17:57    19:30    20:55                                                                
               OK Dacke                                2:21     4:23     5:14     3:44     2:15     1:33     1:25                                                                
    11    1189 Emma Bergman                  22:31     2:50     7:13    10:55    16:20    19:21    21:03    22:31                                                                
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:50     4:23     3:42     5:25     3:01     1:42     1:28                                                                



Öppen 1  (9)             2050 m                                         
                                                      1(61)    2(64)    3(72)    4(70)   5(105)   6(114)    7(83)   8(100)        M                                              

     1    1224 Erik Madsen                   21:32     2:12     4:44     7:26    10:56    13:00    16:12    17:54    20:30    21:32                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:12     2:32     2:42     3:30     2:04     3:12     1:42     2:36     1:02                                              
     2    1226 Jonathan Karlberg             21:50     2:35     5:18     7:42    10:32    13:06    17:31    19:11    20:45    21:50                                              
               Växjö OK                                2:35     2:43     2:24     2:50     2:34     4:25     1:40     1:34     1:05                                              
     3    1222 Laila Karlsson                22:31     2:53     6:25     8:40    11:47    13:41    16:57    18:21    20:38    22:31                                              
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:53     3:32     2:15     3:07     1:54     3:16     1:24     2:17     1:53                                              
     4    1272 Veronika Aspvall              25:49     2:11     5:14     7:17    12:32    14:55    19:18    22:30    24:24    25:49                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:11     3:03     2:03     5:15     2:23     4:23     3:12     1:54     1:25                                              
     5    1223 Lorentz Svensson              35:18     3:21     6:38    20:06    23:00    25:50    29:43    31:19    33:34    35:18                                              
               Torsås OK                               3:21     3:17    13:28     2:54     2:50     3:53     1:36     2:15     1:44                                              
     6    1271 Petter Tistad                 38:29     6:04    11:21    14:19    24:21    28:57    33:00    34:53    37:11    38:29                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                           6:04     5:17     2:58    10:02     4:36     4:03     1:53     2:18     1:18                                              
     7    1232 Tinh Sjökvist                 41:52     5:02    10:34    14:11    21:02    25:50    32:28    34:41    38:32    41:52                                              
               Värend Gn                               5:02     5:32     3:37     6:51     4:48     6:38     2:13     3:51     3:20                                              
     8    1225 Caroline Lagerblad            46:49    14:02    18:26    32:03    34:55    37:50    41:41    43:14    45:24    46:49                                              
               Växjö OK                               14:02     4:24    13:37     2:52     2:55     3:51     1:33     2:10     1:25                                              
     9    1221 Mads Petersen                 47:01     9:53    14:26    17:08    33:00    35:51    40:19    42:51    45:46    47:01                                              
               Alstermo IF                             9:53     4:33     2:42    15:52     2:51     4:28     2:32     2:55     1:15                                              



Öppen 2  (10)            3260 m                                         
                                                      1(61)    2(53)    3(54)    4(56)    5(67)    6(73)    7(70)   8(105)   9(113)   10(92)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1229 Roland Eigert                 34:28     1:41     4:38     7:00    11:37    15:38    18:58    23:48    25:25    28:33    32:04    33:28    34:28                   
               OK Dacke                                1:41     2:57     2:22     4:37     4:01     3:20     4:50     1:37     3:08     3:31     1:24     1:00                   
     2    1220 Amelie Fondell                42:24     2:26     5:36    10:28    15:05    20:38    23:03    29:21    31:17    34:58    39:02    41:02    42:24                   
               -                                       2:26     3:10     4:52     4:37     5:33     2:25     6:18     1:56     3:41     4:04     2:00     1:22                   
     3    1228 Jeanette Andersson            46:10     2:20     7:09    11:06    15:10    19:42    22:18    34:24    36:06    39:42    43:22    44:55    46:10                   
               OK Dacke                                2:20     4:49     3:57     4:04     4:32     2:36    12:06     1:42     3:36     3:40     1:33     1:15                   
     4    1217 Johan Holmgren                51:39     2:20     6:30    10:01    18:26    26:58    29:45    35:27    37:54    43:14    48:33    50:22    51:39                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:20     4:10     3:31     8:25     8:32     2:47     5:42     2:27     5:20     5:19     1:49     1:17                   
     5    1231 Lisa Olheden                  52:19     3:37     7:12    10:51    18:38    26:07    30:41    36:53    39:34    44:16    48:29    51:16    52:19                   
               SOK Viljan                              3:37     3:35     3:39     7:47     7:29     4:34     6:12     2:41     4:42     4:13     2:47     1:03                   
     6    1230 Marianne Henriksen            52:35     3:44     7:17    10:55    18:45    26:09    31:25    36:57    39:39    44:20    48:31    51:18    52:35                   
               SOK Viljan                              3:44     3:33     3:38     7:50     7:24     5:16     5:32     2:42     4:41     4:11     2:47     1:17                   
     7    1219 Tomas Blomkvist               52:58     3:15     7:23    11:36    17:24    25:10    28:06    34:19    37:31    42:43    49:27    51:30    52:58                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:15     4:08     4:13     5:48     7:46     2:56     6:13     3:12     5:12     6:44     2:03     1:28                   
     8    1218 Oskar Blomkvist               53:00     3:14     7:23    11:34    17:22    25:14    28:07    34:19    37:29    42:43    49:27    51:32    53:00                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:14     4:09     4:11     5:48     7:52     2:53     6:12     3:10     5:14     6:44     2:05     1:28                   
     9    1216 Ingvar Svensson               70:48     6:47    12:15    16:44    23:52    32:55    37:27    46:26    49:33    55:42    63:29    67:20    70:48                   
               FK Göingarna                            6:47     5:28     4:29     7:08     9:03     4:32     8:59     3:07     6:09     7:47     3:51     3:28                   
    10    1190 Frederica De Magistris        81:14     3:06     6:17     9:44    17:03    22:32    24:50    29:48    32:20    74:34    78:05    79:48    81:14                   
               Sundbybergs IK                          3:06     3:11     3:27     7:19     5:29     2:18     4:58     2:32    42:14     3:31     1:43     1:26                   



Öppen 4  (11)            2940 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(35)    3(75)    4(84)    5(90)   6(109)   7(113)    8(92)    9(33)  10(100)        M                            

     1    1212 Magnus Nilsson                31:40     2:13     6:13     8:27    11:22    13:19    21:15    23:09    26:15    28:37    30:33    31:40                            
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:13     4:00     2:14     2:55     1:57     7:56     1:54     3:06     2:22     1:56     1:07                            
     2    1276 Ulf Arvidsson                 32:51     2:50     7:00     9:19    12:15    13:45    20:52    22:29    26:09    30:06    31:53    32:51                            
               Växjö OK                                2:50     4:10     2:19     2:56     1:30     7:07     1:37     3:40     3:57     1:47     0:58                            
     3    1237 Clemens Czarnecki             33:52     2:04     5:34     8:17    13:15    15:26    22:19    24:29    28:40    31:27    32:53    33:52                            
               IFK Lidingö SOK                         2:04     3:30     2:43     4:58     2:11     6:53     2:10     4:11     2:47     1:26     0:59                            
     4    1213 Lena Kindland Wiberg          38:28     5:52    10:05    13:13    16:29    18:46    24:30    26:59    32:08    35:02    37:02    38:28                            
               OK Skogsfalken                          5:52     4:13     3:08     3:16     2:17     5:44     2:29     5:09     2:54     2:00     1:26                            
     5    1235 Ulla Janhed                   38:50     2:54     8:09    11:03    14:46    17:15    23:40    26:16    31:04    34:16    37:21    38:50                            
               KFUM Örebro                             2:54     5:15     2:54     3:43     2:29     6:25     2:36     4:48     3:12     3:05     1:29                            
     6    1214 Jonatan Lundqvist             42:57     2:26     8:19    12:19    26:23    28:10    32:53    34:43    38:25    40:22    41:59    42:57             18:55          
               Alvesta                                 2:26     5:53     4:00    14:04     1:47     4:43     1:50     3:42     1:57     1:37     0:58               *90          
     7    1234 Allan Höglind                 60:33     5:03    12:23    16:33    25:37    29:41    38:25    43:12    49:46    53:36    57:51    60:33                            
               Torsås OK                               5:03     7:20     4:10     9:04     4:04     8:44     4:47     6:34     3:50     4:15     2:42                            
     8    1233 IngaBritt Höglind             60:36     5:02    12:22    16:41    25:34    29:39    38:23    43:10    49:47    53:42    57:55    60:36                            
               Torsås OK                               5:02     7:20     4:19     8:53     4:05     8:44     4:47     6:37     3:55     4:13     2:41                            
     9    1236 Inger Bergkvist               62:52     9:33    15:39    19:35    30:13    33:24    41:28    44:48    50:20    56:15    60:58    62:52                            
               FK Vittus                               9:33     6:06     3:56    10:38     3:11     8:04     3:20     5:32     5:55     4:43     1:54                            
    10    1191 Peter Langels                 70:02    10:03    16:33    21:47    35:57    39:26    46:14    50:42    63:13    66:21    69:10    70:02                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                          10:03     6:30     5:14    14:10     3:29     6:48     4:28    12:31     3:08     2:49     0:52                            
    11    1215 Eva-Lisa Håkansson            81:03     8:14    17:04    23:52    29:55    34:18    54:44    58:53    71:28    75:01    78:21    81:03                            
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  8:14     8:50     6:48     6:03     4:23    20:26     4:09    12:35     3:33     3:20     2:42                            



Öppen 5  (17)            3880 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(75)    3(94)   4(139)   5(117)    6(84)   7(137)   8(102)   9(113)   10(92)   11(33)  12(100)        M          

     1    1211 Mats Lagerblad                35:28     6:02     8:03    11:49    14:47    17:19    19:00    20:08    23:30    28:05    30:47    32:50    34:33    35:28          
               Växjö OK                                6:02     2:01     3:46     2:58     2:32     1:41     1:08     3:22     4:35     2:42     2:03     1:43     0:55          
     2    1242 Lena Henriksson               36:47     5:22     7:12    12:41    14:32    17:23    19:51    21:06    24:02    29:40    32:29    34:05    35:37    36:47          
               Ronneby OK                              5:22     1:50     5:29     1:51     2:51     2:28     1:15     2:56     5:38     2:49     1:36     1:32     1:10          
     3    1207 Kennert Nilsson               42:43     5:58     8:33    12:55    14:59    18:08    20:07    21:47    32:11    36:10    38:41    40:16    41:45    42:43          
               Kalmar OK                               5:58     2:35     4:22     2:04     3:09     1:59     1:40    10:24     3:59     2:31     1:35     1:29     0:58          
     4    1247 Ola Johansson                 44:15     5:48     8:10    12:05    19:47    23:24    25:30    28:07    32:01    36:07    39:53    41:35    43:07    44:15          
               OK Gynge                                5:48     2:22     3:55     7:42     3:37     2:06     2:37     3:54     4:06     3:46     1:42     1:32     1:08          
     5    1209 Sven Nedfors                  47:46     7:35    11:19    16:44    20:22    23:43    25:52    27:36    32:33    38:21    41:51    44:54    46:34    47:46          
               OK Dacke                                7:35     3:44     5:25     3:38     3:21     2:09     1:44     4:57     5:48     3:30     3:03     1:40     1:12          
     6    1270 Lars Göran                    52:04     7:16     9:53    13:47    17:03    20:12    22:28    24:12    32:48    38:01    41:42    45:24    50:51    52:04          
               Växjö OK                                7:16     2:37     3:54     3:16     3:09     2:16     1:44     8:36     5:13     3:41     3:42     5:27     1:13          
     7    1241 Ebbe Westergren               53:43     8:22    11:07    16:11    20:40    24:50    27:56    30:23    39:42    44:06    48:05    50:40    52:35    53:43          
               Nybro OK                                8:22     2:45     5:04     4:29     4:10     3:06     2:27     9:19     4:24     3:59     2:35     1:55     1:08          
                                                       7:51    24:05                                                                                                             
                                                        *74      *87                                                                                                             
     8    1243 Jan Påhlstorp                 54:17     7:44    10:29    22:18    27:11    31:25    34:18    35:54    40:29    45:11    48:51    51:04    53:07    54:17          
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       7:44     2:45    11:49     4:53     4:14     2:53     1:36     4:35     4:42     3:40     2:13     2:03     1:10          
     9    1245 Ulf Persson                   54:59     8:02    10:03    14:39    17:37    21:01    23:55    25:33    41:42    47:28    50:47    52:26    53:53    54:59          
               OK Dacke                                8:02     2:01     4:36     2:58     3:24     2:54     1:38    16:09     5:46     3:19     1:39     1:27     1:06          
    10    1240 Jens Birkebäck                56:31     7:16     9:32    13:19    15:47    19:35    21:46    23:18    39:22    44:42    48:22    53:27    55:14    56:31          
               Halmstad OK                             7:16     2:16     3:47     2:28     3:48     2:11     1:32    16:04     5:20     3:40     5:05     1:47     1:17          
    11    1244 Ulrika Johansson              56:33     6:05    19:08    24:10    29:44    33:12    35:32    37:21    42:40    48:14    51:28    53:44    55:29    56:33          
               Växjö OK                                6:05    13:03     5:02     5:34     3:28     2:20     1:49     5:19     5:34     3:14     2:16     1:45     1:04          
    12    1238 Eleonor Grönvall              58:43     9:23    12:30    18:08    21:30    26:48    29:52    31:53    37:49    46:24    51:35    54:50    57:07    58:43          
               KFUM Örebro Orienterin                  9:23     3:07     5:38     3:22     5:18     3:04     2:01     5:56     8:35     5:11     3:15     2:17     1:36          
    13    1246 Arne Persson                  59:59     6:17     8:42    13:01    16:11    19:46    21:58    25:23    45:26    51:40    55:23    57:14    58:47    59:59          
               OK Gynge                                6:17     2:25     4:19     3:10     3:35     2:12     3:25    20:03     6:14     3:43     1:51     1:33     1:12          
    14    1275 Bengt Aspvall                 63:10     6:16     8:31    13:02    16:23    19:54    22:11    23:48    48:04    53:55    58:22    60:10    62:01    63:10          
               Ronneby OK                              6:16     2:15     4:31     3:21     3:31     2:17     1:37    24:16     5:51     4:27     1:48     1:51     1:09          
    15    1239 Maria Passby                  64:04     8:22    11:36    19:35    24:14    28:18    31:45    33:44    38:50    48:20    56:45    60:01    62:41    64:04          
               Ronneby OK                              8:22     3:14     7:59     4:39     4:04     3:27     1:59     5:06     9:30     8:25     3:16     2:40     1:23          
    16    1208 Cris Nakano                   98:31    14:21    22:29    35:28    43:21    49:38    54:57    58:48    66:52    74:29    82:52    89:44    97:30    98:31          
               Sao Paolo                              14:21     8:08    12:59     7:53     6:17     5:19     3:51     8:04     7:37     8:23     6:52     7:46     1:01          

          1210 Ulf Söderstam                Felst.    11:20    14:25    34:43    37:30    56:50    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    74:50    75:50          
               Ronneby OK                             11:20     3:05    20:18     2:47    19:20                                                          18:00     1:00          



Öppen 7  (19)            3150 m                                         
                                                      1(70)    2(35)   3(118)   4(116)    5(84)   6(140)   7(101)    8(95)   9(111)  10(104)  11(100)        M                   

     1    1266 Johanna Lindgren              30:37     2:14     5:45     8:36    10:56    13:24    15:09    18:05    19:28    24:02    28:02    29:05    30:37                   
               IFK Göteborg                            2:14     3:31     2:51     2:20     2:28     1:45     2:56     1:23     4:34     4:00     1:03     1:32                   
     2    1255 Mats Zetterljung              31:27     2:53     6:14     8:24    10:45    13:58    15:49    19:08    20:46    25:15    29:15    30:13    31:27                   
               Kjula-Standard OK                       2:53     3:21     2:10     2:21     3:13     1:51     3:19     1:38     4:29     4:00     0:58     1:14                   
     3    1200 Kent Ekdahl                   33:13     2:59     6:57     9:29    12:10    15:09    17:13    20:42    22:08    26:23    30:39    31:42    33:13                   
               Emmaboda Verda OK                       2:59     3:58     2:32     2:41     2:59     2:04     3:29     1:26     4:15     4:16     1:03     1:31                   
     4    1248 Mats Karlsson                 34:18     2:20     5:53     8:15    11:32    14:32    16:58    19:59    21:41    27:56    31:51    32:55    34:18                   
               Södertälje/Nykvarn                      2:20     3:33     2:22     3:17     3:00     2:26     3:01     1:42     6:15     3:55     1:04     1:23                   
     5    1202 Rolf Olofsson                 37:13     6:57    11:41    14:20    16:28    19:17    21:42    24:58    26:28    31:43    35:21    36:11    37:13                   
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      6:57     4:44     2:39     2:08     2:49     2:25     3:16     1:30     5:15     3:38     0:50     1:02                   
     6    1204 Charlotte Lundkvist           37:26     2:40     7:00     9:45    13:19    16:57    19:13    24:10    26:08    30:39    34:40    36:05    37:26                   
               Nybro OK                                2:40     4:20     2:45     3:34     3:38     2:16     4:57     1:58     4:31     4:01     1:25     1:21                   
     7    1267 Peter Christensen             38:15     3:02     6:43     9:24    12:18    16:07    19:03    24:22    26:07    30:59    35:43    36:51    38:15                   
               OK Dacke                                3:02     3:41     2:41     2:54     3:49     2:56     5:19     1:45     4:52     4:44     1:08     1:24                   
     8    1206 Claes Nedfors                 39:00     2:17     7:05     9:13    14:08    17:11    19:52    23:48    27:27    31:48    36:55    37:52    39:00                   
               OK Dacke                                2:17     4:48     2:08     4:55     3:03     2:41     3:56     3:39     4:21     5:07     0:57     1:08                   
     9    1250 Jenny Swartz                  39:26     2:51     6:58     9:49    12:44    16:04    18:37    23:03    25:34    31:45    36:49    38:00    39:26                   
               Frösö IF                                2:51     4:07     2:51     2:55     3:20     2:33     4:26     2:31     6:11     5:04     1:11     1:26                   
    10    1203 Arne Berggren                 41:09     2:15     6:28     9:33    12:32    16:16    19:09    25:14    27:15    34:48    38:52    39:49    41:09                   
               Växjö AIS                               2:15     4:13     3:05     2:59     3:44     2:53     6:05     2:01     7:33     4:04     0:57     1:20                   
    11    1252 Lena Karlsson                 42:16     2:35     7:21    10:27    13:51    17:41    20:49    25:25    28:18    34:29    39:19    40:41    42:16                   
               OK Vilse 87                             2:35     4:46     3:06     3:24     3:50     3:08     4:36     2:53     6:11     4:50     1:22     1:35                   
    12    1253 Siv-Britt nilsson             44:15     5:17    10:28    14:19    18:05    21:46    25:08    29:46    31:52    36:54    41:46    42:43    44:15                   
               FK Vittus                               5:17     5:11     3:51     3:46     3:41     3:22     4:38     2:06     5:02     4:52     0:57     1:32                   
    13    1251 Karl Erik Johansson           45:02     2:33     6:36     9:17    12:13    20:01    22:54    29:15    31:05    38:42    42:53    43:49    45:02                   
               OK Dacke                                2:33     4:03     2:41     2:56     7:48     2:53     6:21     1:50     7:37     4:11     0:56     1:13                   
    14    1201 Peter Holmgren                45:54     2:23     5:33     7:36    13:25    19:53    22:02    35:27    37:03    40:55    44:12    45:03    45:54                   
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  2:23     3:10     2:03     5:49     6:28     2:09    13:25     1:36     3:52     3:17     0:51     0:51                   
    15    1269 Rüdiger Hildebrandt           51:20     3:43     9:16    13:14    19:09    25:05    27:52    33:51    36:40    42:16    49:03    50:03    51:20                   
               -                                       3:43     5:33     3:58     5:55     5:56     2:47     5:59     2:49     5:36     6:47     1:00     1:17                   
    16    1254 Bertil Svensson               52:57     6:20    11:04    14:54    19:00    23:55    28:59    33:21    35:51    42:06    50:12    51:32    52:57                   
               -                                       6:20     4:44     3:50     4:06     4:55     5:04     4:22     2:30     6:15     8:06     1:20     1:25                   
    17    1268 Anette Linnersjö              53:13     4:20    10:25    14:30    19:06    24:18    27:59    34:07    36:58    44:21    50:06    51:37    53:13                   
               Gustavsbergs IF                         4:20     6:05     4:05     4:36     5:12     3:41     6:08     2:51     7:23     5:45     1:31     1:36                   
    18    1249 Bengt Björkman                56:28     4:40     9:06    12:41    16:39    21:17    32:20    40:19    42:51    48:25    53:46    54:53    56:28                   
               FK Vittus                               4:40     4:26     3:35     3:58     4:38    11:03     7:59     2:32     5:34     5:21     1:07     1:35                   
    19    1205 Sten Holmryd                  60:57     4:35     9:43    13:52    18:18    24:29    31:51    39:41    42:41    52:14    57:55    59:15    60:57                   
               Växjö OK                                4:35     5:08     4:09     4:26     6:11     7:22     7:50     3:00     9:33     5:41     1:20     1:42                   



Öppen 8  (14)            4900 m                                         
                                                      1(93)   2(119)    3(79)    4(59)    5(76)   6(102)    7(95)    8(88)   9(117)   10(84)  11(108)  12(110)   13(33)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1    1263 Patrik Gunnarsson             35:53     3:00     6:17     8:54     9:35    14:43    16:56    17:36    21:25    22:36    24:03    27:57    29:03    33:44    34:59 
               Västerås SOK                            3:00     3:17     2:37     0:41     5:08     2:13     0:40     3:49     1:11     1:27     3:54     1:06     4:41     1:15 
                                                      35:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:54                                                                                                                      
     2    1197 Anders Svensson               37:32     3:02     6:36     9:12     9:58    15:24    18:33    19:19    23:22    24:35    26:16    29:25    30:41    35:14    36:36 
               Pan-Kristianstad                        3:02     3:34     2:36     0:46     5:26     3:09     0:46     4:03     1:13     1:41     3:09     1:16     4:33     1:22 
                                                      37:32                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:56                                                                                                                      
     3    1264 Conny Rantzow                 37:54     2:58     6:52    10:19    11:00    15:55    20:10    21:00    24:41    25:48    27:46    30:50    32:00    35:40    36:56 
               Hestra IF                               2:58     3:54     3:27     0:41     4:55     4:15     0:50     3:41     1:07     1:58     3:04     1:10     3:40     1:16 
                                                      37:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
     4    1257 Torbjörn Eriksson             39:48     3:00     7:46    10:56    11:33    17:28    20:30    21:20    25:23    26:34    28:17    31:41    32:49    37:46    38:58 
               IFK Brattfors                           3:00     4:46     3:10     0:37     5:55     3:02     0:50     4:03     1:11     1:43     3:24     1:08     4:57     1:12 
                                                      39:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      
     5    1260 Staffan Johansson             41:59     2:43     7:24    10:50    11:34    18:31    20:49    21:38    26:02    27:14    29:14    33:41    35:14    39:30    40:55 
               OK Dacke                                2:43     4:41     3:26     0:44     6:57     2:18     0:49     4:24     1:12     2:00     4:27     1:33     4:16     1:25 
                                                      41:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
     6    1265 Mikael Johansson              42:56     2:45    10:00    13:04    13:49    19:45    22:21    23:12    27:44    28:59    30:47    34:22    35:37    40:30    41:56 
               Värend Gn                               2:45     7:15     3:04     0:45     5:56     2:36     0:51     4:32     1:15     1:48     3:35     1:15     4:53     1:26 
                                                      42:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
     7    1198 Lina Persson                  44:28     3:30     7:37    11:48    12:32    19:04    21:49    22:49    27:29    29:05    30:58    35:44    37:02    41:54    43:21 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:30     4:07     4:11     0:44     6:32     2:45     1:00     4:40     1:36     1:53     4:46     1:18     4:52     1:27 
                                                      44:28                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:07                                                                                                                      
     8    1258 Tommy Ivarsson                45:04     3:11     8:04    12:54    15:04    20:41    23:34    24:14    28:28    31:25    33:12    37:12    38:15    42:19    44:00 
               Hässleby SOK                            3:11     4:53     4:50     2:10     5:37     2:53     0:40     4:14     2:57     1:47     4:00     1:03     4:04     1:41 
                                                      45:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:04                                                                                                                      
     9    1261 Lars-Göran Sjökvist           45:25     3:07     9:03    11:57    12:44    19:27    21:59    23:10    27:55    29:15    31:32    35:23    37:00    42:54    44:25 
               Värend Gn                               3:07     5:56     2:54     0:47     6:43     2:32     1:11     4:45     1:20     2:17     3:51     1:37     5:54     1:31 
                                                      45:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:00                                                                                                                      
    10    1199 Anders Blomqvist              45:53     3:41     7:32    10:58    11:45    18:24    21:59    22:56    27:51    29:24    31:59    36:38    38:21    43:04    44:47 
               OK Skogsfalken                          3:41     3:51     3:26     0:47     6:39     3:35     0:57     4:55     1:33     2:35     4:39     1:43     4:43     1:43 
                                                      45:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06                                                                                                                      
    11    1259 Magnus Johansson              46:51     3:25     8:33    12:26    13:15    20:18    23:19    24:11    28:35    29:58    31:47    37:06    38:38    44:08    45:45 
               OK Dacke                                3:25     5:08     3:53     0:49     7:03     3:01     0:52     4:24     1:23     1:49     5:19     1:32     5:30     1:37 
                                                      46:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:06                                                                                                                      
    12    1196 Lennart Boman                 52:43     3:46     9:16    16:09    17:01    24:02    26:55    27:54    32:34    33:50    36:05    40:39    43:36    50:07    51:33 
               FK Vittus                               3:46     5:30     6:53     0:52     7:01     2:53     0:59     4:40     1:16     2:15     4:34     2:57     6:31     1:26 
                                                      52:43                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10                                                                                                                      
    13    1256 Gunnar Ahlström               63:36     4:47    11:30    16:53    17:58    26:17    29:43    31:21    37:02    40:26    48:54    53:27    55:06    60:42    62:18 
               -                                       4:47     6:43     5:23     1:05     8:19     3:26     1:38     5:41     3:24     8:28     4:33     1:39     5:36     1:36 
                                                      63:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:18                                                                                                                      
    14    1262 hENRIK nYDAHL                 65:02     3:23    12:02    18:08    19:09    27:46    30:56    32:42    41:50    44:02    46:42    53:29    56:14    62:06    64:05 
               Stigmännen-Karlshamn O                  3:23     8:39     6:06     1:01     8:37     3:10     1:46     9:08     2:12     2:40     6:47     2:45     5:52     1:59 
                                                      65:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57