Elitserien, Annandag Påsk, måndag 2001-04-16må 2001-04-16 15:54
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl     Rank Namn                     Dst Klubb                       Tid Tvlmärke 



Elitserien Herrar  4800 m                      

    1   (0023) Michail Mamleev              Ronneby OK                27:59 G        
    2          Jarkko Huovila               Halden Skiklubb           28:31 G        
    3          Tore Sandvik                 Halden Skiklubb           29:16 G        
    4   (0002) Tomas Asp                  6 IFK Göteborg              29:34 G        
    5   (0006) Mats Troeng                5 Storviks IF               29:42 G        
    6   (0105) Peter Öberg                  OK Hällen                 29:44 G        
    7   (0098) Henrik Berlin              1 OK Orion                  29:56 G        
    8      (3) Emil Wingstedt               NTNUI                     29:57 G        
    9   (0001) Fredrik Löwegren             IFK Lidingö SOK           30:00 G        
   10   (0029) Jonas Pilblad              1 OK Skogsfalken            30:09 G        
   11   (0011) Niclas Jonasson              Leksands OK               30:13 G        
   12      (8) Jamie Stevenson              IFK Hedemora OK           30:16 G        
   12   (0017) Johan Näsman                 IFK Lidingö SOK           30:16 G        
   14   (0009) Klas Karlsson             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        30:19 G        
   15   (0025) Mattias Karlsson          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        30:27 G        
   16   (0039) Håkan Öhlund              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        30:30 G        
   17   (0042) Niklas Bratt               1 OK Orion                  30:35 G        
   18   (0010) Johan Ivarson                Bekkelaget Sportsklub     30:36 G        
   19   (0035) Håkan Petersson           14 Nybro OK                  30:44 G        
   20   (0024) Kalle Dalin                  Leksands OK               30:54 G        
   21   (0051) Henrik Tryggeson          13 Pan-Kristianstad          30:59 G        
   22   (0021) Grant Bluett               3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    31:12 S        
   23     (93) Tobias Bengtsson             IFK Hedemora OK           31:13 S        
   24          Chris Terkelsen              IFK Lidingö SOK           31:20 S        
   25   (0012) Tomas Hallmén             12 OK Tisaren                31:26 S        
   25   (0033) Tobias Andersson           1 OK Orion                  31:26 S        
   27   (0015) Per Ek                       IFK Lidingö SOK           31:27 S        
   28   (0019) Per Öberg                    OK Hällen                 31:31 S        
   29   (0040) Erik Axelsson                Södertälje/Nykvarn        31:37 S        
   30   (0036) Pär Hansson                7 FK Friskus-Varberg        32:03 S        
   30   (0022) Rikard Gunnarsson          1 OK Orion                  32:03 S        
   32   (0007) Johan Modig               13 Pan-Kristianstad          32:07 S        
   33          Carsten Jörgenssen           Farum Tisvilde OK         32:15 S        
   34   (0014) Yuri Omelchenko            1 OK Orion                  32:16 S        
   35   (0050) Anders Axenborg            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       33:27 S        
   36   (0233) Erik Öhlund               20 Ulricehamns OK            34:20 S        
   37   (0079) Christian Håkansson          Ronneby OK                34:58 S        
   38          Allan Mogenssen              Farum Tisvilde OK         35:01 S        

        (0074) Joacim Carlsson              Halden Skiklubb          Felst.          
        (0005) Håkan Eriksson             3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar   Felst.          
        (0004) Jimmy Birklin              3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar ej start          



Elitserien Damer   4210 m                      

    1   (0007) Jenny Johansson           20 Ulricehamns OK            30:15 G        
    2   (0004) Lucie Böhm                   IFK Lidingö SOK           31:07 G        
    3   (0111) Hanna Palm                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        31:33 G        
    4   (0002) Emma Engstrand             3 Stora Tuna IK             31:39 G        
    4   (0013) Anette Granstedt          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        31:39 G        
    6   (0003) Katarina Allberg          10 Sundsvalls OK             31:47 G        
    7   (0021) Jenny Wallsten             1 OK Orion                  32:00 G        
    8          Frauke Schmitt Gran          Halden Skiklubb           32:07 G        
    8   (0044) Anna Envall               14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        32:07 G        
   10   (0039) Malin Svensson             1 OK Orion                  32:14 G        
   11   (0020) Karin Noborn              10 Sundsvalls OK             32:29 G        
   12   (0015) Karin Hellman             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        32:39 G        
   13   (0008) Jenny Borgström            3 Svärdsjö IF               32:47 G        
   14          Maria Hoffman                Halden Skiklubb           32:53 G        
   15   (0035) Annika Zell                  Nydalen SK                32:56 G        
   16   (0016) Elin Dahlstedt               IFK Lidingö SOK           32:58 G        
   17   (0071) Kajsa Nilsson             13 FK Göingarna              33:32 G        
   18   (0024) Marlena Jansson           12 OK Tisaren                33:49 G        
   19     (58) Ida Wikström-Holmgren        Vittjärvs IK              33:52 G        
   20          Ingrid Bronebakk             Halden Skiklubb           34:01 G        
   21   (0032) Caroline Jönsson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg        34:17 G        
   22   (0125) Anna Zetterberg           17 IF Thor                   34:39 G        
   22   (0017) Weronica Carlsson          1 OK Orion                  34:39 G        
   24   (0047) Carolin Jonasson          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        34:54 G        
   25   (0009) Karolina Arewång           3 Domnarvets GoIF           35:20 S        
   26   (0069) Britta Backlund            3 Stora Tuna IK             35:35 S        
   27   (0036) Elisabeth Hansson            IFK Lidingö SOK           36:01 S        
   28   (0001) Cecilia Nilsson            1 OK Orion                  36:27 S        
   29   (0011) Anna Mårsell              23 Linköpings OK             36:34 S        
   30          Sarah Rollins             18 OK Tyr                    36:42 S        
   31   (0055) Malin Nilsson                IFK Lidingö SOK           36:57 S        
   32   (0042) Madelene Almungs             Leksands OK               37:30 S        
   33   (0081) Maria Holmstrand          20 Trollhättans SK           38:26 S        
   34   (0070) Malin Sand                 2 Uddevalla OK              38:28 S        
   35   (0010) Annika Björk               3 Domnarvets GoIF           39:05 S        
   36      (5) Ingela Rolands               Insjöns IF                39:26 S        
   37   (0094) Barbara Barchek              Ronneby OK                41:40 S        
   38   (0026) Carina Svensson           14 Eksjö SOK                 42:50 S        
   39   (0200) Kajsa Guterstam              Södertälje/Nykvarn        49:25          

        (0006) Gunilla Svärd             17 IF Thor                ej start          



H21 ELIT 2  (64)   4880 m                      

    1   (0038) Anders Berg               23 OK Kolmården              26:53 G        
    2   (0027) Peter Jacobsson              OK Ravinen                26:56 G        
    3   (0083) Anders Åkerman             3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    27:27 G        
    4   (0056) Fridolf Eskilsson         14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        28:02 G        
    5   (0043) Robert Wallsten              Leksands OK               28:04 G        
    6   (0026) Johan Håkansson              Ronneby OK                28:10 G        
    7   (0088) Oskar Svärd               20 Ulricehamns OK            28:11 G        
    8   (0073) Stefan Karlsson           23 OK Denseln                28:25 G        
    9   (0067) Anders Axelsson              Södertälje/Nykvarn        28:35 G        
   10     (91) Peter Hemmyr                 IFK Umeå                  28:49 G        
   10   (0097) Mattias Grahn              1 OK Orion                  28:49 G        
   12    (112) Martin Claesson              Hestra IF                 28:56 G        
   12          Mads Ingvardsen              Farum Tisvilde OK         28:56 G        
   14   (0060) Martin Jönsson             7 FK Friskus-Varberg        29:13 G        
   15   (0064) Staffan Eriksson           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    29:29 G        
   15   (0058) Pontus Jonsson             1 OK Orion                  29:29 G        
   17   (0075) Matti Envall              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        29:32 G        
   18   (0053) Jörgen Nilsson            18 OK Tyr                    29:35 G        
   19     (69) Oskar Axelsson               Hestra IF                 29:37 G        
   20   (0084) Ola Lindqvist              1 OK Skogsfalken            29:39 G        
   21   (0123) Petri Noponen                IFK Lidingö SOK           29:40 G        
   22   (0062) Håkan Svensson            14 Bredaryds SOK             29:44 G        
   23   (0102) Greger Tysk                  Leksands OK               29:48 G        
   23          Jon Duncan                   Halden Skiklubb           29:48 G        
   25   (0086) Magnus Granqvist           1 OK Orion                  29:53 G        
   26          Thomas Jensen                Farum Tisvilde OK         30:01 S        
   27          Svajuanas Ambrazas        15 SOIK Hellas               30:02 S        
   28   (0207) Mikael Olofsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg        30:03 S        
   29   (0070) Peter Svedin               1 OK Orion                  30:13 S        
   30          Rolf Mauritz Pedersen        NTNUI                     30:15 S        
   31   (0057) Arto Rautiainen            6 IFK Göteborg              30:16 S        
   32   (0018) Niklas Lindberg            3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    30:21 S        
   33   (0055) Anders Dalin                 Leksands OK               30:28 S        
   34   (0031) Michael Wehlin               Södertälje/Nykvarn        30:31 S        
   35   (0037) Erik Forsgren             18 OK Tyr                    30:34 S        
   36   (0107) Jonas Haraldsson             IFK Lidingö SOK           30:37 S        
   37   (0113) Radek Novytny             12 Hagaby GoIF               30:44 S        
   38   (0048) Andreas Nilsson           13 Pan-Kristianstad          30:45 S        
   39          Ivar Haugen                  Ås-NLH Orientering        31:04 S        
   40     (63) Martin Lampinen              Södertälje/Nykvarn        31:08 S        
   41   (0116) Martin Andersson             OK Ravinen                31:13 S        
   42   (0101) Lars Åkerman               3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    31:19 S        
   43          Vidar Solberg                Kristiansands OK          31:37 S        
   44   (0138) Vidas Armalis             15 SOIK Hellas               31:46 S        
   44   (0045) Linus Kaisajuntti            IFK Lidingö SOK           31:46 S        
   44   (0068) Sven Olsson                  Leksands OK               31:46 S        
   47   (0041) Mats Olsson               23 OK Kolmården              31:47 S        
   47   (0126) Björn Kristiansson         6 IFK Göteborg              31:47 S        
   49          Michael Sörensen             Spring Cup OK             32:24 S        
   50    (100) Jörgen Ohlin                 OK Roslagen               32:58 S        
   51    (165) Jan Johansson                IFK Umeå                  32:59 S        
   52   (0106) Sergej Detkov                Ronneby OK                33:36 S        
   53          Tomas Nielsen                Farum Tisvilde OK         34:40 S        
   54   (0095) Johan Sundén                 Södertälje/Nykvarn        37:34 S        

        (0016) Martin Larsson             6 IFK Göteborg             Felst.          
               David Peel                   South Yorkshire Orient ej start          
               Olexandr Michailov           Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          
        (0082) Fredrik Sturesson          6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    ej start          
        (0032) Patrik Martner             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    ej start          
        (0154) Christian Nielsen         13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
        (0117) Elis Bengtsson             3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar ej start          
        (0076) Jon Engkvist                 Ronneby OK             ej start          
        (0080) Johan Nordlund               Leksands OK            ej start          
        (0034) Peter Miketinac            6 IFK Göteborg           ej start          



H20 ELIT  (29)     4050 m                      

    1   (0163) Erik Andersson            23 OK Denseln                24:28 G        
    2   (0583) Oskar Håkansson              Ronneby OK                25:10 G        
    3   (0268) Per Andréasson             1 OK Skogsfalken            25:27 G        
    4          Öystein Kvaal Österbö        Wing OK                   25:36 G        
    5   (0886) Jonas Salén               20 Ulricehamns OK            26:02 G        
    6          Jarl Magnus Berge            Oddersja SSK              26:04 G        
    7          Maciej Grabowski          14 Kalmar OK                 26:32 G        
    8          Christian Böen               Porsgrunn OL              26:37 G        
    9   (0704) Johan Palmér              20 Ulricehamns OK            27:13 G        
   10   (0523) Max Samuelsson             4 Gotlands Bro OK           27:32 G        
   11          Jon Pedersen                 Trösken IL                27:58 G        
   12   (0825) Rasmus Westergren         14 Kalmar OK                 28:23 S        
   13          Marius Bjugan                Wing OK                   28:28 S        
   14          Carl Waaler Kaas             Heming/Njord OL           28:46 S        
   15          Torbjörn Sagberg             IL Tyrving                28:48 S        
   16          Kristian Dalby               Halden Skiklubb           28:52 S        
   17          Stig Alvestad                Wing OK                   28:59 S        
   18   (0412) Karl Lindgren             14 Värend Gn                 30:36 S        
   19   (0729) Patrik Jansson            17 Rånäs OK                  30:43 S        
   20          Sindre Saksäther             Halden Skiklubb           30:47 S        
   21   (0987) Daniel Lindahl            14 Lessebo OK                31:15 S        
   22          Kristian Kullerud            Sarpsborg OL              32:09 S        
   23   (0999) Anders Pettersson         12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    32:43 S        
   24          Even Lillemo                 Kongsberg OL              34:56 S        
   25   (1310) Johan Olsson              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    50:32          

        (0778) Simon Nyström             12 Hagaby GoIF              Felst.          
        (0856) Johan Hedlöf              17 Rånäs OK                 Felst.          
        (1120) Anders Frick              13 FK Göingarna           ej start          
        (0944) Henrik Holma                 Vittjärvs IK           ej start          



H18 ELIT  (21)     3620 m                      

    1    (527) Oskar Malmberg               IFK Umeå                  22:59 G        
    2   (0720) Henrik Löfås               3 Stora Tuna IK             23:31 G        
    3   (1002) Johan Hasselström         23 Motala AIF OL             24:58 G        
    4   (0897) Daniel Gunnarsson         14 SOK Viljan                26:17 S        
    5   (0578) Petter Haraldsson         15 Gustavsbergs IF           26:48 S        
    6   (1199) Johan Höög                 1 OK Vilse 87               27:03 S        
    7   (1058) Ulrik Lang                14 Nybro OK                  27:13 S        
    8   (0962) Mikkel Mörk               14 Eksjö SOK                 27:28 S        
    9   (0849) Anton Frendelius          12 Hagaby GoIF               27:40 S        
   10   (1394) Nils Nedfors               1 OK Dacke                  29:49 S        
   11          Joakim Lindell            14 Kalmar OK                 32:29 S        
   12    (730) Magnus Saager                Ronneby OK                32:34 S        
   13          Tobias Eventorn           14 Nybro OK                  37:38          
   14   (1063) Stefan Karlsson           14 Växjö OK                  38:11          

        (1414) Thomas Frick              13 FK Göingarna           ej start          
        (0820) Mikael Axin               12 Hagaby GoIF            ej start          
        (0850) Christian Ahlström           Ronneby OK             ej start          
        (0794) Henrik Karlsson              Ronneby OK             ej start          
        (1156) Mikael Axelsson           20 Ulricehamns OK         ej start          
        (0490) Markus Adolfsson          15 Tullinge SK            ej start          
        (0906) Klas Engström                Vittjärvs IK           ej start          



D21 ELIT 2  (58)   3900 m                      

    1   (0030) Pia Birkebaek              3 Stora Tuna IK             27:26 G        
    2   (0066) Anna Gornicka-Antonowi       Ronneby OK                28:01 G        
    3   (0037) Eva Jurenikova             3 Domnarvets GoIF           28:08 G        
    4   (0150) Åsa Hellquist             14 SOL Tranås                28:20 G        
    5          Jenny James                  IFK Hedemora OK           28:56 G        
    6   (0048) Riina Kuuselo                IFK Lidingö SOK           29:01 G        
    7     (22) Jenny Pålsson                Södertälje/Nykvarn        29:12 G        
    8   (0084) Nina Karlsson             23 OK Denseln                29:16 G        
    9     (49) Rose-Marie Forslund          IFK Hedemora OK           29:20 G        
   10   (0059) Sofia Holmgård            18 Kils OK                   29:23 G        
   11   (0051) Helena Andersson           7 FK Friskus-Varberg        29:28 G        
   12   (0106) Lin Thorsell              17 IF Thor                   29:33 G        
   13   (0102) Anna Svensson             14 SOK Viljan                29:43 G        
   14          Bohdana Terova               Turun Suunnistaja         29:44 G        
   15   (0113) Rebecka Österberg         23 Linköpings OK             29:46 G        
   16   (0025) Charlotte Lindkvist       23 OK Denseln                29:48 G        
   17   (0018) Pia Olsson                 1 OK Orion                  30:21 G        
   18          Kim Buckley                  DVO, GBR                  30:24 G        
   19     (56) Eva Hallsten                 Täby Orienteringsklubb    30:28 G        
   20   (0097) Linda Ryen                18 OK Djerf                  30:29 G        
   21   (0104) Åsa Gunnarsson            14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        30:52 G        
   22   (0088) Annika Östman                Sävedalens AIK            30:54 G        
   23   (0075) Lena Nilsson                 Södertälje/Nykvarn        31:14 S        
   24   (0057) Magdalena Danielsson         IFK Lidingö SOK           31:15 S        
   25   (0050) Stina Grenholm            20 Ulricehamns OK            31:21 S        
   26   (0041) Vilma Rudzenskaite           OK Ravinen                31:24 S        
   27   (0060) Susanne Petersson         10 Sundsvalls OK             31:26 S        
   28   (0112) Asta Misiunaite           14 Eksjö SOK                 32:03 S        
   29   (0121) Annika Påhlstorp           3 Stora Tuna IK             32:07 S        
   30   (0091) Linn Nilsson              18 OK Tyr                    32:14 S        
   31   (0053) Monica Hatlen                Södertälje/Nykvarn        32:47 S        
   32   (0086) Helen Bridle               6 IFK Göteborg              32:48 S        
   33   (0101) Malin Jonsson             18 OK Tyr                    32:49 S        
   34          Emma Andersson               Sävedalens AIK            33:13 S        
   35   (0103) Viktoria Petré            23 OK Denseln                33:21 S        
   36   (0038) Karolina Samuelsson          Sundbybergs IK            33:40 S        
   37          Linda Antonsen               Fredrikstad Skiklubb      33:46 S        
   38   (0019) Tina Olm-Junegard         15 Tullinge SK               33:55 S        
   39   (0133) Susanne Rutqvist             Gammelstads IF            34:25 S        
   40   (0115) Lena Gummesson            14 Nybro OK                  35:05 S        
   41   (0099) Johanna Råberg            18 OK Tyr                    36:05 S        
   42   (0095) Dainora Alsauskaite          OK Ravinen                36:58 S        
   43   (0116) Therese Bergqvist            Leksands OK               38:27 S        
   44   (0054) Iva Navratilova           12 Hagaby GoIF               45:52          

               Anne Kornring Olesen         Nydalen SK               Felst.          
               Maria Höyer                  Farum Tisvilde OK        Felst.          
          (65) Helene Hausner               IFK Hedemora OK        ej start          
               Heather Monro                Halden Skiklubb        ej start          
          (64) Lina Bäckström               Täby Orienteringsklubb ej start          
          (80) Anna Danielsson              OK Nolaskogsarna       ej start          
        (0108) Malin Wiklund             12 Almby IK               ej start          
               Iryna Kuprivanova            Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          
               Olena Zabrodska              Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          
        (0079) Helena Sönsteröd           3 Stora Tuna IK          ej start          
        (0012) Maria Sandström              OK Ravinen             ej start          
        (0126) Emma Dahlstedt               IFK Lidingö SOK        ej start          
        (0077) Helena Andersson          18 OK Tyr                 ej start          
        (0089) Maria Rindstig            14 SOK Viljan             ej start          



D20 ELIT  (25)     3340 m                      

    1   (0132) Lena Eliasson             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        24:47 G        
    2   (0149) Sofia Olsson               1 OK Skogsfalken            25:46 G        
    3   (0193) Cecilia Thomasson         20 Ulricehamns OK            26:23 G        
    4   (0262) Josefina Norin             6 Kungälvs OK               26:44 G        
    5   (0333) Frida Nero                   Ronneby OK                27:03 G        
    6          Line Hagman                  Kolbotn& Skimt OL         27:18 G        
    7   (0468) Anna Ställberg            15 Tullinge SK               27:39 G        
    8          Lene Moe                     Bekkelaget Sportsklub     27:56 G        
    9          Karianne Hauge               Halden Skiklubb           29:20 S        
   10   (0259) Karolina Norin             6 Kungälvs OK               30:01 S        
   11   (0498) Caroline Eriksson         15 Tullinge SK               30:37 S        
   12   (0499) Katrin Hagelberg           2 Åmåls OK                  31:09 S        
   13          Claudia Ann Graber           Halden Skiklubb           32:09 S        
   14   (8301) Lieke van Opstal          13 Pan-Kristianstad          34:08 S        
   15   (0716) Marie Johansson            1 OK Dacke                  36:05 B        
   16   (0655) Annica Svensson           17 Rånäs OK                  38:47          
   17          Helle Bobach                 Odense OK                 39:05          
   18          Helle Holm Clausen           Odense OK                 39:29          
   19   (0791) Lina Allmungs              4 IF Hansa Hoburg           46:48          
   20          Ingrid Söderberg           1 OK Skogsfalken            48:43          
   21   (0728) Anna Karlsson             14 Växjö OK                  52:08          
   22   (0790) Viktoria Ohlsson           4 IF Hansa Hoburg           55:05          

        (0275) Johanna Gunnarsson           Kristinehamns OK         Felst.          
        (0230) Eleonor Samuelsson           Sundbybergs IK           Felst.          
               Tone Wiggemyr                Oddersja SSK           ej start          



D18 ELIT  (30)     3110 m                      

    1   (0317) Sara Lundblad             15 Tullinge SK               24:58 G        
    2   (0329) Sofia Karlsson            15 Tullinge SK               25:27 G        
    3   (0440) Emma Palmér               20 Ulricehamns OK            27:22 G        
    4   (0562) Madelene Rystedt           3 Stora Tuna IK             28:11 S        
    5   (0363) Eva Öhlund                20 Ulricehamns OK            28:23 S        
    6   (0303) Lina Nero                    Ronneby OK                28:34 S        
    7   (0523) Ida Arnesson              20 Ulricehamns OK            30:00 S        
    8   (0547) Emilia Nilsson            13 FK Göingarna              30:07 S        
    9   (0538) Marie Ohlin               17 Rånäs OK                  30:08 S        
   10   (0533) Erica Karlsson            12 Hagaby GoIF               30:19 S        
   11   (0415) Charlotta Nilsson         13 FK Göingarna              31:14 S        
   12   (0417) Emma Öberg                   OK Hällen                 31:16 S        
   13   (0461) Lin Eriksson              23 Linköpings OK             31:44 S        
   14   (0731) Hanna Lundell                OK Hällen                 32:32 S        
   15    (478) Elin Wallquist               Svaide/Roma SOK           32:46 S        
   16   (0631) Marlene Almqvist           1 FK Vittus                 33:27 S        
   17   (0732) Elin Hultman                 OK Hällen                 34:55 S        
   18   (0714) Elin Håkansson            13 Härlövs IF                36:09 B        
   19   (0349) Elin Hagestrand           17 Rånäs OK                  38:32          
   20   (0613) Lisa Svensson             13 FK Göingarna              41:17          
   21   (0405) Charlotte Gustafsson         OK Hällen                 42:40          
   22   (0634) Emma Ericsson             23 OK Denseln                43:50          

        (0462) Jenny Allared             12 Hagaby GoIF              Felst.          
               Heather Gardner              Eborienteers, GBR      ej start          
               Ida V Jörgensen              Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          
        (0449) Erika Nilsson             13 FK Göingarna           ej start          
        (0367) Hanna Höij                 3 Stora Tuna IK          ej start          
        (0744) Kristina Viberg           13 Härlövs IF             ej start          
        (0379) Karin Boman               14 SOK Viljan             ej start          
        (0642) Caroline Wilbois          15 Tullinge SK            ej start          



H75  (3)           2170 m                      

    1          Sven Granstedt            13 Pan-Kristianstad          25:46 G        
    2          Gustaf Almqvist           14 OK Älme                   41:44          

               Astor Lundquist           14 Nybro OK               ej start          



H70  (2)           2380 m                      

    1          Sven Svensson              1 FK Vittus                 25:33 G        
    2          Sture Jansson             14 Emmaboda Verda OK         26:16 G        



H65  (10)          2380 m                      

    1          Göte Nilsson                 Ronneby OK                20:41 G        
    2          Nils Henmyr                1 OK Vilse 87               23:13 G        
    3          Karl Åkerman              23 Motala AIF OL             23:51 G        
    4          Sven Lundberg              1 FK Vittus                 24:19 S        
    5          Gillis Alm                14 Växjö OK                  24:37 S        
    6          Evald Johansson           14 Lessebo OK                28:12 S        
    7          Georg Ekström             15 SOIK Hellas               31:05 B        
    8          Lars Benktzon             14 Lessebo OK                37:27          

               Bertil Ståhl              14 Kalmar OK              ej start          
               Bengt-Åke Borgemo         14 SOK Viljan             ej start          



H60  (16)          2380 m                      

    1          Stig Karlsson             14 Lessebo OK                18:18 G        
    2          Roland Karlsson              Skogslöparna              18:23 G        
    3          Stig Karlsson             14 Torsås OK                 19:42 G        
    4          Kurt Bergstrand           14 Lessebo OK                19:47 G        
    5          Rune Bengtsson               Ronneby OK                19:49 G        
    6          Hagbert Persson           14 Växjö OK                  20:46 G        
    7          Rune Arvidsson            20 OK Mark                   21:04 S        
    8          Raimo Salminen            14 Växjö OK                  21:14 S        
    9          Göran Folkesson              Ronneby OK                23:04 S        
   10          Uno Pettersson            14 Torsås OK                 23:30 S        
   11          Lars-Åke Larsson          20 OK Tranan                 24:08 S        
   12          Sven Persson              14 Torsås OK                 24:14 S        
   13          Torgny Jonsson            14 Växjö AIS                 29:20          

               Stig Karlsson                Ronneby OK               Felst.          
               Erik Persson              14 Växjö AIS              ej start          
               Gunnar Dahl               14 Växjö OK               ej start          



H55  (30)          3140 m                      

    1          Per Engkvist                 Ronneby OK                25:38 G        
    2          Lars-Erik Håkansson        3 Stora Tuna IK             26:22 G        
    3          Aymonn Andersson           1 OK Dacke                  27:00 G        
    4          Leif Lindström            14 Nybro OK                  28:21 G        
    5          Nils Karlsson             14 Växjö AIS                 28:56 G        
    6          Lars-Erik Enarsson         1 OK Dacke                  29:33 S        
    7          Göran Andersson            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    29:45 S        
    8          Kjell Månsson                Ronneby OK                29:48 S        
    9          Gerth Sällström           14 Lessebo OK                30:10 S        
   10          Göran Rundgren            14 Lessebo OK                30:37 S        
   11          Ingvar Halldin               OK Tylöskog               30:49 S        
   12          Sven Ruther               14 OK Älme                   30:56 S        
   13          Bengt-Åke Fransson         1 OK Dacke                  31:43 S        
   14          Boris Andersson           17 Rånäs OK                  32:33 S        
   15          Lars Lindén               13 OK Gynge                  32:40 S        
   16          Erling Ekelöf             14 Värend Gn                 33:30 S        
   17          Jan-Ulf Karlsson          14 Nybro OK                  34:03 S        
   18          Mike Hampton                 OD, GBR                   34:07 S        
   19          Leif Ackebjer             14 Nybro OK                  34:21 S        
   20          Thomas Thörnqvist         14 Växjö OK                  34:39 S        
   21          Lars Henriksson           14 OK Älme                   34:43 S        
   22          Lars Arlebo               12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    35:05 S        
   23          Ronny Carlsson             1 OK Skogsfalken            35:06 S        
   24          John-Erik Bergstrand      14 Värend Gn                 35:07 S        
   25          Lars Svensson              1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    42:38          
   26          Robert Vickers               HOC, GBR                  45:55          

               Sven Jonasson              1 OK Skogsfalken         ej start          
               Roland Sandholm           14 Torsås OK              ej start          
               Anders Buhre              14 Nybro OK               ej start          
               Stefan Larsson            14 OK Njudung             ej start          



H55 MOTION  (2)    2480 m                      

    1          Lars-Olof Karlsson        14 Växjö OK                  33:44 S        
    2          Stig Nydahl                1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    38:58 S        



H50  (40)          3140 m                      

    1          Håkan Gustafsson          23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         21:55 G        
    2          Willy Olsson               1 OK Skogsfalken            21:57 G        
    3          Tommy Eriksson            15 Tullinge SK               23:56 G        
    4          Magnus Haraldsson         15 Gustavsbergs IF           24:21 G        
    5          Per Åke Eriksson             OK Ravinen                25:02 S        
    6          Jan Olofsson              13 Hästveda OK               25:26 S        
    7          Ronny Hjalmarsson         14 Emmaboda Verda OK         26:09 S        
    8          Hans Öberg                   OK Hällen                 26:23 S        
    9          Anders Montelius          23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         27:15 S        
   10          Tony Davies                  OD, GBR                   27:17 S        
   11          Åke Dalin                    Leksands OK               27:40 S        
   12          Sven-Olof Larsson         14 Växjö AIS                 27:54 S        
   13          Bendy Wallin                 Södertälje/Nykvarn        28:36 S        
   14          Bill Simpson                 Lagan Valley Orienteer    28:42 S        
   15          Rolf Andréasson            1 OK Skogsfalken            28:46 S        
   16          Lars Gunnar Bengtsson      1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    29:25 S        
   17          Bo Johansson               1 OK Vilse 87               29:48 S        
   18          Malcolm Campbell             Warrior OK, GBR           31:05 B        
   19          Jörgen Fransson           14 Emmaboda Verda OK         31:20 B        
   20          Steve Buckley                DVO, GBR                  32:10 B        
   21          Nils-Arne Håkansson        1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    32:17 B        
   22          Stig Johansson            15 Skarpnäcks OL             32:40 B        
   22          Lars-Åke Sjökvist         14 Värend Gn                 32:40 B        
   24          Lars-Christer Karlsson    14 Emmaboda Verda OK         34:35          
   25          Sven-Olle Söderberg        1 OK Skogsfalken            34:51          
   26          Gunnar Lindahl            14 Lessebo OK                35:21          
   27          Sven Erik Frick           13 FK Göingarna              35:23          
   28          Tommy Olausson            15 Tullinge SK               36:45          
   29          Anders Widén                 OLG säuliant              37:53          
   30          Jan Eriksson              20 Ulricehamns OK            40:21          
   31          Rune Svensson              1 OK Vilse 87               41:37          
   32          Anders Andreasson         14 Emmaboda Verda OK         43:02          

               Kenth Svensson             1 OK Skogsfalken           Felst.          
               Owe Nilsson                1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O   Felst.          
               Steve Whitehead              Eborienteers, GBR      ej start          
               Inge Löwegren                Katrineholms OK        ej start          
               Hans Gottfridsson         14 Torsås OK              ej start          
               Göran Hedberg             12 Hagaby GoIF            ej start          
               Robert Larson             12 Hagaby GoIF            ej start          
               Bertil Gelius             15 Snättringe SK          ej start          



H45  (22)          3470 m                      

    1          Roger Thörn                1 OK Vilse 87               25:00 G        
    2          Kjell Nero                   Ronneby OK                25:12 G        
    3          Stefan Olheden            14 SOK Viljan                26:00 G        
    4          Olle Sjösäter                Ronneby OK                26:36 G        
    5          Jan Danielsson            14 Kalmar OK                 28:11 S        
    5          Kenneth Fager              1 FK Vittus                 28:11 S        
    7          Thomas Nilsson            13 FK Göingarna              29:50 S        
    8          Bo Salomonsson            14 Kalmar OK                 30:41 S        
    9          Lars Eriksson             14 Kalmar OK                 31:11 S        
   10          Jan Olof Ferm             13 FK Göingarna              31:45 S        
   11          Anders Wiberg              1 OK Skogsfalken            33:20 S        
   12          Per Svensson                 Ronneby OK                34:23 S        
   13          Lars Forsstedt               Söders SOL-Tyresö         34:35 S        
   14          Kurt Maxé                    Sundbybergs IK            39:04          
   15          Bengt Strindhagen          1 FK Vittus                 39:55          
   16          Lars Segerqvist           15 Skarpnäcks OL             41:09          
   17          Sven Eric Juneberg        14 Nybro OK                  54:03          
   18          Nils-Einar Pettersson     14 Växjö OK                  60:41          

               Thomas Almqvist            1 FK Vittus              ej start          
               Jörgen Nilsson               Ronneby OK             ej start          
               Staffan Runtegen          23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL      ej start          
               Anders Boman              14 Ålems OK               ej start          



H45 MOTION  (2)    2690 m                      

    1          Emile Nicolas             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    35:55 S        
    2          Bo Svilling                1 FK Vittus                 45:14 B        



H40  (19)          3620 m                      

    1          Ove Lernå                 14 SOK Viljan                25:25 G        
    2          Hans Daniels               3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    25:38 G        
    3          Magnus Nilsson            12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    26:55 G        
    4          Tore Tjernlund             1 OK Vilse 87               28:05 G        
    5          Göran Hedman                 Valbo AIF                 30:50 S        
    6          Stefan Gustafsson         15 Skarpnäcks OL             30:52 S        
    7          Inge Götesson              1 OK Dacke                  31:47 S        
    8          Mats Backteman            23 Linköpings OK             32:00 S        
    9          Örjan Christensson         1 OK Skogsfalken            32:13 S        
   10          Claes Lundin                 Söders SOL-Tyresö         32:14 S        
   11          Peter Ericsson            23 OK Denseln                33:06 S        
   12          Mikael Svensson           13 Pan-Kristianstad          33:10 S        
   13          Kenth Edin                23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         35:31 S        
   14          Bo Pettersson             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    38:19 B        
   15          Per Erlandsson             1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    60:04          

               Ragnar Lindström          23 Linköpings OK            Felst.          
               Gunnar Johansson          15 Skarpnäcks OL          ej start          
               Gordon Ross                  INT, GBR               ej start          
               Johan Lindgren            15 Tullinge SK            ej start          



H35  (14)          3900 m                      

    1          Mats Nylund               14 Bredaryds SOK             25:30 G        
    2          Ulf Danielsson             2 Åmåls OK                  28:56 G        
    3          Peter Karlsson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK         29:41 S        
    4          David Rollins             18 OK Tyr                    31:08 S        
    5          Anders Pettersson          1 OK Dacke                  32:57 S        
    6          Ulf Johansson              1 OK Dacke                  33:08 S        
    7          Lars-Olof Lundquist       14 Nybro OK                  33:58 S        
    8          Sven Giselsson               Ronneby OK                34:47 S        
    9          Asle Kregness                Oddersja SSK              44:28          
   10          Helmer Nilsson             1 OK Dacke                  52:41          
   11          Graham Kemp                  Maroc, GBR                52:43          
   12          Ian Hopkins                  WRE, GBR                  54:58          

               Helge Lang Pedersen          Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          
               Thomas Thilo                 Farum Tisvilde OK      ej start          



H35 MOTION  (4)    3120 m                      

    1          Per Linde                    Ronneby OK                31:39 S        
    2          Mats Linde                17 OK Linné                  45:15 B        
    3          Anders Lilja              23 OK Denseln                52:33          
    4          Thomas Blombäck              L-100 IF                  53:54          



H21-1  (144)       4240 m                      

    1          Jörn Sundbye                 Bekkelaget Sportsklub     23:29 G        
    2          Daniel Marston               Bekkelaget Sportsklub     24:04 G        
    3    (175) Pontus Halldin               OK Tylöskog               24:25 G        
    4   (0158) Johan G Larsson            6 IFK Göteborg              24:28 G        
    5    (262) Martin Groth                 NTNUI                     24:46 G        
    6   (0476) Per Jonhed                12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    24:52 G        
    7          Richard Wren                 Espoon Suunta             25:00 G        
    8          Oli Johnson                  Espoon Suunta             25:05 G        
    9   (0398) Ingemar Ericsson             Ronneby OK                25:07 G        
   10          Jonathan Musgrave         18 OK Tyr                    25:25 G        
   11   (0304) Erik Aamot                   OK Skogshjortarna         25:27 G        
   12          Anders B Öksenholt           NTNUI                     25:35 G        
   13          Öyvind Helgerud              Halden Skiklubb           25:36 G        
   14   (0607) Erik Råberg               18 OK Tyr                    26:01 G        
   15   (0542) Magnus Larsson             1 OK Dacke                  26:03 G        
   16    (430) Kristoffer Isacsson          Skellefteå OK             26:05 G        
   17          Claus Hallingdal Bloch       Pan Aarhus                26:06 G        
   17    (103) Rikard Claesson              Leksands OK               26:06 G        
   19   (0258) Håkan Gunnarsson          13 Härlövs IF                26:09 G        
   20    (229) Kjell Almgren                OK Ravinen                26:11 G        
   21   (0166) Oskar Arlebo              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    26:12 G        
   22   (0157) Torgny Lindström             Ronneby OK                26:20 G        
   23    (228) Patrik Svedberg              Skellefteå OK             26:22 G        
   24   (0513) Magnus Thuren                Ronneby OK                26:24 G        
   25    (250) Markus Båth                  Sävedalens AIK            26:32 G        
   26          Jim Öystein Nybråten         Bekkelaget Sportsklub     26:33 G        
   27   (0435) Bengt Haglund                Leksands OK               26:49 G        
   28   (0231) Mattias Nordin               OK Ravinen                26:53 G        
   29    (400) Lars Norrby                  Hestra IF                 27:01 S        
   30   (0520) Gustav Näsman                Ronneby OK                27:05 S        
   31   (0561) Johan Haglund             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    27:11 S        
   32   (0189) Magnus Persson            23 OK Kolmården              27:12 S        
   33   (0275) Henrik Råberg             18 OK Tyr                    27:18 S        
   34          Marcin Richert            14 Kalmar OK                 27:20 S        
   35   (0680) Richard Johansson         13 Härlövs IF                27:21 S        
   36   (0663) David Hedman              23 OK Kolmården              27:31 S        
   36   (0475) Michael Adamsson          14 Nybro OK                  27:31 S        
   38   (0487) Fredrik Thuren               Ronneby OK                27:39 S        
   39   (0225) Jakob Jakobsson           14 Nybro OK                  27:49 S        
   40          Jan Zazgornik                Ås-NLH Orientering        27:57 S        
   41   (0248) Jesper Håkansson          13 Härlövs IF                28:02 S        
   42   (0497) Niklas Åhsman             14 Nybro OK                  28:05 S        
   43          Audrius Smilgius          15 SOIK Hellas               28:11 S        
   43   (0644) Per-Åke Nilsson           13 Pan-Kristianstad          28:11 S        
   45          Jakob Bengtsson            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    28:19 S        
   46          Gordon Reimersma          18 OK Tyr                    28:22 S        
   47          Nils Albert Aarmand          NTNUI                     28:24 S        
   48    (426) Max Karle                    OK Skogshjortarna         28:32 S        
   49          Magnus Solbjörg              NTNUI                     28:42 S        
   50    (845) Henrik Persson               Sundbybergs IK            28:47 S        
   51          Dag Solberg                  Kristiansands OK          28:58 S        
   52   (1328) Magnus Albinsson          18 OK Tyr                    28:59 S        
   53   (0646) Henrik Franzon               Sundbybergs IK            29:04 S        
   53   (0868) Gunnar Melin                 Sundbybergs IK            29:04 S        
   55   (0295) Andreas Andersson            OK Skogshjortarna         29:07 S        
   56   (0413) Ted Gustavsson               Ronneby OK                29:16 S        
   57          Tore Borchgevink Alu         NTNUI                     29:20 S        
   58   (0421) Jonas Birgerson            3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    29:26 S        
   59          Jens Erik Mortensen          NTNUI                     29:33 S        
   60   (0271) Stefan Hellberg              Sundbybergs IK            29:44 S        
   61   (1037) Per Sjögren               12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    29:58 S        
   62   (0528) Lars Johnhed              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    29:59 S        
   63   (0586) Tony Lövdahl              14 SOK Viljan                30:15 S        
   64          Kaare Haug                   NTNUI                     30:16 S        
   65          Björn Axel Gran              Halden Skiklubb           30:24 S        
   66   (0587) Mattias Larsson           20 OK Tranan                 30:30 S        
   67          Patrik Karlsson              Ronneby OK                30:33 S        
   68          Christian Kahrs              NTNUI                     30:50 S        
   68          Oreben Jörgenssen          6 IFK Göteborg              30:50 S        
   70   (0812) Erik Harlén               12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    30:52 S        
   71   (0953) Conny Söderström           1 OK Dacke                  31:00 S        
   72    (156) Lasse Forsberg               OK Ravinen                31:16 S        
   73          Ola Lövgren               14 SOK Viljan                31:24 S        
   74   (1340) Tobias Borger             14 Kalmar OK                 31:29 S        
   75          Tryggve Holla                NTNUI                     31:34 S        
   76   (0988) Johan Lundmark            12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    31:35 S        
   77   (0995) Johan Rydberg             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    31:39 S        
   78   (0620) Johan Gunnarsson          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    31:41 S        
   79   (0742) Sören Kindlund            18 OK Tyr                    31:46 S        
   80          Andreas Medalen              NTNUI                     32:12 S        
   81          Magnus Borgström             Sundbybergs IK            32:27 S        
   82   (0808) Daniel Gustavsson         12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    32:37 S        
   83          Anders Kolmskog              Sundbybergs IK            32:44 S        
   84   (1129) Tobias Almqvist            1 FK Vittus                 32:51 S        
   85          Einar Olav Björkan           Ås-NLH Orientering        32:53 S        
   86          Espen T Aarnes               NTNUI                     33:02 S        
   87          Robert Fredriksen            NTNUI                     33:21 S        
   88   (0875) Jonas Halai                  Ronneby OK                33:52 S        
   89          Stefan Lennartsson        14 SOK Viljan                33:56 S        
   90   (1309) Clas Elvsén                  Sundbybergs IK            34:07 B        
   91          Hans Christian Skoghol       NTNUI                     34:27 B        
   92          Torbjörn Olsson              Sundbybergs IK            34:30 B        
   93          Per Olav Guldbrandsen        Larvik O-klubb            35:04 B        
   94    (373) Lars Davidsson               Halmstad OK               35:40 B        
   95          Erik Lindén                  Sundbybergs IK            35:58 B        
   96   (0992) Anders Florell               Sundbybergs IK            36:04          
   97          Erik Stalnert                Sundbybergs IK            36:27          
   98   (1262) Magnus Johansson          14 Kalmar OK                 36:40          
   99          Karl Palm                 14 Värend Gn                 36:51          
  100   (0416) Peter Ackebjer            14 Nybro OK                  36:53          
  101          Per Rubendahl                OK Skogshjortarna         37:21          
  102          Giovanni Berlanda            NTNUI                     37:27          
  103   (1242) Martin Aamot                 OK Skogshjortarna         37:43          
  104          Tomas Ekström             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    37:51          
  105          Andreas Haaland              NTNUI                     37:59          
  106          Tomas Karlsson            14 Kalmar OK                 39:00          
  107   (1026) Ozof Ottosson             13 Pan-Kristianstad          40:58          
  108          Mats Gustavsson           12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    43:21          
  109          Björn Fjeldstad              NTNUI                     46:01          
  110          Håvard Gundersen             NTNUI                     46:09          
  111          Tobias Landström           2 Åmåls OK                  48:01          
  112          Magnus Holmgren            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    51:48          
  113          Örjan Laneborg            14 Nybro OK                  58:17          

               Ed Nash                      Newcastle University O   Felst.          
               Jon B Aarnes                 NTNUI                    Felst.          
        (1250) David Hägg                 4 Gotlands Bro OK          Felst.          
        (0151) Erik Groth                12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin   Felst.          
        (0937) Calle Olsson              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin   Felst.          
               Anders K Eriksson            Sundbybergs IK           Felst.          
         (143) Magnus Palm                  Kjula-Standard OK      ej start          
               Jonn Are Myhren              Bekkelaget Sportsklub  ej start          
               Jon Flydal                   NTNUI                  ej start          
               Per Håstlund              12 Almby IK               ej start          
        (0887) Göran Månsson              1 OK Dacke               ej start          
        (1050) Anders Johanson           23 Norrköpings AIS        ej start          
        (1395) Per-Markus Jönsson        14 Kalmar OK              ej start          
               Liutauras Bilevicius      15 SOIK Hellas            ej start          
        (0936) Erik Göthlin              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin ej start          
        (0693) Daniel Nordström          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin ej start          
               Mats Karlsson             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin ej start          
               David Nilsson                Sundbybergs IK         ej start          
        (1086) Daniel Sols                  Ronneby OK             ej start          
               Magnus Gustafsson            Ronneby OK             ej start          
               David Viberg              13 Härlövs IF             ej start          
        (0550) Ulf Åkesson               13 Härlövs IF             ej start          
        (0118) Martin Ivarsson           18 OK Tyr                 ej start          
        (0287) Henric Höglind            13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
        (0486) Jacob Svensson            13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
        (0253) Jan Johansson             14 SOK Viljan             ej start          
        (0787) Melker Pettersson         14 SOK Viljan             ej start          
        (0199) Magnus Arvidsson           6 IFK Göteborg           ej start          
        (1400) Tobias Gelius             15 Snättringe SK          ej start          
               Stefan Granath            15 Snättringe SK          ej start          
        (1403) Jörgen Ljungberg          13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          



H21-2  (147)       4110 m                      

    1   (0313) Björn Widén               23 Linköpings OK             22:57 G        
    2    (133) Ulf Bergkvist                OK Hammaren               23:03 G        
    3          Tero Föhr                    IFK Lidingö SOK           23:30 G        
    4   (0642) Harri Karlsson            23 OK Denseln                23:33 G        
    5   (0171) Martin Larbo                 IFK Lidingö SOK           23:34 G        
    6   (0369) Andreas J Johansson        6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       23:56 G        
    7   (0179) Andreas Johansson         20 Ulricehamns OK            24:06 G        
    8   (0340) Anders Hedman                OK Hällen                 24:16 G        
    9   (0557) Johan Persson              1 OK Skogsfalken            24:19 G        
   10   (0322) Daniel Nilsson             1 OK Skogsfalken            24:25 G        
   11    (401) Tobias Svedenbäck            OK Renen                  24:41 G        
   12          Henrik Lingfors           23 Linköpings OK             24:53 G        
   13          Gintas Bloze                 Odense OK                 24:58 G        
   13          Jakob Ödum                   Farum Tisvilde OK         24:58 G        
   15   (0144) Oskar Gustafsson          23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         25:06 G        
   16   (0656) Anders Selin              13 FK Göingarna              25:18 G        
   17   (0302) Martin Granqvist           1 OK Orion                  25:26 G        
   18   (0345) Greger Berglund              IFK Lidingö SOK           25:27 G        
   19   (0551) Björn Arvidsson            3 Stora Tuna IK             25:33 G        
   20   (0315) Lars Svensson             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        25:34 G        
   21   (0409) Erik Pettersson            3 Stora Tuna IK             25:38 G        
   22   (0193) Pessi Liukkonen           10 Sundsvalls OK             25:40 G        
   23   (0176) Peter Nilsson             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        25:48 G        
   24   (0168) Magnus Olofsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg        25:52 G        
   25          Jacob Grönnegård             Farum Tisvilde OK         25:56 G        
   26   (0269) Anders Kleist             23 OK Denseln                25:57 G        
   27          Robert Dittmann              SV Goerlitz, GER          26:03 S        
   28   (0122) Björn Karlsson            23 OK Denseln                26:06 S        
   29          Martin Johnsson              IFK Lidingö SOK           26:10 S        
   30   (0318) Peter Arnesson            20 Ulricehamns OK            26:27 S        
   31   (0145) Joakim Karlsson           14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        26:28 S        
   32   (0641) Olof Nilsson               1 OK Skogsfalken            26:31 S        
   33   (0257) Per Lenander              14 Växjö OK                  26:41 S        
   33   (0678) Magnus Månsson            14 Växjö OK                  26:41 S        
   35   (0230) Mindaugas Kvedaraviciu    14 Eksjö SOK                 26:49 S        
   36   (0182) Johan Alfredsson           3 Stora Tuna IK             26:58 S        
   37          Jonny Junegard            15 Tullinge SK               26:59 S        
   38   (0506) Robert Johansson           6 IK Stern                  27:01 S        
   39          Petr Losman               12 Hagaby GoIF               27:07 S        
   40          Christian Hansen             Farum Tisvilde OK         27:09 S        
   41          Tim Lenton                   INT, GBR                  27:10 S        
   41          Stewart Fishwick             LOC, GBR                  27:10 S        
   43   (0470) Per Kempe                 23 OK Denseln                27:11 S        
   44   (0299) Kristian Palm             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        27:17 S        
   45          Mate Tas                     Farum Tisvilde OK         27:19 S        
   46          Henrik Johansson           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       27:21 S        
   47   (0350) Bo Granstedt              14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        27:27 S        
   48    (427) Per Samuelsson               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      27:30 S        
   49   (0579) Edvin Karlsson            23 OK Denseln                27:34 S        
   49   (0574) Henrik Eriksson           20 Ulricehamns OK            27:34 S        
   51          Johan Fegar                  Farum Tisvilde OK         27:49 S        
   52          Jonas Stjärnlöf            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       27:54 S        
   53   (0402) Peter Löfås                3 Stora Tuna IK             27:59 S        
   54          Martin Hansen              6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       28:00 S        
   55   (0538) Marcus Färg               14 Eksjö SOK                 28:04 S        
   56   (0707) Jonas Eriksson            17 Rånäs OK                  28:13 S        
   57   (0721) David Olofsson            13 Hästveda OK               28:15 S        
   58          Al Buckley                   DVO, GBR                  28:25 S        
   59   (0512) Niklas Grahn              10 Sundsvalls OK             28:28 S        
   60   (0376) Fredrik Noborn            10 Sundsvalls OK             28:33 S        
   61   (0309) Emil Bengtsson             7 FK Friskus-Varberg        29:00 S        
   62          Jiri Kazda                 3 Stora Tuna IK             29:12 S        
   63   (0711) Johan Berglund            14 Eksjö SOK                 29:26 S        
   64   (0200) Anders Gunnarsson         20 Ulricehamns OK            29:29 S        
   65   (0227) Mårten Frendelius         12 Hagaby GoIF               29:32 S        
   66   (0846) Claes Otterborg           14 Eksjö SOK                 29:34 S        
   67   (0963) Henrik Svenningsson        1 OK Vilse 87               29:51 S        
   68          Lars Segerman             15 Skarpnäcks OL             29:53 S        
   69   (0752) Staffan Persson           15 Tullinge SK               30:04 S        
   70   (0306) Johan Pettersson          12 Hagaby GoIF               30:16 S        
   71    (733) Tomas Johansson              IFK Umeå                  30:19 S        
   72          Joel Ahlqvist             15 Skarpnäcks OL             30:22 S        
   72   (0754) Mattias Berggrund         23 Linköpings OK             30:22 S        
   74          Johan Aagård                 Farum Tisvilde OK         30:23 S        
   75          Jacob Thyman Nielsen         ROID, DEN                 30:25 S        
   76   (0698) Rickard Svensson           1 OK Vilse 87               30:34 S        
   77          Steen Piil                   Odense OK                 30:35 S        
   78   (0779) Magnus Ericsson           14 Växjö OK                  30:38 S        
   79          Staffan Berglund             IFK Umeå                  30:42 S        
   79   (0290) Mattias Balck                IFK Lidingö SOK           30:42 S        
   81   (0389) Roger Andersson           17 Rånäs OK                  31:12 S        
   82   (0588) Martin Windling           23 Linköpings OK             31:13 S        
   83          Per-Johan Josefsson       15 Skarpnäcks OL             31:15 S        
   84          Steve Nicholson              FVO, GBR                  31:19 S        
   85          Jonas Rappe               20 Ulricehamns OK            31:21 S        
   86          Henrik Ottosson            1 OK Skogsfalken            31:24 S        
   87   (0208) Andreas Nikolausson        4 Visborgs OK               31:49 S        
   88   (1071) Johan  Agås               10 Sundsvalls OK             31:50 S        
   89          Jonas Victorin            12 OK Letstigen              33:12 B        
   90   (0784) Niklas Henriksson            Södertälje/Nykvarn        33:28 B        
   91   (1107) Kalle Pettersson          17 Rånäs OK                  33:31 B        
   92          Jan Johansson             23 OK Denseln                33:42 B        
   93          Jonny Karlsson            23 OK Denseln                33:56 B        
   94          Lars-Ola Bligård           1 OK Vilse 87               33:57 B        
   95          Ulrik Staugard               ROID, DEN                 34:13 B        
   96          Henrik Nord                  IFK Umeå                  34:20 B        
   97          Magnus Engberg            10 Sundsvalls OK             34:25 B        
   98          Murray Cowan                 Lagan Valley Orienteer    34:38 B        
   99          Jörgen Nielsen               ROID, DEN                 36:06          
  100          Joakim Lönnkvist          15 Tullinge SK               36:48          
  101          Patrick Mcgrail            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       37:27          
  102          Fredrik Kempe             23 OK Denseln                37:58          
  103          Henrik Iversen               Odense OK                 37:59          
  104          Kai Willadsen                ROID, DEN                 38:40          
  105          Claus Bobach                 Odense OK                 38:44          
  106   (0874) Håkan Eriksson            13 Hästveda OK               39:08          
  107          Declan McGrellis             Lagan Valley Orienteer    39:56          
  108          Magnus Strömbäck          23 OK Denseln                40:07          
  109          Henrik Jehrn                 Kroppa IF                 41:59          
  110          Mats Gustavsson            7 FK Friskus-Varberg        42:26          
  111          Mads Daugbjerg               ROID, DEN                 43:49          
  112          Magnus Porle              14 Växjö OK                  46:46          
  113          Anders Ranbro             13 FK Göingarna              48:22          
  114          Michael Madsen               Farum Tisvilde OK         48:55          
  115          Neil Bingham                 Lagan Valley Orienteer    61:11          
  116          Yves Werling                 OSI, NOR                  72:38          

         (135) Marcus Kullman               IFK Hedemora OK          Felst.          
               Dave Godfree                 INT, GBR                 Felst.          
               Klaus Kildemand              ROID, DEN                Felst.          
        (0518) Per-Ove Kivisäkk          15 Tullinge SK              Felst.          
               Martin Sögaard               Odense OK              ej start          
         (827) Erik Åhlin                   OK Hällen              ej start          
               Thomas Hodel                 Co Chenau, SUI         ej start          
        (0649) Martin Ottosson            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    ej start          
        (0188) Andreas Ferm              13 FK Göingarna           ej start          
               Per Wikström              13 Hästveda OK            ej start          
        (0367) Mikael Pihel              12 OK Tisaren             ej start          
        (1324) Mika Forsblom                IFK Lidingö SOK        ej start          
               Ulf Jungstrand             1 OK Skogsfalken         ej start          
        (0132) Fredrik Herdersson        20 OK Mark                ej start          
        (0432) Roine Andersson           17 Rånäs OK               ej start          
        (0511) Oskar Strindhagen            Ronneby OK             ej start          
               Petar K Peychov              Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Lazar K Radnev               Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Milen E Ivanov               Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Asen P Gadzhev               Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Ivan P Iiev                  Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Racho M Marinov              Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Lyubomir S Ortakchiysk       Bulgarian OF           ej start          
        (0822) Tobias Holmqvist          14 IK Hakarpspojkarna     ej start          
               Niels Christian Knutse       ROID, DEN              ej start          
               Christer Nilsson           6 Göteborg-Majorna OK    ej start          
               Ola Jönsson                1 OK Vilse 87            ej start          
        (0540) Torbjörn Svensk              OK Hällen              ej start          
        (0882) Dennis Persson            14 Växjö OK               ej start          
        (1337) Anders Persson            14 Växjö OK               ej start          
        (0760) Ingemar Åkerman           15 Tullinge SK            ej start          



H20  (5)           3900 m                      

    1          Anton Pettersson          14 IF Stjärnan               39:03 G        
    2          Henrik Karlsson           17 Rånäs OK                  50:06 S        
    3   (1134) Marcus Thörn               1 OK Vilse 87               87:52          

               Jacob Mule Rasmussen         Odense OK              ej start          
               Björn Danielsson             Svaide/Roma SOK        ej start          



H18  (3)           3470 m                      

        (1312) Olof Persson                 Svaide/Roma SOK        ej start          
               Georgii S Belchev            Bulgarian OF           ej start          
               Ludvig Jutterdal          14 SOK Viljan             ej start          



H16  (23)          3210 m                      

    1          Erik Thorsson             15 Tullinge SK               20:53          
    2          Mikael Nordström          17 Rånäs OK                  22:10          
    3          Andreas Pousette          17 Rånäs OK                  22:16          
    4          Gustav Strindhagen         1 FK Vittus                 22:30          
    5          Klas Englund                 Sundbybergs IK            23:10          
    6          Emil Ingvarsson            1 OK Vilse 87               24:42          
    7          Mattias Ericsson          23 OK Denseln                25:48          
    8          Niklas Thörn               1 OK Vilse 87               25:51          
    9          Magnus Ohlin              17 Rånäs OK                  26:03          
   10          Thomas Ohlin              17 Rånäs OK                  28:32          
   11          Oskar Johansson            1 OK Dacke                  29:33          
   12          Thomas Lilja              23 OK Denseln                29:37          
   13          Daniel Svenningsson        1 OK Vilse 87               30:30          
   14          Gustav Petersson             Ronneby OK                30:34          
   15          Kristoffer Eklund         17 Rånäs OK                  31:10          
   16          Emil Fager                 1 FK Vittus                 32:41          
   17          Viktor Henmyr              1 OK Vilse 87               34:13          
   18          Emil Håkansson             3 Stora Tuna IK             36:00          
   19          Fredrik Björklund         12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    37:02          
   20          Erik Backteman            23 Linköpings OK             45:53          

               Viktor Hedlöf             17 Rånäs OK                 Felst.          
               Erik Linde                17 OK Linné               ej start          
               Tommy Garting              1 FK Vittus              ej start          



H14  (13)          2940 m                      

    1          Johannes Eklund           17 Rånäs OK                  21:33          
    2          Daniel Erlandsson          1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    30:08          
    3          Linus Pilblad              1 OK Skogsfalken            33:06          
    4          Calle Grape                3 Stora Tuna IK             33:53          
    5          Christian Erickson        20 Ulricehamns OK            37:49          
    6          Henrik Svilling            1 FK Vittus                 38:47          
    7          Manne Friman              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    47:42          
    8          Emil Göransson             1 OK Vilse 87               51:17          
    9          Ola Runeson                1 OK Dacke                  53:45          
   10          Tobias Andersson           1 OK Dacke                  87:49          

               Robert Forsstedt             Söders SOL-Tyresö        Felst.          
               Niclas Tjernlund           1 OK Vilse 87            ej start          
               Robin Johansson            1 OK Skogsfalken         ej start          



H12  (7)           2440 m                      

    1          Lukas Petersson              Ronneby OK                15:45          
    2          Jesper Eriksson              OK Ravinen                18:15          
    3          John Sjösäter             14 SOK Viljan                25:08          
    4          Christoffer Erlandsson     1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    25:33          
    5          Thom Barbus                1 OK Dacke                  26:08          
    6          Gustav Linde                 Ronneby OK                33:51          
    7          Andreas Berg              23 Linköpings OK             41:25          



H10  (3)           1870 m                      

    1          Oskar Nilsson             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    25:29          
    2          Anton Wiberg               1 OK Skogsfalken            35:01          

               David Svensson            14 SOK Viljan             ej start          



D70  (4)           2170 m                      

    1          Gullan Almqvist           14 OK Älme                   30:22 G        
    2          Sylvia Jansson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK         37:01 S        
    3          Anna-Lisa Lundquist       14 Nybro OK                  40:43 S        

               Lilian Olsson             14 Alstermo IF            ej start          



D65  (6)           2170 m                      

    1          Kerstin Granstedt         13 Pan-Kristianstad          20:27 G        
    2          Britta Daniels             3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar    26:24 S        
    3          Mona Åkerman              23 Motala AIF OL             37:34          
    4          Majbrit Nilsson           14 Alstermo IF               37:45          
    5          Lena Persson              14 Torsås OK                 51:02          
    6          Elsie Svensson            14 Torsås OK                 53:23          



D60  (3)           2170 m                      

    1          Ingalill Wikingsson        1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    22:32 G        
    2          Kerstin Olsson            14 Torsås OK                 33:33 B        

               Inga-Britt Bengtsson      13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          



D55  (16)          2380 m                      

    1          Birgitta Olsson           14 OK Stigen                 21:09 G        
    2          Gullevi Svensson             Skogslöparna              22:57 G        
    3          Margareta Larsson         14 OK Njudung                24:00 G        
    4          Britt Rangert             14 Växjö AIS                 24:55 G        
    5          Christina Båth               Ronneby OK                25:04 S        
    6          Birgitta Arlebo           12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    28:12 S        
    7          Monica Larsson            20 OK Tranan                 29:42 S        
    8          Ann-Mari Persson          14 Växjö OK                  29:52 S        
    9          Harriet Karlsson          14 Torsås OK                 30:17 S        
   10          Bodil Ruther              14 OK Älme                   32:33 B        
   11          Marianne Tysk-Falk           Leksands OK               32:42 B        
   12          Barbro Cassing               Ronneby OK                33:20          
   13          Ann-Louise Johansson      15 Skarpnäcks OL             49:05          
   14          Maj-Lis Svensson           1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    49:31          
   15          Siw Ekelöf                14 Värend Gn                 51:43          
   16          Eva Bergstrand            14 Värend Gn                 53:09          



D55 MOTION  (1)    2140 m                      

    1          Inga-Lill Henriksson      14 OK Älme                   40:05 S        



D50  (18)          2380 m                      

    1          Margaretha Svensson        1 OK Vilse 87               18:12 G        
    2          Gunilla Svensson          13 Pan-Kristianstad          20:38 G        
    3          Gun-Britt Fransson        14 Emmaboda Verda OK         24:38 S        
    4          Ingalill Nilsson           1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    25:51 S        
    5          Britt Marie Johansson     19 Stöcksjö IS               26:28 S        
    6          Margareta Haraldsson      15 Gustavsbergs IF           26:37 S        
    7          Margret Carlsson           1 OK Skogsfalken            26:51 S        
    8          Kristin Pettersson         3 Stora Tuna IK             27:03 B        
    9          Monica Påhlstorp          14 Emmaboda Verda OK         27:35 B        
   10          Barbro Engkvist              Ronneby OK                28:52 B        
   11          Else-Britt Andersson      17 Rånäs OK                  30:21          
   12          Anna-Lisa Hansson         13 Pan-Kristianstad          31:09          
   13          Birgitta Karlsson            Södertälje/Nykvarn        37:08          
   14          Vanja Gummesson           14 Nybro OK                  43:48          

               Bigge Bengtsson            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O   Felst.          
               Britt Mari Dalin             Leksands OK            ej start          
               Siw Blomkvist              1 OK Vilse 87            ej start          
               Mari-Louise Karlsson      14 Nybro OK               ej start          



D45  (16)          2880 m                      

    1          Eva Bergstrand             1 OK Vilse 87               26:44 G        
    2          Karin Öberg                  OK Hällen                 28:47 G        
    3          Gunilla Arvidsson          3 Stora Tuna IK             29:32 G        
    4          Åsa Svensson              13 Pan-Kristianstad          30:05 S        
    5          Kerstin Hjalmarsson       14 Emmaboda Verda OK         32:37 S        
    6          Catharina Forsén          23 OK Denseln                33:13 S        
    7          Lena Söderberg             1 OK Skogsfalken            38:03 B        
    8          Siv Larsson               14 Växjö AIS                 40:15 B        
    9          Stina Gunnarsson          13 Härlövs IF                45:52          
   10          Arja Ingvarsson            1 OK Vilse 87               49:23          
   11          Carin Andersson           23 OK Denseln                54:08          

               Gunilla Pettersson        12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin   Felst.          
               Mona Forsberg             12 Hagaby GoIF            ej start          
               Gerd Larson-Uppsäll       12 Hagaby GoIF            ej start          
               Anne-Lena Werner          14 Alstermo IF            ej start          
               Ethel Boman               14 Ålems OK               ej start          



D45 MOTION  (7)    2140 m                      

    1          Eva Nordin                15 Gustavsbergs IF           25:13 S        
    2          Ulrica Nilsson            12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    26:01 S        
    3          Maria Strindhagen          1 FK Vittus                 28:18 S        
    4          Ann-Charlotte Nedfors      1 OK Dacke                  28:45 S        
    5          Inger Nicolas             12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    31:18 S        
    6          Sophia Gabrielsson           Söders SOL-Tyresö         33:55 B        
    7          Eivor Nydahl               1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    42:23          



D40  (13)          3010 m                      

    1   (0272) Ylva Grape-Andersson       3 Stora Tuna IK             23:28 G        
    2          Birgitta Olsson            1 OK Skogsfalken            23:47 G        
    3          Lisel Arvidsson           14 Växjö OK                  24:56 G        
    4          Kerstin Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87               26:08 G        
    5          Ann-Christin Nero            Ronneby OK                26:30 G        
    6          Mona Åkerman               5 Gävle OK                  27:47 S        
    7          Britt Thörn                1 OK Vilse 87               27:48 S        
    8          Karin Backteman           23 Linköpings OK             29:04 S        
    9          Lotta Eriksson               OK Ravinen                32:25 S        
   10          Birgitta Nilsson           1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    36:07          
   11          Carin Erlandsson           1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    37:54          
   12          Inger Norling-Frick       13 FK Göingarna              39:43          
   13          Eva Almqvist               1 FK Vittus                 40:59          



D35  (4)           3140 m                      

    1          Inger Arvidsson           23 Linköpings OK             24:23 G        
    2          Maria Håkansson           14 Växjö OK                  28:49 S        
    3          Eva Pettersson             1 OK Dacke                  30:55 S        
    4          Kerstin Lindström         23 Linköpings OK             39:53          



D21  (114)         3470 m                      

    1          Karina Nordrum               Hedrum O-lag              24:29 G        
    2   (0293) Emma Tryggeson             6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       26:04 G        
    3   (0421) Anna Rosjö                14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        26:09 G        
    4   (0164) Anette Carlsson           12 Almby IK                  26:37 G        
    4   (0197) Linda Sjögren             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna        26:37 G        
    6          Jenny Whitehead              Eborienteers, GBR         27:19 G        
    7    (144) Dorthe Skovlyst              IFK Hedemora OK           27:26 G        
    8   (0350) Helena Lindén             14 Växjö OK                  27:37 G        
    9          Hanna Andersson           23 Linköpings OK             27:46 G        
   10    (248) Lisa Bigsten                 FK Herkules               27:48 G        
   11   (0260) Maria Lindahl             14 Lessebo OK                27:50 G        
   12   (0213) Lina Svensson              1 OK Skogsfalken            28:00 G        
   13   (0420) Anna Andersson            23 OK Denseln                28:06 S        
   14    (282) Lisa Larsson                 Svaide/Roma SOK           28:09 S        
   15          Annika Lindström             Sundbybergs IK            28:13 S        
   16          Kjersti Hagen                NTNUI                     28:14 S        
   17          Ingvild Gjessing             NTNUI                     28:17 S        
   18          Christina Näsman             IFK Lidingö SOK           28:21 S        
   19   (0176) Helena Kumlin             14 Nybro OK                  28:25 S        
   20   (0189) Ida Hördegård              6 IFK Göteborg              28:30 S        
   21   (0174) Therese Persson           18 OK Tyr                    28:43 S        
   22   (0208) Marie Svensson            13 Pan-Kristianstad          28:46 S        
   22          Katja Bumann                 TG Northeim, GER          28:46 S        
   24          Julia Svantesson             NTNUI                     29:02 S        
   25   (0357) Katarina Lindén           14 Växjö OK                  29:07 S        
   26          Anja Mattick                 NTNUI                     29:16 S        
   27   (0252) Lina Börjes               12 Almby IK                  29:24 S        
   28   (0224) Annika Nilsson            14 Växjö OK                  29:31 S        
   29   (0171) Eva Albinsson             18 OK Tyr                    29:34 S        
   30   (0219) Åsa Nilsson                  Ronneby OK                29:38 S        
   31          Jo Stevensson                Halden Skiklubb           29:42 S        
   32          Cecilia Rönnfjärd          1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    29:45 S        
   33   (0291) Johanna Svensson          17 IF Thor                   29:47 S        
   34   (0244) Petra Halvarson            3 OK Kåre                   29:49 S        
   35          Hannah Wootton               SHUOC, GBR                29:54 S        
   35   (0264) Johanna Isaksson             Leksands OK               29:54 S        
   37          Wioletta Konkol           14 Kalmar OK                 29:56 S        
   38          Liz Campbell                 GBR Team                  30:02 S        
   39          Åsa Linnersjö                Ronneby OK                30:09 S        
   40   (0321) Anna Persson              14 Växjö OK                  30:13 S        
   41          Annika Josefsson           1 OK Dacke                  30:15 S        
   42          Susanne Andersson         13 Pan-Kristianstad          30:20 S        
   43   (0138) Renata Misiunaite         14 Eksjö SOK                 30:26 S        
   44          Lina Ehn                  15 Tullinge SK               30:35 S        
   45   (0306) Britt-Marie Bengtsson     13 Pan-Kristianstad          30:38 S        
   46   (0154) Stina Granefelt           18 OK Tyr                    30:39 S        
   47          Malin Svensson            12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    30:45 S        
   48   (0266) Susanne Biörs                Leksands OK               30:46 S        
   49   (0233) Sarah Olofsson               Ronneby OK                30:47 S        
   50   (0305) Cecilia Nilsson           23 OK Denseln                30:50 S        
   51          Elina Nilsson             13 FK Göingarna              31:05 S        
   52   (0380) Elin Svensson             13 Pan-Kristianstad          31:06 S        
   53          Natasha Libo                 IFK Lidingö SOK           31:15 S        
   54          Elisabeth Nilsson         17 IF Thor                   31:25 S        
   55   (0315) Anna Lernå                14 SOK Viljan                31:28 S        
   56   (0209) Sofia Malmqvist            6 Göteborg-Majorna OK       31:29 S        
   57   (0296) Lisa Johansson             2 Åmåls OK                  31:30 S        
   58   (0194) Anna-Karin Bondesson      13 Pan-Kristianstad          31:45 S        
   59   (0526) Birgitta Håkansson         1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    31:54 S        
   60          Gillian Godfree              INT, GBR                  32:12 S        
   61   (0223) Ulrika Jönsson            13 Pan-Kristianstad          32:15 S        
   62          Linda Hultgren            23 Linköpings OK             32:18 S        
   63   (0506) Jennny Christensson          Halden Skiklubb           32:22 S        
   64          Linda Lövhammer              Sundbybergs IK            32:33 S        
   65   (0191) Linda Nordin                 Sundbybergs IK            32:49 S        
   66   (0214) Malin Lindskog               Söders SOL-Tyresö         32:53 S        
   67   (0343) Linda Petersson            1 OK Dacke                  33:04 S        
   68   (0807) Elin Gustafsson           23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL         33:15 S        
   69   (0344) Cecilia Hedstig           14 Växjö OK                  33:21 S        
   70   (0356) Susanne Olsson            23 OK Denseln                33:27 S        
   71          Inga Kazlauskaite         15 SOIK Hellas               33:47 S        
   72          Tina O Haarup                Farum Tisvilde OK         33:55 S        
   73          Therese Lilja                Ronneby OK                34:14 S        
   74          Anna Fagerström            6 IFK Göteborg              34:29 S        
   75          Jennie Brobakken          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    34:33 S        
   76          Anna Danielsson              Ronneby OK                34:41 S        
   77          Charlotta Högberg         17 Rånäs OK                  34:54 S        
   78   (0155) Charlotta Blom            23 Linköpings OK             34:56 S        
   79          Karolina Karlsson         14 Nybro OK                  35:00 S        
   80          Helena Rangert               Sundbybergs IK            35:25 B        
   81          Janne Bjorvand               NTNUI                     35:32 B        
   81          Kristina G Andersson       1 OK Dacke                  35:32 B        
   83   (0500) Karin Lindqvist           14 Kalmar OK                 35:41 B        
   84          Anna Johansson            14 Eksjö SOK                 35:44 B        
   85          Siri Anne Hagman             NTNUI                     36:12 B        
   86   (0183) Lina Palmér               20 Ulricehamns OK            36:18 B        
   87          Sussie Tistad                IFK Lidingö SOK           36:27 B        
   88          Ulrika Nikolausson           Svaide/Roma SOK           37:17 B        
   89   (0368) Malin Andersson              Leksands OK               37:40 B        
   90          Linda Karlsson            14 Lessebo OK                38:17          
   91          Ellinor Svensson           1 OK Vilse 87               38:47          
   92          Sophie Byggeth             1 OK Dacke                  39:55          
   93          Linda Ranbro                 Malmö OK                  42:05          
   94   (0284) Emma Arlebo               12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    42:19          
   95          Amanda Andersson          14 Emmaboda Verda OK         43:20          
   96          Marie Bergkvist           12 Hällefors OK              52:29          
   97          Helen Wahlström              Sundbybergs IK            63:43          

               Anne M Hausken               Bekkelaget Sportsklub    Felst.          
               Stinne Skammelsen            Nydalen SK               Felst.          
        (0331) Anna Andréasson            1 OK Skogsfalken           Felst.          
        (0157) Angela Bergström           3 Stora Tuna IK            Felst.          
        (0268) Pernilla Eriksson            Södertälje/Nykvarn       Felst.          
               Linda Bakkman             14 Lessebo OK               Felst.          
               Sarah Pattinson              Maroc, GBR             ej start          
               Ulrika Sandberg              OK Ravinen             ej start          
               Filippa Ahlqvist          15 Skarpnäcks OL          ej start          
               Patricia Laakso           15 Skarpnäcks OL          ej start          
               Lina Larsson              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin ej start          
               Caroline Westbom             Sundbybergs IK         ej start          
               Anna Andreasson              IFK Lidingö SOK        ej start          
               Marianne Larsson          13 Pan-Kristianstad       ej start          
               Miglena A Asenova            Bulgarian OF           ej start          
        (0215) Hanna Rangert             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna     ej start          
        (0151) Maria Wiklund             14 IK Hakarpspojkarna     ej start          



D21 MOTION  (2)    2690 m                      

    1          Karin Nedfors              1 OK Dacke                  41:00 S        
    2          Nicole Eggimann              Co Chenau, SUI            46:07 S        



D20  (6)           3140 m                      

    1          Frida Kjellberg            6 IFK Göteborg              32:58 G        
    2          Karolin Persson           13 Hästveda OK               34:03 G        
    3          Sofie Karlsson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK         43:11 S        
    4          Sofia Asplund             14 Växjö OK                  46:04 S        
    5   (0630) Johanna Pettersson        23 OK Denseln                57:36          

               Slavka D Slavcheva           Bulgarian OF           ej start          



D16  (11)          2880 m                      

    1          Malin Lönnqvist           15 Skarpnäcks OL             23:39          
    2          Cajsa Nilsson              1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    25:37          
    3          Josefine Lindström        23 Linköpings OK             27:49          
    4          Anna Carlsson             15 Skarpnäcks OL             28:30          
    5          Agnes Utbult              12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    31:38          
    6          Madelene Nicolas          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    32:40          
    7          Lena Bengtsson             1 OK Vilse 87               34:13          
    8          Malin Jansson             17 Rånäs OK                  40:00          
    9          Marie Madsen                 Ronneby OK                43:32          

               Amelie Sundahl             1 OK Dacke               ej start          
               Therése Karlsson          17 Rånäs OK               ej start          



D14  (10)          2480 m                      

    1          Elin Lindström            23 Linköpings OK             20:46          
    2          Märta Mollén              23 OK Denseln                24:15          
    3          Caroline Nicolas          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    24:33          
    4          Sara Henriksson           17 Rånäs OK                  26:12          
    5          Ingrid Blombäck              L-100 IF                  29:57          
    6          Malin Passby                 Ronneby OK                31:03          
    7          Katrin Pettersson         23 OK Denseln                32:16          
    8          Sofia Thörnqvist          14 Växjö OK                  44:49          
    9          Linn Kaisajuntti           1 OK Skogsfalken            46:01          

               Sandra Olsson              1 OK Dacke               ej start          



D12  (13)          2440 m                      

    1          Emma Backteman            23 Linköpings OK             22:46          
    2          Malin Widén                  OLG säuliant              23:14          
    3          Linnéa Lindström          23 Linköpings OK             24:20          
    4          Mia Kaisajuntti            1 OK Skogsfalken            27:37          
    5          Lisa Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                  28:28          
    6          Rebecka Olsson             1 OK Skogsfalken            28:50          
    7          Stina Blombäck               L-100 IF                  32:17          
    8          Frida Johansson            1 OK Dacke                  35:15          
    9          Maria Gummesson              Ronneby OK                41:48          
   10          Sara Wiberg                1 OK Skogsfalken            54:41          
   11          Cornelia Nilsson          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    63:55          
   12          Julia Danielsson          14 Kalmar OK                 66:08          

               Ellen Jönsson             13 Hässleholms OK         ej start          



D10  (10)          1870 m                      

    1          Caisa Grape                3 Stora Tuna IK             15:50          
    2          Märtha Kaisajuntti         1 OK Skogsfalken            16:40          
    3          Frida Nilsson             13 Pan-Kristianstad          19:25          
    4          Wictoria Nilsson          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    23:05          
    5          Johanna Erlandsson         1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    24:14          
    6          Josefin Eigert             1 OK Dacke                  26:11          
    7          Julia Lundquist           14 Nybro OK                  28:34          
    8          Maja Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                  34:07          
    9          Johanna Davis                Ronneby OK                45:38          

               Erika Johansson            1 OK Skogsfalken         ej start          



U4  (1)            2940 m                      

    1          Helena Böös               14 Växjö OK                  51:08          



U1  (3)            1700 m                      

    1          Frida Andersson            1 OK Dacke                  14:13          
    2          Josefin Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87               15:31          
    3          Ellinor Tjernlund          1 OK Vilse 87               15:35          



INSKOLNING  (12)   1700 m                      

               Anton Nilsson              1 OK Orion                  Godk.          
               Margrete Aspvall             Ronneby OK                Godk.          
               Jens Åkerman               5 Gävle OK                  Godk.          
               David Porle               14 Växjö OK                  Godk.          
               Marika Arvidsson          14 Växjö OK                  Godk.          
               Ludvig Nilsson            12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    Godk.          
               Ottilia Sundahl            1 OK Dacke                  Godk.          
               Eskil Christensson         1 OK Skogsfalken            Godk.          
               Maja Andersson             1 OK Dacke                  Godk.          
               Hanna Johansson            1 OK Dacke                  Godk.          
               Emma Bergman               1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    Godk.          

               Anna Linde                17 OK Linné               ej start          



Öppen 1  (9)       2050 m                      

    1          Erik Madsen                  Ronneby OK                21:32 B        
    2          Jonathan Karlberg         14 Växjö OK                  21:50 B        
    3          Laila Karlsson            14 Emmaboda Verda OK         22:31 B        
    4          Veronika Aspvall             Ronneby OK                25:49 B        
    5          Lorentz Svensson          14 Torsås OK                 35:18          
    6          Petter Tistad                Nynäshamns OK             38:29          
    7          Tinh Sjökvist             14 Värend Gn                 41:52          
    8          Caroline Lagerblad        14 Växjö OK                  46:49          
    9          Mads Petersen             14 Alstermo IF               47:01          



Öppen 2  (10)      3260 m                      

    1          Roland Eigert              1 OK Dacke                  34:28 B        
    2          Amelie Fondell               -                         42:24 B        
    3          Jeanette Andersson         1 OK Dacke                  46:10          
    4          Johan Holmgren             1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    51:39          
    5          Lisa Olheden              14 SOK Viljan                52:19          
    6          Marianne Henriksen        14 SOK Viljan                52:35          
    7          Tomas Blomkvist            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    52:58          
    8          Oskar Blomkvist            1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    53:00          
    9          Ingvar Svensson           13 FK Göingarna              70:48          
   10          Frederica De Magistris       Sundbybergs IK            81:14          



Öppen 4  (11)      2940 m                      

    1          Magnus Nilsson               IFK Lidingö SOK           31:40 B        
    2          Ulf Arvidsson             14 Växjö OK                  32:51 B        
    3          Clemens Czarnecki            IFK Lidingö SOK           33:52 B        
    4          Lena Kindland Wiberg       1 OK Skogsfalken            38:28 B        
    5          Ulla Janhed                  KFUM Örebro               38:50 B        
    6          Jonatan Lundqvist            Alvesta                   42:57          
    7          Allan Höglind             14 Torsås OK                 60:33          
    8          IngaBritt Höglind         14 Torsås OK                 60:36          
    9          Inger Bergkvist            1 FK Vittus                 62:52          
   10          Peter Langels             15 Skarpnäcks OL             70:02          
   11          Eva-Lisa Håkansson         1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    81:03          



Öppen 5  (17)      3880 m                      

    1          Mats Lagerblad            14 Växjö OK                  35:28 B        
    2          Lena Henriksson              Ronneby OK                36:47 B        
    3          Kennert Nilsson           14 Kalmar OK                 42:43 B        
    4          Ola Johansson             13 OK Gynge                  44:15 B        
    5          Sven Nedfors               1 OK Dacke                  47:46          
    6          Lars Göran                14 Växjö OK                  52:04          
    7          Ebbe Westergren           14 Nybro OK                  53:43          
    8          Jan Påhlstorp             14 Emmaboda Verda OK         54:17          
    9          Ulf Persson                1 OK Dacke                  54:59          
   10          Jens Birkebäck               Halmstad OK               56:31          
   11          Ulrika Johansson          14 Växjö OK                  56:33          
   12          Eleonor Grönvall          12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin    58:43          
   13          Arne Persson              13 OK Gynge                  59:59          
   14          Bengt Aspvall                Ronneby OK                63:10          
   15          Maria Passby                 Ronneby OK                64:04          
   16          Cris Nakano                  Sao Paolo                 98:31          

               Ulf Söderstam                Ronneby OK               Felst.          



Öppen 7  (19)      3150 m                      

    1          Johanna Lindgren           6 IFK Göteborg              30:37 B        
    2          Mats Zetterljung             Kjula-Standard OK         31:27 B        
    3          Kent Ekdahl               14 Emmaboda Verda OK         33:13 B        
    4          Mats Karlsson                Södertälje/Nykvarn        34:18 B        
    5          Rolf Olofsson              7 FK Friskus-Varberg        37:13 B        
    6          Charlotte Lundkvist       14 Nybro OK                  37:26 B        
    7          Peter Christensen          1 OK Dacke                  38:15 B        
    8          Claes Nedfors              1 OK Dacke                  39:00 B        
    9          Jenny Swartz                 Frösö IF                  39:26 B        
   10          Arne Berggren             14 Växjö AIS                 41:09          
   11          Lena Karlsson              1 OK Vilse 87               42:16          
   12          Siv-Britt nilsson          1 FK Vittus                 44:15          
   13          Karl Erik Johansson        1 OK Dacke                  45:02          
   14          Peter Holmgren             1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    45:54          
   15          Rüdiger Hildebrandt          -                         51:20          
   16          Bertil Svensson              -                         52:57          
   17          Anette Linnersjö          15 Gustavsbergs IF           53:13          
   18          Bengt Björkman             1 FK Vittus                 56:28          
   19          Sten Holmryd              14 Växjö OK                  60:57          



Öppen 8  (14)      4900 m                      

    1          Patrik Gunnarsson            Västerås SOK              35:53 B        
    2          Anders Svensson           13 Pan-Kristianstad          37:32 B        
    3          Conny Rantzow                Hestra IF                 37:54 B        
    4          Torbjörn Eriksson            IFK Brattfors             39:48 B        
    5          Staffan Johansson          1 OK Dacke                  41:59 B        
    6          Mikael Johansson          14 Värend Gn                 42:56 B        
    7          Lina Persson               1 OK Skogsfalken            44:28 B        
    8          Tommy Ivarsson               Hässleby SOK              45:04 B        
    9          Lars-Göran Sjökvist       14 Värend Gn                 45:25 B        
   10          Anders Blomqvist           1 OK Skogsfalken            45:53 B        
   11          Magnus Johansson           1 OK Dacke                  46:51 B        
   12          Lennart Boman              1 FK Vittus                 52:43          
   13          Gunnar Ahlström              -                         63:36          
   14          hENRIK nYDAHL              1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O    65:02