Elitserien, Annandag Påsk, måndag 2001-04-16lö 2001-04-21 11:00
Resultatskapad av OE2001 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2001

  Stnr  Bricka Namn                       Klass                   Tid    Pl Tvlmärke 


900     -                          

  1220   12628 Amelie Fondell             Öppen 2               42:24     2 B        
  1254   24592 Bertil Svensson            Öppen 7               52:57    16          
  1256   24586 Gunnar Ahlström            Öppen 8             1:03:36    13          
  1269   24582 Rüdiger Hildebrandt        Öppen 7               51:20    15          

------------------------------------------------------------

102   6 OK Alehof                  


------------------------------------------------------------

104  12 Almby IK                   

  1106   19138 Lina Börjes                D21                   29:24    27 S        
  1057   19148 Anette Carlsson            D21                   26:37     4 G        
   330   19145 Malin Wiklund              D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   647   19156 Per Håstlund               H21-1              ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

105  14 Alstermo IF                

   929   15776 Lilian Olsson              D70                ej start                
   932   15777 Majbrit Nilsson            D65                   37:45     4          
   981   15780 Anne-Lena Werner           D45                ej start                
  1221   15800 Mads Petersen              Öppen 1               47:01     9          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Alvesta                Sve 

  1214   30533 Jonatan Lundqvist          Öppen 4               42:57     6          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Bekkelaget Sportsklub  NOR 

   696   22974 Daniel Marston             H21-1                 24:04     2 G        
   710   22975 Jonn Are Myhren            H21-1              ej start                
   608   22976 Jim Öystein Nybråten       H21-1                 26:33    26 G        
    25   44635 Johan Ivarson              Elitserien Herrar     30:36    18 G        
   651   22996 Jörn Sundbye               H21-1                 23:29     1 G        
  1087   21910 Anne M Hausken             D21                  Felst.                
   370   22923 Lene Moe                   D20 ELIT              27:56     8 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

302  23 Boxholm-Mjölby OL          

   751   41432 Oskar Gustafsson           H21-2                 25:06    15 G        
   509   41437 Håkan Gustafsson           H50                   21:55     1 G        
   489   24512 Anders Montelius           H50                   27:15     9 S        
   535   41441 Staffan Runtegen           H45                ej start                
   548   42449 Kenth Edin                 H40                   35:31    13 S        
  1127   41434 Elin Gustafsson            D21                   33:15    68 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

129  14 Bredaryds SOK              

   226   25417 Håkan Svensson             H21 ELIT 2            29:44    22 G        
   568   24999 Mats Nylund                H35                   25:30     1 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Bulgarian OF           BUL 

   753         Petar K Peychov            H21-2              ej start                
   737         Lazar K Radnev             H21-2              ej start                
   863         Milen E Ivanov             H21-2              ej start                
   877         Georgii S Belchev          H18                ej start                
   799         Asen P Gadzhev             H21-2              ej start                
   815         Ivan P Iiev                H21-2              ej start                
   769         Racho M Marinov            H21-2              ej start                
   830         Lyubomir S Ortakchiyski    H21-2              ej start                
  1132         Slavka D Slavcheva         D20                ej start                
  1086         Miglena A Asenova          D21                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Co Chenau, SUI         SUI 

   861   64644 Thomas Hodel               H21-2              ej start                
  1129   63455 Nicole Eggimann            D21 MOTION            46:07     2 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

138   1 OK Dacke                   

   616   16688 Magnus Larsson             H21-1                 26:03    15 G        
   704   42005 Göran Månsson              H21-1              ej start                
   291   16679 Nils Nedfors               H18 ELIT              29:49    10 S        
  1053   16687 Linda Petersson            D21                   33:04    67 S        
   366   16680 Marie Johansson            D20 ELIT              36:05    15 B        
   576   16666 Helmer Nilsson             H35                   52:41    10          
   467   16668 Aymonn Andersson           H55                   27:00     3 G        
   477   16656 Lars-Erik Enarsson         H55                   29:33     6 S        
   567   18559 Ulf Johansson              H35                   33:08     6 S        
   571   16681 Anders Pettersson          H35                   32:57     5 S        
   660   16685 Conny Söderström           H21-1                 31:00    71 S        
   889   37856 Oskar Johansson            H16                   29:33    11          
   908   37887 Tobias Andersson           H14                 1:27:49    10          
   915   37892 Ola Runeson                H14                   53:45     9          
   990   22945 Ann-Charlotte Nedfors      D45 MOTION            28:45     4 S        
  1084   12577 Annika Josefsson           D21                   30:15    41 S        
  1011   16682 Eva Pettersson             D35                   30:55     3 S        
  1117   16670 Kristina G Andersson       D21                   35:32    81 B        
  1021   16690 Sophie Byggeth             D21                   39:55    92          
  1128   16678 Karin Nedfors              D21 MOTION            41:00     1 S        
  1138   37846 Amelie Sundahl             D16                ej start                
  1183   22946 Frida Andersson            U1                    14:13     1          
  1163   16683 Lisa Pettersson            D12                   28:28     5          
  1172   16684 Maja Pettersson            D10                   34:07     8          
  1184   37898 Ottilia Sundahl            INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  1185   22947 Maja Andersson             INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  1177   42012 Josefin Eigert             D10                   26:11     6          
  1186   37860 Hanna Johansson            INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   546   16663 Inge Götesson              H40                   31:47     7 S        
   917   16665 Thom Barbus                H12                   26:08     5          
   458   16671 Bengt-Åke Fransson         H55                   31:43    13 S        
  1147   21938 Sandra Olsson              D14                ej start                
  1157   37851 Frida Johansson            D12                   35:15     8          
  1206   24596 Claes Nedfors              Öppen 7               39:00     8 B        
  1209   37806 Sven Nedfors               Öppen 5               47:46     5          
  1228   24584 Jeanette Andersson         Öppen 2               46:10     3          
  1229   28982 Roland Eigert              Öppen 2               34:28     1 B        
  1245   37844 Ulf Persson                Öppen 5               54:59     9          
  1251   16662 Karl Erik Johansson        Öppen 7               45:02    13          
  1259   16661 Magnus Johansson           Öppen 8               46:51    11 B        
  1260   24588 Staffan Johansson          Öppen 8               41:59     5 B        
  1267   16691 Peter Christensen          Öppen 7               38:15     7 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

141  23 OK Denseln                 

   824   27196 Harri Karlsson             H21-2                 23:33     4 G        
   763   38003 Björn Karlsson             H21-2                 26:06    28 S        
   222   38080 Stefan Karlsson            H21 ELIT 2            28:25     8 G        
   809  259297 Jonny Karlsson             H21-2                 33:56    93 B        
   857   27197 Edvin Karlsson             H21-2                 27:34    49 S        
   778  259301 Per Kempe                  H21-2                 27:11    43 S        
   793  204445 Fredrik Kempe              H21-2                 37:58   102          
   731   19096 Anders Kleist              H21-2                 25:57    26 G        
   268   38395 Erik Andersson             H20 ELIT              24:28     1 G        
  1038  204441 Anna Andersson             D21                   28:06    13 S        
   344  259317 Nina Karlsson              D21 ELIT 2            29:16     8 G        
   317   41775 Charlotte Lindkvist        D21 ELIT 2            29:48    16 G        
  1067  204442 Cecilia Nilsson            D21                   30:50    50 S        
  1101   41435 Susanne Olsson             D21                   33:27    70 S        
   358   33900 Viktoria Petré             D21 ELIT 2            33:21    35 S        
   400   10515 Emma Ericsson              D18 ELIT              43:50    22          
  1133   36434 Johanna Pettersson         D20                   57:36     5          
   555   10536 Peter Ericsson             H40                   33:06    11 S        
   579  259430 Anders Lilja               H35 MOTION            52:33     3          
   840  262935 Jan Johansson              H21-2                 33:42    92 B        
   747  204447 Magnus Strömbäck           H21-2                 40:07   108          
   882   10518 Mattias Ericsson           H16                   25:48     7          
   896  259431 Thomas Lilja               H16                   29:37    12          
   983   38212 Carin Andersson            D45                   54:08    11          
   975   41479 Catharina Forsén           D45                   33:13     6 S        
  1153   27200 Märta Mollén               D14                   24:15     2          
  1149   36476 Katrin Pettersson          D14                   32:16     7          

------------------------------------------------------------

142  18 OK Djerf                   

   326   37128 Linda Ryen                 D21 ELIT 2            30:29    20 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

143   3 Domnarvets GoIF            

   124   33886 Karolina Arewång           Elitserien Damer      35:20    25 S        
   137   33893 Annika Björk               Elitserien Damer      39:05    35 S        
   319   33858 Eva Jurenikova             D21 ELIT 2            28:08     3 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     DVO, GBR               GBR 

   808   24520 Al Buckley                 H21-2                 28:25    58 S        
   351   21934 Kim Buckley                D21 ELIT 2            30:24    18 G        
   486   21942 Steve Buckley              H50                   32:10    20 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Eborienteers, GBR      GBR 

  1040  264594 Jenny Whitehead            D21                   27:19     6 G        
   390  264540 Heather Gardner            D18 ELIT           ej start                
   487  264558 Steve Whitehead            H50                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

147  14 Eksjö SOK                  

   810   19765 Johan Berglund             H21-2                 29:26    63 S        
   748   19713 Marcus Färg                H21-2                 28:04    55 S        
   779   41652 Mindaugas Kvedaravicius    H21-2                 26:49    35 S        
   841   19743 Claes Otterborg            H21-2                 29:34    66 S        
   297   41653 Mikkel Mörk                H18 ELIT              27:28     8 S        
  1058   41651 Renata Misiunaite          D21                   30:26    43 S        
   331   41650 Asta Misiunaite            D21 ELIT 2            32:03    28 S        
   115   19748 Carina Svensson            Elitserien Damer      42:50    38 S        
  1107   18717 Anna Johansson             D21                   35:44    84 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

436  14 Emmaboda Verda OK          

   422   15701 Sture Jansson              H70                   26:16     2 G        
   518   15703 Anders Andreasson          H50                   43:02    32          
   498   15705 Jörgen Fransson            H50                   31:20    19 B        
   488   15706 Ronny Hjalmarsson          H50                   26:09     7 S        
   508   15729 Lars-Christer Karlsson     H50                   34:35    24          
   569   15711 Peter Karlsson             H35                   29:41     3 S        
   926   15719 Sylvia Jansson             D70                   37:01     2 S        
   971   15720 Gun-Britt Fransson         D50                   24:38     3 S        
   962   15721 Monica Påhlstorp           D50                   27:35     9 B        
   979   15722 Kerstin Hjalmarsson        D45                   32:37     5 S        
  1134   29704 Sofie Karlsson             D20                   43:11     3 S        
  1014   29703 Amanda Andersson           D21                   43:20    95          
  1200   15704 Kent Ekdahl                Öppen 7               33:13     3 B        
  1222   29705 Laila Karlsson             Öppen 1               22:31     3 B        
  1243   15708 Jan Påhlstorp              Öppen 5               54:17     8          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Espoon Suunta          FIN 

   693   46841 Oli Johnson                H21-1                 25:05     8 G        
   626  204600 Richard Wren               H21-1                 25:00     7 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Farum Tisvilde OK      DEN 

    28   22948 Allan Mogenssen            Elitserien Herrar     35:01    38 S        
    24   22949 Carsten Jörgenssen         Elitserien Herrar     32:15    33 S        
   213   22950 Thomas Jensen              H21 ELIT 2            30:01    26 S        
   237   22951 Mads Ingvardsen            H21 ELIT 2            28:56    12 G        
   733  263558 Jakob Ödum                 H21-2                 24:58    13 G        
   826   22952 Jacob Grönnegård           H21-2                 25:56    25 G        
   749   22953 Christian Hansen           H21-2                 27:09    40 S        
   201   22954 Olexandr Michailov         H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   341   22955 Maria Höyer                D21 ELIT 2           Felst.                
   355   22957 Iryna Kuprivanova          D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   314   22958 Olena Zabrodska            D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
  1039   22959 Tina O Haarup              D21                   33:55    72 S        
   405   22960 Ida V Jörgensen            D18 ELIT           ej start                
   859   22961 Michael Madsen             H21-2                 48:55   114          
   795   22962 Johan Aagård               H21-2                 30:23    74 S        
   765   45155 Mate Tas                   H21-2                 27:19    45 S        
   811   22964 Johan Fegar                H21-2                 27:49    51 S        
   563   22965 Helge Lang Pedersen        H35                ej start                
   572   22966 Thomas Thilo               H35                ej start                
   249   21947 Tomas Nielsen              H21 ELIT 2            34:40    53 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Fredrikstad Skiklubb   NOR 

   307   21911 Linda Antonsen             D21 ELIT 2            33:46    37 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

166   7 FK Friskus-Varberg         

     8   27534 Pär Hansson                Elitserien Herrar     32:03    30 S        
   230   27538 Martin Jönsson             H21 ELIT 2            29:13    14 G        
   820   27521 Magnus Olofsson            H21-2                 25:52    24 G        
   328   27536 Helena Andersson           D21 ELIT 2            29:28    11 G        
   116   27519 Caroline Jönsson           Elitserien Damer      34:17    21 G        
   868   15538 Mats Gustavsson            H21-2                 42:26   110          
   206   27556 Mikael Olofsson            H21 ELIT 2            30:03    28 S        
   774   27559 Emil Bengtsson             H21-2                 29:00    61 S        
  1202   27522 Rolf Olofsson              Öppen 7               37:13     5 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Frösö IF               SVE 

  1250   24587 Jenny Swartz               Öppen 7               39:26     9 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     FVO, GBR               GBR 

   839   21944 Steve Nicholson            H21-2                 31:19    84 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

172     Gammelstads IF             

   305   22967 Susanne Rutqvist           D21 ELIT 2            34:25    39 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     GBR Team               GBR 

  1120   21925 Liz Campbell               D21                   30:02    38 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

177   4 Gotlands Bro OK            

   270   18008 Max Samuelsson             H20 ELIT              27:32    10 G        
   655   18004 David Hägg                 H21-1                Felst.                

------------------------------------------------------------

185  15 Gustavsbergs IF            

   994   27277 Eva Nordin                 D45 MOTION            25:13     1 S        
   286   27272 Petter Haraldsson          H18 ELIT              26:48     5 S        
   495   27273 Magnus Haraldsson          H50                   24:21     4 G        
   963   27274 Margareta Haraldsson       D50                   26:37     6 S        
  1268   27258 Anette Linnersjö           Öppen 7               53:13    17          

------------------------------------------------------------

186  13 OK Gynge                   

   463   27830 Lars Lindén                H55                   32:40    15 S        
  1246   27838 Arne Persson               Öppen 5               59:59    13          
  1247   27841 Ola Johansson              Öppen 5               44:15     4 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

188   5 Gävle OK                   

   999   33598 Mona Åkerman               D40                   27:47     6 S        
  1193   24594 Jens Åkerman               INSKOLNING            Godk.                

------------------------------------------------------------

188  13 FK Göingarna               

   413   26664 Lisa Svensson              D18 ELIT              41:17    20          
   869   26626 Andreas Ferm               H21-2              ej start                
   775   26682 Anders Ranbro              H21-2                 48:22   113          
   821   16277 Anders Selin               H21-2                 25:18    16 G        
   267   26630 Anders Frick               H20 ELIT           ej start                
   301   26646 Thomas Frick               H18 ELIT           ej start                
  1074   26632 Elina Nilsson              D21                   31:05    51 S        
   113   16276 Kajsa Nilsson              Elitserien Damer      33:32    17 G        
   398   26661 Erika Nilsson              D18 ELIT           ej start                
   406   26662 Emilia Nilsson             D18 ELIT              30:07     8 S        
   391   26663 Charlotta Nilsson          D18 ELIT              31:14    11 S        
   491   26638 Sven Erik Frick            H50                   35:23    27          
   536   26641 Jan Olof Ferm              H45                   31:45    10 S        
   523   26644 Thomas Nilsson             H45                   29:50     7 S        
  1005   26656 Inger Norling-Frick        D40                   39:43    12          
  1216   26669 Ingvar Svensson            Öppen 2             1:10:48     9          

------------------------------------------------------------

225   6 IFK Göteborg               

   717   26444 Magnus Arvidsson           H21-1              ej start                
    40   13959 Tomas Asp                  Elitserien Herrar     29:34     4 G        
   202   14235 Björn Kristiansson         H21 ELIT 2            31:47    47 S        
   673   13957 Johan G Larsson            H21-1                 24:28     4 G        
   250   14239 Martin Larsson             H21 ELIT 2           Felst.                
   214   14243 Peter Miketinac            H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   238   14240 Arto Rautiainen            H21 ELIT 2            30:16    31 S        
   335  202300 Helen Bridle               D21 ELIT 2            32:48    32 S        
  1111   13958 Ida Hördegård              D21                   28:30    20 S        
  1135   14227 Frida Kjellberg            D20                   32:58     1 G        
   585   43848 Oreben Jörgenssen          H21-1                 30:50    68 S        
  1061   14850 Anna Fagerström            D21                   34:29    74 S        
  1266   36375 Johanna Lindgren           Öppen 7               30:37     1 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

289   6 Göteborg-Majorna OK        

    20   14005 Anders Axenborg            Elitserien Herrar     33:27    35 S        
   837   26681 Martin Ottosson            H21-2              ej start                
   227   14007 Fredrik Sturesson          H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   253   11049 Patrik Martner             H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   806   14246 Andreas J Johansson        H21-2                 23:56     6 G        
  1045   37145 Sofia Malmqvist            D21                   31:29    56 S        
  1093   16608 Emma Tryggeson             D21                   26:04     2 G        
   776   22968 Patrick Mcgrail            H21-2                 37:27   101          
   870   37029 Christer Nilsson           H21-2              ej start                
   744   22828 Jonas Stjärnlöf            H21-2                 27:54    52 S        
   725   24600 Martin Hansen              H21-2                 28:00    54 S        
   728   17591 Henrik Johansson           H21-2                 27:21    46 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

191  12 Hagaby GoIF                

   865   10081 Mårten Frendelius          H21-2                 29:32    65 S        
   221   29744 Radek Novytny              H21 ELIT 2            30:44    37 S        
   817   24581 Johan Pettersson           H21-2                 30:16    70 S        
   271   13851 Simon Nyström              H20 ELIT             Felst.                
   292   13867 Mikael Axin                H18 ELIT           ej start                
   327   29746 Iva Navratilova            D21 ELIT 2            45:52    44          
   397   18484 Jenny Allared              D18 ELIT             Felst.                
   412   13874 Erica Karlsson             D18 ELIT              30:19    10 S        
   513   13809 Göran Hedberg              H50                ej start                
   493   13856 Robert Larson              H50                ej start                
   974   13821 Mona Forsberg              D45                ej start                
   982   13855 Gerd Larson-Uppsäll        D45                ej start                
   302   19132 Anton Frendelius           H18 ELIT              27:40     9 S        
   771    9380 Petr Losman                H21-2                 27:07    39 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

192  14 IK Hakarpspojkarna         

   211   18601 Matti Envall               H21 ELIT 2            29:32    17 G        
   235   18654 Fridolf Eskilsson          H21 ELIT 2            28:02     4 G        
   850   18649 Tobias Holmqvist           H21-2              ej start                
   835   28882 Joakim Karlsson            H21-2                 26:28    31 S        
     7   18677 Klas Karlsson              Elitserien Herrar     30:19    14 G        
    29   28629 Mattias Karlsson           Elitserien Herrar     30:27    15 G        
   804   18680 Peter Nilsson              H21-2                 25:48    23 G        
   789   18638 Kristian Palm              H21-2                 27:17    44 S        
   852   18637 Lars Svensson              H21-2                 25:34    20 G        
    14   18666 Håkan Öhlund               Elitserien Herrar     30:30    16 G        
   117   18647 Anna Envall                Elitserien Damer      32:07     8 G        
   139   18611 Anette Granstedt           Elitserien Damer      31:39     4 G        
   322   18683 Åsa Gunnarsson             D21 ELIT 2            30:52    21 G        
   128   18681 Karin Hellman              Elitserien Damer      32:39    12 G        
   106   18618 Carolin Jonasson           Elitserien Damer      34:54    24 G        
   114   18657 Hanna Palm                 Elitserien Damer      31:33     3 G        
  1060   28624 Hanna Rangert              D21                ej start                
  1092   28630 Linda Sjögren              D21                   26:37     4 G        
  1029   25556 Maria Wiklund              D21                ej start                
   378   18679 Lena Eliasson              D20 ELIT              24:47     1 G        
   758   18639 Bo Granstedt               H21-2                 27:27    47 S        
  1124   44639 Anna Rosjö                 D21                   26:09     3 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Halden Skiklubb        NOR 

    21   22977 Tore Sandvik               Elitserien Herrar     29:16     3 G        
    36   22978 Jarkko Huovila             Elitserien Herrar     28:31     2 G        
    17   17337 Joacim Carlsson            Elitserien Herrar    Felst.                
   685   22979 Öyvind Helgerud            H21-1                 25:36    13 G        
   275   21905 Kristian Dalby             H20 ELIT              28:52    16 S        
   256   21906 Sindre Saksäther           H20 ELIT              30:47    20 S        
   108   21912 Maria Hoffman              Elitserien Damer      32:53    14 G        
   135   21913 Ingrid Bronebakk           Elitserien Damer      34:01    20 G        
   119   21914 Frauke Schmitt Gran        Elitserien Damer      32:07     8 G        
   348   21915 Heather Monro              D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
  1048   21918 Jo Stevensson              D21                   29:42    31 S        
   381    1408 Claudia Ann Graber         D20 ELIT              32:09    13 S        
   368   22921 Karianne Hauge             D20 ELIT              29:20     9 S        
   619   22931 Björn Axel Gran            H21-1                 30:24    65 S        
  1096   25700 Jennny Christensson        D21                   32:22    63 S        
   217   21930 Jon Duncan                 H21 ELIT 2            29:48    23 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

193     Halmstad OK                

   597   16342 Lars Davidsson             H21-1                 35:40    94 B        
  1240   16423 Jens Birkebäck             Öppen 5               56:31    10          

------------------------------------------------------------

194     OK Hammaren                

   784  259590 Ulf Bergkvist              H21-2                 23:03     2 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

196   4 IF Hansa Hoburg            

   374   18248 Viktoria Ohlsson           D20 ELIT              55:05    22          
   387   18247 Lina Allmungs              D20 ELIT              46:48    19          

------------------------------------------------------------

241     IFK Hedemora OK            

    10   30409 Tobias Bengtsson           Elitserien Herrar     31:13    23 S        
   828   30440 Marcus Kullman             H21-2                Felst.                
    31   44502 Jamie Stevenson            Elitserien Herrar     30:16    12 G        
   359   30406 Rose-Marie Forslund        D21 ELIT 2            29:20     9 G        
   345   44524 Helene Hausner             D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
  1032   44517 Dorthe Skovlyst            D21                   27:26     7 G        
   318  260204 Jenny James                D21 ELIT 2            28:56     5 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Hedrum O-lag           NOR 

  1055   22969 Karina Nordrum             D21                   24:29     1 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

199  15 SOIK Hellas                

   204   21958 Svajuanas Ambrazas         H21 ELIT 2            30:02    27 S        
   228   43916 Vidas Armalis              H21 ELIT 2            31:46    44 S        
   424   43911 Georg Ekström              H65                   31:05     7 B        
   650   21960 Liutauras Bilevicius       H21-1              ej start                
   716   21961 Audrius Smilgius           H21-1                 28:11    43 S        
  1077   21962 Inga Kazlauskaite          D21                   33:47    71 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Heming/Njord OL        NOR 

   263   21907 Carl Waaler Kaas           H20 ELIT              28:46    14 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

201     FK Herkules                

  1065   11304 Lisa Bigsten               D21                   27:48    10 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

202     Hestra IF                  

   240   29947 Martin Claesson            H21 ELIT 2            28:56    12 G        
   192   25380 Oskar Axelsson             H21 ELIT 2            29:37    19 G        
   663   46726 Lars Norrby                H21-1                 27:01    29 S        
  1264  262254 Conny Rantzow              Öppen 8               37:54     3 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     HOC, GBR               GBR 

   473   50138 Robert Vickers             H55                   45:55    26          

------------------------------------------------------------

214  12 Hällefors OK               

  1076  262164 Marie Bergkvist            D21                   52:29    96          

------------------------------------------------------------

214     OK Hällen                  

   768  202499 Erik Åhlin                 H21-2              ej start                
   862   27686 Anders Hedman              H21-2                 24:16     8 G        
     9   27654 Per Öberg                  Elitserien Herrar     31:31    28 S        
    32   27655 Peter Öberg                Elitserien Herrar     29:44     6 G        
   402   36915 Charlotte Gustafsson       D18 ELIT              42:40    21          
   395   27675 Elin Hultman               D18 ELIT              34:55    17 S        
   410   27660 Hanna Lundell              D18 ELIT              32:32    14 S        
   417   27653 Emma Öberg                 D18 ELIT              31:16    12 S        
   501   27651 Hans Öberg                 H50                   26:23     8 S        
   814   27648 Torbjörn Svensk            H21-2              ej start                
   989   27652 Karin Öberg                D45                   28:47     2 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

215  13 Härlövs IF                 

   713   28537 Håkan Gunnarsson           H21-1                 26:09    19 G        
   604   28541 Jesper Håkansson           H21-1                 28:02    41 S        
   625   28557 Richard Johansson          H21-1                 27:21    35 S        
   669   33433 David Viberg               H21-1              ej start                
   692   28544 Ulf Åkesson                H21-1              ej start                
   978   28536 Stina Gunnarsson           D45                   45:52     9          
   404   28542 Elin Håkansson             D18 ELIT              36:09    18 B        
   389  264074 Kristina Viberg            D18 ELIT           ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Hässleby SOK           SVE 

  1258   26736 Tommy Ivarsson             Öppen 8               45:04     8 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

216  13 Hässleholms OK             

  1164   16648 Ellen Jönsson              D12                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

216  13 Hästveda OK                

   798   15834 Håkan Eriksson             H21-2                 39:08   106          
   752   15835 David Olofsson             H21-2                 28:15    57 S        
   845   37087 Per Wikström               H21-2              ej start                
   481   15845 Jan Olofsson               H50                   25:26     6 S        
  1131   15855 Karolin Persson            D20                   34:03     2 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     IFK Brattfors          SVE 

  1257   41857 Torbjörn Eriksson          Öppen 8               39:48     4 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     IL Tyrving             NOR 

   279   21902 Torbjörn Sagberg           H20 ELIT              28:48    15 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

236     Insjöns IF                 

   118   26956 Ingela Rolands             Elitserien Damer      39:26    36 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     INT, GBR               GBR 

   780   21946 Tim Lenton                 H21-2                 27:10    41 S        
   842   24525 Dave Godfree               H21-2                Felst.                
  1023   24527 Gillian Godfree            D21                   32:12    60 S        
   557   24528 Gordon Ross                H40                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

247  14 Kalmar OK                  

   671   18585 Magnus Johansson           H21-1                 36:40    98          
   627   41893 Per-Markus Jönsson         H21-1              ej start                
   694   42643 Marcin Richert             H21-1                 27:20    34 S        
   259   36973 Maciej Grabowski           H20 ELIT              26:32     7 G        
   278   18584 Rasmus Westergren          H20 ELIT              28:23    12 S        
   429   37302 Bertil Ståhl               H65                ej start                
   540   18591 Bo Salomonsson             H45                   30:41     8 S        
   649   18588 Tobias Borger              H21-1                 31:29    74 S        
   606   37158 Tomas Karlsson             H21-1                 39:00   106          
   300   36695 Joakim Lindell             H18 ELIT              32:29    11 S        
  1094   18586 Karin Lindqvist            D21                   35:41    83 B        
  1046   42649 Wioletta Konkol            D21                   29:56    37 S        
   527   18587 Jan Danielsson             H45                   28:11     5 S        
  1160   18589 Julia Danielsson           D12                 1:06:08    12          
  1192  264345 Lars Eriksson              H45                   31:11     9 S        
  1207   18582 Kennert Nilsson            Öppen 5               42:43     3 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

251     Katrineholms OK            

   511  262445 Inge Löwegren              H50                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     KFUM Örebro            SVE 

  1235   16133 Ulla Janhed                Öppen 4               38:50     5 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

128  12 KFUM Örebro Orienterin     

   709   16112 Oskar Arlebo               H21-1                 26:12    21 G        
   592   16108 Erik Groth                 H21-1                Felst.                
   657   16131 Per Jonhed                 H21-1                 24:52     6 G        
   281   16113 Anders Pettersson          H20 ELIT              32:43    23 S        
  1088   16119 Emma Arlebo                D21                   42:19    94          
   468   16107 Lars Arlebo                H55                   35:05    22 S        
   547   16117 Bo Pettersson              H40                   38:19    14 B        
   543   43530 Emile Nicolas              H45 MOTION            35:55     1 S        
   556   16102 Magnus Nilsson             H40                   26:55     3 G        
   687   16101 Johan Gunnarsson           H21-1                 31:41    78 S        
   636   27032 Daniel Gustavsson          H21-1                 32:37    82 S        
   599   27038 Erik Göthlin               H21-1              ej start                
   695   16150 Johan Haglund              H21-1                 27:11    31 S        
   613   16123 Erik Harlén                H21-1                 30:52    70 S        
   724   16145 Lars Johnhed               H21-1                 29:59    62 S        
   607   27027 Johan Lundmark             H21-1                 31:35    76 S        
   628   16124 Daniel Nordström           H21-1              ej start                
   642   43551 Calle Olsson               H21-1                Felst.                
   672   16128 Tomas Ekström              H21-1                 37:51   104          
   701   16148 Mats Karlsson              H21-1              ej start                
   665   16143 Johan Rydberg              H21-1                 31:39    77 S        
   621   27047 Per Sjögren                H21-1                 29:58    61 S        
   262   43552 Johan Olsson               H20 ELIT              50:32    25          
   897   43538 Fredrik Björklund          H16                   37:02    19          
   911   21967 Manne Friman               H14                   47:42     7          
   925   44598 Oskar Nilsson              H10                   25:29     1          
   951   16118 Birgitta Arlebo            D55                   28:12     6 S        
   988   16120 Gunilla Pettersson         D45                  Felst.                
   996   43531 Inger Nicolas              D45 MOTION            31:18     5 S        
  1056   14765 Jennie Brobakken           D21                   34:33    75 S        
  1025   21968 Lina Larsson               D21                ej start                
  1104  205065 Malin Svensson             D21                   30:45    47 S        
  1137   43532 Madelene Nicolas           D16                   32:40     6          
  1142   43549 Agnes Utbult               D16                   31:38     5          
  1155   43533 Caroline Nicolas           D14                   24:33     3          
  1161   44599 Cornelia Nilsson           D12                 1:03:55    11          
  1175   44597 Wictoria Nilsson           D10                   23:05     4          
  1188   44596 Ludvig Nilsson             INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   992  205067 Ulrica Nilsson             D45 MOTION            26:01     2 S        
   680   24203 Mats Gustavsson            H21-1                 43:21   108          
  1238   16116 Eleonor Grönvall           Öppen 5               58:43    12          

------------------------------------------------------------

128  18 Kils OK                    

   321  259014 Sofia Holmgård             D21 ELIT 2            29:23    10 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

252     Kjula-Standard OK          

   689  259470 Magnus Palm                H21-1              ej start                
  1255   24591 Mats Zetterljung           Öppen 7               31:27     2 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Kolbotn& Skimt OL      NOR 

   380   22924 Line Hagman                D20 ELIT              27:18     6 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

240  23 OK Kolmården               

   615   42827 David Hedman               H21-1                 27:31    36 S        
   241   42825 Anders Berg                H21 ELIT 2            26:53     1 G        
   193   42824 Mats Olsson                H21 ELIT 2            31:47    47 S        
   584   42829 Magnus Persson             H21-1                 27:12    32 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Kongsberg OL           NOR 

   260   21901 Even Lillemo               H20 ELIT              34:56    24 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Kristiansands OK       NOR 

   203   22980 Vidar Solberg              H21 ELIT 2            31:37    43 S        
   678   36674 Dag Solberg                H21-1                 28:58    51 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

261     Kristinehamns OK           

   364   28933 Johanna Gunnarsson         D20 ELIT             Felst.                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Kroppa IF              SWE 

   727   42770 Henrik Jehrn               H21-2                 41:59   109          

------------------------------------------------------------

266   6 Kungälvs OK                

   372   14481 Josefina Norin             D20 ELIT              26:44     4 G        
   385   14414 Karolina Norin             D20 ELIT              30:01    10 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

269   3 OK Kåre                    

  1063   38700 Petra Halvarson            D21                   29:49    34 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

289     L-100 IF                   

   580   22927 Thomas Blombäck            H35 MOTION            53:54     4          
  1154   37296 Ingrid Blombäck            D14                   29:57     5          
  1168   37253 Stina Blombäck             D12                   32:17     7          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Lagan Valley Orienteer GBR 

   506   32990 Bill Simpson               H50                   28:42    14 S        
   834   24519 Neil Bingham               H21-2               1:01:11   115          
   788   50317 Declan McGrellis           H21-2                 39:56   107          
   741  263484 Murray Cowan               H21-2                 34:38    98 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Larvik O-klubb         NOR 

   703   22930 Per Olav Guldbrandsen      H21-1                 35:04    93 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

274     Leksands OK                

   702   26906 Rikard Claesson            H21-1                 26:06    17 G        
    41   26910 Kalle Dalin                Elitserien Herrar     30:54    20 G        
    35   30587 Niclas Jonasson            Elitserien Herrar     30:13    11 G        
   252   26948 Johan Nordlund             H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   212   27615 Sven Olsson                H21 ELIT 2            31:46    44 S        
   224   26967 Greger Tysk                H21 ELIT 2            29:48    23 G        
   200   42331 Robert Wallsten            H21 ELIT 2            28:04     5 G        
   111   18172 Madelene Almungs           Elitserien Damer      37:30    32 S        
   336   33867 Therese Bergqvist          D21 ELIT 2            38:27    43 S        
  1109   42387 Johanna Isaksson           D21                   29:54    35 S        
   500   26908 Åke Dalin                  H50                   27:40    11 S        
   629   26920 Bengt Haglund              H21-1                 26:49    27 G        
   945   26968 Marianne Tysk-Falk         D55                   32:42    11 B        
   972   42380 Britt Mari Dalin           D50                ej start                
  1075   26902 Malin Andersson            D21                   37:40    89 B        
  1015   30590 Susanne Biörs              D21                   30:46    48 S        
   248   26909 Anders Dalin               H21 ELIT 2            30:28    33 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

276  14 Lessebo OK                 

   265   17574 Daniel Lindahl             H20 ELIT              31:15    21 S        
  1037   17545 Maria Lindahl              D21                   27:50    11 G        
   430   17557 Lars Benktzon              H65                   37:27     8          
   425   17576 Evald Johansson            H65                   28:12     6 S        
   446   17540 Kurt Bergstrand            H60                   19:47     4 G        
   436   17565 Stig Karlsson              H60                   18:18     1 G        
   453   17081 Göran Rundgren             H55                   30:37    10 S        
   472   17543 Gerth Sällström            H55                   30:10     9 S        
   510   17542 Gunnar Lindahl             H50                   35:21    26          
  1100   17566 Linda Karlsson             D21                   38:17    90          
  1066   17590 Linda Bakkman              D21                  Felst.                

------------------------------------------------------------

276  12 OK Letstigen               

   846   17011 Jonas Victorin             H21-2                 33:12    89 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

223     IFK Lidingö SOK            

  1022   15172 Sussie Tistad              D21                   36:27    87 B        
   786   15141 Mattias Balck              H21-2                 30:42    79 S        
   755   15158 Greger Berglund            H21-2                 25:27    18 G        
    22   15133 Per Ek                     Elitserien Herrar     31:27    27 S        
   223   27271 Jonas Haraldsson           H21 ELIT 2            30:37    36 S        
   247   15101 Linus Kaisajuntti          H21 ELIT 2            31:46    44 S        
   801   15125 Martin Larbo               H21-2                 23:34     5 G        
    27   19630 Fredrik Löwegren           Elitserien Herrar     30:00     9 G        
    37   19647 Johan Näsman               Elitserien Herrar     30:16    12 G        
     3   19637 Chris Terkelsen            Elitserien Herrar     31:20    24 S        
  1054   29789 Anna Andreasson            D21                ej start                
   130   15167 Lucie Böhm                 Elitserien Damer      31:07     2 G        
   110   19648 Elin Dahlstedt             Elitserien Damer      32:58    16 G        
   360   19649 Emma Dahlstedt             D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   346   15142 Magdalena Danielsson       D21 ELIT 2            31:15    24 S        
   122   15157 Elisabeth Hansson          Elitserien Damer      36:01    27 S        
   332   19636 Riina Kuuselo              D21 ELIT 2            29:01     6 G        
  1118   19642 Natasha Libo               D21                   31:15    53 S        
   103   15117 Malin Nilsson              Elitserien Damer      36:57    31 S        
  1085   15156 Christina Näsman           D21                   28:21    18 S        
   199   15130 Petri Noponen              H21 ELIT 2            29:40    21 G        
   848   19640 Tero Föhr                  H21-2                 23:30     3 G        
   739   38094 Martin Johnsson            H21-2                 26:10    29 S        
   832   15114 Mika Forsblom              H21-2              ej start                
  1212   12296 Magnus Nilsson             Öppen 4               31:40     1 B        
  1237   19624 Clemens Czarnecki          Öppen 4               33:52     3 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

280  23 Linköpings OK              

   792   10295 Mattias Berggrund          H21-2                 30:22    72 S        
   823   37982 Henrik Lingfors            H21-2                 24:53    12 G        
   855   43435 Björn Widén                H21-2                 22:57     1 G        
   761   24215 Martin Windling            H21-2                 31:13    82 S        
  1071   17554 Hanna Andersson            D21                   27:46     9 G        
  1105   41674 Charlotta Blom             D21                   34:56    78 S        
   120   29698 Anna Mårsell               Elitserien Damer      36:34    29 S        
   308   38238 Rebecka Österberg          D21 ELIT 2            29:46    15 G        
   545   43423 Mats Backteman             H40                   32:00     8 S        
   554   28901 Ragnar Lindström           H40                  Felst.                
   895   24217 Erik Backteman             H16                   45:53    20          
   920  259283 Andreas Berg               H12                   41:25     7          
  1002   43422 Karin Backteman            D40                   29:04     8 S        
  1012   41666 Inger Arvidsson            D35                   24:23     1 G        
  1010   28902 Kerstin Lindström          D35                   39:53     4          
  1041   41691 Linda Hultgren             D21                   32:18    62 S        
   396   43424 Lin Eriksson               D18 ELIT              31:44    13 S        
  1143   28903 Josefine Lindström         D16                   27:49     3          
  1150   28904 Elin Lindström             D14                   20:46     1          
  1159   24230 Emma Backteman             D12                   22:46     1          
  1167   28905 Linnéa Lindström           D12                   24:20     3          

------------------------------------------------------------

169  17 OK Linné                   

   888   37275 Erik Linde                 H16                ej start                
  1187  264816 Anna Linde                 INSKOLNING         ej start                
   577   43961 Mats Linde                 H35 MOTION            45:15     2 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     LOC, GBR               GBR 

   762   11162 Stewart Fishwick           H21-2                 27:10    41 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

294     Malmö OK                   

  1033   26683 Linda Ranbro               D21                   42:05    93          

------------------------------------------------------------

363   3 Malungs OK Skogsmårdar     

   191   21951 Elis Bengtsson             H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   707   21952 Jonas Birgerson            H21-1                 29:26    58 S        
    30   22899 Jimmy Birklin              Elitserien Herrar  ej start                
    19   21954 Grant Bluett               Elitserien Herrar     31:12    22 S        
    23   21955 Håkan Eriksson             Elitserien Herrar    Felst.                
   245   21957 Staffan Eriksson           H21 ELIT 2            29:29    15 G        
   209   36488 Niklas Lindberg            H21 ELIT 2            30:21    32 S        
   197   36673 Lars Åkerman               H21 ELIT 2            31:19    42 S        
   233   36675 Anders Åkerman             H21 ELIT 2            27:27     3 G        
   550   27464 Hans Daniels               H40                   25:38     2 G        
   931   27469 Britta Daniels             D65                   26:24     2 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

128  20 OK Mark                    

   767   18401 Fredrik Herdersson         H21-2              ej start                
   443   18405 Rune Arvidsson             H60                   21:04     7 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Maroc, GBR             GBR 

  1103   50485 Sarah Pattinson            D21                ej start                
   573   33362 Graham Kemp                H35                   52:43    11          

------------------------------------------------------------

311  23 Motala AIF OL              

   432   29509 Karl Åkerman               H65                   23:51     3 G        
   293   29493 Johan Hasselström          H18 ELIT              24:58     3 G        
   934   29510 Mona Åkerman               D65                   37:34     3          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Newcastle University O GBR 

   586   11724 Ed Nash                    H21-1                Felst.                

------------------------------------------------------------

310  14 OK Njudung                 

   464   17205 Stefan Larsson             H55                ej start                
   953   17229 Margareta Larsson          D55                   24:00     3 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

311     OK Nolaskogsarna           

   349   69476 Anna Danielsson            D21 ELIT 2         ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

315  23 Norrköpings AIS            

   590   16591 Anders Johanson            H21-1              ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     NTNUI                  NOR 

   603   22981 Jon B Aarnes               H21-1                Felst.                
   610   22982 Espen T Aarnes             H21-1                 33:02    86 S        
   215   22983 Rolf Mauritz Pedersen      H21 ELIT 2            30:15    30 S        
   705   22984 Nils Albert Aarmand        H21-1                 28:24    47 S        
   588   22986 Jon Flydal                 H21-1              ej start                
   683   22987 Anders B Öksenholt         H21-1                 25:35    12 G        
   676   43550 Martin Groth               H21-1                 24:46     5 G        
   712   22988 Christian Kahrs            H21-1                 30:50    68 S        
   624   22989 Magnus Solbjörg            H21-1                 28:42    49 S        
   698   22990 Tryggve Holla              H21-1                 31:34    75 S        
   661   22991 Jens Erik Mortensen        H21-1                 29:33    59 S        
    33   29258 Emil Wingstedt             Elitserien Herrar     29:57     8 G        
  1044   21919 Julia Svantesson           D21                   29:02    24 S        
  1028   42596 Siri Anne Hagman           D21                   36:12    85 B        
  1108   21921 Janne Bjorvand             D21                   35:32    81 B        
  1123   21922 Kjersti Hagen              D21                   28:14    16 S        
  1091   21923 Ingvild Gjessing           D21                   28:17    17 S        
  1059    2032 Anja Mattick               D21                   29:16    26 S        
   617   22932 Robert Fredriksen          H21-1                 33:21    87 S        
   632   22933 Björn Fjeldstad            H21-1                 46:01   109          
   720   22934 Kaare Haug                 H21-1                 30:16    64 S        
   595   22935 Håvard Gundersen           H21-1                 46:09   110          
   691   22936 Tore Borchgevink Alu       H21-1                 29:20    57 S        
   653   22938 Andreas Haaland            H21-1                 37:59   105          
   639   57004 Giovanni Berlanda          H21-1                 37:27   102          
   646   22939 Andreas Medalen            H21-1                 32:12    80 S        
   668   22940 Hans Christian Skogholt    H21-1                 34:27    91 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

319  14 Nybro OK                   

     6   29316 Håkan Petersson            Elitserien Herrar     30:44    19 G        
   686   29340 Peter Ackebjer             H21-1                 36:53   100          
   620   29332 Michael Adamsson           H21-1                 27:31    36 S        
   598   29350 Jakob Jakobsson            H21-1                 27:49    39 S        
   641   29336 Niklas Åhsman              H21-1                 28:05    42 S        
   298   29288 Ulrik Lang                 H18 ELIT              27:13     7 S        
   324   29294 Lena Gummesson             D21 ELIT 2            35:05    40 S        
  1031   29314 Helena Kumlin              D21                   28:25    19 S        
   418   29328 Astor Lundquist            H75                ej start                
   471   29318 Anders Buhre               H55                ej start                
   452   29320 Jan-Ulf Karlsson           H55                   34:03    17 S        
   462   29285 Leif Lindström             H55                   28:21     4 G        
   529   29356 Sven Eric Juneberg         H45                   54:03    17          
   570   29334 Lars-Olof Lundquist        H35                   33:58     7 S        
   664   29346 Örjan Laneborg             H21-1                 58:17   113          
   287   29339 Tobias Eventorn            H18 ELIT              37:38    13          
   928   29329 Anna-Lisa Lundquist        D70                   40:43     3 S        
   973   29326 Vanja Gummesson            D50                   43:48    14          
  1126   29292 Karolina Karlsson          D21                   35:00    79 S        
  1173   29306 Julia Lundquist            D10                   28:34     7          
   964   29281 Mari-Louise Karlsson       D50                ej start                
   449   29321 Leif Ackebjer              H55                   34:21    19 S        
  1204   29347 Charlotte Lundkvist        Öppen 7               37:26     6 B        
  1241   24590 Ebbe Westergren            Öppen 5               53:43     7          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Nydalen SK             NOR 

   310   44691 Anne Kornring Olesen       D21 ELIT 2           Felst.                
  1069   22956 Stinne Skammelsen          D21                  Felst.                
   136   24518 Annika Zell                Elitserien Damer      32:56    15 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Nynäshamns OK          SVE 

  1271  264671 Petter Tistad              Öppen 1               38:29     6          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     OD, GBR                GBR 

   454   32523 Mike Hampton               H55                   34:07    18 S        
   516   11849 Tony Davies                H50                   27:17    10 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Oddersja SSK           NOR 

   282   21908 Jarl Magnus Berge          H20 ELIT              26:04     6 G        
   383   22922 Tone Wiggemyr              D20 ELIT           ej start                
   566   22926 Asle Kregness              H35                   44:28     9          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Odense OK              DEN 

   827   22970 Claus Bobach               H21-2                 38:44   105          
   796   22971 Gintas Bloze               H21-2                 24:58    13 G        
   766   22973 Steen Piil                 H21-2                 30:35    77 S        
   377   21928 Helle Holm Clausen         D20 ELIT              39:29    18          
   365   21929 Helle Bobach               D20 ELIT              39:05    17          
   860   22928 Henrik Iversen             H21-2                 37:59   103          
   734   22929 Martin Sögaard             H21-2              ej start                
   873   22944 Jacob Mule Rasmussen       H20                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     OLG säuliant           SUI 

   517   63217 Anders Widén               H50                   37:53    29          
  1169   63013 Malin Widén                D12                   23:14     2          

------------------------------------------------------------

325   1 OK Orion                   

   338  204677 Pia Olsson                 D21 ELIT 2            30:21    17 G        
    11   30010 Tobias Andersson           Elitserien Herrar     31:26    25 S        
    26   18509 Henrik Berlin              Elitserien Herrar     29:56     7 G        
     5   41594 Niklas Bratt               Elitserien Herrar     30:35    17 G        
   246   18519 Mattias Grahn              H21 ELIT 2            28:49    10 G        
   785  262489 Martin Granqvist           H21-2                 25:26    17 G        
   210   18520 Magnus Granqvist           H21 ELIT 2            29:53    25 G        
    39   28538 Rikard Gunnarsson          Elitserien Herrar     32:03    30 S        
    15   24511 Yuri Omelchenko            Elitserien Herrar     32:16    34 S        
   198   41586 Peter Svedin               H21 ELIT 2            30:13    29 S        
   112   18514 Weronica Carlsson          Elitserien Damer      34:39    22 G        
   121   18545 Cecilia Nilsson            Elitserien Damer      36:27    28 S        
   131   18557 Malin Svensson             Elitserien Damer      32:14    10 G        
   125   18562 Jenny Wallsten             Elitserien Damer      32:00     7 G        
   234   18533 Pontus Jonsson             H21 ELIT 2            29:29    15 G        
  1274   24576 Anton Nilsson              INSKOLNING            Godk.                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     OSI, NOR               NOR 

   746   21949 Yves Werling               H21-2               1:12:38   116          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Pan Aarhus             DEN 

   718   44355 Claus Hallingdal Bloch     H21-1                 26:06    17 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

328  13 Pan-Kristianstad           

   254   27947 Christian Nielsen          H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   723   12604 Ozof Ottosson              H21-1                 40:58   107          
   420   19378 Sven Granstedt             H75                   25:46     1 G        
   551   17072 Mikael Svensson            H40                   33:10    12 S        
   679   29319 Henric Höglind             H21-1              ej start                
   635   43701 Per-Åke Nilsson            H21-1                 28:11    43 S        
   195   41557 Andreas Nilsson            H21 ELIT 2            30:45    38 S        
   591   20549 Jacob Svensson             H21-1              ej start                
    13   17068 Henrik Tryggeson           Elitserien Herrar     30:59    21 G        
   935   19379 Kerstin Granstedt          D65                   20:27     1 G        
   938   28670 Inga-Britt Bengtsson       D60                ej start                
   970   28667 Anna-Lisa Hansson          D50                   31:09    12          
   961   19373 Gunilla Svensson           D50                   20:38     2 G        
   986   17073 Åsa Svensson               D45                   30:05     4 S        
  1098   12162 Britt-Marie Bengtsson      D21                   30:38    45 S        
  1018   41556 Susanne Andersson          D21                   30:20    42 S        
  1081   27929 Anna-Karin Bondesson       D21                   31:45    58 S        
  1050   17076 Ulrika Jönsson             D21                   32:15    61 S        
  1035   24517 Marianne Larsson           D21                ej start                
  1064   19371 Marie Svensson             D21                   28:46    22 S        
  1115   19375 Elin Svensson              D21                   31:06    52 S        
  1178  263979 Frida Nilsson              D10                   19:25     3          
   376   43700 Lieke van Opstal           D20 ELIT              34:08    14 S        
   708  263960 Jörgen Ljungberg           H21-1              ej start                
    38   41551 Johan Modig                Elitserien Herrar     32:07    32 S        
  1197   17077 Anders Svensson            Öppen 8               37:32     2 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

330  11 Piteå IF                   


------------------------------------------------------------

900     Porsgrunn OL           NOR 

   269   23000 Christian Böen             H20 ELIT              26:37     8 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

334     OK Ravinen                 

   656   30042 Kjell Almgren              H21-1                 26:11    20 G        
   612   41767 Lasse Forsberg             H21-1                 31:16    72 S        
  1079   41836 Ulrika Sandberg            D21                ej start                
   243   41765 Martin Andersson           H21 ELIT 2            31:13    41 S        
   220   41768 Peter Jacobsson            H21 ELIT 2            26:56     2 G        
   715   27276 Mattias Nordin             H21-1                 26:53    28 G        
   354   41831 Dainora Alsauskaite        D21 ELIT 2            36:58    42 S        
   313   21963 Vilma Rudzenskaite         D21 ELIT 2            31:24    26 S        
   362   41778 Maria Sandström            D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   490   41844 Per Åke Eriksson           H50                   25:02     5 S        
   918   41799 Jesper Eriksson            H12                   18:15     2          
  1009   41822 Lotta Eriksson             D40                   32:25     9 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

335     OK Renen                   

   847   25212 Tobias Svedenbäck          H21-2                 24:41    11 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     ROID, DEN              DEN 

   738   21948 Ulrik Staugard             H21-2                 34:13    95 B        
   864   21937 Niels Christian Knutsen    H21-2              ej start                
   754   21936 Mads Daugbjerg             H21-2                 43:49   111          
   816   21935 Klaus Kildemand            H21-2                Felst.                
   800   24531 Jacob Thyman Nielsen       H21-2                 30:25    75 S        
   831   21933 Kai Willadsen              H21-2                 38:40   104          
   770   21932 Jörgen Nielsen             H21-2                 36:06    99          

------------------------------------------------------------

339     Ronneby OK                 

   285   11845 Magnus Saager              H18 ELIT              32:34    12 S        
   194   12277 Sergej Detkov              H21 ELIT 2            33:36    52 S        
   218   12312 Jon Engkvist               H21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   652   28681 Ingemar Ericsson           H21-1                 25:07     9 G        
   594   41976 Ted Gustavsson             H21-1                 29:16    56 S        
   242   11839 Johan Håkansson            H21 ELIT 2            28:10     6 G        
    12   12539 Christian Håkansson        Elitserien Herrar     34:58    37 S        
   697   41982 Torgny Lindström           H21-1                 26:20    22 G        
    34   10078 Michail Mamleev            Elitserien Herrar     27:59     1 G        
   682   41980 Magnus Thuren              H21-1                 26:24    24 G        
   609   12615 Fredrik Thuren             H21-1                 27:39    38 S        
   109   10029 Barbara Barchek            Elitserien Damer      41:40    37 S        
   311   10022 Anna Gornicka-Antonowic    D21 ELIT 2            28:01     2 G        
  1042   12543 Sarah Olofsson             D21                   30:47    49 S        
   373   12414 Frida Nero                 D20 ELIT              27:03     5 G        
   401   12418 Lina Nero                  D18 ELIT              28:34     6 S        
   423   12541 Göte Nilsson               H65                   20:41     1 G        
   440   12373 Rune Bengtsson             H60                   19:49     5 G        
   435   10066 Göran Folkesson            H60                   23:04     9 S        
   445   41970 Stig Karlsson              H60                  Felst.                
   474   12557 Kjell Månsson              H55                   29:48     8 S        
   525   41566 Jörgen Nilsson             H45                ej start                
   538   12405 Kjell Nero                 H45                   25:12     2 G        
   531   11851 Per Svensson               H45                   34:23    12 S        
   565   12100 Sven Giselsson             H35                   34:47     8 S        
   711   12563 Gustav Näsman              H21-1                 27:05    30 S        
   623   33885 Daniel Sols                H21-1              ej start                
   638   24506 Magnus Gustafsson          H21-1              ej start                
   667   12381 Patrik Karlsson            H21-1                 30:33    67 S        
   885   41964 Gustav Petersson           H16                   30:34    14          
   919   12390 Lukas Petersson            H12                   15:45     1          
   949   12556 Christina Båth             D55                   25:04     5 S        
   941   41968 Barbro Cassing             D55                   33:20    12          
   998   12448 Ann-Christin Nero          D40                   26:30     5 G        
  1121   41567 Åsa Nilsson                D21                   29:38    30 S        
  1026   10077 Therese Lilja              D21                   34:14    73 S        
  1089   12375 Åsa Linnersjö              D21                   30:09    39 S        
  1136   37641 Marie Madsen               D16                   43:32     9          
  1151   12586 Malin Passby               D14                   31:03     6          
  1165   41965 Maria Gummesson            D12                   41:48     9          
  1174   24508 Johanna Davis              D10                   45:38     9          
   916   24509 Gustav Linde               H12                   33:51     6          
   578   24510 Per Linde                  H35 MOTION            31:39     1 S        
   274   12499 Oskar Håkansson            H20 ELIT              25:10     2 G        
   290   41974 Christian Ahlström         H18 ELIT           ej start                
   296   16672 Henrik Karlsson            H18 ELIT           ej start                
   742   16880 Oskar Strindhagen          H21-2              ej start                
   455   11805 Per Engkvist               H55                   25:38     1 G        
   959   10697 Barbro Engkvist            D50                   28:52    10 B        
  1072   28682 Anna Danielsson            D21                   34:41    76 S        
   522   28688 Olle Sjösäter              H45                   26:36     4 G        
   582   12605 Jonas Halai                H21-1                 33:52    88 S        
  1210   24598 Ulf Söderstam              Öppen 5              Felst.                
  1224   41969 Erik Madsen                Öppen 1               21:32     1 B        
  1239   12583 Maria Passby               Öppen 5             1:04:04    15          
  1242   12597 Lena Henriksson            Öppen 5               36:47     2 B        
  1272   41979 Veronika Aspvall           Öppen 1               25:49     4 B        
  1273   24579 Margrete Aspvall           INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  1275   24578 Bengt Aspvall              Öppen 5             1:03:10    14          

------------------------------------------------------------

276     OK Roslagen                

   219   36489 Jörgen Ohlin               H21 ELIT 2            32:58    50 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

344  17 Rånäs OK                   

   787   36140 Roger Andersson            H21-2                 31:12    81 S        
   261   38816 Johan Hedlöf               H20 ELIT             Felst.                
   280   38880 Patrik Jansson             H20 ELIT              30:43    19 S        
   875   38894 Henrik Karlsson            H20                   50:06     2 S        
  1016   39860 Charlotta Högberg          D21                   34:54    77 S        
   386   38937 Annica Svensson            D20 ELIT              38:47    16          
   414   33693 Elin Hagestrand            D18 ELIT              38:32    19          
   399   39187 Marie Ohlin                D18 ELIT              30:08     9 S        
   461   36414 Boris Andersson            H55                   32:33    14 S        
   849   39372 Roine Andersson            H21-2              ej start                
   818   38055 Kalle Pettersson           H21-2                 33:31    91 B        
   884   38867 Kristoffer Eklund          H16                   31:10    15          
   887   33638 Viktor Hedlöf              H16                  Felst.                
   901   38984 Mikael Nordström           H16                   22:10     2          
   894   38991 Magnus Ohlin               H16                   26:03     9          
   891   39005 Thomas Ohlin               H16                   28:32    10          
   898   39028 Andreas Pousette           H16                   22:16     3          
   907   38089 Johannes Eklund            H14                   21:33     1          
   968   38357 Else-Britt Andersson       D50                   30:21    11          
  1140   39340 Malin Jansson              D16                   40:00     8          
  1145   39572 Therése Karlsson           D16                ej start                
  1156   39815 Sara Henriksson            D14                   26:12     4          
   756   37338 Jonas Eriksson             H21-2                 28:13    56 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Sao Paolo                  

  1208   24599 Cris Nakano                Öppen 5             1:38:31    16          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Sarpsborg OL           NOR 

   273   21903 Kristian Kullerud          H20 ELIT              32:09    22 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     SHUOC, GBR             GBR 

  1024   46867 Hannah Wootton             D21                   29:54    35 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

359  15 Skarpnäcks OL              

   520   36392 Stig Johansson             H50                   32:40    22 B        
   533   33517 Lars Segerqvist            H45                   41:09    16          
   553   33511 Stefan Gustafsson          H40                   30:52     6 S        
   562   36927 Gunnar Johansson           H40                ej start                
   819   33507 Joel Ahlqvist              H21-2                 30:22    72 S        
   773   36407 Per-Johan Josefsson        H21-2                 31:15    83 S        
  1191   24597 Peter Langels              Öppen 4             1:10:02    10          
   867   33505 Lars Segerman              H21-2                 29:53    68 S        
   946   36617 Ann-Louise Johansson       D55                   49:05    13          
  1051   21965 Filippa Ahlqvist           D21                ej start                
  1099   21966 Patricia Laakso            D21                ej start                
  1144   33521 Anna Carlsson              D16                   28:30     4          
  1139   36826 Malin Lönnqvist            D16                   23:39     1          

------------------------------------------------------------

360     Skellefteå OK              

   714  262211 Patrik Svedberg            H21-1                 26:22    23 G        
   648   42325 Kristoffer Isacsson        H21-1                 26:05    16 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

363   1 OK Skogsfalken             

   225   12220 Ola Lindqvist              H21 ELIT 2            29:39    20 G        
   732   12227 Daniel Nilsson             H21-2                 24:25    10 G        
    16   12249 Jonas Pilblad              Elitserien Herrar     30:09    10 G        
   264   12619 Per Andréasson             H20 ELIT              25:27     3 G        
  1082   12200 Anna Andréasson            D21                  Felst.                
  1036   12291 Lina Svensson              D21                   28:00    12 G        
   367   12627 Sofia Olsson               D20 ELIT              25:46     2 G        
   379   30516 Ingrid Söderberg           D20 ELIT              48:43    20          
   451   12208 Ronny Carlsson             H55                   35:06    23 S        
   470   12215 Sven Jonasson              H55                ej start                
   484   12201 Rolf Andréasson            H50                   28:46    15 S        
   494   12239 Willy Olsson               H50                   21:57     2 G        
   504   12289 Kenth Svensson             H50                  Felst.                
   514   12298 Sven-Olle Söderberg        H50                   34:51    25          
   530   10195 Anders Wiberg              H45                   33:20    11 S        
   560  264199 Örjan Christensson         H40                   32:13     9 S        
   794   12612 Henrik Ottosson            H21-2                 31:24    86 S        
   913   12286 Linus Pilblad              H14                   33:06     3          
   924   10196 Anton Wiberg               H10                   35:01     2          
   957   12207 Margret Carlsson           D50                   26:51     7 S        
   977   12293 Lena Söderberg             D45                   38:03     7 B        
  1004   12237 Birgitta Olsson            D40                   23:47     2 G        
  1148   10189 Linn Kaisajuntti           D14                   46:01     9          
  1158   10190 Mia Kaisajuntti            D12                   27:37     4          
  1166   12238 Rebecka Olsson             D12                   28:50     6          
  1162   10197 Sara Wiberg                D12                   54:41    10          
  1171   10192 Märtha Kaisajuntti         D10                   16:40     2          
   764   12216 Ulf Jungstrand             H21-2              ej start                
   858   12614 Johan Persson              H21-2                 24:19     9 G        
   825   12232 Olof Nilsson               H21-2                 26:31    32 S        
   906  264198 Robin Johansson            H14                ej start                
  1176  264197 Erika Johansson            D10                ej start                
  1198   12245 Lina Persson               Öppen 8               44:28     7 B        
  1199   12203 Anders Blomqvist           Öppen 8               45:53    10 B        
  1213   10231 Lena Kindland Wiberg       Öppen 4               38:28     4 B        
  1227   10218 Eskil Christensson         INSKOLNING            Godk.                

------------------------------------------------------------

363     OK Skogshjortarna          

   666   28429 Max Karle                  H21-1                 28:32    48 S        
   643   13683 Erik Aamot                 H21-1                 25:27    11 G        
   622   19506 Andreas Andersson          H21-1                 29:07    55 S        
   600   19534 Martin Aamot               H21-1                 37:43   103          
   688   28434 Per Rubendahl              H21-1                 37:21   101          

------------------------------------------------------------

363     Skogslöparna               

   441  261563 Roland Karlsson            H60                   18:23     2 G        
   954   12592 Gullevi Svensson           D55                   22:57     2 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

372  15 Snättringe SK              

   492   27227 Bertil Gelius              H50                ej start                
   634   36534 Tobias Gelius              H21-1              ej start                
   700   21939 Stefan Granath             H21-1              ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     South Yorkshire Orient GBR 

   251  260187 David Peel                 H21 ELIT 2         ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Spring Cup OK          DEN 

   236   21950 Michael Sörensen           H21 ELIT 2            32:24    49 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

379   6 IK Stern                   

   797   30150 Robert Johansson           H21-2                 27:01    38 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

379  14 OK Stigen                  

   942   15541 Birgitta Olsson            D55                   21:09     1 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

380   1 Stigmännen-Karlshamn O     

   722   10797 Jakob Bengtsson            H21-1                 28:19    45 S        
  1019   12610 Birgitta Håkansson         D21                   31:54    59 S        
   476   11800 Göran Andersson            H55                   29:45     7 S        
   457   10742 Lars Svensson              H55                   42:38    25          
   479   12317 Stig Nydahl                H55 MOTION            38:58     2 S        
   515   10711 Lars Gunnar Bengtsson      H50                   29:25    16 S        
   485   15223 Nils-Arne Håkansson        H50                   32:17    21 B        
   505   11824 Owe Nilsson                H50                  Felst.                
   559   10286 Per Erlandsson             H40                 1:00:04    15          
   914   10994 Daniel Erlandsson          H14                   30:08     2          
   922   10795 Christoffer Erlandsson     H12                   25:33     4          
   936   11855 Ingalill Wikingsson        D60                   22:32     1 G        
   950   10746 Maj-Lis Svensson           D55                   49:31    14          
   969   11816 Bigge Bengtsson            D50                  Felst.                
   960   10728 Ingalill Nilsson           D50                   25:51     4 S        
   991   10773 Eivor Nydahl               D45 MOTION            42:23     7          
  1008   11848 Carin Erlandsson           D40                   37:54    11          
  1001   12327 Birgitta Nilsson           D40                   36:07    10          
  1116   11809 Cecilia Rönnfjärd          D21                   29:45    32 S        
  1141   11865 Cajsa Nilsson              D16                   25:37     2          
  1179   10248 Johanna Erlandsson         D10                   24:14     5          
  1189   10279 Emma Bergman               INSKOLNING            Godk.                
   581   11818 Magnus Holmgren            H21-1                 51:48   112          
  1201   10745 Peter Holmgren             Öppen 7               45:54    14          
  1215   15227 Eva-Lisa Håkansson         Öppen 4             1:21:03    11          
  1217   12302 Johan Holmgren             Öppen 2               51:39     4          
  1218   10636 Oskar Blomkvist            Öppen 2               53:00     8          
  1219   10995 Tomas Blomkvist            Öppen 2               52:58     7          
  1262   10755 hENRIK nYDAHL              Öppen 8             1:05:02    14          

------------------------------------------------------------

380  14 IF Stjärnan                

   872   29659 Anton Pettersson           H20                   39:03     1 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

384   3 Stora Tuna IK              

   745   14842 Johan Alfredsson           H21-2                 26:58    36 S        
   807   14814 Björn Arvidsson            H21-2                 25:33    19 G        
   777   14887 Peter Löfås                H21-2                 27:59    53 S        
   871   14921 Erik Pettersson            H21-2                 25:38    21 G        
   289   14886 Henrik Löfås               H18 ELIT              23:31     2 G        
   101   14817 Britta Backlund            Elitserien Damer      35:35    26 S        
  1110   26973 Angela Bergström           D21                  Felst.                
   329   14820 Pia Birkebaek              D21 ELIT 2            27:26     1 G        
   132   14837 Emma Engstrand             Elitserien Damer      31:39     4 G        
   340   29317 Annika Påhlstorp           D21 ELIT 2            32:07    29 S        
   357   14943 Helena Sönsteröd           D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   407   37948 Hanna Höij                 D18 ELIT           ej start                
   392   14929 Madelene Rystedt           D18 ELIT              28:11     4 S        
   905   14806 Calle Grape                H14                   33:53     4          
   966   14922 Kristin Pettersson         D50                   27:03     8 B        
   985   14965 Gunilla Arvidsson          D45                   29:32     3 G        
  1000   14804 Ylva Grape-Andersson       D40                   23:28     1 G        
  1170   14805 Caisa Grape                D10                   15:50     1          
   466   26981 Lars-Erik Håkansson        H55                   26:22     2 G        
   899   26982 Emil Håkansson             H16                   36:00    18          
   838  205390 Jiri Kazda                 H21-2                 29:12    62 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

385   5 Storviks IF                

     4   27635 Mats Troeng                Elitserien Herrar     29:42     5 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

389  19 Stöcksjö IS                

   958   21964 Britt Marie Johansson      D50                   26:28     5 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

390     Sundbybergs IK             

   662   19470 Henrik Persson             H21-1                 28:47    50 S        
   596   19432 Henrik Franzon             H21-1                 29:04    53 S        
   684   19478 Stefan Hellberg            H21-1                 29:44    60 S        
  1017   27278 Linda Nordin               D21                   32:49    65 S        
   352   19476 Karolina Samuelsson        D21 ELIT 2            33:40    36 S        
   371   19479 Eleonor Samuelsson         D20 ELIT             Felst.                
   534   19466 Kurt Maxé                  H45                   39:04    14          
   611   18823 Clas Elvsén                H21-1                 34:07    90 B        
   699   44204 Anders K Eriksson          H21-1                Felst.                
   706   19431 Anders Florell             H21-1                 36:04    96          
   633   19455 Anders Kolmskog            H21-1                 32:44    83 S        
   654   19467 Gunnar Melin               H21-1                 29:04    53 S        
   677   42433 Torbjörn Olsson            H21-1                 34:30    92 B        
   618   24231 David Nilsson              H21-1              ej start                
   721   24533 Erik Stalnert              H21-1                 36:27    97          
   890   19421 Klas Englund               H16                   23:10     5          
  1080   19462 Linda Lövhammer            D21                   32:33    64 S        
  1097   19471 Helena Rangert             D21                   35:25    80 B        
  1034   19433 Helen Wahlström            D21                 1:03:43    97          
  1049   24233 Caroline Westbom           D21                ej start                
   640   19407 Magnus Borgström           H21-1                 32:27    81 S        
  1114   19461 Annika Lindström           D21                   28:13    15 S        
  1190  263931 Frederica De Magistris     Öppen 2             1:21:14    10          
   589   19458 Erik Lindén                H21-1                 35:58    95 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

391  10 Sundsvalls OK              

   740   15402 Johan  Agås                H21-2                 31:50    88 S        
   833   15410 Magnus Engberg             H21-2                 34:25    97 B        
   772   15500 Pessi Liukkonen            H21-2                 25:40    22 G        
   802   15479 Fredrik Noborn             H21-2                 28:33    60 S        
   134   30969 Katarina Allberg           Elitserien Damer      31:47     6 G        
   140   15483 Karin Noborn               Elitserien Damer      32:29    11 G        
   320   15450 Susanne Petersson          D21 ELIT 2            31:26    27 S        
   866   30991 Niklas Grahn               H21-2                 28:28    59 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     SV Goerlitz, GER       GER 

   856    6484 Robert Dittmann            H21-2                 26:03    27 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

356     Svaide/Roma SOK            

  1030   18151 Lisa Larsson               D21                   28:09    14 S        
   416   18142 Elin Wallquist             D18 ELIT              32:46    15 S        
   874   18130 Björn Danielsson           H20                ej start                
   879   18132 Olof Persson               H18                ej start                
  1125   18143 Ulrika Nikolausson         D21                   37:17    88 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

394   3 Svärdsjö IF                

   123   38190 Jenny Borgström            Elitserien Damer      32:47    13 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

397     Sävedalens AIK             

   644   12555 Markus Båth                H21-1                 26:32    25 G        
   343  263508 Emma Andersson             D21 ELIT 2            33:13    34 S        
   316   14715 Annika Östman              D21 ELIT 2            30:54    22 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

420     Söders SOL-Tyresö          

   528   36521 Lars Forsstedt             H45                   34:35    13 S        
   912   30350 Robert Forsstedt           H14                  Felst.                
   995   30351 Sophia Gabrielsson         D45 MOTION            33:55     6 B        
  1078   36540 Malin Lindskog             D21                   32:53    66 S        
   544   30065 Claes Lundin               H40                   32:14    10 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

347     Södertälje/Nykvarn         

   208   29697 Martin Lampinen            H21 ELIT 2            31:08    40 S        
   315  204657 Jenny Pålsson              D21 ELIT 2            29:12     7 G        
     1   38966 Erik Axelsson              Elitserien Herrar     31:37    29 S        
   844   27090 Niklas Henriksson          H21-2                 33:28    90 B        
   102   29842 Kajsa Guterstam            Elitserien Damer      49:25    39          
   196   38184 Anders Axelsson            H21 ELIT 2            28:35     9 G        
   244   27583 Johan Sundén               H21 ELIT 2            37:34    54 S        
   342   29696 Lena Nilsson               D21 ELIT 2            31:14    23 S        
  1070   41777 Pernilla Eriksson          D21                  Felst.                
   507   28479 Bendy Wallin               H50                   28:36    13 S        
   967   28478 Birgitta Karlsson          D50                   37:08    13          
   232   30581 Michael Wehlin             H21 ELIT 2            30:31    34 S        
   356   27590 Monica Hatlen              D21 ELIT 2            32:47    31 S        
  1248   24585 Mats Karlsson              Öppen 7               34:18     4 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     TG Northeim, GER       GER 

  1119    6389 Katja Bumann               D21                   28:46    22 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

406  17 IF Thor                    

  1068   12444 Johanna Svensson           D21                   29:47    33 S        
   127   27613 Gunilla Svärd              Elitserien Damer   ej start                
   333   44713 Lin Thorsell               D21 ELIT 2            29:33    12 G        
   138   43034 Anna Zetterberg            Elitserien Damer      34:39    22 G        
  1102   24580 Elisabeth Nilsson          D21                   31:25    54 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

128  12 OK Tisaren                 

     2   17344 Tomas Hallmén              Elitserien Herrar     31:26    25 S        
   813   41702 Mikael Pihel               H21-2              ej start                
   133   41712 Marlena Jansson            Elitserien Damer      33:49    18 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

213  14 Torsås OK                  

   448   15068 Stig Karlsson              H60                   19:42     3 G        
   438   15085 Sven Persson               H60                   24:14    12 S        
   478   15088 Roland Sandholm            H55                ej start                
   512   15077 Hans Gottfridsson          H50                ej start                
   933   24595 Lena Persson               D65                   51:02     5          
   930   15073 Elsie Svensson             D65                   53:23     6          
   937   15087 Kerstin Olsson             D60                   33:33     2 B        
   952   15069 Harriet Karlsson           D55                   30:17     9 S        
   433   15083 Uno Pettersson             H60                   23:30    10 S        
  1223   15072 Lorentz Svensson           Öppen 1               35:18     5          
  1233   15067 IngaBritt Höglind          Öppen 4             1:00:36     8          
  1234   15098 Allan Höglind              Öppen 4             1:00:33     7          

------------------------------------------------------------

413  20 OK Tranan                  

   442   12064 Lars-Åke Larsson           H60                   24:08    11 S        
   940   12065 Monica Larsson             D55                   29:42     7 S        
   583   12067 Mattias Larsson            H21-1                 30:30    66 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

244  14 SOL Tranås                 

   334   19903 Åsa Hellquist              D21 ELIT 2            28:20     4 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

415  20 Trollhättans SK            

   107   25562 Maria Holmstrand           Elitserien Damer      38:26    33 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Trösken IL             NOR 

   272   21909 Jon Pedersen               H20 ELIT              27:58    11 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

417  15 Tullinge SK                

  1113   19836 Lina Ehn                   D21                   30:35    44 S        
   822   19811 Per-Ove Kivisäkk           H21-2                Felst.                
   854   19887 Staffan Persson            H21-2                 30:04    69 S        
   304   19839 Markus Adolfsson           H18 ELIT           ej start                
   306   15144 Tina Olm-Junegard          D21 ELIT 2            33:55    38 S        
   382   41811 Caroline Eriksson          D20 ELIT              30:37    11 S        
   369   19835 Anna Ställberg             D20 ELIT              27:39     7 G        
   415  204696 Sofia Karlsson             D18 ELIT              25:27     2 G        
   393   36473 Sara Lundblad              D18 ELIT              24:58     1 G        
   503   19871 Tommy Eriksson             H50                   23:56     3 G        
   483   19886 Tommy Olausson             H50                   36:45    28          
   760   26025 Jonny Junegard             H21-2                 26:59    37 S        
   552   19812 Johan Lindgren             H40                ej start                
   791   19848 Joakim Lönnkvist           H21-2                 36:48   100          
   883   19838 Erik Thorsson              H16                   20:53     1          
   408   30691 Caroline Wilbois           D18 ELIT           ej start                
   730   19830 Ingemar Åkerman            H21-2              ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

349     Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK       

   735    4850 Per Samuelsson             H21-2                 27:30    48 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Turun Suunnistaja      FIN 

   337    7752 Bohdana Terova             D21 ELIT 2            29:44    14 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

128     OK Tylöskog                

   674  264878 Pontus Halldin             H21-1                 24:25     3 G        
   459  264869 Ingvar Halldin             H55                   30:49    11 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

420  18 OK Tyr                     

   587  260602 Magnus Albinsson           H21-1                 28:59    52 S        
   229  260614 Erik Forsgren              H21 ELIT 2            30:34    35 S        
   719  260636 Martin Ivarsson            H21-1              ej start                
   602  260646 Sören Kindlund             H21-1                 31:46    79 S        
   205   36727 Jörgen Nilsson             H21 ELIT 2            29:35    18 G        
   675   33921 Gordon Reimersma           H21-1                 28:22    46 S        
   690  260668 Erik Råberg                H21-1                 26:01    14 G        
   631  260699 Henrik Råberg              H21-1                 27:18    33 S        
  1052  260601 Eva Albinsson              D21                   29:34    29 S        
   361  260670 Helena Andersson           D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
  1083   14858 Stina Granefelt            D21                   30:39    46 S        
   350  260638 Malin Jonsson              D21 ELIT 2            32:49    33 S        
  1020  260663 Therese Persson            D21                   28:43    21 S        
   323  260669 Johanna Råberg             D21 ELIT 2            36:05    41 S        
   645   24516 Jonathan Musgrave          H21-1                 25:25    10 G        
   309   36107 Linn Nilsson               D21 ELIT 2            32:14    30 S        
   126   32540 Sarah Rollins              Elitserien Damer      36:42    30 S        
   574   50091 David Rollins              H35                   31:08     4 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

266     Täby Orienteringsklubb     

   339   30020 Eva Hallsten               D21 ELIT 2            30:28    19 G        
   312   12126 Lina Bäckström             D21 ELIT 2         ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

423   2 Uddevalla OK               

   105   26484 Malin Sand                 Elitserien Damer      38:28    34 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

424  20 Ulricehamns OK             

   803   21931 Jonas Rappe                H21-2                 31:21    85 S        
   851   25708 Peter Arnesson             H21-2                 26:27    30 S        
   757   25705 Andreas Johansson          H21-2                 24:06     7 G        
   216   25707 Oskar Svärd                H21 ELIT 2            28:11     7 G        
    18   25711 Erik Öhlund                Elitserien Herrar     34:20    36 S        
   258   25713 Johan Palmér               H20 ELIT              27:13     9 G        
   277   25726 Jonas Salén                H20 ELIT              26:02     5 G        
   294   25730 Mikael Axelsson            H18 ELIT           ej start                
   347   33628 Stina Grenholm             D21 ELIT 2            31:21    25 S        
   129   25715 Jenny Johansson            Elitserien Damer      30:15     1 G        
  1062   25717 Lina Palmér                D21                   36:18    86 B        
   384   25738 Cecilia Thomasson          D20 ELIT              26:23     3 G        
   411   25742 Emma Palmér                D18 ELIT              27:22     3 G        
   403   25743 Eva Öhlund                 D18 ELIT              28:23     5 S        
   502   25758 Jan Eriksson               H50                   40:21    30          
   903   25735 Christian Erickson         H14                   37:49     5          
   388   25739 Ida Arnesson               D18 ELIT              30:00     7 S        
   729   25703 Henrik Eriksson            H21-2                 27:34    49 S        
   726   18403 Anders Gunnarsson          H21-2                 29:29    64 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

232     IFK Umeå                   

   207   22992 Jan Johansson              H21 ELIT 2            32:59    51 S        
   231   22993 Peter Hemmyr               H21 ELIT 2            28:49    10 G        
   295   36664 Oskar Malmberg             H18 ELIT              22:59     1 G        
   736   22941 Tomas Johansson            H21-2                 30:19    71 S        
   829   22942 Staffan Berglund           H21-2                 30:42    79 S        
   783   22943 Henrik Nord                H21-2                 34:20    96 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

0       Vakant                     


------------------------------------------------------------

430     Valbo AIF                  

   561   25001 Göran Hedman               H40                   30:50     5 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

440  14 SOK Viljan                 

   637  262648 Jan Johansson              H21-1              ej start                
   614   26836 Tony Lövdahl               H21-1                 30:15    63 S        
   681   26801 Melker Pettersson          H21-1              ej start                
   299   26823 Daniel Gunnarsson          H18 ELIT              26:17     4 S        
  1095   10426 Anna Lernå                 D21                   31:28    55 S        
   325   29323 Maria Rindstig             D21 ELIT 2         ej start                
   353   29324 Anna Svensson              D21 ELIT 2            29:43    13 G        
   409   16973 Karin Boman                D18 ELIT           ej start                
   428   26806 Bengt-Åke Borgemo          H65                ej start                
   541   26829 Stefan Olheden             H45                   26:00     3 G        
   549   10455 Ove Lernå                  H40                   25:25     1 G        
   593   26802 Stefan Lennartsson         H21-1                 33:56    89 S        
   658   33620 Ola Lövgren                H21-1                 31:24    73 S        
   878   26843 Ludvig Jutterdal           H18                ej start                
   921   33621 John Sjösäter              H12                   25:08     3          
   923   24526 David Svensson             H10                ej start                
  1230  262652 Marianne Henriksen         Öppen 2               52:35     6          
  1231  262641 Lisa Olheden               Öppen 2               52:19     5          

------------------------------------------------------------

440   1 OK Vilse 87                

   843  260800 Lars-Ola Bligård           H21-2                 33:57    94 B        
   812   10139 Rickard Svensson           H21-2                 30:34    76 S        
   876   10103 Marcus Thörn               H20                 1:27:52     3          
   288   10137 Johan Höög                 H18 ELIT              27:03     6 S        
   426   10158 Nils Henmyr                H65                   23:13     2 G        
   519   10107 Bo Johansson               H50                   29:48    17 S        
   499   10120 Rune Svensson              H50                   41:37    31          
   532   10118 Roger Thörn                H45                   25:00     1 G        
   558   10119 Tore Tjernlund             H40                   28:05     4 G        
   781   10115 Ola Jönsson                H21-2              ej start                
   886   10108 Viktor Henmyr              H16                   34:13    17          
   893   10109 Emil Ingvarsson            H16                   24:42     6          
   900  260788 Niklas Thörn               H16                   25:51     8          
   904   10167 Emil Göransson             H14                   51:17     8          
   910   10106 Niclas Tjernlund           H14                ej start                
   956   10159 Siw Blomkvist              D50                ej start                
   965   10132 Margaretha Svensson        D50                   18:12     1 G        
   976   10134 Eva Bergstrand             D45                   26:44     1 G        
   984   10131 Arja Ingvarsson            D45                   49:23    10          
  1003   10144 Britt Thörn                D40                   27:48     7 S        
   997   10130 Kerstin Tjernlund          D40                   26:08     4 G        
  1047  260794 Ellinor Svensson           D21                   38:47    91          
  1146   10125 Lena Bengtsson             D16                   34:13     7          
  1181   10123 Ellinor Tjernlund          U1                    15:35     3          
  1182   10124 Josefin Tjernlund          U1                    15:31     2          
   750   12653 Henrik Svenningsson        H21-2                 29:51    67 S        
   881   10112 Daniel Svenningsson        H16                   30:30    13          
  1252   24589 Lena Karlsson              Öppen 7               42:16    11          

------------------------------------------------------------

442   4 Visborgs OK                

   782   25501 Andreas Nikolausson        H21-2                 31:49    87 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

443     Vittjärvs IK               

   104   21924 Ida Wikström-Holmgren      Elitserien Damer      33:52    19 G        
   255   37251 Henrik Holma               H20 ELIT           ej start                
   284   37543 Klas Engström              H18 ELIT           ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

444   1 FK Vittus                  

   421   16843 Sven Svensson              H70                   25:33     1 G        
   431   30473 Sven Lundberg              H65                   24:19     4 S        
   524   16872 Thomas Almqvist            H45                ej start                
   537   16844 Bengt Strindhagen          H45                   39:55    15          
   542   47425 Bo Svilling                H45 MOTION            45:14     2 B        
   659   12601 Tobias Almqvist            H21-1                 32:51    84 S        
   902   16874 Tommy Garting              H16                ej start                
   892   16845 Gustav Strindhagen         H16                   22:30     4          
   909   47421 Henrik Svilling            H14                   38:47     6          
   993   16867 Maria Strindhagen          D45 MOTION            28:18     3 S        
  1006   16853 Eva Almqvist               D40                   40:59    13          
   394   16877 Marlene Almqvist           D18 ELIT              33:27    16 S        
   880   16866 Emil Fager                 H16                   32:41    16          
   521   16842 Kenneth Fager              H45                   28:11     5 S        
  1196   16850 Lennart Boman              Öppen 8               52:43    12          
  1236   16870 Inger Bergkvist            Öppen 4             1:02:52     9          
  1249   47430 Bengt Björkman             Öppen 7               56:28    18          
  1253   16871 Siv-Britt nilsson          Öppen 7               44:15    12          

------------------------------------------------------------

301  14 Värend Gn                  

   601   10334 Karl Palm                  H21-1                 36:51    99          
   475   10315 John-Erik Bergstrand       H55                   35:07    24 S        
   456   10312 Erling Ekelöf              H55                   33:30    16 S        
   497   10300 Lars-Åke Sjökvist          H50                   32:40    22 B        
   947   10316 Eva Bergstrand             D55                   53:09    16          
   939   10313 Siw Ekelöf                 D55                   51:43    15          
   283   10301 Karl Lindgren              H20 ELIT              30:36    18 S        
  1232   10311 Tinh Sjökvist              Öppen 1               41:52     7          
  1261   10317 Lars-Göran Sjökvist        Öppen 8               45:25     9 B        
  1265   37396 Mikael Johansson           Öppen 8               42:56     6 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Västerås SOK           SVE 

  1263   25697 Patrik Gunnarsson          Öppen 8               35:53     1 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

453  14 Växjö AIS                  

   447   25592 Torgny Jonsson             H60                   29:20    13          
   437   25598 Erik Persson               H60                ej start                
   460   25594 Nils Karlsson              H55                   28:56     5 G        
   482   25593 Sven-Olof Larsson          H50                   27:54    12 S        
   987   25597 Siv Larsson                D45                   40:15     8 B        
   948   25599 Britt Rangert              D55                   24:55     4 G        
  1203   25600 Arne Berggren              Öppen 7               41:09    10          

------------------------------------------------------------

453  14 Växjö OK                   

   805   15980 Magnus Ericsson            H21-2                 30:38    78 S        
   790   15941 Per Lenander               H21-2                 26:41    33 S        
   853   15967 Magnus Månsson             H21-2                 26:41    33 S        
   743   15954 Dennis Persson             H21-2              ej start                
   836   15996 Anders Persson             H21-2              ej start                
   303   15923 Stefan Karlsson            H18 ELIT              38:11    14          
  1027   15959 Cecilia Hedstig            D21                   33:21    69 S        
  1073   27822 Katarina Lindén            D21                   29:07    25 S        
  1122   27821 Helena Lindén              D21                   27:37     8 G        
  1090   15989 Annika Nilsson             D21                   29:31    28 S        
  1043   15999 Anna Persson               D21                   30:13    40 S        
   363   15976 Anna Karlsson              D20 ELIT              52:08    21          
   427   15973 Gillis Alm                 H65                   24:37     5 S        
   439   27172 Gunnar Dahl                H60                ej start                
   444   15998 Hagbert Persson            H60                   20:46     6 G        
   434   15975 Raimo Salminen             H60                   21:14     8 S        
   480   15948 Lars-Olof Karlsson         H55 MOTION            33:44     1 S        
   465   41571 Thomas Thörnqvist          H55                   34:39    20 S        
   526   15957 Nils-Einar Pettersson      H45                 1:00:41    18          
   759   15964 Magnus Porle               H21-2                 46:46   112          
   943   16000 Ann-Mari Persson           D55                   29:52     8 S        
  1007   41577 Lisel Arvidsson            D40                   24:56     3 G        
  1013   27165 Maria Håkansson            D35                   28:49     2 S        
  1152   41578 Sofia Thörnqvist           D14                   44:49     8          
  1180  262712 Helena Böös                U4                    51:08     1          
  1130   15981 Sofia Asplund              D20                   46:04     4 S        
  1194   27161 David Porle                INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  1195   41570 Marika Arvidsson           INSKOLNING            Godk.                
  1205   15952 Sten Holmryd               Öppen 7             1:00:57    19          
  1211   27160 Mats Lagerblad             Öppen 5               35:28     1 B        
  1225  203956 Caroline Lagerblad         Öppen 1               46:49     8          
  1226  203951 Jonathan Karlberg          Öppen 1               21:50     2 B        
  1244   24593 Ulrika Johansson           Öppen 5               56:33    11          
  1270   15958 Lars Göran                 Öppen 5               52:04     6          
  1276   24577 Ulf Arvidsson              Öppen 4               32:51     2 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Warrior OK, GBR        GBR 

   496   22925 Malcolm Campbell           H50                   31:05    18 B        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Wing OK                NOR 

   266   22997 Marius Bjugan              H20 ELIT              28:28    13 S        
   276   22998 Stig Alvestad              H20 ELIT              28:59    17 S        
   257   22999 Öystein Kvaal Österbö      H20 ELIT              25:36     4 G        

------------------------------------------------------------

900     WRE, GBR               GBR 

   575   32843 Ian Hopkins                H35                   54:58    12          

------------------------------------------------------------

458  14 Ålems OK                   

   980   16950 Ethel Boman                D45                ej start                
   539   16949 Anders Boman               H45                ej start                

------------------------------------------------------------

127   2 Åmåls OK                   

  1112   25679 Lisa Johansson             D21                   31:30    57 S        
   375   25665 Katrin Hagelberg           D20 ELIT              31:09    12 S        
   564   25671 Ulf Danielsson             H35                   28:56     2 G        
   630   25684 Tobias Landström           H21-1                 48:01   111          

------------------------------------------------------------

900     Ås-NLH Orientering     NOR 

   670   22994 Jan Zazgornik              H21-1                 27:57    40 S        
   605   22995 Einar Olav Björkan         H21-1                 32:53    85 S        
   239   24530 Ivar Haugen                H21 ELIT 2            31:04    39 S        

------------------------------------------------------------

128  14 OK Älme                    

   419   17736 Gustaf Almqvist            H75                   41:44     2          
   469   17701 Lars Henriksson            H55                   34:43    21 S        
   450   17717 Sven Ruther                H55                   30:56    12 S        
   927   17737 Gullan Almqvist            D70                   30:22     1 G        
   944   17718 Bodil Ruther               D55                   32:33    10 B        
   955   17702 Inga-Lill Henriksson       D55 MOTION            40:05     1 S        

------------------------------------------------------------