KM Klassisk 2000sö 2000-05-28 13:18
Resultatskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl Namn                    Dst Klubb                             Tid 



Bana A  (19)            9980 m                                   

    1 Niklas Bratt              1 OK Orion                        58:45 
    2 Michael Mamleev           1 Ronneby OK                      62:51 
    3 Anders Håkansson          1 OK Orion                        66:08 
    4 Yuri Omelchenko           1 OK Orion                        66:55 
    5 Christian Håkansson       1 Ronneby OK                      68:14 
    6 Oskar Håkansson           1 Ronneby OK                      71:08 
    7 Peter Svedin              1 OK Orion                        73:54 
    8 Ted Gustavsson            1 Ronneby OK                      75:14 
    9 Patrik Karlsson           1 Ronneby OK                      77:05 
   10 Oskar Strindhagen         1 Ronneby OK                      77:51 
   11 Robert Andersson          1 Ronneby OK                      81:35 
   12 Patric Nilsson            1 OK Orion                        89:21 

      Rikard Gunnarsson         1 OK Orion                       Felst. 
      Peter Sandquist           1 OK Orion                       Felst. 
      Gustav Näsman             1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Magnus Granqvist          1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Mats Andersson            1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Pontus Jonsson            1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Torgny Lindström          1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 



Bana B  (9)             7420 m                                   

    1 Peter Wilhelmsson         1 OK Dacke                        47:42 
    2 Stefan Berglin            1 OK Dacke                        51:57 
    3 Magnus Larsson            1 OK Dacke                        53:07 
    4 Lars Carlsson             1 OK Orion                        56:19 
    5 Martin Byggeth            1 OK Dacke                        57:42 
    6 Magnus Johansson          1 OK Dacke                        64:48 
    7 Johan Myrén               1 OK Orion                        70:21 
    8 Nils Nedfors              1 OK Dacke                        92:44 

      Robin Söderström          1 OK Orion                     ej start 



Bana c  (41)            6300 m                                   

    1 Cecilia Nilsson           1 OK Orion                        43:56 
    2 Kent Olsson               1 OK Orion                        46:33 
    3 Kjell Nero                1 Ronneby OK                      46:42 
    4 Magnus Saager             1 Ronneby OK                      47:00 
    5 Anders Pettersson         1 OK Dacke                        49:16 
    6 Johan Swartz              1 OK Orion                        49:18 
    7 Inge Götesson             1 OK Dacke                        51:37 
    8 Jenny Wallsten            1 OK Orion                        52:13 
    9 Sven Johansson            1 OK Orion                        52:43 
   10 Peter Henriksson          1 Ronneby OK                      52:51 
   11 Ola Svensson              1 OK Orion                        53:04 
   12 Tommy Olsson              1 OK Dacke                        54:06 
   13 Tobias Almqvist           1 FK Vittus                       54:20 
   14 Peter Olausson            1 OK Orion                        55:18 
   15 Weronica Carlsson         1 OK Orion                        57:25 
   16 Frida Nero                1 Ronneby OK                      58:39 
   17 Kenneth Fager             1 FK Vittus                       59:49 
   18 Magnus Thörnblad          1 FK Vittus                       60:23 
   19 Thomas Almqvist           1 FK Vittus                       63:16 
   20 Lina Nero                 1 Ronneby OK                      63:21 
   21 Therese Gustavsson        1 Ronneby OK                      63:24 
   22 Aymonn Andersson          1 OK Dacke                        64:26 
   23 Christer Nilsson          1 FK Vittus                       67:20 
   24 Åsa Andersson             1 OK Orion                        68:55 
   25 Per-Ivan Engström         1 OK Orion                        70:08 
   26 Göran Månsson             1 OK Dacke                        73:03 
   27 Lena Henriksson           1 Ronneby OK                      73:40 
   28 Dag Persson               1 OK Dacke                        82:32 
   29 Anders Johanson           1 OK Dacke                        83:39 
   30 Sven Nedfors              1 OK Dacke                        89:51 
   31 Lars Martinsson           1 Ronneby OK                      99:14 
   32 Roland Eigert             1 OK Dacke                       108:13 

      Rudi Olvenmyr             1 FK Vittus                      Felst. 
      Leif Ingemarsson          1 FK Vittus                      Felst. 
      Jonas Pettersson          1 FK Vittus                      Felst. 
      Per Svensson              1 Ronneby OK                     Felst. 
      Per Holmberg              1 Ronneby OK                     Felst. 
      Sarah Olofsson            1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Ann-Christin Nero         1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Anna-Karin Jonsson        1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Bo Lönngren               1 OK Dacke                     ej start 



Bana D  (44)            4340 m                                   

    1 Lennart Mauritsson        1 Ronneby OK                      38:18 
    2 Linda Petersson           1 OK Dacke                        39:22 
    3 Marie Berglin             1 OK Dacke                        39:38 
    4 Kaj Nilsson               1 OK Orion                        39:41 
    5 Göte Nilsson              1 Ronneby OK                      42:13 
    6 Karl-Axel Engström        1 OK Orion                        42:46 
    7 Ola Johansson             1 OK Orion                        43:35 
    8 Roger Bäckström           1 Ronneby OK                      43:57 
    9 Sven Svensson             1 FK Vittus                       44:08 
   10 Eva Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                        44:20 
   11 Stina Berggren           23 Norrköpings AIS                 45:11 
   12 Leif Sjögren              1 OK Orion                        45:38 
   13 Linda Axelsson            6 IK Uven                         46:26 
   14 Linda Ingemarsson         1 FK Vittus                       47:43 
   15 Rune Bengtsson            1 Ronneby OK                      47:49 
   16 Cecilia Gustavsson        1 OK Orion                        49:55 
   17 Lennart Olausson          1 OK Orion                        51:05 
   18 Kristina G Andersson      1 OK Dacke                        51:21 
   19 Håkan Johansson           1 OK Orion                        51:45 
   20 Kjell Ragnarsson          1 OK Orion                        51:59 
   21 Lars-Erik Enarsson        1 OK Dacke                        52:17 
   22 Marlene Almqvist          1 FK Vittus                       52:44 
   23 Göran Folkesson           1 Ronneby OK                      52:54 
   24 Sophie Byggeth            1 OK Dacke                        53:07 
   25 Helmer Nilsson            1 OK Dacke                        55:00 
   26 Ninni Jonasson            1 OK Orion                        56:51 
   27 Maria Passby              1 Ronneby OK                      60:03 
   28 Karl-Erik Johansson       1 OK Dacke                        60:48 
   29 Anders Frisk              1 OK Orion                        63:41 
   30 Gösta Petteersson         6 IK Uven                         72:16 
   31 Gunnar Eklund             1 FK Vittus                       74:55 
   32 Gunilla Andersson         1 OK Dacke                       100:09 
   33 Jenny Eigert              1 OK Dacke                       120:20 
   34 Charlotte Eigert          1 OK Dacke                       146:18 

      Eva Könönen               1 OK Dacke                       Felst. 
      Sven Lundberg             1 FK Vittus                    ej start 
      Stefan Nilsson            1 FK Vittus                    ej start 
      Kjell Månsson             1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Carina De Bourg           1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Rolf Anglert              1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Allan Garting             1 FK Vittus                    ej start 
      Bengt-Åke Fransson        1 OK Dacke                     ej start 
      Rasmus Olsson             1 OK Dacke                     ej start 
      Marie Johansson           1 OK Dacke                     ej start 



Bana E  (13)            3450 m                                   

    1 Lars Thörngren            1 Ronneby OK                      47:02 
    2 Siv-Britt Nilsson         1 FK Vittus                       50:08 
    3 Maria Strindhagen         1 FK Vittus                       52:57 
    4 Ingrid Nilsson            1 Ronneby OK                      58:06 
    5 Eva Almqvist              1 FK Vittus                       61:38 
    6 Lena Olsson               1 OK Orion                        81:33 
    7 Maj-Britt Pettersson      6 IK Uven                         85:27 
    8 Eva-Marie Sedhed          1 FK Vittus                       97:46 

      Birthe Eklund             1 FK Vittus                      Felst. 
      Harry Henriksson          1 Ronneby OK                     Felst. 
      Helen Ragnarsson          1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Ingalill Olsson           1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Leo Gustavsson            1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 



Bana F  (15)            4290 m                                   

    1 Gustav Strindhagen        1 FK Vittus                       30:21 
    2 Tommy Garting             1 FK Vittus                       40:09 
    3 Gustav Petersson          1 Ronneby OK                      40:39 
    4 Johan Olausson            1 OK Orion                        40:47 
    5 Emil Fager                1 FK Vittus                       43:54 
    6 Mattias Olsson            1 FK Vittus                       50:26 
    7 Christian Everhult        1 OK Orion                        52:52 
    8 Petter Olausson           1 OK Orion                        55:18 
    9 Henrik Svilling           1 FK Vittus                       56:12 
   10 Pär Persson               1 OK Dacke                        59:35 
   11 Linnea Ewö                1 OK Orion                        59:53 
   12 Amelie Sundahl            1 OK Dacke                        62:54 
   13 Oskar Johansson           1 OK Dacke                        71:32 
   14 Linn Olsson               1 OK Orion                        76:30 
   15 Magdalena Könönen         1 OK Dacke                        98:10 



Bana G  (30)            2260 m                                   

    1 Lukas Petersson           1 Ronneby OK                      15:46 
    2 Thom Barbus               1 OK Dacke                        21:34 
    3 Per Johansson             1 OK Orion                        23:39 
    4 Frida Johansson           1 OK Dacke                        24:19 
    5 Julia Frisk               1 OK Orion                        24:42 
    6 Andréas Jarl              1 OK Dacke                        25:37 
    7 Lisa Pettersson           1 OK Dacke                        25:48 
    8 Sandra Olsson             1 OK Dacke                        27:32 
    9 Ola Runeson               1 OK Dacke                        27:46 
   10 Maria Ohlsson             1 FK Vittus                       27:48 
   11 Helena Kümpel             1 OK Dacke                        28:28 
   12 Tobias Andersson          1 OK Dacke                        28:37 
   13 Camilla Kümpel            1 OK Dacke                        30:18 
   14 Erik Sedhed               1 FK Vittus                       30:34 
   15 Emma Säldegård            1 OK Dacke                        31:36 
   16 Ingela Persson            1 OK Dacke                        32:50 
   17 Malin Passby              1 Ronneby OK                      34:21 
   18 Joakim Andersson          1 OK Dacke                        36:38 
   19 Maja Pettersson           1 OK Dacke                        52:01 
   20 Emma Svensson             1 OK Orion                        59:22 
   21 Johan Gustavsson          1 OK Orion                        71:07 

      Ola Fransson              1 OK Dacke                       Felst. 
      Susanne De Bourg          1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Kajsa De Bourg            1 Ronneby OK                   ej start 
      Tom Olausson              1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Jane Bergqvist            1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Ida Olsson                1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Karin Olsson              1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Johan Engström            1 OK Orion                     ej start 
      Annika Andreasson         1 OK Dacke                     ej start