Dag-KM 1999 Banvis

OK Orion, FK Vittus, OK Dacke


  Bana 1 1500 meter    
1 Johan Eriksson OK Orion 12,55 H12 Lätt
2 Per Johansson OK Orion 15,09 H10
3 Thom Barbus OK Dacke 15,11 H10
4 Malin Engström OK Orion 15,50 D10
5 Julia Frisk OK Orion 16,08 D10
6 Samuel Classon OK Orion 16,17 H10
7 Emma Svensson OK Orion 16,52 D10
8 Maria Olsson FK Vittus 16,58 D10
9 Johan Gustavsson OK Orion 18,50 H10
10 Therese Carlsson OK Orion 18,57 D10
11 Lisa Pettersson OK Dacke 18,59 D10
12 Denise Leandersson OK Orion 19,00 D10
13 Johan Ros OK Orion 19,06 H10
14 Mattias Jamtlien OK Orion 19,15 H10
15 Anja Holmberg OK Orion 19,26 D10
16 Elaine Olausson OK Orion 20,55 D10
17 Alfred Wester OK Orion 21,04 H10
18 Jane Bergquist OK Orion 21,15 D10
19 Patrik Lindh OK Orion 21,24 H10
20 Alexandra Dahlman OK Orion 21,30 D10
21 Annika Holmberg OK Orion 22,26 D12 Lätt
22 Patrik Hauffman OK Orion 24,20 H10
23 Gina Georgio OK Orion 26,39 D10
24 David Lindh OK Orion 27,09 H10
25 Jenny Dohlin OK Orion 27,34 D10
26 Jakob Lindh OK Orion 27,56 H10
27 Olivia Leandersson OK Orion 29,34 D10
28 Felicia Tiderman OK Orion 30,31 D10
29 Frida F Johansson OK Dacke 31,24 D10
30 Johan Engström OK Orion 36,14 H10
  Robin Georgio OK Orion Fullföljt H10
         
  Bana 2 2000 meter    
1 Johan Olausson OK Orion 22,54 H12
2 Linnéa Ewö OK Orion 24,04 D12
3 Susanne Johansson FK Vittus 26,04 D12
4 Per Säbom OK Orion 28,27 H12
5 Madde Johansson FK Vittus 33,04 Nybörjare
6 Simon Bylow OK Dacke 35,03 H12
7 Conny Johansson FK Vittus 35,10 Nybörjare
8 Elisabeth Svensson OK Orion 36,46 Nybörjare
9 Henrik Svilling FK Vittus 38,13 H12
10 Ida Olsson OK Orion 41,04 D12
11 Joel Ahlgren OK Orion 44,38 H12
12 Sandra Olsson OK Dacke 48,26 D12
13 Annelie Josefsson OK Orion 74,10 Nybörjare
14 Lars-Peter Josefsson OK Orion 76,16 Nybörjare
15 Ann-Marie Josefsson OK Orion 77,10 Nybörjare
  Allan Garting FK Vittus Brutit Nybörjare
  Tobias Andersson OK Dacke Brutit H12
  Ola Runesson OK Dacke Brutit H12
  Christoffer Lundin OK Orion Felstämplat H12
         
  Bana 3 3300 meter    
1 Gustav Strindhagen FK Vittus 33,46 H14
2 Sven Svensson FK Vittus 40,56 H65
3 Lena Olsson OK Orion 41,03 D50
4 Thommy Garting FK Vittus 41,53 H14
5 Åsa Järvholm FK Vittus 44,02 D14
6 Mattias Olsson FK Vittus 46,59 H14
7 Louise Johansson FK Vittus 48,09 D14
8 Siv-Britt Nilsson FK Vittus 49,50 D60
9 Linn Olsson OK Orion 53,23 D14
10 Jens-Olof Lindh OK Orion 55,07 Motion
11 Inger Axelsson OK Orion 55,08 D55
12 Arne Andréasson OK Orion 56,37 H65
13 Thage Olsson OK Orion 57,22 H65
14 Ola Johansson OK Orion 58,01 H14
15 Ulli Andersson OK Orion 72,40 D60
16 Ramona Mattisson OK Orion 82,45 D14
17 Amelie Sundahl OK Dacke 88,25 D14
18 Magdalena Könönen OK Dacke 108,24 D14
  Gunnar Eklund FK Vittus Brutit H65
  Gunilla Andersson OK Dacke Felstämplat D50
  Eva Håkansson OK Orion Felstämplat D55
         
  Bana 4 3900 meter    
1 Ninni Jonasson OK Orion 38,41 D17-20
2 Leif Sjögren OK Orion 43,06 H55
3 Harald Rooth OK Orion 44,39 H16
4 Rudi Olvenmyr FK Vittus 44,48 H50
5 Annika Myrén OK Orion 47,36 D40
6 Lennart Bohman FK Vittus 49,10 H50
7 Ingmar Andersson OK Orion 52,47 H55
8 Birger Svensson FK Vittus 54,58 H50
9 Karl-Erik Johansson OK Dacke 56,12 H55
10 Lars-Erik Enarsson OK Dacke 58,55 H55
11 Sven Håkansson OK Orion 60,42 H55
12 Stefan Nilsson FK Vittus 61,46 H60
13 Gun-Britt Holmberg FK Vittus 63,52 D45
14 Ove Söderström OK Dacke 65,16 H55
15 Rolf Anglert OK Orion 65,23 H55
16 Jessika Ragnarsson OK Orion 70,00 D17-20
17 Anni Engström OK Orion 72,05 D16
18 Kjell Ragnarsson OK Orion 72,14 H55
19 Maria Strindhagen FK Vittus 77,48 D40
20 Helmer Nilsson OK Dacke 79,24 H55
  Emelie Mårtensson OK Dacke Brutit D17-20
  Josefin Ewö OK Orion Brutit D16
         
  Bana 5 6000 meter    
1 Jenny Wallsten OK Orion 51,53 D21
2 Bo Svensson FK Vittus 52,16 H40
3 Malin Svensson OK Orion 52,35 D21
4 Michael Bergquist OK Orion 53,10 H35
5 Weronica Carlsson OK Orion 55,49 D21
6 Peter Olausson OK Orion 57,58 H35
7 Johan Myrén OK Orion 59,06 H17-20
8 Per-Ivan Engström OK Orion 59,33 H40
9 Bengt Strindhagen FK Vittus 67,36 H45
10 Kenneth Fager FK Vittus 70,43 H45
11 Krister Wahlström OK Orion 70,44 H21 Kort
12 Kent Mattisson OK Dacke 73,17 H35
13 Christer Nilsson FK Vittus 75,20 H45
14 Kristina G Andersson OK Dacke 75,45 D21
15 Ingmar Wahlström OK Orion 77,02 H35
16 Aymonn Andersson OK Dacke 77,14 H45
17 Mattias Engström OK Orion 78,29 H21 Kort
18 Carina Jonsson OK Orion 80,32 D21
19 Christina Jonsson OK Orion 95,45 D21
20 Erik Mårtensson OK Dacke 97,01 H45
21 Andréas Josefsson OK Orion 112,05 H17-20
22 Michael Josefsson OK Orion 117,50 H21 Kort
  Linda Ferm FK Göingarna Brutit D21
  Bengt-Åke Fransson OK Dacke Brutit H45
  Ulrika Hermansson OK Orion Brutit D21
  Jens Söderström OK Orion Brutit H17-20
  Johannes Björk OK Orion Brutit H17-20
  Anders Frisk OK Orion Brutit H40
         
  Bana 6 8300 meter    
1 Anders Håkansson OK Orion 61,29 H21
2 Magnus Granqvist OK Orion 62,27 H21
3 Peter Andersson OK Orion 62,35 H21
4 Niklas Bratt OK Orion 62,57 H21
5 Lars-Ola Larsson OK Orion 63,33 H21
6 Peter Sandqvist OK Orion 66,34 H21
7 Pontus Jonsson OK Orion 69,42 H21
8 Patrik Sjökvist Värend 69,59 H21
9 Magnus Sandberg Halmstad OK 71,41 H21
10 Oscar Strindhagen FK Vittus 71,59 H21
11 Magnus Thörnblad FK Vittus 83,08 H21
12 Björn Andersson OK Dacke 85,01 H21
13 Magnus Johansson OK Dacke 88,14 H21
14 Conny Söderström OK Dacke 88,33 H21
  Henrik Nilsson FK Vittus Felst H21
  Mats Andersson OK Orion Fusk (65,38) H21


Uppdaterad 1999-06-09
Av Johan Swartz
E-post:
johan.swartz@lm.se