RESULTATLISTA

KLASSISK 99-03-20

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H20 | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D70 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 9 |

H75                         2930 meter

   1 ASTOR LUNDQUIST         NYBRO OK                 59.23 14
   2 STIG AGESTAM            KALMAR OK                64.48 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2980 meter

   1 STURE JANSSON           EMMABODA VERDA OK        35.06 14
   2 JOHN LANG               NYBRO OK                 56.45 14
     ALVE PERSSON            ÅLEMS OK                FELSTÄ 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         3960 meter

   1 NILS HENMYR             OK VILSE 87              43.34 01
   2 LARS BENKTZON           LESSEBO OK               44.26 14
   3 ARNE ENVALL             EKSJÖ SOK                45.30 14
   4 EVALD JOHANSSON         LESSEBO OK               47.00 14
   5 ALLAN HÅKANSSON         SOK VILJAN               52.36 14
   6 OLLE ANDERSSON          NYBRO OK                 61.05 14
     LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ 14
     KARL-GUNNAR JOHANSSON   ÅLEMS OK                FELSTÄ 14
     SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS               UTGÅTT 01
     KARL-GUNNAR HENRIKSSON  TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14
     ALLAN HÖGLIND           TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         4550 meter

   1 RUNE BENGTSSON          RONNEBY OK               42.47 01
   2 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 53.30 01
   3 ERIC SVÄRDH             FK ÅSEN                  64.28 13
   4 LARS JOHANSSON          TORSÅS OK                65.14 14
   5 SVEN PERSSON            TORSÅS OK                65.19 14
   6 BERTIL STÅHL            KALMAR OK                78.47 14
     GÖRAN FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT 01
     SVEN GYBERG             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01
     UNO PETTERSSON          TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         5040 meter

   1 JAN-ERIK NILSSON        SOK VILJAN               43.07 14
   2 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               44.38 01
   3 MATS LUNDSTRÖM          FK VITTUS                44.49 01
   4 MATS JODAL              GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      46.19 06
   5 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               50.31 01
   6 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 51.52 01
   7 RONNIE PERSSON          RONNEBY OK               51.53 01
   8 GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               52.12 01
   8 KARL-AXEL JOHANSSON     IK UVEN                  52.12 06
  10 BORIS ANDERSSON         RÅNÄS OK                 52.55 17
  11 GERTH SÄLLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               54.54 14
  12 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.19 01
  13 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                68.19 14
  14 LENNART LINDVALL        KALMAR OK                70.44 14
  15 BJÖRN NORDSTRÖM         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           74.16 13
     LEIF LINDSTRÖM          NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         5440 meter

   1 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 37.50 01
   2 PER ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               42.08 01
   3 KENT EKDAHL             EMMABODA VERDA OK        43.55 14
   4 LARS-CHRISTER KARLSSON  EMMABODA VERDA OK        45.40 14
   5 OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               46.13 01
   6 RONNY HJALMARSSON       EMMABODA VERDA OK        47.27 14
   7 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 49.39 01
   8 ROLAND NILSSON          SOK VILJAN               51.18 14
   9 GÖTE GUSTAVSSON         EMMABODA VERDA OK        51.25 14
  10 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                51.49 01
  11 LARS-ÅKE SJÖKVIST       VÄREND GN                53.26 14
  12 JÖRGEN FRANSSON         EMMABODA VERDA OK        55.46 14
  13 SVEN KÄCK               SOL TRANÅS               59.57 14
  14 ANDERS ANDREASSON       EMMABODA VERDA OK        65.00 14
  15 KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           71.48 01
     LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS               UTGÅTT 01
     ROLAND HERMANSSON       OK GYNGE                EJ STA 13
     GÖRAN RUNDGREN          LESSEBO OK              EJ STA 14
     STEFAN LARSSON          OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14
     CLAES LINDEGÅRDH        TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06
     CHRISTER LINDSTAM       SOL TRANÅS              EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         5650 meter

   1 LEIF CARLSSON           SOK VILJAN               38.21 14
   2 KENT TÖRNKVIST          RONNEBY OK               39.08 01
   3 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               42.09 01
   4 STEFAN CARLSSON         SOK VILJAN               42.13 14
   5 STEPHAN SVENSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            43.59 23
   6 KRISTER STRAND          OK LANDEHOF              44.06 06
   7 LARS ÖSTLIN             LINKÖPINGS OK            46.33 23
   8 LARS STENBECK           HALMSTAD OK              46.54 07
   9 GÖRAN SVENSON           SOK VILJAN               47.15 14
  10 BENGT LARSSON           SOL TRANÅS               47.25 14
  11 LARS SAAGER             RONNEBY OK               48.36 01
  12 KENNETH FAGER           FK VITTUS                48.42 01
  13 ANDERS LARSSON          IFK LINKÖPING            51.36 23
  14 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                51.42 01
  15 LENNART SMEDENMARK      RONNEBY OK               52.32 01
  16 MATS MAGNUSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           54.40 01
  17 NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           56.18 01
  18 HANS GOTTFRIDSSON       TORSÅS OK                56.28 14
  19 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           61.14 01
  20 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                62.38 01
  21 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           62.56 01
  22 STANLEY MATTSSON        IK UVEN                  76.20 06
  23 NILS-EINAR PETTERSSON   VÄXJÖ OK                 85.31 14
     BENGT JÖNSSON           HALMSTAD OK             FELSTÄ 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

H45 MOTION                  5090 meter

   1 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 59.46 01
   2 DICK JOHANSSON          OK SÖDERTÖRN             64.46 15
   3 KERRY KEMPE             LINKÖPINGS OK            76.30 23
   4 BJÖRN TILLY             KUNGÄLVS OK              77.13 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         6260 meter

   1 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                 46.25 01
   2 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                47.30 01
   3 HÅKAN HENMYR            OK VILSE 87              50.33 01
   4 LARS ALMÉN              LINKÖPINGS OK            51.55 23
   5 MATS BACKTEMAN          LINKÖPINGS OK            53.30 23
   6 PER NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               55.53 01
   7 ANDERS BOMAN            ÅLEMS OK                 59.05 14
   8 PER JOHANSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK            65.16 23
     BO SALOMONSSON          KALMAR OK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 8

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         7500 meter

   1 MATHS CARLSSON          TOLERED-UTBY OL          49.39 06
   2 MAGNUS HERBERTHSON      OK MÅSEN                 56.01 16
   3 HÅKAN ALMQVIST          NYBRO OK                 67.13 14
   4 RAGNAR LINDSTRÖM        LINKÖPINGS OK            79.10 23
     LASSE LUNDQUIST         NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT 14
     LARS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 MOTION                  6350 meter

   1 HANS LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 55.28 01
   2 PERCY OLAUSSON          TORSÅS OK                74.21 14
   3 MAGNUS JÄRVHOLM         FK VITTUS                78.54 01
   4 TOMAS BOMAN             NYBRO OK                 79.22 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 LÅNG                    10460 meter

   1 (0018) JOHAN HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               62.04 01
   2 (0107) CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON     RONNEBY OK               63.25 01
   3 (0033) FRIDOLF ESKILSSON       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       64.22 14
   4 (0027) ANDERS BERG             OK KOLMÅRDEN             64.55 23
   5 (0052) MATTI ENVALL            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       66.24 14
   6 (0214) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK               66.32 01
   7 (0026) ANDREAS RANGERT         IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       66.59 14
   8 (1156) FREDRIK PETTERSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK            68.17 23
   9 (0240) MARTIN SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           70.05 01
  10 (0217) MATS WESTIN             VITTJÄRVS IK             70.47 11
  11        PER MAGNUSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK            70.49 23
  12        VLADIMIR ALEXEJEV       IKAALISTEN NV            71.20 00
  13 (0798) MAGNUS THUREN           RONNEBY OK               71.32 01
  14 (0413) ANDREAS NILSSON         EKSJÖ SOK                72.13 14
  15 (0421) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                 73.09 14
  16 (0912) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              73.21 07
  17 (0459) PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           73.40 01
  18 (0138) THOMAS JOHANNESSON      RONNEBY OK               74.29 01
  19 (0468) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK               75.29 01
  20        ULF JUNGSTRAND          OK SKOGSFALKEN           76.31 01
  21 (0297) FREDRIK KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 76.32 14
  22        BERTIL ERONN            LINKÖPINGS OK            78.30 23
  23        MICHAL BESTA            FK GÖINGARNA             78.35 13
  24 (0233) TORGNY LINDSTRÖM        RONNEBY OK               78.49 01
  25 (0760) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                 79.21 01
  26 (0315) JOHAN KÄLLSAND          LINKÖPINGS OK            80.06 23
  27 (0749) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           80.32 01
  28 (0838) ROBERT ANDRÉASSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           81.25 01
  29 (0590) FREDRIK KARLSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      81.30 06
  30 (1528) TOMAS HENRIKSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            82.01 23
  31 (0907) ROBERT ANDERSSON        RONNEBY OK               83.07 01
  32 (1079) NIKLAS ERIKSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      83.10 06
  33        DANIEL TOMANEK          FK GÖINGARNA             84.17 13
  34 (0237) KRISTOFFER SIDEBY       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      85.22 06
  35 (1049) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK               85.32 01
  36 (1216) JÖRGEN NILSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         85.44 13
  37 (1081) JOHAN AXENBORG          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      85.51 06
  38 (0763) PETER ACKEBJER          NYBRO OK                 88.13 14
  39 (0961) CLAES OTTERBORG         EKSJÖ SOK                91.47 14
  40 (0831) PER IVARSSON            GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      92.03 06
  41        KLAS NILSSON            LINKÖPINGS OK            94.06 23
  42        ERIK NORDSTRÖM          RONNEBY OK               96.29 01
  43 (0701) MATTIAS BERGGRUND       LINKÖPINGS OK           103.19 23
     (0973) OSKAR LINDFORS          OK SKOGSFALKEN          FELSTÄ 01
     (0321) ANDREAS FERM            FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT 13
     (0333) MATS JOHNSSON           GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT 06
     (0830) MATS LJUNGBLOM          GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT 06
     (0071) FREDRIK STURESSON       GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     UTGÅTT 06
     (0638) TOBIAS BORGER           KALMAR OK               UTGÅTT 14
     (0277) ANDERS KARLSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23
     (0336) TOMMY NILSSON           RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT 01
     (0675) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT 01
     (1233) PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT 01
            MIKHAIL MAMLEEV         IKAALISTEN NV           UTGÅTT 00
     (0934) ULF ERIKSSON            NORBERGS OK             UTGÅTT 21
     (0056) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK              ÅTERBU 01
     (0620) NIKLAS JOHANSSON        GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK     EJ STA 06
     (1246) MARTIN LINDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 23
     (0284) HÅKAN OLSSON            LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 23
     (0801) GUSTAV NÄSMAN           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01
            ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01
            ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01
            OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 8
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 38
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 41

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         7770 meter

   1 (0628) PATRIK SJÖKVIST         VÄREND GN                54.00 14
   2 (1511) PATRIK KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               55.06 01
   3 (0947) HÅKAN LINDSTRÖM         RONNEBY OK               55.57 01
   4        JONAS PERSSON           TORSÅS OK                58.26 14
   5 (1565) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        OK DACKE                 59.45 01
   6        TONY LÖVDAHL            SOK VILJAN               60.01 14
   7 (0991) KENT KARLSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK            60.10 23
   8        KENT ADOLFSSON          RONNEBY OK               60.43 01
   9        ANDERS ENGKVIST         RONNEBY OK               61.45 01
  10        OLOF INGEMARSSON        FK VITTUS                63.45 01
  11        MATTIAS JOHANSSON       OK VARGEN                64.25 11
  12        RICHARD PERSSON         GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      64.58 06
  13 (0893) KARL PALM               VÄREND GN                65.03 14
  14        ULF LUNDBERG            KALMAR OK                79.31 14
  15        HENRIK STENHOLM         FK VITTUS                81.21 01
            ANDREAS SIMONSSON       HALMSTAD OK             UTGÅTT 07
            MAGNUS KARLSSON         KALMAR OK               UTGÅTT 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         7500 meter

   1 (0597) HENRIK LINGFORS         LINKÖPINGS OK            52.10 23
   2 (0660) FREDRIK THUREN          RONNEBY OK               52.12 01
   3 (0965) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        KALMAR OK                57.32 14
   4 (0881) FREDRIK ARBIN           EKSJÖ SOK                57.50 14
   5 (0547) TOBIAS KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            59.38 23
   6 (1300) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                61.52 01
   7 (0478) MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK               65.00 01
   8 (0926) MARTIN KÄCK             SOL TRANÅS               66.43 14
   9 (1463) FREDRIK SANDBERG        LINKÖPINGS OK            67.39 23
  10        CLAES NEDFORS           OK DACKE                 79.58 01
  11 (1469) DANIEL EDSTAM           LINKÖPINGS OK            99.48 23
     (1137) JONAS HALAI             RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT 01
     (0841) MARCUS SVENSSON         FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         6260 meter

   1 (0962) OSKAR STRINDHAGEN       RONNEBY OK               42.01 01
   2 (1037) RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                45.59 14
   3 (1044) ESBJÖRN KJELL           LINKÖPINGS OK            46.26 23
   4 (1078) DANIEL RUNEMALM         NYBRO OK                 46.34 14
   5 (1015) HENRIK ERIKSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            47.02 23
   6 (1206) HENRIK SANDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK            50.46 23
   7 (0783) OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               52.01 01
   8 (1376) DANIEL SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               52.16 01
   9 (1298) ANDERS SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               54.58 01
  10 (1035) DANIEL LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK               57.12 14
  11        PETER HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN               74.17 01
     (1020) JOAKIM FERM             FK GÖINGARNA            EJ STA 13
            FREDRIK CEDERBERG       OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01
            KARL UTTERBACK          ÅLEMS OK                EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         5090 meter

   1 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 35.51 01
   2 MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK               38.08 01
   3 JOAKIM LINDELL          KALMAR OK                38.42 14
   4 HENRIC CARLSSON         SOK VILJAN               40.35 14
   5 MATTIAS KARLSSON        EMMABODA VERDA OK        40.51 14
   6 PONTUS NILSSON          HALMSTAD OK              42.01 07
   7 MARTIN FAGERLUND        SOL TRANÅS               44.12 14
   8 ULRIK LANG              NYBRO OK                 46.30 14
   9 PETTER JÖNSSON          HALMSTAD OK              47.40 07
  10 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 47.52 01
  11 MATTIAS KÄCK            SOL TRANÅS               49.28 14
  12 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        EMMABODA VERDA OK        52.43 14
  13 ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               62.01 01
  14 ADAM LARSSON            IFK LINKÖPING            70.28 23
  15 MARKUS KILÅS            SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING   75.21 16
     PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ 01
     OSKAR GUSTAVSSON        SOL TRANÅS              UTGÅTT 14
     JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                UTGÅTT 01
     MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                EJ STA 01
     FREDRIK LÖVGREN         LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 23
     TOM KARLSSON            NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H16 LÄTT                    4830 meter

   1 VIDAR FAXÉN             IK STERN                 50.12 06
   2 TOMAS JOHANSSON         OK SÖDERTÖRN             55.26 15
   3 FREDRIK SETTERQVIST     OK SÖDERTÖRN             68.25 15
   4 OLA LINDGREN            ALSTERMO IF              76.17 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3300 meter

   1 OLA STENBECK            HALMSTAD OK              28.49 07
   2 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                31.54 01
   3 MAGNUS STRAND           OK LANDEHOF              37.24 06
   4 RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                 37.49 01
   5 GEORG GERDIN            SOK VILJAN               37.57 14
   6 FREDRIK ROSENQVIST      SOK VILJAN               39.53 14
   7 VIKTOR HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              39.56 01
   8 ERIK TILLY              KUNGÄLVS OK              40.13 06
   9 WILLIAM LIND            OK LANDEHOF              40.21 06
  10 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               41.49 01
  11 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                42.06 01
  12 DAVID RUNEMALM          NYBRO OK                 42.42 14
  13 PATRIK NORÉN            OK SÖDERTÖRN             42.51 15
  14 MARTIN SVENSSON         SOK VILJAN               43.47 14
  15 ANTON BERGQVIST         LESSEBO OK               46.00 14
  16 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                46.18 01
  17 ALBERT HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              48.01 01
  18 JACOB PÄLVÄRINNE        LINKÖPINGS OK            48.06 23
  19 ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR        LINKÖPINGS OK            49.51 23
  20 MARTIN JOHANSSON        IK UVEN                  54.04 06
  21 OLOF LARSSON            IFK LINKÖPING            54.45 23
  22 FREDRIK THORLINSVENSSON TORSÅS OK                56.39 14
  23 ERIK BACKTEMAN          LINKÖPINGS OK            62.04 23
     MARKUS LINDEGÅRDH       TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06
     MATTIAS OLSSON          SOK VILJAN              EJ STA 14
     DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H14 LÄTT                    2800 meter

   1 EMIL FAGER              FK VITTUS                34.50 01
     MAX CARP                SOL TRANÅS              FELSTÄ 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2600 meter

   1 MATHIAS JONSSON         NYBRO OK                 21.01 14
   2 OSKAR STENSSON-BOMAN    NYBRO OK                 21.35 14
   3 JAKOB LINDSTAM          SOL TRANÅS               25.52 14
   4 HENRIK OLSSON           SOK VILJAN               26.11 14
   5 ANTON ÖSTLIN            LINKÖPINGS OK            27.51 23
   6 MARVIN TRYGG            SOL TRANÅS               30.08 14
   7 LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.30 01
   8 KARL BENGTSSON          SOL TRANÅS               36.14 14
     JONATHAN BLOMQVIST      NYBRO OK                FELSTÄ 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT                    2440 meter

   1 MATTIAS LANG            NYBRO OK                 17.00 14
   2 RICHARD BARBUS          OK DACKE                 46.30 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2110 meter

   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               12.38 01
   2 EMIL JÖNSSON            HALMSTAD OK              12.53 07
   3 OLA ALMÉN               LINKÖPINGS OK            15.06 23
   4 THOM BARBUS             OK DACKE                 16.40 01
   5 OSCAR VÅNGELL           LINKÖPINGS OK            17.07 23
   6 TIM PETTERSSON          LESSEBO OK               17.51 14
   7 MARTIN HOLMBERG         OK DACKE                 35.07 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D70                         2560 meter

   1 VERNA AGESTAM           KALMAR OK                57.29 14
   2 LILIAN OLSSON           ALSTERMO IF              62.57 14
   3 SONJA SVENSSON          SOK VILJAN               65.23 14
   4 ANNA-LISA LUNDQUIST     NYBRO OK                 72.17 14
     SYLVIA JANSSON          EMMABODA VERDA OK       EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         2980 meter

   1 INGER BERGQVIST         FK VITTUS                70.26 01
   2 LENA PERSSON            TORSÅS OK                84.58 14
   3 ELSIE SVENSSON          TORSÅS OK                86.04 14
     INGA-BRITT HÖGLIND      TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         3060 meter

   1 BIRGITTA OLSSON         OK STIGEN                35.11 14
   2 BRITT RANGERT           VÄXJÖ AIS                40.20 14
   3 HARRIET KARLSSON        TORSÅS OK                47.04 14
   4 MAJA-STINA MALMQUIST    FK VITTUS                57.42 01
   5 KERSTIN OLSSON          TORSÅS OK                74.43 14
   6 ULLA BERGKVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               84.23 01
     BRITT NYBERG            NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D55 MOTION                  2810 meter

   1 MARIANNE HENRIKSSON     TORSÅS OK                71.15 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         3300 meter

   1 GUN-BRITT FRANSSON      EMMABODA VERDA OK        40.07 14
   2 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           43.12 01
   3 GULLEVI SVENSSON        RONNEBY OK               44.59 01
   4 BARBRO ENGKVIST         RONNEBY OK               45.21 01
   5 ROS-MARI KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 50.32 14
   6 ROSA JOHANSSON          IK UVEN                  59.55 06
   7 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS                60.12 01
   8 VANJA GUMMESSON         NYBRO OK                 90.03 14
     MARGARETA LARSSON       OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         3960 meter

   1 INGER LARSSON-SCHWARTZ  OK SÖDERTÖRN             40.52 15
   2 BRITT-MARIE CARLSSON    MÅLILLA OK               41.24 14
   3 KERSTIN HJALMARSSON     EMMABODA VERDA OK        42.31 14
   4 TINA BAKKMAN            LESSEBO OK               45.12 14
   5 KARIN AXELSSON          IK UVEN                  51.55 06
   5 KARIN KARLSSON          UDDEVALLA OK             51.55 02
   7 ANNA-LENA BERTHAG       HALMSTAD OK              54.16 07
   8 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               54.36 01
   9 ELSE-BRITT ANDERSSON    RÅNÄS OK                 55.02 17
  10 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.01 01
  11 GUN-BRITT HOLMBERG      FK VITTUS                60.49 01
     IRMELI OLSSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA 01
     BODIL HERMANSSON        OK GYNGE                EJ STA 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

D45 MOTION                  3100 meter

   1 ANN-CHARLOTTE NEDFORS   OK DACKE                 41.22 01
   2 MARITA ALGOTSSON        TORSÅS OK                70.11 14
     ANN-KRISTIN LINDEGÅRDH  TOLERED-UTBY OL         EJ STA 06

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         4310 meter

   1 SUSANNE NILSSON         HALMSTAD OK              37.44 07
   2 CHRISTINA LARSSON       SOL TRANÅS               43.39 14
   3 VIVIANNE LINDSTAM       SOL TRANÅS               49.04 14
   4 BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               51.58 01
   5 ETHEL BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 55.16 14
   6 GUNILLA LINDH           OK LANDEHOF              57.02 06
   7 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                72.58 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         5040 meter

   1 INGER ARVIDSSON         OK KOLMÅRDEN             41.23 23
   2 KARIN BACKTEMAN         LINKÖPINGS OK            50.14 23
   3 PIA GUSTAFSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            51.47 23
   4 CARINA SVÄRDH           FK ÅSEN                  58.27 13
   5 KARIN ÖSTLIN            LINKÖPINGS OK            60.00 23
   6 ANNA LILJEGREN          LINKÖPINGS OK            60.49 23
   7 KRISTINA RUNEMALM       NYBRO OK                 63.45 14
     CHRISTINA STERNER       OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14
     MARIA PASSBY            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION                  4220 meter

   1 KERSTIN LINDSTRÖM       LINKÖPINGS OK            51.05 23
   2 KRISTINA SANDELIN       KALMAR OK                56.58 14
   3 EVA OLAUSSON            TORSÅS OK                57.59 14
   4 MADELEINE JOHANSSON     FK VITTUS                73.20 01
   5 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                74.11 01
     EVA-LENA LUTHANDER      OK DACKE                EJ STA 01
     MONIKA BLOMQVIST        NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 LÅNG                    6260 meter

   1 (0131) ANNA BERGMAN            IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       45.45 14
   2 (0048) ÅSA GUNNARSSON          IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       45.55 14
   3 (0072) ANNA MÅRSELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            46.31 23
   4 (0254) SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           47.59 01
   5 (0082) MARIA EKLUND            NYBRO OK                 48.45 14
   6 (0197) LINA SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           49.58 01
   7 (0191) ANN-CHRISTIN NERO       RONNEBY OK               51.48 01
   8 (0243) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           52.38 01
   9 (0140) MARIA LINDAHL           LESSEBO OK               52.44 14
  10 (0274) SARAH OLOFSSON          JÖNKÖPINGS OK            53.34 14
  11 (0756) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                 53.41 01
  12 (0153) ANNA NORDMARK           RONNEBY OK               54.43 01
  13 (0122) ANNA SVENSSON           NYBRO OK                 54.47 14
  14 (0322) LINDA FERM              FK GÖINGARNA             56.07 13
  15 (0163) CHARLOTTA BLOM          LINKÖPINGS OK            56.13 23
  16 (0228) LENA GUMMESSON          NYBRO OK                 57.52 14
  17 (0109) MARIA SIBILEVA          RONNEBY OK               60.49 01
  18 (0247) EVA BÜLOW               HALMSTAD OK              61.42 07
     (0500) KARIN LINDQVIST         KALMAR OK               EJ STA 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         5090 meter

   1        ANNIKA IVARSSON         SOL TRANÅS               42.53 14
   2 (0834) HELENA KARLSSON         NYBRO OK                 46.30 14
   3 (0317) THERESE LILJA           RONNEBY OK               46.55 01
   4 (0369) ANNIKA JOSEFSSON        RONNEBY OK               47.07 01
   5        KRISTINA G ANDERSSON    OK DACKE                 49.22 01
   6        LINDA INGEMARSSON       FK VITTUS                50.19 01
   7 (0848) ÅSA LINNERSJÖ           RONNEBY OK               51.01 01
   8        EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                 52.03 01
   9        KAJSA NIEMI             EMMABODA VERDA OK        52.52 14
  10        LENA BJÖRKLUND-PERSSON  GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK      52.58 06
  11        SONJA HAAS              NYBRO OK                 55.15 14
  12        KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 57.07 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 MOTION                  4830 meter

   1 ANNA HENRIKSSON         TORSÅS OK                63.05 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         5040 meter

   1 (0211) CHRISSIE SCHÖLIN        IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       40.46 14
   2 (0239) LINA LILJA              RONNEBY OK               42.25 01
   3 (0320) MARIA OLOFSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            46.39 23
   4 (0338) REBECKA ÖSTERBERG       LINKÖPINGS OK            47.52 23
   5 (0665) FRIDA PETTERSSON        JÖNKÖPINGS OK            60.44 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         4550 meter

   1 (0381) ELNA MARTINSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             42.41 13
   2 (0470) ANNA MAGNUSSON          ÅLEMS OK                 47.23 14
   3 (0605) LOUISE JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK              48.43 07
   4 (0445) ELISABET LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS               49.18 14
   5 (0779) MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 49.27 01
   6        SOFIE KARLSSON          EMMABODA VERDA OK        64.02 14
   7 (0799) INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           77.16 01
   8        KARIN NEDFORS           OK DACKE                 85.24 01
            MARIA JONSSON           NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT 14
     (0460) JENNY ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK              EJ STA 14
     (0398) FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5
            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         4310 meter

   1 SOFIA BÖRJESKOG         OK TOR                   37.34 16
   2 KARIN BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 37.51 14
   3 LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               39.27 01
   4 ANNA RUNEMALM           NYBRO OK                 39.30 14
   5 THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK               41.30 01
   6 JENNY BAGGE-JOHANSSON   OK SKÄRMEN               43.41 02
   7 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                45.35 01
   8 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.54 01
   9 LIN ERIKSSON            LINKÖPINGS OK            47.46 23
  10 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       OK VILSE 87              49.32 01
  11 LINDA GÖRANSSON         OK VILSE 87              49.40 01
  12 ELIN BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK               50.52 14
  13 HANNA MATTSSON          IK UVEN                  51.51 06
  14 JENNY KARLSSON          UDDEVALLA OK             55.08 02
  15 ANNIKA MAGNUSSON        SÖLVESBORGS OK           64.27 01
  16 KAJSA JOHANSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            82.05 23

TILL KLASSVAL

D16 LÄTT                    4130 meter

   1 KARIN SAMUELSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            56.38 23

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         2810 meter

   1 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                27.59 01
   2 JOHANNA ÖSTLIN          LINKÖPINGS OK            30.30 23
   3 LINNEA KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            31.45 23
   4 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               33.33 01
   5 LINNEA ÖSTLIN           LINKÖPINGS OK            34.09 23
   6 JOSEFINE LINDSTRÖM      LINKÖPINGS OK            35.56 23
   7 LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87              36.42 01
   8 LOVISA SENJE            HALMSTAD OK              37.23 07
   9 CAROLINE LARSSON        OK SÖDERTÖRN             37.30 15
  10 PERNILLA NILSSON        HALMSTAD OK              37.37 07
  11 LINA KARLSSON           UDDEVALLA OK             38.00 02
  12 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                39.56 01
  13 HANNA WEIMANN           IK UVEN                  40.26 06
  14 TOVE NORÉN              OK SÖDERTÖRN             47.53 15
  15 LINDA CARLSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            55.45 23
  16 EMMA JOHANSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            62.01 23
     HANNE KARLSSON          NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT 14
     JENNY LARSSON           SOL TRANÅS              EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D14 LÄTT                    2800 meter

   1 JOSEFINE SVENSSON       LINKÖPINGS OK            47.34 23
   2 CHARLOTTA OLAUSSON      TORSÅS OK                80.09 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2500 meter

   1 JOSEFINE CARLSSON       SOK VILJAN               19.22 14
   2 FREDRIKA VÅNGELL        LINKÖPINGS OK            21.55 23
   3 FRIDA BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK               22.28 14
   4 JONNA PETTERSSON        LESSEBO OK               22.48 14
   5 ELIN LINDSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            24.26 23
   6 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                24.39 01
   7 CAMILLA KÄCK            SOL TRANÅS               27.04 14
   8 INGELA SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               32.53 01
   9 ANNA BROBERG            RONNEBY OK               32.56 01
  10 AMANDA ALMÉN            LINKÖPINGS OK            34.13 23
  11 EMMA LARSSON            SOL TRANÅS               35.52 14
  11 KRISTIN BOMAN           ÅLEMS OK                 35.52 14
  13 MALIN CARLSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            37.10 23
     SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ 01
     MARTINA KARLSSON        OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14
     MALIN PASSBY            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT                    2440 meter

   1 SUSANNA OLAUSSON        TORSÅS OK                37.12 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2110 meter

   1 LINNÉA LINDSTRÖM        LINKÖPINGS OK            15.20 23
   2 KAJSA DE BOURG          RONNEBY OK               15.59 01
   3 ULRIKA LINDSTAM         SOL TRANÅS               19.47 14
   4 JOSEFINE LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS               27.43 14
   5 EMMA BACKTEMAN          LINKÖPINGS OK            34.19 23
     CAROLINA KARLSSON       OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1710 meter

   1 TIMOTEJ SIBILEV         RONNEBY OK               16.10 01
   2 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 17.10 01
   3 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 18.11 01
   4 JOEL HOLMBERG           OK DACKE                 19.14 01
   5 DANIEL THORLIN          TORSÅS OK                27.28 14
   6 ESKIL CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           34.14 01
     ELLINOR KARLSSON        OK NJUDUNG              EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2300 meter

   1 HELEN SÄLDEGÅRD         OK DACKE                 18.55 01
   2 INGELA SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 18.57 01
   3 ANNELIE SUNDAHL         OK DACKE                 19.53 01
   4 INGEMAR ENARSSON        OK DACKE                 22.32 01
   5 PYTTAN ASPLUND          OK SÖDERTÖRN             25.30 15
   6 FREDDY KARLSSON         NYBRO OK                 25.51 14
   7 KARL-ERIK KARLSSON      OK DACKE                 26.27 01
   8 MARIA OLSSON            FK VITTUS                27.23 01
   9 ANETTE JOHANSSON        OK DACKE                 28.48 01
  10 JULIA LUNDQVIST         NYBRO OK                 31.58 14
  11 LOVIS ÅSTRAND           ALSTERMO IF              35.32 14
  12 GERTRUD JOHANSSON       TORSÅS OK                40.21 14
  13 MAJ-BRITT PETTERSSON    TORSÅS OK                42.20 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3000 meter

   1 ELISABETH CARLSSON      TORSÅS OK                34.58 14
   2 JOHANNA KARLSSON        HJOBYGDENS OK            39.20
   3 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 43.10 01
   4 ROLAND EIGERT           OK DACKE                 44.10 01
   5 BERTIL SVENSSON         SÖLVESBORGS OK           44.30 01
   6 KENNERT NILSSON         KALMAR OK                44.36 14
   7 JARL STURESSON          OK ORION                 46.10
   8 BARBRO MÅRTENSSON       OK TYRINGE               50.33
   9 CARINA DE BOURG         RONNEBY OK               58.55 01
  10 CHARLOTTE EIGERT        OK DACKE                 59.57 01
  11 ANETTE OLSSON           EKSJÖ SOK                61.04 14
  12 STIG NYDAHL             STIGMÄNNEN               64.20 01
  13 S-O KARLSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                66.11 14
  14 YNGVE DE BOURG          RONNEBY OK               72.40 01
  15 EVA-LISA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           77.16 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 6                     4900 meter

   1 NILS BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK               34.55 14
   2 VÅGE RINDSTIG           NYBRO OK                 35.09 14
   3 KENT-ERIC LÅNG          SÄVEDALENS AIK           37.30
   4 JOHAN BERGSTRÖM         FK VITTUS                40.57 01
   5 FREDRIK PERSSON         HALMSTAD OK              44.12 07
   6 MOLLY LINDELL           OK ORION                 48.14
   7 PER SVENSSON            RONNEBY OK               49.26 01
   8 MALIN SVENSSON          RONNEBY OK               50.26 01
   9 ULF PERSSON             OK DACKE                 50.27 01
  10 LOTTA MAGNUSSON         LAHOLMS OK               51.38
  11 PER-ERIC LÅNG           SÄVEDALENS AIK           58.33
  12 ANTON PETTERSSON        IK STERN                 59.09 06
  13 EBBE WESTERGREN         NYBRO OK                 60.30 14
  14 SOFIE BYGGERT           OK DACKE                 63.41 01
  15 MIKAEL BLOMQVIST        NYBRO OK                 69.34 14
  16 LENNART JOHANNESSON     STIGMÄNNEN               84.51 01

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                     7700 meter

   1 MARTIN BYGGERT          OK DACKE                 70.56 01
   2 PETER SVAHN             EKSJÖ SOK                84.05 14
     MAGNUS SANDBERG         HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1999-03-20.
TILL SIDANS START