RESULTATLISTA

KORTDISTANS 98-10-04

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 | H20 MOTION | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D65 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D40 | D35 MOTION | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D18 | D16 | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 |

H75                         2000 meter


   1 STIG AGESTAM            KALMAR OK                36.40 14

   2 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           40.01 01

   3 ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS                62.03 01

     BIRGER KARLSSON         EMMABODA VOK            FELSTÄ 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2500 meter


   1 LEO GUSTAFSSON          RONNEBY OK               37.58 01

   2 LENNART LÖFGREN         VÄXJÖ OK                 42.31 14

   3 HELGE BENGTSSON         LESSEBO OK               43.53 14

   4 GUNNAR KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               52.07 01

   5 GUSTAF ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  59.38 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         2600 meter


   1 LARS BENKTZON           LESSEBO OK               35.09 14

   2 STURE PETTERSSON        FALKÖPINGS AIK           38.18 20

   3 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                38.29 01

   4 GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS                43.07 01

   5 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                44.36 01

   6 ÅKE NILSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS                46.03 14

   7 ALLAN HÖGLIND           TORSÅS OK                48.53 14

     CURT HJALMARSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          FELSTÄ 13

     LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ 14

     LARS SJÖKVIST           VÄREND GN               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         2700 meter


   1 RUNE BENGTSSON          RONNEBY OK               27.37 01

   2 ULF ESKILSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 33.22 14

   3 WERNER TÖRNBLOM         VÄXJÖ OK                 34.39 14

   4 GÖRAN FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK               36.01 01

   5 EVALD JOHANSSON         LESSEBO OK               36.09 14

   6 UNO PETTERSSON          TORSÅS OK                36.57 14

   7 GÖTE NILSSON            RONNEBY OK               49.06 01

     KARL-GUNNAR HENRIKSSON  TORSÅS OK               UTGÅTT 14

     GILLIS ALM              VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         2900 meter


   1 LEIF LINDSTRÖM          NYBRO OK                 26.49 14

   2 ERLING EKELÖF           VÄREND GN                26.50 14

   3 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                28.25 14

   4 RAIMO SALMINEN          VÄXJÖ OK                 29.13 14

   5 BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               29.33 01

   6 STIG KARLSSON           LESSEBO OK               29.40 14

   7 LARS ANDREASSON         LESSEBO OK               31.58 14

   8 JOHN-ERIK BERGSTRAND    VÄREND GN                32.28 14

   9 GERTH SÄLLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               32.45 14

  10 KURT BERGSTRAND         LESSEBO OK               33.07 14

  11 LARS SVENSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               34.35 01

  12 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 36.47 01

  13 BJÖRN NORDSTRÖM         HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           38.42 13

  14 RONNY CARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.38 01

  15 ALF JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK           41.57 07

  16 SVEN JONASSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           42.28 01

  17 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               50.57 01

  18 TORGNY JONSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                55.35 14

     LENNART MAURITSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     GÖRAN ANDERSSON         STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     ROLAND SANDHOLM         TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         2900 meter


   1 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 22.43 01

   2 OVE THORSSON            IK TRENNE                24.16 07

   3 LARS GUNNAR BENGTSSON   STIGMÄNNEN               24.56 01

   4 RONNY HJALMARSSON       EMMABODA VOK             25.48 14

   5 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 25.57 01

   6 GÖRAN RUNDGREN          LESSEBO OK               26.34 14

   7 JAN-ULF KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 29.51 14

   8 LARS-ÅKE SJÖKVIST       VÄREND GN                30.32 14

   9 KENT EKDAHL             EMMABODA VOK             31.14 14

  10 PER ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               31.59 01

  11 DAG LEWIS-JONSSON       HELSINGBORGS SOK         36.28 13

  12 KENTH SVENSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.04 01

  13 ANDERS ANDREASSON       EMMABODA VOK             43.26 14

  14 LENNART LINDVALL        KALMAR OK                47.43 14

     KJELL BENGTSSON         ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14

     JAN PÅHLSTORP           EMMABODA VOK            EJ STA 14

     RUNE SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         3500 meter


   1 HÅKAN WINNBERG          IK TRENNE                28.28 07

   2 LENNART SMEDENMARK      RONNEBY OK               29.18 01

   3 LENNART LILJA           RONNEBY OK               32.05 01

   4 HANS GOTTFRIDSSON       TORSÅS OK                32.49 14

   5 THOMAS ANDERSSON        FALKENBERGS OK           32.59 07

   6 KENNETH NILSSON         KALMAR OK                33.36 14

   7 KENNETH FAGER           FK VITTUS                35.36 01

   8 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                36.29 01

   9 BO JANSSON              STIGMÄNNEN               37.33 01

  10 KRISTER NILSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 38.13 14

  11 SVEN-OLOF LARSSON       VÄXJÖ AIS                40.19 14

  12 ROLAND HERMANSSON       OK GYNGE                 42.08 13

  13 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           44.31 01

  14 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                45.38 01

     NILS-ENIAR PETTERSSON   VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT 14

     ÅKE OHLSON              OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     NILS-ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 12

TILL KLASSVAL

H45 MOTION                  3400 meter


   1 LENNART NYLANDER        FALKENBERGS OK           40.12 07

   2 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 56.03 01

   3 LENNART AGESTAM         IK STERN                 60.10 06

     LENNART JOHANESSON      STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         3500 meter


   1 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               28.44 01

   2 BO SALOMONSSON          KALMAR OK                32.06 14

   3 THOMAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                32.44 01

   4 PER SVENSSON            RONNEBY OK               36.36 01

   5 JAN DANIELSSON          KALMAR OK                41.13 14

   6 ANDERS PERSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         46.44 13

     INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     OLLE SJÖSÄTER           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     CHRISTER KAISAJUNTTI    OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         3900 meter


   1 SVEN GISELSSON          RONNEBY OK               29.02 01

   2 HANS LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 33.35 01

   3 SVEN ERIK DAHLBERG      IK TRENNE                33.50 07

   4 BO LÖNNGREN             OK DACKE                 33.52 01

   5 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                37.40 01

   6 ÖRJAN CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.55 01

     GLEN HÅKANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         4600 meter


   1 (0087) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               24.51 01

   2 (0025) PETER MIKETINAC         RONNEBY OK               24.57 01

   3 (0012) JOHAN HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               25.11 01

   4 (0169) RIKARD GUNNARSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               26.54 13

   5 (0122) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK               28.36 01

   6 (0969) OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               31.42 01

   7 (0710) MIKAEL PERSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               32.02 13

   8 (0464) FREDRIK SMEDBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.16 01

   9 (0531) HÅKAN GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               32.39 13

  10 (0514) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.50 01

  11 (0406) PER LENANDER            VÄXJÖ OK                 33.04 14

  12 (0677) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.21 01

  13 (0638) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                 33.37 14

  14 (1150) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              34.06 01

  15 (0507) MARTIN JOHANSSON        FALKENBERGS OK           34.48 07

  16 (0748) RICKARD SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              34.51 01

  17        ANDREAS OTTOSSON        LESSEBO OK               34.55 14

  18 (0535) MICHAEL ADAMSSON        NYBRO OK                 35.37 14

  19 (0903) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                 35.39 01

  20        FREDRIK KARLSSON        NYBRO OK                 35.41 14

  21 (0522) PATRIK KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               35.56 01

  22 (0730) TOBIAS BORGER           KALMAR OK                36.22 14

  23        SVEN LUNDGREN           VÄREND GN                36.29 14

  24 (0600) PATRIK SJÖKVIST         VÄREND GN                36.33 14

  25        MIKAEL KARLSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           36.42 07

  26        TONY LÖVDAHL            SOK VILJAN               36.58 14

  27 (0790) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                 37.13 01

  28 (1545) DANIEL JENVEN           OK SKOGSFALKEN           37.29 01

  29 (0421) BJÖRN ESKILSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF               38.03 13

  29        PÄR JOHANSSON           FALKENBERGS OK           38.03 07

  31 (0534) RICHARD JOHANSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               38.10 13

  32 (0439) HÅKAN LINDSTRÖM         RONNEBY OK               38.12 01

  33 (0356) NIKLAS NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               38.52 13

  34 (0562) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK               39.13 01

  35 (0639) MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK               39.14 01

  36        PER-GUNNAR NILSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.01 01

  37        CLAES ANDERSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           40.24 07

  38        DAVID VIBERG            HÄRLÖVS IF               43.12 13

  39 (1159) URBAN BÅTH              RONNEBY OK               43.16 01

  40        LARS-GÖRAN SJÖKVIST     VÄREND GN                43.19 14

  41        TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 43.59 01

  41        ULF LUNDBERG            HAGABY GOIF              43.59 12

  43        JOHAN BERGSTRAND        FK VITTUS                44.36 01

  44        PER-OLA ESKILSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               52.06 13

  45 (0947) ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN           54.03 01

  46        HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 54.32 01

  47        LARS-GÖRAN ANDERSSON    VÄXJÖ OK                 55.36 14

     (0429) TOMMY NILSSON           RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ 01

            ERIK BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                 FELSTÄ 13

            THOMAS HENMYR           OK VILSE 87             UTGÅTT 01

     (0010) JÖRGEN OLSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA 13

            ANDERS ENGKVIST         RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (0390) TORGNY LINDSTRÖM        RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (1350) JONAS HALAI             RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (0931) GUSTAV NÄSMAN           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (1082) ANDREAS LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     (1452) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     (0368) MAGNUS SANDBERG         HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

     (0697) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

            MORGAN SVENSSON         HALMSTAD OK             EJ STA 07

     (0551) ULF ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              EJ STA 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 28

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         3900 meter


   1 (1576) LINUS ERIKSSON          ALVESTA SOK              32.09 14

   2 (1578) MATS NILSSON            KALMAR OK                37.25 14

   3 (1470) RONNIE ANDERSSON        FALKENBERGS OK           39.56 07

   4        CLAES NEDFORS           OK DACKE                 44.10 01

   5 (1667) PÄR SVENSSON            JÖNKÖPINGS OK            45.21 14

     (1217) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         3500 meter


   1 (1230) MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              24.51 01

   2        KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              26.42 01

   3        OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                27.20 01

   4 (0925) AXEL MÅRTENSSON         IK TRENNE                27.22 07

   5        FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              27.31 01

   6 (0948) FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                  27.38 13

   7 (1474) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                29.52 01

   8 (1210) RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                30.02 14

   9 (1253) ANDERS SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               30.36 01

  10        HENRIK SVENINGSSON      OK VILSE 87              33.24 01

  11 (1281) ANDERS JÖNSSON          FK ÅSEN                  33.55 13

  12 (1412) OLOF OTTOSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         38.20 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         3500 meter


   1 DAVID JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           31.10 07

   2 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 32.28 01

   3 TOBIAS THORSSON         IK TRENNE                35.10 07

   4 JACOB JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           36.53 07

   5 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 39.17 01

   6 JOHAN ELIASSON          FALKENBERGS OK           40.54 07

   7 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 41.47 01

   8 DANIEL SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               43.52 01

   9 ANDERS BJERMQVIST       FALKENBERGS OK           44.02 07

  10 PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK               45.03 01

  11 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 46.04 01

     JOHN JOHANSSON          IK TRENNE               EJ STA 07

     DAN WINNBERG            IK TRENNE               EJ STA 07

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3000 meter


   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                25.55 01

   2 ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               28.31 01

   3 EMIL INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              31.23 01

   4 NIKLAS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              31.56 01

   5 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               32.40 01

   6 RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                 34.18 01

   7 JOEL LEWIS-JONSSON      HELSINGBORGS SOK         34.55 13

     LINUS BENTZER           OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2300 meter


   1 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                27.55 01

   2 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                32.52 01

   3 EMIL FAGER              FK VITTUS                35.46 01

   4 PÄR PERSSON             OK DACKE                 40.17 01

   5 OSKAR JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 43.11 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT                    2300 meter


   1 SIMON BÜLOW             OK DACKE                 42.50 01

   2 RICKARD BARBUS          OK DACKE                 59.36 01

   3 MARTIN GUSTAVSSON       OK DACKE                 65.56 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         1800 meter


   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               18.17 01

   2 JIMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                30.07 01

   3 THOM BARBUS             OK DACKE                 30.50 01

   4 ANDERS AGESTAM          IK STERN                 38.47 06

   5 MARTIN HOLMBERG         OK DACKE                 48.16 01

     OLA FRANSSON            OK DACKE                FELSTÄ 01

     LENNART WORZYK          OK DACKE                FELSTÄ 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         2000 meter


   1 GULLAN ALMQVIST         OK ÄLME                  34.58 14

   2 VERNA AGESTAM           KALMAR OK                50.05 14

   3 ULLA HJALMARSSON        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           63.05 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         2000 meter


   1 BRITT NYBERG            NYBRO OK                 32.07 14

   2 SIV-BRITT NILSSON       FK VITTUS                33.37 01

   3 ELSIE SVENSSON          TORSÅS OK                48.32 14

   4 MARIANN SVENSSON        VÄXJÖ AIS                49.20 14

   5 GUNILLA LAGERLÖF        STIGMÄNNEN               54.37 01

   6 ULLA BERGKVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               61.55 01

     INGALILL WIKINGSSON     STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     EVA BERGSTRAND          VÄREND GN               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D55 MOTION                  2000 meter


   1 MARIANNE HENRIKSSON     TORSÅS OK                61.48 14

   2 INGER BERGQVIST         FK VITTUS                66.34 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         2500 meter


   1 MONICA PÅHLSTORP        EMMABODA VOK             35.14 14

   2 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.01 01

   3 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS                47.32 01

   4 MAJ-LIS SVENSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               62.14 01

   5 ANNA-LISA HANSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         66.16 13

     ANNIKA NORDSTRÖM        HÄSSLEHOLMS OK          EJ STA 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         2700 meter


   1 BODIL HERMANSSON        OK GYNGE                 32.28 13

   2 KERSTIN HJALMARSSON     EMMABODA VOK             37.03 14

   3 GUN-BRITT HOLMBERG      FK VITTUS                49.23 01

   4 GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK DACKE                 59.07 01

   5 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               60.53 01

   6 INGRID NILSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 63.26 14

     BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         2900 meter


   1 BRITT THÖRN             OK VILSE 87              28.26 01

   2 BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               38.25 01

   3 MARIANNE THORSSON       IK TRENNE                39.02 07

   4 EJBRITT ALLERTH         EMMABODA VOK             40.43 14

   5 EVA ROLANDER            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         42.00 13

   6 MARIA AGESTAM           IK STERN                 47.14 06

   7 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                47.32 01

     SIV LARSSON             VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION                  2900 meter


   1 MARIA PASSBY            RONNEBY OK               34.03 01

   2 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                56.23 01

   3 EVA-LENA LUTHANDER      OK DACKE                 59.32 01

   4 IRENE ANDERSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           63.31 07

   5 MADELEINE JOHANSSON     FK VITTUS                79.54 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         3400 meter


   1 (0147) MARIA SIBILEVA          RONNEBY OK               29.53 01

   2 (0101) ANNA SVENSSON           NYBRO OK                 30.31 14

   3 (0299) CECILIA HEDSTIG         VÄXJÖ OK                 31.06 14

   4 (0380) SARAH OLOFSSON          JÖNKÖPINGS OK            32.09 14

   5 (0429) EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                 33.07 01

   6 (0207) MARI SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         33.17 13

   7 (0330) ANNIKA JOSEFSSON        RONNEBY OK               33.31 01

   8 (0587) ÅSA LINNERSJÖ           RONNEBY OK               34.39 01

   9 (0252) THERESE LILJA           RONNEBY OK               34.56 01

  10        ANNICA SVENSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           35.45 07

  11        MOLLY LINDELL           FK VITTUS                37.01 01

  12        KRISTINA G ANDERSSON    OK DACKE                 37.47 01

  13        KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 40.58 14

  14        ANNA HENRIKSSON         TORSÅS OK                44.32 14

  15        MALIN HÖGSTRÖM          OK DACKE                 51.40 01

     (0661) LINDA PETERSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

            SUSANNE ANDERSSON       PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA 13

            EMMA OHLSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         3000 meter


   1 (0523) ANNA JANSSON            RÅNÄS OK                 38.01 17

   2 (0615) LINDA PETTERSSON        HÄSTVEDA OK              41.14 13

   3        LINDA KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               43.09 14

            KRISTINA ANDERSSON      FK ÅSEN                 EJ STA 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         2900 meter


   1        BIRGITTA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           31.56 01

   2        SOFIE KARLSSON          EMMABODA VOK             34.50 14

   3        SOFIA ASPLUND           VÄXJÖ OK                 36.30 14

   4        KARIN NEDFORS           OK DACKE                 45.38 01

     (0527) ANNA BENGTSSON          ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         3000 meter


   1 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               27.00 01

   2 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       SÖLVESBORGS OK           29.54 01

   3 LOTTA LEWIS-JONSSON     HELSINGBORGS SOK         31.37 13

   4 THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK               32.15 01

   5 CICILIA WRETSTRÖM       SK GRAAL                 39.21 14

   6 SABINA NILSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           52.18 01

   7 JENNY KARLSSON          RONNEBY OK               58.39 01

     ANNA BRITTESLAND        VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         2200 meter


   1 LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               28.28 01

   2 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                33.13 01

   3 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               34.27 01

   4 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                38.42 01

     MADLENE JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2300 meter


   1 FRIDA ANDERSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           27.48 07

   2 HANNA JOHANSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           34.01 07

   3 MARIE ANDERSSON         FALKENBERGS OK           34.11 07

   4 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                36.17 01

   5 MALIN JANSSON           RÅNÄS OK                 36.25 17

   6 INGELA SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               39.06 01

   7 LOUISE ROLANDER         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         39.17 13

   8 KARIN AGESTAM           IK STERN                 50.56 06

   9 AMELIE SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 59.01 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT                    2200 meter


   1 CHARLOTTA OLAUSSON      TORSÅS OK                37.08 14

   2 MAGDALENA KÖNÖNEN       OK DACKE                 43.57 01

   3 MALIN GRANBOM-HARALDSON TORSÅS OK                49.06 14

   4 ELIN MATTISSON          FK VITTUS                51.50 01

   5 PIA ENARSSON            OK DACKE                 65.25 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         1900 meter


   1 SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK               23.55 01

   2 CAMILLA KÜMPEL          OK DACKE                 31.47 01

   3 SANDRA OLSSON           OK DACKE                 35.47 01

   4 FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 39.14 01

   5 SUSANNA OLAUSSON        TORSÅS OK                49.49 14

   6 SANNE GARS              OK DACKE                 52.19 01

     SARA ENARSSON           OK DACKE                FELSTÄ 01

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1700 meter


   1 FREDRIK EKSTRAND        OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 MATTIAS KARLSSON        OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 EMMA SÄLDEGÅRD          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 EMELIE KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 SARA GREN               OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 ERIKA HOLMQVIST         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 EMIL FRANSSON           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 FRIDA SÄLDEGÅRD         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 HELENA KÜMPEL           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 MAJA ANDERSSON          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 FRIDA ANDERSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JOHANNES BÜLOW          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 ANGELIKA LARSSON        OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JAKOB JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JOEL SVENSSON           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 ANDREAS JARL            OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JONAS BLOMQUIST         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 GUNNAR ROLANDER         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         20.00 13

   1 TIMOFEJ SIBELEV         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 OSKAR BLOMKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 LINA BLOMKVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 VICTOR BLOMKVIST        STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 DAVID LARSSON           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 OTTILIA SUNDAHL         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 SANDRA KÜMPEL           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 INGELA PERSSON          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 EMMA LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 ESKIL CHRISTENSSON      OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

     FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     MALIN KARLSSON          TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14

     JOEL HOLMBERG           OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     SARA OLSSON             OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     EVERLIN MÅRTENSSON      OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     NATHLIE KÖNÖNEN         OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2200 meter


   1 EVA OLAUSSON            TORSÅS OK                27.31 14

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     3200 meter


   1 CHRISTER SVENSSON       RONNEBY OK               65.57 01

   2 MIKAEL SVENSSON         OK DACKE                 83.42 01

   3 DAG PERSSON             OK DACKE                 90.41 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3000 meter


   1 LARS THÖRNGREN          RONNEBY OK               39.17 01

   2 TOMAS BLOMQVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               41.46 01

   3 ANDERS BLADH            SÖLVESBORGS OK           52.44 01

   4 BERTIL SVENSSON         SÖLVESBORG               53.28

   5 ROSITA LINDSTRÖM        TORSÅS OK                60.55 14

   6 HÅKAN MATTISSON         FK VITTUS                65.26 01

   7 ANN-CHARLOTTE NEDFORS   OK DACKE                 69.08 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                     3700 meter


   1 ELISABETH CARLSSON      TORSÅS OK                47.25 14

   2 ANDRERS JOHANSSON       OK DACKE                 52.27 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     2900 meter


   1 OLOF BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                  25.41 13

   2 ARNE BERGGREN           VÄXSJÖ AIS               41.25

   3 ULF PERSSON             OK DACKE                 48.28 01

   4 BERTRAM ANDERSSON       FK BOKEN                 50.32

   5 BRITT-MARIE POTT        LUNDS OK                 62.48

   6 ARNE AHNLUND            VÄXJÖ AIS                67.43 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     4500 meter


   1 MICHAEL ANDERSSON       LUNDS OK                 40.51

   2 MIKAEL OLSSON           OK DACKE                 45.30 01

   3 GÖRAN HENRIKSSON        TORSÅS OK                51.14 14

   4 JAN-OLOF ENGSTRÖM       VÄXJÖ OK                 51.50 14

   5 JOHAN JACOBSSON         IF HANSA HOBURG          52.49

   6 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS                53.07 01

   7 KARIN LINDQVIST         RONNEBY OK               53.19 01

     KENNETH WARENHED        OK DACKE                EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-10-04.
TILL SIDANS START