RESULTATLISTA

BLEKINGEMATCHEN OCH ÖKM 98-09-12

KLASSVAL

H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H50 | H45 | H40 | H35 | H21 | H20 | H18 | H16 | H14 | H12 | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D50 | D45 | D40 | D21 | D20 | D16 | D14 | D12 | D10 | H13-16N | D13-16N | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 8 |

H75                         2420 meter


   1 ERIK GUMMESSON          SKOGSVANDRARNA           35.18 01

   2 ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS                42.10 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         2420 meter


   1 GUNNAR KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               42.57 01

     LEO GUSTAFSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         2870 meter


   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                25.39 01

   2 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                28.16 01

   3 GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS                30.45 01

   4 LARS THÖRNGREN          RONNEBY OK               31.45 01

   5 THAGE OLSSON            OK ORION                 39.33 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         2870 meter


   1 RUNE BENGTSSON          RONNEBY OK               23.23 01

   2 STEFAN NILSSON          FK VITTUS                38.58 01

     GÖRAN FOLKESSON         RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         4100 meter


   1 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               35.19 01

   2 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 40.19 01

   3 OVE SÖDERSTRÖM          OK DACKE                 43.20 01

     RONNIE PERSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         4100 meter


   1 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 32.47 01

   2 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                36.01 01

   3 BENGT-ÅKE FRANSSON      OK DACKE                 46.33 01

     LENNART ANDERSSON       OK ORION                EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         5370 meter


   1 KENNETH FAGER           FK VITTUS                45.24 01

   2 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                47.43 01

   3 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 51.43 01

     BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         5370 meter


   1 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               37.19 01

   2 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                40.19 01

   3 THOMAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                45.45 01

   4 PER SVENSSON            RONNEBY OK               53.16 01

   5 ANDERS FRISK            OK ORION                 57.14 01

   6 BJÖRN STRÖMDAHL         OK DACKE                 59.19 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         6400 meter


   1 GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                 45.58 01

   2 HANS LUTHANDER          OK DACKE                 52.59 01

   3 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                 64.48 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         6400 meter


   1 (0394) KENT OLSSON             OK ORION                 43.30 01

   2        JOHAN HÅKANSSON         OK ORION                 45.03 01

   3 (0790) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                 45.30 01

   4 (1217) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK               45.46 01

   5        TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 50.39 01

   6 (1253) ANDERS SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               50.51 01

   7        INGMAR WAHLSTRÖM        OK ORION                 51.58 01

   8        KRISTER WAHLSTRÖM       OK ORION                 53.37 01

   9        DANIEL OSCARSSON        OK ORION                 56.42 01

  10        CHRISTIAN OHLSSON       OK DACKE                 62.36 01

  11        ANDERS MALMQUIST        FK VITTUS                72.07 01

     (0122) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         6400 meter


   1 (1169) ROBIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 44.50 01

   2 (1474) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                46.04 01

   3 (1185) NICKLAS PERSSON         OK ORION                 61.35 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         4740 meter


   1 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              29.01 01

   2 OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                29.09 01

   3 KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              30.58 01

   4 JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              31.04 01

   5 FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              33.04 01

   6 HENRIK SVENSSON         OK VILSE 87              33.21 01

   7 JOHAN BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              34.51 01

   8 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 34.57 01

   9 DANIEL SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               36.35 01

  10 HARALD ROOTH            OK ORION                 44.08 01

  11 PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK               47.19 01

  12 JONAS EIGERT            OK DACKE                 47.47 01

  13 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 48.06 01

  14 JOHANNES BJÖRK          OK ORION                 49.33 01

  15 MARCUS LUTHANDER        OK DACKE                 50.23 01

  16 PETTER PETTERSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           57.27 01

  17 PETER HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN               59.53 01

     JOHN SÄBOM              OK ORION                EJ STA 01

     JOHAN HÖÖG              OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     TOBIAS NILSSON          OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3340 meter


   1 MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK               29.09 01

   2 EMIL INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              30.47 01

   3 ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               30.56 01

   4 RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                 32.24 01

   5 LINUS BENTZER           OK VILSE 87              35.22 01

   6 OLA JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 38.18 01

   7 PETER BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              42.46 01

   8 ALBERT HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              44.00 01

   9 ROBIN GUNNARSSON        OK VILSE 87              44.59 01

  10 DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              49.42 01

  11 NIKLAS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              55.40 01

     PATRIK STENSSON         OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ 01

     RICKARD KARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT 01

     EMIL AUGUSTSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA 01

     SVEN LINDEN             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     JONAS JONSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2700 meter


   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                16.47 01

   2 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                17.56 01

   3 NICLAS TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              18.26 01

   4 CHRISTIAN EVERHULT      OK ORION                 20.03 01

   5 VIKTOR HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              20.11 01

   6 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               20.53 01

   7 JOHAN OLAUSSON          OK ORION                 21.12 01

   8 JONAS PETTERSSON        OK DACKE                 24.13 01

   9 PETTER OLAUSSON         OK ORION                 25.43 01

  10 DANIEL ERLANDSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               28.04 01

  11 JOHAN FREDRIKSSON       OK VILSE 87              28.44 01

  12 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              29.46 01

  13 JOEL AHLGREN            OK ORION                 30.06 01

  14 EMIL FAGER              FK VITTUS                30.26 01

  15 MATTIAS FREDRIKSSON     OK VILSE 87              33.13 01

  16 PÄR PERSSON             OK DACKE                 34.26 01

  17 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                35.34 01

  18 CHRISTOFFER PERSSON     OK ORION                 42.36 01

     PÄR SÄBOM               OK ORION                UTGÅTT 01

     HENRIK SVILLING         FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01

     PAUL PETTERSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     ERIK HÅKANSSON          OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     DAN MÅNSSON             RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     PETER LUNDIN            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     JOHAN ÅKESSON           SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2230 meter


   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               13.56 01

   2 TOM OLAUSSON            OK ORION                 15.25 01

   3 JOACHIM ERICSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               15.38 01

   4 ROBIN VÄLITALO          OK VILSE 87              16.19 01

   5 DENNIS HANSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           16.27 01

   6 PER JOHANSSON           OK ORION                 16.54 01

   7 MARTIN HOLMBERG         OK DACKE                 16.59 01

   8 EMIL GÖRANSSON          OK VILSE 87              17.12 01

   9 OLA RUNESSON            OK DACKE                 17.33 01

  10 STEFAN JOHANSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           17.53 01

  11 PATRIK PERSSON          OK ORION                 18.42 01

  12 THOM BARBUS             OK DACKE                 19.14 01

  13 TOBIAS ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 19.55 01

  14 ROBIN MAGNUSSON         OK VILSE 87              20.47 01

  15 MATEUS SKOLHÄLL         OK VILSE 87              21.22 01

  16 JIMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                22.28 01

  17 FREDRIK ALVARSSON       OK VILSE 87              22.47 01

  18 ROBERT TJERNLUND        OK VILSE 87              26.21 01

     FREDRIK HÖÖG            OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     MIKAEL JOHNSSON         OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     VIKTOR JOHANSSON        OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     JOSEF KRUBER            OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     OLOF NILSSON            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     LENNART WORZYK          OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     CHRISTOFFER ERLANDSSON  STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         2870 meter


   1 SIV-BRITT NILSSON       FK VITTUS                37.42 01

   2 MAJA-STINA MALMQUIST    FK VITTUS                45.08 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         2870 meter


   1 KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS                36.31 01

     GULLEVI SVENSSON        RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         4100 meter


   1 GUN-BRITT HOLMBERG      FK VITTUS                60.14 01

   2 GUNILLA ANDERSSON       OK DACKE                 65.46 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         4100 meter


   1 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                58.46 01

   2 MARIA STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                64.39 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         4100 meter


   1        ANNA NORDMARK           RONNEBY OK               32.14 01

   2        ÅSA ANDERSSON           OK ORION                 46.25 01

   3        MARIA PASSBY            RONNEBY OK               52.40 01

   4        SANDRA HÅKANSSON        OK ORION                 60.59 01

            ANNA-KARIN JONSSON      OK ORION                UTGÅTT 01

     (0330) ANNIKA JOSEFSSON        RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         4020 meter


   1 THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK               35.06 01

   2 ANNA OLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           35.11 01

   3 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               35.55 01

   4 INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           44.37 01

   5 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.23 01

   6 SABINA NILSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           58.26 01

   7 KARIN FRANTZ            SÖLVESBORGS OK           70.28 01

     LINA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     LINDA GÖRANSSON         OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3130 meter


   1 LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               26.34 01

   2 MADLENE JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           28.28 01

   3 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                30.55 01

   4 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               32.52 01

   5 ANNIKA MAGNUSSON        SÖLVESBORGS OK           34.45 01

   6 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                37.20 01

   7 LENA JÄRVHOLM           FK VITTUS                40.18 01

   8 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                43.24 01

   9 EMMA HENRIKSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           46.50 01

  10 SANNA MÅRTENSSON        OK VILSE 87              53.14 01

  11 RAMONA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 68.10 01

  12 LENA NILSSON            OK VILSE 87              74.18 01

     EMMA CEDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     LENA NILSSON            OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     MIKAELA BJERSTEDT       SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2700 meter


   1 LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87              17.26 01

   2 LINN OLSSON             OK ORION                 18.56 01

   3 LINNEA EWÖ              OK ORION                 19.58 01

   4 MARIE MADSEN            RONNEBY OK               23.58 01

   5 ANNA FRANTZ             SÖLVESBORGS OK           24.54 01

   6 INGELA SMEDENMARK       RONNEBY OK               26.08 01

   7 GURLI KRUBER            OK VILSE 87              31.25 01

   8 SANDRA LÖÖV             OK VILSE 87              36.25 01

   9 AMELIE SUNDAHL          OK DACKE                 43.39 01

  10 HANNA SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              50.33 01

  11 MAJA MAGNUSSON          OK VILSE 87              59.35 01

  12 IDA RYBERG              STIGMÄNNEN               60.09 01

  13 FRIDA KARLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           63.07 01

     SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01

     MY BORGQVIST            OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     EMMA BJERSTEDT          SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2230 meter


   1 KARIN OLSSON            OK ORION                 16.21 01

   2 ANNA BROBERG            RONNEBY OK               16.28 01

   3 SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK               17.07 01

   4 IDA OLSSON              OK ORION                 17.44 01

   5 MALIN ENGSTRÖM          OK ORION                 18.28 01

   6 MALIN PASSBY            RONNEBY OK               18.30 01

   7 EMMA INGEMARSSON        OK VILSE 87              18.42 01

   8 REGINA MATTISSON        OK ORION                 18.43 01

   9 JENNIE PALMQVIST        OK VILSE 87              19.01 01

  10 MAJA BJÖRK              OK ORION                 19.16 01

  11 FRIDA T JOHANSSON       OK DACKE                 19.49 01

  12 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 20.12 01

  13 NINA MÅRTENSSON         OK VILSE 87              20.15 01

  14 JULIA FRISK             OK ORION                 20.59 01

  15 GUNILLA JACOBSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               21.29 01

  16 REBECKA OLSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           22.31 01

  17 LINN KAISAJUNTTI        OK SKOGSFALKEN           22.35 01

  18 CAMILA KÜMMEL           OK DACKE                 31.12 01

     ANN-MARIE HANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     EMMA SÄLDEGÅRD          OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     SANDRA OLSSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     SANNE GARS              OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H13-16N                     2700 meter


   1 JOHAN SANDIN            STIGMÄNNEN               29.59 01

   2 CHRISTIAN BENGTSSON     OK VILSE 87              35.49 01

     MATTIAS HJALMARSSON     OK ORION                EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D13-16N                     2700 meter


   1 JENNY KARLSSON          RONNEBY OK               24.03 01

   2 LINA SVENSSON           SÖLVESBORGS OK           30.41 01

   3 LISA ENCKELL            STIGMÄNNEN               32.02 01

   4 MALIN VENDEL            SÖLVESBORGS OK           32.55 01

   5 NADJA SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 39.56 01

     ANNA PETTERSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  2570 meter


   1 EMIL OLSSON             OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 ANNELIE JOSEFSSON       OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 MARKUS ÖBERG            OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 PATRIK LINDH            OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 DENISE ANDERSSON        OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 JIMMIE WILLIAMSSON      OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 VICTOR AXELL            OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 KALLE AHLGREN           OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 ELAINE OLAUSSON         OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 JENS JOHANSSON          OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 KEVIN SÖDERSTRÖM        OK ORION                 20.00 01

   1 ELISE WÅHLIN            OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 JACOB WÅHLIN            OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 MARIA ANDERSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 MIA KAISAJUNTTI         OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 EMMELIE HEDÉN           OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 MOA KARLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 NATALIE KIDEBÄCK        OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 ANNA PETTERSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 ANGELA BERGDAHL         OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 LISA BURHÉN             OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 EMIL HENMYR             OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 OSKAR HENMYR            OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 ALBIN INGMARSSON        OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 CARL-ANTON INGEMARSSON  OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 PETER JOHNSSON          OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 ELLINOR TJERNLUND       OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 JOSEFIN TJERNLUND       OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 JOHAN WIHLBORG          OK VILSE 87              20.00 01

   1 DOUGLAS LARSSON         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 FILIP BLOM              RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 PONTUS SVEDBERG         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 KAJSA DE BOURG          RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 PAULINE UDDMARK         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 HEDVIG EMAUS-GÜNZEL     RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 ROBIN SVEDBERG          RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 KARIN SMEDEMARK         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 VILLIAM BLOM            RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 VIKTORIA MATTISSON      RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 BEATRICE BLOM           RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 JULIA SMEDEMARK         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 OTTILIA SUNDAHL         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JAKOB JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 INGELA PERSSON          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 HELENA KÜMPEL           OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 ANDREAS JARL            OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JOHANNES BYLOW          OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 SIMON BYLOW             OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 MAJA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JENNY SANDIN            STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 BEATRICE JACOBSSON      STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 JOHAN HOLMSTRÖM         STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 JOHAN HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 SANDRA HOLMSTRÖM        STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 GINA SCHUSTER           STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 ANN-KRISTIN SCHUSTER    STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 LINA BLOMQVIST          STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 OSKAR BLOMQVIST         STIGMÄNNEN               20.00 01

   1 HANNA KARLSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           20.00 01

   1 JOEL KARLSSON           SÖLVESBORGS OK           20.00 01

   1 TOBIAS VENDEL           SÖLVESBORGS OK           20.00 01

   1 LINNÉA BJERSTEDT        SÖLVESBORGS OK           20.00 01

   1 TIMOFEI SIBILEV         RONNEBY OK               20.00 01

   1 ANDREA MATUSKA          OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 KATRINA MATUSKA         OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 SEBASTIAN MATUSKA       OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 NIKLAS LARSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           20.00 01

   1 JONAS BLOMQVIST         OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 MAGDALENA KÖNÖNEN       OK DACKE                 20.00 01

   1 JAKOB LINDH             OK ORION                 20.00 01

     VIKTOR BLOMQVIST        STIGMÄNNEN              FELSTÄ 01

     ISABELLE EWÖ            OK ORION                EJ STA 01

     PER OLA PERSSON         OK ORION                EJ STA 01

     JON HENRIKSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     MÄRTA KAISAJUNTTI       OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     TIMMY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     EVELINA ALVARSSON       OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     MALVA KRUBER            OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     REBECKA PERSSON         OK VILSE 87             EJ STA 01

     JON NILSSON             RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     MIKAELA LÖGDBERG        RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     EMELIE KARLSSON         OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     PONTUS JACOBSSON        STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     EMMA NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     JOHANNA ERLANDSSON      STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2550 meter


   1 LOTTA LJUNGQVIST        OK ORION                 24.58 01

   2 LARS-PETER JOSEFSSON    OK ORION                 26.18 01

   3 JOEL HOLMBERG           OK DACKE                 27.48 01

   4 ANN-MARIE JOSEFSSON     OK ORION                 32.21 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                     3900 meter


   1 NILS ARNE HÅKANSSON     SÖLVESBORGS OK           41.06 01

   2 MAGNUS JÄRVHOLM         FK VITTUS                41.28 01

   3 MALIN SVENSSON          RONNEBY OK               44.01 01

   4 ULF PERSSON             OK DACKE                 48.16 01

   5 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 49.58 01

   6 IMMELI OLSSON           OK DACKE                 62.41 01

   7 MICHAEL JOSEFSSON       OK ORION                 95.03 01

   8 ANDREAS JOSEFSSON       OK ORION                 97.12 01

     ANDERS BLADH            SÖLVESBORGS OK          UTGÅTT 01

     EVA LENA LUTHANDER      OK DACKE                UTGÅTT 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5500 meter


     MARTIN SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          UTGÅTT 01

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-11-22.
TILL SIDANS START