RESULTATLISTA

KLASSISK 98-03-21

KLASSVAL

H21 ELIT | H20 ELIT | H18 ELIT | D21 ELIT | D20 ELIT | D18 ELIT | H75 | H70 | H65 | H60 | H55 | H55 MOTION | H50 | H45 | H45 MOTION | H40 | H35 LÅNG | H35 | H35 MOTION | H21 LÅNG | H21 | H21 MOTION | H20 LÅNG | H20 | H20 MOTION | H18 LÅNG | H18 | H16 | H16 LÄTT | H14 | H14 LÄTT | H12 | H12 LÄTT | H10 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 LÅNG | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 | D20 MOTION | D18 LÅNG | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10 | INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9 |

H21 ELIT                    13610 meter


   1 (0012) JOHAN HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               85.25 01

   2 (0048) ANDREAS NILSSON         PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         85.39 13

   3 (0087) JON ENGKVIST            RONNEBY OK               88.22 01

   4        THOMAS H-NIELSEN        PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         88.55 13

   5 (0139) CHRISTIAN HÅKANSSON     RONNEBY OK               89.10 01

   6 (0167) JONAS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           90.28 01

   7 (0390) TORGNY LINDSTRÖM        RONNEBY OK               95.19 01

   8 (0284) JON-ARNE GLOMSRUD       IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA       95.51 14

   9 (0523) JAN JOHANSSON           IFK UMEÅ                 96.20 19

  10 (0607) MATTIAS HOLMBERG        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        96.51 23

  11 (0114) THOMAS JOHANNESSON      RONNEBY OK               96.52 01

  12 (0407) HÅKAN OLSSON            LINKÖPINGS OK            98.24 23

  13 (0356) NIKLAS NILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               99.31 13

  14 (0345) HÅKAN MATTSON           GOTLANDS BRO OK          99.46 04

  15        ERIK BENGTSSON          FK ÅSEN                 101.06 13

  16 (0361) JESPER HÅKANSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF              101.50 13

  17 (0562) MAGNUS LARSSON          RONNEBY OK              103.54 01

  18 (0663) MAGNUS ERICSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                106.41 14

  19 (0600) PATRIK SJÖKVIST         VÄREND GN               106.59 14

  20 (0450) PETER FALK              GOTLANDS BRO OK         108.00 04

  21        LARS CHRISTIANSEN       FARUM OK                108.45 00

  22 (0460) BJÖRN NILSSON           HÄRLÖVS IF              109.38 13

  23 (0531) HÅKAN GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF              109.42 13

  24 (0107) MATTIAS WESTFÄLT        GOTLANDS BRO OK         110.27 04

  25 (0290) STEFAN NILSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               110.53 14

  26 (0795) ANDERS PERSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                112.04 14

  27 (0638) JAKOB JAKOBSSON         NYBRO OK                112.42 14

  28 (0551) ULF ÅKESSON             HÄRLÖVS IF              113.29 13

  29 (0338) JOEL BIRATH             BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       114.57 23

  30 (0429) TOMMY NILSSON           VÄREND GN               115.02 14

  31 (0646) PETER ACKEBJER          NYBRO OK                116.48 14

  32 (0773) MAGNUS THUREN           RONNEBY OK              116.51 01

  33 (0406) PER LENANDER            VÄXJÖ OK                117.44 14

  34 (0812) MICHAEL HERTIN          LINKÖPINGS OK           126.36 23

     (0303) MÅRTEN JONSSON          NYBRO OK                FELSTÄ 14

            ANDERS MOLIN            BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       UTGÅTT 23

     (1689) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        OK DACKE                UTGÅTT 01

     (0421) BJÖRN ESKILSSON         HÄRLÖVS IF              UTGÅTT 13

            PETER HANSEN            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        UTGÅTT 13

     (0625) KENT KARLSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23

     (1038) FREDRIK PETTERSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23

     (0267) HENRIC HÖGLIND          NYBRO OK                UTGÅTT 14

     (0664) CHRISTIAN ENBERG        VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT 14

     (0534) RICHARD JOHANSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF              UTGÅTT 13

     (0740) PETER ALFREDSSON        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       EJ STA 23

     (0324) BJÖRN KLEIST            BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL       EJ STA 23

     (0903) GÖRAN MÅNSSON           OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     (0222) PATRIK NILSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14

     (0289) LARS NORDGREN           EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14

     (0490) STEFAN KOLLBERG         EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14

     (0154) MATS PERSSON            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        EJ STA 13

     (0966) MARTIN LINDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 23

     (0181) INGEMAR ERICSSON        RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (0122) PETER WILHELMSSON       RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (0417) ANDREAS JOHANSSON       ULRICEHAMNS OK          EJ STA 20



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 33

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 34

TILL KLASSVAL

H20 ELIT                    10680 meter


   1 (0246) HÅKAN PETERSSON         NYBRO OK                 66.43 14

   2 (0169) RIKARD GUNNARSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF               67.30 13

   3 (0264) LINUS KAISAJUNTTI       OK SKOGSFALKEN           69.32 01

   4 (0445) MARTIN GRANQVIST        FK GÖINGARNA             69.58 13

   5 (0639) MARKUS BÅTH             RONNEBY OK               70.36 01

   6 (0500) OSKAR GUSTAFSSON        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        73.02 23

   7 (0558) MATTIAS NORDIN          GUSTAVSBERGS IF          73.25 15

   8 (0514) DANIEL NILSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           75.57 01

   9 (0748) RICKARD SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              78.43 01

  10 (0884) MARCUS FÄRG             EKSJÖ SOK                79.03 14

  11 (0710) MIKAEL PERSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               80.26 13

  12 (1011) FREDRIK ARBIN           EKSJÖ SOK                81.38 14

  13 (0645) TOBIAS KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            82.51 23

  14 (0848) JONAS BENGTSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             82.53 13

  15 (1217) TED GUSTAVSSON          RONNEBY OK               84.28 01

  16 (0986) KARL PALM               VÄREND GN                84.56 14

  17        JAKOB HANSEN            PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         85.10 13

  18 (1248) JONAS SVERNESTAM        LINKÖPINGS OK            86.03 23

  19 (1240) HÅKAN BENGTSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             94.51 13

  20 (1630) DANIEL EDSTAM           LINKÖPINGS OK           112.51 23

     (0485) ANDREAS FERM            FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT 13

     (0803) JAKOB BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN              UTGÅTT 01

     (0954) MARTIN KÄCK             SOL TRANÅS              UTGÅTT 14

     (1276) HENRIK JOHANSSON        OK VILSE 87             UTGÅTT 01

     (0743) BJÖRN PERSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                UTGÅTT 14

     (1041) JOHAN LENANDER          VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14

     (0881) FREDRIK JAKOBSSON       ROMA OK                 EJ STA 04

     (0363) OLA LINDQVIST           OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 19

TILL KLASSVAL

H18 ELIT                    7870 meter


   1 (0603) PER ANDREASSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           51.10 01

   2 (0969) OSKAR HÅKANSSON         RONNEBY OK               54.02 01

   3 (0909) FREDRIK THUREN          RONNEBY OK               56.22 01

   4 (0701) ANDERS HULTGREN         FK GÖINGARNA             57.02 13

   5 (0908) MARCUS SVENSSON         FK GÖINGARNA             57.57 13

   6 (0799) JOHAN PERSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.43 01

   7 (0948) FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                  58.56 13

   8 (1092) ROBERT ANDRÉASSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           59.14 01

   9 (0928) JOAKIM FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             59.19 13

  10 (0871) KARL LINDGREN           VÄREND GN                59.24 14

  11 (0870) DANIEL KARLSSON         EKSJÖ SOK                60.25 14

  12 (1255) JESPER ERIKSSON         IFK LINKÖPING            60.38 23

  13 (1133) GABRIEL BENGTSSON       STIGMÄNNEN               61.10 01

  14 (1281) ANDERS JÖNSSON          FK ÅSEN                  62.42 13

  15 (0847) MAGNUS JOHANSSON        KALMAR OK                64.14 14

  16 (1142) OSKAR LINDFORS          OK SKOGSFALKEN           66.15 01

  17 (1210) RASMUS WESTERGREN       KALMAR OK                66.37 14

  18 (0897) TOBIAS KILLANDER        HÄSTVEDA OK              66.55 13

  19 (1168) DANIEL HÄGG             GOTLANDS BRO OK          67.11 04

  20 (1021) ANDERS FRICK            FK GÖINGARNA             68.11 13

  21 (1545) DANIEL JENVEN           OK SKOGSFALKEN           69.29 01

  22 (1006) TORBJÖRN CARLSSON       BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        69.33 23

  23 (1204) MARCUS GARDELIUS        GOTLANDS BRO OK          70.15 04

  24 (1160) JOHAN KARLSSON          EKSJÖ SOK                71.29 14

  25 (0898) HENRIK IRWE             OK KOMPASSEN             71.33 13

  26 (1474) TOBIAS ALMQVIST         FK VITTUS                72.11 01

  27        ROBERT ENGSTRÖM         EMMABODA VOK             72.19 14

  28 (1516) BJÖRN LILJENGREN        VÄREND GN                73.15 14

  29 (1317) JOHN BOMAN              GOTLANDS BRO OK          73.53 04

  30 (1004) ERIK SANDH              IFK LINKÖPING            75.15 23

  31 (1150) PER-ÅKE BLIGÅRD         OK VILSE 87              75.20 01

  32 (1349) NILS ÖRLANDER           VÄREND GN                75.48 14

  33 (1416) DAVID HÄGG              GOTLANDS BRO OK          78.04 04

  34 (1139) ANDREAS WINBLAD         EKSJÖ SOK                80.11 14

  35 (1587) FREDRIK SANDBERG        LINKÖPINGS OK            81.53 23

  36 (1565) HENRIK PETTERSSON       LINKÖPINGS OK            84.17 23

  37        JONAS GRADIN            JÄRFÄLLA OK              86.28 15

     (1452) HENRIK OTTOSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          FELSTÄ 01

     (1114) ESBJÖRN KJELL           LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23

     (1350) JONAS HALAI             RONNEBY OK              UTGÅTT 01

     (1027) PETER HOLM              OK VILSE 87             UTGÅTT 01

     (1008) SIMON YNGVE             OK KONTINENT            EJ STA 13

     (1082) ANDREAS LARSSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     (1296) STEFAN LENNARTSSON      SOK VILJAN              EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 27

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 32

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 ELIT                    8170 meter


   1        CHRISTINA SMEDBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           63.05 01

   2 (0091) MARIA EKLUND            NYBRO OK                 64.39 14

   3 (0101) ANNA SVENSSON           NYBRO OK                 66.44 14

   4 (0113) ANNA MÅRSELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            67.26 23

   5 (0064) HELENA KUMLIN           NYBRO OK                 69.13 14

   6 (0229) MARIA LINDAHL           LESSEBO OK               69.14 14

   7 (0409) ANNA ANDREASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           69.58 01

   8 (0076) NINA GUNNARSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            70.19 23

   9 (0252) THERESE LILJA           RONNEBY OK               71.45 01

  10 (0110) ANNIKA NILSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 72.30 14

  11 (0174) LOTTA J-SUNDBLAD        EKSJÖ SOK                74.02 14

  12 (0330) ANNIKA JOSEFSSON        RONNEBY OK               75.12 01

  13 (0438) CECILIA FROHM           VÄXJÖ OK                 79.23 14

  14 (0128) ANN-CHRISTIN NERO       RONNEBY OK               79.41 01

  15 (0430) KARIN LINDQUIST         RONNEBY OK               80.32 01

  16 (0371) JENNIE JOHANSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           86.37 01

     (0304) MADELEINE ÖLFVINGSSON   LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23

     (0219) CHRISTINA JONSSON       EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14

     (0332) SARA ELFVING            RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (0106) GUNILLA KARLSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 8

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 16

TILL KLASSVAL

D20 ELIT                    7500 meter


   1 (0314) LINA SVENSSON           OK SKOGSFALKEN           60.34 01

   2 (0338) CHRISSIE SCHÖLIN        OK KOMPASSEN             64.37 13

   3 (0268) ANNA-KARIN BONDESSON    FROSTA OK                64.56 13

   4 (0266) LINA LILJA              RONNEBY OK               68.50 01

   5 (0178) LENA GUMMESSON          NYBRO OK                 68.58 14

   6 (0322) HANNA ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK               69.22 14

   7 (0207) MARIE SVENSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         70.05 13

   8 (0321) MALIN ANDERSSON         OK KOMPASSEN             72.45 13

   9 (0473) ELIN SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         73.08 13

  10 (0412) MARIE ROSÉN             HÄSTVEDA OK              73.26 13

  11 (0615) LINDA PETTERSSON        HÄSTVEDA OK              73.46 13

  12 (0394) LINA PALMÉR             ULRICEHAMNS OK           75.22 20

  13 (0516) LIIVI EKLUND            HÄRLÖVS IF               79.18 13

  14 (0331) LINDA FERM              FK GÖINGARNA             81.48 13

     (0407) LINA BRORSSON           EKSJÖ SOK               UTGÅTT 14

     (0284) ANNICA PÅHLSTORP        EMMABODA VOK            UTGÅTT 14

     (0827) SANDRA YNGVE            OK KONTINENT            EJ STA 13



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D18 ELIT                    6060 meter


   1 (0339) SOFIA OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           48.52 01

   2 (0291) SOFIE BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK               49.03 14

   3 (0922) KAJSA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             50.27 13

   4 (0460) MARIE BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 51.57 14

   5 (0453) EMMA TRYGGESON          HÄSSLEHOLMS OK           53.09 13

   6 (0310) ANNA PERSSON            VÄXJÖ OK                 53.36 14

   7 (0451) ELINA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             55.10 13

   8 (0488) BIRGITTA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           56.07 01

   9 (0707) MARIA WINGREN           FK BOKEN                 58.42 13

  10 (0616) REBECKA JOHANSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           60.11 01

  11 (0585) STINA NILSSON           FK GÖINGARNA             62.12 13

  12 (0750) CAROLINA NILSSON        OK KOMPASSEN             63.17 13

  13 (0604) THERESE NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              64.25 01

  14 (0547) ANNA WINGREN            FK BOKEN                 69.13 13

  15 (0528) GUNILLA BOHMAN          FK BOKEN                 71.26 13

  16 (0581) MARIE JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 75.25 01

  17 (0498) BIRGITTA WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               86.17 13

  18 (0732) MONIKA EDSTAM           LINKÖPINGS OK            92.27 23

     (0505) SARA GUSTAVSSON         ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 6

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 15

TILL KLASSVAL

H75                         3040 meter


   1 BIRGER KARLSSON         EMMABODA VOK             52.22 14

   2 SUNE ANDERSSON          KALMAR OK                57.37 14

   3 HELMER ERIKSSON         KALMAR OK                62.55 14

     ALLAN NILSSON           FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ 01

     RUNE KARLSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H70                         3850 meter


   1 STURE JANSSON           EMMABODA VOK             51.22 14

   2 ANTON BERGQVIST         OK DACKE                 55.34 01

   3 KARL-ERIK SALOMONSSON   KALMAR OK                59.05 14

   4 HELGE BENGTSSON         LESSEBO OK               61.51 14

   5 ASTOR LUNDQUIST         NYBRO OK                 69.21 14

   6 JOHN LANG               NYBRO OK                 75.49 14

     LENNART LÖFGREN         VÄXJÖ OK                FELSTÄ 14

     PETER ELFVERSON         ÅLEMS OK                UTGÅTT 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H65                         3850 meter


   1 SVEN SVENSSON           FK VITTUS                40.31 01

   2 LARS-ERIK MALMQVIST     VÄXJÖ OK                 41.47 14

   3 ARNE ENVALL             EKSJÖ SOK                42.13 14

   4 SVEN LUNDBERG           FK VITTUS                48.03 01

   5 GUNNAR EKLUND           FK VITTUS                58.02 01

   6 ALLAN HÖGLIND           TORSÅS OK                59.43 14

   7 SUNE JOHANSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            65.07 23

     LARS BENKTZON           LESSEBO OK              EJ STA 14

     OLLE ANDERSSON          NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

H60                         4750 meter


   1 RUNE BENGTSSON          RONNEBY OK               48.36 01

   2 WERNER TÖRNBLOM         VÄXJÖ OK                 48.49 14

   3 BÖRJE SELTIN            EKSJÖ SOK                50.28 14

   4 OLLE NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN               58.27 01

   5 UNO PETTERSSON          TORSÅS OK                58.46 14

   6 HELMER NILSSON          OK DACKE                 61.37 01

   7 EVALD JOHANSSON         LESSEBO OK               62.03 14

   8 GUNNAR DAHL             VÄXJÖ OK                 64.14 14

   9 STEFAN NILSSON          FK VITTUS                66.28 01

  10 ERIK PERSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS                69.37 14

  11 NILS-ERIK AGNEUS        FK VITTUS                70.24 01

  12 BERTIL STÅHL            KALMAR OK                75.19 14

  13 LARS JOHANSSON          TORSÅS OK                78.38 14

  14 LORENTZ SVENSSON        TORSÅS OK               111.20 14

     SVEN PERSSON            TORSÅS OK               FELSTÄ 14

     KARL-GUNNAR HENRIKSSON  TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 11

TILL KLASSVAL

H55                         4900 meter


   1 KYÖSTI TURTIAINEN       EKSJÖ SOK                43.14 14

   2 KJELL MÅNSSON           RONNEBY OK               47.23 01

   3 LARS ANDREASSON         LESSEBO OK               48.59 14

   4 KURT BERGSTRAND         LESSEBO OK               49.00 14

   5 STIG KARLSSON           TORSÅS OK                49.25 14

   6 LENNART MAURITSSON      RONNEBY OK               49.33 01

   7 GERTH SÄLLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               49.56 14

   8 LENNART ERLANDSSON      RONNEBY OK               51.39 01

   9 LEIF LINDSTRÖM          NYBRO OK                 52.58 14

  10 KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON     OK DACKE                 53.41 01

  11 ROLAND SANDHOLM         TORSÅS OK                76.27 14

     BENGT BERGKVIST         STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

     ÅKE EKSTRAND            SÖLVESBORGS OK          EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H55 MOTION                  4270 meter


   1 KERRY KEMPE             LINKÖPINGS OK            50.01 23

   2 LARS SVENSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               51.48 01

   3 TORGNY JONSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                56.42 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H50                         5340 meter


   1 HÅKAN GUSTAFSSON        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        43.51 23

   2 TOMMY OLSSON            OK DACKE                 44.54 01

   3 KENT EKDAHL             EMMABODA VOK             47.24 14

   4 AYMONN ANDERSSON        OK DACKE                 51.03 01

   5 GUNNAR PALMQVIST        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        51.19 23

   6 CONNY BERGGREN          VÄXJÖ AIS                53.04 14

   7 LENNART BOHMAN          FK VITTUS                57.22 01

   8 ROLAND NILSSON          SOK VILJAN               58.04 14

   9 GÖTE GUSTAVSSON         EMMABODA VOK             58.22 14

  10 LARS GUNNAR BENGTSSON   STIGMÄNNEN               59.05 01

  11 JÖRGEN FRANSSON         EMMABODA VOK             60.32 14

  12 RUNE SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              61.22 01

  13 RUDI OLVENMYR           FK VITTUS                64.24 01

  14 BERTIL PERSSON          FK VITTUS                65.27 01

  15 LARS-ERIK ENARSSON      OK DACKE                 67.53 01

  16 JAN PÅHLSTORP           EMMABODA VOK             69.23 14

  17 ANDERS ANDREASSON       EMMABODA VOK             69.26 14

  18 KENNETH LJUNGBERG       NORRHULT SOK             75.23 14

  19 BENGT PETERSSON         NYBRO OK                 80.16 14

     GUNNAR LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK              EJ STA 14

     LEIF ACKEBJER           NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H45                         6000 meter


   1 MATS MAGNUSSON          SÖLVESBORGS OK           53.56 01

   2 CHRISTER FOLKESSON      EKSJÖ SOK                56.14 14

   3 ÅKE OHLSON              OK SKOGSFALKEN           57.50 01

   4 OLLE BOHMAN             FK BOKEN                 57.57 13

   5 JAN-ERIK GUMMESSON      NYBRO OK                 58.15 14

   6 LARS ÖSTLIN             LINKÖPINGS OK            59.10 23

   7 LARS SAAGER             RONNEBY OK               59.23 01

   8 LARS SVENSSON           OK VILSE 87              60.28 01

   9 YNGVE PETTERSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            60.56 23

  10 JONNY SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              62.02 01

  11 GUNNAR KARLSSON         EKSJÖ SOK                63.23 14

  12 LENNART LILJA           RONNEBY OK               63.35 01

  13 CHRISTER NILSSON        FK VITTUS                64.00 01

  14 OWE NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN               64.13 01

  15 SVEN KARLSSON           EKSJÖ SOK                64.24 14

  16 HANS GOTTFRIDSSON       TORSÅS OK                64.57 14

  17 BENGT STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                65.40 01

  18 JAN OLOF FERM           FK GÖINGARNA             66.21 13

  19 BENGT LARSSON           SOL TRANÅS               69.09 14

  20 SVEN KÄCK               SOL TRANÅS               69.36 14

  21 SVEN-OLLE SÖDERBERG     OK SKOGSFALKEN           70.05 01

  22 ROLF ANDRÉASSON         OK SKOGSFALKEN           70.41 01

  23 STEFAN BURHEN           OK VILSE 87              72.23 01

  24 MATS SVENSSON           PAN-KRISTIANSTAD         72.33 13

  25 LENNART SOHLIN          FK VITTUS                73.30 01

  26 PER-ÅKE ANDERSSON       LESSEBO OK               74.24 14

  27 VINCENT ENGSTRÖM        EMMABODA VOK             82.58 14

  28 MATS INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              86.48 01

     SVEN ERIK FRICK         FK GÖINGARNA            UTGÅTT 13

     LEIF CARLSSON           SOK VILJAN              UTGÅTT 14

     JÖRGEN EKLUND           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     CHRISTER LINDSTAM       SOL TRANÅS              EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 7

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 26

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 26

TILL KLASSVAL

H45 MOTION                  5620 meter


   1 SVEN NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 63.45 01

   2 LENNART JOHANESSON      STIGMÄNNEN               64.34 01

   3 MATS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           66.06 01

     JONNY BRORSSON          EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14

     BO KARLSSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

     DAG JACOBSON            VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H40                         6450 meter


   1 KJELL NERO              RONNEBY OK               47.15 01

   2 BO SVENSSON             FK VITTUS                50.02 01

   3 PER JOHANSSON           LINKÖPINGS OK            53.13 23

   4 INGE GÖTESSON           OK DACKE                 53.40 01

   5 SÖREN ANDERSSON         NYBRO OK                 55.20 14

   6 STAFFAN RUNTEGEN        BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        55.47 23

   7 STEFAN CARLSSON         SOK VILJAN               58.57 14

   8 STEFAN SVENSSON         FK VITTUS                64.31 01

   9 BO SALOMONSSON          KALMAR OK                64.50 14

  10 HÅKAN HENMYR            OK VILSE 87              65.29 01

  11 ANDERS BOMAN            ÅLEMS OK                 73.26 14

  12 STEFAN SUNDÉLIUS        JÄRFÄLLA OK              77.32 15

  13 CHRISTER KAISAJUNTTI    OK SKOGSFALKEN           80.14 01

  14 JONNY SAND              NORRHULT SOK             86.42 14

     PER NILSSON             STIGMÄNNEN              FELSTÄ 01

     SÖREN OLSSON            SOK VILJAN              UTGÅTT 14

     MAGNUS GUSTAVSSON       ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 10

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 LÅNG                    8240 meter


   1 GLEN HÅKANSSON          VÄXJÖ OK                 62.39 14

     SVEN GISELSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H35                         6930 meter


   1 HELGE LANG PEDERSEN     FARUM OK                 60.13 00

   2 THOMAS BECKERIN         VÄXJÖ OK                 62.18 14

   3 LASSE LUNDQUIST         NYBRO OK                 68.13 14

   4 HÅKAN ALMQVIST          NYBRO OK                 68.59 14

   5 BO OLSSON               OK DACKE                 70.05 01

     PER LINDH               JÄRFÄLLA OK             EJ STA 15



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

H35 MOTION                  6020 meter


   1 STEFAN ANDERSSON        FK VITTUS                59.15 01

     CHRISTER CEDERBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 LÅNG                    10920 meter


   1 (0025) PETER MIKETINAC         RONNEBY OK               68.07 01

   2 (0782) KENT ADOLFSSON          RONNEBY OK               80.27 01

   3 (1207) HENRIK ERIKSSON         ULRICEHAMNS OK           80.42 20

   4        MATS JOHANSSON          BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        81.57 23

   5 (0464) FREDRIK SMEDBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN           84.13 01

   6 (0931) GUSTAV NÄSMAN           RONNEBY OK               85.10 01

   7 (0439) HÅKAN LINDSTRÖM         RONNEBY OK               85.19 01

   8        DANIEL LAVÉN            RONNEBY OK               85.43 01

   9 (0677) OLOF NILSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           88.37 01

  10 (0947) ANDERS BLOMQVIST        OK SKOGSFALKEN           90.35 01

  11        OLA PETTERSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK              92.52 13

  12 (0790) CONNY SÖDERSTRÖM        OK DACKE                 96.35 01

  13 (1029) OLA SÖDERBERG           OK SKOGSFALKEN           97.49 01

  14        HÅKAN ERIKSSON          HÄSTVEDA OK             100.12 13

  15 (0752) HÅKAN SAMOR             TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK    100.35 23

  16        ERIK NORDSTRÖM          RONNEBY OK              105.40 01

     (1065) SAMUEL SAMUELSSON       GOTLANDS BRO OK         UTGÅTT 04

     (0522) PATRIK KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     (1638) LARS PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

            WILLY OLSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

            JOHAN GYBERG            OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 15

TILL KLASSVAL

H21                         8240 meter


   1        JESPER JENSEN           FARUM OK                 58.05 00

   2 (0616) ANDERS ÖSTBERG          TIMRÅ SOK                59.01 10

   3 (0305) VÅGE RINDSTIG           NYBRO OK                 60.19 14

   4 (0796) HENRIK MARMELID         IFK LINKÖPING            60.55 23

   5        LARS HENRIKSSON         TORSÅS OK                63.15 14

   6        HENRIK NILSSON          FK VITTUS                66.35 01

   7        ERIK HELANDER           IFK LINKÖPING            68.04 23

   8 (1285) MARTIN BYGGETH          FK VITTUS                68.39 01

   9 (0737) HÅKAN ÖSTBERG           TIMRÅ SOK                68.53 10

  10        OLLE SJÖFORS            OK ÄLME                  69.45 14

  11 (1441) HENRIK NORD             IFK LINKÖPING            71.45 23

  12 (1159) URBAN BÅTH              RONNEBY OK               72.25 01

  13        GÖRAN HENRIKSSON        TORSÅS OK                72.38 14

  14        PETER SVAHN             EKSJÖ SOK                77.24 14

  15 (1558) ULRIK KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               79.02 14

  16        MAGNUS EMILSSON         FK ÅSEN                  81.05 13

  17        ANDERS SCHMIDT          FARUM OK                 82.41 00

  18        MAGNUS PORLE            VÄXJÖ OK                 84.35 14

  19        FREDRIK PERSSON         FK ÅSEN                  93.27 13

  20        ANDERS MALMQUIST        FK VITTUS               100.45 01

            PER-OLA ESKILSSON       HÄRLÖVS IF              UTGÅTT 13

            ANDERS BLOM             ÖREBRO                  EJ STA 00



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 17

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 18

TILL KLASSVAL

H21 MOTION                  8110 meter


   1 PETER GUSTAVSSON        HYLTE OK                 77.09 07

     MAGNUS NILSSON          LUNDS OK                FELSTÄ 13

     CHRISTIAN OLSSON        OK DACKE                EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

H20                         6930 meter


            CLAES NEDFORS           OK DACKE                FELSTÄ 01

            MAGNUS HOLMGREN         STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H18                         6450 meter


   1 (1230) MARCUS THÖRN            OK VILSE 87              58.11 01

   2        MATTIAS SAMUELSSON      LINKÖPINGS OK            75.48 23

   3        FREDRIK CEDERBERG       OK SKOGSFALKEN           80.52 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

H16                         4780 meter


   1 ERIK LENNARTSSON        SOK VILJAN               35.41 14

   2 HENRIK KARLSSON         OK DACKE                 38.33 01

   3 MAX SAMUELSSON          GOTLANDS BRO OK          39.00 04

   4 OSCAR STRINDHAGEN       FK VITTUS                39.17 01

   5 JOHAN SVENSSON          OK VILSE 87              40.19 01

   6 DANIEL RUNEMALM         NYBRO OK                 40.54 14

   7 DANIEL LINDAHL          LESSEBO OK               41.39 14

   8 HENRIK SVENSSON         OK VILSE 87              42.14 01

   9 KALLE INGVARSSON        OK VILSE 87              42.42 01

  10 HENRIK SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              44.35 01

  11 HENRIK SANDBERG         LINKÖPINGS OK            47.01 23

  12 THOMAS FRICK            FK GÖINGARNA             47.31 13

  13 MARTIN KLEVEGÅRD        ALVESTA SOK              47.40 14

  14 FREDRIK GUNNARSSON      HÄRLÖVS IF               48.03 13

  15 ANDREAS LUNDQUIST       GOTLANDS BRO OK          49.01 04

  16 ANDREAS FRISK           EKSJÖ SOK                49.11 14

  17 EMIL FOHLIN             OK SKOGSFALKEN           50.03 01

  18 FREDRIK NILSSON         OK VILSE 87              51.23 01

  19 JONAS PALM              LESSEBO OK               51.44 14

  20 JOHAN BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              52.28 01

  21 ULRIK LANG              NYBRO OK                 53.18 14

  22 DAVID STRIDFELDT        JÄRFÄLLA OK              53.33 15

  23 ANDERS MÖLLER           SOK VILJAN               54.40 14

  24 FABIAN SEGELSTRÖM       HÄRLÖVS IF               55.38 13

  25 KRISTIAN AHLSTRÖM       FK VITTUS                56.38 01

  26 SEBASTIAN LARSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.19 01

  27 TOBIAS NILSSON          OK VILSE 87              58.48 01

  28 MAGNUS JOHANSSON        EMMABODA VOK             59.56 14

  29 MATTIAS KÄCK            SOL TRANÅS               60.39 14

  30 PER HOLMBERG            RONNEBY OK               60.59 01

  31 NILS NEDFORS            OK DACKE                 62.49 01

  32 MARTIN FAGERLUND        SOL TRANÅS               66.54 14

  33 TOMAS UNESTAD           JÄRFÄLLA OK              67.45 15

  34 JOHAN SAND              NORRHULT SOK             68.25 14

  35 STEFAN GRADIN           JÄRFÄLLA OK              77.26 15

  36 PETER HOLMGREN          STIGMÄNNEN               78.50 01

  37 JOHAN JONSSON           EMMABODA VOK             91.04 14

  38 PETTER PETTERSSON       OK SKOGSFALKEN           91.25 01

     SIMON SVENSSON          PAN-KRISTIANSTAD        FELSTÄ 13

     HENRIK SKÄRLIND         FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01

     KARL UTTERBACK          ÅLEMS OK                EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H16 LÄTT                    4570 meter


     PEROLA JONASSON         FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H14                         3970 meter


   1 HENRIC CARLSSON         SOK VILJAN               30.13 14

   2 MATTIAS KARLSSON        EMMABODA VOK             31.39 14

   3 EMIL INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87              33.42 01

   4 TOMAS LÖVKVIST          GOTLANDS BRO OK          37.09 04

   5 FREDRIK LÖVGREN         LINKÖPINGS OK            39.21 23

   6 PER LUNDAHL             ALVESTA SOK              41.29 14

   7 TOBIAS EVENTORN         NYBRO OK                 42.17 14

   8 STEFAN KARLSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 43.14 14

   9 MATTIAS OLSSON          SOK VILJAN               44.27 14

  10 PETER BURHEN            OK VILSE 87              45.47 01

  11 TOM KARLSSON            NYBRO OK                 46.41 14

  12 JACOB PÄLVÄRINNE        LINKÖPINGS OK            48.48 23

  13 RASMUS OLSSON           OK DACKE                 49.16 01

  14 ALBERT HENMYR           OK VILSE 87              49.55 01

  15 FREDRIK ROSENQVIST      SOK VILJAN               51.38 14

  16 CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON     LESSEBO OK               56.02 14

  17 ANDREAS BJÄRKMAR        LINKÖPINGS OK            82.07 23

     ERIK NILSSON            STIGMÄNNEN              FELSTÄ 01

     ERIK JONSSON            EMMABODA VOK            UTGÅTT 14

     MAGNUS SAAGER           RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H14 LÄTT                    3670 meter


   1 DANIEL SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              32.42 01

   2 PER HENRIKSSON          EKSJÖ SOK                34.48 14

   3 GUSTAV EKSTRÖM          EMMABODA VOK             39.08 14

   4 OLA LINDGREN            ALSTERMO IF              42.10 14

   5 FREDRIK THORLIN SVENSSO TORSÅS OK                43.30 14

   6 MARCUS LJUNGBERG        SOL TRANÅS               91.19 14

TILL KLASSVAL

H12                         2810 meter


   1 GUSTAV STRINDHAGEN      FK VITTUS                19.56 01

   2 ERIK BACKTEMAN          LINKÖPINGS OK            21.21 23

   3 DAVID RUNEMALM          NYBRO OK                 24.13 14

   4 TOMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                24.39 01

   5 TIM BJÖRKMAN            OK VILSE 87              31.01 01

   6 MATTIAS OLSSON          FK VITTUS                31.53 01

   7 GUSTAV PETERSSON        RONNEBY OK               33.41 01

   8 HENRIK OLSSON           SOK VILJAN               36.00 14

   9 FREDRIK NORBERG         JÄRFÄLLA OK              36.44 15

  10 HANNES ANDERSSON        NYBRO OK                 37.12 14

  11 LINUS PILBLAD           OK SKOGSFALKEN           43.10 01

     VIKTOR HENMYR           OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H12 LÄTT                    2830 meter


   1 OSKAR JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 34.02 01

   2 KARL BENGTSSON          SOL TRANÅS               38.13 14

   3 KRISTIAN PETTERSSON     OK DACKE                 38.52 01

   4 JONAS PETTERSSON        OK DACKE                 43.59 01

   5 JOSEF REDÉEN            FK VITTUS                73.49 01

   6 HENRIK SVILLING         FK VITTUS               104.17 01

     JAKOB LINDSTAM          SOL TRANÅS              FELSTÄ 14

     JOHAN HENRIKSSON        FK VITTUS               FELSTÄ 01

TILL KLASSVAL

H10                         2240 meter


   1 LUKAS PETERSSON         RONNEBY OK               19.04 01

   2 ANTON ÖSTLIN            LINKÖPINGS OK            21.24 23

   3 JOEL BERGLUND           JÄRFÄLLA OK              36.01 15

TILL KLASSVAL

D70                         2650 meter


   1 SONJA SVENSSON          SOK VILJAN               59.16 14

   2 VERNA AGESTAM           KALMAR OK                78.49 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D65                         3040 meter


   1 SYLVIA JANSSON          EMMABODA VOK             58.13 14

   2 ANNA-LISA LUNDQUIST     NYBRO OK                 66.22 14

     LILIAN OLSSON           ALSTERMO IF             FELSTÄ 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D60                         3620 meter


   1 ELLA-MARIA BJÖRKMAN     FK VITTUS                56.32 01

   2 LAILA MALMQVIST         VÄXJÖ OK                 65.55 14

   3 INGA-BRITT HÖGLIND      TORSÅS OK                70.34 14

   4 LENA PERSSON            TORSÅS OK               107.00 14

     MONA JONSSON            VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D55                         3550 meter


   1 SIV-BRITT NILSSON       FK VITTUS                45.02 01

   2 MARIANN SVENSSON        VÄXJÖ AIS                47.46 14

   3 BRITT NYBERG            NYBRO OK                 49.05 14

   4 KERSTIN OLSSON          TORSÅS OK                66.54 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D55 MOTION                  2700 meter


   1 BIRGITTA AGNEUS         FK VITTUS                37.11 01

   2 MARIANNE HENRIKSSON     TORSÅS OK                47.54 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D50                         3630 meter


   1 ANN-MARI PERSSON        VÄXJÖ OK                 45.34 14

   2 GUN-BRITT FRANSSON      EMMABODA VOK             45.35 14

   3 MARGRET CARLSSON        OK SKOGSFALKEN           49.36 01

   4 ROS-MARI KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 58.13 14

   5 MONICA PÅHLSTORP        EMMABODA VOK             61.41 14

   6 CHRISTINA BÅTH          RONNEBY OK               65.49 01

     INGA-LILL PETTERSSON    LINKÖPINGS OK           EJ STA 23

     KRISTINA GUSTAVSSON     FK VITTUS               EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D45                         3850 meter


   1 MARGARETHA SVENSSON     OK VILSE 87              36.21 01

   2 GUNNEL MÅNSSON          OK VILSE 87              42.19 01

   3 BIGGE BENGTSSON         STIGMÄNNEN               43.03 01

   4 BIRGIT HENRIKSSON       EKSJÖ SOK                45.23 14

   5 TINA BAKKMAN            LESSEBO OK               55.11 14

   6 LENA SÖDERBERG          OK SKOGSFALKEN           61.10 01

   7 VANJA GUMMESSON         NYBRO OK                 64.50 14

   8 INGALILL NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               65.45 01

   9 GUN-BRITT HOLMBERG      FK VITTUS                68.23 01

     MARITA KARLSSON         EKSJÖ SOK               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

D45 MOTION                  3130 meter


   1 GUNNEL FERM             FK GÖINGARNA             42.00 13

   2 ANN-CHARLOTTE NEDFORS   OK DACKE                 42.27 01

   3 MAJ-LIS SVENSSON        STIGMÄNNEN               67.22 01

   4 BRITT KÄMPE             TORSÅS OK                69.34 14

   5 MARITA ALGOTSSON        TORSÅS OK                72.48 14

     ANITA SVENSSON          OK DACKE                EJ STA 01

     ANN-KRISTIN LENANDER    VÄXJÖ OK                EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 2

TILL KLASSVAL

D40                         3850 meter


   1 BIRGITTA LÖÖF           EKSJÖ SOK                43.57 14

   2 CHRISTINA LARSSON       SOL TRANÅS               44.04 14

   3 VIVIANNE LINDSTAM       SOL TRANÅS               44.43 14

   4 ETHEL BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 52.12 14

   5 GUNLÖG PETTERSSON       JÄRFÄLLA OK              53.53 15

   6 EVA ALMQVIST            FK VITTUS                55.18 01

   7 STINA GUNNARSSON        HÄRLÖVS IF               55.27 13

     BIRGITTA NILSSON        STIGMÄNNEN              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

D35                         4600 meter


   1 KARIN BACKTEMAN         LINKÖPINGS OK            41.37 23

   2 MONICA KOLLBERG         EKSJÖ SOK                45.19 14

   3 LISEL ARVIDSSON         VÄXJÖ OK                 46.48 14

   4 KARIN ÖSTLIN            LINKÖPINGS OK            56.51 23

   5 ANNA LILJEGREN          LINKÖPINGS OK            57.28 23

   6 KRISTINA RUNEMALM       NYBRO OK                 61.47 14

     INGRID JOHANSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK           UTGÅTT 23



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D35 MOTION                  3850 meter


   1 MARIA PASSBY            RONNEBY OK               51.32 01

   2 EVA OLAUSSON            TORSÅS OK                53.43 14

   3 EVA LUNDAHL             ALVESTA SOK              54.24 14

   4 KERSTIN LINDSTRÖM       LINKÖPINGS OK            73.23 23

   5 INGER SAND              NORRHULT SOK             87.49 14

     EVA TOLLSTERN           VÄXJÖ AIS               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D21                         4900 meter


   1 (0089) MARIA OLOFSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            41.40 23

   2        ANNIKA IVARSSON         SOL TRANÅS               43.59 14

   3        BODIL WALFRIDSSON       BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        49.02 23

   4 (0264) MARIE SVENSK            LINKÖPINGS OK            50.28 23

   5 (0132) HELENA KARLSSON         NYBRO OK                 51.01 14

   6 (0700) ELLINOR SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              51.21 01

   7        LINDA INGEMARSSON       FK VITTUS                52.28 01

   8 (0471) ELIN GUSTAFSSON         BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        53.44 23

   9        THERESE SVENSSON        OK VILSE 87              54.18 01

  10        ANNA ADOLFSSON          SOL TRANÅS               54.43 14

  11        PETRA KÄCK              SOL TRANÅS               54.58 14

  12        KAROLINA KARLSSON       NYBRO OK                 59.47 14

  13        MOLLYE LINDELL          FK VITTUS                62.58 01

  14        ANNA LINDGREN           BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL        66.32 23

  15        HELEN KARLSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               84.07 13

     (0429) EVA PETTERSSON          OK DACKE                EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 2

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 13

TILL KLASSVAL

D21 MOTION                  4810 meter


   1 ELISABETH CARLSSON      TORSÅS OK                57.22 14

   2 SONJA HAAS              NYBRO OK                 80.48 14

   3 ANNA HENRIKSSON         TORSÅS OK                81.42 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

D20                         4750 meter


   1 (0668) JENNIE LÖÖF             EKSJÖ SOK                53.41 14

   2        ÅSA HENRIKSSON          EKSJÖ SOK                55.35 14

   3 (0542) LINNEA SVENSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            56.50 23

   4        MONICA OLSSON           RONNEBY OK               57.45 01

   5        EMMA OHLSON             OK SKOGSFALKEN           58.49 01

   6        LINDA KARLSSON          LESSEBO OK               65.15 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 5

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 6

TILL KLASSVAL

D18                         4600 meter


   1        CHARLOTTE DUFVA         SOL TRANÅS               62.46 14

   2 (0674) KAROLINA STRID          NORRHULT SOK             64.36 14

   3 (0686) EMMA FRISK              EKSJÖ SOK                65.10 14

   4 (0722) ULRIKA WERNESJÖ         NORRHULT SOK             79.03 14

            KARIN NEDFORS           OK DACKE                UTGÅTT 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD   T.O.M. PLAC. 3

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4

            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 4

TILL KLASSVAL

D16                         3850 meter


   1 LINA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           33.19 01

   2 FRIDA NERO              RONNEBY OK               35.24 01

   3 JENNY ANDERSSON         LESSEBO OK               37.20 14

   4 ELISABET LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS               40.43 14

   5 LENA PERSSON            OK SKOGSFALKEN           40.54 01

   6 CECILIA HÅKANSSON       SÖLVESBORGS OK           42.13 01

   7 STINA LINDQVIST         JÄRFÄLLA OK              45.00 15

   8 VIKTORIA FRANSSON       EMMABODA VOK             47.31 14

   9 ANNA MAGNUSSON          ÅLEMS OK                 47.54 14

  10 ANNA KARLSSON           VÄXJÖ OK                 51.08 14

  11 KARIN CARLSSON          SOK VILJAN               54.00 14

  12 KARIN PETTERS           JÄRFÄLLA OK              55.58 15

  13 CAMILLA BOHMAN          FK BOKEN                 56.57 13

  14 ANNA ANVRET             JÄRFÄLLA OK              60.21 15

  15 KAJSA JOHANSSON         LINKÖPINGS OK            66.34 23

     THERESE GUSTAVSSON      RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01

     INGRID SÖDERBERG        OK SKOGSFALKEN          EJ STA 01

TILL KLASSVAL

D14                         3470 meter


   1 KARIN BOMAN             ÅLEMS OK                 28.57 14

   2 KARIN BOSTRÖM           JÄRFÄLLA OK              29.06 15

   3 JOHANNA ÖSTLIN          LINKÖPINGS OK            33.19 23

   4 ANNIKA MAGNUSSON        SÖLVESBORGS OK           35.06 01

   5 ANNA RUNEMALM           NYBRO OK                 35.51 14

   6 LINA NERO               RONNEBY OK               36.21 01

   7 LOUISE JOHANSSON        FK VITTUS                38.05 01

   8 ELIN BERGQVIST          LESSEBO OK               38.06 14

   9 MARIA CARLSTRÖM         LESSEBO OK               38.40 14

  10 JENNY LARSSON           SOL TRANÅS               40.22 14

  11 LISA PALM               LESSEBO OK               40.39 14

  12 CAJSA NILSSON           STIGMÄNNEN               41.03 01

  13 MARLENE ALMQVIST        FK VITTUS                41.07 01

  14 ÅSA JÄRVHOLM            FK VITTUS                43.56 01

  15 HANNE KARLSSON          NYBRO OK                 46.04 14

  16 LENA JÄRVHOLM           FK VITTUS                49.23 01

     ÅSA GUSTAVSSON          ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D14 LÄTT                    2830 meter


   1 KARIN SAMUELSSON        LINKÖPINGS OK            29.53 23

   2 REBECKA PRINTZLOW       FK VITTUS                42.08 01

     CASANDRA ANDERSSON      NYBRO OK                EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D12                         2810 meter


   1 FRIDA BAKKMAN           LESSEBO OK               22.48 14

   2 ADA LINDGREN            ALSTERMO IF              23.38 14

   3 LINNEA KJELL            LINKÖPINGS OK            25.01 23

   4 LENA BENGTSSON          OK VILSE 87              25.36 01

   5 JOSEFINE LINDSTRÖM      LINKÖPINGS OK            25.53 23

   6 JOSEFINE CARLSSON       SOK VILJAN               26.28 14

   7 LINNEA ÖSTLIN           LINKÖPINGS OK            29.51 23

   8 ELIN LINDSTRÖM          LINKÖPINGS OK            30.19 23

   9 SANNA SUNDÉLIUS         JÄRFÄLLA OK              30.54 15

  10 CAROLIN JOHANSSON       LESSEBO OK               36.03 14

  11 EMMA JOHANSSON          LINKÖPINGS OK            36.53 23

  12 SUSANNE JOHANSSON       FK VITTUS                40.57 01

     EMMA GUSTAVSSON         ALVESTA SOK             EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D12 LÄTT                    2830 meter


   1 CAMILLA KÄCK            SOL TRANÅS               28.17 14

   2 EMMA LARSSON            SOL TRANÅS               35.14 14

   3 JONNA PETTERSSON        LESSEBO OK               42.12 14

   4 STINA SOHLIN            FK VITTUS                74.12 01

     CHARLOTTA OLAUSSON      TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

D10                         2240 meter


   1 KRISTIN BOMAN           ÅLEMS OK                 18.12 14

   2 SUSANNE DE BOURG        RONNEBY OK               30.13 01

   3 LINN KAISAJUNTTI        OK SKOGSFALKEN           32.26 01

   4 SUSANNA OLAUSSON        TORSÅS OK                50.25 14

TILL KLASSVAL

INSKOLNING                  1900 meter


   1 LINNEA LINDSTRÖM        LINKÖPINGS OK            13.35 23

   2 BILLIE SJÖHOLM          FK VITTUS                14.23 01

   3 JOSEFINE LARSSON        SOL TRANÅS               15.10 14

   4 THOM BARBUS             OK DACKE                 15.27 01

   5 NATHALIE KIDEBÄCK       OK SKOGSFALKEN           17.26 01

   6 KAJSA DE BOURG          RONNEBY OK               18.09 01

   7 JIMMY GARTING           FK VITTUS                18.18 01

   8 LISA PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 19.58 01

   9 MALIN LÖFGREN           OK DACKE                 19.59 01

   9 FRIDA JOHANSSON         OK DACKE                 19.59 01

  11 DANIEL ALGOTSSON        TORSÅS OK                22.42 14

     ULRIKA LINDSTAM         SOL TRANÅS              EJ STA 14

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 1                     2830 meter


   1 JAKOB FIRMAN            FK VITTUS                38.12 01

   2 MALIN PASSBY            RONNEBY OK               60.37 01

   3 RICHARD BARBUS          OK DACKE                 66.41 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 2                     3670 meter


   1 CHRISTER SVENSSON       RONNEBY OK               39.06 01

   2 LENA OLSSON             OK ORION                 40.25

   3 ULLA KJELL              LESSEBO OK               43.36 14

   4 KERSTIN SAMUELSSON      LESSEBO OK               45.30 14

   5 SUSANNE HÅKANSSON       K                        46.49

   6 ANNIKA OLSSON           LESSEBO OK               52.30 14

   7 MAJBRITT PETTERSSON     TORSÅS OK                75.47 14

     BIRGITTA ANDERSSON      LESSEBO OK              FELSTÄ 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 3                     4570 meter


   1 PATRIK HOLST            K                        89.48

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 4                     3470 meter


   1 EVA-LISA HÅKANSSON      SÖLVESBORGS OK           32.10 01

   2 AGNE ESKILSSON          HÄRLÖVS IF               45.13 13

   3 MONICA ADOLFSSON        RONNEBY OK               46.15 01

   4 AGNETA SVENNINGSSON     OK VILSE 87              55.13 01

   5 GUNNAR NILSSON          VÄXJÖ AIS                57.38 14

   6 BIRGITTA PETTERSSON     ALVESTA SOK              63.23 14

     ARJA INGVARSSON         OK VILSE 87             FELSTÄ 01

     INGRID NILSSON          RONNEBY OK              FELSTÄ 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 5                     3850 meter


   1 AGNE PETTERSSON         OK DACKE                 34.46 01

   2 ALF SVENSSON            OK DACKE                 48.08 01

   3 STEFAN PERSSON          OK SKOGSFALKEN           65.17 01

   4 CHRISTER CEDERBERG      OK SKOGSFALKEN           68.14 01

   5 MATS PILGREN            RONNEBY OK               71.58 01

   6 TOBIAS PETTERSSON       OK DACKE                 73.15 01

   7 JAN JOHANSSON           OK DACKE                 92.56 01

     PERCY OLAUSSON          TORSÅS OK               EJ STA 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 1

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 6                     4780 meter


   1 BENGT FOHLIN            OK SKOGSFALKEN           49.29 01

   2 FREDRIK EKELÖV          VÄREND GN                53.48 14

   3 AGNE PETTERSSON         NYBRO OK                 54.19 14

   4 MARIE LINDSTRÖM         RONNEBY OK               60.51 01

   5 BERNT PETTERSSON        ALVESTA SOK              64.54 14

   6 MAGNUS JÄRVHOLM         FK VITTUS                65.51 01

   7 ANDERS SANDHOLM         TORSÅS OK                97.02 14

     MAGNUS NILSSON          RONNEBY OK              EJ STA 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 5

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 7                     3040 meter


   1 HÅKAN ALGOTSSON         TORSÅS OK                34.04 14

   2 BRITTMARIE CARLSSON     MÄLILLA OK               37.01

   3 MONA PALM               LESSEBO OK               37.07 14

   4 ARNE BERGGREN           VÄXJÖ AIS                39.03 14

   5 TORBJÖRN WINGQVIST      RINGSJÖ OK               39.12 13

   6 HANS LENANDER           VÄXJÖ OK                 42.58 14

   7 BENGT BJÖRKMAN          FK VITTUS                45.01 01

   8 NILS EINAR PETTERSSON   VÄXJÖ OK                 47.44 14

   9 KERSTIN SÖDERSTRÖM      VÄXJÖ AIS                52.54 14



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 7

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 8                     5340 meter


   1 PATRIK KARLSSON         RONNEBY OK               44.00 01

   2 ANDERS ENGQVIST         RONNEBY OK               48.11 01

   3 DANIEL NIKLASSON        TJÄLLMO-GODEGÅRDS OK     56.20 23

   4 PER ENGQVIST            RONNEBY OK               63.46 01

   5 JOHAN JACOBSSON         IF HANSA HÅBURG          64.21

   6 JOHAN JOHANNESSON       STIGMÄNNEN               72.45 01

   7 ROBERT EMME             FK VITTUS                83.38 01



            TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS  T.O.M. PLAC. 3

TILL KLASSVAL

ÖPPEN 9                     6930 meter


   1 MAGNUS FRANSÉN          OK SKOGSFALKEN           57.05 01

TILL KLASSVAL

Denna sida är skapad med programmet SOFT OL-DATA ver 4.3 och senast uppdaterad 1998-11-22.
TILL SIDANS START